Heinäkuu-joulukuu 2012
XXVII Eurajoen Uudenvuodenjuoksu
31.12.2012, Eurajoki
Eurajoen Veikot
Miehet 40v 5,3 km (13)
1) Jouko Mahlamäki Lauttakylän Luja 17.24
2) Arto Nissinen Ulvilan Ura 19.06
3) Lassi Virtanen Rauma 19.50
4) Tuomo Haanpää Tampere 20.01
5) Kari Laiho Laitilan Jyske 20.12
6) Marko Turunen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 20.24
7) Kalevi Mäkipää Porin Pyrintö 20.58
8) Raimo Kaikkonen Rauma 21.11
9) Manu Kuusisto Euran Raiku 23.06
10) Arto Ilola Säkylän Urheilijat 23.40
11) Jyrki Kuusrainen Säkylän Urheilijat 23.42
Palkintokeskuksen Kinkkukisat, Turku 1.12.2012
T13 60 m
Erä 1
1. Anna Grönroos SalVil 8,74
2. Julianna Maja TurWei 8,91
3. Elli Laaksonen SalVil 8,92
4. Eevi Aaltonen TurTo 8,94
5. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 9,12
Erä 2
1. Iida Ounaslehto EspTa 8,37
2. Saga Andersson EsboIF 8,40
3. Amanda Kylen TurWei 8,45
4. Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 8,70
5. Enni Harittu TuUL 8,72
Alkuerät
Erä 1
1. Enni Harittu TuUL 8,76
2. Julianna Maja TurWei 8,94
3. Kaisa Hirvi RymSoi 9,13
4. Pihla Kössi PaimU 9,23
5. Julia Auremaa NaantLöy 9,69
Erä 2
1. Amanda Kylen TurWei 8,36
2. Elise Ruusunen RaisKu 9,22
3. Venla Lehtonen MaarMa 9,92
4. Salla Heino SomE 9,97
5. Lotta Tainio AurVa 10,73
Erä 3
1. Iida Ounaslehto EspTa 8,52
2. Elli Laaksonen SalVil 8,87
3. Veera-Kaisa Suomi MaarMa 9,07
4. Piitu-Liina Tervo SomE 9,08
5. Manda Gullberg VasaIS 9,41
Erä 4
1. Eevi Aaltonen TurTo 8,91
2. Elina Määttänen PerttPei 8,96
3. Sonja Vaara TurWei 9,23
4. Maria Ervast TuUL 9,32
5. Sanni Junninen NaantLöy 10,19
Erä 5
1. Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 8,69
2. Sofia Pohjaranta SomE 8,94
3. Elina Tötterström SalVil 9,80
4. Aleksandra Suomi MaarMa 10,82
Marielle Gustafsson EspTa DNS
Erä 6
1. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 8,88
2. Alina Peltonen ForssSa 9,34
3. Alexandra Merilä SalVil 9,37
4. Riinu Pesonen SomE 9,56
5. Aino Keränen TuUL 9,88
Erä 7
1. Saga Andersson EsboIF 8,40
2. Meea Malminen TuUL 8,98
3. Jenna Laamanen NaantLöy 9,22
4. Siri Savolainen NaantLöy 9,58
Erä 8
1. Anna Grönroos SalVil 8,87
2. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 9,18
3. Venla Oksanen SomE 9,29
4. Saara Sillanpää ForssSa 9,38
T13 Pituus
1. Iida Ounaslehto EspTa 4,80
4,80 4,78 X 4,73
2. Maija Lehti TuUL 4,53
4,28 4,53 4,48 X
3. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 4,45
4,45 4,39 4,41 4,28
4. Elise Ruusunen RaisKu 4,38
4,38 4,09 4,28 4,20
5. Anna Grönroos SalVil 4,36
4,20 3,95 3,81 4,36
6. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 4,33
X 4,33 4,22 4,13
7. Eevi Aaltonen TurTo 4,33
4,19 4,16 4,33 X
8. Pihla Kössi PaimU 4,11
3,78 3,84 4,11 3,39
9. Rebekka Sukselainen EspTa 3,98
3,98 3,57 3,78 3,71
10. Saara Sillanpää ForssSa 3,95
3,95 3,59 - -
11. Veera-Kaisa Suomi MaarMa 3,88
X 3,88 3,75 3,61
12. Venla Oksanen SomE 3,85
3,71 3,58 3,85 3,77
13. Heidi Färm PorinYU 3,81
3,81 3,57 3,54 -
14. Alina Peltonen ForssSa 3,75
3,52 3,47 3,75 3,51
15. Alexandra Merilä SalVil 3,71
3,65 3,24 3,71 3,43
16. Julia Auremaa NaantLöy 3,69
3,38 3,69 3,65 3,62
17. Siri Savolainen NaantLöy 3,63
2,84 3,51 3,63 3,44
18. Salla Heino SomE 3,42
3,42 3,37 X 3,30
19. Venla Lehtonen MaarMa 3,42
3,28 3,42 3,36 3,26
20. Lotta Tainio AurVa 3,25
3,11 3,25 2,97 3,21
21. Sanni Junninen NaantLöy 3,09
2,98 X X 3,09
22. Aleksandra Suomi MaarMa 2,71
X 2,71 X X
Elina Salomaa TurWei DNS
Suvi Koppanen MaarMa DNS
T13 Kuula
1. Elina Määttänen PerttPei 10,45
8,97 9,38 9,54 10,45
2. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 10,39
9,70 10,39 9,42 9,90
3. Marielle Gustafsson EspTa 9,43
9,43 9,32 8,85 8,94
4. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 9,28
8,78 8,67 8,60 9,28
5. Sanni Junninen NaantLöy 9,27
8,18 8,89 9,27 9,19
6. Jenny Virta UlvST 9,11
8,64 8,94 9,11 -
7. Rebekka Liski TuUL 9,08
8,88 8,62 9,08 8,32
8. Manda Gullberg VasaIS 8,75
7,90 7,82 8,75 X
9. Saana Koivunen RuskY 8,20
7,38 7,54 7,90 8,20
10. Elina Tötterström SalVil 7,97
7,43 6,74 6,81 7,97
11. Aino Keränen TuUL 7,15
6,37 5,96 7,15 6,80
12. Silja Kosonen RaisKu 6,90
X 6,90 6,67 6,68
13. Emma Uosukainen LeppSi 6,51
6,51 6,36 5,27 6,09
14. Rafaela Liski TuUL 6,01
5,90 6,01 5,68 5,68
15. Miia Rantala LoimLei 5,82
5,48 5,35 5,82 4,64
16. Salla Heino SomE 5,75
X 4,94 5,46 5,75
17. Iida Uosukainen LeppSi 5,36
4,48 5,36 4,81 4,52
18. Aleksandra Suomi MaarMa 5,18
4,86 5,18 X 4,97
Kans. Avoimet Hallikisat, Pori 24.11.2012
T13 60 m
Erä 1
1. Veera Pykilä 1999 PorinTa 9,05
2. Frida Pietiläinen 2000 PorinYU 9,65
3. Julia Jokinen PorinYU 9,97
4. Milla Myllymäki 1999 PorinYU 10,09
5. Iida Kiviranta 2000 NoormNo 10,10
Erä 2
1. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 9,03
2. Sofia Stenberg 2000 PorinYU 9,45
3. Heidi Färm 2000 PorinYU 9,52
4. Ann-Nina Heikkilä 2000 NoormNo 10,03
Erä 3
1. Suvi Jokimaa 1999 PorinYU 8,92
2. Eleonora Korpua 2000 PorinYU 9,35
3. Sofia Pölkky 2000 SeinäjSU 9,39
4. Manda Gullberg 2000 VasaIS 9,42
Erä 4
1. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 8,69
2. Miia Puolakka 2000 KokemKV 8,73
3. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 8,76
4. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 8,99
5. Emilia Sunden 1999 KristU 9,14
Erä 5
1. Eveliina Naarmala 1999 RaumU 8,36
2. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 8,60
3. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 8,73
4. Sanni Honkanen 1999 RaumU 8,88
5. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 YlöjU 8,92
T13 60 m aj
Erä 1
1. Emilia Sunden 1999 KristU 10,98
2. Heidi Färm 2000 PorinYU 11,66
3. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 12,18
Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo DNS
Erä 2
1. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 9,88
2. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 10,56
3. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 10,59
4. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 11,25
T13 Pituus
1. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 4,74
4,30 4,66 4,64 3,95 4,74 X
Jenni Lope 1998 NoormNo 4,60
4,60 4,31 4,50 X
2. Olivia Mäkinen 2000 YlöjU 4,55
4,55 4,41 X 4,52 4,44 4,49
3. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 4,54
4,54 4,40 4,29 4,41 4,34 4,01
4. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 4,43
4,41 4,43 4,27 X X X
5. Sanni Honkanen 1999 RaumU 4,39
4,37 4,22 4,39 4,39 4,22 4,01
6. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 4,30
4,05 4,27 4,30 4,10 4,16 4,27
7. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 4,16
4,16 - -
8. Manda Gullberg 2000 VasaIS 4,14
4,12 4,14 3,76
9. Heidi Färm 2000 PorinYU 4,12
4,02 4,04 4,12
10. Janita Leppäranta 2000 KristU 4,10
4,03 4,10 4,05
11. Sofia Stenberg 2000 PorinYU 3,83
3,83 3,67 3,83
12. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 3,65
X X 3,65
13. Emilia Hemmilä 2000 PorinYU 3,55
3,55 3,53 3,30
14. Eleonora Korpua 2000 PorinYU 3,44
3,43 3,24 3,44
15. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 3,41
3,41 3,37 3,37
16. Veera Pykilä 1999 PorinTa 3,32
3,32 X 2,03
17. Frida Pietiläinen 2000 PorinYU 3,29
3,29 2,96 X
18. Iida Kiviranta 2000 NoormNo 3,19
2,26 3,19 2,98
19. Amanda Koivunen 2000 NoormNo 2,63
2,63 X 2,56
Saara Mannila 1999 PorinYU DNS
T13 Keihäs
1. Milla Koski-Vähälä 1999 LumijLU 36,63
35,15 34,76 35,76 X 34,80 36,63
2. Sofia Pölkky 2000 SeinäjSU 31,28
30,04 X 31,05 31,28 30,91 30,83
Niko Peltola 2000 PorinYU 30,55
24,49 28,63 30,55
3. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 30,46
X 30,46 28,72 X 28,04 24,43
4. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 30,19
29,29 28,20 26,59 30,19 27,14 30,05
5. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 29,10
23,14 27,00 28,26 29,10 27,19 27,58
6. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 25,13
21,95 24,52 22,14 23,67 25,13 22,63
7. Eerika Pölkky 2002 SeinäjSU 22,66
20,62 20,05 22,29 18,16 22,66 19,24
8. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 22,17
21,29 21,86 19,82 22,06 22,17 19,73
9. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 21,12
21,12 19,58 20,55
10. Saara Mannila 1999 PorinYU 20,42
20,42 18,46 18,50
11. Iida Kiviranta 2000 NoormNo 19,48
18,30 18,18 19,48
12. Ann-Nina Heikkilä 2000 NoormNo 19,29
17,93 19,29 19,03
13. Sara Jylhänkoski 2001 UlvST 19,12
19,12 17,90 17,75
Akseli Mäkinen 2003 PorinYU 18,42
18,42 16,48 17,40
14. Manda Gullberg 2000 VasaIS 17,89
17,89 X 15,60
Juho Peltola 2003 PorinYU 16,25
16,10 13,13 16,25
15. Emilia Hemmilä 2000 PorinYU 15,98
15,98 13,09 15,98
16. Jenniina Heikkilä 2001 NoormNo 15,25
X 15,25 14,32
17. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 15,25
15,25 - -
18. Amanda Koivunen 2000 NoormNo 14,57
13,25 12,75 14,57
T9 40 m
Erä 1
1. Viivi Nurminen 2003 PorinYU 7,27
2. Julia Liljegreen 2003 PorinYU 7,39
3. Ella Lindström 2003 PorinYU 7,74
4. Aada-Olivia Oksanen 2006 NoormNo 7,79
Erä 2
1. Netta Sukeva 2003 NoormNo 7,46
2. Maria Juhala 2003 NoormNo 7,83
3. Milja Lindroos 2005 PorinYU 8,18
4. Anni Välimäki 2004 PorinYU 8,20
Erä 3
1. Vera Karttunen 2003 PorinYU 7,21
2. Susanna Iisakkala 2004 NoormNo 7,50
3. Bettina Heikkilä 2004 NoormNo 8,42
4. Aala Heinonen 2005 PorinYU 8,44
Erä 4
1. Jessi Lope 2005 NoormNo 7,68
2. Aada Juhala 2004 PorinYU 7,76
3. Erika Ingves 2005 KristU 7,98
4. Maija Hakkarainen 2005 PorinTa 8,90
Laura Mannila 2004 PorinYU DNS
Erä 5
1. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 7,36
2. Vilma Airasmaa 2003 PorinYU 7,57
3. Henriikka Pölkky 2003 SeinäjSU 7,66
4. Nelli Vihtalahti 2003 NoormNo 8,16
Sini Saarinen 2003 PorinTa DNS
Erä 6
1. Anni Koivunen 2003 KiukKi 6,95
2. Milla Rantala 2004 LoimLei 7,09
3. Jenni Häihänen 2004 LauttLu 7,27
4. Charlotta Suoniemi 2003 KiukKi 7,29
5. Adele Koivunen 2003 NoormNo 7,38
Rautaveden Maraton, Sastamala 3.11.2012
M PUOLI : 21,1 km
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Mahlamäki Jouko Lauttakylän Luja 1.15.44
2. Huttunen Anssi Koiviston Isku 1.27.20 +11.36
3. Widjeskog Raine 1.34.47 +19.03
4. Torra Teppo Toijala 1.40.07 +24.23
5. Lehtikangas Ossi Kuopio 1.40.29 +24.45
6. Koivula Juha-Pekka Sastamala 1.40.56 +25.12
7. Widjeskog Toni Pyynikintori 1.41.26 +25.42
8. Lymi Mikko Georgia-Pacific 1.45.23 +29.39
9. Solehmainen Niko Verticon LVI Oy 1.50.01 +34.17
10. Pelkonen Tapio Paasniemen Paronit 1.52.24 +36.40
11. Bragge Janne Lahden maratonkoulu 1.56.29 +40.45
12. Järvinen Lasse Sastamala 1.56.40 +40.56
13. Tiainen Jukka Sastamala 1.57.18 +41.34
14. Pänttönen Julius 1.58.15 +42.31
15. Rajala Mikko Liikuttavat 1.59.18 +43.34
15. Niemelä Samuli Georgia-Pacific 1.59.18 +43.34
15. Salmi Mika Georgia-Pacific 1.59.18 +43.34
18. Ekojärvi Ilkka Lantola 2.00.32 +44.48
19. Tuohimaa Ville Tampere 2.04.42 +48.58
20. Kulma Pertti 2.08.38 +52.54
21. Konttinen Sami Multia 2.12.53 +57.09
22. Hakala Seppo Häjyt 2.22.42 +1.06.58
23. Palmroth Henri Joensuu 2.28.20 +1.12.36
Pk. Syysheittokisa, Kankaanpää 25.9.2012
T13 Pituus
1. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 4,32 +0,3
X X X 4,03 4,32 4,19
+0,6 +0,3 +3,0
2. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 4,00 +0,3
X X X X 4,00 X
+0,3
3. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 3,84 -0,3
X 3,83 3,83 3,84 X 3,72
-0,2 +0,2 -0,3 +0,2
4. Kiia Keinonen TampPy 3,78 -0,2
3,30 X X 3,78 3,76 X
+0,3 -0,2 -0,3
T13 Kuula
1. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 13,31
12,75 X X 13,31 12,68 X
2. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 10,50
9,77 9,19 9,85 10,14 10,50 X
3. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 10,29
9,33 9,66 10,13 9,37 9,56 10,29
4. Maria Vähätupa KalVa 9,19
8,85 9,19 - - - -
5. Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo 8,33
7,84 8,33 7,55 7,73 8,17 7,76
6. Jonna Sainio TampPy 6,98
5,61 6,98 6,63 6,40 - -
7. Janita Vähäkoski KanksLei 5,72
5,08 4,95 5,72 5,17 5,01 5,49
T13 Kiekko
1. Helena Leveelahti VirtU 45,17
45,17 44,03 X 43,25
2. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 30,12
30,12 X X X
3. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 25,26
19,13 25,26 X 25,21
4. Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo 24,86
24,86 19,49 20,90
5. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 23,72
- 18,47 23,72
6. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 16,09
16,09 X X
7. Jonna Sainio TampPy 16,00
16,00 15,95 14,45
8. Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 13,57
10,28 13,57 X
9. Inka Heininen KanksLei 13,32
13,32 11,61 -
10. Janita Vähäkoski KanksLei 11,17
11,17 8,82 X
11. Sanna Vähäkoski KanksLei 10,33
10,33 9,95 X
T13 Keihäs
1. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 27,70
25,36 25,40 27,62 27,70 27,48 26,86
2. Jonna Sainio TampPy 26,48
25,76 24,77 26,48 21,74 23,93 22,04
3. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 24,02
24,02 22,95 23,30 X 21,00 22,42
4. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 23,40
21,16 23,40 22,06 21,15 X 20,68
5. Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo 21,72
21,72 21,38 21,12 X 20,13 21,49
6. Kiia Keinonen TampPy 20,53
20,53 20,25 X 19,26 18,18 19,13
7. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 20,03
