Tammikuu-kesäkuu 2010
Pk. Hippokisat, Urjala 29.6.2010
T13 60 m
1. Venla Raitala Mellilän Huovit 9,46
2. Pinja Kauranen Urjalan Urheilijat 9,53
3. Pinja Koivumäki Lauttakylän Luja 9,70
4. Elli Rajala Urjalan Urheilijat 9,94
5. Jenna Toivonen Urjalan Urheilijat 9,94
T13 60 m aj -1,9
1. Jenna Toivonen Urjalan Urheilijat 12,27
2. Pinja Kauranen Urjalan Urheilijat 12,82
3. Pinja Koivumäki Lauttakylän Luja 13,36
4. Elli Rajala Urjalan Urheilijat 13,62
T13 Pituus
1. Pinja Kauranen Urjalan Urheilijat 3,99 +3,1 - +0,4
2. Venla Raitala Mellilän Huovit 3,99 +2,1 - +2,0
3. Pinja Koivumäki Lauttakylän Luja 3,88 +2,0
Jenna Koivu Urjalan Urheilijat 3,83 +2,1 3,64 -0.5
4. Jenna Toivonen Urjalan Urheilijat 3,43 +4,2 2,25 +1,2
5. Elli Rajala Urjalan Urheilijat 3,18 +3,0 3,05 +1,1
T13 Keihäs
1. Sonja Kauppi Tammelan Ryske 36,48
2. Pinja Koivumäki Lauttakylän Luja 25,64
3. Jenna Toivonen Urjalan Urheilijat 19,86
4. Peppi Pohjamies Punkalaitumen Kunto 19,55
5. Elli Rajala Urjalan Urheilijat 17,78
6. Riikka Mäki Urjalan Urheilijat 15,35
Nk. Ikaalisten Juhannuskisa 25.6.2010
T11 60 m
Erä 1
1. Anu Puisti 1999 JanJa 10,06
2. Sanni Kuusinen 2000 JanJa 10,13
3. Josefina Pihlava 2000 IkaalU 10,30
4. Aino Sikkinen 2000 KangU 10,36
5. Ruut Salomaa 2000 TampPy 10,88
6. Anniina Perkiö 1999 KU-58 10,94
7. Inka Molin 2000 ViialVa 11,05
8. Emilia Talvitie 2000 TampU 11,45
Erä 2
1. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 YlöjU 9,86
2. Amanda Saari 2000 PälkLL 9,94
3. Emilia Lintilä 1999 PälkLL 9,99
4. Inka Hellman 1999 VeikkVei 10,00
5. Oona Hietala 2000 YlöjU 10,01
6. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 10,15
7. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 10,59
8. Riina Perkiö 1999 KU-58 10,69
Erä 3
1. Saana Johansson 1999 KangU 8,60
2. Eerika Reunanen 1999 LempKi 8,97
3. Melinda Mustonen 1999 LiedPa 9,05
4. Jutta Selin 1999 YlöjU 9,20
5. Tiia Tammisalo 1999 KangU 9,25
6. Sanni Pajasmaa 1999 NurmijYU 9,39
7. Anna Aarnivala 1999 NokU 9,42
8. Karoliina Palomäki 1999 TampU 9,65
T11 Pituus
1. Saana Johansson 1999 KangU 4,45
3,87 4,44 4,35 4,19 4,45 -
2. Eerika Reunanen 1999 LempKi 4,33
4,18 4,33 4,20 4,22 4,04 4,16
3. Oona Hietala 2000 YlöjU 4,15
4,15 4,08 3,96 3,67 3,87 -
4. Sanni Pajasmaa 1999 NurmijYU 4,14
4,13 4,12 3,92 3,99 4,14 4,11
5. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 YlöjU 4,04
3,90 4,00 3,95 3,91 4,00 4,04
6. Tiia Tammisalo 1999 KangU 4,01
3,89 3,81 3,80 3,85 4,01 3,91
7. Karoliina Palomäki 1999 TampU 3,92
3,89 3,88 3,80 - 3,92 3,85
8. Mikaela Joensuu 1999 TampU 3,81
3,62 3,81 - 3,74 3,73 3,80
9. Amanda Saari 2000 PälkLL 3,77
3,66 3,49 3,77
10. Anna Aarnivala 1999 NokU 3,69
3,68 3,54 3,69
11. Emmi Pajasmaa 2000 NurmijYU 3,69
3,64 3,54 3,69
12. Anu Puisti 1999 JanJa 3,67
3,67 3,56 3,67
13. Inka Hellman 1999 VeikkVei 3,61
3,61 3,15 3,53
14. Sanni Kuusinen 2000 JanJa 3,55
3,55 3,52 3,53
15. Aino Sikkinen 2000 KangU 3,52
3,52 3,45 3,44
16. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 3,48
3,48 3,47 3,46
17. Josefina Pihlava 2000 IkaalU 3,34
3,17 3,29 3,34
18. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 3,22
2,97 3,22 3,19
19. Inka Molin 2000 ViialVa 3,14
3,14 2,94 3,01
20. Ruut Salomaa 2000 TampPy 2,77
2,72 2,65 2,77
21. Emilia Talvitie 2000 TampU 2,60
2,60 2,55 2,50
Melinda Mustonen 1999 LiedPa DNS
T11 Kuula
1. Milla Koski-Vähälä 1999 LumijLU 10,93
10,93 10,83 X 10,69 10,40 10,88
2. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 9,79
8,82 9,29 9,79 9,02 8,94 8,48
3. Susanna Karhumäki 1999 TampPy 7,69
6,19 7,41 7,03 X 7,46 7,69
4. Emilia Lintilä 1999 PälkLL 7,54
7,54 6,61 6,93 7,04 6,99 7,44
5. Sanni Pajasmaa 1999 NurmijYU 7,31
6,72 7,00 6,71 7,10 7,31 7,15
6. Inka Hellman 1999 VeikkVei 7,19
7,19 6,59 6,62 6,42 7,02 6,95
7. Tiia Tammisalo 1999 KangU 6,95
6,21 6,83 6,95 6,79 6,80 6,59
8. Amanda Saari 2000 PälkLL 6,82
6,82 6,18 6,32 6,20 6,17 6,25
9. Emmi Pajasmaa 2000 NurmijYU 6,70
6,70 6,51 6,40
10. Jutta Selin 1999 YlöjU 6,53
5,67 6,49 6,53
11. Inka Molin 2000 ViialVa 6,33
6,33 5,53 6,33
12. Oona Hietala 2000 YlöjU 6,14
5,98 5,89 6,14
13. Mikaela Joensuu 1999 TampU 6,14
4,16 6,14 5,74
14. Anu Puisti 1999 JanJa 5,48
5,48 X 5,35
15. Emilia Talvitie 2000 TampU 4,50
4,50 4,07 4,44
Melinda Mustonen 1999 LiedPa DNS
Nuorten kans. juhannuskisat, Somero 25.6.2010
T15 300 m
1. Saana Kankaanpää LauttLu 46,00
2. Sarianne Moisio ToijVau 48,31
3. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 49,04
T13 200 m +2,4
1. Elina Kakko PerttPei 28,47
2. Sini-Tuuli Sulander KuusjHu 31,03
3. Noora Lindberg SomE 32,10
4. Linda Huhtala YlänKi 32,30
5. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 33,63
6. Pihla Kankaanpää LauttLu 34,49
T13 Kuula
1. Elina Kakko PerttPei 11,37
2. Daniela Markula SomE 10,74
3. Sonja Kauppi TammRy 10,72
4. Annina Pura PerttPei 10,50
5. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 7,82
6. Linda Huhtala YlänKi 7,33
7. Sini-Tuuli Sulander KuusjHu 6,65
8. Pihla Kankaanpää LauttLu 6,08
9. Jutta Purola SomE 5,78
Kans. Kunnon Juhannuskisat, Punkalaidun 24.6.2010
P7 40 m
1. Jere Kankare 2004 HumppY 7,74
2. Aatu Riitinki 2003 PunkalKu 7,87
3. Antti Virtanen HKV 8,40
4. Niko Asa PunkKu 8,65
5. Niilo Salioja PunkKu 8,69
6. Erkka Maine 2004 LauttLu 8,70
7. Elias Pihlajamaa PunkKu 8,71
8. Arttu Mikkonen PunkKu 9,03
9. Santeri Suominen PunkKu 9,10
10. Jesse Rantala PunkKu 9,12
11. Henri Korpela VampU 9,13
12. Ley Paw Moo PunkKu 9,16
13. Slava PunkKu 16,20
Veikka Kaunisto 2003 VampU DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0
1. Jesse Rantala PunkKu 9,12
2. Henri Korpela VampU 9,13
3. Slava PunkKu 16,20
Veikka Kaunisto 2003 VampU DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9
1. Niko Asa PunkKu 8,65
2. Niilo Salioja PunkKu 8,69
3. Elias Pihlajamaa PunkKu 8,71
4. Santeri Suominen PunkKu 9,10
5. Ley Paw Moo PunkKu 9,16
Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,7
1. Jere Kankare 2004 HumppY 7,74
2. Aatu Riitinki 2003 PunkalKu 7,87
3. Antti Virtanen HKV 8,40
4. Erkka Maine 2004 LauttLu 8,70
5. Arttu Mikkonen PunkKu 9,03
P7 Pallonheitto
1. Veikka Kaunisto 2003 VampU 26,10
25,97 26,10
2. Aatu Riitinki 2003 PunkalKu 25,19
24,69 25,19
3. Jere Kankare 2004 HumppY 23,56
23,56 23,31
4. Erkka Maine 2004 LauttLu 17,75
16,44 17,75
5. Arttu Mikkonen PunkKu 17,04
14,39 17,04
6. Henri Korpela VampU 14,66
14,19 14,66
7. Niko Asa PunkKu 13,41
13,41 12,69
8. Niilo Salioja PunkKu 9,18
9,18 9,15
9. Elias Pihlajamaa PunkKu 6,36
6,25 6,36
Antti Virtanen HKV DNS
P9 40 m
1. Mikko Raitala 2001 MellHuo 6,40
2. Joonas Nieminen 2001 PunkalKu 6,70
2. Santeri Mannelin 2001 KiikKi 6,70
2. Benjami Moisio 2001 PunkalKu 6,70
5. Aladin Ljesnjanin PunkKu 6,80
6. Frans Hakasuo LautLu 6,90
6. Joose Alhomäki HumppY 6,90
8. Paavo Kojo 2001 VampU 7,20
8. Julle Virtanen 2001 VammsVoi 7,20
8. Alexander Suominen 2001 PunkalKu 7,20
11. Leevi Kivipelto LautLu 7,30
12. Sami Joutsenlahti 2001 KiikKi 7,40
13. Hugo Bondfolk 2001 PunkalKu 7,60
13. Mensur PunkKu 7,60
15. Tway Tway PunkKu 7,80
16. Eemil Kaasalainen 2001 LauttLu 7,90
17. Akseli Alhomäki HumppY 8,00
18. Samuu PunkKu 8,20
19. Ilpo Kemppi PunkKu 8,50
20. Santtu Rantala PunkKu 9,50
Eemeli Rantaneva 2001 MerikI DNS
Rasmus Tuokko 2001 KullU DNS
Ville Perttula 2001 PunkalKu DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,1
1. Aladin Ljesnjanin PunkKu 6,80
2. Paavo Kojo 2001 VampU 7,20
3. Mensur PunkKu 7,60
4. Samuu PunkKu 8,20
Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,5
1. Benjami Moisio 2001 PunkalKu 6,70
2. Alexander Suominen 2001 PunkalKu 7,20
3. Tway Tway PunkKu 7,80
4. Ilpo Kemppi PunkKu 8,50
5. Santtu Rantala PunkKu 9,50
Ville Perttula 2001 PunkalKu DNS
Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,2
1. Mikko Raitala 2001 MellHuo 6,40
2. Joonas Nieminen 2001 PunkalKu 6,70
3. Frans Hakasuo LautLu 6,90
4. Leevi Kivipelto LautLu 7,30
5. Hugo Bondfolk 2001 PunkalKu 7,60
Eemeli Rantaneva 2001 MerikI DNS
Rasmus Tuokko 2001 KullU DNS
Erä 4 Tuuli: -1,1
1. Santeri Mannelin 2001 KiikKi 6,70
2. Joose Alhomäki HumppY 6,90
3. Julle Virtanen 2001 VammsVoi 7,20
4. Sami Joutsenlahti 2001 KiikKi 7,40
5. Eemil Kaasalainen 2001 LauttLu 7,90
6. Akseli Alhomäki HumppY 8,00
P9 Kuula
1. Frans Hakasuo LautLu 6,63
6,33 6,07 5,56 6,30 5,12 6,63
2. Eemeli Rantaneva 2001 MerikI 6,59
6,51 6,52 6,48 6,08 6,07 6,59
3. Joonas Nieminen 2001 PunkalKu 6,43
6,43 - 5,87 5,57 5,36 5,36
4. Alexander Suominen 2001 PunkalKu 6,15
- - 6,06 - 5,43 6,15
5. Ville Perttula 2001 PunkalKu 5,66
5,64 5,45 5,49 5,33 5,66 4,89
6. Rasmus Tuokko 2001 KullU 5,55
5,55 5,02 5,29 5,35 0,48 5,38
7. Leevi Kivipelto LautLu 5,34
4,78 5,34 5,00 4,95 4,80 4,58
8. Hugo Bondfolk 2001 PunkalKu 5,24
4,59 4,91 5,24 4,64 - 4,65
9. Joose Alhomäki HumppY 5,18
5,18 - 4,41
10. Julle Virtanen 2001 VammsVoi 5,15
5,06 5,15 5,09
11. Paavo Kojo 2001 VampU 4,99
4,99 4,07 4,85
12. Sami Joutsenlahti 2001 KiikKi 4,84
- 4,57 4,84
13. Mikko Raitala 2001 MellHuo 4,80
4,46 4,80 4,49
14. Jesper Sillanpää PunkKu 4,78
4,56 4,30 4,78
P11 60 m
1. Matti Hyyppä 1999 EspTa 8,77
2. Topias Nordberg 2000 EurRai 9,06
3. Rene Kömi 1999 LauttLu 9,78
4. Otto Sivula 2000 KarkkPo 9,80
5. Jimi-Pekka Moisio 1998 PunkalKu 9,82
6. Juho Perttula 1999 PunkalKu 10,02
7. Santeri Mannelin 2001 KiikKi 10,18
8. Lasse Nieminen 1999 KiukKi 10,19
9. Hermanni Hakasuo LautLu 10,24
10. Ilari Martti 2000 LoimJa 10,42
11. Sami Siro 2000 ParkU 10,72
12. Valtteri Pihko 2000 PunkalKu 11,18
13. Kola Kola PunkKu 11,68
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,4
1. Jimi-Pekka Moisio 1998 PunkalKu 9,82
2. Juho Perttula 1999 PunkalKu 10,02
3. Kola Kola PunkKu 11,68
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,6
1. Rene Kömi 1999 LauttLu 9,78
2. Santeri Mannelin 2001 KiikKi 10,18
3. Lasse Nieminen 1999 KiukKi 10,19
4. Hermanni Hakasuo LautLu 10,24
5. Valtteri Pihko 2000 PunkalKu 11,18
Erä 3 Tuuli: +1,7
1. Matti Hyyppä 1999 EspTa 8,77
2. Topias Nordberg 2000 EurRai 9,06
3. Otto Sivula 2000 KarkkPo 9,80
4. Ilari Martti 2000 LoimJa 10,42
5. Sami Siro 2000 ParkU 10,72
P11 Pituus
1. Matti Hyyppä 1999 EspTa 4,74 +0,2
2. Tuomas Tuomola 1999 LauttLu 4,26 +0,2
3. Topias Nordberg 2000 EurRai 4,06 -0,5
4. Lasse Nieminen 1999 KiukKi 3,94 +0,2
5. Rene Kömi 1999 LauttLu 3,94 -0,3
6. Aleksi Joutsenlahti 1999 KiikKi 3,91 +0,2
7. Otto Sivula 2000 KarkkPo 3,81 -0,8
8. Hermanni Hakasuo LautLu 3,55 -0,3
9. Ilari Martti 2000 LoimJa 3,40 -0,5
10. Sami Siro 2000 ParkU 3,18 +0,2
11. Valtteri Pihko 2000 PunkalKu 2,97 +0,5
Ryhmä 1
1. Matti Hyyppä 1999 EspTa 4,74 +0,2
4,70 4,74 4,61 4,69
-0,5 +0,2 -0,8 -0,6
2. Tuomas Tuomola 1999 LauttLu 4,26 +0,2
4,22 4,26 3,97 3,96
+0,2 +0,2 -0,7 -1,0
3. Topias Nordberg 2000 EurRai 4,06 -0,5
4,06 4,02 3,98 3,78
-0,5 +0,3 -0,2 -0,6
4. Lasse Nieminen 1999 KiukKi 3,94 +0,2
3,93 3,94 3,69 3,82
-0,4 +0,2 -0,9 -1,6
5. Rene Kömi 1999 LauttLu 3,94 -0,3
3,92 3,70 3,94 3,68
+0,4 +1,0 -0,3 -1,0
6. Aleksi Joutsenlahti 1999 KiikKi 3,91 +0,2
3,73 3,91 3,80 3,90
-0,3 +0,2 +0,3 -0,4
7. Otto Sivula 2000 KarkkPo 3,81 -0,8
3,81 3,73 3,62 3,50
-0,8 +0,2 -0,5 -0,7
8. Hermanni Hakasuo LautLu 3,55 -0,3
3,51 3,55 3,26 3,44
+0,8 -0,3 -0,7 -0,7
9. Ilari Martti 2000 LoimJa 3,40 -0,5
- 3,37 3,40 3,09
-0,4 +0,8 -0,5 -1,0
10. Sami Siro 2000 ParkU 3,18 +0,2
3,09 3,16 3,18 3,05
-0,6 +0,2 +0,2 -0,4
11. Valtteri Pihko 2000 PunkalKu 2,97 +0,5
2,97 2,76 2,68 2,45
+0,5 +1,3 -0,5 -0.4
P11 Keihäs
1. Eetu Kurkikangas 1999 TammRy 34,80
34,12 34,80 31,18 - 34,63 -
2. Otto Sivula 2000 KarkkPo 30,11
30,11 26,40 29,25 28,64 27,19 30,03
3. Topias Nordberg 2000 EurRai 29,21
29,20 28,83 27,36 29,21 - 27,50
4. Mikael Haapaniemi 2000 VampU 29,16
- 25,28 29,16 29,12 27,55 -
5. Hermanni Hakasuo LautLu 28,89
24,98 24,18 27,95 28,60 28,89 23,08
6. Aleksi Kankare 2000 HumppY 27,22
27,22 24,60 26,69 27,01 26,96 25,35
7. Eemeli Rantaneva 2001 MerikI 26,07
24,80 24,85 25,09 26,07 24,25 25,98
8. Tuomas Tuomola 1999 LauttLu 25,27
20,27 22,18 25,27 23,72 22,90 22,58
9. Rene Kömi 1999 LauttLu 24,59
24,59 24,39 21,70
10. Aleksi Joutsenlahti 1999 KiikKi 21,95
21,95 20,92 19,51
11. Sami Siro 2000 ParkU 17,47
16,58 13,05 17,47
12. Lasse Nieminen 1999 KiukKi 17,37
16,92 16,23 17,37
13. Valtteri Pihko 2000 PunkalKu 8,18
- 5,26 8,18
Jimi-Pekka Moisio 1998 PunkalKu NM
- - -
P13 60 m
1. Antti Perttula 1997 PunkalKu 8,22
2. Benjamin Heinonen 1997 KangU 8,65
3. Eric Hyyppä 1997 EspTa 8,77
4. Niklas Anttila 1998 PunkalKu 9,03
5. Axel Vilpas 1998 ValkHa 9,06
6. Eetu Pitkänen 1997 PunkalKu 9,42
7. Dani Molin 1997 ViialVa 9,48
8. Eero Tuomola 1997 LauttLu 9,73
9. Kalle Kojo 1997 VampU 9,76
10. Aaron Bondfolk 1998 PunkalKu 10,20
11. Matias Kekki 1998 JokJä 10,47
12. Asko Kemppi PunkKu 11,02
13. Tophias Mikkonen 1998 PunkalKu 13,25
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,6
1. Dani Molin 1997 ViialVa 9,48
2. Kalle Kojo 1997 VampU 9,76
3. Asko Kemppi PunkKu 11,02
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,7
1. Eetu Pitkänen 1997 PunkalKu 9,42
2. Eero Tuomola 1997 LauttLu 9,73
3. Aaron Bondfolk 1998 PunkalKu 10,20
4. Matias Kekki 1998 JokJä 10,47
5. Tophias Mikkonen 1998 PunkalKu 13,25
Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,2
1. Antti Perttula 1997 PunkalKu 8,22
2. Benjamin Heinonen 1997 KangU 8,65
3. Eric Hyyppä 1997 EspTa 8,77
4. Niklas Anttila 1998 PunkalKu 9,03
5. Axel Vilpas 1998 ValkHa 9,06
P13 Korkeus
1. Mathias Mikkonen 1997 PunkalKu 130
120 125 130 135
O O O XXX
2. Markus Rämö 1997 PunkalKu 130
115 120 125 130 135
O O O XXO XXX
3. Dani Molin 1997 ViialVa 130
105 110 115 120 125 130 135
O O O XO O XXO XXX
4. Eetu Pitkänen 1997 PunkalKu 120
105 110 115 120 125
O O O O XXX
5. Eero Tuomola 1997 LauttLu 120
110 115 120 125
O O XO XXX
6. Tuomas Saaranen 1998 ViialVa 105
095 100 105 110begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 095 100 105 110 end_of_the_skype_highlighting
O XXO O XXX
7. Roni Molin 1998 ViialVa 105
095 100 105 110begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 095 100 105 110 end_of_the_skype_highlighting
O O XO XXX
P13 Kuula
1. Janne Leino 1997 LoimLei 12,38
10,23 - - 10,75 11,43 12,38
2. Antti Perttula 1997 PunkalKu 10,49
10,49 - - - 10,28 10,43
3. Eero Ahola 1999 PorinYU 9,30
- 9,16 - 9,30 - -
4. Eero Tuomola 1997 LauttLu 8,76
7,58 8,76 8,45 8,32 - 8,03
5. Mathias Mikkonen 1997 PunkalKu 7,74
7,74 7,57 7,19 - - -
6. Benjamin Heinonen 1997 KangU 7,59
7,59 7,03 6,39 - 6,60 7,41
7. Dani Molin 1997 ViialVa 7,10
6,83 6,51 6,61 6,77 6,96 7,10
8. Kalle Kojo 1997 VampU 6,88
6,88 6,57 6,86 6,55 6,86 6,85
9. Aaron Bondfolk 1998 PunkalKu 6,65
6,62 6,65 6,38
10. Asko Kemppi PunkKu 5,72
5,72 5,56 -
M19 100 m
1. Kim Rantala 1991 LiedPa 11,53
2. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola 1991 LauttLu 11,65
3. Niklas Rinta-Holkko 1992 PorinYU 11,75
4. Riku Kuisma 1991 TuUL 11,77
5. Jouni Kilpi 1992 TampPy 11,87
Joona Siira 1991 KangU DNS
Janne Etelämäki 1992 KuortKu DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,3
1. Kim Rantala 1991 LiedPa 11,53
2. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola 1991 LauttLu 11,65
3. Niklas Rinta-Holkko 1992 PorinYU 11,75
Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0
1. Riku Kuisma 1991 TuUL 11,77
2. Jouni Kilpi 1992 TampPy 11,87
Joona Siira 1991 KangU DNS
Janne Etelämäki 1992 KuortKu DNS
T7 40 m
1. Emilia Kankare 2004 HumppY 7,00
2. Jenni Häihänen 2004 LauttLu 7,80
3. Lilli Virtanen 2003 VammsVoi 8,00
3. Inari Leppäniemi KokeKV 8,00
5. Emilia Heinonen HKV 8,40
5. Julia Yli-Parri PunkKu 8,40
7. Mila Siro 2003 ParkU 8,70
8. Emilia Mannelin 2003 KiikKi 8,80
9. Sanni Krapi LoimJa 8,90
10. Pinja Toivonen 2005 LaitJy 9,30
11. Helmi Siuko PunkKu 9,50
12. Emma Aro PunkKu 10,10
Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,4
1. Lilli Virtanen 2003 VammsVoi 8,00
2. Emma Aro PunkKu 10,10
Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,2
1. Jenni Häihänen 2004 LauttLu 7,80
2. Julia Yli-Parri PunkKu 8,40
3. Mila Siro 2003 ParkU 8,70
4. Sanni Krapi LoimJa 8,90
5. Helmi Siuko PunkKu 9,50
Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,3
1. Emilia Kankare 2004 HumppY 7,00
2. Inari Leppäniemi KokeKV 8,00
3. Emilia Heinonen HKV 8,40
4. Emilia Mannelin 2003 KiikKi 8,80
5. Pinja Toivonen 2005 LaitJy 9,30
T7 Pallonheitto
1. Emilia Kankare 2004 HumppY 16,54
15,35 16,54
2. Emilia Heinonen HKV 15,41
11,67 15,41
3. Pinja Toivonen 2005 LaitJy 11,98
11,98 10,72
4. Emilia Mannelin 2003 KiikKi 11,39
10,68 11,39
5. Lilli Virtanen 2003 VammsVoi 8,88
8,88 3,97
6. Jenni Häihänen 2004 LauttLu 8,68
7,63 8,68
7. Sanni Krapi LoimJa 8,19
7,80 8,19
8. Helmi Siuko PunkKu 7,57
7,57 6,32
9. Julia Yli-Parri PunkKu 7,32
7,32 7,15
10. Mila Siro 2003 ParkU 6,81
6,81 6,55
T9 40 m
1. Saara Mynttinen 2001 ToivRi 7,15
2. Fanny Vatja 2001 EurRai 7,22
3. Pinja Heinonen 2001 KangU 7,30
4. Carita Haapaniemi 2001 KiukKi 7,35
5. Sini Siro 2002 ParkU 7,46
6. Esteri Nieminen 2001 KiukKi 7,72
7. Mervi Haanpää 2002 EurRai 7,74
8. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 7,82
9. Aliisa Kankaanpää 2001 VampU 8,13
10. Helmi Kauppila 2001 PunkalKu 8,17
11. Heta Haunia 2002 HonkajsU 8,18
12. Elli Aro PunkKu 8,20
13. Henna-Riikka Kurvinen VampU 8,34
14. Sophia Mikkonen 2002 PunkalKu 8,52
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,3
1. Saara Mynttinen 2001 ToivRi 7,15
2. Aliisa Kankaanpää 2001 VampU 8,13
3. Elli Aro PunkKu 8,20
4. Henna-Riikka Kurvinen VampU 8,34
Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,6
1. Fanny Vatja 2001 EurRai 7,22
2. Esteri Nieminen 2001 KiukKi 7,72
3. Helmi Kauppila 2001 PunkalKu 8,17
4. Heta Haunia 2002 HonkajsU 8,18
5. Sophia Mikkonen 2002 PunkalKu 8,52
Erä 3 Tuuli: 0,0
1. Pinja Heinonen 2001 KangU 7,30
2. Carita Haapaniemi 2001 KiukKi 7,35
3. Sini Siro 2002 ParkU 7,46
4. Mervi Haanpää 2002 EurRai 7,74
5. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 7,82
T9 Kuula
1. Fanny Vatja 2001 EurRai 7,21
7,21 6,45 5,86 - 6,45 5,79
2. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 6,75
6,53 6,47 6,08 6,75 6,45 6,07
3. Saara Mynttinen 2001 ToivRi 5,72
4,98 5,02 5,72 5,25 - -
4. Carita Haapaniemi 2001 KiukKi 5,54
5,14 4,53 5,02 5,00 5,22 5,54
5. Esteri Nieminen 2001 KiukKi 5,22
4,89 5,00 4,84 5,22 4,87 5,19
6. Pinja Heinonen 2001 KangU 5,06
3,93 5,06 4,38 4,75 4,36 4,42
7. Aliisa Kankaanpää 2001 VampU 4,57
4,12 4,55 4,57 4,16 4,31 4,03
8. Sophia Mikkonen 2002 PunkalKu 4,56
4,24 4,56 4,01 4,43 4,03 4,35
9. Sini Siro 2002 ParkU 4,46
3,70 3,78 4,46
10. Olivia Patja PunkKu 4,36
4,36 4,19 -
11. Henna-Riikka Kurvinen VampU 4,16
4,16 4,11 4,09
12. Helmi Kauppila 2001 PunkalKu 3,73
2,80 3,59 3,73
13. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 3,67
3,37 3,67 3,56
14. Mervi Haanpää 2002 EurRai 3,37
3,37 3,24 3,35
T11 60 m
1. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 9,18
2. Eerika Reunanen 1999 LempKi 9,20
3. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 9,42
4. Fanni Kaasalainen 1999 LauttLu 9,44
5. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 9,52
6. Annika Virtanen 2000 HKV 9,60
7. Aino Hakkila 1999 EspTa 9,70
8. Peppi Pohjamies 2000 PunkalKu 9,76
9. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 9,79
10. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 9,98
11. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 10,09
12. Vilja Alhomäki HumppY 10,20
13. Samina Nummi 1999 EspTa 10,27
14. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 10,28
15. Inka Molin 2000 ViialVa 10,52
16. Kiia Keinonen 2000 TampPy 11,24
17. Aino Haunia 2000 VammsVoi 11,38
18. Malla Moisio PunkKu 11,80
Annika Jalo 1999 RaumTU DNS
Almina PunkKu DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,5
1. Fanni Kaasalainen 1999 LauttLu 9,44
2. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 9,52
3. Annika Virtanen 2000 HKV 9,60
4. Aino Hakkila 1999 EspTa 9,70
5. Inka Molin 2000 ViialVa 10,52
Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,0
1. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 9,42
2. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 10,09
3. Vilja Alhomäki HumppY 10,20
4. Kiia Keinonen 2000 TampPy 11,24
5. Aino Haunia 2000 VammsVoi 11,38
Erä 3 Tuuli: 0,0
1. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 9,18
2. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 9,79
3. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 9,98
4. Samina Nummi 1999 EspTa 10,27
Almina PunkKu DNS
Erä 4 Tuuli: -1,0
1. Eerika Reunanen 1999 LempKi 9,20
2. Peppi Pohjamies 2000 PunkalKu 9,76
3. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 10,28
4. Malla Moisio PunkKu 11,80
Annika Jalo 1999 RaumTU DNS
T11 Pituus
1. Eerika Reunanen 1999 LempKi 4,34 -0,8
4,29 4,05 4,13 4,34
-0,6 -0,2 -1,2 -0,8
2. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 4,15 -0,5
4,15 3,89 3,96 4,09
-0,5 -0,9 -1,4 +0,2
3. Fanni Kaasalainen 1999 LauttLu 3,95 -0,8
3,95 3,47 3,82 3,79
-0,8 -1,5 -2,8 -1,4
4. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 3,91 -1,9
3,80 3,77 3,91 3,86
-1,9 -0,2 -1,9 -1,2
5. Aino Hakkila 1999 EspTa 3,90 -0,6
3,76 3,82 - 3,90
-1,0 -0,8 -2,0 -0,6
6. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 3,87 -1,5
3,81 3,59 3,69 3,87
-1,3 -1,0 -0,3 -1,5
7. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 3,76 -1,2
3,65 3,59 3,63 3,76
-1,0 -0,8 -1,2 -1,2
8. Annika Virtanen 2000 HKV 3,72 -0,2
3,61 3,72 3,70 3,57
-0,9 -0,2 -0,8 -1,4
9. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 3,64 -2,0
3,64 3,22 3,45 3,44
-2,0 +0,2 -2,1 -0,6
10. Vilja Alhomäki HumppY 3,56 -1,9
3,52 3,55 3,56 3,53
-2,0 -0,4 -1,9 -0,7
11. Samina Nummi 1999 EspTa 3,48 -0,5
3,48 3,44 3,32 3,25
-0,5 -1,6 -0,9 -0,8
12. Saara Mynttinen 2001 ToivRi 3,36 -1,2
3,32 3,15 3,27 3,36
-1,5 -0,6 -1,1 -1,2
13. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 3,36 -1,2
3,20 3,36 3,26 3,27
-0,8 -1,2 -1,1 -1,2
14. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 3,28 -1,1
3,28 3,22 3,20 3,25
-1,1 +1,1 -0,6 -0,3
15. Inka Molin 2000 ViialVa 3,19 -0,2
3,19 2,88 3,17 3,12
-0,2 -1,1 -1,2 -0,6
16. Kiia Keinonen 2000 TampPy 3,15 -0,7
3,15 2,96 3,01 3,01
-0,7 -1,0 -1,1 -1,6
17. Almina PunkKu 2,67 -1,2
2,50 2,67 2,26 2,65
-1,1 -1,2 -1,3 -1,1
Annika Jalo 1999 RaumTU DNS
Aino Haunia 2000 VammsVoi DNS
Anna Salioja PunkKu DNS
T11 Keihäs
1. Venla Olli 1999 EurajVei 29,48
2. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 25,94
3. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 23,63
4. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 21,95
5. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 20,55
6. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 20,00
7. Peppi Pohjamies 2000 PunkalKu 18,17
8. Inka Molin 2000 ViialVa 17,28
9. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 15,79
10. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 15,44
11. Eerika Reunanen 1999 LempKi 13,80
12. Aino Hakkila 1999 EspTa 9,73
Samina Nummi 1999 EspTa NM
Vilja Alhomäki HumppY NM
Ryhmä 1
1. Venla Olli 1999 EurajVei 29,48
25,76 25,98 25,23 25,96 24,45 29,48
2. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 25,94
23,98 22,93 25,32 22,44 23,06 25,94
3. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 23,63
22,59 23,63 21,83 22,77 22,82 23,58
4. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 21,95
20,34 19,92 19,44 19,11 18,45 21,95
5. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 20,55
18,26 18,71 20,16 19,68 20,05 20,55
6. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 20,00
19,44 18,74 18,68 19,11 20,00 17,33
7. Peppi Pohjamies 2000 PunkalKu 18,17
17,27 18,17 14,26 17,46 15,96 17,87
8. Inka Molin 2000 ViialVa 17,28
15,00 16,36 17,21 17,28 14,92 15,91
9. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 15,79
14,14 15,23 15,79
10. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 15,44
15,44 13,98 12,10
11. Eerika Reunanen 1999 LempKi 13,80
13,80 12,24 13,12
12. Aino Hakkila 1999 EspTa 9,73
- 9,73 -
Samina Nummi 1999 EspTa NM
- - -
Vilja Alhomäki HumppY NM
- - -
T13 60 m
1. Emmi Pihko 1998 PunkalKu 9,05
2. Annika Haanpää 1998 EurRai 9,20
3. Venla Haunia 1997 HonkajsU 9,22
4. Susanna Vihlman 1997 UlvST 9,26
5. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä 1997 KanksLei 9,32
6. Maija Hakkila 1997 EspTa 9,42
7. Venla Raitala 1998 MellHuo 9,57
8. Taika Nummi 1997 EspTa 9,59
9. Pinja Koivumäki 1998 LauttLu 9,62
10. Netta Lehtola 1998 HKV 9,63
11. Kaisa Kulmala 1997 PunkalKu 10,26
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,2
1. Emmi Pihko 1998 PunkalKu 9,05
2. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä 1997 KanksLei 9,32
3. Venla Raitala 1998 MellHuo 9,57
4. Pinja Koivumäki 1998 LauttLu 9,62
5. Kaisa Kulmala 1997 PunkalKu 10,26
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,8
1. Annika Haanpää 1998 EurRai 9,20
2. Venla Haunia 1997 HonkajsU 9,22
3. Susanna Vihlman 1997 UlvST 9,26
4. Maija Hakkila 1997 EspTa 9,42
5. Taika Nummi 1997 EspTa 9,59
6. Netta Lehtola 1998 HKV 9,63
T13 Korkeus
1. Annika Savolainen 1998 LauttLu 138
123 128 133 138 143
O O O O XXX
2. Sara Syrjälä 1998 TammRy 138
123 128 133 138 143
O O XO O XXX
3. Netta Lehtola 1998 HKV 133
113 118 123 128 133 138
O O O O XO XXX
4. Pinja Koivumäki 1998 LauttLu 128
118 123 128 133
O O O XXX
4. Maija Hakkila 1997 EspTa 128
123 128 133
O O XXX
6. Erika Jalo 1997 RaumTU 123
108 113 118 123 128
O O O O XXX
7. Jessika Jaakola 1997 KiikKi 118
103 108 113 118 123
O O O O XXX
7. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 118
103 108 113 118 123
O O O O XXX
9. Annika Haanpää 1998 EurRai 118
093 098 103 108 113 118 123
O O O O XO O XXX
10. Susanna Vihlman 1997 UlvST 113
103 108 113 118
O - O XXX
10. Minna Pihlajamaa PunkKu 113
103 108 113 118
O O O XXX
12. Carita Haapaniemi 2001 KiukKi 108
093 098 103 108 113
O - O O XXX
T13 Kiekko
1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä 1997 KanksLei 44,14
2. Krista Uusi-Kinnala 1997 LaitJy 43,17
3. Paula Katajisto 1997 EspTa 41,50
4. Elisa Laakso 1997 PunkalKu 24,10
5. Pinja Koivumäki 1998 LauttLu 22,08
6. Susanna Vihlman 1997 UlvST 21,71
7. Annika Haanpää 1998 EurRai 20,45
8. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 19,51
9. Netta Lehtola 1998 HKV 16,41
10. Kaisa Kankaanpää 1997 VampU 14,66
11. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 13,80
Venla Haunia 1997 HonkajsU DNS
Ryhmä 1
1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä 1997 KanksLei 44,14
40,68 40,54 44,14 - 39,94 -
2. Krista Uusi-Kinnala 1997 LaitJy 43,17
28,23 - 42,23 43,17 - -
3. Paula Katajisto 1997 EspTa 41,50
- 40,26 41,50 - 40,10 39,28
4. Elisa Laakso 1997 PunkalKu 24,10
22,23 19,94 24,10 18,90 - 22,71
5. Pinja Koivumäki 1998 LauttLu 22,08
17,58 22,08 - - - -
6. Susanna Vihlman 1997 UlvST 21,71
- 17,68 19,72 21,71 - -
7. Annika Haanpää 1998 EurRai 20,45
16,91 17,70 18,76 20,45 17,63
8. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 19,51
