Tulokset

Tulokset 28.5.2019


VÄLIAJAT
 

Tytöt 1-2 lk

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lehtonen Aurora                    11.52          
   2. Soe Elise                          18.53    +07.01
   3. Sköld Julia                        22.47    +10.55

Pojat 1-2 lk

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäki-Laurila Eemeli                16.12          
   2. Laino Vesperi                      21.24    +05.12
   3. Gustafsson Tuomas                  34.51    +18.39

Tytöt 3-4 lk

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Määttänen Stella                   08.55          
   2. Laine Liina                        10.05    +01.10
   3. Sulonen Saana                      11.14    +02.19
   4. Vuorela Sofia                      13.25    +04.30
   5. Oksa Jenni                         13.32    +04.37
   6. Kivioja Lotta                      14.10    +05.15
   7. Lehtonen Viola                     14.30    +05.35
   8. Sköld Jenny                        15.20    +06.25
   9. Tiusanen Saara                     15.30    +06.35
  10. Ruotsalainen Minttu                15.48    +06.53
  11. Alin Milja                         17.09    +08.14
  12. Nevalainen Sara                    26.16    +17.21

Pojat 3-4 lk

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tomula Otso                        09.23          
   2. Joopi Lauri                        10.31    +01.08
   2. Teerikoski Pyry                    10.31    +01.08
   4. Kujansuu Severi                    14.45    +05.22
   5. Välimaa Veikka                     16.24    +07.01

Tytöt 5-6 lk

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laino Siiri                        13.36          
   2. Palomäki Emilia                    13.56    +00.20
   3. Lehtonen Venla                     14.06    +00.30
   4. Ojala Aura                         16.17    +02.41
   5. Raukola Venla                      19.34    +05.58
   6. Koskela Anna                       21.33    +07.57
   7. Lähteenmäki Olga                   21.36    +08.00
   8. Holm Wilma                         22.29    +08.53
   9. Ylén Madelei                       25.29    +11.53
  10. Hall Ninni                         28.38    +15.02

Pojat 5-6 lk

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Kivioja Arttu                      11.13          
   2. Tuominen Rami                      12.14    +01.01
   3. Kujansuu Lauri                     12.26    +01.13
   4. Koskela Lauri                      12.46    +01.33
   5. Ahvenjärvi Onni                    14.20    +03.07
   6. Mustonen Ville                     14.33    +03.20
   7. Pajunen Konsta                     14.36    +03.23
   8. Kesti Kaarlo                       18.20    +07.07
   9. Raatikainen Samu                   20.23    +09.10
  10. Soe Erik                           24.11    +12.58
      Peltonen Joel                       hyl.          

Tytöt 7-9 lk

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tuhkanen Suvi                      17.31          
   2. Hyörtti Sini                       22.23    +04.52
   3. Lehtonen Venla                     24.37    +07.06
   4. Manner Aino                        24.40    +07.09
   5. Uus-Mäkelä Anniina                 26.21    +08.50
   6. Hall Wilma                         29.52    +12.21
   7. Myllykoski Venla                   34.01    +16.30

Pojat 7-9 lk

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäki-Laurila Anttoni               14.11          
   2. Kujansuu Aaro                      19.38    +05.27
   3. Knuutila Tomi                      22.28    +08.17
   4. Peltonen Jan                       26.51    +12.40
   5. Vasama Elmeri                      28.35    +14.24
   6. Alanen Akseli                      29.52    +15.41

Tytöt Lukio

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hyörtti Maria                      35.05          
   2. Viinikkala Wilma                 1.25.14    +50.09

Pojat Lukio

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jutila Pietu                       24.23          
   2. Seppälä Frans                      27.16    +02.53

Opettajat

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hakanen Aarne                      26.14          

Parit 1-2 lk

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ruotsalainen Miisa                 14.35          
   1. Ahvenjärvi Säde                    14.35          
   2. Selivaara Mette                    43.08    +28.33
   2. Tomula Inka                        43.08    +28.33

Parit 3-4 lk

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heinilä Pyry                       11.34          
   1. Willman Vilho                      11.34          
   2. Hohkuri Elli                       15.48    +04.14
   2. Ahvenjärvi Lilja                   15.48    +04.14
   3. Kiskola Minea                      19.17    +07.43
   3. Ilvonen Saaga                      19.17    +07.43
   4. Selivaara Måns                     21.59    +10.25
   4. Boman Otto                         21.59    +10.25
   5. Gustafsson Ilmari                  25.00    +13.26
   5. Isokorpi Oliwer                    25.00    +13.26
   6. Tukiainen Helmi                    28.06    +16.32
   6. Salmi Pinja                        28.06    +16.32
   7. Pihlavirta Helmi                   30.00    +18.26
   7. Tammelin Kiira                     30.00    +18.26

Parit 5-6 lk

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haapanen Atte                      16.45          
   1. Welling Samuel                     16.45          
   2. Kuuri-Riutta Veera                 17.32    +00.47
   2. Lehti Neea                         17.32    +00.47
   3. Lindholm Elma                      18.17    +01.32
   3. Palolahti Sofie                    18.17    +01.32
   4. Vehkaoja Enny-Fiia                 19.07    +02.22
   4. Haula Lidia                        19.07    +02.22
   5. Matalamäki Tilde                   28.07    +11.22
   5. Peltomaa Evianna                   28.07    +11.22
   6. Salonen Jadessa-Emilia           1.15.33    +58.48
   6. Salonen Yasmin                   1.15.33    +58.48
   7. Virtanen Minja                   1.27.52  +1.11.07
   7. Virtanen Maisa                   1.27.52  +1.11.07

Parit 7-9 lk

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sjöblom Lotta                      22.53          
   1. Mäkelä Sanni-Maria                 22.53          
   2. Lammi Miro                         24.22    +01.29
   2. Numminen Olli                      24.22    +01.29
   3. Prihti Eero                        27.57    +05.04
   3. Österlund Kaapo                    27.57    +05.04

 

                 Palaa alkuun