16,70 16,76 17,11 20,03 19,20 16,68
8. Inka Heininen KanksLei 17,24
- - - 13,52 17,24 17,23
9. Jenniina Heikkilä NoormNo 16,96
15,31 14,81 15,09 16,14 16,96 15,12
10. Janita Vähäkoski KanksLei 8,00
5,53 X 8,00 X 6,70 X
Kans. Tilastopajacup VI, Turku 16.9.2012
M M19 Pituus
1. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola 1991 LauttLu 6,27 +2,5 6,25 +2,0
6,25 6,24 6,18 6,18 6,25 6,27
+2,0 +2,5 +2,6 +2,2 +2,0 +2,5
2. Jaakko Varjonen 1995 LiedPa 6,14 +1,4
X 5,83 X 6,06 X 6,14
+0,8 +0,6 +1,9 +2,4 +2,4 +1,4
3. Timo Majuri 1986 HarjavJy 5,98 +1,0
5,90 3,77 5,43 5,75 5,98 5,91
+1,9 +3,1 +1,0 +1,7 +1,0 +2,3
4. Tinh Tran M19 1997 TurWei 5,76 +2,3 5,49 +0,3
5,49 5,49 5,68 5,41 X 5,76
+0,3 +2,2 +2,6 +0,9 +2,9 +2,3
5. Jaakko Jussila 1990 PiikkKe 5,60 +2,6
5,55 5,60 - - - -
+3,8 +2,6
6. Kari Majuri 1980 HarjavJy 5,37 +1,2
5,08 5,32 5,34 X 5,05 5,37
+0,7 +2,1 +1,3 +3,4 +1,1 +1.2
P9 Junnukeihäs
1. Taneli Karvonen 2003 MynämI 25,60
23,92 20,75 22,39 23,79 25,60 21,69
2. Luka Marttila 2003 MaskKa 23,96
23,96 21,85 19,09 22,43 23,29 21,89
3. Kasperi Kovanen 2003 TuUL 20,11
20,11 17,07 17,45 X X 17,50
4. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 19,74
17,66 17,78 18,90 18,77 19,74 19,18
5. Lari Nikkanen 2003 NaantLöy 19,40
17,89 19,31 18,33 16,19 19,40 18,67
6. Kristian Helin 2004 PerttPei 17,91
14,11 12,72 16,86 17,91 X 14,10
7. Rasmus Haavisto 2003 MaskKa 17,52
14,72 17,20 15,78 17,52 13,50 14,44
8. Väinö Lupala 2004 IFRaseb 16,01
14,18 16,01 14,64 15,06 14,55 15,66
9. Eemil Isolauri 2004 VehmKi 14,21
14,21 13,82 X
10. Paavo Kilpeläinen 2004 PiikkKe 12,89
12,89 11,93 10,89
11. Eino Kauranen 2004 EspTa 11,62
11,56 11,62 11,61
12. Valtteri Aromaa 2004 NoormNo 10,89
9,96 9,79 10,89
13. Nooa Marttila 2005 MaskKa 10,15
10,15 X X
N17 Moukari
1. Tiina Rinnekari 1996 NurmijYU 60,77
58,91 X X 59,04 59,36 60,77
2. Tiina Vuohijoki 1995 HarjavJy 52,37
51,58 52,37 X 51,96 - -
3. Sanni Verho 1996 SomE 47,82
45,70 45,72 47,06 43,35 46,78 47,82
4. Annina Pura 1997 PerttPei 47,56
41,35 47,56 X X 44,45 41,64
5. Ilona Salonen 1998 TurWei 42,56
42,56 X 39,83 X 38,01 38,28
6. Anne Hakala 1996 MarttMu 42,40
X X 41,36 40,56 42,40 40,92
7. Krista Uusi-Kinnala 1997 LaitJy 41,88
39,47 41,88 40,38 40,03 X X
8. Elisa Myllymäki 1996 TampPy 24,62
X 24,62 - - - -
9. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 22,30
22,30 21,28 22,16
T15 150 m +2,3
1. Maiju Niemelä 1997 TuUL 19,33
2. Amanda Kylen 1999 TurWei 19,87
3. Mimmi Suomalainen 1997 OripVe 20,20
4. Pinja Kössi 1997 PaimU 20,61
5. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 20,83
6. Natalie Thomson 1997 TuUL 20,86
7. Linda Huhtala 1998 YlänKi 21,62
8. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 21,99
T13 Pituus
1. Amanda Kylen 1999 TurWei 4,81 +2,1
4,81 - - 4,42
+2,1
2. Sanni Kettunen 2000 SalVil 4,80 +1,5 4,66 +0,8
4,72 4,72 4,80 4,34 4,66
+1,5
3. Essi Rantanen 1999 MynämI 4,75 +1,1
4,56 4,56 4,67 4,58 4,41 4,75
+1,1
4. Maija Lehti 2000 TuUL 4,60 +1,7
4,60 - - 4,38
+1,7
5. Ellaliisa Kaukkila 1999 RaumU 4,52 +2,0
4,41 4,47 4,52 X 4,30 4,38
+2,0
6. Julianna Maja 1999 TurWei 4,48 +2,3
4,36 4,48 4,35 4,31 4,44 4,46
+2,3
7. Sofia Olin 1999 RaisKu 4,43 +1,1
4,28 X 4,22 3,91 4,43 4,21
+1,1
8. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 4,37 +2,2
4,37 X X X X
+2,2
9. Venla Oksanen 2000 SomE 4,23 +1,3
X 4,23 X
+1,3
10. Johanna Siltanen 1999 TuUL 4,18 +1,2
4,18 X 3,93
+1,2
11. Elise Ruusunen 1999 RaisKu 4,08 +1,5
3,99 4,08
+1,5
12. Säde Honkala 1999 MietMP 4,03 +2,2
4,03 2,93 3,82
+2,2
13. Iida-Sofia Marttia 1999 TurWei 4,02 +1,8
3,89 X 4,02
+1,8
14. Pihla Kössi 1999 PaimU 3,98 +1,6
3,79 3,98 3,73
+1,6
15. Maria Ervast 1999 TuUL 3,92 +0,6
3,87 3,92 3,82
+0,6
16. Sofia Pohjaranta 2000 SomE 3,92 +1,1
X X 3,92
+1,1
17. Anni Hongisto 2000 TuUL 3,76 +2,1
2,90 X 3,76
+2,1
18. Amanda Laurila 2000 SomernVei 3,71 +1,5
3,69 3,71 3,70
+1,5
19. Kaisa Hirvi 1999 RymSoi 3,59 +1,8
3,59 X X
+1,8
20. Ellen Lounaja 2000 TuUL 3,52 +1,1
3,48 3,22 3,52
+1,1
21. Hilla Puntala 2000 TuUL 3,50 +0,6
3,24 3,50 3,43
+0,6
22. Eveliina Vahter 2000 TuUL 3,42 +2,0
3,42 3,31 2,97
+2,0
23. Maria Saarinen 2000 TuUL 3,22 +1,7
3,22 X 3,14
+1,7
T13 Kiekko
1. Rebekka Sukselainen 2001 EspTa 36,51
33,37 31,51 36,51 35,95 36,18 36,28
2. Elina Kinnunen 1999 UudKK 34,12
22,64 33,75 32,45 34,12 26,91 28,83
3. Eveliina Salminen 1999 LiedPa 33,93
X 31,63 31,69 X 33,93 31,83
4. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 31,50
30,38 28,10 31,50
5. Rebekka Liski 2000 TuUL 25,81
25,81 25,66 25,55 X 25,05 X
6. Sanni Kettunen 2000 SalVil 22,09
20,57 X X 22,09 X X
7. Daniela Sandås 2002 ÅIFK 15,43
13,75 X 15,34 14,33 15,43 13,27
8. Anni Hongisto 2000 TuUL 15,30
X 15,30 X X 12,79 14,44
Nk. Tampere Junior Games, Tampere 16.9.2012
T11 Keihäs
1. Viivi Lehtinen 2001 VähänkVie 26,60
21,20 21,24 22,17 26,60
Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 25,82
21,75 25,82 23,36 24,42
2. Sanni Kuparinen 2001 JanJa 24,30
23,46 23,91 23,08 24,30
3. Roosa Kinnunen 2001 LahdA 23,99
23,99 22,67 23,98 22,94
4. Pinja Kianta 2002 VesilVi 23,35
23,35 21,58 18,18 19,33
5. Riina Mantila 2001 LahdA 22,66
22,53 22,66 21,82 19,67
6. Jenna Koskela 2001 OulPy 22,59
15,67 13,63 16,12 22,59
7. Nella Turhala 2001 OrivPo 22,04
17,00 16,62 17,28 22,04
8. Erika Ahvenharju 2001 JanJa 21,52
17,86 20,31 12,03 21,52
9. Julia Kivinen 2001 KaustPV 21,10
17,33 18,88 X 21,10
10. Tinka Gylling 2001 KangU 20,95
20,57 20,10 X 20,95
11. Kerttu Niinimäki 2002 ViialVa 20,78
19,12 19,43 19,38 20,78
12. Silja Toivonen 2002 HämeenlTa 19,90
19,90 17,27 19,28 18,22
13. Maija Kuisma 2001 OrimJy 19,82
15,76 17,55 18,21 19,82
14. Venla Väliharju TampPy 18,86
17,52 15,87 17,89 18,86
15. Sara Kinnunen 2002 LahdA 18,76
18,76 16,79 17,30 17,00
16. Inka Heininen 2001 KanksLei 18,48
18,48 15,59 15,09 X
17. Nelli Talvitie 2001 HyvsU 18,35
16,68 18,35 12,39 13,32
18. Jenniina Heikkilä 2001 NoormNo 17,06
15,52 17,06 X 16,19
19. Pinja Lehtinen 2001 ViialVa 16,70
14,52 14,82 16,66 16,70
20. Iina Hurskainen 2001 PälkLL 15,54
12,92 14,39 14,28 15,54
21. Anni Nurmi 2001 TampPy 14,77
14,77 - - -
22. Ellinoora Mattila 2002 TampPy 14,73
14,73 11,69 10,07 14,41
23. Katri Kekki 2001 KangU 14,72
14,25 14,26 14,72 13,69
24. Laura Laukkanen 2002 ViialVa 14,21
13,32 14,21 13,30 12,85
25. Julia Junkkala 2002 VammsVoi 14,19
13,67 14,19 10,32 11,26
26. Minttu Törnblom 2002 TampPy 13,16
12,17 10,47 11,27 13,16
27. Kerttu Merviö 2002 TampPy 11,71
10,02 10,97 11,71 10,87
28. Piia Ala-Hakuni 2002 TampPy 11,20
11,20 11,06 10,33 9,28
29. Eveliina Lehtinen 2002 YlöjU 9,71
8,68 8,26 8,11 9,71
30. Laura Lammi 2002 PorinYU 8,29
X 7,52 8,29 7,09
31. Essi Leinonen 2002 TampPy 7,35
5,42 5,73 7,35 5,55
Roosa Kari 2001 TampPy DNS
T9 60 m aj
Erä 1 -2,0
1. Saga Vanninen 2003 TampPy 11,56
2. Suvi Savolainen 2003 KangU 12,61
3. Erika Granroth 2003 TampU 12,64
4. Anniina Huura 2004 TampPy 13,25
5. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 13,54
6. Charlotta Suoniemi 2003 KiukKi 13,60
7. Sonja Lahti TampPy 17,25
Anni Välimäki 2004 PorinYU DNS
Erä 2 -0,7
1. Sara Echahid 2003 LahdA 12,07
2. Sade Railevirta 2003 TampPy 12,94
3. Iris Kari TampPy 13,55
4. Annukka Vainonen 2003 IitPy 13,72
5. Vilma Airasmaa 2003 PorinYU 14,51
6. Emmi Leinonen 2004 TampPy 16,53
7. Viivi Jokinen 2004 TampU 17,98
Marina Matilainen 2003 PorinYU DNS
Erä 3 -1,0
1. Ida Mäkinen 2003 PorinYU 13,36
2. Neea Suhonen 2004 ViialVa 13,59
3. Vilma Toivonen 2004 HämeenlTa 13,64
4. Laura Heinonen ParkU 13,91
5. Iida Luoma 2003 TampPy 13,96
6. Jenni Häihänen 2004 LauttLu 14,17
7. Ellen Pelkonen 2003 TampPy 14,46
8. Aino Savolainen 2003 PorinYU 15,78
Erä 4 -2,6
1. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 ForssSa 11,88
2. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 12,46
3. Sofia Ylinen 2003 SeinäjSU 12,51
4. Tuuli Ingman 2004 TampPy 13,66
5. Clara Hämäläinen 2004 TampPy 13,94
6. Siina Kanerva 2003 PälkLL 15,08
7. Oona Ahonen 2003 NokU 15,12
8. Bettina Heikkilä 2004 NoormNo 15,60
Erä 5 -0,1
1. Minea Hölsö 2003 LahdA 12,77
2. Ronja Haavisto 2003 NokU 13,43
3. Mila Siro 2003 ParkU 14,86
4. Siiri Hyytiäinen 2003 HumppY 14,98
5. Enna Leinonen 2003 TampPy 16,03
Miila Hautamäki 2003 PyhtYr DNS
Fanni Grundström 2003 TampPy DNS
Viveka Kuivalahti 2004 TampPy DNS
HUITTISTEN KAUPUNKI
Nuoriso- ja liikuntapalvelut
YLEISURHEILUN KAUPUNGINMESTARUUSKILPAILUT
TI 11.9.2012
TULOKSET:
T6 40 m
1. Olivia Kärki 6,55
2. Elisa Tiuttu 7,02
3. Elle Kariniemi 8,11
4. Ella Yli-Sipilä 8,28
5. Ellen Kaasalainen 8,32
6. Julie Kiuru 8,35
7. Elma Tynkkynen 8,51
8. Selma Ala-Viikari 8,54
9. Kaarina Suittio 8,86
10. Eevi Pohjolainen 9,04
11. Fanni Turkko 9,17
12. Liina Laine 9,37
13. Emilia Kiuru 9,52
14. Pinja Nieminen 9,55
15. Emilia Patoranta 9,85
16. Olivia Lamminen 11,03
17. Noora Saarnio 11,53
18. Julianna Suontausta 11,58
19. Lyyti Ala-Viikari 11,78
20. Heidi Kaunistola 13,49
P6 40 m
1. Eerik Lehtinen 7,91
2. Nooa Kallio 8,14
3. Elmeri Kivipelto 8,27
4. Samu Matintalo 8,29
5. Severi Laine 8,38
6. Jimi Rämö 8,57
7. Elias Kylväjä 8,64
8. Rasmus Järvi 9,05
9. Verneri Lehtinen 9,30
10. Aaro Kokko 9,61
11. Samuel Mäkelä 9,62
12. Henrik Hosike 9,68
13. Ville Sivunen 10,52
T6 pallonheitto
1. Olivia Kärki 18,92
2. Elisa Tiuttu 10,05
3. Julie Kiuru 8,68
4. Elma Tynkkynen 8,40
5. Ella Yli-Sipilä 8,37
6. Elle Kariniemi 7,90
7. Selma Ala-Viikari 7,83
8. Pinja Nieminen 6,34
9. Fanni Turkko 6,20
10. Emilia Patoranta 4,93
11. Noora Saarnio 4,88
12. Tiina Laine 4,59
13. Essi Johansson 4,38
14. Eevi Pohjolainen 4,24
15. Olivia Lamminen 4,22
16. Ellen Kaasalainen 4,13
15. Emilia Kiuru 3,77
18. Lyyti Ala-Viikari 3,47
19. Heidi Kaunistola 2,66
20. Julianna Suontausta 2,16
P6 pallonheitto
1. Severi Laine 13,92
2. Eerik Lehtinen 13,60
3. Jimi Rämö 12,04
4. Elmeri Kivipelto 11.71
5. Nooa Kallio 11,35
6. Verneri Lehtinen 9,27
7. Samu Matintalo 9,04
8. Rasmus Järvi 7,62
9. Elias Kylväjä 6,31
10. Samuel Mäkelä 6,23
11. Ville Sivunen 5,89
12. Henrik Hosike 4,71
T7 40 m
1. Julia Kaasalainen 7,27
2. Jenny Nisu 7,79
3. Lotta Saarimaa 7,80
4. Jemina Teiksala 8,12
5. Heini Saarnio 8,24
6. Juulia Lamminen 8,83
7. Ilona Roukka 9,00
P7 40 m
1. Johannes Laineenoja 7,13
2. Vili Kumpusalo 7,48
3. Juho Sivunen 7,50
4. Leevi Mäkelä 7,57
5. Tuukka Välimaa 7,61
6. Rasmus Toivola 7,69
7. Eemeli Salminen 8,08
8. Eemil Nieminen 8,45
9. Kalle Rehakka 9,17
T7 pallonheitto
1. Ilona Roukka 11,99
2. Julia Johansson 11,20
3. Jenny Nisu 9,87
4. Jemina Teiksala 9,32
5. Juulia Lamminen 9,01
6. Lotta Saarimaa 7,40
7. Heini Saarnio 7,01
P7 pallonheitto
1. Tuukka Välimaa 21,38
2. Leevi Mäkelä 18,21
3. Eemeli Salminen 14,14
4. Johannes Laineenoja 13,62
5. Juho Sivunen 11,89
6. Vili Kumpusalo 11,05
7. Rasmus Toivola 9,42
8. Eemil Nieminen 9,21
9. Kalle Rehakka 8,19
T8 40 m
1. Matilda Ojainmaa 6,58
2. Elli Tiuttu 6,60
3. Emmi Pohjolainen 6,91
4. Sofia Lintern 7,01
5. Jonna Toivonen 7,58
6. Ronja Järvi 7,59
7. Lempi Ala-Viikari 7,62
8. Henna Hosike 7,66
9. Jutta Suomela 7,73
10. Sivianna Huovinen 9,33
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Jenni Häihänen 6,52
P8 40 m
1. Elmeri Lehtinen 6,52
2. Henrik Lehtinen 6,64
3. Erkka Maine 6,81
4. Otto Lehtimäki 7,30
5. Samu Rämö 7,76
T8 pallonheitto
1. Matilda Ojainmaa 16,01
2. Emmi Pohjolainen 14,89
3. Henna Hosike 14,16
4. Jonna Toivonen 12,38
Lempi Ala-Viikari 12,38
6. Jutta Suomela 12,11
7. Sofia Lintern 11,89
8. Elli Tiuttu 11,62
9. Ronja Järvi 8,78
10. Sivianna Huovinen 7,27
P8 pallonheitto
1. Henrik Lehtinen 34,86
2. Erkka Maine 30,92
3. Elmeri Lehtinen 28,86
4. Otto Lehtimäki 17,12
5. Samu Rämö 12,00
T9 60 m
1. Jenni Häihänen 10,66
2. Alina Tynkkynen 11,75
3. Ella Rehakka 12,39
P9 60 m
1. Veeti Laine 10,02
2. Trin Lipiäinen 10,04
3. Nuutti Murtojärvi 10,33
4. Jere Kokko 10,50
5. Juuso Teiksala 10,55
6. Elias Toivonen 10,58
7. Justus Suontausta 11,10
8. Niklas Toivola 12,01
T9 600 m
1. Ella Rehakka 2.57,55
P9 600 m
1. Nuutti Murtojärvi 2.12,48
2. Veeti Laine 2.18,98
3. Joonas Lamminen 2.22,21
4. Veikka Kaunisto 2.31,92
5. Justus Suontausta 2.40,20
T9 pituus
1. Jenni Häinänen 3,15
2. Katriina Jokinen 2,47
3. Alina Tynkkynen 2,47
P9 pituus
1. Trin Lipiäinen 3,32
2. Samuli Mäntylä 3,22
3. Joonas Lamminen 3,15
4. Juuso Teiksala 3,07
5. Oskari Patoranta 2,78
6. Valtteri Suittio 2,45
7. Niklas Toivola 2,17
T9 kuula
1. Katriina Jokinen 4,15
P9 kuula
1. Oskari Patoranta 7,24
2. Veikka Kaunisto 7,14
3. Valtteri Suittio 5,99
4. Matias Järvinen 5,90
5. Nuutti Murtojärvi 5,14
T10 60 m
1. Maria Laineenoja 9,47
2. Henna Kaunistola 9,66
P10 60 m
1. Robert Silenko 9,24
2. Frans Hakasuo 9,42
3. Roni Kiuru 11,22
T10 600 m
1. Lotta-Maria Maine 2.16,1
2. Tyyne Ala-Viikari 2.29,2
P10 600 m
1. Robert Silenko 2.08,4
2. Artturi Kiuru 2.25,2
T10 pituus
1. Henna Kaunistola 3,54
2. Katri Intonen 3,32
P10 pituus
1. Leevi Kivipelto 3,49
2. Artturi Kiuru 3,18
3. Kasperi Lehtinen 2,83
T10 kuula
1. Maria Laineenoja 5,82
2. Lotta-Maria Maine 5,65
3. Katri Intonen 5,37
4. Rebecca Lintern 4,65
5. Tyyne Ala-Viikari 4,55
P10 kuula
1. Frans Hakasuo 8,69
2. Leevi Kivipelto 6,55
3. Kasperi Lehtinen 4,88
T11 60 m
1. Jade Aalto 9,42
2. Aino Eno 9,79
P11 60 m
1. Matias Kylväjä 9,00
2. Luukas Kivipelto 9,03