19,51 15,84 - - - -
9. Netta Lehtola 1998 HKV 16,41
- - 16,41
10. Kaisa Kankaanpää 1997 VampU 14,66
14,66 - 11,35
11. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 13,80
- 12,57 13,80
Venla Haunia 1997 HonkajsU DNS
T15 100 m
1. Martta Rautala 1996 KiukKi 13,90
2. Emilia Rantala 1996 RiihimKi 14,08
3. Henna Rauhansalo 1996 UlvST 14,34
4. Heidi Savolainen 1996 LauttLu 14,44
5. Anni Haunia 1995 HonkajsU 14,47
6. Marianne Viitamaa 1996 VammsVoi 14,58
7. Amanda Virtanen 1996 UudKK 14,68
8. Anni-Mari Huhtanen 1996 LaitJy 15,39
9. Annariina Leppäniemi 1995 KokemKV 15,54
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,8
1. Emilia Rantala 1996 RiihimKi 14,08
2. Marianne Viitamaa 1996 VammsVoi 14,58
3. Anni-Mari Huhtanen 1996 LaitJy 15,39
4. Annariina Leppäniemi 1995 KokemKV 15,54
Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0
1. Martta Rautala 1996 KiukKi 13,90
2. Henna Rauhansalo 1996 UlvST 14,34
3. Heidi Savolainen 1996 LauttLu 14,44
4. Anni Haunia 1995 HonkajsU 14,47
5. Amanda Virtanen 1996 UudKK 14,68
T15 2000 m
1. Taika Nummi 1997 EspTa 7.10,50
2. Marianne Viitamaa 1996 VammsVoi 7.15,56
3. Anne Pitkänen 1996 PunkalKu 7.22,65
4. Emilia Myllykoski 1995 NoormNo 7.23,82
5. Klaara Leponiemi 1998 ViialVa 7.24,20
6. Saana Kankaanpää 1995 LauttLu 7.26,75
7. Amanda Virtanen 1996 UudKK 7.37,20
8. Henna Rauhansalo 1996 UlvST 7.50,80
9. Annariina Leppäniemi 1995 KokemKV 8.26,30
10. Laura Ala-Aho 1995 NoormNo 8.29,40
Anni Haunia 1995 HonkajsU DNF
Erä 1
1. Taika Nummi 1997 EspTa 7.10,50
2. Marianne Viitamaa 1996 VammsVoi 7.15,56
3. Anne Pitkänen 1996 PunkalKu 7.22,65
4. Emilia Myllykoski 1995 NoormNo 7.23,82
5. Klaara Leponiemi 1998 ViialVa 7.24,20
6. Saana Kankaanpää 1995 LauttLu 7.26,75
7. Amanda Virtanen 1996 UudKK 7.37,20
8. Henna Rauhansalo 1996 UlvST 7.50,80
9. Annariina Leppäniemi 1995 KokemKV 8.26,30
10. Laura Ala-Aho 1995 NoormNo 8.29,40
Anni Haunia 1995 HonkajsU DNF
Piirihuipentuma Viestit
Kankaanpää, Keskuskenttä
23.6.2010
TULOKSET
P9 4 x 50 m
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 33,00
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 33,15
3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 33,95
4. Ulvila Sport Team 34,03
5. Lauttakylän Luja 34,63
6. Euran Raiku 34,98
7. Nakkilan Vire 35,03
8. Vammalan Seudun Voima 36,83
9. Punkalaitumen Kunto 36,90
10. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 37,42
11. Kankaanpään Urheilijat 38,25
Erä 1
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 33,00
Oskari Lahtinen, Julius Walli, Pyry Willman, Leevi Viitala
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 33,15
Riku Koskinen, Juho Kaasalainen, Arttu Syystö, Daniel Mannila
3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 33,95
Santeri Heikkilä, Eero Hirvinen, Henri Hirvinen, Aleksi Joensuu
4. Ulvila Sport Team 34,03
Teemu Willman, Jere Grönlund, Aki Huhtala, Matias Järvenpää
5. Vammalan Seudun Voima 36,83
Julle Virtanen, Juuso Junnila, Axel Karenius, Aapo Karvinen
6. Kankaanpään Urheilijat 38,25
Lasse Hietaoja, Samuli Kuusinen, Jesse Heino, Benjami Niemi
Erä 2
1. Lauttakylän Luja 34,63
Joona Mäntylä, Aapeli Tynkkynen, Eemil Kaasalainen, Jesse Haapaniemi
2. Euran Raiku 34,98
Sami Aaltonen, Marcus Walden, Antti Vahtola, Eetu Rajala
3. Nakkilan Vire 35,03
Niilo Harjunen, Vili Mäkinen, Teemu Ojaniitty, Joonas Lakkamäki
4. Punkalaitumen Kunto 36,90
Alex Suominen, Joonas Nieminen, Ville Perttula, Hugo Bondfolk
5. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 37,42
Kalle Myllymaa, Lasse Harju, Atte Tuomela, Kasper Mäkilä
P9 4 x 400 m
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 5.28,16
Oskari Lahtinen, Julius Walli, Niklas Erkintalo, Pyry Willman
2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 5.43,70
Santeri Heikkilä, Aleksi Joensuu, Henri Hirvinen, Eero Hirvinen
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 5.45,32
Riku Koskinen, Juho Kaasalainen, Arttu Syystö, Daniel Mannila
4. Vammalan Seudun Voima 5.49,39
Julle Virtanen, Mikko Ylinen, Juuso Junnila, Axel Karenius
5. Nakkilan Vire 5.49,98
Teemu Ojaniitty, Niilo Harjunen, Vili Mäkinen, Joonas Lakkamäki
6. Lauttakylän Luja 5.51,99
Jesse Haapaniemi, Eemil Kaasalainen, Aapeli Tynkkynen, Joona Mäntylä
7. Euran Raiku 5.54,50
Sami Aaltonen, Marcus Walden, Antti Vahtola, Aleksi Kaissalo
8. Kankaanpään Urheilijat 6.27,18
Lasse Hietaoja, Samuli Kuusinen, Jesse Heino, Benjami Niemi
9. Punkalaitumen Kunto 6.32,12
Joonas Nieminen, Ville Perttula, Hugo Bondfolk, Alex Suominen
10. Ulvila Sport Team 6.33,09
Jere Grönlund, Matias Järvenpää, Teemu Willman, Aki Huhtala
11. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 6.42,79
Ville Harju, Akseli Ylikoski, Lasse Harju, Kasper Mäkilä
P11 4 x 50 m
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 29,14
2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 29,95
3. Vammalan Seudun Voima 31,57
4. Porin Yleisurheilu 31,70
5. Lauttakylän Luja 32,03
6. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 2 32,86
7. Ulvila Sport Team 33,14
8. Nakkilan Vire 33,44
9. Punkalaitumen Kunto 33,87
10. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 34,88
Erä 1
1. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 29,95
Elias Karvanen, Pyry Santahuhta, Tuomas Dahl, Lassi Haavisto
2. Vammalan Seudun Voima 31,57
Paavo Tamminen, Mikael Karenius, Emil Karenius, Matias Ellonen
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 31,70
Niko Peltola, Eemil-Oskari Oras, Eetu Syystö, Ville Tähtinen
4. Lauttakylän Luja 32,03
Oskari Kärki, Juho Kaunistola, Tuomas Tuomola, Rene Kömi
5. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 34,88
Joakim Kiuru, Asseri Välimäki, Kristian Kaukonen, Aki Halme
Erä 2
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 29,14
Leevi Vihtalahti, Santeri Välimäki, Teijo Lahdenperä, Rasmus Tuominen
2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 2 32,86
Teemu Narvi, Luukas Vainionpää, Aaro Kallionkieli, Topias Suonpää
3. Ulvila Sport Team 33,14
Juho Taipalmaa, Niklas Järvenpää, Aaro Haikonen, Juho Vepsä
4. Nakkilan Vire 33,44
Mikael Valla, Tomi Peltotupa, Verneri Nummi, Timi Riento
5. Punkalaitumen Kunto 33,87
Juho Perttula, Jimi-Pekka Moisio, Valtteri Pihko, Thomas Tiukka
P11 4 x 600 m
1. Lauttakylän Luja 8.07,67
Oskari Kärki, Juho Kaunistola, Tuomas Tuomola, Rene Kömi
2. Noormarkun Nopsa 8.11,21
Leevi Vihtalahti, Santeri Välimäki, Teijo Lahdenperä, Rasmus Tuominen
3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 8.31,76
Elias Karvanen, Aaro Kallionkieli, Lassi Haavisto, Pyry Santahuhta
4. Vammalan Seudun Voima 8.39,18
Mikael Karenius, Santeri Jalonen, Emil Karenius, Joonatan Junkkala
5. Porin Yleisurheilu 8.43,13
Niko Peltola, Eemil-Oskari Oras, Eetu Syystö, Ville Tähtinen
6. Ulvila Sport Team 9.32,73
Juho Taipalmaa, Aaro Haikonen, Niklas Järvenpää, Juho Vepsä
7. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 9.49,10
Samuel Takala, Aki Halme, Kristian Kaukonen, Asseri Välimäki
8. Nakkilan Vire 9.52,50
Mikael Valla, Tomi Peltotupa, Verneri Nummi, Timi Riento
P13 4 x 100 m
1. Punkalaitumen Kunto 57,97
Markus Rämö, Niklas Anttila, Eetu Pitkänen, Antti Perttula
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 58,44
Jarno Pajamäki, Lauri Virtanen, Jalo Laaksonen, Riku Peltomaa
3. Porin Tarmo 59,00
Eetu Elomäki, Aleksi Nieminen, Iivari Nurmi, Matti Painilainen
4. Ulvila Sport Team 59,76
Juho Heino, Eero Eriksson, Joel Rajamäki, Lari Vuorinen
5. Noormarkun Nopsa 1.00,05
Jori Ala-Aho, Ville Kataja, Julius Walli, Frans Lindvall
6. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1.00,09
Juho Tuominen, Eelis Hirvinen, Akseli Karvanen, Aleksanteri Tomberg
7. Nakkilan Vire 1.01,42
Juhani Oksman, Henri Isokytö, Teemu Saarinen, Valtteri Isokytö
8. Lauttakylän Luja 1.04,66
Eero Tuomola, Tuukka Mäkinen, Kasperi Lähteenmäki, Johannes Matintalo
P13 4 x 600 m
1. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 8.08,17
Joonatan Nieminen, Juho Tuominen, Akseli Karvanen, Aleksanteri Tomberg
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 8.14,54
Lauri Virtanen, Jalo Laaksonen, Jere Lappalainen, Riku Peltomaa
3. Ulvila Sport Team 8.19,45
Eero Eriksson, Lari Vuorinen, Juho Heino, Joel Rajamäki
4. Noormarkun Nopsa 8.23,22
Jori Ala-Aho, Julius Walli, Frans Lindvall, Ville Kataja
5. Nakkilan Vire 8.27,02
Juhani Oksman, Teemu Saarinen, Valtteri Isokytö, Henri Isokytö
6. Porin Tarmo 8.29,24
Iivari Nurmi, Eetu Elomäki, Matti Painilainen, Aleksi Nieminen
7. Lauttakylän Luja 8.46,94
Eero Tuomola, Johannes Matintalo, Kasperi Lähteenmäki, Tuukka Mäkinen
P13 4 x 60 m aj
1. Ulvila Sport Team 51,01
Lari Vuorinen, Juho Heino, Joel Rajamäki, Eero Eriksson
2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 53,09
Juho Tuominen, Akseli Karvanen, Aleksanteri Tomberg, Eelis Hirvinen
3. Nakkilan Vire 53,33
Juhani Oksman, Henri Isokytö, Teemu Saarinen, Valtteri Isokytö
P15 4 x 100 m
1. Ulvila Sport Team 50,56
Juho Kivisalo, Olli Eriksson, Iiro Sjövall, Jani Ahopelto
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 51,48
Mikko Kuikka, Toni Nevanpää, Kimi Mäntyharju, Antti Lempinen
3. Noormarkun Nopsa 51,61
Verneri Välimäki, Eemeli Välimäki, Pietari Pelto-Piri, Juho Marjaniemi
4. Kankaanpään Urheilijat 53,61
Ville Santikko, Mikko Loukkaanhuhta, Jukka Loukkaanhuhta, Valtteri Niemi
5. Nakkilan Vire 57,07
Markus Saarinen, Santeri Mecklin, Jani Poutanen, Toni Riento
6. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 1.02,29
Jasse Kuusisto, Valtteri Lepistö, Waltteri Lahtinen, Hermanni Willman
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 46,50
Sami Nieminen, Tomi Nieminen, Lauri Lehtonen, Reijo Tähtinen
Porin Yleisurheilu 2 53,57
Sini Välilä, Netta Naukkarinen, Jannastiina Pusa, Petra Laakso
P15 4 x 800 m
1. Porin Yleisurheilu 9.44,08
Juuso Kivilähde, Jonatan Lindqvist, Kimi Mäntyharju, Julius Lepola
2. Kankaanpään Urheilijat 9.56,59
Jukka Loukkaanhuhta, Mikko Loukkaanhuhta, Ville Santikko, Valtteri Niemi
3. Noormarkun Nopsa 10.04,78
Hermanni Willman, Jasse Kuusisto, Pietari Pelto-Piri, Eemeli Välimäki
4. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 11.11,64
Waltteri Lahtinen, Verneri Välimäki, Erik Raitala, Valtteri Lepistö
5. Nakkilan Vire 11.21,94
Jani Poutanen, Markus Saarinen, Toni Riento, Santeri Mecklin
Ulvila Sport Team DNS
Juho Kivisalo, Olli Eriksson, Iiro Sjövall, Jani Ahopelto
P15 4 x 80 m aj
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 53,08
Juho Marjaniemi, Verneri Välimäki, Eemeli Välimäki, Pietari Pelto-Piri
2. Ulvila Sport Team 54,37
Juho Kivisalo, Olli Eriksson, Iiro Sjövall, Jani Ahopelto
3. Nakkilan Vire 57,55
Jani Poutanen, Santeri Mecklin, Markus Saarinen, Toni Riento
T9 4 x 50 m
1. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 32,47
2. Euran Raiku 33,13
3. Ulvila Sport Team 33,62
4. Vammalan Seudun Voima 35,39
5. Porin Yleisurheilu 35,52
6. Noormarkun Nopsa 35,54
7. Vammalan Seudun Voima 2 36,09
8. Säkylän Urheilijat 36,37
9. Punkalaitumen Kunto 37,18
10. Lauttakylän Luja 37,63
11. Vammalan Seudun Voima 3 39,04
Erä 1
1. Euran Raiku 33,13
Fanny Vatja, Sofia Vatka, Siiri Aalto, Alisa Heino
2. Ulvila Sport Team 33,62
Alina Virtala, Kiia Jullenmaa, Jenny Virta, Sanni Haikonen
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 35,52
Maija Lempinen, Laura Lepistö, Elli Harju, Lottaliina Akola
4. Noormarkun Nopsa 35,54
Jenna Rinne, Nora Riitaoja, Fanni Lindvall, Jenniina Heikkilä
5. Vammalan Seudun Voima 2 36,09
Julia Junkkala, Petra Jalo, Pilvi Jalo, Hanna Nisu
Erä 2
1. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 32,47
Inka Heininen, Linnea Karvanen, Mari Tuominen, Salla Myllymäki
2. Vammalan Seudun Voima 35,39
Kaisa Linnikko, Meri Elomaa, Linnea Aho, Karoliina Iso-Ropo
3. Säkylän Urheilijat 36,37
Sanni Ääri, Venla Tupala, Sonja Puumalainen, Emma Ilola
4. Punkalaitumen Kunto 37,18
Helmi Kauppila, Sara Savikko, Mirkka Kukkasmäki, Sophia Mikkonen
5. Lauttakylän Luja 37,63
Henna Kaunistola, Lotta-Maria Maine, Maria Laineenoja, Aino Eno
6. Vammalan Seudun Voima 3 39,04
Lilli Virtanen, Aliina Finska, Venla Välläri, Katriina Linnikko
T9 4 x 400 m
1. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 5.27,57
Salla Myllymäki, Ellimaija Viitanen, Mari Tuominen, Inka Heininen
2. Ulvila Sport Team 5.30,73
Alina Virtala, Kiia Jullenmaa, Jenny Virta, Sanni Haikonen
3. Vammalan Seudun Voima 5.38,38
Kaisa Linnikko, Petra Jalo, Pilvi Jalo, Karoliina Iso-Ropo
4. Euran Raiku 5.46,73
Fanny Vatja, Sofia Vatka, Siiri Aalto, Alisa Heino
5. Porin Yleisurheilu 5.52,36
Lottaliina Akola, Elli Harju, Eveliina Nieminen, Laura Lepistö
6. Noormarkun Nopsa 6.04,06
Nora Riitaoja, Jenna Rinne, Jenniina Heikkilä, Fanni Lindvall
7. Lauttakylän Luja 6.17,32
Maria Laineenoja, Aino Eno, Henna Kaunistola, Lotta-Maria Maine
8. Vammalan Seudun Voima 2 6.28,67
Linnea Aho, Aliina Finska, Hanna Nisu, Venla Välläri
9. Vammalan Seudun Voima 3 6.35,38
Meri Elomaa, Lilli Virtanen, Julia Junkkala, Milla Pääkkönen
10. Säkylän Urheilijat 6.49,61
Sanni Ääri, Venla Tupala, Sonja Puumalainen, Emma Ilola
T11 4 x 50 m
1. Säkylän Urheilijat 30,89
2. Noormarkun Nopsa 30,99
3. Lauttakylän Luja 31,09
4. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 32,00
5. Vammalan Seudun Voima 32,19
6. Porin Yleisurheilu 32,41
7. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 2 32,55
8. Porin Tarmo 34,51
9. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 36,40
10. Euran Raiku 38,54
Erä 1
1. Säkylän Urheilijat 30,89
Kiia Kuusrainen, Sofia Kompuinen, Jenna Kompuinen, Reetta Malmi
2. Vammalan Seudun Voima 32,19
Roosa Rantaniitty, Henna Kaasalainen, Nadja Mikkola, Annika Leppäkoski
3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 2 32,55
Heini Lipponen, Helmiina Lilja, Maari Kytöharju, Janina Mylly
4. Porin Tarmo 34,51
Anni-Elina Luotonen, Vilma Lindroos, Sofia Stenberg, Viivi Collander
5. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 36,40
Anniina Raitala, Alina Hanhiniemi, Riina Hanhiniemi, Ann-Nina Heikkilä
Erä 2
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 30,99
Suvi Mäkitalo, Elli Uusitalo, Essi Hyle, Anni Järvenpää
2. Lauttakylän Luja 31,09
Veera Matintalo, Marika Haavisto, Janna Häihänen, Fanni Kaasalainen
3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 32,00
Annika Hohkuri, Laura Salo, Heli Tuominen, Maj Virko
4. Porin Yleisurheilu 32,41
Roosa Lindholm, Noora Tuomela, Elsa Salminen, Saara Mannila
5. Euran Raiku 38,54
Jemina Mattila, Maria Sarasvirta, Henna Huila, Saara Filppula
T11 4 x 600 m
1. Lauttakylän Luja 8.40,52
Janna Häihänen, Anni Lähteenmäki, Fanni Kaasalainen, Veera Matintalo
2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 8.44,11
Jenni Myllymäki, Maj Virko, Heli Tuominen, Annika Hohkuri
3. Noormarkun Nopsa 8.48,56
Essi Hyle, Alina Hanhiniemi, Anni Järvenpää, Suvi Mäkitalo
4. Vammalan Seudun Voima 8.57,22
Nadja Mikkola, Pinja-Liisa Peuramäki, Annika Leppäkoski, Roosa Rantaniitty
5. Porin Yleisurheilu 8.58,60
Noora Tuomela, Heidi Färm, Saara Mannila, Elsa Salminen
6. Euran Raiku 9.37,88
Pauliina Mattila, Maria Sarasvirta, Henna Huila, Saara Filppula
7. Porin Tarmo 9.53,90
Anni-Elina Luotonen, Viivi Collander, Sofia Stenberg, Vilma Lindroos
8. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 10.33,63
Elli Uusitalo, Riina Hanhiniemi, Ann-Nina Heikkilä, Anniina Raitala
Säkylän Urheilijat DNS
T13 4 x 100 m
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 55,77
2. Porin Tarmo 57,44
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 57,51
4. Euran Raiku 57,69
5. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 58,26
6. Vammalan Seudun Voima 59,87
7. Punkalaitumen Kunto 59,99
8. Ulvila Sport Team 1.00,09
9. Porin Tarmo 2 1.00,62
10. Lauttakylän Luja 1.02,26
Nakkilan Vire DNS
Vammalan Seudun Voima 2 DNS
Erä 1
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 55,77
Veera Kangasniemi, Taija Lankinen, Jenni Lope, Emilia Riitaoja
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 57,51
Aino-Kaisa Aho, Mariia Vasara, Aleksiina Astala, Milla Lempinen
3. Vammalan Seudun Voima 59,87
Janina Keronen, Ella Junnila, Elina Linnikko, Pinja Jalo
4. Punkalaitumen Kunto 59,99
Emmi Pihko, Kaisa Kulmala, Alina Välläri, Milla-Maria Savikko
5. Porin Tarmo 2 1.00,62
Jenna Jokinen, Ina Lillqvist, Ilona Jokinen, Sylvi Mäkeläinen
Nakkilan Vire DNS
Erä 2
1. Porin Tarmo 57,44
Beea Keskimäki, Erika Alander, Nelli Kuronen, Eveliina Poukka
2. Euran Raiku 57,69
Annika Haanpää, Iida-Maria Väinölä, Emmi Rajala, Julia Kaissalo
3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 58,26
Tuulia Lohivuo, Netta-Nana Mäkkylä, Reetta Lehtonen, Nea Virko
4. Ulvila Sport Team 1.00,09
Alexandra Koulik, Susanna Vihlman, Noora Grönlund, Milla Nurmi
5. Lauttakylän Luja 1.02,26
Annika Savolainen, Janita Matintalo, Pihla Kankaanpää, Pinja Koivumäki
Vammalan Seudun Voima 2 DNS
Jenna Jalonen, Naomi Mäki-Soini
T13 4 x 600 m
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 7.57,94
Emilia Riitaoja, Taija Lankinen, Jenni Lope, Jenni Walli
2. Porin Tarmo 8.02,37
Erika Alander, Beea Keskimäki, Eveliina Poukka, Nelli Kuronen
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 8.07,08
Emmi Nieminen, Milla Lempinen, Mariia Vasara, Anniina Hakala
4. Vammalan Seudun Voima 8.11,97
Janina Keronen, Naomi Mäki-Soini, Pinja Jalo, Jenna Jalonen
5. Euran Raiku 8.24,73
Riina Tainio, Julia Kaissalo, Nenna Korventausta, Iida-Maria Väinölä
6. Lauttakylän Luja 8.27,97
Annika Savolainen, Pihla Kankaanpää, Janita Matintalo, Pinja Koivumäki
7. Ulvila Sport Team 8.34,43
Ksenia Koulik, Susanna Vihlman, Milla Nurmi, Noora Grönlund
8. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 8.53,34
Tuulia Lohivuo, Netta-Nana Mäkkylä, Reetta Lehtonen, Jonna Lehtiniemi
9. Punkalaitumen Kunto 9.27,02
Alina Välläri, Kaisa Kulmala, Peppi Pohjamies, Eveliina Tiukka
T13 4 x 60 m aj
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 45,84
2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 48,69
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 50,25
4. Ulvila Sport Team 51,14
5. Vammalan Seudun Voima 51,83
Nakkilan Vire DNS
Erä 1
1. Ulvila Sport Team 51,14
Noora Grönlund, Alexandra Koulik, Milla Nurmi, Susanna Vihlman
2. Vammalan Seudun Voima 51,83
Janina Keronen, Ella Junnila, Pinja Jalo, Naomi Mäki-Soini
Nakkilan Vire DNS
Erä 2
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 45,84
Veera Kangasniemi, Emilia Riitaoja, Jenni Walli, Taija Lankinen
2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 48,69
Netta-Nana Mäkkylä, Reetta Lehtonen, Nea Virko, Tuulia Lohivuo
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 50,25
Emmi Nieminen, Aleksiina Astala, Charlotta Lindholm, Milla Lempinen
T15 4 x 100 m
1. Euran Raiku 52,36
Essi Salonen, Noora Valvee, Laura Mäkelä, Meeri Filppula
2. Noormarkun Nopsa 53,50
Karla Viitala, Paula Vihtalahti, Hanna Rintala, Laura Ala-Aho
3. Koiviston Isku 53,74
Elli Koivisto, Ronja Revell, Sonjariina Ojalahti, Aino Westerlund
4. Porin Yleisurheilu 54,53
Reetta Kohonen, Tia-Mari Peltomaa, Nea-Mari Neziri, Jenni Suni
5. Vammalan Seudun Voima 55,00
Katri Helttula, Pia Isolähteenmäki, Ella Haunia, Marianne Viitamaa
6. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 56,86
Jenna Huhtanen, Niina-Maria Lampinen, Henriikka Haavisto, Mirella Koskela
7. Lauttakylän Luja 58,35
Heidi Savolainen, Linda Vahela, Susanna Helin, Saana Kankaanpää
Kankaanpään Urheilijat DQ
Veera Santikko, Janita Isomettä, Tiina Hemiä, Roosa Niemi
T15 4 x 800 m
1. Vammalan Seudun Voima 11.03,27
Katri Helttula, Pia Isolähteenmäki, Ella Haunia, Marianne Viitamaa
2. Euran Raiku 11.07,09
Noora Valvee, Laura Mäkelä, Essi Salonen, Meeri Filppula
3. Noormarkun Nopsa 11.15,25
Roosa Marjaniemi, Karla Viitala, Paula Vihtalahti, Hanna Rintala
4. Porin Yleisurheilu 11.59,30
Tia-Mari Peltomaa, Saana Valli, Jenni Suni, Anni-Kaisu Mäkipää
5. Lauttakylän Luja 12.03,85
Heidi Savolainen, Linda Vahela, Susanna Helin, Saana Kankaanpää
Kankaanpään Urheilijat DNF
Roosa Niemi, Tiina Hemiä, Veera Santikko, Beda Kokko
Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku DNF
Jenna Huhtanen, Niina-Maria Lampinen, Josefiina Koivunen, Mirella Koskela
T15 4 x 80 m aj
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 52,27
Paula Vihtalahti, Hanna Rintala, Karla Viitala, Laura Ala-Aho
2. Euran Raiku 55,30
Noora Valvee, Laura Mäkelä, Essi Salonen, Meeri Filppula
3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1.02,27
Henriikka Haavisto, Mirella Koskela, Jenna Huhtanen, Niina-Maria Lampinen
Kankaanpään Urheilijat DNS
Tiina Hemiä, Veera Santikko, Roosa Niemi, Beda Kokko
Nk. Finland Junior Games, Helsinki 20.6.2010
T11 Kuula
1. Milla Koski-Vähälä 1999 LumijLU 11,90
10,43 11,90 11,48 11,08 11,36 11,69
2. Viivi Virolainen 1999 PyhtYr 10,10
9,56 9,55 10,10 9,96 10,03 9,18
3. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 9,67
8,55 8,85 8,59 9,00 9,67 9,56
4. Juulia Syrjänen 1999 HKV 9,55
8,65 X 8,53 9,50 8,96 9,55
5. Mette Gerkman 1999 EspTa 8,85
8,07 8,85 X 8,46 8,82 8,82
6. Lotta Romberg 1999 PorvU 8,54
7,46 8,54 7,46 7,95 8,06 6,98
7. Tara Vaittinen 1999 LahdA 8,47
8,47 8,23 8,31 8,28 8,12 7,65
8. Damla Schakir 1999 PorvU 8,36
7,90 8,36 6,75 8,10 7,92 7,84
9. Emmi Kemppainen 1999 KeskiUYU 8,19
8,19 7,80 7,64
10. Karmen-Maria Kotter EST 8,00
8,00 X 7,50
11. Ronja Haikarainen 1999 HollU 7,59
7,59 7,04 7,54
12. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 7,35
7,09 7,35 7,29
T10 60 m aj
1. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 10,95
2. Nelly Lehtilä 2000 LiedPa 11,08
3. Amanda Saari 2000 PälkLL 11,21
4. Annika Virtanen 2000 HKV 11,29
5. Nicole Gustafsson 2000 EspTa 11,34
6. Sofia Valio 2000 HollU 11,55
7. Melina Rajulin 2000 KeskiUYU 11,59
8. Emmi Pajasmaa 2000 NurmijYU 11,96
Alkuerät
Erä 1 1. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 11,27
2. Nicole Gustafsson 2000 EspTa 11,59
3. Essi Davies 2000 HKV 12,34
4. Vilma Jaatinen 2000 KalajJu 12,69
5. Sini Ilves 2000 ViipU 12,91
6. Anni Grekula 2000 RaahVe 14,05
7. Essi Heiskanen 2000 KU-58 14,10
Erä 2
1. Nelly Lehtilä 2000 LiedPa 11,22
2. Katariina Kontio 2000 EspTa 11,96
3. Janella Lehtinen 2000 KU-58 12,39
4. Emma Karhu 2000 EspTa 12,46
5. Kia Oilinki 2000 KU-58 12,54
6. Niina Kaitemo 2000 HKV 12,93
7. Elviira Kortessalo 2000 RaahVe 13,80
Erä 3
1. Amanda Saari 2000 PälkLL 11,45
2. Melina Rajulin 2000 KeskiUYU 11,64
3. Emmi Pajasmaa 2000 NurmijYU 11,71
4. Ege Teili Oja EST 11,87
5. Iida Ounaslehto 2000 EspTa 12,34
Milja Raitanen 2001 PyhäjWi DNS
Erä 4
1. Sofia Valio 2000 HollU 11,29
2. Annika Virtanen 2000 HKV 11,33
3. Jenna Sorvari 2000 PorvU 12,10
4. Laura Vakkala 2000 HKV 14,67
5. Satu Tahko 2000 HKV 16,13
T10 Pituus
1. Marielle Gustafsson 2000 EspTa 4,14
4,04 4,11 4,13 3,94 4,05 4,14
2. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 4,05
3,66 4,05 4,02 3,83 3,89 3,71
3. Annika Virtanen 2000 HKV 4,05
3,97 4,05 3,93 3,79 3,87 4,00
4. Amanda Saari 2000 PälkLL 4,03
3,92 3,91 4,00 3,96 4,03 4,00
5. Tara Kaipiainen 2000 PyhtYr 4,01
4,01 3,98 3,46 3,69 3,73 3,63
6. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 3,96
X 3,96 3,95 3,86 3,83 3,79
7. Siiri Saalo 2000 KeskiUYU 3,91
3,68 3,91 3,78 3,77 3,85 3,77
8. Emmi Pajasmaa 2000 NurmijYU 3,87
3,63 3,67 3,85 X 3,86 3,87
9. Ege-Teil Oja EST 3,83
3,78 3,74 3,83
10. Melina Rajulin 2000 KeskiUYU 3,81
3,74 3,65 3,81
11. Nicole Gustafsson 2000 EspTa 3,76
3,75 3,76 X
12. Iida Ounaslehto 2000 EspTa 3,71
3,58 3,71 3,44
T10 Keihäs
1. Siiri Saalo 2000 KeskiUYU 25,48
22,64 25,48 22,98 22,60 20,88 23,79
2. Sofia Pölkky 2000 SeinäjSU 25,18
21,07 21,49 19,28 21,11 25,18 23,48
3. Pinja Hirsikorpi 2000 RaahVe 24,94
21,93 23,06 X 24,94 24,75 23,89
4. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 21,89
17,08 20,48 19,69 20,38 21,89 21,07
5. Anne Penttilä 2000 VehkVei 20,77
20,77 18,28 X 17,70 X X
6. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 20,34
16,25 14,29 20,34 19,79 15,75 17,21
7. Saara Saalo 2000 KeskiUYU 20,32
17,45 20,32 18,16 16,13 16,08 17,03
8. Ada Jalkanen 2000 PorvU 20,16
16,79 18,62 20,16 18,98 18,79 19,05
9. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 20,14
18,78 19,11 20,14
10. Sanni Kilpeläinen 2000 VantSa 18,89
18,89 17,88 15,62
11. Nelly Lehtilä 2000 LiedPa 13,46
13,46 X X
12. Heidi Oila 2000 EspTa 13,10
11,40 9,36 13,10
13. Tuuli Kattilamäki 2000 KU-58 12,01
9,82 10,94 12,01
14. Kiia Paljakka 2000 PorvU 12,01
12,01 9,52 8,80
15. Elviira Kortessalo 2000 RaahVe 11,31
10,21 9,93 11,31
16. Iris Heikkilä 2000 TapE 11,14
9,93 11,14 10,00
17. Emma Karhu 2000 EspTa 10,97
10,97 9,49 10,75
Joukkuekilpailu
1. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 45,80
Siiri Saalo 25,48 1
Saara Saalo 20,32 7
2. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 40,48
Nelli Rakkolainen 20,34 6
Adeliina Herrala 20,14 9
3. Raahen Vesa 34,37
Pinja Hirsikorpi 23,06 2
Elviira Kortessalo 11,31 15
4. Porvoon Urheilijat 32,17
Ada Jalkanen 20,16 8
Kiia Paljakka 12,01 14
5. Espoon Tapiot 24,07
Heidi Oila 13,10 12
Emma Karhu 10,97 17
T12 1000 m
Erä 1
1. Maria Nousiainen 1998 LeppävVi 3.23,77
2. Satu Nissilä 1998 EspTa 3.31,61
3. Tinja Uhlenius 1998 KeskiUYU 3.35,25
4. Janika Ahola 1998 RaahVe 3.37,94
5. Salla Rajala 1998 HKV 3.43,43
6. Pihla Kankaanpää 1998 LauttLu 3.47,01
7. Iina-Sofia Karonen 1998 JyväskKU 3.48,53
8. Julia Lähde 1998 PorvU 4.09,70
Malviina Kortessalo 1998 RaahVe DNS
Erä 2
1. Olivia Jokinen 1998 KuivAu 3.13,75
2. Emmi Lämsä 1998 AlatPi 3.15,03
3. Enni Nurmi 1998 EspTa 3.16,15
4. Ida Andersson 1998 NurmijYU 3.18,50
5. Isabella Hannén 1998 SjundeåIF 3.20,14
6. Lycke Karlsson 1998 VasaIS 3.20,62
7. Lina Karlsson 1998 VasaIS 3.21,17
8. Venla Määttä NaantLöy 3.22,00
9. Kaisa Myllylä 1998 HKV 3.23,39
10. Riikka Nätti 1998 RanPeu 3.28,51
11. Pinja Porokari 1998 NurmijYU 3.33,89
12. Vera Lensu 1998 ViipU 3.37,69
P10 Katujuoksu
1. Matias Meriläinen 2000 NurmijYU 3.03,4
2. Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu 3.06,4
3. Daniel Saranen 2000 HKV 3.10,0
4. Artturi Paavola 2000 EspTa 3.11,2
5. Aapo Virolainen 2000 NurmijYU 3.11,2
6. Johannes Harakka 2000 LeppävVi 3.13,6
7. Otto Sivula 2000 KarkkPo 3.15,0
8. Aleksi Wahlman 2000 EspTa 3.19,3
9. Niko Viljola 2000 HKV 3.21,9
10. Kaapo Kolari 2000 VarkKV 3.24,8
11. Jasir Chokairy 2000 HKV 3.30,2
12. Oskar Birnbaum EST 3.32,1
13. Petrus Heiskanen 2000 RekRai 3.38,1
14. Joonas Ahola 2000 RaahVe 3.38,5
15. Julius Halme 2000 KarkkPo 3.39,6
16. Paavo Rantanen NummKip 3.41,2
17. Antti Tolonen 2000 RekRai 4.05,0
18. Marcus Kleine 2000 RekRai 4.16,0
Kalle Stylman 2000 LiedPa DNS
Niclas Forsberg 2000 SuolU DNS
Ilari Susi 2000 EspTa DNS
Matias Äikäs 2000 KarkkPo DNS
Anton Ali-Hokka 2000 HKV DNS
Finland Junior Games, Helsinki 19.6.2010
T15 800 m
1. Roosa Rantanen KarhKa 2.26,65
2. Minttu Hukka KarhKa 2.28,39
3. Saara Gratschev HämeenlTa 2.29,53