3. Eemil Kaasalainen 9,34
4. Juho Marttila 9,87
5. Hugo Bondfolk 10,69
T11 600 m
1. Aino Eno 2.10,4
2. Jade Aalto 2.11,3
3. Hanna Nisu 2.18,2
P11 600 m
1. Joona Mäntylä 1.59,4
2. Eemil Kaasalainen 2.09,9
P11 pituus
1. Joona Mäntylä 4,07
2. Matias Kylväjä 3,85
3. Juho Marttila 3,72
4. Aapeli Tynkkynen 3,66
T11 keihäs
1. Hanna Nisu 13,17
P11 keihäs
1. Luukas Kivipelto 22,61
2. Aapeli Tynkkynen 19,31
3. Hugo Bondfolk 18,45
T13 60 m
1. Fanni Kaasalainen 8,41
2. Janna Häihänen 8,44
3. Marika Haavisto 8,60
4. Aili Mäkelä 9,50
5. Jenniina Suontausta 9,73
6. Meri Koskinen 10,26
P13 60 m
1. Topi Saarinen 8,43
2. Tuukka Kenni 8,95
3. Hermanni Hakasuo 8,91
4. Juho Lehtimäki 9,61
T13 600 m
1. Aili Mäkelä 2.00,9
2. Veera Matintalo 2.01,1
3. Anni Lähteenmäki 2.06,7
4. Jenniina Suontausta 2.15,3
P13 600 m
1. Rene Kömi 1.51,4
2. Tuukka Kenni 2.07,4
T13 pituus
1. Fanni Kaasalainen 4,42
2. Marika Haavisto 4,18
3. Veera Matintalo 4,16
4. Anni Lähteenmäki 3,55
P13 pituus
1. Rene Kömi 4,81
2. Juho Lehtimäki 3,22
T13 keihäs
1. Janna Häihänen 27,46
2. Meri Koskinen 22,86
P13 keihäs
1. Hermanni Hakasuo 47,19
2. Mikael Haapaniemi 41,78
3. Tomi Tuunainen 18,46
P15 100 m
1. Mikko Tuumanen 13,87
T15 keihäs
1. Pinja Koivumäki 31,32
2. Annika Savolainen 25,75
3. Jane Aalto 20,87
P15 keihäs
1. Kalle Kojo 35,99
2. Aaron Bondfolk 30,05
T15 korkeus
1. Annika Savolainen 145
2. Pinja Koivumäki 145
3. Jane Aalto 125
T15 800 m
1. Pihla Kankaanpää 2.46,5
P15 800 m
1. Mikko Tuumanen 2.37,8
P17 kuula
1. Tapio Virolainen 8,60
N saappaanheitto
1. Heidi Huovinen 18,79
2. Sanna Höylänen 16,84
M 200 m
1. Rekan Baki 27,47
2. Pekka Koivisto 30,09
3. Matti Huovinen 32,60
M 800 m
1. Matti Huovinen 3.02,2
M pituus
1. Pekka Koivisto 4,60
M saappaanheitto
1. Pekka Koivisto 22,10
2. Antti Kaskinen 21,65
3. Seppo Tenhonen 19,85
4. Vesa-Pekka Liukas 19,25
Veteraanien SM-maantiejuoksut, Eura 9.9.2012
Sarja | M 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matka | 10 km | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nimi | Seuran lyh. | Seura | Aika | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jouko Mahlamäki | LLuja | Lauttakylän Luja | 0:32:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pekka Hälinen | SjundIF | Sjundeå IF | 0:34:13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Markku Mäkelä | VirtU | Virtain Urheilijat | 0:34:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marko Veijalainen | SjundIF | Sjundeå IF | 0:34:44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jouko Jääskeläinen | KylVe | Kylmäkosken Veikot | 0:34:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kimmo Kouru | LamSä | Lammin Säkiä | 0:35:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Juha Heininen | PorvU | Porvoon Urheilijat | 0:39:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ari Paukku | HelJyry | Helsingin Jyry | 0:39:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jari Saari | EuRa | Euran Raiku | 0:40:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Manu Kuusisto | EuRa | Euran Raiku | 0:42:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Esko Urpilainen | LS35+ | Lahti Sport 35+ | 0:44:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Petri Järvinen | EuRa | Euran Raiku | 0:44:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kaj Sireni | LS35+ | Lahti Sport 35+ | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matti Huttunen | HKV | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aki Ojala | JalJa | Jalasjärven Jalas | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jari Jaakkola | RaiKu | Raision Kuula | DNS |
Triangeli, Kokemäki 9.9.2012
Miehet 100m | Tuuli: + 0,9 | ||
1 | Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola | Luja | 11,79 |
2 | Samu Kiviniitty | VsV | 12,29 |
3 | Tuomas Tyynelä | VsV | 12,91 |
Miehet 400m | |||
1 | Samu Kiviniitty | VsV | 56,70 |
2 | Tuomas Tyynelä | VsV | 1.02,52 |
3 | Jussi Salo | KK-V | 1.04,04 |
Adeliina Herrala (ULKOP) | KK-V | 1.08,20 | |
Miehet 3000m | |||
1 | Kimmo Savolainen | Luja | 10.22,59 |
2 | Heikki Hiekkala | KK-V | 10.22,61 |
3 | Jussi Salo | KK-V | 10.46,45 |
4 | Ilari Leppäniemi | KK-V | 11.52,46 |
5 | Mikko Viitamaa | VsV | 14.33,50 |
6 | Pauli Pitkäkoski | VsV | 15.27,93 |
Miehet Korkeus | |||
1 | Juho-Matti Iso-Jaakkola | Luja | 170 |
2 | Tapio Tyynelä | VsV | 155 |
3 | Ilari Leppäniemi | KK-V | 145 |
Miehet Pituus | |||
1 | Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola | Luja | 619 |
2 | Niko Simola | VsV | 594 |
3 | Tapio Tyynelä | VsV | 530 |
4 | Tero Jokinen | KK-V | 471 |
Miehet 3-loikka | |||
1 | Niko Simola | VsV | 13,94 |
2 | Tuomas Tyynelä | VsV | 9,46 |
Miehet Kuula | |||
1 | Mikko Viitamaa | VsV | 13,30 |
2 | Petteri Lax | Luja | 11,50 |
3 | Juho Pitkäkoski | VsV | 11,18 |
4 | Kari-Pekka Lax | Luja | 10,83 |
5 | Tuomas Ojala | KK-V | 10,19 |
6 | Kari Vahti | KK-V | 7,41 |
Miehet Kiekko | |||
1 | Ville-Pekka Vuorento | KK-V | 39,63 |
2 | Santtu Koivula | KK-V | 37,65 |
3 | Juho Pitkäkoski | VsV | 36,08 |
4 | Petteri Lax | Luja | 33,42 |
5 | Tuomas Ojala | KK-V | 33,17 |
6 | Kari-Pekka Lax | Luja | 30,58 |
7 | Mikko Viitamaa | VsV | 27,46 |
8 | Kari Vahti | KK-V | 25,92 |
9 | Tero Jokinen | KK-V | 18,40 |
Miehet Keihäs | |||
1 | Jere Salo | Luja | 61,77 |
2 | Petteri Lax | Luja | 51,73 |
3 | Juho Pitkäkoski | VsV | 48,55 |
4 | Tuomas Ojala | KK-V | 42,61 |
5 | Tero Jokinen | KK-V | 37,58 |
6 | Pauli Pitkäkoski | VsV | 25,32 |
Miehet Ruotsalaisviesti | |||
100m | Niko Simola | VsV | 2.31,34 |
200m | Tuomas Tyynelä | ||
300m | Topias Tyynelä | ||
400m | Sami Kiviniitty | ||
100m | Tero Jokinen | KK-V | 2.46,62 |
200m | Jussi Salo | ||
300m | Ilari Leppäniemi | ||
400m | Heikki Hiekkala | ||
100m | Luja | DNS |
pisteet: VsV 80 - Luja 53 - KK-V 45
Lady-Triangeli, Kokemäki 9.9.2012
Naiset 100m | Tuuli: +2,7 | ||
1 | Janina Keronen | VsV | 13,34 |
2 | Miia Köönikäs | Luja | 13,62 |
3 | Heidi Savolainen | Luja | 14,77 |
4 | Kaisa Teerikoski | Luja | 14,89 |
5 | Katriina Laurila | VsV | 16,03 |
Miia Puolakka (ULKOP.) | KK-V | 14,06 | |
Naiset 400m | |||
1 | Päivi Hakasuo | Luja | 1.19,57 |
2 | Marianna Viitanna | VsV | 1.11,10 |
3 | Miia Köönikäs | Luja | 1.18,91 |
4 | Katariina Laurila | VsV | 1.15,00 |
5 | Marjukka Lehto | Luja | 1.14,42 |
6 | Annariina Leppäniemi | KK-V | 1.14,59 |
Naiset 3000m | |||
1 | Marita Iso-Ropo | VsV | 11.02,55 |
2 | Marianne Viitamaa | VsV | 12.28,25 |
3 | Renate Holm-Mäkelä | Luja | 13.18,49 |
4 | Marjukka Lehto | Luja | 14.25,46 |
Naiset Korkeus | |||
1 | Annika Savolainen | Luja | 150 |
2 | Pinja Koivumäki | Luja | 150 |
3 | Heidi Savolainen | Luja | 140 |
3 | Janina Keronen | VsV | 140 |
Naiset Pituus | |||
1 | Annika Savolainen | Luja | 450 |
2 | Alina Salmi | VsV | 416 |
3 | Kirsi Katila | Luja | 385 |
4 | Annariina Leppäniemi | KK-V | 383 |
5 | Kaisa Teerikoski | Luja | 361 |
6 | Liisa Laikko | VsV | NM |
Naiset 3-loikka | |||
1 | Janina Keronen | VsV | 9,80 |
2 | Heidi Savolainen | Luja | 8,91 |
3 | Alina Salmi | VsV | 8,47 |
4 | Sanna Höylänen | Luja | 8,30 |
5 | Kaisa Teerikoski | Luja | 7,56 |
Naiset Kuula | |||
1 | Liisa Laikko | VsV | 9,26 |
2 | Kirsi Katila | Luja | 8,54 |
3 | Teija Simola | VsV | 8,39 |
4 | Katja Mäkelä | KK-V | 8,29 |
5 | Tanja Kallio | VsV | 8,26 |
6 | Sanna Höylänen | Luja | 7,54 |
7 | Ella Kivipelto | Luja | 7,09 |
Naiset Kiekko | |||
1 | Teija Simola | VsV | 23,34 |
2 | Annika Savolainen | Luja | 23,31 |
3 | Kirsi Katila | Luja | 23,13 |
4 | Katja Mäkelä | KK-V | 22,32 |
5 | Pinja Koivumäki | Luja | 19,37 |
6 | Tanja Kallio | VsV | 16,73 |
Naiset Keihäs | |||
1 | Pinja Koivuniemi | Luja | 29,32 |
2 | Alina Salmi | VsV | 22,86 |
3 | Eveliina Herrala | KK-V | 21,64 |
4 | Sanna Höylänen | Luja | 21,45 |
5 | Liisa Laikko | VsV | 20,34 |
6 | Tanja Kallio | VsV | 20,11 |
Naiset Ruotsalaisviesti | |||
Nimi | Seura | Tulos | |
100m | Alina Salmi | VsV | 3.03,99 |
200m | Marianne Viitamaa | ||
300m | Liisa Laikko | ||
400m | Marita Iso-Ropo | ||
100m | Heidi Savolainen | Luja | 3.04,69 |
200m | Marjukka Lehto | ||
300m | Annika Savolainen | ||
400m | Pinja Koivumäki | ||
100m | KK-V | DNS | |
Pisteet VsV 88 - Luja 85 - KK-V 17 |
Minitriangeli, Kokemäki 9.9.2012
Tytöt 7 40m | |||
1 | Olivia Kärki | Luja | 7,56 |
2 | Elisa Tiuttu | Luja | 8,02 |
3 | Laura Ossa | KK-V | 8,52 |
4 | Julia Kaasalainen | Luja | 8,55 |
5 | Kamilla Lehtinen | VsV | 8,64 |
6 | Eeva Fallström | KK-V | 9,39 |
7 | Jenna Saari | KK-V | 9,42 |
Tytöt 7 Pallo | |||
1 | Olivia Kärki | Luja | 15,56 |
2 | Jenna Saari | KK-V | 11,61 |
3 | Laura Ossa | KK-V | 11,19 |
4 | Kamilla Lehtinen | VsV | 9,52 |
5 | Eeva Fallström | KK-V | 8,60 |
6 | Elisa Tiuttu | Luja | 8,29 |
Pojat 7 40m | |||
1 | Aleksi Hujo | VsV | 7,83 |
2 | Matias Henttinen | KK-V | 7,97 |
3 | Vili Kumpusalo | Luja | 8,09 |
4 | Aatu Kuusisto | VsV | 8,54 |
5 | Eerik Lehtinen | Luja | 8,56 |
6 | Johannes Laineenoja | Luja | 8,69 |
7 | Roope Rakkolainen | KK-V | 8,71 |
8 | Juho Matti Herrala | KK-V | 9,14 |
9 | Sisu Peltonen | KK-V | 9,18 |
10 | Tomi Koskinen | VsV | 9,20 |
11 | Verneri Lehtinen | Luja | 9,58 |
12 | Romeo Horelli | KK-V | 11,02 |
Pojat 7 Pallo | |||
1 | Juho Matti Herrala | KK-V | 21,42 |
2 | Johannes Laineenoja | Luja | 17,16 |
3 | Aatu Kuusisto | VsV | 16,84 |
4 | Matias Henttinen | KK-V | 16,02 |
5 | Sisu Peltonen | KK-V | 14,57 |
6 | Roope Rakkolainen | KK-V | 13,25 |
7 | Verneri Lehtinen | Luja | 12,89 |
8 | Tomi Koskinen | VsV | 11,62 |
9 | Eerik Lehtinen | Luja | 10,35 |
10 | Vili Kumpusalo | Luja | 10,17 |
11 | Mikael Inkinen | VsV | 9,92 |
12 | Romeo Horelli | KK-V | 7,28 |
Tytöt 9 40m | |||
1 | Lilli Virtanen | VsV | 7,01 |
2 | Noora Nevala | KK-V | 7,13 |
3 | Jenni Häihänen | Luja | 7,19 |
4 | Inari Leppäniemi | KK-V | 7,49 |
5 | Aino Lausniemi | Luja | 7,49 |
6 | Nina Välimäki | VsV | 7,51 |
7 | Sofia Lintern | Luja | 7,57 |
8 | Matilda Ojainmaa | Luja | 7,66 |
9 | Minttu Peltonen | KK-V | 7,68 |
10 | Jessica Junkkala | VsV | 7,69 |
11 | Veera Hoikka | Luja | 7,76 |
12 | Lyydia Kuusela | VsV | 8,51 |
Tytöt 9 Pituus | |||
1 | Lilli Virtanen | VsV | 339 |
2 | Inari Leppäniemi | KK-V | 333 |
3 | Noora Nevala | KK-V | 328 |
4 | Nina Välimäki | VsV | 322 |
5 | Jenni Häihänen | Luja | 315 |
6 | Emmi Pohjolainen | Luja | 293 |
7 | Matilda Ojainmaa | Luja | 292 |
8 | Minttu Peltonen | KK-V | 288 |
9 | Jessica Junkkala | VsV | 270 |
10 | Aino Lausniemi | Luja | 265 |
11 | Veera Hoikka | Luja | 259 |
12 | Lyydia Kuusela | VsV | 256 |
Tytöt 9 Junnukeihäs | |||
1 | Lilli Virtanen | VsV | 10,76 |
2 | Matila Ojainmaa | Luja | 10,54 |
3 | Emmi Pohjolainen | Luja | 10,42 |
4 | Lyydia Kuusela | VsV | 9,65 |
5 | Noora Nevala | KK-V | 8,89 |
6 | Inari Leppäniemi | KK-V | 8,60 |
7 | Jessica Junkkala | VsV | 8,18 |
8 | Minttu Peltonen | KK-V | 7,87 |
9 | Aino Lausniemi | Luja | 7,28 |
10 | Jenni Häihänen | Luja | 7,27 |
11 | Veera Hoikka | Luja | 6,17 |
12 | Nina Välimäki | VsV | 4,99 |
13 | Sofia Lintern | Luja | 4,82 |
Pojat 9 40m | |||
1 | Arttu Kulmala | VsV | 7,02 |
2 | Oskari Henttinen | KK-V | 7,10 |
3 | Nuutti Murtojärvi | Luja | 7,13 |
4 | Felix Horelli | KK-V | 7,23 |
5 | Max Lehtinen | VsV | 7,26 |
6 | Eero Sakari | VsV | 7,29 |
7 | Ola Kiri | VsV | 7,32 |
8 | Henrik Lehtinen | Luja | 7,33 |
9 | Elmeri Lehtinen | Luja | 7,44 |
10 | Erkka Maine | Luja | 7,50 |
11 | Santeri Oinonen | VsV | 7,56 |
12 | Niklas Saari | KK-V | 8,09 |
13 | Niilo Kivimäki | KK-V | 8,44 |
14 | Waltteri Riento | KK-V | 8,49 |
Pojat 9 Pituus | |||
1 | Oskari Henttinen | KK-V | 349 |
2 | Arttu Kulmala | VsV | 338 |
3 | Henrik Lehtinen | Luja | 328 |
4 | Elmeri Lehtinen | Luja | 319 |
5 | Max Lehtinen | VsV | 318 |
6 | Erkka Maine | Luja | 310 |
7 | Felix Horelli | KK-V | 308 |
8 | Nuutti Murtojärvi | Luja | 300 |
9 | Valtteri Hujo | VsV | 298 |
10 | Ola Kiri | VsV | 297 |
11 | Valtteri Riento | KK-V | 285 |
12 | Santeri Oinonen | VsV | 281 |
13 | Eero Sakari | VsV | 277 |
14 | Niklas Saari | KK-V | 275 |
15 | Niilo Kivimäki | KK-V | 226 |
Pojat 9 Junnukeihäs | |||
1 | Henrik Lehtinen | Luja | 19,80 |
2 | Arttu Kulmala | VsV | 18,47 |
3 | Erkka Maine | Luja | 16,23 |
4 | Oskari Henttinen | KK-V | 14,99 |
5 | Niklas Saari | KK-V | 14,31 |
6 | Valtteri Hujo | VsV | 13,69 |
7 | Elmeri Lehtinen | Luja | 12,30 |
8 | Max Lehtinen | VsV | 11,90 |
9 | Felix Horelli | KK-V | 11,50 |
10 | Eero Sakari | VsV | 11,40 |
11 | Santeri Oinonen | VsV | 9,90 |
12 | Valtteri Riento | KK-V | 9,23 |
13 | Niilo Kivimäki | KK-V | 8,38 |
Tytöt 11 60m | |||
1 | Kaisa Linnikko | VsV | 8,59 |
2 | Anna Kiri | VsV | 9,46 |
3 | Petra Jalo | VsV | 9,59 |
4 | Pilvi Jalo | VsV | 9,79 |
5 | Aino Eno | Luja | 9,83 |
6 | Noora Ossa | KK-V | 9,86 |
7 | Maria Laineenoja | Luja | 10,01 |
8 | Julia Junkkala | VsV | 10,06 |
9 | Laura Seppä-Murto | Vsv | 10,10 |
10 | Henna Kaunistola | Luja | 10,25 |
11 | Riina Saari | KK-V | 10,36 |
12 | Elisa Lähde | VsV | 10,45 |
13 | Anna Koski | Luja | 10,77 |
14 | Venla Välläri | VsV | 10,93 |
15 | Hanna Nisu | Luja | 10,99 |
16 | Tiia Koskinen | VsV | 11,16 |
17 | Sanni Laukamo | KK-V | 11,33 |
Tytöt 11 Pituus | |||
1 | Kaisa Linnikko | VsV | 441 |
2 | Anna Kiri | VsV | 376 |
3 | Petra Jalo | VsV | 370 |
4 | Elisa Lähde | VsV | 360 |
5 | Pilvi Jalo | VsV | 360 |
6 | Aino Eno | Luja | 354 |
Karoliina Iso-Ropo (ULKOP.) | VsV | 340 | |
7 | Henna Kaunistola | Luja | 339 |
8 | Riina Saari | KK-V | 335 |
9 | Noora Ossa | KK-V | 324 |
10 | Julia Junkkala | VsV | 319 |
11 | Laura Seppä-Murto | VsV | 315 |
12 | Anna Koski | Luja | 312 |
13 | Venla Välläri | VsV | 308 |
14 | Lotta-Maria Maine | Luja | 300 |
15 | Sanni Laukamo | KK-V | 294 |
16 | Tiia Koskinen | VsV | 291 |
17 | Hanna Nisu | Luja | 269 |
Tytöt 11 Kuula | |||
1 | Kaisa Linnikko | VsV | 6,87 |
2 | Riina Saari | KK-V | 6,35 |
3 | Katariina Linnikko | VsV | 6,30 |
4 | Maria Laineenoja | Luja | 5,91 |
5 | Iina Pohjolainen | Luja | 5,73 |
6 | Hanna Nisu | Luja | 5,42 |
7 | Julia Junkkala | VsV | 5,35 |
8 | Elisa Lähde | VsV | 5,33 |
9 | Venla Välläri | VsV | 5,33 |
10 | Noora Ossa | KK-V | 5,30 |
11 | Lotta-Maria Maine | Luja | 5,05 |
12 | Laura Seppä-Murto | VsV | 4,99 |
13 | Sanni Laukamo | KK-V | 4,91 |
14 | Anna Koski | Luja | 4,87 |
15 | Tiia Koskinen | VsV | 4,09 |
Pojat 11 60m | |||
1 | Aapo Karvinen | VsV | 9,23 |
2 | Matias Kylväjä | Luja | 9,26 |
3 | Luukas Kivipelto | Luja | 9,27 |
4 | Ilari Lahtinen | KK-V | 9,52 |
5 | Miro Lehtinen | VsV | 9,64 |
6 | Eemil Kaasalainen | Luja | 9,71 |
7 | Niklas Nevala | KK-V | 9,74 |
8 | Julle Virtanen | VsV | 9,77 |
9 | Juho Marttila | Luja | 10,02 |
10 | Ilari Kansanaho | VsV | 10,10 |
11 | Junno Inna | VsV | 10,83 |
12 | Kim Välimäki | VsV | 11,23 |
Pojat 11 Pituus | |||
1 | Aapo Karvinen | VsV | 421 |
2 | Matias Kylväjä | Luja | 396 |
3 | Lauri Ruohomaa | Luja | 392 |
4 | Julle Virtanen | VsV | 387 |
5 | Luukas Kivipelto | Luja | 386 |
6 | Miro Lehtinen | VsV | 375 |
7 | Ilari Lahtinen | KK-V | 374 |
8 | Juho Marttila | Luja | 369 |
9 | Niklas Nevala | KK-V | 338 |
10 | Frans Hakasuo | Luja | 335 |
11 | Ilari Kansanaho | VsV | 307 |
12 | Kim Välimäki | VsV | 303 |
Pojat 11 Kuula | |||
1 | Frans Hakasuo | Luja | 9,28 |
2 | Miikka Oinonen | VsV | 8,89 |
3 | Lauri Ruohomaa | Luja | 8,50 |
4 | Jesper Kallio | VsV | 7,92 |
5 | Leevi Kivipelto | Luja | 6,72 |
6 | Ilari Lahtinen | KK-V | 6,38 |
7 | Julle Virtanen | VsV | 6,16 |
8 | Niklas Nevala | KK-V | 5,92 |
9 | Junno Inna | VsV | 5,85 |
10 | Ilari Kansanaho | VsV | 5,39 |
11 | Kim Välimäki | VsV | 5,27 |
12 | Miro Lehtinen | VsV | 4,82 |
Tytöt 13 1000m | |||
1 | Adeliina Herrala | KK-V | 3.15.34 |
2 | Karoliina Iso-Ropo | VsV | 3.26,18 |
3 | Aili Mäkelä | Luja | 3.33.49 |
4 | Nelli Rakkolainen | KK-V | 3.43,37 |
Riina Saari (ULKOP.) | KK-V | 3.43,68 | |
5 | Veera Matintalo | Luja | 3.49,36 |
6 | Laura Leppäniemi | VsV | 4.12,46 |
7 | Erika Laitinen | VsV | 4.17,32 |
8 | Jenniina Suontausta | Luja | 4.25,96 |
Tytöt 13 Korkeus | |||
1 | Adeliina Herrala | KK-V | 135 |
2 | Veera Matintalo | Luja | 130 |
3 | Nelli Rakkolainen | KK-V | 130 |
4 | Janna Häihänen | Luja | 125 |
5 | Miia Puolakka | KK-V | 120 |
6 | Erika Laitinen | VsV | 110 |
Tytöt 13 Keihäs | |||
1 | Miia Puolakka | KK-V | 30,63 |
2 | Adeliina Herrala | KK-V | 29,19 |
3 | Nelli Rakkolainen | KK-V | 28,23 |
4 | Janna Häihänen | Luja | 25,35 |
5 | Maria Ossa | KK-V | 23,73 |
6 | Marika Haavisto | Luja | 21,09 |
7 | Veera Matintalo | Luja | 20,99 |
8 | Jenniina Suontausta | Luja | 12,86 |
9 | Erika Laitinen | VsV | 11,35 |
10 | Laura Leppäniemi | VsV | 10,85 |
Pojat 13 1000m | |||
1 | Joonatan Junkkala | VsV | 3.06,60 |
2 | Aleksi Inkinen | VsV | 3.22,52 |
Ilmari Kansanaho (ULKOP.) | VsV | 3.23,94 | |
3 | Valtteri Oinonen | VsV | 3.28,48 |
4 | Aleksi Hakanen | KK-V | 3.36,75 |
5 | Joonas Toroska | KK-V | 3.52,38 |
Pojat 13 Korkeus | |||
1 | Aleksi Hakanen | KK-V | 141 |
2 | Valtteri Oinonen | VsV | 130 |
Lauri Ruohomaa (ULKOP.) | Luja | 125 | |
3 | Joonatan Junkkala | VsV | 125 |
4 | Aleksi Inkinen | VsV | 120 |
5 | Hermanni Hakasuo | Luja | 115 |
6 | Markus Pelkonen | KK-V | 115 |
7 | Joonas Toroska | KK-V | 115 |
Pojat 13 Keihäs | |||
1 | Hermanni Hakasuo | Luja | 46,82 |
2 | Markus Alajoki | VsV | 33,44 |
3 | Aleksi Hakanen | KK-V | 31,01 |
4 | Valtteri Oinonen | VsV | 27,95 |
5 | Joonatan Junkkala | VsV | 26,82 |
6 | Aleksi Inkinen | VsV | 25,34 |
7 | Tuukka Kenni | Luja | 23,50 |
8 | Joonas Toroska | KK-V | 21,44 |
9 | Markus Pelkonen | KK-V | 15,09 |
Minitriangel sukkulaviesti 8x100m | |||
T7 | Laura Ossa | KK-V | 2.10,47 |
P7 | Matias Henttinen | ||
T9 | Noora Nevala | ||
P9 | Oskari Henttinen | ||
T11 | Noora Ossa | ||
P11 | Ilari Lahtinen | ||
T13 | Miia Puolakka | ||
P13 | Aleksi Hakanen | ||
T7 | Kamilla Lehtinen | VsV | 2.10,56 |
P7 | Aleksi Hujo | ||
T9 | Lilli Virtanen | ||
P9 | Arttu Kulmala | ||
T11 | Kaisa Linnikko | ||
P11 | Aapo Karvinen | ||
T13 | Karoliina Iso-Ropo | ||
P13 | Valtteri Oinonen | ||
T7 | Elisa Tiuttu | Luja | 2.12,59 |
P7 | Vili Kumpusalo | ||
T9 | Jenni Häihänen | ||
P9 | Nuutti Murtojärvi | ||
T11 | Aino Eno | ||
P11 | Matias Kylväjä | ||
T13 | Fanni Kaasalainen | ||
P13 | Hermanni Hakasuo | ||
Pisteet VsV 183 - Luja 156 - KK-V 153 | |||
SM-ottelut, Raisio 7.9.2012
T14 5-ottelu
1. Lotta Kemppinen HIFK 2569
11,73 5,03 157 33,77 2.39,36
827 480 528 411 323
-0,2 +1,2
2. Laura Ollikainen VarkKV 2293
12,22 4,69 151 31,67 2.40,29
724 403 470 380 316
-0,2 0,0
3. Wilma Murto SalVil 2241
12,70 4,89 160 28,86 2.48,41
638 447 559 340 257
-0,2 +0,7
4. Julia Karjalainen OulPy 2153
12,49 4,88 154 22,00 2.43,30
674 445 498 244 292
-0,2 +0,6
5. Monika Ahonen JyväskKU 2120
12,65 4,74 145 30,27 2.44,50
646 414 416 360 284
0,0 +1,1
6. Sanni Salmio KuusKi 2052
13,19 4,84 142 35,05 2.52,50
563 436 390 430 233
-0,2 +0,3
7. Elisa Pöyry MikkKV 1999
13,07 4,91 148 24,91 2.51,18
581 452 442 284 240
-1,0 +1,5
8. Emma Jyrkinen LappUM 1998
13,61 4,84 148 25,47 2.39,74
508 436 442 292 320
0,0 +1,3
9. Jessica Miettinen KuopRei 1994
13,03 4,83 151 26,45 2.59,11
586 434 470 305 199
-0,2 +0,5
10. Johanna Oksanen JyväskKU 1966
12,98 4,69 148 17,01 2.36,30
594 403 442 177 350
-1,0 +0,7
11. Jenni Walli NoormNo 1952
13,24 4,52 145 23,31 2.36,22
556 367 416 262 351
0,0 +0,2
12. Tilda Lipasti HIFK 1951
13,14 4,90 151 26,02 3.07,71
570 449 470 299 163
+0,8 +0,7
13. Anni Jäntti EspTa 1946
12,83 4,56 136 26,85 2.42,18
617 375 342 311 301
-0,2 0,0
14. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 1910
13,90 4,64 157 26,43 2.56,54
474 392 528 305 211
-0,9 0,0
15. Saara Sinervo SalVil 1900
13,30 4,62 148 27,06 2.57,11
548 388 442 314 208
0,0 +1,1
16. Laura Sirkiä SalVil 1865
13,13 5,07 127 25,45 2.52,10
572 489 278 291 235
0,0 0,0
17. Suvi Leinola RaahVe 1853
13,23 4,47 151 21,15 2.51,96
558 357 470 232 236
-1,0 0,0
18. Jenni Lope NoormNo 1837
13,28 4,62 142 27,58 3.01,64
551 388 390 321 187
0,0 +1,3
19. Vilja Keränen TuUL 1767
13,49 4,88 133 23,82 2.56,84
523 445 320 269 210
-1,0 +0,7
20. Iida Kasari SeinäjsU 1767
13,69 4,49 139 30,52 3.03,84
499 361 366 363 178
-0,9 0,0
21. Suvi Kemppainen KajKi 1759
14,30 4,20 145 33,91 3.00,27
432 305 416 413 193
0,0 0,0
22. Henna Sallinen SavonlRie 1717
13,13 4,61 142 21,64 3.17,95
572 386 390 239 130
-1,0 0,0
23. Linda Huhtala YlänKi 1695
14,85 4,33 136 35,60 2.57,98
381 330 342 438 204
-0,9 +0,5
24. Anni Elfving MikkKV 1646
15,25 4,56 142 28,59 2.59,61
349 375 390 336 196
+0,8 +1,0
25. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 1620
15,06 4,45 145 28,32 3.10,03
364 353 416 332 155
-0,9 +0,6
26. Sofia Isolauri VehmKi 1607
15,63 4,45 148 25,10 2.58,06
321 353 442 287 204
-0,9 0,0
27. Katri Mikkonen RaahVe 1604
13,98 4,25 139 24,80 3.04,38
465 315 366 282 176
0,0 0,0
28. Noora Jäntti LappUM 1594
13,30 3,99 139 21,59 3.04,89
548 268 366 238 174
-1,0 0,0
29. Cindy Miettinen TuUL 1521
14,44 4,03 133 17,89 2.39,92
418 275 320 189 319
+0,8 +1,0
30. Niina Piiroinen MikkKV 1499
14,48 4,16 142 18,09 2.57,86
414 298 390 192 205
0,0 +1,1
31. Suvi Arvela VehmKi 1442
15,97 4,06 133 29,19 2.59,01
299 280 320 344 199
0,0 +1,1
32. Veronica Rohula TampPy 1435
14,15 4,27 136 15,52 3.05,92
447 318 342 158 170
-1,0 0,0
33. Maisa-Iida Koskela HausjU 1381
15,15 3,99 127 26,66 3.05,90
357 268 278 308 170
-0,9 +1,3
34. Enni Henttonen TuUL 1288
14,55 4,15 127 12,47 3.01,97
408 296 278 120 186
0,0 +0,6
35. Ida Koskinen TuUL 1254
15,33 4,09 130 17,35 3.12,78
343 285 299 182 145
+0,8 0,0
36. Tahiti Ojansivu TuUL 1179
15,74 3,72 127 20,05 3.12,75
314 224 278 218 145
+0,8 0,0
37. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 1053
15,03 4,00 NH 28,60 3.40,02
366 270 0 336 81
+0,8 0,0
38. Katriina Sonninen VeikkVei 694
14,56 4,10 DNS
407 287
0,0 0,0
39. Lotta Rantanen TuUL 283
16,24 DNS
283
+0,8
Janika Ståhl JyväskKU DNF
14,32 4,19 130 21,54
430 303 299 238
0,0 +0,6
Iiris Peterzens EspTa DNF
DNS DNS DNS
0 0 0 0
-0,2
Joukkuekilpailu
1. HIFK-friidrott 4520
Lotta Kemppinen 2569 1
Tilda Lipasti 1951 12
2. Salon Vilpas 4141
Wilma Murto 2241 3
Saara Sinervo 1900 15
3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4086
Monika Ahonen 2120 5
Johanna Oksanen 1966 10
4. Noormarkun Nopsa 3789
Jenni Walli 1952 11
Jenni Lope 1837 18
5. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 3645
Elisa Pöyry 1999 7
Anni Elfving 1646 24
6. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 3592
Emma Jyrkinen 1998 8
Noora Jäntti 1594 28
7. Raahen Vesa 3457
Suvi Leinola 1853 17
Katri Mikkonen 1604 27
8. Turun Urheiluliitto 3288
Vilja Keränen 1767 19
Cindy Miettinen 1521 29
9. Vehmaan Kiisto 3049
Sofia Isolauri 1607 26
Suvi Arvela 1442 31
10. Lauttakylän Luja 2673
Annika Savolainen 1620 25
Pinja Koivumäki 1053 38
11. Turun Urheiluliitto 2542
Enni Henttonen 1288 34
Ida Koskinen 1254 36
T14 5-ottelu 80 m aj
Erä 1 +0,8
1. Tilda Lipasti HIFK 13,14
2. Cindy Miettinen TuUL 14,44
3. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 15,03
4. Anni Elfving MikkKV 15,25
5. Ida Koskinen TuUL 15,33
6. Tahiti Ojansivu TuUL 15,74
7. Lotta Rantanen TuUL 16,24
Erä 2 -0,9
1. Iida Kasari SeinäjsU 13,69
2. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 13,90
3. Linda Huhtala YlänKi 14,85
4. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 15,06
5. Maisa-Iida Koskela HausjU 15,15
6. Sofia Isolauri VehmKi 15,63
Erä 3 0,0
1. Laura Sirkiä SalVil 13,13
2. Jenni Walli NoormNo 13,24
3. Emma Jyrkinen LappUM 13,61
4. Niina Piiroinen MikkKV 14,48
5. Enni Henttonen TuUL 14,55
6. Suvi Arvela VehmKi 15,97
Erä 4 0,0
1. Monika Ahonen JyväskKU 12,65
2. Jenni Lope NoormNo 13,28
3. Saara Sinervo SalVil 13,30
4. Katri Mikkonen RaahVe 13,98
5. Suvi Kemppainen KajKi 14,30
6. Janika Ståhl JyväskKU 14,32
7. Katriina Sonninen VeikkVei 14,56
Erä 5 -1,0
1. Johanna Oksanen JyväskKU 12,98
2. Elisa Pöyry MikkKV 13,07
3. Henna Sallinen SavonlRie 13,13
4. Suvi Leinola RaahVe 13,23
5. Noora Jäntti LappUM 13,30
6. Vilja Keränen TuUL 13,49
7. Veronica Rohula TampPy 14,15
Erä 6 -0,2
1. Lotta Kemppinen HIFK 11,73
2. Laura Ollikainen VarkKV 12,22
3. Julia Karjalainen OulPy 12,49
4. Wilma Murto SalVil 12,70
5. Anni Jäntti EspTa 12,83
6. Jessica Miettinen KuopRei 13,03
7. Sanni Salmio KuusKi 13,19
Iiris Peterzens EspTa
T14 5-ottelu Pituus
1. Laura Sirkiä SalVil 5,07 0,0
5,07 4,98 4,89
0,0 +0,8 +1,0
2. Lotta Kemppinen HIFK 5,03 +1,2
4,98 5,03 5,01
0,0 +1,2 0,0
3. Elisa Pöyry MikkKV 4,91 +1,5
4,65 4,91 4,90
+0,2 +1,5 +0,4
4. Tilda Lipasti HIFK 4,90 +0,7
4,79 4,83 4,90
+0,4 0,0 +0,7
5. Wilma Murto SalVil 4,89 +0,7
4,10 4,81 4,89
0,0 +0,2 +0,7
6. Julia Karjalainen OulPy 4,88 +0,6
X 4,88 4,75
0,0 +0,6 +0,5
7. Vilja Keränen TuUL 4,88 +0,7
4,73 4,71 4,88
0,0 +0,9 +0,7
8. Sanni Salmio KuusKi 4,84 +0,3
4,84 4,62 4,72
+0,3 +0,7 +0,2
9. Emma Jyrkinen LappUM 4,84 +1,3
4,84 4,55 4,49
+1,3 +1,1 +0,8
10. Jessica Miettinen KuopRei 4,83 +0,5
4,83 4,80 4,79
+0,5 +0,6 +0,4
11. Monika Ahonen JyväskKU 4,74 +1,1
X 4,74 4,50
0,0 +1,1 +0,5
12. Laura Ollikainen VarkKV 4,69 0,0
4,56 4,54 4,69
+0,6 0,0 0,0
13. Johanna Oksanen JyväskKU 4,69 +0,7
4,42 4,69 X
0,0 +0,7 0,0
14. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 4,64 0,0
4,07 4,64 4,47
0,0 0,0 +1,0
15. Jenni Lope NoormNo 4,62 +1,3
4,61 4,62 4,59
0,0 +1,3 +0,6
16. Saara Sinervo SalVil 4,62 +1,1
X X 4,62
+0,4 +1,0 +1,1
17. Henna Sallinen SavonlRie 4,61 0,0
4,23 4,25 4,61
+0,3 +0,7 0,0
18. Anni Elfving MikkKV 4,56 +1,0
4,45 4,56 4,56
+0,4 +1,4 +1,0
19. Anni Jäntti EspTa 4,56 0,0
4,56 4,37 4,52
0,0 +0,9 0,0
20. Jenni Walli NoormNo 4,52 +0,2
4,41 4,52 4,10
0,0 +0,2 0,0
21. Iida Kasari SeinäjsU 4,49 0,0
4,47 4,34 4,49
0,0 +0,9 0,0
22. Suvi Leinola RaahVe 4,47 0,0
4,44 4,47 X
0,0 0,0 0,0
23. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 4,45 +0,6
4,32 4,45 4,44
0,0 +0,6 +0,5
24. Sofia Isolauri VehmKi 4,45 0,0
4,12 4,16 4,45
+0,5 +0,4 0,0
25. Linda Huhtala YlänKi 4,33 +0,5
4,33 X X
+0,5 0,0 0,0
26. Veronica Rohula TampPy 4,27 0,0
4,27 X 4,16
0,0 +1,1 +0,6
27. Katri Mikkonen RaahVe 4,25 0,0
3,99 4,25 4,17
0,0 0,0 0,0
28. Suvi Kemppainen KajKi 4,20 0,0
4,15 4,20 4,05
+0,5 0,0 0,0
29. Janika Ståhl JyväskKU 4,19 +0,6
X 4,12 4,19
0,0 +1,1 +0,6
30. Niina Piiroinen MikkKV 4,16 +1,1
4,01 X 4,16
+0,2 0,0 +1,1
31. Enni Henttonen TuUL 4,15 +0,6
4,02 4,15 4,03
0,0 +0,6 0,0
32. Katriina Sonninen VeikkVei 4,10 0,0
X 4,10 X
+0,2 0,0 +1,0
33. Ida Koskinen TuUL 4,09 0,0
3,97 4,09 3,96
0,0 0,0 +0,9
34. Suvi Arvela VehmKi 4,06 +1,1
3,97 4,06 X