4. Saana Kankaanpää LauttLu 2.34,67
5. Matilda Wikström IFSibboV 2.35,53
6. Erika Jänkä HämeenlTa 2.36,73
7. Alexandra Pohtila HKV 2.36,87
8. Ella Rimpilä HKV 2.37,05
9. Riina Petrelius LahdA 2.40,17
Malin Danielsson KristU DNS
Julia Uutela HKV DNS
Eveliina Määttänen KeskiUYU DNS
Daniela Westerlund SjundeåIF DNS
T10 60 m
Erä 1 0,0
1. Ege Teili Oja EST 9,69
2. Vilma Jaatinen 2000 KalajJu 9,71
3. Nette Lehto 2000 HKV 9,75
4. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 9,76
5. Lina Romberg 2000 PorvU 9,95
6. Katariina Kontio 2000 EspTa 9,98
7. Sofia Valio 2000 HollU 10,00
Isabella Jääsvuo 2000 EspTa DNS
Erä 2 0,0
1. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 9,16
2. Iida Ounaslehto 2000 EspTa 9,29
3. Marielle Gustafsson 2000 EspTa 9,36
4. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 9,38
5. Melina Rajulin 2000 KeskiUYU 9,42
6. Nicole Gustafsson 2000 EspTa 9,55
7. Camilla Kohl 2000 EspTa 9,56
8. Olivia Tuokila 2000 HKV 9,58
Alkuerät
Erä 1 0,0
1. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 9,33
2. Marielle Gustafsson 2000 EspTa 9,50
3. Nicole Gustafsson 2000 EspTa 9,57
4. Anni Grekula 2000 RaahVe 10,24
5. Tiina Björklund 2000 EspTa 10,33
6. Sini Ilves 2000 ViipU 10,41
7. Essi Heiskanen 2000 KU-58 10,60
8. Rebekka Hakalax 2000 KarkkPo 11,85
Erä 2 0,0
1. Camilla Kohl 2000 EspTa 9,68
2. Isabella Jääsvuo 2000 EspTa 9,98
3. Vilma Jaatinen 2000 KalajJu 10,05
4. Katariina Kontio 2000 EspTa 10,07
5. Eeva Immonen 2000 EspTa 10,09
6. Amanda Jack 2000 PaimU 10,34
7. Pinja Konttinen 2000 ViipU 10,54
8. Tuuli Kattilamäki 2000 KU-58 10,91
Erä 3 0,0
1. Nette Lehto 2000 HKV 9,89
2. Ege Teili Oja EST 9,91
3. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 9,92
4. Janella Lehtinen 2000 KU-58 10,27
5. Elina Mikkonen 2000 RaahVe 10,38
6. Jessi Latvasalo 2000 KU-58 10,50
7. Reetta Kämäräinen 2000 EspTa 10,60
8. Daniela Kumlin 2000 HIFK 11,30
Erä 4 0,0
1. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 9,50
2. Iida Ounaslehto 2000 EspTa 9,51
3. Melina Rajulin 2000 KeskiUYU 9,57
4. Lina Romberg 2000 PorvU 10,08
5. Sofia Pölkky 2000 SeinäjSU 10,26
6. Kiia Paljakka 2000 PorvU 10,33
7. Emma Ranne 2000 HKV 10,64
8. Neariina Peltoniemi 2000 RaahVe 10,87
Erä 5 0,0
1. Olivia Tuokila 2000 HKV 9,88
2. Elisa Toivola 2000 HyvsU 10,09
3. Sofie Roos 2000 HKV 10,20
4. Sonja Saukkonen 2000 LeppävVi 10,20
5. Johanna Siltanen 2000 ViipU 10,94
6. Saara Saalo 2000 KeskiUYU 10,95
Erä 6 0,0
1. Sofia Valio 2000 HollU 10,06
2. Andra-Anett Vester EST 10,58
3. Priscilla Viitanen 2000 EspTa 10,65
4. Brigitta Toomingas EST 11,19
5. Anni Virtanen 2000 ViipU 11,76
T10 Pituus
Karsinta
1. Amanda Saari 2000 PälkLL 4,01
2. Ege Teili Oja EST 3,96
3. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 3,94
4. Annika Virtanen 2000 HKV 3,93
5. Tara Kaipiainen 2000 PyhtYr 3,89
6. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 3,88
7. Nicole Gustafsson 2000 EspTa 3,87
8. Melina Rajulin 2000 KeskiUYU 3,86
9. Marielle Gustafsson 2000 EspTa 3,81
10. Siiri Saalo 2000 KeskiUYU 3,79
11. Iida Ounaslehto 2000 EspTa 3,76
12. Emmi Pajasmaa 2000 NurmijYU 3,75
13. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 3,74
14. Eeva Immonen 2000 EspTa 3,69
15. Amanda Jack 2000 PaimU 3,69
16. Lina Romberg 2000 PorvU 3,66
17. Elina Mikkonen 2000 RaahVe 3,56
18. Isabella Jääsvuo 2000 EspTa 3,55
19. Essi Davies 2000 HKV 3,53
20. Anni Grekula 2000 RaahVe 3,52
21. Nette Lehto 2000 HKV 3,49
22. Camilla Kohl 2000 EspTa 3,49
23. Janella Lehtinen 2000 KU-58 3,49
24. Elisa Toivola 2000 HyvsU 3,46
25. Noora Hautamäki 2000 PyhtYr 3,44
26. Neariina Peltoniemi 2000 RaahVe 3,43
27. Priscilla Viitanen 2000 EspTa 3,42
28. Vilma Jaatinen 2000 KalajJu 3,37
29. Jessi Latvasalo 2000 KU-58 3,37
30. Olivia Tuokila 2000 HKV 3,34
31. Reetta Kämäräinen 2000 EspTa 3,34
32. Heidi Oila 2000 EspTa 3,32
33. Sofie Roos 2000 HKV 3,28
34. Katariina Kontio 2000 EspTa 3,28
35. Essi Heiskanen 2000 KU-58 3,27
36. Tuuli Kattilamäki 2000 KU-58 3,26
37. Pinja Konttinen 2000 ViipU 3,24
38. Kia Oilinki 2000 KU-58 3,20
39. Jenna Sorvari 2000 PorvU 3,20
40. Emma Ranne 2000 HKV 3,19
41. Tiina Björklund 2000 EspTa 3,16
42. Kiia Paljakka 2000 PorvU 3,15
43. Andra-Anett Vester EST 3,11
44. Niina Kaitemo 2000 HKV 3,06
45. Anni Virtanen 2000 ViipU 3,00
46. Iris Heikkilä 2000 TapE 2,93
47. Brigitta Toomingas EST 2,69
48. Laura Vakkala 2000 HKV 2,68
49. Rebekka Hakalax 2000 KarkkPo 2,65
50. Daniela Kumlin 2000 HIFK 2,63
Joukkuekilpailu
1. Lauttakylän Luja 7,82
Veera Matintalo 3,94 3
Janna Häihänen 3,88 6
2. Espoon Tapiot 7,68
Nicole Gustafsson 3,87 7
Marielle Gustafsson 3,81 9
3. Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 7,65
Melina Rajulin 3,86 8
Siiri Saalo 3,79 10
4. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 7,46
Annika Virtanen 3,93 4
Essi Davies 3,53 19
5. Espoon Tapiot 7,45
Iida Ounaslehto 3,76 11
Eeva Immonen 3,69 14
6. Pyhtään Yritys 7,33
Tara Kaipiainen 3,89 5
Noora Hautamäki 3,44 25
7. Raahen Vesa 7,08
Elina Mikkonen 3,56 17
Anni Grekula 3,52 20
8. Espoon Tapiot 7,04
Isabella Jääsvuo 3,55 18
Camilla Kohl 3,49 22
9. Kenttäurheilijat-58 6,86
Janella Lehtinen 3,49 23
Jessi Latvasalo 3,37 29
10. Porvoon Urheilijat 6,86
Lina Romberg 3,66 16
Jenna Sorvari 3,20 39
11. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 6,83 Nette Lehto 3,49 21
Olivia Tuokila 3,34 30
12. Espoon Tapiot 6,76
Priscilla Viitanen 3,42 27
Reetta Kämäräinen 3,34 31
13. Espoon Tapiot 6,60
Heidi Oila 3,32 32
Katariina Kontio 3,28 34
14. Kenttäurheilijat-58 6,53
Essi Heiskanen 3,27 35
Tuuli Kattilamäki 3,26 36
15. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 6,47
Sofie Roos 3,28 33
Emma Ranne 3,19 40
16. Viipurin Urheilijat 6,24
Pinja Konttinen 3,24 37
Anni Virtanen 3,00 45
17. TIPP Estonia 5,80
Andra-Anett Vester 3,11 43
Brigitta Toomingas 2,69 47
18. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5,74
Niina Kaitemo 3,06 44
Laura Vakkala 2,68 48
T12 Keihäs
Karsinta
1. Kiia Hostikka 1998 MiehVi 36,31
36,31 33,23 34,04
2. Erika Virtanen 1998 UudKK 34,53
32,20 34,53 34,23
3. Hanna Hujanen 1998 HKV 32,34
32,34 31,58 31,33
4. Milla Koski-Vähälä 1999 LumijLU 29,71
29,71 26,50 X
5. Emmi Heino 1998 KarkkPo 27,92
27,92 26,81 24,13
6. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 26,91
26,91 X 23,19
7. Monika Ahonen 1998 JyväskKU 24,83
19,77 24,83 22,48
8. Sanni Salmio 1998 KuusKi 24,41
17,91 24,41 19,13
9. Malviina Kortessalo 1998 RaahVe 23,99
23,99 21,36 19,23
10. Katri Mikkonen 1998 RaahVe 22,69
X 22,69 19,87
11. Hanna-Mari Saalo 1998 KeskiUYU 21,80
21,80 19,39 21,26
12. Heidi Parikka 1998 HKV 21,71
20,41 21,71 X
13. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 21,48
20,73 18,89 21,48
14. Samina Nummi 1999 EspTa 21,17
21,17 X 17,21
15. Venla Saramäki 1998 KarkkPo 20,20
17,90 18,25 20,20
16. Oosa Tammi 1998 HKV 18,73
X 15,65 18,73
17. Damla Schakir 1999 PorvU 18,22
18,22 15,74 17,07
18. Veera Eklund 1998 HKV 14,75
12,74 X 14,75
19. Vilma Ollila 1998 KU-58 11,68
10,11 11,68 9,77
20. Heidi Liikka 1999 KuusKi 9,40
X 9,40 X
T11 Kuula
Karsinta
1. Milla Koski-Vähälä 1999 LumijLU 10,89
10,44 10,42 10,89
2. Viivi Virolainen 1999 PyhtYr 10,22
9,56 9,46 10,22
3. Juulia Syrjänen 1999 HKV 8,93
8,93 X X
4. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 8,83
8,83 8,77 8,71
5. Tara Vaittinen 1999 LahdA 8,74
8,37 8,36 8,74
6. Lotta Romberg 1999 PorvU 8,50
8,50 7,39 8,25
7. Mette Gerkman 1999 EspTa 8,44
7,84 8,43 8,44
8. Damla Schakir 1999 PorvU 8,13
7,95 8,13 7,56
9. Karmen-Maria Kotter EST 7,99
7,67 7,99 7,97
10. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 7,94
7,39 7,94 X
11. Emmi Kemppainen 1999 KeskiUYU 7,83
7,83 7,64 7,78
12. Ronja Haikarainen 1999 HollU 7,83
7,83 7,02 7,69
13. Lotta Nurminen 1999 RekRai 7,75
7,57 7,75 7,61
14. Sara Lahtinen 1999 PorvU 7,70
7,50 7,70 7,60
15. Annika Valle 1999 HKV 7,67
7,04 7,67 7,02
16. Taru Haikarainen 1999 HollU 7,41
7,41 6,72 7,39
17. Venla Alanko 1999 HKV 7,27
6,28 7,27 7,01
18. Saara Sihvonen 1999 HKV 7,21
5,07 7,21 5,10
19. Kati Rinnekari 1999 NurmijYU 7,06
6,28 6,84 7,06
20. Kristiina Kettula 1999 NurmijYU 6,99
6,71 6,43 6,99
21. Marie Kivimäki 1999 LeppSi 6,81
6,81 6,69 6,50
22. Minja Nordman 1999 HollU 6,70
6,70 6,10 5,28
23. Veera Kuumola 1999 HausjU 6,09
6,05 6,09 5,57
24. Kreetta Kiviniemi 1999 ViipU 6,09
5,85 5,65 6,09
25. Sanni Haapala 1999 IlmajKi 6,09
6,09 5,55 5,85
26. Henna-Jasmia Viheriaranta 1999 LeppSi 5,66
5,66 5,00 5,39
27. Jenni Murisoja 1999 HKV 5,59
4,20 5,59 4,78
P10 60 m
Erä 1 0,0
1. Jaakko Ingraeus 2000 EspTa 9,53
2. Otto Invenius 2000 LeppävVi 9,68
3. Aaro Davidila 2000 LapLu 9,72
4. Miska Heino 2000 JämsI 9,91
5. Kaapo Kolari 2000 VarkKV 9,97
6. Tommi Jäntti 2000 HKV 9,99
7. Aapo Virolainen 2000 NurmijYU 10,04
Niclas Forsberg 2000 SuolU DNS
Erä 2 0,0
1. Tommi Mäkinen 2000 HKV 8,97
2. Michael Niskala 2000 KU-58 9,11
3. Akim Mohammed 2000 TapE 9,31
4. Veka Pyyny 2000 LapLu 9,32
5. Otto Uusinoka 2000 KangU 9,44
6. Taneli Vuori 2000 MarttMu 9,45
7. William Ahlberg 2000 IFSibboV 9,49
8. Samuli Sakko 2000 HIFK 9,76
Alkuerät
Erä 1 0,0
1. William Ahlberg 2000 IFSibboV 9,48
2. Aaro Davidila 2000 LapLu 9,77
3. Niclas Forsberg 2000 SuolU 9,96
4. Jusif Ali 2000 LeppSi 10,28
5. Jasir Chokairy 2000 HKV 10,37
6. Oskar Birnbaum EST 10,46
Anton Ali-Hokka 2000 HKV DNS
Erä 2 0,0
1. Jaakko Ingraeus 2000 EspTa 9,83
2. Otto Invenius 2000 LeppävVi 9,97
3. Kaapo Kolari 2000 VarkKV 10,01
4. Tommi Jäntti 2000 HKV 10,20
5. Miska Heino 2000 JämsI 10,21
6. Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu 10,42
7. Antero Kevin Leedu EST 11,05
Erä 3 0,0
1. Tommi Mäkinen 2000 HKV 9,02
2. Michael Niskala 2000 KU-58 9,23
3. Akim Mohammed 2000 TapE 9,38
4. Veka Pyyny 2000 LapLu 9,39
5. Samuli Sakko 2000 HIFK 9,62
6. Matias Meriläinen 2000 NurmijYU 10,22
7. Joona Ruuskanen 2000 EspTa 10,29
Erä 4 0,0
1. Otto Uusinoka 2000 KangU 9,55
2. Taneli Vuori 2000 MarttMu 9,55
3. Aapo Virolainen 2000 NurmijYU 10,18
4. Ville Vihersalo 2000 EspTa 10,70
5. Henri Sillanmäki 2000 TapE 10,81
P10 Pituus
Karsinta
1. Veka Pyyny 2000 LapLu 4,21
4,21 3,98 4,06
2. Topias Nordberg 2000 EurRai 4,08
4,08 4,02 4,03
3. Taneli Vuori 2000 MarttMu 4,07
3,85 3,90 4,07
4. Ville Räty 2000 HKV 4,05
4,04 3,95 4,05
5. Michael Niskala 2000 KU-58 4,05
4,05 3,81 3,97
6. Otto Uusinoka 2000 KangU 4,03
3,80 3,97 4,03
7. Tommi Mäkinen 2000 HKV 4,03
4,03 3,53 3,62
8. Aaro Davidila 2000 LapLu 3,94
3,89 3,94 3,87
9. Akim Mohammed 2000 TapE 3,92
- 3,53 3,92
10. Johannes Harakka 2000 LeppävVi 3,84
3,50 3,45 3,84
11. Aleksi Wahlman 2000 EspTa 3,83
3,81 3,74 3,83
12. Matias Meriläinen 2000 NurmijYU 3,83
3,83 3,58 3,52
13. Otto Invenius 2000 LeppävVi 3,79
3,79 3,69 3,63
14. Kaapo Kolari 2000 VarkKV 3,71
3,52 3,50 3,71
15. Otto Sivula 2000 KarkkPo 3,69
3,52 3,55 3,69
16. Lauri Siljander 2000 TapE 3,63
3,44 3,36 3,63
17. Tommi Jäntti 2000 HKV 3,62
3,58 3,45 3,62
18. Jaakko Ingraeus 2000 EspTa 3,61
X 3,42 3,61
19. Miska Heino 2000 JämsI 3,59
X X 3,59
20. Oskar Birnbaum EST 3,50
3,35 2,87 3,50
21. Samuli Sakko 2000 HIFK 3,43
3,43 3,35 3,32
22. Ville Vihersalo 2000 EspTa 3,33
3,15 3,33 3,20
23. Antero Kevin Leedu EST 3,28
3,28 2,92 3,21
24. Simo Heinimäki 2000 HKV 3,23
3,23 X 3,12
25. Jasir Chokairy 2000 HKV 3,23
3,11 X 3,23
26. Jusif Ali 2000 LeppSi 3,16
3,16 2,87 3,02
27. Anton Ali-Hokka 2000 HKV 3,13
3,13 X 2,98
28. Heikki Lintula 2000 EspTa 3,10
3,00 3,10 3,02
29. Henri Sillanmäki 2000 TapE 3,03
2,89 2,97 3,03
Marcus Kleine 2000 RekRai NM
X X X
Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu NM
X X X
Finland Junior Games, Helsinki 18.6.2010
P11 4 x 600 m
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1 7.48,54
Paavo Rova
Daniel Saranen
Mitro Boahene
Ville Räty
2. Oulun Pyrintö 1 7.51,12
Akseli Myllymäki
Joni Heikkinen
Roope Kariniemi
Juha-Matti Broström
3. Espoon Tapiot 1 7.59,40
Artturi Paavola
Yunas El Mrabt
Lauri Marekwia
Matti Hyyppä
4. Lauttakylän Luja 1 8.02,86
Oskari Kärki
Joona Mäntylä
Tuomas Tuomola
Rene Kömi
5. Leppävirran Viri 1 8.25,87
Otto Invenius
Kim Nousiainen
Roni Tirkkonen
Johannes Harakka
6. Espoon Tapiot 2 8.43,28
7. Tapanilan Erä 1 8.58,01
Akim Mohammed
Lauri Siljander
Erik Öhberg
Niilo Anttila
Porin nuorisokansalliset, 17.6.2010
T15 100 m
Erä 1
1. Aino Westerlund Koiviston Isku 13,84
2. Ida Söderback IF Kraft 14,38
3. Sonjariina Ojalahti Koiviston Isku 14,51
4. Rosariina Ojalahti Koiviston Isku 16,31
Erä 2 -0,6
1. Tia-Mari Peltomaa Porin Yleisurheilu 14,06
Mariia Vasara Porin Yleisurheilu 14,17
2. Henna Rauhansalo Ulvila Sport Team 14,31
3. Nea-Mari Neziri Porin Yleisurheilu 14,50
4. Nina Soininen Nakkilan Vire 14,57
5. Heidi Savolainen Lauttakylän Luja 14,81
6. Saana Valli Porin Yleisurheilu 15,88
Erä 3 +0,1
1. Malin Gullström IF Kraft 13,51
2. Reetta Kohonen Porin Yleisurheilu 13,54
3. Paula Vihtalahti Noormarkun Nopsa 13,60
4. Jenni Suni Porin Yleisurheilu 13,68
5. Ronja Revell Koiviston Isku 13,84
6. Julia Sydholm IF Kraft 14,01
7. Elina Peltola Noormarkun Nopsa 14,03
8. Elli Koivisto Koiviston Isku 14,12
T13 Korkeus
1. Annika Savolainen Lauttakylän Luja 141
2. Emilia Riitaoja Noormarkun Nopsa 138
3. Laura Alakiikonen Porin Tarmo 130
4. Erika Alander Porin Tarmo 130
5. Aino-Kaisa Aho Porin Yleisurheilu 125
5. Nelli Kuronen Porin Tarmo 125
7. Pinja Koivumäki Lauttakylän Luja 125
8. Taija Lankinen Noormarkun Nopsa 125
9. Jenni Lope Noormarkun Nopsa 120
10. Eveliina Poukka Porin Tarmo 115
Jenny Virta Ulvila Sport Team 115
11. Noora Grönlund Ulvila Sport Team 110
T13 Seiväs
1. Susanna Vihlman Ulvila Sport Team 225
2. Pinja Koivumäki Lauttakylän Luja 195
3. Jenni Walli Noormarkun Nopsa 135
T13 Kuula
1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 12,60
2. Milla Lempinen Porin Yleisurheilu 9,83
3. Reetta Lehtonen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 9,29
4. Jenni Lope Noormarkun Nopsa 8,15
5. Susanna Vihlman Ulvila Sport Team 7,99
6. Taija Lankinen Noormarkun Nopsa 7,80
7. Annika Savolainen Lauttakylän Luja 7,66
8. Emilia Riitaoja Noormarkun Nopsa 7,55
9. Pinja Koivumäki Lauttakylän Luja 7,38
10. Katja Mäkelä Kokemäen Kova-Väki 7,30
11. Milla Nurmi Ulvila Sport Team 7,21
12. Nelli Kuronen Porin Tarmo 7,11
13. Noora Grönlund Ulvila Sport Team 7,09
14. Eveliina Poukka Porin Tarmo 6,65
15. Nea Sillanpää Porin Tarmo 6,57
16. Erika Alander Porin Tarmo 6,34
17. Jenni Walli Noormarkun Nopsa 5,93
T11 60 m
Erä 1
1. Fanni Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 9,34
2. Noora Tuomela Porin Yleisurheilu 9,37
3. Essi Hyle Noormarkun Nopsa 9,71
4. Anni-Elina Luotonen Porin Tarmo 10,03
5. Inka Laasa Kyläsaaren Kajastus 10,26
6. Sofia Stenberg Porin Tarmo 11,29
Erä 2
1. Suvi Mäkitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 9,28
2. Saara Mannila Porin Yleisurheilu 9,73
3. Annika Hohkuri Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 9,94
4. Elli Uusitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 10,03
5. Viivi Collander Porin Tarmo 10,83
T11 Pituus
1. Suvi Mäkitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 4,15
2. Elli Uusitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 3,98
3. Fanni Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 3,94
4. Saara Mannila Porin Yleisurheilu 3,90
5. Noora Tuomela Porin Yleisurheilu 3,79
6. Anni-Elina Luotonen Porin Tarmo 3,60
7. Annika Hohkuri Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 3,53
8. Jerika Mäkipuro Merikarvian Into 3,33
9. Viivi Collander Porin Tarmo 3,08
10. Sofia Stenberg Porin Tarmo 2,97
Kirman piirikunnalliset, Kiikoinen 16.6.2010
P11 60 m
1. Joni Ojala LavKi 10,10
2. Aleksi Joutsenlahti KiikKi 10,55
3. Santeri Mannelin KiikKi 10,63
4. Juho Kaunistola LauttLu 10,95
P11 pituus
1. Aleksi Joutsenlahti KiikKi 403
2. Joni Ojala LavKi 370
3. Jaakko Vähäsantanen KullU 329
4. Juho Kaunistola LauttLu 310
P7 40 m
1.Eero Iltanen KiikKi 8,67
2. Erkka Maine LauttLu 9,13
3. Jaakko Lakkamäki NakkVire 10,69
P7 junnukeihäs
1. Erkka Maine LauttLu 11,01
2. Eero Iltanen KiikKi 9,75
3. Jaakko Lakkamäki NakkVire 4,54
N17 pituus
1. Suvi Marttila EurajVei 486 +0,7
2. Julia Häihänen LauttLu 338 +0,5
T13 keihäs
1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 36,54
2. Katri Helttula VammsVoi 32,01
3. Jessika Jaakola KiikKi 25,59
4. Jenny Virta UlvST 23,17
5. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 15,53
6. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 14,04
T11 60 m
1. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 9,93
2. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 10,26
3. Roosa Rintala KiikKi 10,30
4. Annika Jalo RaumTU 10,47
5. Aino Pohjala KiikKi 11,01
T11 pituus
1. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 379
2. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 379
3. Annika Jalo RaumTU 371
4. Roosa Rintala KiikKi 345
5. Aino Pohjala KiikKi 292
T9 40 m
1. NooranRintala KiikKi 7,25
2. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 8,06
3. Iina Iltanen KiikKi 8,08
T9 pituus
1. Jenny Virta UlvST 339
2. Noora Rintala KiikKi 323
3. Iina Iltanen KiikKi 288
4. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 267
T7 40 m
1.Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 8,60
2.Emilia Mannelin KiikKi 9,39
T7 junnukeihäs
1. Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 5,53
Pk. UKK:n Yleisurheilukilpailut, Uusikaupunki 15.6.2010
P11 600 m
1. Rene Kömi Lauttakylän Luja 1.55,36
2. Eetu Lindholm Turun Urheiluliitto 1.55,96
3. Eemeli Karppi Vehmaan Kiisto 2.07,90
4. Tero Uusikartano Laitilan Jyske 2.12,84
5. Jesse Kaupinsalo Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.13,23
6. Frans Isolauri Vehmaan Kiisto 2.16,25
7. Markus Vahvanen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.22,53
8. Arttu Haapanen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.28,24
9. Eemeli Jalonen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.31,21
P11 Pituus
1. Lassi Viholainen Nousiaisten Susi 4,63
4,63 4,55 4,37 4,38 4,31 -
2. Miro Vähätupa Kalannin Vankka 4,10
3,78 3,99 4,05 4,10 3,54 3,91
3. Niklas Virtanen Laitilan Jyske 4,08
3,97 3,95 4,02 4,08 4,03 4,04
4. Jesse Kaupinsalo Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 3,97
3,80 3,89 - 3,89 3,97 3,92
5. Rene Kömi Lauttakylän Luja 3,96
3,92 3,60 3,92 3,96 3,93 3,82
6. Tero Uusikartano Laitilan Jyske 3,82
3,71 3,82 3,66 3,69 3,68 3,63
7. Eetu Elomäki Porin Tarmo 3,67
3,46 3,50 3,67 3,01 - 3,39
8. Arttu Haapanen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 3,60
3,09 3,60 3,31 3,28 3,48 2,46
9. Frans Isolauri Vehmaan Kiisto 3,35
3,35 - -
10. Markus Vahvanen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 3,33
3,33 3,11 3,25
11. Eemeli Jalonen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 3,33
3,33 3,05 -
T11 60 m
Erä 1
1. Fanni Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 9,48
2. Marika Haavisto Lauttakylän Luja 10,29
3. Alisa Kaski Laitilan Jyske 10,30
4. Elina Kinnunen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 10,79
Erä 2
1. Janna Häihänen Lauttakylän Luja 9,39
2. Veera Matintalo Lauttakylän Luja 9,63
3. Jutta Lukkala Laitilan Jyske 9,78
4. Erica Kuusjärvi Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 10,20
5. Oona Leivo Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 10,77
T11 600 m
1. Sanni Grönroos Laitilan Jyske 2.07,77
2. Jutta Lukkala Laitilan Jyske 2.08,23
3. Veera Matintalo Lauttakylän Luja 2.14,77
4. Elina Kinnunen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.16,23
5. Erica Kuusjärvi Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.20,72
6. Anni Uussaari Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.32,55
7. Matilda Maikola Kalannin Vankka 2.41,70
T11 Keihäs
1. Sanni Grönroos Laitilan Jyske 27,95
- 23,37 27,95 26,87 25,15 27,75
2. Jutta Lukkala Laitilan Jyske 27,62
25,10 27,62 27,53 26,25 26,87 26,56
3. Elina Kinnunen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 26,06
22,12 25,34 18,30 22,40 23,14 26,06
4. Veera Matintalo Lauttakylän Luja 21,00
19,04 20,87 20,97 20,10 21,00 19,96
5. Marika Haavisto Lauttakylän Luja 20,35
16,17 18,47 18,83 18,12 18,56 20,35
6. Janna Häihänen Lauttakylän Luja 16,04
15,92 9,83 15,57 - 16,04 12,50
T11 4 x 50 m
1. Lauttakylän Luja 31,33
Veera Matinsalo, Marika Haavisto, Janna Häihänen, Fanni Kaasalainen
2. Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 35,62
Oona Leivo, Erica Kuusjärvi, Anni Uussaari, Elina Kinnunen
T9 40 m
Erä 1
1. Maria Vähätupa Kalannin Vankka 7,42
2. Reea-Maarit Ketola Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 7,52
3. Linnea Maikola Kalannin Vankka 7,82
4. Elli Lahikainen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 8,79
5. Ilona Rantanen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 8,87
Erä 2
1. Adeliina Nikula Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 7,51
2. Ronja Kaupinsalo Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 8,14
3. Eveliina Tuomisto Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 8,40
4. Tinja Elo Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 8,89
5. Linnea Ellä Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 9,19
Erä 3
1. Julia Lukkala Laitilan Jyske 7,43
2. Lotta-Maria Maine Lauttakylän Luja 8,04
3. Karoliina Linroth Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 8,12
4. Saaga Järvinen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 8,15
5. Laura Suvanto Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 8,27
T9 600 m
Erä 1
1. Reea-Maarit Ketola Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.19,43
2. Lotta-Maria Maine Lauttakylän Luja 2.27,08
3. Ida Grönroos Laitilan Jyske 2.33,88
4. Adeliina Nikula Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.45,25
5. Karoliina Linroth Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.45,89
6. Saaga Järvinen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.52,32
Erä 2
1. Julia Lukkala Laitilan Jyske 2.18,97
2. Nina Nurmi Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.19,78
3. Linnea Maikola Kalannin Vankka 2.32,29
4. Linnea Ellä Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.45,82
5. Ilona Rantanen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 2.59,73
T9 Pallonheitto
1. Julia Lukkala Laitilan Jyske 26,56
26,56 24,11 21,90 22,45 25,24 -
2. Reea-Maarit Ketola Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 23,73
20,23 18,30 22,70 20,32 22,15 23,73
3. Laura Piiroinen Vehmaan Kiisto 21,05
12,25 - 17,08 9,77 17,16 21,05
4. Maria Vähätupa Kalannin Vankka 18,50
18,50 - 16,82 15,29 13,59 17,20
5. Ida Grönroos Laitilan Jyske 18,41
15,59 18,41 17,32 17,22 16,70 17,90
6. Linnea Maikola Kalannin Vankka 17,80
17,62 15,90 16,40 17,80 14,42 15,50
7. Iida Leivo Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 14,76
12,40 10,46 11,82 8,75 10,20 14,76
8. Tinja Elo Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 11,73
11,73 - 10,20 9,04 8,71 -
9. Ilona Rantanen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 11,65
11,14 11,65 11,48
10. Adeliina Nikula Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 11,55
11,55 9,51 11,50
11. Saaga Järvinen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 11,02
7,13 11,02 8,50 - - -
12. Elli Lahikainen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 10,45
7,00 9,56 10,45
13. Lotta-Maria Maine Lauttakylän Luja 10,28
9,24 - 10,28
14. Ronja Kaupinsalo Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 9,88
9,88 9,20 -
15. Linnea Ellä Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 9,65
9,45 9,65 9,60
Nk. Lohja Junior Games, 13.6.2010
T11 Kuula
1. Milla Koski-Vähälä LumijLU 10,91
10,69 10,91 10,38 10,83 10,77 10,91
2. Juulia Syrjänen HKV 9,73
X 9,73 X X 8,60 9,36
3. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 9,70
8,34 8,50 8,79 8,65 9,70 9,06
4. Mette Gerkman EspTa 9,15
8,43 8,43 8,46 9,15 X 8,66
5. Elina Määttänen PerttPei 8,78
8,49 8,78 8,42 X 8,49 7,64
6. Anni Eskelinen MyrskMy 7,95
7,86 7,13 7,79 7,95 7,89 7,41
7. Emmi Kemppainen KeskiUYU 7,90
6,78 7,90 7,42 7,12 7,65 7,34
8. Noora Kurkinen SysmSi 7,52
7,52 6,68 7,01 6,89 7,00 7,24
9. Nella Gottberg ViStart 6,72
6,72 6,28 6,15
10. Milja Rantanen NummKip 6,06
5,67 6,06 5,85
11. Marie Kivimäki LeppSi 5,49
5,14 5,49 X
Cecilia Grönholm IngåIF DNS
Anu Puisti JanJa DNS
T11 Keihäs
1. Milla Koski-Vähälä LumijLU 32,42
30,84 32,05 31,43 32,12 32,42 X
2. Mette Gerkman EspTa 28,13
X 25,98 27,12 24,46 25,61 28,13
3. Noora Kurkinen SysmSi 21,41
20,82 21,41 19,34 19,46 18,52 X
4. Ida Tuominen ViStart 21,26
21,26 17,31 18,81 X 19,44 16,43
5. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 21,11
17,71 19,59 20,73 17,51 21,11 21,05
6. Josefine Augustson IFRaseb 20,03
20,03 1,82 16,65 19,50 17,73 16,74
7. Nella Gottberg ViStart 18,88
18,66 14,24 X 16,10 16,25 18,88
8. Anni Eskelinen MyrskMy 18,67
18,28 18,67 X 16,74 16,95 17,70
9. Emmi Kemppainen KeskiUYU 16,22
15,24 15,68 16,22
10. Ira Moilanen KeskiUYU 15,91
15,38 15,91 13,59
11. Siiri Huovinen HollU 15,24
15,24 14,74 12,79
12. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä KeskiUYU 14,97
14,97 14,94 X
13. Aino Hakkila EspTa 14,92
14,03 12,67 14,92
Cecilia Grönholm IngåIF DNS
Piirihuipentumaottelut 9-15 -vuotiaat, Sastamala 12.6.2010
P11 3-ottelu 60 m
1. Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 9,03
2. Ville Tähtinen PorinYU 9,19
3. Paavo Tamminen VammsVoi 9,34
4. Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 9,43
5. Santeri Välimäki NoormNo 9,51
6. Eetu Syystö PorinYU 9,52
7. Rasmus Tuominen NoormNo 9,54
8. Tuomas Tuomola LauttLu 9,77
9. Tuomas Dahl KanksLei 9,78
10. Niklas Järvenpää UlvST 10,19
11. Aaro Haikonen UlvST 10,23
11. Santeri Jalonen VammsVoi 10,23
13. Juho Taipalmaa UlvST 10,64
14. Aleksi Inkinen VammsVoi 11,20
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Eetu Syystö PorinYU 9,52
2. Rasmus Tuominen NoormNo 9,54
3. Tuomas Tuomola LauttLu 9,77
4. Tuomas Dahl KanksLei 9,78
5. Niklas Järvenpää UlvST 10,19
6. Juho Taipalmaa UlvST 10,64
7. Aleksi Inkinen VammsVoi 11,20
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 9,03
2. Ville Tähtinen PorinYU 9,19
3. Paavo Tamminen VammsVoi 9,34
4. Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 9,43
5. Santeri Välimäki NoormNo 9,51
6. Aaro Haikonen UlvST 10,23
6. Santeri Jalonen VammsVoi 10,23
P11 3-ottelu Pituus
1. Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 4,29
4,29 4,06 4,18
2. Ville Tähtinen PorinYU 4,14
4,01 4,08 4,14
3. Eetu Syystö PorinYU 4,10
3,85 3,97 4,10
4. Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 4,06
3,85 4,06 3,89
5. Santeri Välimäki NoormNo 3,98
3,92 3,77 3,98
6. Tuomas Tuomola LauttLu 3,95
3,93 3,95 3,80
7. Tuomas Dahl KanksLei 3,90
3,90 3,87 3,73
8. Paavo Tamminen VammsVoi 3,81
3,81 3,81 3,73
9. Rasmus Tuominen NoormNo 3,79
X 3,79 X
10. Niklas Järvenpää UlvST 3,74
3,74 3,60 3,52
11. Aaro Haikonen UlvST 3,42
3,42 3,17 3,34
12. Aleksi Inkinen VammsVoi 3,10
2,89 2,85 3,10