0,0 +1,1 0,0
35. Cindy Miettinen TuUL 4,03 +1,0
3,81 4,03 3,96
+0,5 +1,0 +1,1
36. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 4,00 0,0
4,00 3,13 3,97
0,0 +1,2 +0,5
37. Maisa-Iida Koskela HausjU 3,99 +1,3
3,98 3,99 3,88
0,0 +1,3 0,0
38. Noora Jäntti LappUM 3,99 0,0
3,99 X X
0,0 +0,9 0,0
39. Tahiti Ojansivu TuUL 3,72 0,0
3,58 3,40 3,72
+0,7 +1,1 0,0
T14 5-ottelu Keihäs
1. Linda Huhtala YlänKi 35,60
35,60 32,81 30,60
2. Sanni Salmio KuusKi 35,05
30,15 31,06 35,05
3. Suvi Kemppainen KajKi 33,91
32,35 33,91 X
4. Lotta Kemppinen HIFK 33,77
29,67 33,77 33,47
5. Laura Ollikainen VarkKV 31,67
28,68 29,55 31,67
6. Iida Kasari SeinäjsU 30,52
28,52 X 30,52
7. Monika Ahonen JyväskKU 30,27
26,75 30,27 27,38
8. Suvi Arvela VehmKi 29,19
26,03 29,19 X
9. Wilma Murto SalVil 28,86
28,86 26,72 27,27
10. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 28,60
25,43 28,60 27,37
11. Anni Elfving MikkKV 28,59
27,53 28,59 X
12. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 28,32
X 24,23 28,32
13. Jenni Lope NoormNo 27,58
24,47 27,58 26,78
14. Saara Sinervo SalVil 27,06
23,74 27,06 25,56
15. Anni Jäntti EspTa 26,85
23,66 26,33 26,85
16. Maisa-Iida Koskela HausjU 26,66
26,66 24,27 X
17. Jessica Miettinen KuopRei 26,45
22,51 26,45 21,36
18. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 26,43
23,95 26,43 25,11
19. Tilda Lipasti HIFK 26,02
19,59 24,90 26,02
20. Emma Jyrkinen LappUM 25,47
X X 25,47
21. Laura Sirkiä SalVil 25,45
23,59 23,09 25,45
22. Sofia Isolauri VehmKi 25,10
23,70 25,10 23,29
23. Elisa Pöyry MikkKV 24,91
20,84 19,04 24,91
24. Katri Mikkonen RaahVe 24,80
24,63 24,80 X
25. Vilja Keränen TuUL 23,82
21,17 23,82 20,39
26. Jenni Walli NoormNo 23,31
23,31 18,73 21,20
27. Julia Karjalainen OulPy 22,00
12,37 X 22,00
28. Henna Sallinen SavonlRie 21,64
X 20,72 21,64
29. Noora Jäntti LappUM 21,59
21,59 X X
30. Janika Ståhl JyväskKU 21,54
20,60 X 21,54
31. Suvi Leinola RaahVe 21,15
21,15 15,52 19,61
32. Tahiti Ojansivu TuUL 20,05
17,33 20,05 X
33. Niina Piiroinen MikkKV 18,09
16,55 18,09 16,08
34. Cindy Miettinen TuUL 17,89
17,89 17,43 16,04
35. Ida Koskinen TuUL 17,35
13,58 17,35 17,31
36. Johanna Oksanen JyväskKU 17,01
X 17,01 X
37. Veronica Rohula TampPy 15,52
13,55 15,52 X
38. Enni Henttonen TuUL 12,47
X X 12,47
T14 5-ottelu Korkeus
Ryhmä 1
1. Sofia Isolauri VehmKi 148
130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151
O O O XO XXO XXO XO XXX
2. Suvi Kemppainen KajKi 145
124 127 130 133 136 139 142 145 148
O O O XO O XO XXO O XXX
3. Jenni Walli NoormNo 145
124 127 130 133 136 139 142 145 148
O O O O XO O XXO XO XX-
4. Niina Piiroinen MikkKV 142
127 130 133 136 139 142 145
O O O O XO XO XXX
5. Anni Elfving MikkKV 142
130 133 136 139 142 145
O O XO XO XXO XXX
6. Iida Kasari SeinäjsU 139
124 127 130 133 136 139 142
O O XO O XO XXO XX-
7. Anni Jäntti EspTa 136
127 130 133 136 139
O O O O XXX
8. Linda Huhtala YlänKi 136
121 124 127 130 133 136 139
O O XO XO XO O XXX
8. Veronica Rohula TampPy 136
121 124 127 130 133 136 139
O O O XO XXO O XXX
10. Vilja Keränen TuUL 133
127 130 133 136
O O O XX-
10. Suvi Arvela VehmKi 133
127 130 133 136
O O O XXX
12. Cindy Miettinen TuUL 133
124 127 130 133 136
O XO O XO XXX
13. Janika Ståhl JyväskKU 130
127 130 133
XO O XXX
13. Ida Koskinen TuUL 130
124 127 130 133
XO O O XXX
15. Tahiti Ojansivu TuUL 127
118 121 124 127 130
O O O O XXX
15. Laura Sirkiä SalVil 127
127 130
O XXX
17. Maisa-Iida Koskela HausjU 127
121 124 127 130
XO O XO XXX
17. Enni Henttonen TuUL 127
124 127 130
XO XO XXX
Lotta Rantanen TuUL DNS
Ryhmä 2
1. Wilma Murto SalVil 160
145 148 151 154 157 160 163
O XO O XO O XXO XXX
2. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 157
136 139 142 145 148 151 154 157 160
O O O XO O O XXO O XXX
3. Lotta Kemppinen HIFK 157
139 142 145 148 151 154 157 160
O - O XO O O XO XXX
4. Julia Karjalainen OulPy 154
136 139 142 145 148 151 154 157
O O O O O XO O XXX
5. Suvi Leinola RaahVe 151
139 142 145 148 151 154
O O XO O O XXX
6. Laura Ollikainen VarkKV 151
139 142 145 148 151 154
O - O XXO XO XXX
6. Tilda Lipasti HIFK 151
139 142 145 148 151 154
O O O XXO XO XXX
8. Jessica Miettinen KuopRei 151
139 142 145 148 151 154
O O XO O XXO XXX
9. Emma Jyrkinen LappUM 148
136 139 142 145 148 151
O O O O XO XXX
10. Saara Sinervo SalVil 148
139 142 145 148 151
O XO O XO XXX
11. Elisa Pöyry MikkKV 148
133 136 139 142 145 148 151
O O XO XO O XXO XXX
12. Johanna Oksanen JyväskKU 148
139 142 145 148 151
O XO XXO XXO XXX
13. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 145
139 142 145 148
O XO XO XXX
14. Monika Ahonen JyväskKU 145
133 136 139 142 145 148
O XO O O XXO XXX
15. Sanni Salmio KuusKi 142
130 133 136 139 142 145
O O O O O XXX
16. Henna Sallinen SavonlRie 142
130 133 136 139 142 145
O O O O XO XXX
17. Jenni Lope NoormNo 142
124 127 130 133 136 139 142 145
O O O XO O O XXO XXX
18. Katri Mikkonen RaahVe 139
139 142
O XXX
18. Noora Jäntti LappUM 139
130 133 136 139 142
O O O O XXX
Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu NH
133
XXX
T14 5-ottelu 800 m
Erä 1
1. Cindy Miettinen TuUL 2.39,92
2. Suvi Arvela VehmKi 2.59,01
3. Enni Henttonen TuUL 3.01,97
4. Maisa-Iida Koskela HausjU 3.05,90
5. Veronica Rohula TampPy 3.05,92
6. Tahiti Ojansivu TuUL 3.12,75
7. Ida Koskinen TuUL 3.12,78
8. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 3.40,02
Erä 2
1. Vilja Keränen TuUL 2.56,84
2. Niina Piiroinen MikkKV 2.57,86
3. Linda Huhtala YlänKi 2.57,98
4. Sofia Isolauri VehmKi 2.58,06
5. Anni Elfving MikkKV 2.59,61
6. Katri Mikkonen RaahVe 3.04,38
7. Noora Jäntti LappUM 3.04,89
8. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 3.10,03
Erä 3
1. Jenni Walli NoormNo 2.36,22
2. Johanna Oksanen JyväskKU 2.36,30
3. Suvi Leinola RaahVe 2.51,96
4. Laura Sirkiä SalVil 2.52,10
5. Suvi Kemppainen KajKi 3.00,27
6. Iida Kasari SeinäjsU 3.03,84
7. Henna Sallinen SavonlRie 3.17,95
Erä 4
1. Emma Jyrkinen LappUM 2.39,74
2. Anni Jäntti EspTa 2.42,18
3. Elisa Pöyry MikkKV 2.51,18
4. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 2.56,54
5. Saara Sinervo SalVil 2.57,11
6. Jenni Lope NoormNo 3.01,64
7. Tilda Lipasti HIFK 3.07,71
Erä 5
1. Lotta Kemppinen HIFK 2.39,36
2. Laura Ollikainen VarkKV 2.40,29
3. Julia Karjalainen OulPy 2.43,30
4. Monika Ahonen JyväskKU 2.44,50
5. Wilma Murto SalVil 2.48,41
6. Sanni Salmio KuusKi 2.52,50
7. Jessica Miettinen KuopRei 2.59,11
Kans. XX Hervannan juhlakilpailut, Tampere 2.9.2012
P9 40 m
1. Jaakko Linnus TampU 7,04
2. Henrik Henttala MyrskMy 7,16
3. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 7,19
4. Miika Jokela AlavU 7,27
5. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 7,34
6. Otso Järvinen YlöjU 7,55
7. Anssi Tuominen TampU 7,81
P9 1000 m
1. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 3.48,76
2. Henrik Henttala MyrskMy 3.51,29
3. Jaakko Linnus TampU 3.53,52
4. Riku-Kasperi Ketola VesilVi 3.53,56
5. Miika Jokela AlavU 4.06,06
6. Otso Järvinen YlöjU 4.22,99
P9 Junnukeihäs
1. Jaakko Linnus TampU 22,93
20,77 19,75 22,93 X 21,48 X
2. Miika Jokela AlavU 21,55
18,80 18,00 21,55 19,41 18,12 20,81
3. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 21,41
21,41 14,93 20,87 13,63 19,26 19,82
4. Patrick Jokela AlavU 20,62
X 17,34 20,62 18,40 18,52 X
5. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 17,01
16,72 11,49 14,75 15,06 15,83 17,01
6. Anssi Tuominen TampU 13,72
13,72 11,44 12,97 11,04 9,94 12,65
7. Otso Järvinen YlöjU 12,59
10,28 7,57 9,91 9,71 10,29 12,59
Kans. Tilastopajacup V, Turku 2.9.2012
M M19 Keihäs
1. Harri Haatainen 1978 LapVi 78,64
72,02 X X 78,64 X X
2. Jere Salo 1992 LauttLu 63,10
59,34 62,24 X 63,10 X 61,34
3. Petri Korte 1985 RaisKu 61,50
57,48 X 61,50 59,67 X 58,91
4. Janne Lamminen 1989 LapTe 60,77
X 59,42 X X X 60,77
5. Jarmo Hänninen M19 1995 KalVa 56,72
52,45 X X 56,72 51,65 X
6. Juho Lamminen 1992 LapTe 56,18
55,26 55,41 X 54,34 55,48 56,18
7. Samuli Lepistö M19 1993 EspTa 55,24
X 55,24 X X X X
8. Leevi Uusitalo M19 1995 RaisKu 54,51
54,05 X 51,33 54,51 53,25 53,63
9. Matias Pahikkala M19 1995 NaantLöy 52,64
52,64 X X - 50,71 X
10. Petteri Soininen 1985 RaisKu 40,20
X X X 40,20 X 39,44
11. Sami Mäkinen 1974 NaantLöy 38,41
35,84 38,41 37,13 36,89 34,75 34,22
Saarijärvi, Vattenfall-seuracupin Mega-sarja 1.9.2012
Pisteet Noormarkun Nopsa 352 2. Alajärven Ankkurit 325,5 3. Sjundeå IF 310,5
4. IF Åsarna 300,5 5. Iitin Pyrintö 290,5 6. Pyhäselän Urheilijat 282,5
7. Ähtärin Urheilijat 278 8. Kalajoen Junkkarit 271,5
9. Saarijärven Pullistus 252,2 10. Kauhavan Wisa 248,5
11. IF Nykarlebynejden 239,5 12. Karkkilan Pojat 233,5
13. Kerimäen Urheilijat 223,5 14. Teuvan Rivakka 222
15. Lauttakylän Luja 208,5 16. Hankasalmen Hanka 177
M17 300 m
Erä 1
1. Pietari Pelto-Piri 1996 NoormNo 37,46
2. Pyry Keränen 1997 KarkkPo 40,81
3. Eetu Honkanen 1997 TeuvRi 41,83
4. Arttu Linjamäki 1998 KauhWi 43,17
5. Kuisma Karvinen PyhäsU 43,50
6. Sampo Seppä 1998 AlajA 44,94
Erä 2
1. Jani Sjögren 1995 IitPy 36,52
2. Juho Muhonen 1996 ÄhtU 40,68
3. Sebastian Lindstedt 1995 SjundeåIF 41,61
4. Mathias Storbacka IFÅsarna 43,12
5. Jani Ängeslevä 1998 KalajJu 43,19
Erä 3
1. Benjamin Fridlund 1996 IFNykn 36,96
2. Eemeli Moisio HanksHa 43,99
3. Patrik Heinänen SaarijPu 46,47
4. Aaron Bondfolk LauttLu 48,00
5. Elias Andersin KerimU 62,85
M17 Kuula
1. Matias Wiro 1995 NoormNo 14,42
X 14,09 14,42 X
2. Henri Haapaniemi 1996 IitPy 13,10
X 12,88 13,10 X
3. Santeri Söderström 1997 KarkkPo 12,62
12,20 12,30 X 12,62
4. Fredrik Fröberg 1995 SjundeåIF 12,35
12,30 12,35 X X
5. Joonas Sillanpää LauttLu 12,07
11,93 12,07 11,42 11,91
6. Jori Kosonen KerimU 11,95
11,79 X 11,95 X
7. Juho Matilainen 1996 HankasHa 11,93
X 11,56 11,93 11,26
8. Olli Vertanen 1995 SaarijPu 10,83
10,83 10,47 10,80 9,83
9. Jouni Honkaniemi AlajäAnk 10,76
10,50 10,76 10,65
10. Valtteri Välimaa 1996 KauhWi 10,69
10,09 10,69 10,30 10,00
11. Ville Kamppuri 1995 PyhäsU 10,26
10,01 10,14 10,00 10,26
12. Evert Vikman 1996 IFÅsarna 10,19
10,19 10,04 X 9,62
13. Markus Johansson ÄhtU 9,03
8,80 9,03 8,87 X
14. Juuso Mylläri 1997 TeuvRi 9,00
8,94 8,59 9,00 8,71
15. Rene Roukala KaljJu 8,77
8,77 8,34 X 8,48
P15 100 m
Erä 1 -2,2
1. Tommi Peltola 1997 NoormNo 12,53
2. Niko Vainionpää 1997 TeuvRi 12,79
3. Juuso Mäyrä SjundeåIF 13,09
4. Topi Vertanen 1998 SaarijPu 13,19
5. Elmo Vesterinen 1998 PyhäsU 13,40
6. Juho Männistö 1997 AlajA 13,63
7. Jami Heino 1997 KarkkPo 13,65
8. Joona Lindgren KauhWis 16,78
Erä 2 -0,4
1. Daniel Storrank IFÅsarna 12,64
2. Miika Juusola 1998 KalajJu 12,82
3. Timo Sairanen 1997 KerimU 12,98
4. Dennis Sundqvist 1998 IFNykn 13,27
5. Lari Kahre 1998 ÄhtU 13,48
6. Albert Valejev 1998 HankasHa 14,10
7. Miikka Herranen 1998 IitPy 14,51
8. Luukas Kivipelto LauttLu 15,40
P15 2000 m
1. Antti Ihamäki 1997 AlajA 5.58,66
2. Aatu Mäkelä 1997 PyhäsU 6.21,22
3. Jere Alen 1998 KarkkPo 6.21,27
4. Olli Untinen 1998 KalajJu 6.24,05
5. Lauri Mäki 1997 KauhWi 6.24,08
6. Niku Rintala 1998 TeuvRi 6.30,00
7. Anton Storvall IFÅsarna 6.35,68
8. Felix Forsgård IFNykn 6.36,20
9. Valtteri Sillanpää 1997 NoormNo 6.38,99
10. Max Toikka 1997 SjundeåIF 6.44,30
11. Matias Mehtonen 1999 ÄhtU 7.22,94
12. Tuukka Mäkinen LauttLu 7.27,96
P15 Kuula
1. Tuukka Taira 1997 SjundeåIF 14,38
13,73 14,11 14,38 14,21
2. Miika Haapaniemi 1997 TeuvRi 13,39
12,43 12,20 13,39 13,02
3. Lauri Sippola 1997 KauhWi 11,67
11,67 10,42 11,28 10,93
4. Arttu Untinen 1998 KalajJu 11,53
X X X 11,53
5. Miika Kaukola 1998 ÄhtU 11,41
11,34 X 11,23 11,41
6. Thomas Parviainen IFÅsarna 10,79
8,82 10,00 10,00 10,79
7. Oskari Söderström 1998 KarkkPo 10,61
10,36 10,61 10,61 X
8. Timi Riento 1999 NoormNo 10,39
10,39 X 10,35 X
9. Aatu Nousiainen 2000 PyhäsU 9,94
9,94 9,32 X 9,23
10. Jaakko Pöyhönen 1999 HankasHa 9,77
9,14 9,19 9,77 9,52
11. Alexander Nyman IFNykn 9,48
8,85 8,74 9,48 9,28
12. Henri Lyytikäinen 1998 KerimU 9,46
9,04 X 9,29 9,46
13. Niklas Valuri 1997 SaarijPu 8,45
8,21 8,45 8,41 8,43
14. Hermanni Hakasuo 1999 LauttLu 8,27
7,94 8,27 8,09 8,15
15. Väinö Salomäki 1997 AlajA 7,66
7,07 7,55 7,66 7,27
P13 1000 m
1. Juuso Toivonen 2000 ÄhtU 3.05,46
2. Pyry Willman 2001 NoormNo 3.06,17
3. Topias Pienisaari 1999 KauhWi 3.10,59
4. Max Westerlund 2000 SjundeåIF 3.18,31
5. Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu 3.20,35
6. Jesse Piiroinen 2001 PyhäsU 3.24,09
7. Kasper Granholm 2000 IFÅsarna 3.25,18
8. Eetu Etelämäki 2001 SaarijPu 3.25,46
9. Ilmari Autio 1999 AlajA 3.29,33
10. Eelis Valikainen 2000 KalajJu 3.30,18
11. Juha Laine 2000 KerimU 3.30,94
12. Riku Pärssinen IFNykn 3.31,15
13. Santtu Panttila 2000 TeuvRi 3.35,03
14. Leevi Lehtikangas 2003 IitPy 3.53,39
15. Julius Halme 2000 KarkkPo 4.04,15
16. Mikko Nieminen 1999 HankasHa 4.22,14
P13 60 m aj
Erä 1 -0,2
1. Rasmus Tuominen 1999 NoormNo 10,89
2. Leo Lintukangas 2000 IitPy 11,23
3. Antti Kärjä 2000 KalajJu 11,71
4. Joni Huhtala 1999 KauhWi 11,71
5. Iiro Suutarinen 2000 ÄhtU 11,84
6. Eetu Mylläri 2000 TeuvRi 13,07
7. Jonas Hässjebacka IFÅsarna 13,09
8. Tino Mäkelä 1999 PyhäsU 13,12
Erä 2 -1,6
1. Samuli Mäkelä 1999 KarkkPo 9,97
2. Joona Kalliomäki 2000 SjundeåIF 10,77
3. Aleksi Honkaniemi 1999 AlajA 11,71
4. Lassi Heiskanen 1999 KerimU 12,03
5. Eemeli Etelämäki 1999 SaarijPu 12,54
6. Isak Drifell IFNykn 12,70
7. Aleksi Hänninen 1999 HankasHa 13,64
8. Juho Marttila 2001 LauttLu 13,82
P13 Korkeus
1. Lauri Männistö 1999 AlajA 150
130 135 140 145 150 155
O O O XO XO XXX
1. Axel Hedman IFNykn 150
120 125 130 135 140 145 150 155
O O O O O XO XO XXX
3. Santeri Mäkiluoma KauhWi 150
120 125 130 135 140 145 150 155
O O O XO O O XXO XXX
4. Markus Storbacka 1999 IFÅsarna 140
115 120 125 130 135 140 145
O O O O O XXO XXX
5. Leevi Vihtalahti 2000 NoormNo 135
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O XO XXX
6. Aapo Vainonen 2000 IitPy 135
120 125 130 135 140
O O O XXO XXX
7. Sampo Reinikainen 2000 KarkkPo 130
115 120 125 130 135
O O O O XXX
7. Arttu Laurila 2000 TeuvRi 130
115 120 125 130 135
O O O O XXX
9. Karl Jansson 1999 SjundeåIF 130
120 125 130 135
XO O O XXX
10. Juho Moisio 2000 HankasHa 130
120 125 130 135
O O XO XXX
11. Lauri Ruohomaa LauttLu 130
110 115 120 125 130 135
O O O XXO XXO XXX
12. Lenni Lindblad 2000 KerimU 125
110 115 120 125 130
O O O O XXX
13. Iiro Hietakangas 2000 ÄhtU 120
115 120 125
O O XXX
14. Santtu Puustinen 2000 PyhäsU 115
100 105 110 115 120
O O O O XXX
15. Joel Ängeslevä 2000 KalajJu 115
100 105 110 115 120
XO O O XO XXX
16. Wiljami Ventilä 2001 SaarijPu 095
090 095 100
O O XXX
P13 Moukari
1. Victor Hongell 1999 IFÅsarna 43,42
43,42 X 43,38 X
2. Oskari Lahtinen 2001 NoormNo 41,90
35,66 X 37,53 41,90
3. Kasperi Rantakangas 1999 ÄhtU 37,97
X 35,19 37,97 X
4. Pyry Makkonen 1999 PyhäsU 32,86
31,58 X 30,39 32,86
5. Maxim Backlund IFNykn 28,89
X 28,89 X X
6. Toni Lyytikäinen 2000 KerimU 28,20
X X X 28,20
7. Eeli Tuomela 1999 AlajA 25,01
X 19,25 25,01 24,74
8. Niilo Niemelä 2001 KalajJu 23,82
22,02 22,64 23,53 23,82
9. Matias Äikäs 2000 KarkkPo 22,39
14,86 X 22,39 20,84
10. Kasper Hupli 1999 HankasHa 20,85
19,40 20,43 19,08 20,85
11. Niko Pyykkinen 1999 SaarijPu 18,42
18,17 X 18,42 X
12. Joonas Ahola 1999 SjundeåIF 17,31
17,29 X 17,31 X
13. Eero Viljanmaa 2000 TeuvRi 17,29
X 16,60 X 17,29
14. Tuukka Kenni LauttLu 17,11
X X X 17,11
15. Teemu Kivelä 2000 KauhWi 14,19
X 12,04 14,19 12,96
Eero Haapaniemi 2002 IitPy DNS
P11 60 m
Erä 1 -1,8
1. Elias Grahn 2001 IFÅsarna 8,92
2. Veikka Kärjä 2001 KalajJu 9,36
3. Ilari Mikkola 2001 AlajA 9,40
4. Ilmari Välimäki 2003 NoormNo 9,75
5. Elias Muotio 2003 TeuvRi 9,76
6. Lauri Piironen 2002 PyhäsU 9,78
7. Tuukka Ingers 2003 IitPy 10,05
8. Veeti Haapa-aho 2001 KauhWi 11,10
Erä 2 0,0
1. Rickhard Roth 2002 ÄhtU 9,62
2. Karl Lemström 2002 SjundeåIF 9,68
3. Robert Silenko 2002 LauttLu 9,78
4. Juuso Kosonen 2001 KerimU 9,83
5. Patrick Lindberg 2003 KarkkPo 10,08
6. Henrik Backlund IFNykn 10,22
7. Juho Immonen 2001 HankasHa 10,37
8. Juho Leivoaro SaarijPu 10,44
P11 1000 m
1. Joona Mäntylä 2001 LauttLu 3.24,98
2. Jaakko Ylimäki 2002 ÄhtU 3.29,01
3. Valtteri Luomala 2001 KauhWi 3.29,37
4. Niklas Erkintalo 2002 NoormNo 3.31,48
5. Juho Miettinen 2001 PyhäsU 3.34,67
6. Otso Kolehmainen 2002 IitPy 3.38,35
7. Timoteus Kivikangas 2001 AlajA 3.39,54
8. Jeremias Heikkilä KalajJu 3.42,51
9. Dennis Forsman 2002 SjundeåIF 3.44,29
10. Eemeli Tavi 2001 KerimU 3.44,48
11. William Back 2003 IFNykn 3.47,65
12. Ville Nisula 2001 TeuvRi 3.51,78
13. Arsi Ruuska SaarijPu 4.01,59
14. Onni Ikonen 2002 HankasHa 4.16,69
15. Jaki Pesonen 2001 KarkkPo 4.21,71
16. Veeti Jylhä IFÅsarna 5.24,35
P11 Pituus
1. Tomi Valkama 2001 KauhWi 4,56
4,49 4,56 4,45 4,53
2. Kristoffer De Silva 2001 AlajA 4,49
4,49 4,32 4,40 X
3. Akseli Nuutinen 2001 IitPy 4,43
4,43 4,43 4,43 3,16
4. Jonatan Kinnunen 2002 SaarijPu 4,13
3,97 4,13 4,03 4,07
5. Matias Kylväjä LauttLu 4,02
3,97 3,81 3,83 4,02
6. Jaakko Juusela 2001 NoormNo 3,95
3,90 3,69 3,85 3,95
7. Robin Lillrank IFÅsarna 3,88
3,76 3,88 3,70 3,84
8. Jere Lehto 2002 TeuvRi 3,88
3,70 3,77 3,88 3,78
9. Lassi Hirvonen 2002 KerimU 3,85
3,66 3,71 3,80 3,85
10. Roni Rantakömi 2002 ÄhtU 3,82
3,61 3,58 3,67 3,82
11. Leevi Nupponen 2001 PyhäsU 3,75
3,73 3,75 3,52 3,62
12. Lassi Nieminen 2001 HankasHa 3,68
3,65 3,68 3,53 3,33
13. Robin Forsman 2002 SjundeåIF 3,54
3,54 3,37 3,36 3,52
14. Jere Tasala 2001 KarkkPo 3,53
3,36 3,53 3,46 3,52
15. Pietari Männistö 2001 KalajJu 3,38
3,32 3,15 3,38 3,25
16. Johannes Wiik IFNykn 3,05
3,05 X X X
P11 Keihäs
1. Aleksi Yli-Mannila 2001 AlajA 38,67
X 36,12 36,54 38,67
2. Santeri Mäkelä 2001 KarkkPo 32,41
28,04 28,98 32,41 30,39
3. Ville Toivonen 2002 ÄhtU 31,90
X X 31,90 31,23
4. Veeti Pyykkö 2002 PyhäsU 30,15
30,15 28,14 29,61 29,29
5. Nico Niemelä 2001 IitPy 27,76
27,76 26,81 X X
6. Topias Törnvall 2003 KalajJu 27,72
X 26,85 25,41 27,72
7. Arthur Berglund 2001 SjundeåIF 26,58
26,58 22,19 26,07 24,65
8. Iivari Willman 2002 NoormNo 26,51
23,33 25,15 26,13 26,51
9. Arttu Varhe SaarijPu 25,88
24,59 25,65 24,45 25,88
10. Aaro Kari 2002 KauhWi 25,44
X 23,91 20,89 25,44
11. Juho Rusko 2001 KerimU 23,10
X X 23,10 22,61
12. Frans Hakasuo 2002 LauttLu 23,02
X X 23,02 X
13. Topias Hupli 2001 HankasHa 20,21
20,21 X 18,36 19,86
14. Ville Kälviäinen 2002 TeuvRi 19,06
16,75 18,63 16,73 19,06
15. Fredrik Björkqvist 2002 IFÅsarna 15,34
14,55 15,00 X 15,34
16. Hannes Granlund IFNykn 14,64
14,64 11,53 14,30 X
N17 300 m
Erä 1
1. Karla Viitala 1996 NoormNo 43,68
2. Viivi Tiihonen 1995 IitPy 46,13
3. Janita Tukiainen 1997 PyhäsU 46,80
4. Maiju Hautanen 1998 KauhWi 46,91
5. Heidi Savolainen 1996 LauttLu 49,41
6. Helmi Ikonen 1996 HankasHa 50,62
Erä 2
1. Iida Herttuainen 1996 KerimU 44,94
2. Eeva Laitinen 1996 SaarijPu 49,07
3. Janina Luhtala 1998 TeuvRi 50,98
4. Heidi Marjomäki 2000 AlajA 52,71
5. Jemena Hämäläinen ÄhtärU 55,82
Erä 3
1. Iida Kalliomäki 1998 SjundeåIF 42,26
2. Lydia Edman IFNykn 44,64
3. Heidi Widjeskog 1995 IFÅsarna 44,64
4. Johanna Juhola 1995 KalajJu 47,56
N17 Pituus
1. Paula Vihtalahti 1996 NoormNo 5,06 +0,5
4,48 X 4,71 5,06
-0,9 -1,4 -1,2 +0,5
2. Eveliina Roukala 1996 KalajJu 4,70 -0,6
4,35 4,54 4,68 4,70
-0,9 +0,1 -1,5 -0,6
3. Tiia Niemelä 1995 IitPy 4,69 -0,2
4,60 4,66 4,69 4,52
-1,0 -0,6 -0,2 -1,9
4. Sofia Koskela 1995 AlajA 4,69 -1,0
4,50 4,69 4,39 4,65
-0,8 -1,0 -0,9 +0,3
5. Venla Saramäki 1998 KarkkPo 4,58 -1,9
4,46 X 4,43 4,58
-1,1 -0,4 -1,4 -1,9
6. Annika Silvast 1996 HankasHa 4,57 -1,6
4,44 4,55 4,17 4,57
-0,6 +0,1 -1,0 -1,6
7. Katja Meriläinen 1997 SaarijPu 4,51 -1,6
4,43 4,37 4,51 4,28
-0,7 -0,7 -1,6 -0,5
8. Annika Savolainen 1998 LauttLu 4,49 -0,2
4,49 4,37 4,18 4,15
-0,2 -0,1 -1,7 -1,4
9. Noora Sissala IFÅsarna 4,41 -0,5
4,38 3,82 4,29 4,41
-0,2 -1,3 -1,4 -0,5
10. Pihla Romppanen 1998 PyhäsU 4,40 -1,9
X 4,40 X X
-0,4 -1,9 -0,7 -1,0
11. Susan Harju 1997 TeuvRi 4,38 -0,9
4,17 4,23 4,38 X
-0,5 -1,0 -0,9 -2,5
12. Aino Pietiläinen 1998 SjundeåIF 4,28 -0,1
4,28 4,19 4,26 4,17
-0,1 +0,7 +0,1 -1,0
13. Henna Savolainen 1996 KerimU 4,14 -1,5
4,14 4,13 4,04 4,12
-1,5 -1,2 +0,4 -1,1
14. Elina Ruotsala 1995 KauhWi 4,02 -1,5
3,83 4,02 3,82 4,01
-1,2 -1,5 -1,0 -0,5
15. Jessica Storskrubb IFNykn 3,90 -0,2
3,90 3,86 3,80 -
-0,2 -0,6 -1,7
16. Iina Varjanto 1998 ÄhtU 3,56 -0,6
X 3,56 X 3,50
-1,3 -0,6 -0,2 -1.1
T15 100 m
Erä 1 -2,0
1. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsarna 13,11
2. Taija Lankinen 1998 NoormNo 13,77
3. Anniina Pukkila 1998 KauhWi 13,81
4. Senni Tammisto 1998 TeuvRi 13,99
5. Laura Rautiainen 1998 SaarijPu 14,07
6. Jenna Sjögren 1998 IitPy 14,21
7. Siru Viitasaari 1997 AlajA 14,24
8. Elisa Puustinen 1997 PyhäsU 14,67
Erä 2 -1,5
1. Johanna Ahola 1997 SjundeåIF 13,50
2. Satu Innanen 1997 KerimU 14,01
3. Fanni Kaasalainen 1999 LauttLu 14,25
4. Emma Rahja 1998 KalajJu 14,25
5. Manuela Jankens 2000 IFNykn 15,20
6. Miyu Murai ÄhtärU 16,05
7. Johanna Lamberg 1997 HankasHa 16,06
8. Paula Sundström 2000 KarkkPo 16,19
T15 Seiväs
1. Valma Salomäki 1999 AlajA 301
230 240 250 260 270 280 295 301
O O O O O O XXO XXO
2. Emmi-Lotta Tuomela 1998 KauhWi 250
210 220 230 240 250 260
O O O XXO O XXX
3. Fanny Storvall IFÅsarna 240
160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250
O O O O O O O O XO XXX
4. Pinja Koivumäki 1998 LauttLu 220
220 230
O XXX
5. Minttu Rinne 1998 SaarijPu 220
170 180 190 200 210 220 230
O O O O O XO XXX
6. Enni Lindholm 1997 IitPy 210
160 170 180 190 200 210 220
O O O O XO O XXX
7. Jenni Lope 1998 NoormNo 200
160 170 180 190 200 210
O O O O O XXX
8. Saara Torpakko 1997 KerimU 200
150 160 170 180 190 200 210
O O O XO XO XXO XXX
9. Gabrielle Nyholm 1998 IFNykn 190
180 190 200
O O XXX
10. Emilia Lindberg 1999 SjundeåIF 190
140 150 160 170 180 190 200
XXO O O O XXO XO XXX
11. Maria Puolimatka 2001 KarkkPo 180
120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190
O - O O XXO XO XO XXX
12. Kati Nuutinen 2000 PyhäsU 180
130 140 150 160 170 180
O O O O XXO XXO
13. Anna-Sofia Haipus ÄhtU 170
140 150 160 170 180
O O O O XXX
14. Helmi Joenväärä 1999 KalajJu 170
120 130 140 150 160 170 180
O XO O XO XXO O XXX
15. Salla Hiltunen 2000 HankasHa 160
140 150 160 170
O O O XXX
Sanna Törmä 1998 TeuvRi DNS
T15 Kuula
1. Sara Dahlström 1997 IFNykn 12,02
11,81 12,02 11,44 11,79
2. Mirjam Savola 1997 SaarijPu 11,06
10,57 11,06 X 10,41
3. Netta Karvinen 1997 KerimU 10,44
10,09 10,12 10,29 10,44
4. Anni Immonen 1998 HankasHa 10,34
10,34 9,65 10,01 10,23
5. Julia Valo 1997 PyhäsU 9,93
9,46 9,93 X 8,96
6. Kati Pulakka 1997 TeuvRi 9,76
9,10 9,76 X 9,49
7. Fanni Niemelä 1997 KalajJu 9,43
8,48 8,85 9,43 8,38
8. Ylva Sjölund 1998 SjundeåIF 9,40
9,40 8,98 X 8,20
9. Rosaliina Penninkangas 1998 AlajA 9,35
9,03 8,80 9,35 9,32
10. Madelene Sandkulla 1997 IFÅsarna 9,31
8,83 X 9,31 8,60
11. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 9,15
X 8,39 8,55 9,15
12. Anna Torikka 1998 KarkkPo 8,84
8,27 8,33 7,11 8,84
13. Pilvi Heikkilä 2000 ÄhtU 7,89
7,89 X 7,77 X
14. Jenna Ojapalo 1998 IitPy 7,55
7,52 7,55 7,00 7,55
15. Rita Rajala NoormNo 7,19
6,20 7,02 6,13 7,19
16. Neea Silla KauhWi 6,49
6,16 6,49 6,28 5,41
T13 1000 m
1. Heini Ikonen 1999 HankasHa 3.16,35
2. Rebecka Bergdahl IFÅsarna 3.21,93
3. Jutta Nuutinen 2000 PyhäsU 3.22,32
4. Maija Tukeva 2000 ÄhtU 3.23,02
5. Aili Mäkelä 2000 LauttLu 3.29,94
6. Jenna Hietanen 1999 TeuvRi 3.31,13
7. Pirita Pirhonen 2000 SaarijPu 3.34,23
8. Taina Puumalainen 1999 IitPy 3.36,32
9. Sigrid Berglund 1999 SjundeåIF 3.37,66
10. Elisa Koikkalainen 1999 KerimU 3.45,42
11. Roosa Löf 2000 KalajJu 3.46,46
12. Armi Heiti 2000 AlajA 3.49,00
13. Susanna Kleimola 2000 KauhWi 4.00,56
14. Fanni Lindvall 2001 NoormNo 4.05,48
15. Emmi Saramäki 2001 KarkkPo 4.18,64
T13 60 m aj
Erä 1 -1,2
1. Jenni Nuutinen 1999 PyhäsU 11,02
2. Sonja Vainonen 1999 IitPy 11,78
3. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsarna 12,04
4. Janina Saarela 1999 AlajA 12,49
5. Sonja Torpakko 1999 KerimU 13,15
6. Emma Luoma-Nirva 2000 TeuvRi 13,24
7. Karita Pirhonen 2000 SaarijPu 13,47
8. Anni-Emilia Kantola 2000 KauhWi 14,70
Erä 2 -0,1
1. Susanna Juhola 2000 KalajJu 10,64
2. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 11,33
3. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 11,56
4. Elin Sundqvist 2000 IFNykn 11,78
5. Helmi Heikkilä 2000 ÄhtU 12,51
6. Sofia Forsman 2000 SjundeåIF 12,69
7. Sanna Kekki 2000 HankasHa 13,97
8. Henna Söderlund 2000 KarkkPo 14,02
T13 Korkeus
1. Anni Mertakorpi 1999 IitPy 140
120 125 130 135 140 142
O O O XO O XXX
2. Sofia Muittari 1999 SaarijPu 140
115 120 125 130 135 140 142
O O XXO XXO O XXO XXX
3. Amanda Heikkinen 1999 KarkkPo 135
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O O XXX
3. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 135
110 115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O O O XXX
5. Veera Hietala 2000 KalajJu 135
110 115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O XO O XXO XXX
6. Noora Silla 1999 KauhWi 135
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O XXO XXO XXX
6. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsarna 135
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O XXO XXO XXX
8. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 130
115 120 125 130 135
O O O O XXX
8. Jonna Valo 2000 PyhäsU 130
110 115 120 125 130 135
O O O O O XXX
8. Bettina Yli-Sissala 2000 AlajA 130
125 130 135
O O XXX
11. Roosa Oravasaari 2000 ÄhtU 130
110 115 120 125 130 135
O O O O XO XXX
12. Janina Savolainen 1999 KerimU 125
110 115 120 125 130
O XO O O XXX
12. Ellen Voutilainen 2000 SjundeåIF 125
115 120 125 130
O XO O XXX
14. Emilia Holm 2000 IFNykn 120
115 120 125
O O XXX
15. Emilia Manninen 2000 HankasHa 115
090 095 100 105 110 115 120
O O O O O XXO XXX
16. Milla Luhtala 2001 TeuvRi 110
090 095 100 105 110 115
O XO O XO O XXX
T13 Moukari
1. Iida-Maria Ivanoff 1999 LauttLu 32,09
31,37 31,29 X 32,09
2. Nella Humalamäki 1999 ÄhtU 29,49
26,12 X 29,49 28,62
3. Jenna Puukka 1999 IitPy 28,90
26,18 28,90 X 25,29
4. Elli Mertaniemi 2000 AlajA 27,37
25,79 27,37 X X
5. Muusa Makkonen 1999 KerimU 24,20
24,20 22,77 X X
6. Hanna-Riikka Mikonmäki 1999 SaarijPu 23,63
22,82 23,63 X 22,35
7. Roosa Ylönen 1999 HankasHa 23,51
23,51 23,45 22,72 23,43
8. Caroliina Nuolikoski 2000 KauhWi 23,28
21,66 23,28 21,47 22,28
9. Moa Wasström 2000 SjundeåIF 21,49
20,32 21,49 X X
10. Taru Tiensuu 2000 KalajJu 21,05
X 21,05 21,04 20,99
11. Mirjam Antus IFNykn 21,03
X 21,03 18,48 17,92
12. Ann-Nina Heikkilä 2000 NoormNo 19,10
18,88 17,51 18,91 19,10
13. Roosa-Maria Rinta-Säntti TeuvRiv 18,41