13. Juho Taipalmaa UlvST 3,04
3,04 X 2,80
Santeri Jalonen VammsVoi DNS
P11 3-ottelu Kuula
1. Rasmus Tuominen NoormNo 7,62
7,50 7,62 7,44
2. Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 7,60
7,52 6,76 7,60
3. Tuomas Tuomola LauttLu 7,43
7,03 6,89 7,43
4. Eetu Syystö PorinYU 7,35
7,19 6,78 7,35
5. Tuomas Dahl KanksLei 7,13
6,93 6,98 7,13
6. Paavo Tamminen VammsVoi 7,03
7,03 7,00 6,40
7. Ville Tähtinen PorinYU 7,03
6,86 7,03 6,66
8. Aaro Haikonen UlvST 6,89
X 6,18 6,89
9. Santeri Välimäki NoormNo 6,51
5,75 6,02 6,51
10. Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 6,20
5,93 5,87 6,20
11. Aleksi Inkinen VammsVoi 5,88
5,34 5,18 5,88
12. Niklas Järvenpää UlvST 5,55
5,23 5,55 5,28
13. Juho Taipalmaa UlvST 4,53
4,20 4,35 4,53
Santeri Jalonen VammsVoi DNS
P11 3-ottelu
1. Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 1034
9,03 4,29 7,60
376 322 336
2. Ville Tähtinen PorinYU 943
9,19 4,14 7,03
345 294 304
3. Eetu Syystö PorinYU 899
9,52 4,10 7,35
290 287 322
4. Paavo Tamminen VammsVoi 861
9,34 3,81 7,03
319 238 304
5. Rasmus Tuominen NoormNo 859
9,54 3,79 7,62
287 235 337
6. Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 844
9,43 4,06 6,20
304 280 260
7. Tuomas Tuomola LauttLu 842
9,77 3,95 7,43
255 261 326
8. Santeri Välimäki NoormNo 833
9,51 3,98 6,51
291 266 276
9. Tuomas Dahl KanksLei 817
9,78 3,90 7,13
254 253 310
10. Aaro Haikonen UlvST 681
10,23 3,42 6,89
203 181 297
11. Niklas Järvenpää UlvST 660
10,19 3,74 5,55
207 227 226
12. Aleksi Inkinen VammsVoi 511
11,20 3,10 5,88
128 140 243
13. Juho Taipalmaa UlvST 473
10,64 3,04 4,53
166 133 174
14. Santeri Jalonen VammsVoi 203
10,23 DNS DNS
203 0 0
P13 4-ottelu 60 m aj
Tuuli: NWND
1. Antti Perttula PunkalKu 10,86
2. Lari Vuorinen UlvST 11,54
3. Lauri Virtanen PorinYU 12,29
4. Eero Tuomola LauttLu 13,91
Jonni Pyysalo KanksLei DNS
P13 4-ottelu Korkeus
1. Lauri Virtanen PorinYU 132
115 120 123 126 129 132 135
O O O XO O O XXX
1. Antti Perttula PunkalKu 132
120 123 126 129 132 135
XO O O O O X-
3. Lari Vuorinen UlvST 129
115 120 123 126 129 132
O O O O XXO XXX
4. Eero Tuomola LauttLu 123
105 110 115 120 123 126
O O O O O XXX
Jonni Pyysalo KanksLei DNS
P13 4-ottelu Kuula
1. Antti Perttula PunkalKu 11,10
10,68 11,10 10,72
2. Lari Vuorinen UlvST 9,64
8,94 9,64 X
3. Eero Tuomola LauttLu 8,13
8,13 7,92 8,13
4. Lauri Virtanen PorinYU 7,24
7,11 7,24 6,88
Jonni Pyysalo KanksLei DNS
P13 4-ottelu
1. Antti Perttula PunkalKu 1643
10,86 11,10 132 2.38,40
460 539 313 331
2. Lari Vuorinen UlvST 1425
11,54 9,64 129 2.41,65
376 452 292 305
3. Lauri Virtanen PorinYU 1172
12,29 7,24 132 2.51,60
305 316 313 238
4. Eero Tuomola LauttLu 964
13,91 8,13 123 3.12,92
201 366 252 145
Jonni Pyysalo KanksLei DNS
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
T9 3-ottelu 40 m
1. Kaisa Linnikko VammsVoi 6,89
2. Mari Tuominen KanksLei 7,08
3. Alina Virtala UlvST 7,15
4. Laura Lepistö PorinYU 7,22
5. Karoliina Iso-Ropo VammsVoi 7,38
6. Nora Riitaoja NoormNo 7,40
7. Carita Haapaniemi KiukKi 7,43
8. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 7,44
9. Petra Jalo VammsVoi 7,56
9. Pilvi Jalo VammsVoi 7,56
11. Sini Siro ParkU 7,62
12. Mervi Haanpää EurRai 7,64
13. Aliina Finska VammsVoi 7,72
14. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 7,81
15. Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 7,84
16. Hanna Nisu VammsVoi 8,02
17. Jenny Virta UlvST 8,09
18. Venla Välläri VammsVoi 8,12
19. Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 8,21
20. Katriina Linnikko VammsVoi 8,31
21. Sanna Vähäkoski KanksLei 8,37
22. Mila Siro ParkU 9,11
Inka Heininen KanksLei DNS
Elli Harju PorinYU DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Karoliina Iso-Ropo VammsVoi 7,38
2. Carita Haapaniemi KiukKi 7,43
3. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 7,44
4. Aliina Finska VammsVoi 7,72
5. Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 7,84
6. Jenny Virta UlvST 8,09
7. Venla Välläri VammsVoi 8,12
Inka Heininen KanksLei DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Kaisa Linnikko VammsVoi 6,89
2. Nora Riitaoja NoormNo 7,40
3. Pilvi Jalo VammsVoi 7,56
4. Sini Siro ParkU 7,62
5. Mervi Haanpää EurRai 7,64
6. Hanna Nisu VammsVoi 8,02
7. Sanna Vähäkoski KanksLei 8,37
Elli Harju PorinYU DNS
Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND
1. Mari Tuominen KanksLei 7,08
2. Alina Virtala UlvST 7,15
3. Laura Lepistö PorinYU 7,22
4. Petra Jalo VammsVoi 7,56
5. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 7,81
6. Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 8,21
7. Katriina Linnikko VammsVoi 8,31
8. Mila Siro ParkU 9,11
T9 3-ottelu Pituus
1. Laura Lepistö PorinYU 3,52
3,52 3,15 3,26
2. Kaisa Linnikko VammsVoi 3,40
2,92 3,40 3,37
3. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 3,25
- 3,20 3,25
4. Nora Riitaoja NoormNo 3,25
3,16 3,18 3,25
5. Mari Tuominen KanksLei 3,25
3,15 3,15 3,25
6. Alina Virtala UlvST 3,13
3,13 3,10 3,12
7. Carita Haapaniemi KiukKi 3,06
2,94 2,90 3,06
8. Jenny Virta UlvST 2,96
2,96 - -
9. Karoliina Iso-Ropo VammsVoi 2,95
2,95 - -
10. Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 2,84
2,75 2,84 -
11. Mervi Haanpää EurRai 2,82
2,82 2,69 2,65
12. Petra Jalo VammsVoi 2,75
2,72 2,64 2,75
13. Pilvi Jalo VammsVoi 2,73
2,73 2,25 2,58
14. Sini Siro ParkU 2,70
2,58 2,70 -
15. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 2,68
2,53 2,68 2,52
16. Venla Välläri VammsVoi 2,66
2,57 2,66 2,65
17. Sanna Vähäkoski KanksLei 2,60
2,60 2,43 2,43
18. Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 2,50
2,50 2,36 2,38
19. Aliina Finska VammsVoi 2,28
- 2,22 2,28
20. Hanna Nisu VammsVoi 2,24
2,20 1,85 2,24
21. Katriina Linnikko VammsVoi 2,04
2,00 2,02 2,04
22. Mila Siro ParkU 2,04
2,04 1,79 1,77
Inka Heininen KanksLei DNS
Elli Harju PorinYU DNS
T9 3-ottelu Kuula
1. Jenny Virta UlvST 6,81
6,31 6,81 5,84
2. Laura Lepistö PorinYU 6,24
5,94 5,76 6,24
3. Mari Tuominen KanksLei 5,68
5,68 5,26 5,43
4. Kaisa Linnikko VammsVoi 5,39
4,58 5,08 5,39
5. Carita Haapaniemi KiukKi 4,88
4,73 4,88 X
6. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 4,81
4,81 3,89 4,43
7. Karoliina Iso-Ropo VammsVoi 4,35
X 4,04 4,35
8. Alina Virtala UlvST 4,28
4,28 4,25 4,02
9. Nora Riitaoja NoormNo 4,06
3,68 4,06 3,86
10. Katriina Linnikko VammsVoi 4,05
4,05 3,85 3,93
11. Aliina Finska VammsVoi 3,98
3,98 3,54 3,98
12. Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 3,83
3,59 3,83 3,71
13. Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 3,66
3,37 3,66 3,02
14. Venla Välläri VammsVoi 3,60
3,36 3,60 2,96
15. Sini Siro ParkU 3,58
3,10 3,58 3,14
16. Mervi Haanpää EurRai 3,49
3,49 3,22 3,17
17. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 3,28
3,22 3,16 3,28
18. Petra Jalo VammsVoi 3,00
2,85 3,00 2,98
19. Pilvi Jalo VammsVoi 2,90
2,64 2,47 2,90
20. Hanna Nisu VammsVoi 2,83
2,83 2,79 2,80
21. Sanna Vähäkoski KanksLei 2,81
X X 2,81
22. Mila Siro ParkU 2,48
2,08 1,96 2,48
Inka Heininen KanksLei NM
- - -
Elli Harju PorinYU DNS
T9 3-ottelu
1. Laura Lepistö PorinYU 657
7,22 3,52 6,24
200 195 262
2. Kaisa Linnikko VammsVoi 654
6,89 3,40 5,39
259 178 217
3. Mari Tuominen KanksLei 613
7,08 3,25 5,68
223 158 232
4. Jenny Virta UlvST 521
8,09 2,96 6,81
105 124 292
5. Alina Virtala UlvST 516
7,15 3,13 4,28
211 144 161
6. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 515
7,44 3,25 4,81
169 158 188
7. Carita Haapaniemi KiukKi 497
7,43 3,06 4,88
171 135 191
8. Nora Riitaoja NoormNo 483
7,40 3,25 4,06
174 158 151
9. Karoliina Iso-Ropo VammsVoi 465
7,38 2,95 4,35
177 123 165
10. Mervi Haanpää EurRai 379
7,64 2,82 3,49
146 109 124
11. Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 377
7,84 2,84 3,83
126 111 140
12. Sini Siro ParkU 373
7,62 2,70 3,58
148 97 128
13. Petra Jalo VammsVoi 358
7,56 2,75 3,00
155 102 101
14. Pilvi Jalo VammsVoi 351
7,56 2,73 2,90
155 100 96
15. Aliina Finska VammsVoi 346
7,72 2,28 3,98
138 61 147
16. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 338
7,81 2,68 3,28
129 95 114
17. Venla Välläri VammsVoi 325
8,12 2,66 3,60
103 93 129
18. Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 308
8,21 2,50 3,66
97 79 132
19. Katriina Linnikko VammsVoi 284
8,31 2,04 4,05
90 44 150
20. Sanna Vähäkoski KanksLei 266
8,37 2,60 2,81
86 88 92
21. Hanna Nisu VammsVoi 262
8,02 2,24 2,83
111 58 93
22. Mila Siro ParkU 173
9,11 2,04 2,48
51 44 78
Inka Heininen KanksLei 0
DNS DNS NM
0 0 0
Elli Harju PorinYU DNS
DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0
T10 3-ottelu 60 m
1. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 9,13
2. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 9,27
3. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 9,53
4. Noora Tuomela PorinYU 9,59
5. Anni-Elina Luotonen PorinTa 9,83
6. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 9,85
7. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 9,93
8. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 10,54
Janita Vähäkoski KanksLei DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 9,53
2. Anni-Elina Luotonen PorinTa 9,83
3. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 9,93
Janita Vähäkoski KanksLei DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 9,13
2. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 9,27
3. Noora Tuomela PorinYU 9,59
4. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 9,85
5. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 10,54
T10 3-ottelu Pituus
1. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 3,94
3,80 3,87 3,94
2. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 3,88
3,78 3,88 3,81
3. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 3,80
X 3,80 3,80
4. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 3,76
3,76 3,68 3,54
5. Anni-Elina Luotonen PorinTa 3,63
3,63 3,50 3,54
6. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 3,54
3,43 3,44 3,54
7. Noora Tuomela PorinYU 3,50
3,50 3,18 3,44
8. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 3,20
3,15 3,20 3,10
Janita Vähäkoski KanksLei DNS
T10 3-ottelu Kuula
1. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 7,39
6,96 7,09 7,39
2. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 6,75
6,38 6,75 6,30
3. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 6,11
6,11 6,01 5,23
4. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 5,98
5,98 5,73 5,51
5. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 5,87
4,10 5,24 5,87
6. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 5,64
5,51 5,64 4,92
7. Noora Tuomela PorinYU 5,39
5,39 4,27 5,34
8. Anni-Elina Luotonen PorinTa 5,23
4,04 5,23 4,54
9. Janita Vähäkoski KanksLei 4,51
4,51 4,21 4,41
T10 3-ottelu
1. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 940
9,13 3,94 7,39
356 260 324
2. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 836
9,27 3,88 6,11
331 250 255
3. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 808
9,53 3,76 6,75
288 231 289
4. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 720
9,93 3,80 5,98
235 237 248
5. Noora Tuomela PorinYU 689
9,59 3,50 5,39
280 192 217
6. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 685
9,85 3,54 5,87
245 198 242
7. Anni-Elina Luotonen PorinTa 667
9,83 3,63 5,23
247 211 209
8. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 557
10,54 3,20 5,64
175 152 230
Janita Vähäkoski KanksLei DNS
DNS DNS 4,51
0 0 173
T11 3-ottelu 60 m
1. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 9,46
2. Saara Mannila PorinYU 9,64
3. Veera Puosi KaarRoi 9,67
4. Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 9,80
5. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 9,85
6. Heli Tuominen KanksLei 10,02
7. Roosa Lindholm PorinYU 10,64
8. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 11,22
9. Mimmi Pajunen KanksLei 11,42
Essi Hyle NoormNo DNS
Nadja Mikkola VammsVoi DNS
Ksenia Koulik UlvST DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Veera Puosi KaarRoi 9,67
2. Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 9,80
3. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 9,85
4. Roosa Lindholm PorinYU 10,64
5. Mimmi Pajunen KanksLei 11,42
Nadja Mikkola VammsVoi DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 9,46
2. Saara Mannila PorinYU 9,64
3. Heli Tuominen KanksLei 10,02
4. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 11,22
Essi Hyle NoormNo DNS
Ksenia Koulik UlvST DNS
T11 3-ottelu Pituus
1. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 4,14
3,97 4,14 4,08
2. Saara Mannila PorinYU 3,95
3,84 3,84 3,95
3. Heli Tuominen KanksLei 3,71
3,62 3,61 3,71
4. Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 3,61
3,54 3,61 X
5. Veera Puosi KaarRoi 3,36
3,30 3,36 X
6. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 3,05
3,00 2,85 3,05
7. Mimmi Pajunen KanksLei 3,05
2,78 2,88 3,05
8. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 2,94
2,86 2,94 X
9. Roosa Lindholm PorinYU 2,91
2,91 2,75 2,85
Essi Hyle NoormNo DNS
Nadja Mikkola VammsVoi DNS
Ksenia Koulik UlvST DNS
T11 3-ottelu Kuula
1. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 8,94
8,16 8,94 8,78
2. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 8,60
8,27 8,60 8,01
3. Veera Puosi KaarRoi 6,79
6,54 6,18 6,79
4. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 6,56
6,56 6,24 6,33
5. Saara Mannila PorinYU 6,04
5,87 6,04 5,87
6. Roosa Lindholm PorinYU 5,87
5,87 5,10 5,04
7. Heli Tuominen KanksLei 5,65
4,71 5,65 5,64
8. Mimmi Pajunen KanksLei 5,59
5,47 4,69 5,59
9. Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 5,03
4,93 4,90 5,03
Essi Hyle NoormNo DNS
Nadja Mikkola VammsVoi DNS
Ksenia Koulik UlvST DNS
T11 3-ottelu
1. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 872
9,46 4,14 6,56
299 294 279
2. Saara Mannila PorinYU 785
9,64 3,95 6,04
273 261 251
3. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 779
9,85 2,94 8,94
245 122 412
4. Veera Puosi KaarRoi 732
9,67 3,36 6,79
268 173 291
5. Heli Tuominen KanksLei 679
10,02 3,71 5,65
225 223 231
6. Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 658
9,80 3,61 5,03
251 208 199
7. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 653
11,22 3,05 8,60
127 134 392
8. Roosa Lindholm PorinYU 527
10,64 2,91 5,87
166 119 242
9. Mimmi Pajunen KanksLei 478
11,42 3,05 5,59
116 134 228
Essi Hyle NoormNo DNS
DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0
Nadja Mikkola VammsVoi DNS
DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0
Ksenia Koulik UlvST DNS
DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0
T12 4-ottelu 800 m
1. Eveliina Poukka PorinTa 2.43,74
2. Taija Lankinen NoormNo 2.47,57
3. Noora Grönlund UlvST 3.02,82
4. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 3.06,65
5. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 3.08,98
6. Noora Kyynäräinen NakkVire 3.10,63
7. Tuominen Veera KokemKV 3.11,09
8. Milla Lempinen PorinYU 3.12,07
9. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 3.12,58
10. Pinja Jalo VammsVoi 3.15,11
11. Jenni Lope NoormNo 3.18,56
12. Annika Haanpää EurRai 3.28,55
Veera Kangasniemi NoormNo DNS
Alexandra Koulik UlvST DNS
T12 4-ottelu 60 m aj
1. Taija Lankinen NoormNo 11,30
2. Milla Lempinen PorinYU 11,73
3. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 12,30
4. Noora Kyynäräinen NakkVire 12,45
5. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 12,56
6. Noora Grönlund UlvST 12,63
7. Annika Haanpää EurRai 12,95
8. Eveliina Poukka PorinTa 12,96
9. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 13,02
10. Tuominen Veera KokemKV 13,03
11. Pinja Jalo VammsVoi 13,04
12. Jenni Lope NoormNo 13,84
Veera Kangasniemi NoormNo DNS
Alexandra Koulik UlvST DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Milla Lempinen PorinYU 11,73
2. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 12,56
3. Tuominen Veera KokemKV 13,03
4. Pinja Jalo VammsVoi 13,04
5. Jenni Lope NoormNo 13,84
Veera Kangasniemi NoormNo DNS
Alexandra Koulik UlvST DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Taija Lankinen NoormNo 11,30
2. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 12,30
3. Noora Kyynäräinen NakkVire 12,45
4. Noora Grönlund UlvST 12,63
5. Annika Haanpää EurRai 12,95
6. Eveliina Poukka PorinTa 12,96
7. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 13,02
T12 4-ottelu Pituus
1. Taija Lankinen NoormNo 4,20
3,65 4,17 4,20
2. Eveliina Poukka PorinTa 4,09
4,09 - 4,08
3. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 4,03
3,74 4,03 3,73
4. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 3,97
3,53 3,97 3,85
5. Milla Lempinen PorinYU 3,91
3,59 3,87 3,91
6. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 3,89
3,71 3,89 3,85
7. Jenni Lope NoormNo 3,88
- - 3,88
8. Tuominen Veera KokemKV 3,78
3,78 - 3,56
9. Noora Kyynäräinen NakkVire 3,77
3,76 3,56 3,77
10. Annika Haanpää EurRai 3,65
3,65 - 3,64
11. Noora Grönlund UlvST 3,56
3,35 3,44 3,56
12. Pinja Jalo VammsVoi 3,21
3,21 2,53 2,90
Veera Kangasniemi NoormNo DNS
Alexandra Koulik UlvST DNS
T12 4-ottelu Kuula
1. Milla Lempinen PorinYU 9,60
9,60 9,12 9,44
2. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 7,70
7,14 7,55 7,70
3. Jenni Lope NoormNo 7,58
7,58 7,54 7,55
4. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 7,50
7,20 7,40 7,50
5. Taija Lankinen NoormNo 7,43
6,80 7,43 6,91
6. Eveliina Poukka PorinTa 6,82
6,62 6,82 6,30
7. Noora Grönlund UlvST 6,80
6,80 6,59 5,92
8. Annika Haanpää EurRai 6,54
6,54 5,60 6,32
9. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 6,30
5,48 5,73 6,30
10. Tuominen Veera KokemKV 6,10
5,55 5,08 6,10
11. Noora Kyynäräinen NakkVire 5,87
4,88 4,93 5,87
12. Pinja Jalo VammsVoi 5,04
4,58 5,04 4,45
Veera Kangasniemi NoormNo DNS
Alexandra Koulik UlvST DNS
T12 4-ottelu
1. Taija Lankinen NoormNo 1297
11,30 4,20 7,43 2.47,57
403 305 326 263
2. Milla Lempinen PorinYU 1209
11,73 3,91 9,60 3.12,07
356 255 450 148
3. Eveliina Poukka PorinTa 1123
12,96 4,09 6,82 2.43,74
256 285 293 289
4. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 1016
13,02 3,97 7,70 3.08,98
252 265 341 158
5. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 1011
12,30 4,03 6,30 3.06,65
304 275 265 167
6. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 1011
12,56 3,89 7,50 3.12,58
284 251 330 146
7. Noora Grönlund UlvST 954
12,63 3,56 6,80 3.02,82
279 201 292 182
8. Noora Kyynäräinen NakkVire 919
12,45 3,77 5,87 3.10,63
292 232 242 153
9. Jenni Lope NoormNo 918
13,84 3,88 7,58 3.18,56
205 250 335 128
10. Tuominen Veera KokemKV 890
13,03 3,78 6,10 3.11,09
251 234 254 151
11. Annika Haanpää EurRai 851
12,95 3,65 6,54 3.28,55
256 214 278 103
12. Pinja Jalo VammsVoi 740
13,04 3,21 5,04 3.15,11
250 153 199 138
Veera Kangasniemi NoormNo DNS
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
Alexandra Koulik UlvST DNS
DNS DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
T14 5-ottelu 800 m
1. Marianne Viitamaa VammsVoi 2.42,96
2. Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 2.50,59
3. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 2.53,38
4. Martta Rautala KiukKi 2.55,31
5. Noora Hyvärinen VammsVoi 2.55,35
6. Micaela Hellsten UlvST 2.56,44
7. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 2.57,96
8. Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 3.17,42
9. Julia Hannukainen UlvST 3.17,43
T14 5-ottelu 80 m aj
1. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 12,77
2. Noora Hyvärinen VammsVoi 13,58
3. Martta Rautala KiukKi 14,09
4. Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 14,65
5. Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 15,67
6. Micaela Hellsten UlvST 16,83
7. Marianne Viitamaa VammsVoi 17,14
8. Julia Hannukainen UlvST 17,92
9. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 18,15
Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,0
1. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 12,77
2. Noora Hyvärinen VammsVoi 13,58
3. Martta Rautala KiukKi 14,09
4. Julia Hannukainen UlvST 17,92
Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,7
1. Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 14,65
2. Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 15,67
3. Micaela Hellsten UlvST 16,83
4. Marianne Viitamaa VammsVoi 17,14
5. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 18,15
T14 5-ottelu Korkeus
1. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 147
130 135 138 141 144 147 152
O O O O O O XXX
2. Martta Rautala KiukKi 144
120 125 130 135 138 141 144 147
O O O O O O O XXX
3. Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 138
100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135 138 141
O O O O O O O O XXO X-
4. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 125
120 125 130
O O XXX
5. Noora Hyvärinen VammsVoi 125
105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O O XO XXX
6. Micaela Hellsten UlvST 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O O O XXX
7. Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 115
100 105 110 115 120
O O XO O XXX
7. Julia Hannukainen UlvST 115
100 105 110 115 120
O O XO O XXX
9. Marianne Viitamaa VammsVoi 110
095 100 105 110 115
O O O O
T14 5-ottelu Pituus
1. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 4,98 -0,6
4,83 4,98 4,88
-0,6 -0,6 -2,1
2. Martta Rautala KiukKi 4,57 -0,4
4,57 4,42 4,24
-0,4 -2,8 +0,5
3. Noora Hyvärinen VammsVoi 4,44 -0,4
4,44 4,34 -
-0,4 -1,0
4. Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 4,40 -0,8
4,39 4,29 4,40
-1,3 -0,7 -0,8
5. Marianne Viitamaa VammsVoi 3,96 -4,3
- 3,96 3,70
-4,3 -2,9
6. Micaela Hellsten UlvST 3,81 -1,1
3,59 3,81 3,50
-2,1 -1,1 -5,9
7. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 3,78 -3,9
3,78 3,58 3,78
-1,5 -6,4 -3,9
8. Julia Hannukainen UlvST 3,68 -1,5
3,68 3,44 3,40
-1,5 -1,7 -2,3
9. Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 3,54 -3,6
3,48 3,54 3,33
-2,8 -3,6 -3.0
T14 5-ottelu Keihäs
1. Martta Rautala KiukKi 30,52
30,52 - 23,88
2. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 29,32
- 28,78 29,32
3. Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 28,84
24,80 28,52 28,84
4. Noora Hyvärinen VammsVoi 24,52
22,84 23,58 24,52
5. Micaela Hellsten UlvST 19,68
17,01 17,58 19,68
6. Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 17,56
17,56 16,74 15,60
7. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 17,40
14,26 17,40 15,64
8. Marianne Viitamaa VammsVoi 16,71
16,71 - -
9. Julia Hannukainen UlvST 15,06
15,06 - 14,04
T14 5-ottelu
1. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 2102
12,77 4,98 29,32 147 2.53,38
627 468 346 433 228
-2,0 -0,6
2. Martta Rautala KiukKi 1818
14,09 4,57 30,52 144 2.55,31
453 378 363 407 217
-2,0 -0,4
3. Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 1683
14,65 4,40 28,84 138 2.50,59
399 343 339 358 244
-1,7 -0,8
4. Noora Hyvärinen VammsVoi 1624
13,58 4,44 24,52 125 2.55,35
512 351 279 265 217
-2,0 -0,4
5. Micaela Hellsten UlvST 1148
16,83 3,81 19,68 120 2.56,44
251 238 213 234 212
-1,7 -1,1
6. Marianne Viitamaa VammsVoi 1147
17,14 3,96 16,71 110 2.42,96
236 263 174 179 295
-1,7 -4,3
7. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 1080
18,15 3,78 17,40 125 2.57,96
194 234 183 265 204
-1,7 -3,9
8. Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 1038
15,67 3,54 17,56 115 3.17,42
319 198 185 205 131
-1,7 -3,6
9. Julia Hannukainen UlvST 909
17,92 3,68 15,06 115 3.17,43
203 218 152 205 131
-2,0 -1,5
Lempäälän Kisan viikkokisat, Lempäälä 10.6.2010
P9 150 m
Erä 1
1. Eemil Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 26,29
2. Juha Närhi Lempäälän Kisa 28,73
3. Roope Salmenoja Lempäälän Kisa 29,29
4. Jiri Aro Lempäälän Kisa 30,55
5. Miikka Koivuniemi Lempäälän Kisa 33,23
Erä 2
1. Leevi Kivelä Lempäälän Kisa 27,01
2. Roope Rämä Lempäälän Kisa 27,47
3. Oskari Rantala Lempäälän Kisa 30,26
4. Ossi Ruusunen Lempäälän Kisa 30,85
5. Arvi Leppänen Lempäälän Kisa 31,02
Erä 3
1. Tomy Nurmesniemi Valkeakosken Haka 24,82
2. Roope Mettinen Lempäälän Kisa 26,47
3. Leevi Antinaho Lempäälän Kisa 27,00
4. Leevi Lipponen Lempäälän Kisa 27,80
5. Santeri Laitinen Lempäälän Kisa 27,87
6. Julian Juujärvi Lempäälän Kisa 35,02
T11 150 m
Erä 1
1. Eerika Reunanen Lempäälän Kisa 21,50
2. Nea Karppinen Lempäälän Kisa 24,61
3. Salla Saarinen Tampereen Pyrintö 24,89
4. Riikka Salmenoja Lempäälän Kisa 25,49
5. Milja Mettinen Lempäälän Kisa 27,32
Erä 2
1. Fanni Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 22,36
2. Alisa Aalto Tampereen Pyrintö 22,98
3. Venla Ranta Lempäälän Kisa 23,82
4. Frida Hämäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö 24,22
5. Taru Survonen Lempäälän Kisa 24,52
T11 Pituus
1. Eerika Reunanen Lempäälän Kisa 4,22
2. Fanni Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 3,94
3. Alisa Aalto Tampereen Pyrintö 3,76
4. Frida Hämäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö 3,70
5. Taru Survonen Lempäälän Kisa 3,46
6. Nea Karppinen Lempäälän Kisa 3,34
7. Venla Ranta Lempäälän Kisa 3,31
8. Salla Saarinen Tampereen Pyrintö 3,24
9. Riikka Salmenoja Lempäälän Kisa 2,70
10. Milja Mettinen Lempäälän Kisa 2,50
Tilastopajacup 1, Turku 7.6.2010
T15 100 m
Erä 1 -0,9
1. Maiju Niemelä TuUL 14,04
2. Ronja Kivistö NaantLöy 14,38
3. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 15,00
4. Kiia Tamminen TurWei 15,10
5. Tia Saurus TurWei 15,10
6. Mikaela Karppelin PargIF 15,38
Maija Korpela TurWei DNS
Erä 2 -1,4
1. Sanni Tiihonen TuUL 14,20
2. Stella Vahanne TuUL 14,21
3. Pauliina Pessi TuUL 14,24
4. Martta Rautala KiukKi 14,24
5. Lotta Sahla TuUL 14,30
6. Ella Schröder ÅIFK 14,31
7. Elisa Vataja TurWei 14,54
Erä 3 -1,8
1. Jenny Malmi RaisKu 13,59
2. Henna Kaartinen TuUL 13,74
3. Johanna Matintalo LiedPa 13,85
4. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 13,89
5. Emma Hyvärinen TuUL 13,90
6. Sonja Iso-Ilomäki TuUL 14,11
7. Oona Blom TuUL 14,50
T13 Korkeus
1. Vera Kesälä TuUL 150
123 127 133 136 139 142 144 147 150 153
O O O O O XO O O XXO XXX
2. Mira Kärpijoki PiikkKe 139
123 127 130 133 136 139 142
O O O O XXO O XXX
3. Jonna Merisaari RaisKu 139
119 123 127 130 133 136 139 142
O O O XO O O XO XXX
4. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 139
123 127 130 133 136 139 142
O O XXO O O XXO XXX
5. Sofia Rekola MynämI 136
115 119 123 127 130 133 136 139
O O O O XO XO XO XXX
6. Laura Hartzell TuUL 115
115 119 123
O 0 XXX
Viikkokisa/heittocup Suvi, Tampere 7.6.2010
T11 300 m
1. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 55,44
2. Karolina Hakala TampU 56,94
3. Merette Koskenniemi TampU 1.01,45
Emilia Talvitie TampU DNS
T11 Kolmiloikka
1. Mikaela Joensuu TampU 8,21
7,48 8,09 7,70 8,21
2. Karoliina Palomäki TampU 7,90
- - 7,90 -
3. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 7,25
7,10 7,25 7,07 7,20
4. Karolina Hakala TampU 7,08
6,89 6,65 6,69 7,08
5. Merette Koskenniemi TampU 6,48
6,34 - - 6,48
6. Hanna Tuomainen TampU 5,78
5,07 - 5,78 5,34