16,88 17,09 18,41 17,39
14. Micaela Lindsberg 2000 PyhäsU 17,98
17,98 16,11 14,06 17,46
15. Linn Skuthälla 2002 IFÅsarna 16,30
16,30 X 15,00 15,71
Pinja Söderlund 2001 KarkkPo NM
X X X X
T11 60 m
Erä 1 -0,5
1. Nuppu Leppänen 2001 NoormNo 8,82
2. Johanna Bexar IFÅsarna 9,15
3. Roosa Latva-Laturi 2002 AlajA 9,29
4. Kiia Miettinen 2001 PyhäsU 9,63
5. Lotta Ahonen 2001 SaarijPu 10,14
6. Iina-Maaria Hakala 2001 KauhWi 10,18
7. Milla Siikonen 2002 IitPy 10,20
8. Tanja Pärssinen IFNykn 11,39
Erä 2 -1,9
1. Neea Puskala 2001 ÄhtU 9,18
2. Vega Stillman 2001 SjundeåIF 9,46
3. Malla Majasalmi 2001 KarkkPo 9,61
4. Oona Finnilä 2001 KalajJu 9,80
5. Iiris Kautonen 2002 KerimU 9,85
6. Tiia Vehviläinen 2002 HankasHa 10,01
7. Aino Viljanmaa 2001 TeuvRi 10,14
8. Henna Kaunistola 2002 LauttLu 10,29
T11 1000 m
1. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsarna 3.39,55
2. Sara Hautamäki 2002 KauhWi 3.45,64
3. Veera Kontkanen 2002 PyhäsU 3.46,08
4. Aino Eno 2001 LauttLu 3.49,26
5. Pritne Lember 2001 NoormNo 3.53,83
6. Jasmine Ylitalo 2001 KalajJu 3.55,09
7. Lotta Herttuainen 2001 KerimU 3.58,54
8. Joanna Puukka 2004 IitPy 4.04,98
9. Jutta Heino 2004 KarkkPo 4.09,03
10. Katja Pärssinen IFNykn 4.10,07
11. Anniina Salo 2001 ÄhtU 4.10,36
12. Saaga Hytönen 2002 HankasHa 4.11,12
13. Helmiina Kynnäs 2004 SaarijPu 4.11,53
14. Betty Berglund 2001 SjundeåIF 4.14,20
15. Jenna Santikko 2003 TeuvRi 4.14,74
16. Jemina Saarela 2001 AlajA 4.27,22
T11 Pituus
1. Eucabeth Kivikangas 2002 AlajA 4,46
3,98 4,46 X 4,16
2. Emilia Ollqvist 2001 IFÅsarna 4,17
4,04 3,69 4,17 4,11
3. Jonna Saaristo 2001 SaarijPu 4,11
3,99 4,11 4,02 3,94
4. Jenni Heino 2001 KarkkPo 4,04
4,04 4,01 4,02 3,55
5. Laura Lintukangas 2002 IitPy 3,87
3,84 3,87 3,76 3,83
6. Tytti Väisänen 2002 KauhWi 3,76
3,45 3,69 3,76 3,67
7. Hilda-Maria Hautakangas 2001 ÄhtU 3,74
3,74 3,61 3,42 3,49
8. Laura Nivala 2002 KalajJu 3,68
3,64 3,46 3,54 3,68
9. Karla Könönen 2003 PyhäsU 3,57
X 3,57 X 3,47
10. Linnea Granlund IFNykn 3,55
3,46 3,37 3,48 3,55
11. Hanna Lindberg 2001 SjundeåIF 3,47
3,47 3,44 3,46 3,34
12. Elisa Sairanen 2002 KerimU 3,44
3,41 3,44 X 3,43
13. Vilma Luoma-Nirva 2003 TeuvRi 3,43
3,43 3,25 3,26 3,25
14. Veera Jauhiainen 2001 HankasHa 3,42
3,38 3,24 3,37 3,42
15. Maria Laineenoja 2002 LauttLu 3,23
3,11 2,95 3,23 3,22
16. Jane Lember 2001 NoormNo 3,21
3,01 X X 3,21
T11 Keihäs
1. Vilma Hänninen 2001 AlajA 26,02
25,56 24,48 23,98 26,02
2. Moona Makkonen 2002 KerimU 20,80
20,80 20,41 19,83 19,57
3. Ida-Annika Peltola 2001 ÄhtU 19,06
16,97 14,09 19,06 17,78
4. Taija Malinen 2002 SaarijPu 17,95
16,25 17,95 14,22 16,24
5. Jenniina Heikkilä 2001 NoormNo 17,63
15,78 17,60 17,63 16,18
6. Aada Salo 2002 IitPy 16,41
16,41 X 15,82 15,54
7. Anniina Kamppinen 2001 TeuvRi 15,99
13,66 15,99 X 11,43
8. Natalie Jürgens 2002 SjundeåIF 15,92
15,02 12,73 15,92 12,47
9. Erica Karlström IFNykn 15,85
15,79 X 14,92 15,85
10. Salla Rönkkö 2001 PyhäsU 15,82
12,45 13,17 15,82 14,64
11. Anne Pynnönen 2003 HankasHa 15,67
14,27 14,11 14,85 15,67
12. Maikku Majasalmi 2003 KarkkPo 14,71
13,97 14,60 14,71 13,57
13. Nelli Mustola 2002 KalajJu 14,28
14,28 14,27 12,81 12,95
14. Susanna Pukkila 2001 KauhWi 12,54
12,54 12,12 12,11 11,08
15. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 11,12
10,09 9,37 10,38 11,12
16. Jenny Broända 2001 IFÅsarna 10,15
10,07 10,15 8,45 9,38
PT 16 x 60 m
Erä 1
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 2.18,9
Jaakko Juusela
Nuppu Leppänen
Niklas Erkintalo
Jenna Rinne
Leevi Vihtalahti
Suvi Mäkitalo
Rasmus Tuominen
Elli Uusitalo
Tommi Peltola
Jenni Lope
Teijo Lahdenperä
Taija Lankinen
Pietari Pelto-Piri
Karla Viitala
Eemeli Välimäki
Paula Vihtalahti
2. Sjundeå IF 2.20,6
Robin Forsman
Vega Stillman
Karl Lemström
Hanna Lindberg
Max Westerlund
Ellen Voutilainen
Joona Kalliomäki
Moa Wasström
Juuso Mäyrä
Johanna Ahola
Tuukka Taira
Isabella Hannen
Juuso Kalliomäki
Elin Sjölund
Fredrik Fröberg
Iida Kalliomäki
3. If Åsarna 2.21,6
Elias Grahn
Malin Storbacka
Fredrik Björkqvist
Anna Lillsund
Kasper Granholm
Emma Lillsund
Jonas Hässjebacka
Antonia Svenlin
Daniel Storrank
Anna Pajunen
Anton Storvall
Ida Storbjörk
Evert Vikman
Noora Sissala
Mathias Storbacka
Heidi Widjeskog
4. Alajärven Ankkurit 2.22,1
Jesperi Salo
Roosa Latva-Laturi
Ilari Mikkola
Eucabeth Kivikangas
Lauri Männistö
Sofia Honkaniemi
Eeli Tuomela
Janina Saarela
Juho Männistö
Siru Viitasaari
Wiljami Koskela
Valma Salomäki
Mikko Paavola
Heidi Marjomäki
Sampo Seppä
Sofia Koskela
5. Iitin Pyrintö 2.23,0
Akseli Nuutinen
Laura Lintukangas
Nico Niemelä
Milla Siikonen
Leo Lintukangas
Anni Mertakorpi
Aapo Vainonen
Moonika Rautiainen
Miikka Herranen
Jenna Sjögren
Teemu Kurhila
Elina Salmi
Jani Sjögren
Tiia Patjas
Lassi Lintukangas
Essi Helminen
6. Ähtärin Urheilijat 2.23,6
Rickhard Roth
Neea Puskala
Ville Toivonen
Anniina Salo
Juuso Toivonen
Helmi Heikkilä
Iiro Hietakangas
Roosa Oravasaari
Suichi Murai
Miyu Murai
Samu Salmenaho
Pilvi Heikkilä
Andrei Hankala
Netta Humalamäki
Lauri Koivisto
Iina Varjanto
7. Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.24,1
Lauri Piironen
Leevi Nupponen
Veera Kontkanen
Kiia Miettinen
Jenni Nuutinen
Jutta Nuutinen
Tino Mäkelä
Jesse Piiroinen
Johanna Näykki
Elisa Puustinen
Aatu Mäkelä
Elmo Vesterinen
Alexei Kärkkäinen
Kuisma Karvinen
Pihla Romppanen
Janita Tukiainen
8. Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.25,1
Veikka Kärjä
Venla Hietala
Jeremias Heikkilä
Nelli Mustola
Tuomas Törnvall
Aino Rahja
Alex Heikkilä
Susanna Juhola
Miika Juusola
Petteri Niemelä
Olli Untinen
Ninni Löf
Fanni Niemelä
Eveliina Roukala
Jani Ängeslevä
Johanna Juhola
Erä 2
1. If Nykarlebynejden 2.22,6
Henrik Backlund
Katja Pärssinen
Johannes Wiik
Linnea Granlund
Maxim Backlund
Elin Sundqvist
Isak Drifell
Josefine Rudnäs
Simon Nordström
Sonja Katajamäki
Dennis Sundqvist
Sara Dahlström
Mattias Lassus
Jessica Storskrubb
Benjamin Fridlund
Lydia Edman
2. Saarijärven Pullistus 2.25,4
Juho Leivoaro
Jonna Saaristo
Jonatan Kinnunen
Lotta Ahonen
Eetu Etelämäki
Karita Pirhonen
Eemeli Etelämäki
Pirita Pirhonen
Niklas Valuri
Inna Anttila
Topi Vertanen
Laura Rautiainen
Patrik Heinänen
Eeva Laitinen
Aleksi Honkavuori
Sara Pitkänen
3. Teuvan Rivakka 2.26,3
Jere Lehto
Aino Viljanmaa
Elias Muotio
Vilma Luoma-Nirva
Jussi Kytölä
Emma Luoma-Nirva
Eero Viljanmaa
Anniina Kaurila
Niko Vainionpää
Kati Pulakka
Artturi Tiipiö
Senni Tammisto
Eetu Honkanen
Janina Luhtala
Leevi Kormano
Susan Harju
4. Karkkilan Pojat 2.26,4
Patrick Lindberg
Malla Majasalmi
Santeri Mäkelä
Jenni Heino
Sampo Reinikainen
Amanda Heikkinen
Samuli Mäkelä
Emmi Saramäki
Jami Heino
Maria Puolimatka
Kalle Mäenpää
Paula Sundström
Santeri Söderström
Emmi Heino
Pyry Keränen
Venla Saramäki
5. Lauttakylän Luja 2.28,7
Robert Silenko
Henna Kaunistola
Matias Kylväjä
Aino Eno
Oskari Kärki
Janna Häihänen
Tuukka Kenni
Veera Matintalo
Hermanni Hakasuo
Fanni Kaasalainen
Luukas Kivipelto
Marika Haavisto
Joonas Sillanpää
Annika Savolainen
Aaron Bondfolk
Heidi Savolainen
6. Kauhavan Wisa 2.29,5
Tomi Valkama
Tytti Väisänen
Valtteri Luomala
Sara Hautamäki
Joni Huhtala
Susanna Kleimola
Topias Pienisaari
Anni-Emilia Kantola
Lauri Mäki
Emmi-Lotta Tuomela
Joona Lindgren
Anniina Pukkila
Mikko Mäkipernaa
Silja Sippola
Arttu Linjamäki
Maiju Hautanen
7. Kerimäen Urheilijat 2.30,5
Juuso Kosonen
Iiris Kautonen
Lassi Hirvonen
Elisa Sairanen
Lassi Heiskanen
Elisa Koikkalainen
Lenni Lindblad
Muusa Makkonen
Timo Sairanen
Satu Innanen
Ville Savolainen
Saara Torpakko
Aleksi Sairanen
Sonja Mänty
Elias Andersin
Henna Savolainen
8. Hankasalmen Hanka 2.30,7
Lassi Nieminen
Veera Jauhiainen
Juho Immonen
Tiia Vehviläinen
Juho Moisio
Sanna Kekki
Aleksi Hänninen
Heini Ikonen
Albert Valeev
Anni Immonen
Jaakko Pöyhönen
Johanna Lamberg
Antti Nieminen
Helmi Ikonen
Eemeli Moisio
Annika Silvast
Kokonaispisteet
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 352
2. Alajärven Ankkurit 325,5
3. Sjundeå IF 310,5
4. IF Åsarna 300,5
5. Iitin Pyrintö 290,5
6. Pyhäselän Urheilijat 282,5
7. Ähtärin Urheilijat 278
8. Kalajoen Junkkarit 271,5
9. Saarijärven Pullistus 252,2
10. Kauhavan Wisa 248,5
11. IF Nykarlebynejden 239,5
12. Karkkilan Pojat 233,5
13. Kerimäen Urheilijat 223,5
14. Teuvan Rivakka 222
15. Lauttakylän Luja 208,5
16. Hankasalmen Hanka 177
Pk. Urjalan kunnanmestaruuskilpailut, Urjala 28.8.2012
T15 Kolmiloikka
1. Suvi Nikkola 1998 ValkHa 8,92 -0,6
8,89 8,49 8,31 8,79 8,92 8,76
-0,3 -1,2 -1,9 -0,8 -0,6 +0,2
2. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 8,05 -0,7
7,96 8,03 8,05 X X X
-0,5 -0,4 -0,7
T13 60 m
Erä 1 -0,6
1. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 9,21
2. Jenni Toivola 2000 PunkalKu 9,71
3. Senja Tallbacka 2000 UrjU 10,49
4. Sara Töppärä 2000 UrjU 11,71
Erä 2 -0,6
1. Nea Seppälä 1999 TampPy 8,81
2. Peppi Pohjamies 2000 PunkalKu 8,98
3. Kaisa Kataja 2000 UrjU 10,51
4. Anna Harju 2000 UrjU 10,89
T13 Korkeus
1. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 135
110 115 120 125 135
O O O O XO
2. Senja Tallbacka 2000 UrjU 120
100 110 115 120 125
O O XXO O XXX
3. Nea Seppälä 1999 TampPy 110
110 115
O XXX
4. Sara Töppärä 2000 UrjU 100
090 100 110
O O XXX
Laura Sanden 2002 UrjU NH
090
XXX
T13 Kuula
1. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 8,27
7,09 8,27 X X
2. Vera Töppärä 2001 UrjU 8,19
7,79 8,19 X X
3. Senja Tallbacka 2000 UrjU 7,85
6,64 7,85 X 6,98
4. Kaisa Kataja 2000 UrjU 7,14
6,85 7,14 X 6,30
5. Sara Töppärä 2000 UrjU 6,66
5,13 5,82 5,70 6,66
6. Jenni Toivola 2000 PunkalKu 6,45
5,57 5,87 5,42 6,45
7. Riikka Kataja UrjU 5,81
5,69 5,81 4,91 5,47
8. Talvikki Ahvenus UrjU 5,80
5,80 5,75 5,29 5,74
Piirihuipentumaviestit, Sastamala 27.8.2012P15 4 x 100 m
|
Kans. Varstakisat, Urjala 26.8.2012
M22 Keihäs
1. Jere Salo 1992 LauttLu 66,26
64,75 66,26 X X X X
2. Artturi Mäkelä 1993 UrjU 54,67
50,45 51,82 54,67 X 49,68 52,74
P11 Kuula
1. Saku Laine 2002 TampPy 10,49
10,05 10,39 10,49 10,19
2. Jesper Kallio 2001 VammsVoi 9,90
9,37 9,90 - 9,67
3. Aleksi Nurminen 2001 HumppY 7,84
7,74 7,84 7,83 7,69
4. Miika Mäkihonko 2001 LempKi 7,20
6,63 7,20 5,83 -
5. Joonas Nieminen 2001 UrjU 7,13
6,97 7,13 6,52 6,77
6. Hugo Bondfolk LauttLu 6,66
6,47 5,56 6,66 6,28
7. Eemeli Valkama 2001 TammRy 5,59
5,08 5,10 5,59 4,72
8. Lauri Hyytiäinen 2002 HumppY 5,45
5,45 5,09 5,39 5,39
9. Elias Ahola UrjU 5,18
4,56 4,87 4,78 5,18
10. Juho Veikkolainen 2002 ViialVa 5,07
4,98 5,07 4,97 -
11. Aku Valkama 2002 TammRy 4,65
4,49 4,65 4,04 4,28
P9 40 m
Erä 1
1. Erik Heikkilä 2003 UrjU 7,05
2. Teemu Palonen 2003 PirkkP 7,22
3. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 7,39
Erä 2
1. Tomas Lanki 2003 TammRy 7,07
2. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 7,46
3. Martti Näsi 2004 ToijVau 7,76
4. Elias Ahola UrjU 8,78
P9 Pituus
1. Jesse Tuki 2004 HumppY 3,43
3,43 2,38 3,35 -
2. Vili Välimäki 2004 UrjU 3,43
3,43 - 3,19 3,22
3. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 3,28
3,20 2,85 2,99 3,28
4. Erik Heikkilä 2003 UrjU 3,24
2,99 3,24 2,78 3,11
5. Joona Paija UrjU 3,21
2,78 2,91 3,05 3,21
6. Teemu Palonen 2003 PirkkP 3,12
3,12 3,09 3,00 3,07
7. Tomas Lanki 2003 TammRy 3,12
2,83 3,12 2,88 2,90
8. Martti Näsi 2004 ToijVau 3,00
2,77 2,70 2,58 3,00
9. Anselmi Jaatinen 2004 UrjU 2,97
2,79 2,97 2,83 2,91
10. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 2,95
2,55 2,80 2,95 2,90
11. Elias Ahola UrjU 2,57
2,32 2,48 2,31 2,57
KALEVAN KISAT 2012 LAHTI 23.-26.8.2012 |
M 110 m aj |
Alkuerät |
Erä 1 | Tuuli: -1,1 |
Sija | # | Nimi | Tulos | Q/q | r-aika | Pist. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Arttu Hirvonen Oulun Pyrintö | 14,45 | Q | 0,194 | |
2 | 16 | Otto Kilpi Nokian Urheilijat | 14,47 | Q | 0,211 | |
3 | 4 | Jaakko Malmivirta Turun Urheiluliitto | 14,77 | Q | 0,172 | |
4 | 13 | Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola Lauttakylän Luja | 14,96 | 0,153 | ||
5 | 14 | Niko Pronin Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 15,18 | 0,164 | ||
6 | 15 | Aki Salminen Kuopion Reipas | 15,46 | 0,167 | ||
0 | 2 | Joona-Ville Heinä Helsingfors IFK | DQ |
Erä 2 | Tuuli: -0,5 |
Sija | # | Nimi | Tulos | Q/q | r-aika | Pist. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | Jussi Kanervo Helsingfors IFK | 14,14 | Q | 0,332 | |
2 | 1 | Antti Korkealaakso Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 14,61 | Q | 0,347 | |
3 | 11 | Ville Rajala Alajärven Ankkurit | 14,82 | Q | 0,417 | |
4 | 7 | Otto Seppälä Lamminpään Korpi | 14,85 | q | 0,396 | |
5 | 5 | Pasi Roslund Rauman Urheilijat | 14,93 | q | 0,381 | |
6 | 18 | Niko Tahvanainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 15,01 | 0,391 | ||
7 | 6 | Jere Lehto Oulun Pyrintö | 15,26 | 0,356 | ||
0 | 9 | Otto Raja-Aho Ähtärin Urheilijat | DQ | 0,403 |
Nk. Tyttö- ja poikaolympialaiset, Kokemäki 22.8.2012
P11 60 m
|
Pk. Urjalan Urheilijoiden mestaruuskilpailut, Urjala 21.8.2012
T13 60 m
Erä 1 -2,8
1. Peppi Pohjamies PunkalKu 8,84
2. Elli Ahola UrjU 9,16
3. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 9,18
4. Anna Harju UrjU 10,73
5. Vanessa Aniott UrjU 10,89
Erä 2 -0,9
1. Jonna Sainio TampPy 9,15
2. Milla Pohjonen UrjU 9,87
3. Senja Tallbacka UrjU 10,70
4. Sara Töppärä UrjU 11,38