7. Emilia Talvitie TampU 5,73
5,69 5,73 5,36 -
T11 Kuula
1. Karoliina Palomäki TampU 5,80
5,15 5,19 4,92 5,80
2. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 5,53
5,32 5,53 5,40 5,37
3. Alexa Ingrareus TampU 5,30
- - 4,77 5,30
4. Karolina Hakala TampU 5,25
4,74 4,71 5,25 4,80
5. Emilia Talvitie TampU 4,82
3,60 3,71 4,82 -
6. Merette Koskenniemi TampU 4,80
4,53 4,01 4,80 4,75
7. Hanna Tuomainen TampU 3,50
- 3,49 3,50 3,32
Avoimet Keulan yleisurheilukisat, Rauma 7.6.2010
P6 40 m
1. Erkka Maine Lauttakylän Luja 8,91
2. Miro Uusikartano 9,57
3. Heimo Saarinen 9,87
4. Niklas Jokela Porin Yleisurheilu 10,42
5. Jaakko Lakkamäki Nakkilan Vire 10,46
6. Jerno Säynäslahti 10,62
7. Leevi-Hermanni Mäkinen 10,89
8. Miro Honkaniemi 11,20
9. Sakari Korri 11,21
10. Lauri Anttila 11,66
11. Miika Ståhl 12,82
Max Wikman DNS
Roni Ruohonen DNS
Samuel Pihlajaniemi DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0
1. Heimo Saarinen 9,87
2. Niklas Jokela Porin Yleisurheilu 10,42
3. Jerno Säynäslahti 10,62
4. Sakari Korri 11,21
5. Lauri Anttila 11,66
Roni Ruohonen DNS
Samuel Pihlajaniemi DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0
1. Erkka Maine Lauttakylän Luja 8,91
2. Miro Uusikartano 9,57
3. Jaakko Lakkamäki Nakkilan Vire 10,46
4. Leevi-Hermanni Mäkinen 10,89
5. Miro Honkaniemi 11,20
6. Miika Ståhl 12,82
Max Wikman DNS
P6 Junnukeihäs
1. Erkka Maine Lauttakylän Luja 8,90
7,83 X 7,59 8,90
2. Heimo Saarinen 5,79
2,95 5,79 4,40 3,40
3. Miro Uusikartano 5,08
5,08 3,69 4,76 X
4. Leevi-Hermanni Mäkinen 4,63
4,62 3,15 4,63 4,40
5. Miro Honkaniemi 4,50
4,50 3,50 1,23 2,58
6. Max Wikman 3,48
1,53 3,48 2,53 1,15
7. Jaakko Lakkamäki Nakkilan Vire 2,87
2,60 2,50 X 2,87
8. Sakari Korri 2,54
2,22 2,54 1,95 2,38
9. Miika Ståhl 1,94
X X 1,94 1,84
Niklas Jokela Porin Yleisurheilu DNS
Roni Ruohonen DNS
Lauri Anttila DNS
Samuel Pihlajaniemi DNS
P9 40 m
Tuuli: 0,0
1. Eemil Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 7,18
2. Eetu Haromo 7,57
3. Joel Sunila 7,65
4. Teemu Karhu 7,70
5. Tero Ailio 7,98
6. Onni Laukola 8,23
Jere Uusikartano DNS
P9 400 m
1. Iiro Kyllästinen Rauman Urheilijat 1.30,68
2. Joel Sunila 1.34,08
3. Eemil Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 1.35,59
4. Eetu Haromo 1.41,08
5. Onni Laukola 1.43,74
6. Tero Ailio 1.50,64
Jere Uusikartano DNS
P9 Pituus
1. Iiro Kyllästinen Rauman Urheilijat 3,10
3,10 X 2,83 3,08
2. Teemu Karhu 3,03
2,76 2,90 3,03 2,85
3. Eemil Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 2,94
2,94 2,80 2,61 2,60
4. Eetu Haromo 2,82
2,75 2,72 2,33 2,82
5. Tero Ailio 2,61
2,50 2,48 2,61 2,45
6. Onni Laukola 2,41
2,27 2,30 2,14 2,41
Matias Järvenpää Ulvila Sport Team NM
X X X X
Jere Uusikartano DNS
T8 40 m
1. Laura Koivukoski 7,54
2. Riia Uhlenius 7,79
3. Henrika Jokela Porin Yleisurheilu 7,88
4. Lotta-Maria Maine Lauttakylän Luja 7,91
5. Ida Grönroos 8,05
6. Emma Mäkelä 8,06
7. Aino Saarinen 8,09
8. Elina Aalto 8,15
9. Emma Junnila 8,34
10. Riina Korri 8,53
11. Emmi Pälli 8,70
12. Anette Dunder 8,95
Peppi Pihlajaniemi DNS
Nanette Virtanen DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0
1. Riia Uhlenius 7,79
2. Henrika Jokela Porin Yleisurheilu 7,88
3. Lotta-Maria Maine Lauttakylän Luja 7,91
4. Ida Grönroos 8,05
5. Emma Mäkelä 8,06
6. Emmi Pälli 8,70
7. Anette Dunder 8,95
Nanette Virtanen DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0
1. Laura Koivukoski 7,54
2. Aino Saarinen 8,09
3. Elina Aalto 8,15
4. Emma Junnila 8,34
5. Riina Korri 8,53
Peppi Pihlajaniemi DNS
T8 400 m
1. Lotta-Maria Maine Lauttakylän Luja 1.29,76
2. Ida Grönroos 1.29,90
3. Henrika Jokela Porin Yleisurheilu 1.31,80
4. Aada Puosi Eurajoen Veikot 1.34,27
5. Laura Koivukoski 1.35,87
6. Elina Aalto 1.36,62
7. Matleena Ranki Nakkilan Vire 1.36,90
8. Aino Saarinen 1.38,29
9. Iina Nikmo Eurajoen Veikot 1.46,94
10. Emma Junnila 1.47,89
11. Emmi Pälli 1.53,56
12. Riina Korri 1.56,03
13. Anette Dunder 1.57,85
Peppi Pihlajaniemi DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Eveliina Karhu 1.54,11
T8 Pituus
1. Laura Koivukoski 2,88
2,61 2,71 2,88 2,77
2. Ida Grönroos 2,83
2,72 2,68 2,80 2,83
3. Lotta Maine 2,66
X 2,51 2,59 2,66
4. Emma Mäkelä 2,63
2,58 2,63 2,60 2,52
5. Henrika Jokela Porin Yleisurheilu 2,58
2,57 2,51 2,55 2,58
6. Emma Junnila 2,56
X 2,39 2,44 2,56
7. Riia Uhlenius 2,52
2,52 2,37 2,50 2,44
8. Aino Saarinen 2,50
2,39 2,28 2,38 2,50
9. Elina Aalto 2,23
1,46 1,47 2,23 2,18
10. Anette Dunder 2,22
2,22 1,56 2,18 2,13
11. Emmi Pälli 2,16
2,10 2,16 1,68 X
12. Riina Korri 2,13
2,13 1,98 1,97 2,10
Peppi Pihlajaniemi DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Iida Haakana 2,19
1,77 2,05 2,19 2,00
Pinja Junnila 1,46
1,46 1,23 1,36 -
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Nanette Virtanen 2,36
2,11 2,14 2,36 X
Eveliina Karhu 2,44
2,34 2,33 2,44 2,18
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Linda Airasmäki Laitilan Jyske 2,72
2,57 X 2,29 2,72
T8 Junnukeihäs
1. Ida Grönroos 10,52
9,42 10,36 10,52 10,01
2. Laura Koivukoski 10,02
7,45 10,02 6,95 7,03
3. Henrika Jokela Porin Yleisurheilu 7,96
7,65 7,86 7,96 6,78
4. Elina Aalto 7,48
5,81 7,48 5,70 6,83
5. Emma Junnila 7,44
7,44 X 6,41 7,22
6. Emma Mäkelä 7,22
6,61 4,91 6,65 7,22
7. Riina Korri 6,72
6,72 5,26 6,30 5,68
8. Lotta-Maria Maine Lauttakylän Luja 6,30
4,27 6,30 6,05 5,75
9. Nanette Virtanen 5,65
4,98 5,65 4,22 X
10. Aino Saarinen 4,82
4,32 4,82 4,82 X
Peppi Pihlajaniemi DNS
T10 60 m
1. Veera Matintalo Lauttakylän Luja 9,44
2. Nelli Rakkolainen Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 9,66
3. Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 10,13
4. Fanni Terho Kaaron Roima 10,20
5. Minja Majasuo Rauman Urheilijat 10,32
6. Alisa Kaski 10,37
7. Jade Puosi 11,15
8. Nea Mattila 11,35
9. Ann-Nina Heikkilä Noormarkun Nopsa 11,50
Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0
1. Nelli Rakkolainen Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 9,66
2. Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 10,13
3. Jade Puosi 11,15
4. Nea Mattila 11,35
Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0
1. Veera Matintalo Lauttakylän Luja 9,44
2. Fanni Terho Kaaron Roima 10,20
3. Minja Majasuo Rauman Urheilijat 10,32
4. Alisa Kaski 10,37
5. Ann-Nina Heikkilä Noormarkun Nopsa 11,50
T10 600 m
1. Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 2.05,09
2. Nelli Rakkolainen Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 2.08,56
3. Veera Matintalo Lauttakylän Luja 2.11,76
4. Heidi Färm Porin Yleisurheilu 2.11,80
5. Fanni Terho Kaaron Roima 2.15,60
6. Jade Puosi 2.31,81
7. Alisa Kaski 2.37,26
7. Reeta-Mari Miettinen 2.37,26
T10 Pituus
1. Veera Matintalo Lauttakylän Luja 3,97
3,90 3,79 3,79 3,97
2. Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 3,78
3,41 3,78 3,57 3,76
3. Nelli Rakkolainen Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 3,74
X 3,74 3,54 3,74
4. Fanni Terho Kaaron Roima 3,45
3,34 3,45 3,05 3,35
5. Alisa Kaski 3,44
3,22 3,32 3,06 3,44
6. Minja Majasuo Rauman Urheilijat 3,30
3,03 3,03 3,30 3,23
7. Nea Mattila 3,00
2,03 2,89 3,00 2,94
8. Ann-Nina Heikkilä Noormarkun Nopsa 2,69
2,69 2,45 2,56 2,57
9. Jade Puosi 2,64
2,60 X 2,52 2,64
10. Reeta-Mari Miettinen 2,55
2,47 2,32 2,36 2,55
T10 Kuula
1. Nelli Rakkolainen Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 7,15
7,15 6,92 6,77 7,00
2. Veera Matintalo Lauttakylän Luja 6,78
6,78 6,55 6,58 5,90
3. Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 6,27
5,42 6,27 5,88 6,21
4. Minja Majasuo Rauman Urheilijat 6,00
5,68 6,00 4,78 4,49
5. Nea Mattila 5,27
4,49 4,40 4,76 5,27
6. Jade Puosi 4,31
4,27 4,31 3,89 4,16
7. Reeta-Mari Miettinen 2,78
2,61 2,46 2,69 2,78
Lotta-Maria Maine Lauttakylän Luja DNS
Senna Sinisalo DNS
Alisa Kaski DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Jenny Virta Ulvila Sport Team 6,90
6,90 6,46 6,34 6,35
T11 60 m
1. Eveliina Naarmala Rauman Urheilijat 8,98
2. Fanni Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 9,35
3. Veera Puosi Kaaron Roima 9,71
4. Elli Uusitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 9,73
5. Annika Jalo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 9,90
6. Säde Uusi-Pietilä 10,07
7. Emilia Jokela Porin Yleisurheilu 10,12
8. Marika Haavisto Lauttakylän Luja 10,39
Isela Halonen DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: 0,0
1. Fanni Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 9,35
2. Veera Puosi Kaaron Roima 9,71
3. Elli Uusitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 9,73
4. Marika Haavisto Lauttakylän Luja 10,39
Erä 2 Tuuli: 0,0
1. Eveliina Naarmala Rauman Urheilijat 8,98
2. Annika Jalo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 9,90
3. Säde Uusi-Pietilä 10,07
4. Emilia Jokela Porin Yleisurheilu 10,12
Isela Halonen DNS
T11 600 m
1. Emilia Jokela Porin Yleisurheilu 2.04,50
2. Veera Puosi Kaaron Roima 2.11,63
3. Fanni Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 2.13,69
4. Säde Uusi-Pietilä 2.14,90
5. Annika Jalo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 2.31,97
T11 Pituus
1. Eveliina Naarmala Rauman Urheilijat 4,17
4,05 4,15 4,17 4,12
2. Fanni Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 4,03
3,92 3,97 3,97 4,03
3. Annika Jalo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 3,75
3,70 3,75 2,88 3,66
4. Elli Uusitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 3,70
3,61 3,61 3,70 3,67
5. Veera Puosi Kaaron Roima 3,67
X 3,67 3,53 3,55
6. Säde Uusi-Pietilä 3,54
3,54 3,37 3,23 3,50
7. Emilia Jokela Porin Yleisurheilu 3,39
3,23 3,39 3,33 3,10
8. Wilma Lundell 3,28
3,28 3,27 3,19 3,27
Marika Haavisto Lauttakylän Luja DNS
Isela Halonen DNS
T11 Kuula
1. Marika Haavisto Lauttakylän Luja 9,03
8,14 8,72 9,03 8,73
2. Veera Puosi Kaaron Roima 6,46
6,20 5,78 6,34 6,46
3. Wilma Lundell 5,75
5,41 5,60 5,75 5,20
4. Annika Jalo Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 5,70
5,64 5,53 5,70 5,59
Isela Halonen DNS
T12 Keihäs
1. Emilja Salonen Lapin Salama 19,19
18,68 18,62 19,19 18,85
2. Saana Sinisalo 10,21
X X 10,21 X
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Marika Haavisto Lauttakylän Luja 18,10
17,02 17,36 18,10 17,88
Jenny Virta Ulvila Sport Team 22,26
22,26 20,93 X 19,57
Nk. Kultakeskus Juniori Games, Hämeenlinna 6.6.2010
P11 600 m
1. Matti Hyyppä 1999 EspTa 1.46,09
2. Oskari Kaseva 1999 TammRy 1.51,53
3. Kalle Stylman 2000 LiedPa 1.53,74
4. Rene Kömi 1999 LauttLu 1.54,24
5. Tuomas Eskola 1999 LoimVoi 2.03,15
P11 Pituus
1. Matti Hyyppä 1999 EspTa 4,82
2. Ojala Erkki 1999 KangU 4,30
3. Oskari Kaseva 1999 TammRy 422
4. Toivo Tuominen 1999 HollU 4,10
5. Rene Kömi 1999 LauttLu 4,09
6. Joni Ruokaismäki 1999 OrivPo 3,86
7. Aki Halme 2000 NoormNo 3,16
Hakan mestaruusottelu, Valkeakoski 3.6.2010
T11 3-ottelu
1. Sonja Lahtinen 1999 ValkHa 788
9,69 4,00 6,06
266 270 252
-0,4
2. Amanda Saari 2000 PälkLL 777
9,92 3,81 7,01
236 238 303
-0,4
3. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 775
10,36 3,20 9,30
190 152 433
-0,4
4. Juulia Puheloinen 1999 ValkHa 750
9,61 3,50 6,59
277 192 281
-0,4
5. Miia-Riina Pietiläinen 2000 ValkHa 504
10,68 3,13 5,00
163 144 197
-0,4
6. Tiia Turunen 2000 NokU 426
11,21 3,04 4,38
127 133 166
-0,4
T11 3-ottelu 60 m -0,4
1. Juulia Puheloinen 1999 ValkHa 9,61
2. Sonja Lahtinen 1999 ValkHa 9,69
3. Amanda Saari 2000 PälkLL 9,92
4. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 10,36
5. Miia-Riina Pietiläinen 2000 ValkHa 10,68
6. Tiia Turunen 2000 NokU 11,21
T11 3-ottelu Pituus
1. Sonja Lahtinen 1999 ValkHa 4,00
4,00 3,85 3,95
2. Amanda Saari 2000 PälkLL 3,81
3,78 3,81 3,77
3. Juulia Puheloinen 1999 ValkHa 3,50
- 3,50 3,15
4. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 3,20
2,94 3,15 3,20
5. Miia-Riina Pietiläinen 2000 ValkHa 3,13
3,13 3,13 3,10
6. Tiia Turunen 2000 NokU 3,04
3,04 2,96 2,84
T11 3-ottelu Kuula
1. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 9,30
8,62 7,78 9,30
2. Amanda Saari 2000 PälkLL 7,01
7,01 6,03 6,82
3. Juulia Puheloinen 1999 ValkHa 6,59
6,21 6,59 6,29
4. Sonja Lahtinen 1999 ValkHa 6,06
5,74 5,86 6,06
5. Miia-Riina Pietiläinen 2000 ValkHa 5,00
5,00 4,24 4,94
6. Tiia Turunen 2000 NokU 4,38
4,38 4,37 4,15
Kans. Kangasalan kesäkisat 2.6.2010
T15 Pituus
1. Anni Suokas 1995 HämeenlTa 5,36 0,0
2. Reetta Hurske 1995 TampPy 5,22 -0,6
3. Miia Sillman 1995 TampPy 5,14 -1,2
4. Sanni Koskela 1995 TampPy 4,83 -0,3
5. Sanni Kallioniemi 1995 TampPy 4,78 -0,3
6. Jutta Kuusela 1995 TampPy 4,73 0,0
7. Eliisa Räsänen 1996 TampPy 4,36 -0,6
8. Karoliina Ojala 1996 TampPy 4,32 -0,1
9. Anna-Riikka Laihanen 1996 TampPy 4,28 +0,4
10. Sara Jokinen 1996 TampPy 4,27 -0,4
11. Elisa Myllymäki 1996 TampPy 4,19 +0,1
12. Patricia Parkusjärvi 1996 TampPy 4,18 -1,3
13. Karoliina Salminen 1996 TampPy 4,16 -1,0
14. Henriikka Hiilloskorpi 1996 TampPy 4,03 -0,6
15. Veronica Volanen 1996 TampPy 3,91 0,0
16. Susanna Helin 1996 LauttLu 3,72 -0,2
17. Linda Vahela LauttLu 3,63 +0,4
18. Julia Reunanen 1996 TampPy 3,40 -1,5
Aino Hämäläinen 1996 TampPy DNS
Elisa Alasaukko-oja 1996 TampPy DNS
Lähivakuutuksen nuorisokisat, Laitila 2.6.2010
T13 Kiekko
1. Krista Uusi-Kinnala 1997 LaitJy 38,28
38,18 X X 38,28
2. Suvi Arvela 1998 VehmKi 24,81
X 24,81 X 22,91
3. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 22,56
21,28 15,98 15,66 22,56
4. Sofia Isolauri 1998 VehmKi 18,30
16,37 X 14,85 18,30
T11 60 m
Erä 1
1. Alisa Kaski LaitJy 10,09
2. Neea Helin 1999 LaitJy 10,73
3. Roosa Topi 2000 VehmKi 10,82
4. Inka Laivoranta LaitJy 11,27
Erä 2
1. Eveliina Naarmala 1999 RaumU 9,08
2. Säde Honkala 1999 MietMP 9,30
3. Sanni Grönroos 1999 LaitJy 9,95
4. Elina Kinnunen UudKK 10,39
5. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 10,47
T11 Pituus
1. Säde Honkala 1999 MietMP 4,27
4,10 4,27 3,98 3,92
2. Eveliina Naarmala 1999 RaumU 4,26
4,07 X 4,26 4,23
3. Sanni Grönroos 1999 LaitJy 4,09
4,09 4,08 3,93 3,94
4. Elina Kinnunen UudKK 3,73
X 3,73 3,57 3,48
5. Erika Antola 1999 LaitJy 3,65
3,63 3,65 X 3,54
6. Alisa Kaski LaitJy 3,52
3,38 3,39 3,49 3,52
7. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 3,36
3,36 3,27 3,34 3,24
8. Neea Helin 1999 LaitJy 3,19
3,19 3,13 3,06 3,12
9. Roosa Topi 2000 VehmKi 3,06
3,06 2,95 2,86 2,89
10. Inka Laivoranta LaitJy 3,00
3,00 2,84 2,94 2,71
T11 Kuula
1. Sanni Grönroos 1999 LaitJy 9,90
9,90 9,77 8,91 9,60
2. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 8,94
8,94 8,83 8,31 8,20
3. Elina Kinnunen UudKK 7,49
6,45 6,91 6,98 7,49
4. Inka Laivoranta LaitJy 6,80
6,49 6,47 6,18 6,80
5. Fanny Perkkola LaitJy 6,59
6,59 X X 6,08
6. Alisa Kaski LaitJy 6,00
5,76 5,46 6,00 5,77
7. Neea Helin 1999 LaitJy 5,96
5,69 5,66 5,80 5,96
8. Roosa Topi 2000 VehmKi 5,23
5,23 5,20 4,90 5,15
Nk. 13. Kirkon vaiheill`-kisat, Nakkila 30.5.2010
P13 Kuula
1. Eero Tuomola 1997 LauttLu 8,79
2. Teemu Saarinen 1998 NakkVire 7,95
3. Joel Rajamäki 1998 UlvST 6,76
P11 60 m
Erä 1 0,0
1. Topias Nordberg 2000 EurRai 9,08
2. Kristian Kaukonen 2000 NoormNo 9,93
3. Aleksi Nieminen 2000 TuUL 10,19
4. Aki Halme 2000 NoormNo 11,16
5. Rolle Skyttä 1999 NakkVire 11,44
Ville Kuoppala 1999 KiukKi DNS
Erä 2 -0,4
1. Leevi Vihtalahti 2000 NoormNo 8,91
2. Teijo Lahdenperä 1999 NoormNo 9,00
3. Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu 10,12
4. Sami Siro 2000 ParkU 11,29
P11 1000 m
1. Roope Ruuhiala 1999 KiukKi 3.32,12
2. Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu 3.34,05
3. Tuomas Tuomola 1999 LauttLu 3.38,31
4. Leevi Vihtalahti 2000 NoormNo 3.45,73
5. Teijo Lahdenperä 1999 NoormNo 3.54,21
6. Juho Vepsä 1999 UlvST 3.58,41
7. Aaro Haikonen 1999 UlvST 4.01,93
8. Sami Siro 2000 ParkU 5.08,51
Mikael Valla 1999 NakkVire DNS
Ville Kuoppala 1999 KiukKi DNS
T15 2000 m
1. Emilia Myllykoski 1995 NoormNo 7.33,28
2. Saana Kankaanpää 1995 LauttLu 7.45,70
3. Anni Haunia 1995 HonkajsU 7.51,42
4. Annariina Leppäniemi 1995 KokemKV 8.20,45
T15 Pituus
1. Paula Vihtalahti 1996 NoormNo 516 +1,2
2. Karla Viitala 1996 NoormNo 499 +0,3
3. Henna Lehti 1995 PorinYU 451 0,0
4. Katriina Linnakoski 1996 NummKip 405 +0,3
5. Annariina Leppäniemi 1995 KokemKV 402 +0,7
6. Susanna Helin 1996 LauttLu 3,78 0,0
7. Jenna Huhtanen 1996 KanksLei 3,39 +2,9 332 +1,0
T15 Keihäs
1. Anu Poutanen 1995 NakkVire 42,22
2. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä 1997 KanksLei 35,99
3. Tiina Vuohijoki 1995 HarjavJy 34,06
4. Henna Lehti 1995 PorinYU 32,97
5. Saina Pöyhönen 1996 LavKi 30,85
6. Karoliina Saarinen 1995 KoivI 24,28
7. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 24,04
8. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 22,34
9. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 20,45
10. Susanna Helin 1996 LauttLu 19,28
11. Jenna Huhtanen 1996 KanksLei 17,10
12. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 17,05
T11 60 m
Erä 1 -0,1
1. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 9,20
2. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 9,29
3. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 9,56
4. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 10,24
Erä 2 +0,2
1. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 9,53
2. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 9,81
3. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 9,85
4. Julia Ruohomäki 1999 PorinPy 12,13
T11 1000 m
1. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 3.34,50
2. Alisa Heino 2001 EurRai 3.51,69
3. Heidi Färm 2000 PorinYU 4.10,17
4. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 4.14,99
T11 Pituus
1. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 4,00
2. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 3,91
3. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 3,73
4. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 3,58
5. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 3,56
6. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 3,48
7. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 3,23
T11 Kuula
1. Helena Leveelahti 1999 VirtU 9,74
2. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 8,82
3. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 6,97
4. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 6,67
5. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 6,42
6. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 6,19
7. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 5,84
8. Julia Ruohomäki 1999 PorinPy 5,71
9. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 4,96
NoU:n Toukokuun kisat, Nokia 26.5.2010
T15 Keihäs
1. Oona Vilermo 1996 NokU 28,50
27,72 X 28,50 26,58 25,35 26,34
2. Sarianne Moisio 1996 ToijVau 28,18
28,18 21,67 22,75 25,65 25,90 X
3. Emilia Hahne 1995 TampU 26,84
26,84 X X 23,57 X X
4. Jenna-Riina Virolainen 1996 NokU 24,03
21,62 24,03 23,60 23,17 X 23,80
5. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 17,70
15,34 X 15,42 17,70 X X
6. Taru Aitola 1996 NokU 15,44
15,44 X X 11,04 12,77 X
7. Fereshte Hashemi 1995 NokU 13,53
X X 10,47 10,90 13,05 13,53
Anette Autio 1997 NokU DNS
Netta-Nana Mäkkylä 1997 KanksLei DNS
T11 60 m
Erä 1
1. Jutta Selin 1999 YlöjU 8,9h
2. Anna Aarnivala 1999 NokU 9,1h
3. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 9,3h
4. Erika Pasanen 1999 NokU 9,8h
5. Mona Luoto 1999 NokU 10,2h
6. Venla Haavisto 2000 NokU 10,5h
Erä 2
1. Elmeri Paukkunen 1999 NokU 9,9h
2. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 10,2h
3. Tuuli Aitola 2000 NokU 10,6h
4. Tiia Turunen 2000 NokU 11,0h
Iida-Sofia Marttia 1999 TurWei DNS
T11 Kuula
1. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 9,23
8,74 9,23 9,02 8,89
2. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 6,62
5,97 6,62 5,85 6,18
3. Jutta Selin 1999 YlöjU 6,46
6,42 6,39 5,74 6,46
4. Mona Luoto 1999 NokU 6,20
6,02 6,09 6,20 5,29
5. Anna Aarnivala 1999 NokU 6,20
5,47 6,20 5,94 6,08
6. Venla Haavisto 2000 NokU 5,47
5,47 5,34 4,80 5,21
7. Erika Pasanen 1999 NokU 5,04
5,04 4,48 4,79 4,11
8. Tiia Turunen 2000 NokU 4,89
4,85 4,64 4,89 3,55
Iida-Sofia Marttia 1999 TurWei DNS
T9 60 m
Erä 1
1. Lotta Luontila 2002 NokU 11,3h
2. Anni Matikainen 2001 NokU 12,5h
3. Niina Viitala 2001 NokU 11.9h
Ulrika Niemelä 2001 NokU DNS
Erä 2
1. Emma Ahonen 2001 NokU 10,7h
2. Lena Ojala 2001 NokU 10,8h
3. Sini-Tuulia Jokinen 2001 NokU 12,0h
4. Riia Hiitelä 2004 NokU 13,1h
Jenni Häihänen 2004 LauttLu -
T9 Pallonheitto
1. Niina Viitala 2001 NokU 20,25
2. Emma Ahonen 2001 NokU 15,04
3. Sini-Tuulia Jokinen 2001 NokU 14,50
4. Lotta Luontila 2002 NokU 14,07
5. Anni Matikainen 2001 NokU 13,83
6. Riia Hiitelä 2004 NokU 13,55
7. Lena Ojala 2001 NokU 13,37
Ulrika Niemelä 2001 NokU DNS
Jenni Häihänen 2004 LauttLu DNS
Piirikunnalliset, Kankaanpää 25.5.2010
P11 60 m
Erä 1 0,0
1. Lassi Haavisto KanksLei 9,52
2. Teemu Narvi KanksLei 10,13
3. Tuomas Pakkanen KarijTa 10,47
4. Luukas Vainionpää KanksLei 10,65
Jere Lehtiniemi DNS
Erä 2 0,0
1. Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 8,97
2. Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 9,23
3. Tuomas Dahl KanksLei 9,54
4. Oskari Kärki LauttLu 9,86
P11 600 m
1. Rene Kömi LauttLu 1.57,10
2. Oskari Kärki LauttLu 2.01,43
3. Elias Karvanen KanksLei 2.02,76
4. Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 2.11,14
5. Lassi Haavisto KanksLei 2.12,27
6. Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 2.13,60
7. Tuomas Pakkanen KarijTa 2.25,18
8. Luukas Vainionpää KanksLei 2.31,38
P11 Pituus
1. Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 4,26 +0,5
2. Tuomas Dahl KanksLei 4,21 +0,3
3. Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 4,09 +0,5
4. Rene Kömi LauttLu 4,07 +2,5
5. Lassi Haavisto KanksLei 3,70 +1,2
6. Tuomas Pakkanen KarijTa 3,67 +0,4
7. Oskari Kärki LauttLu 3,49 +1,6
8. Luukas Vainionpää KanksLei 3,45 +2,4
9. Teemu Narvi KanksLei 3,28 +0,3
Elias Karvanen KanksLei DNS
Jere Lehtiniemi DNS
P11 Kuula
1. Eero Ahola PorinYU 11,51
Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 7,66
2. Teemu Narvi KanksLei 7,19
3. Tuomas Dahl KanksLei 7,16
4. Luukas Vainionpää KanksLei 6,10
5. Lassi Haavisto KanksLei 5,77
6. Oskari Kärki LauttLu 5,53
Jere Lehtiniemi DNS
T11 60 m
Erä 1 0,0
1. Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 9,78
2. Essi Hyle NoormNo 9,84
3. Helmiina Lilja KanksLei 10,31
4. Jenni Myllymäki KanksLei 10,50
5. Nora Haaranoja KarijTa 10,57
6. Janina Mylly KanksLei 10,65
7. Janita Vähäkoski KanksLei 11,15
8. Mimmi Pajunen KanksLei 11,36
Erä 2 0,0
1. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 9,15
2. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 9,41
3. Maj Virko KanksLei 9,83
4. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 9,90
5. Heini Lipponen KanksLei 10,17
6. Jenna Mäkinen KanksLei 10,52
7. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 11,19
8. Julia Ruohomäki PorinPy 12,14
T11 Pituus
1. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 4,04
2. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 3,86
3. Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 3,74
4. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 3,65
5. Emilia Jokela PorinYU 3,50
6. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 3,21
7. Helmiina Lilja KanksLei 3,16
8. Janita Vähäkoski KanksLei 3,15
9. Heini Lipponen KanksLei 3,09
10. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 2,75
Janina Mylly KanksLei DNS
Maj Virko KanksLei DNS
Jenni Myllymäki KanksLei DNS
Jenna Mäkinen KanksLei DNS
Pk. Helluntaikilpailut, Nokia 23.5.2010
T13 60 m
1) Julia Häihänen LauttLu 10,16
T13 Pituus
1) Julia Häihänen LauttLu 3,02
T11 60 m
1) Jutta Selin YlöjU 9,33
2) Janna Häihänen LauttLu 9.43
3) Marika Haavisto LauttLu 10,13
4) Tiia Turunen NokU 10,87
T11 Pituus
1) Jaana Häihänen LauttLu 3,78
2) Jutta Selin YlöjU 3,63
3) Marika Haavisto LauttLu 3,35
4) Tiia Turunen NokU 3,00
T11 Kuula
1) Marika Haavisto LauttLu 8,16
2) Janna Häihänen LauttLu 5,89
3) Jutta Selin YlöjU 5,50
4) Tiia Turunen NokU 4,73
T7 40 m
1) Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 8.54
2) Jenni Rask NokPy 9.25
3) Maire Karetie 11,46
T7 Pituus
1) Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 2,25
2) Maire Keretie NokPy 1,71
T7 Kuula
1) Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 3,18
2) Maire Karetie NokPy 2,04
HUITTISTEN KAUPUNKI
Nuoriso- ja liikuntapalvelut
MAASTOJUOKSUN
KAUPUNGINMESTARUUSKILPAILUT
KÄNNÖNVUORESSA TO 20.5.2010
TULOKSET
T5 500 m
1. Olivia Kärki 2.48
2. Julia Kaasalainen 2.59
3. Selma Ala-Viikari 3.06
4. Elma Tynkkynen 4.47
5. Emilia Kiuru 6.36
P5 500 m
1. Severi Laine 3.11
2. Verneri Lehtinen 3.34
3. Samu Matintalo 3.39
T6 500 m
1. Jenni Häihänen 2.16
2. Lempi Ala-Viikari 2.50
3. Sivianna Huovinen 3.30
P6 500 m
1. Elmeri Lehtinen 2.09
2. Erkka Maine 2.32
3. Otto Lehtimäki 2.45
4. Joona Arola 2.55
T7 500 m
1. Emma Marttila 2.27
2. Inka Huhtala 2.32
3. Katriina Jokinen 3.12
P7 500 m
1. Rasmus Lehtinen 2.12
2. Veeti Laine 2.15
3. Justus Suontausta 2.46
T8 1 km
1. Lotta-Maria Maine 5.13
2. Tyyne Ala-Viikari 5.40
P8 1 km
1. Frans Hakasuo 5.07
2. Artturi Kiuru 5.09
3. Miikka Porttikivi 5.30
4. Leevi Kivipelto 5.39
5. Kasperi Lehtinen 5.49
T9 1 km
1. Niina Mäkelä 5.05
2. Rosanna Moisio 5.06
P9 1 km
1. Joona Mäntylä 4.26
2. Matias Kylväjä 4.39
3. Aapeli Tynkkynen 5.00
4. Juho Marttila 5.10
5. Eemil Kaasalainen 5.11
T11 1,4 km
1. Veera Matintalo 6.39
2. Aili Mäkelä 6.45
3. Fanni Kaasalainen 6.47
4. Jenniina Suontausta 7.55
5. Ranina Moisio 8,32
P11 1,4 km
1. Oskari Kärki 6.24
2. Juho Kaunistola 7.43
3. Pyry Venäläinen 7.51
T13 1,4 km
1. Janita Matintalo 6.40
2. Annika Savolainen 6.57
3. Riikka Jokinen 7.00
4. Emilia Setälä 7.19
P13 1,4 km
1. Tuukka Mäkinen 6.23
T15 2,8 km
1. Heidi Savolainen 16.37
2. Janita Jokinen 21.09
T19 2,8 km
1. Liisa Ojaniittu 15.11
Naiset 4,2 km
1. Leena Metsämäki 22.46
M yleinen 5,6 km
1. Jarkko Selus 28.40
2. Timo Jokinen 37.30
MAASTOJUOKSUN YLI 35-V. SM-KILPAILUT
LAHTI 15.5.2010
M45 6 km:
1) Jouko Mahlamäki LauttakLu 19.53
2) Juha Koskinen KeurKi 20.36
3) Asmo Ahola PakilVi 20.43
4) Juha Nousiainen MäntylVe 21.23
5) Pasi Heinonen KeurKi 21.29
6) Pekka Hälinen SjuIF 21.30
7) Ilpo Rönkkö MäntylVe 21.36
8) Christer Lindberg SibVa 21.41
9) Timo Aatsinki MäntsU 21.47
10) Pertti Pylvänäinen PakilVi 21.48
11) Jari Lahti KeurKi 22.01
12) Marko Turunen VSVU 22.03
13) Timo Vihma PakilVi 22.05
14) Jaakko Liukkonen PHVU 22.10
15) Eero Partanen KarhKa 22.13
16) Hannu Korkalainen PHVU 22.23
17) Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo HämTa 22.29
18) Richard Caponigro HKV 23.13
19) Ari Paukku HelsJy 23.15
20) Timo Karhunen MäntylVe 23.42
21) Arto Moilanen PHVU 23.46
22) Jari Marjomaa SpoVe 24.17
23) Ari Lämsä HKV 24.33
24) Jouni Jurmu SibVa 24.42
25) Timo Syrjälä VSVU 24.44
26) Urpo Nikanne HelsJy 25.42
27) Esko Urpilainen LahtiS35+ 26.32
28) Petri Tamminen HelsJy 27.04
29) Juhani Meskanen HelsJy 28.39
30) Petri Hämäläinen HelsJy 29.41
31) Veikko Nurmi HelsJy 32.59.
Palkintokeskuskisat, Naantali 15.5.2010
T13 Keihäs
1. Sonja Jokiranta Raision Kuula 32,04
28,33 30,19 29,29 29,76 32,04 31,31
Iida-Sofia Marttia Turun Weikot 24,54
24,04 24,54 X 21,39 X X
2. Niina Mäkelä Liedon Parma 22,11
22,11 X 20,15 20,18 20,28 19,74
3. Oona Viitanen Turun Urheiluliitto 21,69
19,92 20,51 21,69 21,35 X X
Marika Haavisto Lauttakylän Luja 18,93
13,87 17,34 17,75 17,72 18,93 X
4. Matilda Pahikkala Naantalin Löyly 13,37
X 13,37 12,29 X 10,86 X
T11 200 m
Erä 1 -1,3
1. Iida-Sofia Marttia Turun Weikot 35,30
2. Marika Haavisto Lauttakylän Luja 36,90
3. Linda Ranta Naantalin Löyly 36,97
4. Sanni Junninen Naantalin Löyly 39,12
5. Maija Uusitalo Naantalin Löyly 42,18
Erä 2 -1,6
1. Aino Keränen Turun Urheiluliitto 36,80
2. Rinna Turkki Naantalin Löyly 38,95
3. Justiina Huuhtanen Naantalin Löyly 39,05
4. Julia Auremaa Naantalin Löyly 39,98
5. Sofia Sohlman Naantalin Löyly 45,15
T11 Pituus
1. Maija Lehti Turun Urheiluliitto 4,35 +2,0
3,93 4,26 4,27 4,35 4,00 3,74
+0,4 +1,8 +3,9 +2,0 +1,2 +0,7
2. Chanita Sribun Naantalin Löyly 3,81 +1,3
3,81 3,42 3,67 3,63 3,45 3,65
+1,3 0,0 +1,3 +2,8 +2,2 +1,4
3. Marika Haavisto Lauttakylän Luja 3,62 +1,3
3,39 3,62 3,29 3,28 3,33 3,13
+3,3 +1,3 +2,0 +0,9 +0,8 +2,3
4. Linda Ranta Naantalin Löyly 3,38 +2,3 3,35 +0,7
3,30 3,24 3,38 3,35 3,18 3,08
+3,4 +1,2 +2,3 +0,7 +2,0 +0,4
5. Aino Keränen Turun Urheiluliitto 3,33 +1,0
3,15 3,07 3,02 3,16 2,97 3,33
+2,3 +2,7 +1,8 +2,2 +1,5 +1,0
6. Siri Savolainen Naantalin Löyly 3,30 +2,4 3,21 +1,5
3,11 3,08 2,98 2,87 3,30 3,21
+0,8 +3,9 +3,6 +1,7 +2,4 +1,5
7. Julia Auremaa Naantalin Löyly 3,29 +3,3 3,22 +1,3
3,28 3,29 X 3,22 3,12 3,01
+3,0 +3,3 +1,3 +1,6 +2,4
8. Essi Leandersson Naantalin Löyly 3,27 +2,5 3,25 +1,5
3,10 3,25 3,27 2,97 2,91 X
+1,2 +1,5 +2,5 +1,2 +0,7
9. Justiina Huuhtanen Naantalin Löyly 3,09 +2,9 2,96 +1,9
2,96 2,97 3,09
+1,9 +2,9 +2,9
10. Sanni Junninen Naantalin Löyly 2,97 +2,6 2,89 +2,0
2,89 2,85 2,97
+2,0 +3,2 +2,6
11. Sofia Sohlman Naantalin Löyly 2,92 +2,2
2,92 2,63 2,80
+2,2 +3,8 +2,7
12. Maija Uusitalo Naantalin Löyly 2,83 +1,7
2,83 2,63 2,67
+1,7 +1,1 +2,0
13. Julia Hupponen Naantalin Löyly 2,72 +2,1
2,71 2,72 2,57
+2,7 +2,1 +2,1
T11 Kuula
1. Marika Haavisto Lauttakylän Luja 9,34
8,75 8,55 9,34 8,64 8,94 8,03
2. Iida-Sofia Marttia Turun Weikot 9,07
9,07 8,03 7,68 7,43 7,70 8,15
3. Maija Lehti Turun Urheiluliitto 7,46
6,84 6,80 6,36 7,46 6,99 7,33
4. Sanni Junninen Naantalin Löyly 7,12
7,12 6,08 X 5,99 5,40 6,44
5. Viivi Iso-Kouvola Naantalin Löyly 6,48
6,45 5,80 5,85 5,79 6,48 X
6. Chanita Sribun Naantalin Löyly 6,44
5,81 5,78 6,44 6,13 5,82 5,79
7. Aino Keränen Turun Urheiluliitto 5,86
5,48 5,86 5,72 5,74 5,78 5,79
8. Sofia Sohlman Naantalin Löyly 3,99
3,99 3,30 3,74 3,68 3,32 3,96
Maria Vähätupa Kalannin Vankka NM
X X X
Eveliina Salminen Liedon Parma DNS
Aada Viitanen Turun Urheiluliitto DNS
Helaventti, Äetsä 13.5.2010
Kunnon kymppi M
1. Vainio Marko Äetsä 0:36:48
2. Rantaniitty Ilkka Lauttakylän Luja 0:40:16
3. Ylenius Ismo Konecranes 0:42:02
4. Jokinen Jukka SVU 0:50:53
5. Raasakka Veli-Pekka Sastamala 0:58:29
Kunnon kymppi N
1. Koho Jenni Tampereen Juoksijat 0:45:09
2. Höylänen Jenni Lauttakylän Luja 0:51:13
3. Sundell Jenni Sastamala 0:51:24
4. Korpela Katja Sastamala 1:00:32
5. Intonen Satu Sastamala 1:03:44
6. Laurila Katriina Liikuttavat
Satakunnan piirihuipentumamaastot, Rauma 13.5.2010
P9 1000m Maastojuoksu
1. Pyry Willman Noormarkun Nopsa 3.33,3
2. Joonas Lakkamäki Nakkilan Vire 3.34,6
3. Juho Kaasalainen Porin Yleisurheilu 3.38,8
4. Oskari Lahtinen Noormarkun Nopsa 3.42,4
5. Joona Mäntylä Lauttakylän Luja 3.45,4
6. Eero Hirvinen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 3.47,0
7. Kalle Pämppi Eurajoen Veikot 3.48,2
8. Julius Walli Noormarkun Nopsa 3.49,0
9. Joonas Nieminen Punkalaitumen Kunto 3.49,7
10. Lasse Hietaoja Kankaanpään Urheilijat 3.52,0
11. Iiro Kyllästinen Rauman Urheilijat 3.54,9
12. Antti Vahtola Euran Raiku 3.55,2
13. Eemeli Rantaneva Merikarvian Into 4.02,2
14. Axel Karenius Vammalan seudun Voima 4.03,1
15. Riku Koskinen Porin Yleisurheilu 4.03,4
16. Niilo Harjunen Nakkilan Vire 4.03,7
17. Julle Virtanen Vammalan seudun Voima 4.05,6
18. Arttu Syystö Porin Yleisurheilu 4.05,9
19. Aarne Tamminen Eurajoen Veikot 4.10,8
20. Veeti Lehtinen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4.11,0
21. Benjami Niemi Kankaanpään Urheilijat 4.15,3
22. Jere Grönlund Ulvila Sport Team 4.16,6
23. Aki Huhtala Ulvila Sport Team 4.17,3
24. Vili Mäkinen Nakkilan Vire 4.19,8
25. Mikko Ylinen Vammalan seudun Voima 4.22,0
26. Saku Santaoja Ulvila Sport Team 4.22,8
27. Aleksi Joensuu Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4.23,5
28. Antti-Pekka Kaskinen Nakkilan Vire 4.24,2
29. Teemu Ojaniitty Nakkilan Vire 4.27,1
30. Hugo Bondfolk Punkalaitumen Kunto 4.28,0
31. Ville Harju Porin Yleisurheilu 4.35,3
32. Iivari Willman Noormarkun Nopsa 4.37,5
33. Peetu Makkonen Ulvila Sport Team 4.39,9
34. Leevi Törölä Ulvila Sport Team 4.45,8
35. Otto Makkonen Ulvila Sport Team 4.46,8
36. Patrik Tuominen Lapin Salama 4.49,7
37. Konsta Luomansivu Ulvila Sport Team 4.50,2
38. Teemu Willman Ulvila Sport Team 4.50,6
39. Lasse Harju Porin Yleisurheilu 4.51,0
40. Nuutti Makkonen Ulvila Sport Team 4.55,7
Juuso Junnila Vammalan seudun Voima DNS
Samu Puumala Nakkilan Vire DNS
Juho Lähteenmäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat DNS
Samuli Kuusinen Kankaanpään Urheilijat DNS
Vilho Mäkilä Nakkilan Vire DNS
Severi Kankeri Nakkilan Vire DNS
Aleksi Mäkilä Nakkilan Vire DNS
P9 1000m Maastojuoksu joukkuekilpailu
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 13
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 36
3. Nakkilan Vire 42
4. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 53
5. Vammalan seudun Voima 56
6. Ulvila Sport Team 71
7. Ulvila Sport Team 102
8. Ulvila Sport Team 115
P10 1000m Maastojuoksu
1. Oskari Kärki Lauttakylän Luja 3.29,9
2. Leevi Vihtalahti Noormarkun Nopsa 3.35,2
3. Eetu Mäki-Soini Vammalan seudun Voima 3.35,5
4. Jussi Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 3.38,6
5. Topias Nordberg Euran Raiku 3.42,9
6. Tuure Mäntynen Eurajoen Veikot 3.43,2
7. Severi Pirinen Rauman Urheilijat 3.43,8
8. Aaro Kallionkieli Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 3.47,7
9. Kalle Viitasalo Eurajoen Veikot 3.52,8
10. Oliver Mutta Kiukaisten Kisailijat 3.53,3
11. Joonatan Junkkala Vammalan seudun Voima 3.54,5
12. Risto Ruohola Lapin Salama 3.54,9
13. Asseri Välimäki Noormarkun Nopsa 3.55,2
14. Mikael Rauvola Eurajoen Veikot 3.59,3
15. Luukas Vainionpää Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4.04,4
16. Luukas Vuorinen Vammalan seudun Voima 4.06,0
17. Verneri Nummi Nakkilan Vire 4.11,5
18. Santeri Rantanen Nakkilan Vire 4.18,2
19. Niko Peltola Porin Yleisurheilu 4.29,4
Lassi Haavisto Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku DNS
Paavo Mäkilä Nakkilan Vire DNS
P10 1000m Maastojuoksu joukkuekilpailu
1. Eurajoen Veikot 29
2. Vammalan seudun Voima 30
T9 1000m Maastojuoksu
1. Inka Heininen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 3.44,6
2. Alisa Heino Euran Raiku 3.47,9
3. Pepita Mäki-Soini Vammalan seudun Voima 3.49,0
4. Karoliina Iso-Ropo Vammalan seudun Voima 3.50,7
5. Salla Myllymäki Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 3.51,7
6. Laura Lepistö Porin Yleisurheilu 3.54,7
7. Sanni Haikonen Ulvila Sport Team 3.55,6
8. Noora Rintala Kiikoisten Kirma 3.56,9
9. Kiia Jullenmaa Ulvila Sport Team 3.59,8
10. Petra Jalo Vammalan seudun Voima 4.01,6
11. Pilvi Jalo Vammalan seudun Voima 4.02,4
12. Sofia Vatka Euran Raiku 4.04,8
13. Jenny Virta Ulvila Sport Team 4.06,5
14. Josefiina Nieminen Nakkilan Vire 4.07,0
15. Kaisa Linnikko Vammalan seudun Voima 4.07,3
16. Aino Eno Lauttakylän Luja 4.09,3
17. Lottaliina Akola Porin Yleisurheilu 4.09,8
18. Mari Tuominen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4.10,0
19. Helmi Toivonen Rauman Urheilijat 4.11,5
20. Nora Riitaoja Noormarkun Nopsa 4.12,8
21. Siiri Aalto Euran Raiku 4.14,7
22. Aliina Finska Vammalan seudun Voima 4.15,6
23. Fanni Lindvall Noormarkun Nopsa 4.16,1
24. Lotta-Maria Maine Lauttakylän Luja 4.16,5
25. Iida Toivonen Rauman Urheilijat 4.18,4
26. Marjaana Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 4.20,0
27. Hanna Nisu Vammalan seudun Voima 4.21,0
28. Henrika Jokela Porin Yleisurheilu 4.22,1
29. Julia Junkkala Vammalan seudun Voima 4.27,9
30. Liisi Aarikka Nakkilan Vire 4.30,3
31. Vemilia Puosi Kaaron Roima 4.30,7
32. Eveliina Nieminen Porin Yleisurheilu 4.32,2
33. Jenniina Heikkilä Noormarkun Nopsa 4.33,2
34. Iida Saarni Ulvila Sport Team 4.34,3
35. Linnea Karvanen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4.35,0
36. Laura Koivukoski Eurajoen Veikot 4.35,3
37. Maria Laineenoja Lauttakylän Luja 4.35,9
38. Sara Jylhänkoski Ulvila Sport Team 4.36,3
39. Sanna Vähäkoski Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4.41,0
40. Matleena Ranki Nakkilan Vire 4.41,6
41. Emma Saarni Ulvila Sport Team 4.57,3
42. Lilli Virtanen Vammalan seudun Voima 4.57,9
43. Alena Zhukovskaya Ulvila Sport Team 5.42,8
Venla Välläri Vammalan seudun Voima DNS
Oona Pasori Ulvila Sport Team DNS
Saga Heinänen Nakkilan Vire DNS
Annika Tarkkanen Nakkilan Vire DNS
T9 1000m Maastojuoksu joukkuekilpailu
1. Vammalan seudun Voima 17
2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 24
3. Ulvila Sport Team 29
4. Euran Raiku 35
5. Vammalan seudun Voima 48
6. Porin Yleisurheilu 51
7. Noormarkun Nopsa 76
8. Lauttakylän Luja 77
9. Nakkilan Vire 84
10. Ulvila Sport Team 113
10. Vammalan seudun Voima 98
T10 1000m Maastojuoksu
1. Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 3.36,5
2. Nelli Rakkolainen Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 3.42,1
3. Elsa Salminen Porin Yleisurheilu 3.47,3
4. Veera Matintalo Lauttakylän Luja 3.50,1
5. Julie Kurumaa Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 3.53,4
6. Pinja-Liisa Peuramäki Vammalan seudun Voima 3.56,2
7. Jerika Mäkipuro Merikarvian Into 3.57,0
8. Fanni Terho Kaaron Roima 3.57,8
9. Aada Tamminen Eurajoen Veikot 3.58,3
10. Heidi Färm Porin Yleisurheilu 3.59,6
11. Annika Hohkuri Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4.00,9
12. Noora Tuomela Porin Yleisurheilu 4.04,8
13. Netta Viitasalo Kiukaisten Kisailijat 4.08,0
14. Laura Leppäniemi Vammalan seudun Voima 4.11,0
15. Laura Salo Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4.19,3
16. Janita Vähäkoski Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4.32,7
17. Aino Haunia Vammalan seudun Voima 4.39,2
18. Joanna Koivula Nakkilan Vire 4.53,9
19. Katriina Lankinen Nakkilan Vire 4.57,5
Jenna Heinonen Vammalan seudun Voima DNS
Sofia Kuusinen Kankaanpään Urheilijat DNS
T10 1000m Maastojuoksu joukkuekilpailu
1. Porin Yleisurheilu 25
2. Vammalan seudun Voima 37
3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 42
T12 2000m Maastojuoksu
1. Eveliina Poukka Porin Tarmo 6.58,3
2. Jenni Walli Noormarkun Nopsa 7.06,2
3. Anniina Hakala Porin Yleisurheilu 7.09,9
4. Roosa Niemi Kankaanpään Urheilijat 7.14,3
5. Jenna Jalonen Vammalan seudun Voima 7.18,3
6. Saara Hyvärinen Vammalan seudun Voima 7.35,4
7. Pihla Kankaanpää Lauttakylän Luja 7.37,9
8. Noora Grönlund Ulvila Sport Team 7.43,4
9. Linda Kurumaa Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 7.53,7
10. Annika Savolainen Lauttakylän Luja 7.57,5
11. Emilia Inna Vammalan seudun Voima 8.01,7
12. Noora Kyynäräinen Nakkilan Vire 8.06,4
13. Pinja Koivumäki Lauttakylän Luja 8.15,3
14. Emmi Nieminen Porin Yleisurheilu 8.20,7
15. Veera Hyvärinen Vammalan seudun Voima 8.24,3
16. Jenni Lope Noormarkun Nopsa 8.39,5
17. Pinja Jalo Vammalan seudun Voima 8.44,7
18. Milla Nurmi Ulvila Sport Team 10.00,9
19. Alexandra Koulik Ulvila Sport Team 10.19,8
Taija Lankinen Noormarkun Nopsa DNF
Ella Junnila Vammalan seudun Voima DNF
T12 2000m Maastojuoksu joukkuekilpailu
1. Vammalan seudun Voima 22
2. Lauttakylän Luja 30
3. Ulvila Sport Team 45
T14 3000m Maastojuoksu
1. Marianne Viitamaa Vammalan seudun Voima 11.15,8
2. Anne Pitkänen Punkalaitumen Kunto 11.19,7
3. Roosa Marjaniemi Noormarkun Nopsa 11.46,0
4. Henna Rauhansalo Ulvila Sport Team 12.00,8
5. Liisa Laikko Vammalan seudun Voima 12.04,1
6. Micaela Hellsten Ulvila Sport Team 12.15,8
7. Ella Haunia Vammalan seudun Voima 13.15,1
8. Julia Hannukainen Ulvila Sport Team 16.07,8
Heidi Savolainen Lauttakylän Luja DNS
T14 3000m Maastojuoksu joukkuekilpailu
1. Vammalan seudun Voima 13
2. Ulvila Sport Team 18
T15 3000m Maastojuoksu
1. Emilia Myllykoski Noormarkun Nopsa 11.32,3
2. Anni Haunia Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 11.48,9
3. Saana Kankaanpää Lauttakylän Luja 11.52,5
4. Annariina Leppäniemi Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 13.08,5
5. Sanni Nokelainen Noormarkun Nopsa 13.20,8
Hanna Rintala Noormarkun Nopsa DNS
Henrietta Bondfolk Punkalaitumen Kunto DNS
Vilpas Track Games 1, Salo 13.5.2010
T11 Kuula
1. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 9,71
8,58 8,75 8,88 9,64 9,71 8,82
2. Eveliina Salminen LiedPa 8,99
8,67 8,24 8,05 7,72 8,68 8,99
3. Elina Määttänen PerttPei 8,84
7,78 7,74 7,55 8,84 7,67 8,50
4. Iida-Sofia Marttia TuWe 8,76
8,32 8,19 8,23 8,44 8,33 8,76
5. Jonna Pakola KoskKai 8,46
6,50 6,24 6,91 6,36 6,62 8,46
6. Sanni Sutinen PernU 7,53
7,38 7,42 7,15 7,53 6,98 7,07
7. Melinda Mustonen LiedPa 7,04
6,93 6,72 6,20 7,04 6,82 6,60
8. Sanni Kettunen KuusjHu 6,70
6,70 X 6,32 6,33 6,48 X
9. Saarinen Sanna SalVil 6,32
5,91 6,32 6,26
10. Milja Rantanen NummKip 6,31
6,02 6,31 5,69
11. Milla Simola KoskKai 6,08
5,87 5,94 6,08
12. Elina Tötterström SalVil 5,36
5,36 5,36 5,26
13. Nelli Korelin SalVil 5,36
5,12 5,21 5,36
14. Elli Laaksonen SalVil 5,01
4,69 5,01 4,72
15. Alexandra Merilä SalVil 4,88
4,88 4,22 4,61
16. Blerta Jetullahi SalVil 4,71
4,43 4,48 4,71
17. Laiho Jenni PertP 4,67
4,37 4,67 4,64
18. Elli Haikio SalVil 4,58
4,51 4,21 4,58
T13 Kuula
1. Elina Kakko PerttPei 10,38
9,45 10,11 9,86 10,18 10,38 9,58
2. Vera Kesälä TuUL 9,99
X 8,63 8,62 9,99 9,43 9,47
3. Josefine Lundström IFTrean 9,14
8,99 9,14 8,78 8,68 8,64 7,77
4. Wilma Murto SalVil 8,65
7,63 8,65 7,89 8,10 8,18 8,32
5. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 8,60
8,50 8,38 7,68 8,60 8,03 8,53
6. Ronja Heikkiniemi SalVil 7,98
7,98 7,64 7,02 7,52 7,35 7,66
7. Linda Huhtala YlänKi 7,29
7,16 7,17 6,57 7,29 6,97 7,23
8. Sonja Ahlqvist SalVil 7,20
7,20 6,91 7,07 6,75 6,64 6,60
9. Laura Sirkiä SalVil 6,85
6,85 6,80 5,61
10. Roosa Aalto SalVil 6,30
5,99 6,30 6,19
11. Saara Sinervo SalVil 5,78
5,78 5,40 5,57
12. Mirella Kaskinen SalVil 5,41
5,11 5,41 5,33
13. Essi Alanko SalVil 5,31
5,12 5,31 5,07
Pm-maastot N/M, N/M19, N/M17, veteraanit
Sastamala, Kiikka
6.5.2010
TULOKSET
M 6 km:
1) Tommi Sundell PorinYU 20.10,
2) Jouko Mahlamäki LauttLu 20.31,
3) Juuso Hakala PorinYU 21.12,
4) Juha Huhtanen KankU 21.13,
4) Heikki Hiekkala KokemKV 21.13,
6) Mika Nurmo PunkalKu 22.03,
7) Mattias Häyry PorinYU 22.12,
8) Iiro Heino PorinYU 22.25,
9) Joni Ojala KokemKV 23.15,
Matias Niemi KeurKi DNF,
Kalle Lempinen PorinYU DNS.
Hunajahölkkä, Harjavalta 3.5.2010
M40 10250 m
1. Jouko Mahlamäki LauttLuja 33,58
2. Jouko Jääskeläinen Forssa 36,16
3. Mika Nurmo PunKu 37,09
4. Mika Rantala Nokia 37,35
5. Marko Vainio Äetsä 37,41
6. Kimmo Kouru Rauma 39,01
7. Kai Heinonen Pori 40,09
8. Mika Kujamäki Norilsk N 40,17
9. Juha Malinen Liikuttavat 41,38
10. Pekka Salo Littoinen 42,35
11. Ari Kuusiluoma KiuU 46,01
12. Jouni Hynnä Liikuttavat 50,59
13. Jarmo Leino Rauma 51,55
14. Seppo Sirkemaa Pori 53,46
15. Vesa Kerokoski Nousiainen 59,13
Nordea Games hallikisat, Virrat 10.4.2010
T13 Kuula
1. Suvi Koskinen KauhajKa 12,03
11,00 11,49 11,36 x x 12,03
2. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 11,61
10,71 11,53 11,39 11,38 11,61 11,37
3. Mari Jäntti SeinäjsU 10,19
10,09 10,17 10,19 x x 9,96
Milla Koski-Vähälä LumijLU 9,22
8,85 8,89 9,22 8,57 9,13 x
4. Reetta Lehtonen KanksLei 8.95
8,34 8,14 8,77 7,65 8,95 8,55
Helena Leveelahti VirtU 8,69
8,39 8,02 8,69 7,98 8,52 8,40
Marika Haavisto LauttLu 7,98
7,58 6,88 7,41 7,98 7,46 7,78
5. Netta Humalamäki ÄhtU 7,83
7,44 7,83 7,31 7,28 x x
6. Vilma Salomaa VirtU 7,58
7,31 7,08 7,58 7,39 7,39 7,09
7. Auri Harju VirtU 7,48
6,82 7,48 7,04 7,08 6,93 6,96
8. Milena Jaakkola VirtU 6,82
6,63 6,30 6,60 6,63 6,82 -
9. Jolana Jaakkola VirtU 5,10
5,10 x x 4,73 x 4,94
T11 Pituus
1. Janina Raukko Vasa IS 4,00
4,00 3,96 3,98 x
2. Iida-Sofia Marttia TurWei 3,72
3,60 3,70 3,72 3,71
3. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 3,60
3,29 3,34 3,60 3,53
4. Nella Humalamäki ÄhtU 3,45
3,28 3,45 3,40 3,30
5. Manda Gullberg Vasa IS 3,44
3,39 3,44 3,37 3,37
6. Milla Koski-Vähälä LumijLU 3,44
3,39 3,32 3,44 3,29
7. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 3,30
3,13 3,30 3,25 3,09
T11 Korkeus
1. Iida-Sofia Marttia TurWei 125
105 110 115 120 125 130
o o o o xxo xxx
2. Janina Raukko VasaIS 115
105 110 115 120
o o o xxx
3. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 105
90 95 100 105 110
o o o o xxx
4. Nella Humalamäki ÄhtU 105
90 95 100 105 110
o o o xo xxx
5. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 105
85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o xxo -
6. Manda Gullberg VasaIS 100
90 95 100 105
o o o xxx
T11 Kuula
1. Milla Koski-Vähälä LumijLU 9,85
x 9,10 9,13 9,85
2. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 9,46
9,46 x 9,05 9,16
3. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 8,99
8,99 8,80 8,65 8,78
4. Iida-Sofia Marttia TurWei 8,45
8,45 - - -
5. Nita Kahila ÄhtU 7,50
7,50 6,83 6,54 7,12
Vesa Leveelahti VirtU 7,13
7,02 x 7,13 7,09
6. Janina Raukko VasaIS 5,92
4,88 5,92 5,78 5,85
7. Nella Humalamäki ÄhtU 5,84
5,07 5,76 5,84 5,60
8. Manda Gullberg VasaIS 5,31
5,31 4,92 4,63 4,98
Avoimet Satakunnan piirihallit, Pori 27.3.2010
P9 40 m
Erä 1
1. Juho Kaasalainen PorinYU 6,93
2. Leevi Törölä UlvST 7,89
3. Ville Perttula PunkalKu 8,58
Erä 2
1. Matias Järvenpää UlvST 7,63
2. Lasse Harju PorinYU 8,24
3. Konsta Luomansivu UlvST 8,46
Erä 3
1. Oskari Lahtinen NoormNo 7,01
2. Kaapo Vepsäläinen KiukKi 7,03
3. Eemil Kaasalainen LauttLu 7,34
4. Julius Walli NoormNo 7,98
5. Teemu Willman UlvST 8,16
Erä 4
1. Vesa Leveelahti VirtU 7,32
2. Daniel Mannila PorinYU 7,40
3. Riku Koskinen PorinYU 7,42
Pyry Willman NoormNo DNS
Teemu Kalliokoski IlmajKi DNS
P8 Pallonheitto
1. Saku Laine ForssSa 42,95
42,95 41,56 41,48 40,64
2. Marcus Walden EurRai 25,83
25,83 25,42 21,57 21,75
3. Atte Tuomela PorinYU 25,72
24,42 23,83 23,37 25,72
4. Valtteri Viljanen MerikI 22,79
20,28 20,35 22,79 19,95
5. Roope Haapala IlmajKi 20,81
X X 17,70 20,81
6. Joonas Lakkamäki NakkVire 19,72
17,50 19,19 19,72 16,59
7. Antti Hiltunen MerikI 19,03
X 19,03 9,77 X
8. Aki Huhtala UlvST 18,16
15,53 15,42 17,74 18,16
9. Eero Hynninen PorinYU 17,64
17,64 14,81 8,30 X
10. Kasper Mäkilä PorinYU 17,05
16,57 16,63 16,83 17,05
11. Kalle Myllymaa PorinYU 15,84
15,84 14,37 15,37 12,43
12. Juho Peltola PorinYU 15,44
9,86 11,26 15,44 12,17
13. Ville Harju PorinYU 14,47
14,47 7,54 9,85 11,30
14. Aleksi Mäkinen PorinYU 14,04
13,20 13,87 13,72 14,04
15. Erkka Maine LauttLu 12,59
X 11,79 11,39 12,59
16. Jesse Juusela PorinYU 11,93
11,93 9,37 X 10,66
17. Jarkko Inberg PorinYU 9,73
8,94 5,08 4,81 9,73
Iivari Willman NoormNo DNS
Niklas Erkintalo NoormNo DNS
Akseli Mäkelä PorinYU DNS
T14 60 m
Erä 1
1. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 9,03
2. Annika Itkonen PorinTa 9,09
3. Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 9,16
4. Susanna Helin LauttLu 9,35
Erä 2
1. Henna Rauhansalo UlvST 9,26
2. Nea-Mari Neziri PorinYU 9,38
3. Annika Liikamaa PorinTa 9,54
4. Anni-Mari Huhtanen LaitJy 9,61
Micaela Hellsten UlvST DNS
Erä 3
1. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 8,56
2. Karla Viitala NoormNo 8,60
3. Martta Rautala KiukKi 8,66
4. Sofie Danielsson KristU 9,05
5. Liisa Laikko VammsVoi 9,12
T14 Seiväs
1. Suvi Aulavuo HämeenlTa 243
200 210 220 230 240 243 246
O O O XXO XO O XXX
2. Susanna Vihlman UlvST 230
200 210 220 230 240
O O O O XXX
3. Veera Santikko KankU 230
200 210 220 230 240
O O XO O XXX
4. Saina Pöyhönen LavKi 230
190 200 210 220 230 240
O O XO XO O XXX
5. Jenny Virta UlvST 180
170 180 190begin_of_the_skype_highlighting 170 180 190 end_of_the_skype_highlighting
O O XXX
Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu DNS
T14 Pituus
1. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 5,10
4,90 4,84 4,71 5,10
2. Karla Viitala NoormNo 4,79
X 4,79 X 4,77
3. Sofie Danielsson KristU 4,77
4,51 4,63 4,69 4,77
4. Martta Rautala KiukKi 4,22
4,22 X X X
5. Elisa Ristimäki MerikI 4,10
3,93 4,02 4,10 3,96
6. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 4,07
4,07 3,80 3,45 3,34
7. Annika Naarmala RaumU 4,06
X 3,40 4,03 4,06
8. Liisa Laikko VammsVoi 4,06
3,75 X X 4,06
9. Susanna Helin LauttLu 3,97
3,81 X 3,06 3,97
10. Nea-Mari Neziri PorinYU 3,97
X 3,97 X 3,71
11. Isomettä Janina KankU 3,68
3,46 3,62 3,68 3,67
12. Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 3,48
3,48 X 3,27 3,24
T14 Kuula
1. Anni-Mari Huhtanen LaitJy 11,74
11,74 X 10,68 11,53
2. Esteri Hakamäki KanksLei 10,99
10,47 10,77 10,99 10,93
3. Martta Rautala KiukKi 10,59
10,18 10,03 10,57 10,59
4. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 10,22
9,57 9,61 10,07 10,22
5. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 9,94
X X 9,94 9,84
6. Milla Koski-Vähälä LumijLU 8,60
7,92 8,12 8,60 8,25
7. Saina Pöyhönen LavKi 7,88
6,58 7,21 7,88 7,50
8. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 7,68
7,22 7,68 7,51 7,45
9. Elisa Ristimäki MerikI 6,57
6,45 6,44 5,70 6,57
10. Jenna Huhtanen KanksLei 6,49
6,49 5,69 6,13 5,74
T12 60 m
Erä 1
1. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 9,23
2. Milla Lempinen PorinYU 9,70
3. Niina Mäkelä LiedPa 10,70
Erä 2
1. Noora Kyynäräinen NakkVire 9,47
2. Nea Sillanpää PorinTa 10,11
3. Julia Häihänen LauttLu 10,28
4. Jenna Pihlajamäki MerikI 11,00
Erä 3
1. Veera Kangasniemi NoormNo 9,44
2. Jenni Walli NoormNo 9,76
3. Tuominen Veera KokemKV 9,97
Netta Lehtola HKV DNS
Hanna-Maija Lehmonen PorinTa DNS
Erä 4
1. Taija Lankinen NoormNo 8,96
2. Eveliina Poukka PorinTa 9,03
3. Saara Hyvärinen VammsVoi 9,29
Jenna Jokinen PorinTa DNS
Jenni Lope NoormNo DNS
T12 1000 m
1. Eveliina Poukka PorinTa 3.34,20
2. Jenni Walli NoormNo 3.37,56
3. Anniina Hakala PorinYU 3.38,00
4. Niina Mäkelä LiedPa 4.25,26
Taija Lankinen NoormNo DNF
Julia Häihänen LauttLu DNS
T12 Korkeus
1. Milla Lempinen PorinYU 133
110 115 120 125 130 133 136
O O O O O O XXX
2. Nelli Kuronen PorinTa 130
120 125 130 133
O O O XXX
3. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 130
115 120 125 130 133
O XXO O XO XXX
4. Emmi Nieminen PorinYU 125
105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O O O XXX
5. Saara Hyvärinen VammsVoi 125
115 120 125 130
O O XO XXX
6. Tuominen Veera KokemKV 120
110 115 120 125
O O O XXX
7. Sofia Olin RaisKu 120
110 115 120 125
O O XO XXX
8. Taija Lankinen NoormNo 120
110 115 120 125
O XO XXO ---
9. Jenny Virta UlvST 115
100 105 110 115 120
O O O XO XXX
10. Jenna Pihlajamäki MerikI 105
100 105 110
XO XO XXX
Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu DNS
Netta Lehtola HKV DNS
Jenni Lope NoormNo DNS
T12 Kiekko
1. Susanna Törrönen IFSibboV 38,94
38,94 30,58 X 36,79
2. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 29,56
X 24,00 26,53 29,56
3. Milla Koski-Vähälä LumijLU 25,16
25,16 X 21,72 24,00
4. Suvi Aulavuo HämeenlTa 21,61
21,61 X 16,55 X
5. Venla Olli EurajVei 18,13
X 18,13 17,41 17,43
6. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 18,12
17,78 18,12 X X
7. Jenni Lope NoormNo 17,67
15,97 X 16,50 17,67
8. Niina Mäkelä LiedPa 14,70
0,06 13,87 X 14,70
9. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 13,54
11,60 13,14 13,54 11,86
10. Jenna Pihlajamäki MerikI 11,76
11,32 X 11,76 X
Veera Kangasniemi NoormNo DNS
Netta Lehtola HKV DNS
Eveliina Salminen LiedPa DNS
T11 60 m
Erä 1
1. Eveliina Naarmala RaumU 9,09
2. Ksenia Koulik UlvST 10,04
3. Annika Jalo RaumTU 10,12
4. Veera Filppula EurRai 10,70
5. Ellinoora Laine NakkVire 10,81
Erä 2
1. Melinda Mustonen LiedPa 9,26
2. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 9,30
3. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 9,49
4. Suvi Aulavuo HämeenlTa 9,85
5. Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 9,99
T11 1000 m
1. Melinda Mustonen LiedPa 3.30,75
2. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 3.37,62
3. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 4.07,17
4. Ksenia Koulik UlvST 4.08,76
Eveliina Salminen LiedPa DNS
T11 Pituus
1. Eveliina Naarmala RaumU 4,39
4,15 X 4,23 4,36 4,39 4,39
2. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 4,10
3,87 3,99 4,01 4,01 4,10 3,91
3. Suvi Aulavuo HämeenlTa 4,00
3,79 3,94 3,96 3,93 3,92 4,00
4. Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 4,00
X 3,75 3,86 3,91 4,00 3,93
5. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 3,80
3,77 3,80 X 3,62 3,72 3,76
6. Ksenia Koulik UlvST 3,68
3,60 3,38 3,44 3,56 3,37 3,68
7. Annika Jalo RaumTU 3,66
3,66 3,63 3,51 2,78 3,56 3,55
8. Roosa Lindholm PorinYU 3,13
3,13 2,80 2,92 2,45 2,99 3,00
Melinda Mustonen LiedPa DNS
Eveliina Salminen LiedPa DNS
T11 Kuula
1. Milla Koski-Vähälä LumijLU 10,96
10,44 10,51 10,65 10,96
2. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 9,68
9,15 9,07 9,68 9,20
3. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 8,81
8,19 8,81 8,57 8,79
4. Venla Olli EurajVei 7,78
7,63 7,78 7,31 7,29
5. Suvi Aulavuo HämeenlTa 7,70
6,60 7,70 X 7,12
6. Veera Viljanen MerikI 6,45
6,15 6,45 6,28 6,39
7. Roosa Rintala KiikKi 6,24
6,23 6,24 5,87 6,14
8. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 6,19
6,19 6,17 5,72 5,22
9. Veera Filppula EurRai 6,07
5,67 4,84 5,85 6,07
10. Ellinoora Laine NakkVire 5,21
5,21 5,13 5,14 4,90
Melinda Mustonen LiedPa DNS
Eveliina Salminen LiedPa DNS
T10 60 m
Erä 1
1. Minja Majasuo RaumU 10,41
2. Helmiina Lilja KanksLei 10,43
3. Veera Ahonkivi KullU 10,48
Erä 2
1. Saara Filppula EurRai 10,04
2. Janina Mylly KanksLei 11,05
3. Janina Kalliomäki PorinYU 11,38
Erä 3
1. Anni-Elina Luotonen PorinTa 10,07
2. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 10,10
3. Jerika Mäkipuro MerikI 10,54
4. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 10,67
5. Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo 11,54
Erä 4
1. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 9,41
2. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 9,44
3. Noora Tuomela PorinYU 9,60
4. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 9,85
5. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 9,87
T10 1000 m
1. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 3.45,81
2. Elsa Salminen PorinYU 3.51,91
3. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 3.53,08
4. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 4.06,06
5. Anni-Elina Luotonen PorinTa 4.06,16
6. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 4.20,88
Heidi Färm PorinYU DNS
Janina Kalliomäki PorinYU DNS
Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo DNS
T10 Pituus
1. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 3,89
3,73 3,86 3,66 3,89
2. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 3,84
3,68 3,84 3,82 3,82
3. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 3,83
3,61 3,80 3,83 3,71
4. Anni-Elina Luotonen PorinTa 3,81
3,63 3,58 3,64 3,81
5. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 3,67
3,57 3,50 3,39 3,67
6. Noora Tuomela PorinYU 3,66
3,25 3,27 2,94 3,66
7. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 3,53
3,53 3,35 3,22 X
8. Saara Filppula EurRai 3,43
3,25 3,43 3,29 3,10
9. Minja Majasuo RaumU 3,33
3,32 3,29 3,29 3,33
10. Jerika Mäkipuro MerikI 3,27
3,16 2,94 3,27 2,97
11. Helmiina Lilja KanksLei 3,26
3,19 3,17 3,20 3,26
12. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 3,24
3,10 3,23 3,07 3,24
13. Janina Mylly KanksLei 3,08
3,08 2,94 2,86 2,94
14. Veera Ahonkivi KullU 3,03
3,03 2,86 2,83 2,95
15. Janina Kalliomäki PorinYU 2,93
2,60 2,83 2,93 2,83
16. Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo 2,68
2,68 2,61 2,40 2,55
T10 Kuula
1. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 7,24
X 6,97 7,24 X
2. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 6,98
6,63 6,98 X X
3. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 6,61
6,53 6,22 X 6,61
4. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 6,46
5,77 5,60 6,09 6,46
5. Jenny Virta UlvST 6,28
6,01 6,28 6,12 6,09
6. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 6,24
5,60 X 5,89 6,24
7. Helmiina Lilja KanksLei 5,52
5,16 5,23 5,52 5,05
8. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 5,12
5,05 5,07 4,51 5,12
9. Veera Ahonkivi KullU 5,06
5,06 4,76 4,26 4,66
10. Janina Mylly KanksLei 4,36
4,13 X 4,36 4,35
11. Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo 4,12
3,85 4,06 3,80 4,12
T8 40 m
Erä 1
1. Sini Siro ParkU 7,86
2. Emma Saarni UlvST 8,24
3. Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 8,72
Kamilla Stengård PorinYU DNS
Erä 2
1. Maija Lempinen PorinYU 7,86
2. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 8,00
3. Nelli Vihtalahti NoormNo 8,44
4. Laura Mannila PorinYU 9,09
Erä 3
1. Lottaliina Akola PorinYU 8,14
2. Oona Pasori UlvST 8,22
3. Hanna Reunanen VammsVoi 8,49
4. Emilia Heinonen HKV 8,67
5. Sara Nieminen PorinTa 8,68
Erä 4
1. Henrika Jokela PorinYU 8,22
2. Mila Siro ParkU 9,24
3. Salla Jylhänkoski UlvST 9,39
4. Lyydia Herrala KokemKV 9,87
T8 600 m
1. Lottaliina Akola PorinYU 2.26,16
2. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 2.31,33
3. Matleena Ranki NakkVire 2.35,80
4. Eveliina Nieminen PorinYU 2.37,03
5. Sini Siro ParkU 2.49,16
6. Mila Siro ParkU 3.02,93
T8 Pallonheitto
1. Eveliina Nieminen PorinYU 13,97
13,22 13,97 13,83 12,66
2. Sini Siro ParkU 13,63
13,61 13,63 10,79 9,07
3. Emilia Heinonen HKV 13,52
13,39 13,52 12,33 12,95
4. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 12,78
X 12,65 12,78 12,57
5. Lottaliina Akola PorinYU 12,75
11,03 12,75 8,12 11,57
6. Hanna Reunanen VammsVoi 12,52
12,52 10,59 8,85 11,73
7. Salla Jylhänkoski UlvST 11,28
11,28 11,25 8,79 X
8. Oona Pasori UlvST 11,28
10,92 10,60 9,31 11,28
9. Henrika Jokela PorinYU 10,96
8,36 9,95 10,96 10,74
10. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 10,57
10,57 9,55 X 9,24
11. Mila Siro ParkU 9,91
9,17 8,55 9,22 9,91
12. Emma Saarni UlvST 9,76
7,90 7,96 7,77 9,76
13. Lyydia Herrala KokemKV 9,62
7,95 7,41 9,62 5,21
14. Sara Nieminen PorinTa 8,43
6,38 6,48 7,61 8,43
Sisulisäottelut, Turku 20.3.2010
T11 3-ottelu
1. Jutta Lukkala LaitJy 1010
9,39 4,02 9,21
310 273 427
2. Elise Ruusunen RaisKu 967
9,41 4,08 8,32
307 284 376
3. Iida-Sofia Marttia TurWei 867
9,83 3,62 8,92
247 209 411
4. Eveliina Salminen LiedPa 828
10,15 3,66 8,77
211 215 402
5. Melinda Mustonen LiedPa 818
9,34 3,71 6,50
319 223 276
6. Elli Pikkujämsä TurWei 817
9,95 3,81 7,79
233 238 346
7. Tuuli Kukkonen PaimU 781
9,70 4,03 5,86
264 275 242
8. Kamilla Ojala TurWei 779
9,70 3,93 6,15
264 258 257
9. Marika Haavisto LautLu 755
10,24 3,13 8,90
202 144 409
10. Julianna Maja TurWei 754 9,66 3,54 6,69
270 198 286
11. Elina Larson TurWei 748
9,80 3,91 5,87
251 255 242
12. Mia-Maria Kanerva RuskY 679
9,96 3,50 6,09
233 192 254
13. Emmi Sammalmaa NaantLöy 647
9,66 3,34 5,19
270 170 207
14. Pihla Kössi PaimU 596
10,42 3,51 5,41
185 193 218
15. Elina Pekkala TuUL 583
10,31 3,19 5,77
195 151 237
16. Eevi Aaltonen TurTo 575
10,20 3,34 5,04
206 170 199
17. Ninni Haavio TuUL 562
10,13 3,41 4,46
213 179 170
18. Sofia Hupponen NaantLöy 543
10,98 3,20 6,00
142 152 249
19. Joanna Lehtonen TurTo 518
10,79 3,30 5,02
155 165 198
20. Blerta Jetullahi SalVil 388
11,78 2,81 4,69
98 108 182
T11 3-ottelu 60 m
Erä 1
1. Melinda Mustonen LiedPa 9,34
2. Elise Ruusunen RaisKu 9,41
3. Emmi Sammalmaa NaantLöy 9,66
4. Julianna Maja TurWei 9,66
5. Blerta Jetullahi SalVil 11,78
Erä 2
1. Iida-Sofia Marttia TurWei 9,83
2. Mia-Maria Kanerva RuskY 9,96
3. Eevi Aaltonen TurTo 10,20
4. Marika Haavisto LautLu 10,24
5. Elina Pekkala TuUL 10,31
Erä 3
1. Jutta Lukkala LaitJy 9,39
2. Elina Larson TurWei 9,80
3. Elli Pikkujämsä TurWei 9,95
4. Eveliina Salminen LiedPa 10,15
5. Joanna Lehtonen TurTo 10,79
Erä 4
1. Tuuli Kukkonen PaimU 9,70
2. Kamilla Ojala TurWei 9,70
3. Ninni Haavio TuUL 10,13
4. Pihla Kössi PaimU 10,42
5. Sofia Hupponen NaantLöy 10,98
T11 3-ottelu Pituus
1. Elise Ruusunen RaisKu 4,08
4,08 4,06 3,98
2. Tuuli Kukkonen PaimU 4,03
3,94 4,00 4,03
3. Jutta Lukkala LaitJy 4,02
4,02 4,02 4,00
4. Kamilla Ojala TurWei 3,93
3,93 3,88 3,87
5. Elina Larson TurWei 3,91
3,90 3,88 3,91
6. Elli Pikkujämsä TurWei 3,81
X 3,74 3,81
7. Melinda Mustonen LiedPa 3,71
3,65 3,71 3,59
8. Eveliina Salminen LiedPa 3,66
3,62 3,66 3,61
9. Iida-Sofia Marttia TurWei 3,62
3,41 3,62 3,58
10. Julianna Maja TurWei 3,54
3,54 3,53 3,49
11. Pihla Kössi PaimU 3,51
3,51 3,51 3,41
12. Mia-Maria Kanerva RuskY 3,50
3,38 3,50 3,45
13. Ninni Haavio TuUL 3,41
3,41 3,28 3,20
14. Emmi Sammalmaa NaantLöy 3,34
3,34 3,34 3,20
15. Eevi Aaltonen TurTo 3,34
2,98 3,34 3,12
16. Joanna Lehtonen TurTo 3,30
3,07 3,30 2,96
17. Sofia Hupponen NaantLöy 3,20
3,20 3,11 3,15
18. Elina Pekkala TuUL 3,19
3,06 3,19 3,09
19. Marika Haavisto LautLu 3,13
3,06 3,12 3,13
20. Blerta Jetullahi SalVil 2,81
2,77 2,81 2,48
T11 3-ottelu Kuula
1. Jutta Lukkala LaitJy 9,21
7,81 9,13 9,21
2. Iida-Sofia Marttia TurWei 8,92
8,12 X 8,92
3. Marika Haavisto LautLu 8,90
8,17 8,90 8,70
4. Eveliina Salminen LiedPa 8,77
8,40 8,74 8,77
5. Elise Ruusunen RaisKu 8,32
7,33 8,32 8,01
6. Elli Pikkujämsä TurWei 7,79
7,79 7,31 7,10
7. Julianna Maja TurWei 6,69
5,68 6,11 6,69
8. Melinda Mustonen LiedPa 6,50
5,75 6,37 6,50
9. Kamilla Ojala TurWei 6,15
6,15 5,14 5,88
10. Mia-Maria Kanerva RuskY 6,09
5,59 6,09 5,97
11. Sofia Hupponen NaantLöy 6,00
5,66 4,95 6,00
12. Elina Larson TurWei 5,87
5,53 5,87 5,35
13. Tuuli Kukkonen PaimU 5,86
5,36 5,86 5,42
14. Elina Pekkala TuUL 5,77
4,29 5,77 5,70
15. Pihla Kössi PaimU 5,41
4,14 5,41 5,20
16. Emmi Sammalmaa NaantLöy 5,19
5,19 4,56 5,11
17. Eevi Aaltonen TurTo 5,04
5,04 4,95 4,97
18. Joanna Lehtonen TurTo 5,02
4,25 5,02 4,83
19. Blerta Jetullahi SalVil 4,69
4,11 4,23 4,69
20. Ninni Haavio TuUL 4,46
3,78 4,44 4,46
Tampere Junior Indoor Games 14.3.2010
T12 Keihäs
1. Rosaliina Penninkangas AlajA 33,92
26,74 30,40 25,41 30,47 33,92 29,74
2. Lotta Kemppinen ViipU 31,31
30,63 30,95 X X 31,31 X
3. Anni Vihtonen KarhU 31,16
25,80 28,61 26,13 27,39 31,16 23,30
4. Milla Koski-Vähälä LumijLU 27,52
21,01 26,45 X X 27,52 25,46
5. Anni Rekola HämeenlTa 25,38
19,98 18,59 25,38 22,35 21,50 19,44
6. Eerika Kangasniemi OrivPo 24,75
19,24 24,75 24,63 22,34 22,15 22,16
7. Nea Sandström ViialVa 23,07
21,54 X 19,89 23,06 22,75 23,07
8. Sanna Heinonen HKV 21,51
19,64 18,74 21,51 19,63 20,81 20,25
9. Janika Jauhoniemi ReisjPi 21,40
20,73 18,78 21,40
10. Oona Viitanen TuUL 21,31
21,31 19,65 20,00
11. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 20,65
18,94 20,65 18,99
12. Suvi Aulavuo HämeenlTa 20,35
18,35 19,97 20,35
13. Katriina Sonninen VeikkVei 19,49
X 19,47 19,49
14. Kati Rinnekari NurmijYU 18,69
17,38 18,69 18,40
15. Jenny Virta UlvST 18,42
17,90 18,42 X
16. Monika Ahonen JyväskKU 18,42
18,42 X 17,82
17. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 18,10
14,93 18,10 15,44
18. Eveliina Koivunen EspTa 17,20
17,20 13,09 16,61
19. Emma Sahinoja KangKi 16,94
16,94 14,67 X
20. Lotta Brandtberg VasaIS 16,76
12,38 16,76 11,94
21. Anni Eskelinen MyrskMy 16,40
16,40 16,31 15,38
22. Janika Ståhl JyväskKU 16,09
15,09 15,75 16,09
23. Mila Grönros TampPy 15,49
15,49 X 13,44
24. Oosa Tammi HKV 15,23
15,23 14,91 X
25. Veera Hyvärinen VammsVoi 14,83
13,08 14,83 10,87
26. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 14,61
14,43 14,46 14,61
27. Linn Nylund VasaIS 13,92
13,92 13,49 13,48
28. Netta Lehtola HKV 13,83
10,57 10,31 13,83
29. Ronja Kontkanen TampPy 13,47
13,47 13,46 12,44
30. Winter Noora ViipU 13,12
12,16 13,12 11,77
31. Claudia Kinnarinen TampU 12,66
12,66 11,03 10,18
32. Saara Äikäs KaipVi 12,10
12,10 9,45 10,70
33. Nelli Kostekivi JanJa 10,82
10,61 10,82 9,86
Sanni Salmio KuusKi DNS
T11 Kuula
1. Milla Koski-Vähälä LumijLU 10,87
10,79 10,31 X 10,87 10,63 10,75
2. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 10,22
10,06 10,22 10,03 X X X
3. Viivi Virolainen PyhtY 9,42
8,86 8,90 9,06 9,42 9,34 9,00
4. Juulia Syrjänen HKV 9,21
8,91 8,57 8,73 9,21 8,87 8,95
5. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 8,91
8,33 8,51 X 8,91 8,90 8,83
6. Mette Gerkman EspTa 8,55
8,55 8,27 X 7,93 X 8,20
7. Tara Vaittinen LahdA 8,18
7,67 7,58 8,15 7,98 8,18 7,76
8. Elise Ruusunen RaisKu 8,16
8,03 7,20 8,16 7,40 7,86 7,43
9. Lotta Romberg PorvU 8,08
8,05 X 8,08
10. Mari Kahilainen PihtipTui 8,04
7,66 7,83 8,04
11. Damla Schakir PorvU 7,82
7,25 7,82 7,46
12. Susanna Karhumäki TampPy 7,78
7,11 7,12 7,78
13. Anni Eskelinen MyrskMy 7,45
7,45 7,23 6,85
14. Emilia Lintilä PälkLL 7,29
6,66 7,29 6,98
15. Suvi Aulavuo HämeenlTa 7,11
6,94 7,11 7,02
16. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä KeskiUYU 7,10
7,10 6,73 X
17. Milla Mäkipää YlöjU 6,95
6,76 6,06 6,95
18. Sara Mehtomaa OulPy 6,81
6,17 6,13 6,81
19. Janika Jauhoniemi ReisjPi 6,80
6,36 6,80 6,59
20. Annika Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 6,63
6,63 6,34 6,41
21. Nea Seppälä TampPy 6,63
6,63 5,84 6,23
22. Inka Hellman VeikkVei 6,61
X 6,13 6,61
23. Saara Hakanen KeskiUYU 6,50
4,85 6,50 6,18
24. Sanni Rautio LappUM 6,47
6,47 6,00 6,37
25. Kati Rinnekari NurmijYU 6,46
5,96 6,16 6,46
26. Annika Valle HKV 6,29
6,29 6,04 6,18
27. Venla Alanko HKV 6,10
6,03 6,10 X
28. Sonja Vainonen IitPy 5,79
5,34 5,38 5,79
29. Alisa Aalto TampPy 5,72
5,72 5,36 5,43
30. Fanni Kantonen ViipU 5,62
4,94 5,20 5,62
31. Aleksandra Niiranen LappUM 5,58
5,28 5,58 5,25
32. Kreetta Kiviniemi ViipU 5,52
5,35 5,24 5,52
33. Anu Puisti JanJa 5,37
4,63 5,31 5,37
34. Heidi Liikka KuusKi 5,09
4,99 5,09 4,75
Tua-Talvikki Anttila HKV DNS
Eerika Reunanen LempKi DNS
Eveliina Salminen LiedPa DNS
Maria Pekkarinen EspTa DNS
Emma Lång KeskiUYU DNS
T10 1000 m
Erä 1
1. Malva Nylund VasaIS 3.55,54
2. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 3.56,67
3. Julia Tiainen HKV 3.57,11
4. Roosa Löf KalajJu 3.58,55
5. Inka Molin ViialVa 3.58,79
6. Emmi Ranta-Ojala TampU 35961
7. Sofie Roos HKV 4.02,85
8. Anna Alanko TampPy 4.03,41
9. Katriina Träsk KokkVei 4.06,42
10. Anni Lepistö YlöjU 4.08,56
11. Nella Hartikainen TampPy 4.13,06
12. Emmi Hirvelä SeinäjsU 4.14,08
13. Manda Gullberg VasaIS 4.21,95
14. Nea Karppinen LempKi 4.26,94
15. Oona Huura TampPy 4.40,19
16. Pihla Hosiokangas TampPy 5.02,64
Erä 2
1. Annika Virtanen HKV 3.38,98
2. Nelly Lehtilä LiedPa 3.41,04
3. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 3.41,72
4. Jonna Sainio TampPy 3.43,53
5. Anniina Lintilä PälkLL 3.47,85
6. Aino Sikkinen KangU 3.47,96
7. Netta Tuusjärvi ViipU 3.48,50
8. Lina Romberg PorvU 3.49,70
9. Sanni Kuusinen JanJa 3.49,82
10. Jemina Forss TampU 3.52,07
11. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 3.55,00
12. Emmi Pajasmaa NurmijYU 3.56,65
13. Salla Saarinen TampPy 4.00,77
14. Salla Saikkonen SeinäjsU 4.01,23
15. Lotta Välkki VehmU 4.03,43
16. Kiia Keinonen TampPy 4.04,05
17. Emma Karhu EspTa 4.04,92
18. Aino Keränen TuUL 4.07,42
19. Niina Kaitemo HKV 4.13,82
T10 60 m aj
Erä 1
1. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 11,66
2. Jonna Sainio TampPy 11,85
3. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 12,34
4. Emma Karhu EspTa 13,49
5. Iris Heikkilä TapE 13,54
Erä 2
1. Oona Hietala YlöjU 12,14
2. Reetta Kämäräinen EspTa 13,74
3. Janina Raukko VasaIS 13,76
4. Sofia Pölkky SeinäjsU 14,34
5. Sanni Kuparinen JanJa 16,01
Erä 3
1. Marielle Gustafsson EspTa 13,13
2. Nea Karppinen LempKi 13,24
3. Salla Saarinen TampPy 13,97
4. Aada Viitanen TuUL 14,28
Erä 4
1. Kia Kemppainen LahdA 11,78
2. Katariina Kontio EspTa 12,44
3. Jemina Forss TampU 13,00
4. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 13,36
5. Elina Toimela TampPy 14,52
Erä 5
1. Oona Laine YlöjU 12,26
2. Julia Angeria OulPy 12,53
3. Salla Saikkonen SeinäjsU 14,51
4. Malva Nylund VasaIS 15,20
Erä 6
1. Amanda Saari PälkLL 12,35
2. Jenna Sorvari PorvU 12,56
3. Sofie Roos HKV 14,28
4. Pinja Konttinen ViipU 14,68
5. Inka Molin ViialVa 14,98
6. Satu Tahko HKV 16,46
Erä 7
1. Sini Ilves ViipU 13,33
2. Niina Kaitemo HKV 13,69
3. Emmi Hirvelä SeinäjsU 14,11
4. Henriikka Riihikoski VehmU 14,73
5. Laura Vakkala HKV 14,83
6. Stella Ceder PorvU 16,10
Erä 8
1. Emmi Ranta-Ojala TampU 12,72
2. Eeva Immonen EspTa 13,31
3. Katriina Träsk KokkVei 13,44
4. Jannika Träsk KokkVei 14,14
5. Oona Huura TampPy 14,32
Erä 9
1. Nelly Lehtilä LiedPa 11,64
2. Nicole Gustafsson EspTa 11,67
3. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 13,08
4. Maria Östman VasaIS 15,07
5. Unna Sinivuori JyväskKU 15,52
T10 Pituus
1. Olivia Mäkinen YlöjU 4,27
2. Amanda Saari PälkLL 4,10
3. Janina Raukko VasaIS 3,98
4. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 3,92
5. Oona Hietala YlöjU 3,92
6. Iida Ounaslehto EspTa 3,85
7. Oona Laine YlöjU 3,83
8. Nelly Lehtilä LiedPa 3,83
9. Kia Kemppainen LahdA 3,83
10. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 3,81
11. Veera Paloniemi VesilVi 3,76
12. Marielle Gustafsson EspTa 3,75
13. Annika Virtanen HKV 3,74
14. Lotta Välkki VehmU 3,72
15. Emmi Pajasmaa NurmijYU 3,71
16. Nicole Gustafsson EspTa 3,65
17. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 3,64
18. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 3,61
19. Salla Saarinen TampPy 3,60
20. Essi Davies HKV 3,59
21. Olivia Saarinen KangU 3,55
22. Eeva Immonen EspTa 3,51
23. Anni Lepistö YlöjU 3,51
24. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 3,50
25. Olivia Tuokila HKV 3,48
26. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 3,47
27. Sanni Kuusinen JanJa 3,45
28. Maria Lahdensuo TampPy 3,44
29. Jonna Sainio TampPy 3,44
30. Katariina Kontio EspTa 3,42
31. Hanna Sillansalmi VaajKuo 3,40
32. Elina Toimela TampPy 3,40
33. Jemina Forss TampU 3,37
34. Manda Gullberg VasaIS 3,36
35. Emmi Ranta-Ojala TampU 3,34
36. Lina Romberg PorvU 3,29
37. Julia Angeria OulPy 3,29
38. Reetta Kämäräinen EspTa 3,28
39. Emmi Rauhala YlöjU 3,27
40. Nella Hartikainen TampPy 3,26
41. Aino Sikkinen KangU 3,25
42. Sanni Kuparinen JanJa 3,21
43. Sofie Roos HKV 3,20
44. Julia Tiainen HKV 3,19
45. Karoliina Klemi LappUM 3,18
46. Jenna Sorvari PorvU 3,18
47. Henriikka Riihikoski VehmU 3,18
48. Petra Räty KeskiUYU 3,17
49. Kiia Keinonen TampPy 3,17
50. Oona Huura TampPy 3,15
51. Isabella Jääsvuo EspTa 3,12
52. Jannika Träsk KokkVei 3,05
53. Maria Östman VasaIS 3,05
54. Pinja Konttinen ViipU 3,03
55. Aino Keränen TuUL 3,03
56. Iris Heikkilä TapE 3,02
57. Niina Kaitemo HKV 3,02
58. Sini Ilves ViipU 3,00
59. Stella Ceder PorvU 2,93
60. Henriikka Lento TampPy 2,91
61. Unna Sinivuori JyväskKU 2,84
62. Henni Eskelinen MyrskMy 2,71
63. Laura Vakkala HKV 2,67
64. Pihla Hosiokangas TampPy 2,49
65. Emilia Talvitie TampU 2,49
66. Anni Virtanen ViipU 2,39
Roosa Kari TampPy DNS
Emma Juurakko JanJa DNS
Camilla Kohl EspTa DNS
Iida Lehtonen HämeenlTa DNS
Vilja Turkka KangU DNS
Tampere Junior Indoor Games 13.3.2010
T11 60 m
1. Nea Mattila ViipU 8,84
2. Milja Rantanen NummKip 9,06
3. Viivi Virolainen PyhtY 9,08
4. Sara Tamminen PorvU 9,11
5. Eerika Reunanen LempKi 9,13
6. Anni Pietilä KuivAu 9,21
7. Lotta Romberg PorvU 9,22
8. Aleksandra Niiranen LappUM 9,22
9. Sanni Pajasmaa NurmijYU 9,25
Alkuerät
Erä 1
1. Viivi Virolainen PyhtY 9,07q
2. Anni Pietilä KuivAu 9,20q
3. Jutta Selin YlöjU 9,37
4. Jenni Marjomaa OulPy 9,90
5. Erika Pasanen NokU 10,04
Erä 2
1. Heini Kunnas TurTo 9,21
2. Melinda Mustonen LiedPa 9,41
3. Ella Pekola TampPy 9,45
4. Saara Sihvonen HKV 9,50
5. Jutta Mäkelä TuUL 9,70
6. Annu Pakkanen YlöjU 11,25
Erä 3
1. Milja Rantanen NummKip 9,12q
2. Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 9,41
3. Liisa Sätilä EspTa 9,56
4. Venla Alanko HKV 9,92
5. Aino Hakkila EspTa 9,97
6. Kreetta Kiviniemi ViipU 10,70
Erä 4
1. Jannika Niemelä EspTa 9,35
2. Sanni Haapala IlmajKi 9,51
3. Inka Hellman VeikkVei 9,87
4. Alisa Aalto TampPy 9,98
Erä 5
1. Aleksandra Niiranen LappUM 9,17q
2. Anna Aarnivala NokU 9,52
3. Karoliina Palomäki TampU 9,90
4. Heta Rundelin VarkKV 10,23
5. Anu Puisti JanJa 10,32
6. Fanni Kantonen ViipU 11,45
Erä 6
1. Eerika Reunanen LempKi 9,12q
2. Elina Kuusela HKV 9,49
3. Ida Gullsten YlöjU 10,01
4. Sini Leppänen YlöjU 10,35
Erä 7
1. Sara Tamminen PorvU 9,18q
2. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 9,45
3. Annika Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 9,92
4. Milla Tammela SeinäjsU 10,05
5. Leila Heikkilä TampU 10,79
Erä 8
1. Nea Mattila ViipU 8,98q
2. Tiia Tammisalo KangU 9,66
3. Anna-Kaisa Korhonen OulPy 9,71
4. Sonja Vainonen IitPy 9,90
5. Nea Seppälä TampPy 10,10
Erä 9
1. Viivi Lehikoinen NurmijYU 9,22
2. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 9,56
3. Sanni Rautio LappUM 9,78
4. Mikaela Frondelius ViipU 9,97
5. Noora Lammi OrivPo 10,22
Erä 10
1. Lotta Romberg PorvU 9,15q
2. Sanni Pajasmaa NurmijYU 9,20q
3. Milla Mäkipää YlöjU 9,82
4. Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 9,94
5. Lotta Hovi VeikkVei 9,97
Erä 11
1. Tua-Talvikki Anttila HKV 9,23
2. Sara Mehtomaa OulPy 9,37
3. Lotta Ceder PorvU 9,46
4. Wenla Vierimaa OulPy 10,02
5. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 10,37
T11 Pituus
1. Viivi Lehikoinen NurmijYU 4,44
2. Lotta Romberg PorvU 4,41
3. Eerika Reunanen LempKi 4,41
4. Sanni Pajasmaa NurmijYU 4,31
5. Tua-Talvikki Anttila HKV 4,22
6. Milja Rantanen NummKip 4,18
7. Aleksandra Niiranen LappUM 4,13
8. Sara Mehtomaa OulPy 4,02
9. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 4,00
10. Sara Tamminen PorvU 3,99
11. Elise Ruusunen RaisKu 3,95
12. Damla Schakir PorvU 3,95
13. Alisa Aalto TampPy 3,90
14. Nea Mattila ViipU 3,87
15. Liisa Sätilä EspTa 3,87
16. Inka Hellman VeikkVei 3,86
17. Jannika Niemelä EspTa 3,85
18. Milla Mäkipää YlöjU 3,85
19. Anni Marjomaa LiedPa 3,83
20. Aino Hakkila EspTa 3,80
21. Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 3,79
22. Anni Pietilä KuivAu 3,79
23. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä KeskiUYU 3,77
24. Annika Valle HKV 3,75
25. Elina Kuusela HKV 3,73
26. Jenni Marjomaa OulPy 3,72
27. Noora Lammi OrivPo 3,71
28. Sanni Rautio LappUM 3,70
29. Juulia Syrjänen HKV 3,67
30. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 3,64
31. Saara Sihvonen HKV 3,64
32. Annika Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 3,63
33. Anna Aarnivala NokU 3,63
34. Saara Hakanen KeskiUYU 3,63
35. Ida Gullsten YlöjU 3,61
36. Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 3,61
37. Jutta Selin YlöjU 3,59
38. Melinda Mustonen LiedPa 3,56
39. Mikaela Frondelius ViipU 3,51
40. Heta Rundelin VarkKV 3,49
41. Sonja Vainonen IitPy 3,47
42. Liina Salovaara OulPy 3,47
43. Anna-Kaisa Korhonen OulPy 3,45
44. Nea Seppälä TampPy 3,41
45. Sanna Heinonen HKV 3,41
46. Venla Alanko HKV 3,41
47. Ella Pekola TampPy 3,40
48. Sini Leppänen YlöjU 3,36
49. Wenla Vierimaa OulPy 3,33
50. Erika Pasanen NokU 3,29
51. Lotta Hovi VeikkVei 3,27
52. Milla Tammela SeinäjsU 3,22
53. Nelly Kuivalahti TampPy 3,20
54. Fanni Kantonen ViipU 3,16
55. Annu Pakkanen YlöjU 3,03
56. Kreetta Kiviniemi ViipU 2,72
57. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 2,71
Janette Castren JyväskKU DNS
Sanni Haapala IlmajKi DNS
Emma Lång KeskiUYU DNS
Riia Tanninen PorvU DNS
T11 Kiekko
1. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 27,34
23,09 X X 24,94 27,34 25,02
2. Milla Koski-Vähälä LumiLU 27,09
24,83 27,09 X 25,69 X 26,47
3. Mette Gerkman EspTa 26,69
X 22,11 X 19,25 X 26,69
4. Eveliina Salminen LiedPa 25,62
22,41 20,78 20,77 X 22,27 25,62
5. Mari Kahilainen PihtiT 23,96
20,97 X X 19,82 22,25 23,96
6. Sanna Heinonen HKV 18,81
18,81 18,49 18,50 18,38 X X
7. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 18,11
X 17,77 X X 18,11 16,84
8. Damla Schakir PorvU 17,22
14,21 16,24 13,69 X 17,22 X
9. Annika Valle HKV 15,86
14,84 X 15,86
10. Amy Paljakka TuUL 15,36
14,53 15,12 15,36
11. Inka Hellman VeikkVei 14,68
13,76 12,26 14,68
12. Milla Mäkipää YlöjU 13,33
12,84 13,33 X
13. Heidi Liikka KuusKi 11,42
X X 11,42
14. Anu Puisti JanJa 11,19
11,19 X 10,74
15. Kreetta Kiviniemi ViipU 11,01
X 9,28 11,01
16. Nelly Kuivalahti TampPy 9,48
9,19 9,48 X
T10 60 m
1. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 9,33
2. Annika Virtanen HKV 9,36
3. Jonna Sainio TampPy 9,36
4. Marielle Gustafsson EspTa 9,40
5. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 9,45
6. Kia Kemppainen LahdA 9,58
7. Melina Rajulin KeskiUYU 9,64
8. Iida Ounaslehto EspTa 9,65
Alkuerät
Erä 1
1. Nelly Lehtilä LiedPa 9,93
2. Eeva Immonen EspTa 10,40
3. Stella Ceder PorvU 10,57
4. Iris Heikkilä TapE 10,86
5. Camilla Forsberg SuolU 10,95
Erä 2
1. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 9,44q
2. Pinja Hirvilahti KaipVi 9,69
3. Sofie Roos HKV 9,82
4. Oona Hietala YlöjU 9,85
5. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 9,89
6. Anni Virtanen ViipU 11,29
Erä 3
1. Kia Kemppainen LahdA 9,62q
2. Isabella Jääsvuo EspTa 9,74
3. Olivia Saarinen KangU 9,93
4. Unna Sinivuori JyväskKU 10,72
Erä 4
1. Annika Virtanen HKV 9,61q
2. Janina Raukko VasaIS 9,85
3. Essi Davies HKV 10,21
4. Roosa Kari TampPy 10,25
5. Anna Alanko TampPy 11,56
Erä 5
1. Marielle Gustafsson EspTa 9,45q
2. Julia Angeria OulPy 9,98
3. Salla Saarinen TampPy 10,28
4. Karoliina Klemi LappUM 10,81
Erä 6
1. Jonna Sainio TampPy 9,47q
2. Henriikka Riihikoski VehmU 10,12
3. Reetta Kämäräinen EspTa 10,16
4. Pinja Konttinen ViipU 10,25
5. Petra Räty KeskiUYU 10,48
6. Anni Lepistö YlöjU 10,81
Erä 7
1. Nicole Gustafsson EspTa 9,83
2. Jemina Forss TampU 9,89
3. Jannika Träsk KokkVei 10,30
4. Oona Huura TampPy 10,47
5. Pinja Heinonen KangU 10,63
6. Henriikka Lento TampPy 10,88
Erä 8
1. Melina Rajulin KeskiUYU 9,50q
2. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 9,94
3. Emmi Hirvelä SeinäjsU 10,51
4. Laura Vakkala HKV 11,21
Erä 9
1. Oona Laine YlöjU 9,64
2. Salla Saikkonen SeinäjsU 10,09
3. Sini Ilves ViipU 10,26
4. Roosa Löf KalajJu 10,38
5. Maria Lahdensuo TampPy 10,43
6. Sanni Kuparinen JanJa 10,86
Erä 10
1. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 9,64
2. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 9,84
3. Jenna Sorvari PorvU 10,12
4. Emma Karhu EspTa 10,30
5. Elina Toimela TampPy 10,35
6. Maria Östman VasaIS 11,21
Erä 11
1. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 9,40q
2. Iida Ounaslehto EspTa 9,56q
3. Katariina Kontio EspTa 9,82
4. Olivia Tuokila HKV 10,02
5. Manda Gullberg VasaIS 10,26
6. Inka Molin ViialVa 10,71
Erä 12
1. Lotta Välkki VehmU 9,77
2. Sofia Pölkky SeinäjsU 10,03
3. Lina Romberg PorvU 10,08
4. Malva Nylund VasaIS 10,35
5. Julia Tiainen HKV 10,36
6. Katriina Träsk KokkVei 10,49
T10 Kuula
1. Sofia Pölkky SeinäjsU 7,81
7,28 7,63 7,81 7,61 7,49 6,46
2. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 7,05
6,80 6,76 6,13 6,49 7,05 6,56
3. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 6,99
6,66 6,16 6,35 6,86 6,77 6,99
4. Marielle Gustafsson EspTa 6,92
6,53 6,37 6,28 6,63 6,55 6,92
5. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 6,88
6,00 6,39 6,45 6,48 6,86 6,88
6. Jenny Virta UlvST 6,56
6,38 6,56 6,05 6,04 6,27 6,05
7. Emmi Pajasmaa NurmijYU 6,55
6,17 6,55 6,08 6,23 6,55 6,36
8. Pinja Hirsikorpi RaahVe 6,46
5,88 5,65 6,46 6,07 6,37 6,08
9. Amanda Saari PälkLL 6,22
5,48 5,94 6,22
10. Salla Saikkonen SeinäjsU 6,11
5,72 6,11 5,97
11. Inka Molin ViialVa 6,02
5,99 6,02 6,00
12. Lotta Välkki VehmU 5,98
5,59 X 5,98
13. Olivia Saarinen KangU 5,93
5,93 5,93 4,85
14. Annika Virtanen HKV 5,92
5,92 5,74 X
15. Reetta Kämäräinen EspTa 5,88
5,62 5,88 5,63
16. Henriikka Riihikoski VehmU 5,82
5,39 5,82 5,70
17. Elina Toimela TampPy 5,79
5,59 5,79 5,56
18. Jenna Sorvari PorvU 5,76
5,56 5,76 4,88
19. Essi Davies HKV 5,68
5,68 5,66 5,19 20. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 5,58
X 5,58 5,52
21. Katariina Kontio EspTa 5,57
4,79 5,36 5,57
22. Aino Keränen TuUL 5,53
5,53 4,91 4,84
23. Maria Lahdensuo TampPy 5,49
4,90 5,41 5,49
24. Isabella Jääsvuo EspTa 5,46
5,15 5,32 5,46
25. Nicole Gustafsson EspTa 5,38
5,07 5,38 4,46
26. Netta Tuusjärvi ViipU 5,29
4,93 4,75 5,29
27. Aada Viitanen TuUL 5,20
5,20 5,14 4,98
28. Iida Ounaslehto EspTa 5,19
4,88 4,69 5,19
29. Janina Raukko VasaIS 5,18
5,18 4,76 5,00
30. Camilla Forsberg SuolU 5,14
4,34 5,14 5,06
31. Julia Tiainen HKV 4,91
4,45 4,91 4,75
32. Anni Virtanen ViipU 4,89
4,53 4,63 4,89
33. Maria Östman VasaIS 4,86
4,86 3,93 4,66
34. Unna Sinivuori JyväskKU 4,83
3,93 3,85 4,83
35. Karoliina Klemi LappUM 4,74
4,74 3,64 3,72
36. Emmi Hirvelä SeinäjsU 4,70
4,70 4,09 4,56
37. Emilia Talvitie TampU 4,69
4,69 4,54 3,90
38. Niina Kaitemo HKV 4,68
4,53 4,44 4,68
39. Manda Gullberg VasaIS 4,64
4,37 4,30 4,64
40. Emma Karhu EspTa 4,49
4,27 4,49 4,40
41. Pinja Konttinen ViipU 4,09
3,93 4,09 4,06
42. Iris Heikkilä TapE 3,95
3,83 X 3,95
43. Henriikka Lento TampPy 3,82
3,82 3,74 3,10
44. Laura Vakkala HKV 3,11
3,11 X 2,93
Nuorten SM-hallikilpailut, Kuopio 28.2.2010
M19 60 m aj
1. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola 1991 LauttLu 7,99
2. Jaakko Malmivirta 1991 TuUL 8,04
3. Samuli Bryggare 1991 HKV 8,07
4. Roslund Pasi 1992 RaumU 8,07
5. Jere Lehto 1991 OulPy 8,21
Alkuerät
Erä 1
1. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola 1991 LauttLu 8,16
2. Santeri Kokkinen 1991 OulPy 8,45
3. Taneli Monni 1992 JyväskKU 8,65
4. Sami Roos 1991 RaisKu 8,90
5. Antoni Stranden 1992 JoensKa 9,13
Erä 2
1. Jere Lehto 1991 OulPy 8,05
2. Jaakko Malmivirta 1991 TuUL 8,06
3. Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IFSibboV 8,58
Jesse Santanen 1991 LoimLei DQ
Kristian Lång 1992 LahdA DQ
Erä 3
1. Roslund Pasi 1992 RaumU 8,08
2. Samuli Bryggare 1991 HKV 8,19
3. Eetu Ehrola 1992 TampPy 8,70
4. Juuso Koivuniemi 1992 TeuvRi 8,79
Kansalliset Juniorihallikilpailut, Turku 27.2.2010
T11 60 m
Erä 1
1. Melinda Mustonen 1999 LiedPa 9,49
2. Elise Ruusunen 1999 RaisKu 9,56
3. Julianna Maja 1999 TurWei 9,76
4. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 9,90
5. Elina Määttänen 1999 PerttPei 10,19
Erä 2
1. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 8,96
2. Eerika Reunanen 1999 LempKi 9,06
3. Sara Tamminen 1999 PorvU 9,36
4. Jannika Niemelä 1999 EspTa 9,42
5. Annika Virtanen 2000 HKV 9,46
Alkuerät
Erä 1
1. Annika Virtanen 2000 HKV 9,40q
2. Elina Larson 1999 TurWei 9,82
3. Sanni Kettunen 2000 KuusjHu 9,98
4. Aino Virtanen 2000 TuUL 10,20
5. Rebekka Liski 2000 TuUL 10,78
Erä 2
1. Jannika Niemelä 1999 EspTa 9,38q
2. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 9,88
3. Elli Pikkujämsä 1999 TurWei 10,01
4. Elina Tötterström 2000 SalVil 10,59
5. Miia Simola 1999 KoskKai 10,79
Erä 3
1. Melinda Mustonen 1999 LiedPa 9,44q
2. Elise Ruusunen 1999 RaisKu 9,45q
3. Julia Tiainen 2000 HKV 10,38
4. Milla Koski-Vähälä 1999 LumijLU 10,60
5. Sofia Ekman 2000 TuUL 11,36
Erä 4
1. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 8,84q
2. Nelly Lehtilä 2000 LiedPa 9,93
3. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 10,14
4. Pihla Kössi 1999 PaimU 10,70
5. Anni Hongisto 2000 TuUL 10,83
Erä 5
1. Elina Määttänen 1999 PerttPei 9,62q
2. Mette Gerkman 1999 EspTa 9,72
3. Enni Harittu 2000 TuUL 9,78
4. Amanda Kylen 1999 KaarUra 9,84
5. Sanni Saru 2000 TuUL 10,07
Erä 6
1. Julianna Maja 1999 TurWei 9,52q
2. Sofia Olin 1999 RaisKu 9,91
3. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 10,20
4. Aino Keränen 2000 TuUL 10,76
5. Ellen Lounaja 2000 TuUL 11,79
Erä 7
1. Sara Tamminen 1999 PorvU 9,44q
2. Inka Hellman 1999 VeikkVei 9,81
3. Reetta Kämäräinen 2000 EspTa 10,04
4. Roosa Uusitalo 1999 NousSu 10,51
Erä 8
1. Eerika Reunanen 1999 LempKi 9,18q
2. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 9,67q
3. Kaisla Koskela 2000 TuUL 9,68
4. Eveliina Salminen 1999 LiedPa 10,24
Erä 9
1. Ella Takala 2000 RuskY 9,91
2. Sissi Sandelin 2000 ToijVau 10,55
3. Siri Savolainen 2000 NaantLöy 10,89
T11 Pituus
1. Eerika Reunanen 1999 LempKi 4,48
4,17 4,26 4,26 4,46 4,45 4,48
2. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 4,23
4,23 3,99 4,18 X 4,18 X
3. Elise Ruusunen 1999 RaisKu 4,13
4,04 4,03 4,05 4,13 4,01 3,83
4. Sara Tamminen 1999 PorvU 4,00
3,60 3,73 3,74 3,30 X 4,00
5. Jannika Niemelä 1999 EspTa 3,93
3,93 3,81 3,80 3,80 3,88 3,89
6. Inka Hellman 1999 VeikkVei 3,83
3,68 3,66 3,78 X 3,83 3,60
7. Kaisla Koskela 2000 TuUL 3,74
3,57 3,54 3,74 3,48 3,65 3,74
8. Sanni Kettunen 2000 KuusjHu 3,70
3,70 3,53 3,58 3,51 3,58 3,57
9. Nelly Lehtilä 2000 LiedPa 3,69
3,69 3,28 3,69
10. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 3,68
3,53 3,66 3,68
11. Melinda Mustonen 1999 LiedPa 3,68
3,68 3,53 3,40
12. Eveliina Salminen 1999 LiedPa 3,66
3,66 3,58 3,47
13. Elli Pikkujämsä 1999 TurWei 3,64
3,44 3,64 X
14. Ella Takala 2000 RuskY 3,58
3,58 3,55 3,54
15. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 3,58
3,58 X X
16. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 3,47
3,47 3,08 3,31
17. Enni Harittu 2000 TuUL 3,42
3,42 3,18 3,07
18. Pihla Kössi 1999 PaimU 3,41
3,20 3,41 3,30
19. Sanni Saru 2000 TuUL 3,36
3,36 3,34 3,31
20. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 3,34
3,34 3,25 3,02
21. Julia Tiainen 2000 HKV 3,33
3,24 3,32 3,33
22. Elina Tötterström 2000 SalVil 3,30
3,30 3,20 3,30
23. Milla Koski-Vähälä 1999 LumijLU 3,26
2,94 3,26 3,10
24. Rebekka Liski 2000 TuUL 3,20
3,20 3,15 3,17
25. Aino Keränen 2000 TuUL 3,20
3,20 3,07 3,03
26. Sofia Lindblad 1999 TuUL 3,11
3,11 2,81 2,99
27. Roosa Uusitalo 1999 NousSu 3,06
3,06 2,90 2,97
28. Sissi Sandelin 2000 ToijVau 3,03
2,97 3,03 2,84
29. Siri Savolainen 2000 NaantLöy 2,77
2,74 2,77 2,62
30. Sofia Ekman 2000 TuUL 2,66
2,66 2,36 2,38
T11 Kuula
1. Milla Koski-Vähälä 1999 LumijLU 10,95
9,89 X 9,98 10,47 10,95 10,49
2. Juulia Syrjänen 1999 HKV 9,01
X 8,63 8,82 8,55 9,01
3. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 8,90
8,20 8,20 8,33 8,72 8,47 8,90
4. Iida-Sofia Marttia 1999 TurWei 8,65
8,53 7,68 8,65 8,26 X X
5. Eveliina Salminen 1999 LiedPa 8,59
7,76 8,26 8,30 8,36 8,59 X
6. Elli Pikkujämsä 1999 TurWei 8,04
7,74 7,03 7,61 7,69 6,96 8,04
7. Elise Ruusunen 1999 RaisKu 7,92
7,28 6,98 7,92
8. Elina Määttänen 1999 PerttPei 7,71
7,71 7,47 7,24 7,43 6,86 X
9. Amy Paljakka 1999 TuUL 7,67
7,22 7,25 7,67
10. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 7,17
7,17 6,45 6,62
11. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 6,85
6,85 6,27 6,14
12. Inka Hellman 1999 VeikkVei 6,72
5,72 5,75 6,72
13. Sanni Junninen 2000 NaantLöy 6,63
6,61 6,44 6,63
14. Rebekka Liski 2000 TuUL 6,35
6,35 5,88 5,92
15. Sanni Kettunen 2000 KuusjHu 6,25
6,25 5,80 5,56
16. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 6,24
6,21 5,52 6,24
17. Melinda Mustonen 1999 LiedPa 6,12
6,12 5,97 5,88
18. Nelly Lehtilä 2000 LiedPa 5,93
5,93 5,77 5,61
19. Kaisla Koskela 2000 TuUL 5,78
5,26 5,78 5,46
20. Julia Tiainen 2000 HKV 5,60
5,11 4,74 5,60
21. Eerika Reunanen 1999 LempKi 5,53
4,98 5,53 5,17
22. Aino Keränen 2000 TuUL 5,32
4,87 5,32 5,31
23. Ella Takala 2000 RuskY 5,19
5,19 4,84 5,13
24. Elina Tötterström 2000 SalVil 5,05
4,74 5,05 4,77 25. Enni Harittu 2000 TuUL 4,81
4,16 3,30 4,81
26. Sanni Saru 2000 TuUL 3,97
3,60 X 3,97
T11 3-ottelu
1. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 1040
8,84 4,23 7,17
417 311 312
2. Elise Ruusunen 1999 RaisKu 933
9,45 4,05 7,92
301 278 354
3. Eerika Reunanen 1999 LempKi 888
9,18 4,26 5,53
347 316 225
4. Milla Koski-Vähälä 1999 LumijLU 802
10,60 3,26 9,98
170 160 472
5. Eveliina Salminen 1999 LiedPa 792
10,24 3,66 8,30
202 215 375
6. Elli Pikkujämsä 1999 TurWei 782
10,01 3,64 7,74
226 212 344
7. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 781
9,67 3,68 6,85
268 218 295
8. Melinda Mustonen 1999 LiedPa 775
9,44 3,68 6,12
302 218 255
9. Inka Hellman 1999 VeikkVei 772
9,81 3,78 6,72
250 234 288
10. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 759
10,14 3,34 8,33
212 170 377
11. Sanni Kettunen 2000 KuusjHu 712
9,98 3,70 6,25
229 221 262
12. Kaisla Koskela 2000 TuUL 707
9,68 3,57 5,78
267 202 238
13. Nelly Lehtilä 2000 LiedPa 700
9,93 3,69 5,93
235 220 245
14. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 656
10,20 3,47 6,24
206 188 262
15. Ella Takala 2000 RuskY 648
9,91 3,58 5,19
238 203 207
16. Enni Harittu 2000 TuUL 623
9,78 3,42 4,81
254 181 188
17. Julia Tiainen 2000 HKV 586
10,38 3,33 5,60
189 169 228
18. Rebekka Liski 2000 TuUL 576
10,78 3,20 6,35
156 152 268
19. Sanni Saru 2000 TuUL 538
10,07 3,36 3,97
219 173 146
20. Elina Tötterström 2000 SalVil 535
10,59 3,30 5,05
170 165 200
21. Aino Keränen 2000 TuUL 523
10,76 3,20 5,32
157 152 214
Nuorten kansalliset, Pori 20.2.2010
T11 60 m
Erä 1
1. Elise Ruusunen Raision Kuula 9,59
2. Elli Uusitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 9,87
3. Reetta Kämäräinen Espoon Tapiot 9,98
4. Sofia Olin Raision Kuula 10,04
5. Anni Järvenpää Noormarkun Nopsa 10,56
Erä 2
1. Suvi Mäkitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 9,48
2. Noora Tuomela Porin Yleisurheilu 9,59
3. Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 9,98
4. Iida-Sofia Marttia Turun Weikot 10,16
5. Anni-Elina Luotonen Porin Tarmo 10,23
Erä 3
1. Janna Häihänen Lauttakylän Luja 9,61
2. Ksenia Koulik Ulvila Sport Team 10,03
3. Saara Mannila Porin Yleisurheilu 10,12
4. Jerika Mäkipuro Merikarvian Into 10,47
T11 Korkeus L
1. Sofia Olin Raision Kuula 130
2. Iida-Sofia Marttia Turun Weikot 125
3. Suvi Mäkitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 120
4. Elise Ruusunen Raision Kuula 120
5. Janna Häihänen Lauttakylän Luja 115
6. Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheil 115
7. Reetta Kämäräinen Espoon Tapiot 110
7. Jenny Virta Ulvila Sport Team 110
9. Jerika Mäkipuro Merikarvian Into 095
T9 40 m
Erä 1
1. Julia Kivinen Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 7,12
2. Saara Tillqvist Ulvila Sport Team 7,59
3. Laura Lepistö Porin Yleisurheilu 7,75
4. Sara Nieminen Porin Tarmo 8,62
Erä 2
1. Vilma Lindroos Porin Tarmo 7,70
2. Jenny Virta Ulvila Sport Team 8,05
3. Jenniina Heikkilä Noormarkun Nopsa 8,31
4. Jenni Häihänen Lauttakylän Luja 8,83
Hallitonnit, Turku 17.2.2010
P10 1000 m
1. Kalle Stylman LiedPa 3.32,39
2. Oskari Kärki LauttLu 3.38,62
3. Vilho Kilpeläinen PiikkKe 3.39,20
4. Pyry Lindström LiedPa 3.47,11
5. Juho-Kusti Sivosavi TurWei 3.47,56
6. Pauli Raitanen NaantLöy 4.04,93
7. Jaro Helle TurWei 4.35,41
Piirinmestaruuskilpailut, Pori 13.2.2010
M 3000 m
1. Tommi Sundell PorinYU 8.51,80
2. Janne Määttä ImU 8.54,38
3. Jouko Mahlamäki LauttLu 8.58,22
4. Risto Mäkinen TampPy 9.03,32
5. Johannes Pohjala HarjavJy 9.10,49
6. Jaakko Laakso TampPy 9.20,44
Hallijuoksuilta, Tampere 7.2.2010
P11 1000 m
1. Oskari Kärki LauttLu 3.39,65
2. Deniz Unal TampU 3.40,30
3. Leevi Männistö NokU 3.40,32
4. Patrick Palmroth TampPy 3.40,71
Kajastuksen kansalliset, Pori Karhuhalli 30.1.2010
P9 40 m
1. erä
1 Daniel Mannila Porin Yleisurheilu 7.25
2 Eemil Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 7.60
3 Iivari Willman Noormarkun Nopsa 8.23
4 Antti Hiltunen Merikarvian Into 8.57
2. erä
1 Pyry Willman Noormarkun Nopsa 7.00
2 Santeri Mannelin Kiikoisten Kirma 7.24
3 Leevi Viitala Noormarkun Nopsa 7.52
4 Mikko Mäkipää YlöjärvenUrheilijat 7.59
T11 60 m
1. erä
1 Suvi Mäkitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 9.61
2 Olivia Mäkinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 9.92
3 Veera Matintalo Lauttakylän Luja 9.98
4 Saara Mannila Porin Yleisurheilu 10.16
5 Sofia Stenberg Porin Tarmo 11.21
2. erä
1 Milla Mäkipää Ylöjärven Urheilijat 9.79
2 Noora Tuomela Porin Yleisurheilu 9.99
3 Marika Haavisto Lauttakylän Luja 10.41
4 Manda Gullberg Vasa IS 10.59
5 Milja Pohjonen Ikaalisten Urheilijat 11.59
3. erä
1 Janna Häihänen Lauttakylän Luja 9.72
2 Jerika Mäkipuro Merikarvian Into 10.41
3 Maarit Nurmi Merikarvian Into 10.78
4 Frida Pietiläinen Porin Tarmo 11.41
5 Ksenia Koulik Ulvila Sport Team DNS
4. erä
1 Elise Ruusunen Raision Kuula 9.62
2 Fanni Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 9.73
3 Essi Hyle Noormarkun Nopsa 9.83
4 Elli Uusitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 10.10
5 Elsa Salminen Porin Yleisurheilu 10.18
5. erä
1 Eerika Reunanen Lempäälän Kisa 9.27
2 Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki 9.96
3 Anni-Elina Luotonen Porin Tarmo 10.04
4 Annika Hohkuri Kankaanpään s. Leisku 10.14
5 Ann-Nina Heikkilä Noormarkun Nopsa 11.50
T11 1000 m
1 Suvi Mäkitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 3.44,69
2 Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki 3.45,58
3 Essi Hyle Noormarkun Nopsa 3.50,87
4 Veera Matintalo Lauttakylän Luja 4.06,73
5 Anni-Elina Luotonen Porin Tarmo 4.12,60
6 Annika Hohkuri Kankaanpään s. Leisku 4.18,37
7 Manda Gullberg Vasa IS 4.21,69
8 Kiia Keinonen Tampereen Pyrintö 4.22,25
9 Frida Pietiläinen Porin Tarmo 4.27,04
10 Ann-Nina Heikkilä Noormarkun Nopsa 4.47,06
Suvi Aulavuo Hämeenlinnan Tarmo DNS
Milja Pohjonen Ikaalisten Urheilijat DNS
Ksenia Koulik Ulvila Sport Team DNS
T11 Pituus
1 Eerika Reunanen Lempäälän Kisa 421
2 Elise Ruusunen Raision Kuula 390
3 Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki 381
4 Suvi Aulavuo Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 378
5 Suvi Mäkitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 378
6 Olivia Mäkinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 375
7 Fanni Kaasalainen Lauttakylän Luja 366
8 Milla Mäkipää Ylöjärven Urheilijat 362
9 Janna Häihänen Lauttakylän Luja 359
10 Veera Matintalo Lauttakylän Luja 358
11 Anni-Elina Luotonen Porin Tarmo 350
12 Saara Mannila Porin Yleisurheilu 348
13 Elli Uusitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 345
14 Annika Hohkuri Kankaanpään s. Leisku 338
15 Noora Tuomela Porin Yleisurheilu 329
16 Jerika Mäkipuro Merikarvian Into 327
17 Manda Gullberg Vasa IS 310
18 Marika Haavisto Lauttakylän Luja 309
19 Maarit Nurmi Merikarvian Into 309
20 Heidi Färm Porin Yleisurheilu 306
21 Kiia Keinonen Tampereen Pyrintö 294
22 Viivi Collander Porin Tarmo 286
Ksenia Koulik Ulvila Sport Team DNS
Venla Olli Eurajoen Veikot DNS
Milja Pohjonen Ikaalisten Urheilijat DNS
T11 Kuula
1 Marika Haavisto Lauttakylän Luja 8.60
2 Venla Olli Eurajoen Veikot 8.15
3 Elise Ruusunen Raision Kuula 7.65
4 Suvi Aulavuo Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 6.85
5 Veera Matintalo Lauttakylän Luja 6.85
6 Jenny Virta Ulvila Sport Team 6.52
7 Milla Mäkipää Ylöjärven Urheilijat 6.52
8 Suvi Mäkitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 6.51
9 Eerika Reunanen Lempäälän Kisa 6.15
10 Janna Häihänen Lauttakylän Luja 6.12
11 Saara Mannila Porin Yleisurheilu 5.82
12 Adeliina Herrala Kokemäen Kova-Väki 5.80
13 Annika Hohkuri Kankaanpään s. Leisku 5.44
14 Elli Uusitalo Noormarkun Nopsa 5.08
15 Manda Gullberg Vasa IS 4.62
T9 40 m
1. erä
1 Kiia Jullenmaa Ulvila Sport Team 7.48
2 Saara Tillqvist Ulvila Sport Team 7.54
3 Vilma Lindroos Porin Tarmo 7.70
4 Sara Nieminen Porin Tarmo 8.58
2. erä
1 Alina Virtala Ulvila Sport Team 7.56
2 Emma Saarni Ulvila Sport Team 8.88
3 Jenni Häihänen Lauttakylän Luja 9.27
4 Siiri Kerminen Porin Tarmo 11.18
3. erä
1 Fanny Vatja Euran Raiku 7.48
2 Jennina Heikkilä Noormarkun Nopsa 8.11
3 Siiri Kerminen Porin Tarmo 8.75
Turku, veteraanien pm-kilpailut 26.1.2010
800 m
M45
1) Jouko Mahlamäki LauttLu 2.09,3h
2) Petri Laaksonen VSVetU 2.14,7h
Hippo-hallikisat, Tampere 24.1.2010
T15 Kuula
1. Lotta Perjola TampPy 9,73
9,50 9,55 9,14 9,73 X 9,44
2. Essi Peltoniemmi VesilV 9,25
8,54 8,81 8,88 8,67 8,59 9,25
3. Sanni Koskela TampPy 9,00
8,37 8,89 X 9,00 X X
4. Emilia Hahne TampU 8,75
0,08 8,75 X 8,30 8,37 8,68
5. Hannele Mäki-Äijö KangU 8,70
8,22 8,70 7,84 8,26 8,28 8,55
6. Henna Hagman TampPy 8,43
8,04 7,86 7,70 8,43 7,55 8,17
7. Elisa Myllymäki TampPy 8,35
8,08 8,25 7,58 7,74 8,35 8,31
8. Heta Haapala KangU 8,20
8,18 8,20 7,59 8,07 8,19
9. Taru Nieminen TampPy 8,03
X 8,03 7,38
10. Heidi Jokitulppo YlöjU 7,97
7,97 7,14 7,54
11. Anna-Riikka Laihanen TampPy 7,70
7,70 6,95 7,51
12. Karoliina Salminen TampPy 7,40
7,16 7,40 6,87
13. Sanni Kallioniemi TampPy 7,24
6,84 7,20 7,24
Marika Haavisto LauttLu 7,06
6,33 6,86 7,06
14. Minni Uotinen TampPy 6,76
6,70 6,76 5,90
15. Sara Uolamo TampU 6,71
6,71 6,41 6,31
16. Elisa Alasaukko-oja TampPy 6,27
X 5,94 6,27
17. Sara Jokinen TampPy 6,04
5,42 4,94 6,04
18. Janina Soimaniemi TampU 5,25
5,17 5,25 X
T13 Pituus
1. Josefiina Kähönen TampPy 4,56
X 4,34 4,56 4,45 4,51 X
2. Lotta Kemppinen ViipU 4,55
4,34 4,30 4,24 4,51 4,36 4,55
3. Inga Pasanen NokU 4,40
4,20 4,14 4,28 4,27 4,34 4,40
4. Aliisa Lattunen OrivPo 4,34
4,04 3,90 3,78 4,34 4,10 X
5. Sara Leppänen TampPy 4,27
3,94 4,27 4,08 4,18 X 4,02
6. Anna Pajunen IFÅsarna 4,23
X 4,02 4,13 X 4,23 3,94
7. Tuuli Solin TampPy 4,18
4,03 4,08 4,03 4,03 3,99 4,18
8. Laura Kuusinen HämTa 4,14
4,08 4,12 4,09 4,08 4,14 4,14
9. Sanni Piiroinen LammKo 4,00
3,95 3,92 4,00
10. Elsi Pöllänen HKV 3,90
3,83 3,90 3,89
11. Inka Raitala OrivPo 3,76
3,45 3,76 X
12. Tiia Heikkinen TampPy 3,71
3,71 3,48 X
13. Inka Ylinen TampKT 3,69
3,38 3,45 3,69
14. Julianna Merikoski TampPy 3,67
3,66 3,67 3,55
15. Sonja Koivu LempKi 3,67
3,67 3,60 3,41
16. Stiina Starck TampPy 3,62
3,62 3,40 3,59
17. Salli Auvinen KangU 3,56
3,41 3,56 3,53
18. Sofia Ylihärsilä TampPy 3,56
X 2,22 3,56
19. Ronja Kontkanen TampPy 3,55
3,55 X X
20. Annika Rantanen YlöjU 3,49
3,49 X X
21. Johanna Luhtalampi TampPy 3,44
3,43 3,44 3,43
22. Julia Häihänen LauttLu 3,39
3,39 -
23. Riia Karppinen LempKi 3,38
3,38 3,27 3,38
24. Tuuli Hämäläinen YlöjU 3,35
X 3,35 X
25. Emilia Järvinen YlöjU 3,33
3,19 3,33 2,78
26. Mila Grönros TampPy 3,30
3,07 3,30 3,14
27. Suvi Nikkola ValkHa 3,27
3,19 3,10 3,27
28. Jenny Virtanen TampPy 3,14
X X 3,14
29. Vilma Juurinen NokU 3,05
X 3,05 X
30. Saara Taha TampPy 2,95
2,95 2,68 2,65
31. Jasmin Saini TampU 2,07
X 2,07 X
32. Veera Pohja ViialVa 1,98
X 1,98 X
Sanni-sofia Viberg YlöjU DNS
Aino Tervakangas KangU DNS
Kaisa Kauppinen KangU DNS
Sara Talkkari YlöjU DNS
Nea Sandström ViialVa DNS
Kaisla Sirén TampPy DNS
Eveliina Tähtinen TampU DNS
Sofia Hartikainen YlöjU DNS
T13 Kuula
1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 10,66
10,34 10,21 10,66 10,27 X 10,35
2. Salla Immonen TampPy 9,65
8,72 9,61 X X 9,65 X
3. Maria Laitila LempKi 8,84
X 8,84 8,16 8,62 8,55 8,40
4. Eveliina Aakula OrivPo 8,71
8,13 8,28 8,33 8,71 X 8,65
5. Maria Huntington TampPy 8,50
8,16 8,50 8,48 X X X
6. Johanna Luhtalampi TampPy 8,18
8,18 X 6,98 7,80 7,63 X
7. Emma Sahinoja KangKi 7,89
7,17 7,33 7,40 7,35 7,89 7,76
8. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 7,82
7,82 7,23 6,80 7,37 6,90 7,61
9. Jenny Virtanen TampPy 7,30
7,30 6,79 7,17
10. Sonja Koivu LempKi 6,92
6,92 6,49 6,70
11. Tiia Huntington TampPy 6,80
6,80 6,38 6,47
12. Maija Marttila TampU 6,76
6,50 6,56 6,76
13. Sofia Ylihärsilä TampPy 6,21
5,93 6,19 6,21
14. Jenni Nurmi TampKT 6,12
5,88 6,12 5,41
15. Saara Taha TampPy 5,82
5,82 5,69 X
16. Enni Nokkonen TampU 5,62
5,62 5,53 X
17. Tuuli Hämäläinen YlöjU 5,52
5,52 5,39 5,13
18. Inka Ylinen TampKT 5,35
5,35 5,03 5,05
Emma Gleisner LempKi DNS
Nea Sandström ViialVa DNS
Jasmin Saini TampU DNS
Salla Pasma KalvI DNS
T11 60 m
1. Sara Tamminen PorvU 9,15
2. Eerika Reunanen LempKi 9,18
3. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 9,46
4. Jutta Selin YlöjU 9,48
4. Oona Laine YlöjU 9,48
6. Tiia Tammisalo KangU 9,59
7. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 9,61
8. Anna Aarnivala NokU 9,64
Alkuerät
Erä 1
1. Eerika Reunanen LempKi 9,18q
2. Lotta Välkki VehmU 9,76
3. Salla Saarinen TampPy 10,16
4. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 10,56
5. Riikka Salmenoja LempKi 10,63
6. Maria Lahdensuo TampPy 10,77
7. Emilia Talvitie TampU 11,88
Erä 2
1. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 9,55q
2. Annika Alasaukko-oja TampPy 9,74
3. Linda Magnusson KangKi 9,96
4. Vilja Turkka KangU 9,99
5. Rebekka Heikkilä TampU 10,10
6. Emmi Rauhala YlöjU 10,14
7. Elina Toimela TampPy 10,47
8. Anni Lepistö YlöjU 10,90
Erä 3
1. Sara Tamminen PorvU 9,27q
2. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 9,64q
3. Merette Koskenniemi TampU 10,50
4. Iina Haavisto TampPy 10,62
5. Ruut Salomaa TampU 11,37
Erä 4
1. Tiia Tammisalo KangU 9,65q
2. Milla Mäkipää YlöjU 9,79
3. Jemina Forss TampU 9,92
4. Alisa Aalto TampPy 9,94
5. Amanda Saari PälkLL 9,97
6. Olivia Saarinen KangU 10,18
Erä 5
1. Jutta Selin YlöjU 9,51q
2. Anna Aarnivala NokU 9,55q
3. Ella Pekola TampPy 9,77
4. Inna Ibeazor TampPy 10,32
5. Sini Leppänen YlöjU 10,53
6. Viena Leino TampU 10,89
Erä 6
1. Karoliina Palomäki TampU 9,93
2. Jenni Mustajärvi LammKo 9,98
3. Ida Gullsten YlöjU 10,04
4. Nea Seppälä TampPy 10,08
5. Erika Pasanen NokU 10,38
6. Nella Hartikainen TampPy 11,03
Erä 7
1. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 9,68
2. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 10,10
3. Henriikka Riihikoski VehmU 10,29
4. Sanni Kuusinen JanJa 10,62
5. Nelly Kuivalahti TampPy 10,91
Erä 8
1. Oona Laine YlöjU 9,54q
2. Oona Hietala YlöjU 10,06
3. Essi Pitkäranta KangU 10,31
4. Leila Heikkilä TampU 10,56
5. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 10,68
6. Lotta Eerola TampPy 10,92
7. Noora Lammi OrivPo 11,00
T11 60 m aj
Erä 1
1. Anna Aarnivala NokU 11,30
2. Sara Tamminen PorvU 11,92
3. Oona Laine YlöjU 12,45
4. Inna Ibeazor TampPy 13,65
5. Maria Lahdensuo TampPy 14,79
Erä 2
1. Alisa Aalto TampPy 12,87
2. Nea Karppinen LempKi 13,60
3. Jemina Forss TampU 13,67
4. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 13,69
5. Salla Saarinen TampPy 13,83
6. Emmi Rinta-ojala TampU 14,58
Erä 3
1. Eerika Reunanen LempKi 10,83
2. Tanja Lähdekorpi LempKi 11,44
3. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 12,63
4. Nelly Kuivalahti TampPy 14,63
5. Rebekka Heikkilä TampU 15,00
6. Leila Heikkilä TampU 17,32
Erä 4
1. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 12,16
2. Noora Lammi OrivPo 12,37
3. Vilja Turkka KangU 13,36
4. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 13,95
5. Nella Hartikainen TampPy 14,97
Erä 5
1. Nelly Lehtilä LiedPa 11,65
2. Amanda Saari PälkLL 11,75
3. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 12,61
4. Henriikka Riihikoski VehmU 13,14
5. Iina Haavisto TampPy 13,88
6. Elina Toimela TampPy 21,90
Erä 6
1. Emilia Lintilä PälkLL 12,69
2. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 13,71
3. Venla Ranta LempKi 14,08
4. Merette Koskenniemi TampU 14,63
T11 Korkeus
1. Tanja Lähdekorpi LempKi 132
105 110 115 120 123 126 129 132 134
XO O O O O O O XO XXX
2. Eerika Reunanen LempKi 126
105 110 115 120 123 126 129
O O O O O O XXX
3. Oona Hietala YlöjU 120
090 095 100 105 110 115 120 123
O O O O XO XXO XO XXX
4. Frida Hämäläinen TampPy 115
095 100 105 110 115 120
O O O XO O XXX
4. Lotta Välkki VehmU 115
095 100 105 110 115 120
O O O XO O XXX
6. Ella Pekola TampPy 115
085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120
O O O O O O XXO XXX
7. Aino Sikkinen KangU 110
090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O XXX
8. Emilia Lintilä PälkLL 110
090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O XO XXX
8. Nelly Lehtilä LiedPa 110
090 095 100 105 110 115
0 O O O XO XXX
8. Jenna Virtanen TampU 110
095 100 105 110 115
O O O XO XXX
11. Sara Tamminen PorvU 110
085 090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O XXO XXX
11. Iina Haavisto TampPy 110
080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O O XXO XXX
13. Milla Mäkipää YlöjU 105
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XO
13. Nea Karppinen LempKi 105
085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O O XO XXX
13. Elina Toimela TampPy 105
085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O O XO XXX
13. Salla Saarinen TampPy 105
090 095 100 105 110
O O O XO XXX
17. Sanni Kuusinen JanJa 105
090 095 100 105 110
O O O XXO XXX
18. Riikka Salmenoja LempKi 100
090 095 100 105
O O O XXX
18. Erika Pasanen NokU 100
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
20. Anni Lepistö YlöjU 100
090 095 100 105
O O XO XXX
21. Inna Ibeazor TampPy 100
085 090 095 100 105
O O O XXO XXX
22. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto TampPy 095
085 090 095 100
O O O XXX
22. Kiia Keinonen TampPy 095
090 095 100
O O XXX
22. Merette Koskenniemi TampU 095
080 085 090 095 100
O O O O XXX
22. Rebekka Heikkilä TampU 095
080 085 090 095 100
O O O O XXX
26. Ella Huuhtanen TampPy 095
080 085 090 095 100
O O O XO XXX
27. Lotta Eerola TampPy 095
085 090 095 100
O O XXO XXX
28. Olivia Saarinen KangU 095
080 085 090 095 100
XO O O XXO XXX
29. Henriikka Riihikoski VehmU 090
090 095
O XXX
29. Ruut Salomaa TampU 090
080 085 090 095
O O O XXX
31. Maria Lahdensuo TampPy 085
085 090
O XXX
31. Emilia Talvitie TampU 085
070 075 080 085 090
O - O O XXX
Veera Matintalo LauttLu NH
090
XXX
Olivia Mäkinen YlöjU DNS
T11 4 x 50 m
Erä 1
1. Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 32,89
Emmi Rauhala
Sini Leppänen
Anni Lepistö
Oona Hietala
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 33,53
Inna Ibeazor
Frida Hämäläinen
Salla Saarinen
Elina Toimela
3. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 2 33,72
Merette Koskenniemi
Emmi Ranta-ojala
Leila Heikkilä
Viena Leino
4. Tampereen Pyrintö 3 36,30
Oona Huura
Kiia Keinonen
Nella Hartikainen
Maria Lahdensuo
Erä 2
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 1 31,12
Ella Pekola
Annika Alasaukko-oja
Alisa Aalto
Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto
2. Lauttakylän Luja 1 31,18
Veera Matintalo
Marika Haavisto
Janna Häihänen
Fanni Kaasalainen
3. Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1 31,36
Jutta Selin
Oona Laine
Ida Gullsten
Milla Mäkipää
4. Tampereen Urheilijat -38 1 31,61
Jemina Forss
Karoliina Palomäki
Jenna Virtanen
Rebekka Heikkilä
5. Lempäälän Kisa 1 31,83
Eerika Reunanen
Tanja Lähdekorpi
Venla Ranta
Nea Karppinen
6. Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 1 33,30
Essi Pitkäranta
Olivia Saarinen
Vilja Turkka
Tiia Tammisalo
Varsyn kansalliset hallikilpailut ja Flying Finns -kilpailusarjan hallitonnit, Turku 17.1.2010
P11 1000 m
1. Kalle Stylman LiedPa 3.35,67
2. Oskari Kärki LauttLu 3.41,81
3. P9 Karolus Areva TurTo 3.46,50
4. Vilho Kilpeläinen PiikkKe 3.46,61
5. Jani Vuotinen VahdTui 3.52,63
6. Juho-Kusti Sivosavi TurWei 3.58,10
7. P9 Juho-Oskari Junttila RaisKu 4.19,84
8. P9 Toni Pohjalainen KaarUra 4.21,16