5. Hanna Heikkilä UrjU 11,73
T13 Pituus
1. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 4,43 +1,2
4,43 X 4,28 4,18
+1,2 +0,3 +0,6
2. Jonna Sainio TampPy 3,90 +1,2
3,89 X 3,90 X
+1,2 +1,2
3. Elli Ahola UrjU 3,63 +0,7
3,37 3,63 3,19 X
+1,9 +0,7 +1,2
4. Milla Pohjonen UrjU 3,62 +1,5
3,62 3,47 X X
+1,5 +1,7
5. Senja Tallbacka UrjU 3,42 +1,2
X 3,42 3,35 3,29
+1,2 +1,5 +1,6
6. Vanessa Aniott UrjU 3,32 +1,1
3,32 1,72 2,78 3,13
+1,1 +1,8 +1,2 +1,8
7. Anna Harju UrjU 2,93 +1,3
2,87 2,93 2,79 X
+1,0 +1,3 +1,0
8. Sara Töppärä UrjU 2,67 +0,7
2,39 2,67 2,45 2,65
+0,9 +0,7 +0,5 +0.9
T13 Keihäs
1. Peppi Pohjamies PunkalKu 25,52
25,52 25,31 24,04 20,49
2. Jonna Sainio TampPy 24,78
X 24,78 23,11 21,05
3. Vera Töppärä UrjU 21,79
17,06 21,79 19,37 20,96
4. Senja Tallbacka UrjU 16,86
12,26 16,12 X 16,86
5. Laura Sanden UrjU 15,23
13,16 15,08 14,17 15,23
6. Sara Töppärä UrjU 14,75
12,00 12,12 14,75 14,46
7. Janina Heikkilä UrjU 14,50
13,61 14,12 14,50 14,45
Veera Matintalo LauttLu DNS
SM M/N 15/14, Vaasa 19.8.2012
T14 Korkeus
1. Sonja Alasaukko-oja LapLu 163
143 147 151 154 157 159 161 163 165
O O O O O O O O XXX
2. Wilma Murto SalVil 159
147 151 154 157 159 161
O O O O O XXX
3. Ella Junnila VammsVoi 159
151 154 157 159 161
O XXO XO O XXX
4. Pii Pankakoski HKV 157
143 147 151 154 157 159
O XO O XXO XXO XXX
5. Saara Sinervo SalVil 154
139 143 147 151 154 157
O O O XXO XXO XXX
6. Moona Kokkonen LieksU 151
135 139 143 147 151 154
O O O O XXO XXX
7. Jessica Miettinen KuopRei 151
120 130 135 139 143 147 151 154
- - - - O XO XXO XXX
8. Emma Jyrkinen LappUM 147
135 139 143 147 151
O O O O XXX
9. Suvi Leinola RaahVe 147
143 147 151
XO O XXX
10. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 147
125 130 135 139 143 147 151
O O O O XXO O XXX
11. Jenna Sjögren IitPy 147
130 135 139 143 147 151
O - O O XO XXX
12. Laura Ollikainen VarkKV 147
143 147 151
O XXO XXX
13. Katri Mikkonen RaahVe 147
143 147 151
XXO XXO XXX
14. Laura Nieminen LahdA 143
130 135 139 143 147
O O O O XXX
14. Auri Harju VirtU 143
135 139 143 147
O O O XXX
14. Saara Puustinen ViitVie 143
139 143 147
O O XXX
17. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 143
139 143 147
XO O XXX
18. Milla Latvasalo KU-58 143
135 139 143 147
O XXO O XXX
18. Linnea Lindholm LahdA 143
135 139 143 147
O XXO O XXX
18. Sofia Isolauri VehmKi 143
130 135 139 143 147
O O XXO O XXX
21. Anni Salminen LarsmoIF 143
135 139 143 147
O O XO XXX
21. Iida Kasari SeinäjsU 143
120 125 130 135 139 143 147
O O O O O XO XX-
23. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 143
130 135 139 143 147
O XXO O XXO XXX
24. Noora Jäntti LappUM 139
120 130 135 139 143
- O XXO O XXX
25. Noora Kujala SeinäjsU 139
120 125 130 135 139 143
XO O O O XO XXX
26. Enni Henttonen TuUL 139
120 125 130 135 139 143
O O O XO XXO XXX
27. Ida Koskinen TuUL 135
120 125 130 135 139
O O XO XO XXX
28. Sofie Lindström KU-58 125
120 125 130
O O XXX
Joukkuekilpailu
1. Salon Vilpas 313
Wilma Murto 159 2
Saara Sinervo 154 5
2. Vammalan seudun Voima 306
Ella Junnila 159 3
Janina Keronen 147 10
3. Raahen Vesa 294
Suvi Leinola 147 9
Katri Mikkonen 147 13
4. Lauttakylän Luja 286
Annika Savolainen 143 17
Pinja Koivumäki 143 23
4. Lahden Ahkera 286
Laura Nieminen 143 14
Linnea Lindholm 143 18
6. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 286
Emma Jyrkinen 147 8
Noora Jäntti 139 24
8. Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat 282
Iida Kasari 143 21
Noora Kujala 139 25
9. Turun Urheiluliitto 274
Enni Henttonen 139 26
Ida Koskinen 135 27
10. Kenttäurheilijat-58 268
Milla Latvasalo 143 18
Sofie Lindström 125 28
SM M/N 15/14, Vaasa 17.8.2012
T14 Seiväs
1. Wilma Murto SalVil 340
270 275 280 285 290 295 300 305 310 315 320 325 330 335 340 355
O - - - O - O - - O - XXO O X- XO XXX
2. Laura Sirkiä SalVil 335
270 275 280 285 290 295 300 305 310 315 320 325 330 335 340
O - - - XO - - O XO O O O XO O XXX
3. Laura Ollikainen VarkKV 320
270 275 280 285 290 295 300 305 310 315 320 325
XXO - O - O - O - O - O XXX
4. Krista Koskinen JämsI 305
260 270 275 280 285 290 295 300 305 310 315
O - - O - - O - O X-- XX
5. Veera Möttönen RaahVe 295
260 270 275 280 285 290 295 300
O O O - O XO O XXX
6. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 270
230 240 250 260 270 275
XXO O XO O XXO XXX
7. Iina-Sofia Karonen JyväskKU 260
200 215 230 240 250 260 270
O O O O XO XO XXX
8. Emma Mäkelä MultJy 250
230 240 250 260
O O O XXX
9. Noora Kujala SeinäjSU 250
215 230 240 250 260
O O XO O XXX
10. Hanna-Mari Saalo KeskiUYU 250
215 230 240 250 260
O O O XXO XXX
11. Charlotta Andersson VahdTui 240
200 215 230 240 250
O O O O XXX
12. Miraliina Tamminen MarttMu 240
215 230 240 250
XO O O XXX
13. Auri Harju VirtU 240
180 200 215 230 240 250
O O O XXO O XXX
14. Johanna Seppänen VarkKV 240
200 215 230 240 250
O O O XXO XXX
15. Jonna Tamminen MultJy 230
200 215 230 240
- O O XXX
15. Liinu Nummela MäntsU 230
180 200 215 230 240
O O O O XXX
17. Maisa-Iida Koskela HausjU 230
200 215 230 240
O O XO XX
18. Riikka Konttinen MultJy 230
215 230 240
XO XO XXX
19. Pihla Tuominen MarttMu 230
180 200 215 230 240
O XO XO XXO XXX
20. Erika Karsikas VahdTui 215
180 200 215 230
O O O XXX
20. Mari Joronen SimpU 215
215 230
O XXX
20. Ilona Salonen TurWei 215
200 215 230
O O XXX
23. Henna Mettalo LempKi 215
180 200 215 230
O XO O XXX
24. Stella Varjolampi TurWei 215
180 200 215 230
O O XXO XXX
25. Laura Nurminen MäntsU 200
160 180 200 215
O O XO XXX
26. Inka Ylinen TampU 200
180 200 215
XO XO XXX
26. Linn Nylund VasaIS 200
180 200 215
XO XO XXX
28. Jennie Storm VasaIS 180
160 180 200
O XO XXX
Milla Pohjola MultJy NH
180
XXX
SM M/N 17/16, Espoo 18.8.2012
N16 Korkeus
1. Anni Kohtala KauhajKa 160
145 150 154 157 160 164
O O O XXO XO XXX
2. Annika Sorsa ImU 157
145 150 154 157 160
O O O O XXX
3. Jenni Komulainen SotkJy 157
145 150 154 157 160
O O XO O XXX
4. Juulia Ojala LappVei 157
150 154 157 160
O XO XO XXX
4. Annika Luukkainen SavonlRie 157
145 150 154 157 160
O XO O XO XXX
6. Katri Oikarainen PosPy 157
145 150 154 157 160
O XXO O XXO XXX
7. Jaana Repo ParikkU 154
145 150 154 157
O O O XXX
8. Alisa Mäkinen HKV 150
145 150 154
O O XXX
9. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 145
145 150
XO XXX
10. Mia Österback IFDrott 140
140 145
O XXX
Pk. Eeliksen muistokisat, Kiukainen, Eura 16.8.2012
P9 40 m eräjako puuttuu!
1. Tino Johansson KiukKi 7,3h
2. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 7,4h
3. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 7,5h
4. Eemeli Haavisto EurRai 7,5h
5. Saku Koivusalo UlvST 7,7h
6. Timi Asikainen LapTe 8,1h
7. Joona Harjunen KiukKi 8,2h
8. Eetu Vepsäläinen KiukKi 8,3h
9. Valtteri Aromaa NoormNo 8,8h
P9 1000 m
1. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 3.53,8h
2. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 4.08,7h
3. Eetu Vepsäläinen KiukKi 4.31,9h
Tino Johansson KiukKi DNS
P9 pituus
1. Tino Johansson KiukKi 3,31
3,20 3,05 3,31 -
2. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 3,24
3,23 3,18 3,24 3,17
3. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 3,16
2,90 3,01 2,82 3,16
4. Eemeli Haavisto EurRai 3,10
3,10 2,97 3,02 -
5. Saku Koivusalo UlvST 2,90
2,87 2,90 2,77 2,88
6. Timi Asikainen LapTe 2,69
2,58 2,61 2,60 2,69
7. Valtteri Aromaa NoormNo 2,60
2,27 2,38 2,60 2,38
8. Joona Harjunen KiukKi 2,53
2,45 - 2,53 2,52
9. Eetu Vepsäläinen KiukKi 2,45
1,96 2,37 2,45 2,27
P7 40 m eräjako puuttuu!
1. Paavo Mäntyharju KiukKi 7,8h
2. Joonas Vepsäläinen KiukKi 8,0h
3. Elmeri Saari KiukKi 8,2h
4. Jonni Hulmi SäkU 8,3h
5. Joakim Tähtikari KiukKi 8,5h
6. Roope Rakkolainen KokemKV 8,6h
7. Matias Niemi LapTe 8,8h
8. Teemu Kuusisto KiukKi 8,9h
9. Aaron Sillanpää KiukKi 8,9h
10. Luukas Niemi LapTe 9,7h
11. Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 9,9h
P7 pallonheitto
1. Matias Niemi LapTe 18,72
18,72 15,12
2. Paavo Mäntyharju KiukKi 18,62
18,62 17,94
3. Elmeri Saari KiukKi 17,94
17,56 17,94
4. Joonas Vepsäläinen KiukKi 11,24
10,86 11,24
5. Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 11,10
11,10 10,75
6. Roope Rakkolainen KokemKV 11,04
10,77 11,04
7. Luukas Niemi LapTe 10,21
10,21 10,12
8. Aaron Sillanpää KiukKi 9,85
9,65 9,85
9. Joakim Tähtikari KiukKi 7,31
6,90 7,31
10. Teemu Kuusisto KiukKi 6,22
5,56 6,22
P5 40 m
1. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 9,4h
2. Kuisma Haapaniemi KiukKi 10,4h
3. Martti Wallenius KiukKi 10,5h
4. Konsta Saari KiukKi 12,0h
P5 pallonheitto
1. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 14,86
14,86 13,44
2. Martti Wallenius KiukKi 6,04
4,17 6,04
3. Kuisma Haapaniemi KiukKi 5,48
4,84 5,48
4. Konsta Saari KiukKi 5,01
4,76 5,01
T13 60 m eräjako puuttuu!
1. Eveliina Naarmala RaumU 8,5h
2. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 8,9h
3. Veera Puosi KaarRoi 9,2h
4. Siiri Salminen LapSa 9,3h
5. Erica Vehanen LapTe 9,5h
6. Kiia Kuusrainen SäkU 9,5h
7. Essi Viskari LapTe 9,9h
8. Jade Puosi EurajVei 10,0h
9. Netta Viitasalo KiukKi 10,4h
Veera Matintalo LauttLu DNS
T13 300 m eräjako puuttuu!
1. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 49,5h
2. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 51,5h
3. Erica Vehanen LapTe 53,7h
4. Emma Ilola SäkU 54,3h
5. Alisa Heino EurRai 54,4h
6. Kiia Kuusrainen SäkU 54,4h
7. Reea Viitasalo KiukKi 56,9h
8. Siiri Salminen LapSa 57,6h
9. Netta Viitasalo KiukKi 57,8h
T13 keihäs
1. Venla Olli EurajVei 31,97
30,16 30,70 31,80 30,44 31,51 31,97
2. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 27,07
24,62 27,07 26,76 26,55 - -
3. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 26,79
26,79 26,76 25,26 25,85 24,73 26,66
4. Jenny Virta UlvST 24,99
- 23,02 19,79 22,44 24,20 24,99
5. Veera Puosi KaarRoi 22,72
17,78 18,69 22,72 16,17 19,80 -
6. Essi Viskari LapTe 17,97
17,68 15,92 15,77 17,24 15,64 17,97
7. Netta Viitasalo KiukKi 10,62
10,00 8,18 9,11 10,12 10,62 8,74
T7 40 m
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 7,6h
2. Emmi Katila KiukKi 7,9h
3. Sara Heino KiukKi 8,2h
4. Viivi Johansson KiukKi 8,8h
5. Neea Nummi KiukKi 9,2h
6. Fredrika Suoniemi KiukKi 9,3h
7. Helmi Kuusrainen SäkU 9,4h
T7 pallonheitto
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 15,24
15,24 13,75
2. Fredrika Suoniemi KiukKi 13,14
13,14 12,81
3. Neea Pelkonen KiukKi 11,18
11,07 11,18
4. Viivi Johansson 10,12
9,67 10,12
5. Neea Nummi KiukKi 8,78
8,36 8,78
6. Helmi Kuusrainen SäkU 8,66
7,99 8,66
7. Emmi Katila KiukKi 8,13
7,36 8,13
8. Sara Heino KiukKi 7,96
6,43 7,96
Pk. Säästöpankin Kesäkisat, Urjala 14.8.2012
T13 200 m
Erä 1 +1,4
1. Fanni Kaasalainen 1999 LauttLu 29,39
2. Jonna Ojanen 1999 HumppY 29,71
3. Nea Mickelsson 2000 UrjU 30,95
4. Senja Tallbacka 2000 UrjU 36,19
Erä 2 +0,6
1. Senni Forsberg 2000 OrimJy 30,09
2. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 30,85
3. Elli Ahola UrjU 31,35
4. Milla Pohjonen UrjU 32,14
Erä 3 +0,3
1. Peppi Pohjamies 2000 PunkalKu 30,85
2. Saara Sillanpää 2000 ForssSa 32,01
3. Jenni Toivola 2000 PunkalKu 33,99
4. Sara Töppärä 2000 UrjU 38,82
Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV DNS
T13 Pituus
1. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 4,28 +1,4
3,94 4,15 4,25 4,28
+1,6 +1,8 +1,0 +1,4
2. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 4,26 +1,4
4,15 4,26 4,21 X
+2,4 +1,4 +1,1
3. Fanni Kaasalainen 1999 LauttLu 4,26 +1,6
4,08 4,26 4,15 4,07
+1,7 +1,6 +0,7 +0,6
4. Senni Forsberg 2000 OrimJy 4,10 +0,8
3,92 3,86 4,01 4,10
+2,3 +0,9 +1,2 +0,8
5. Nea Mickelsson 2000 UrjU 3,70 +1,9
3,70 X X X
+1,9
6. Jenni Toivola 2000 PunkalKu 3,50 +1,6
3,25 3,50 X X
+2,0 +1,6
7. Saara Sillanpää 2000 ForssSa 3,45 +0,7
3,42 3,37 3,45 X
+0,3 +0,9 +0,7 +1,2
8. Senja Tallbacka 2000 UrjU 3,27 +0,8
X 3,27 X X
+0,8
9. Laura Sanden 2002 UrjU 2,98 +1,9
2,88 2,51 2,89 2,98
+1,7 +1,6 +0,6 +1,9
10. Anna Harju 2000 UrjU 2,71 +0,9
2,23 2,53 2,67 2,71
+1,0 +1,9 +0,5 +0,9
11. Sara Töppärä 2000 UrjU 2,45 +0,9
2,41 2,39 2,45 1,85
+1,6 +1,3 +0,9 +1.1
T13 Kiekko
1. Heidi Nevala 2001 KoskKai 30,45
30,45 25,65 27,03 25,34
2. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 24,55
X X 24,55 X
3. Senni Forsberg 2000 OrimJy 24,51
X X 22,26 24,51
4. Peppi Pohjamies 2000 PunkalKu 23,18
X 23,18 21,48 X
5. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 20,60
20,60 X X 19,03
6. Silja Kosonen 2002 RaisKu 18,72
18,72 X X 16,42
7. Senja Tallbacka 2000 UrjU 18,41
18,41 X 16,55 15,04
8. Sara Töppärä 2000 UrjU 12,98
X 12,98 12,07 X
SM M/N22, Mikkeli 12.8.2012
M22 110 m aj 0,0
1. Pasi Roslund 1992 RaumU 14,65
2. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola 1991 LauttLu 14,92
3. Jere Lehto 1991 OulPy 15,27
4. Tuure Hollo 1990 LänsiUU 15,47
5. Jaakko Malmivirta 1991 TuUL 15,49
6. Juuso Koivuniemi 1992 TeuvRi 15,72
7. Victor Högholm 1991 IFFemman 16,16
SM M/N22, MIkkeli 11.8.2012
M22 Keihäs
1. Sami Peltomäki 1991 AlajA 76,60
X 73,23 76,60 69,99 71,75 X
2. Joel Karjalainen 1991 KerimU 73,61
62,83 73,61 X X - 72,20
3. Toni Sirviö 1992 SulkU 73,18
69,56 69,64 73,18 X X X
4. Rainer Manninen 1991 KuortKu 67,60
66,17 X 67,60 X 65,46 66,96
5. Rasmus Maukonen 1992 JyväskKU 66,94
66,94 66,92 62,46 64,40 61,77 X
6. Jere Salo 1992 LauttLu 66,77
62,60 X 66,77 62,73 X 63,78
7. Martin Grandell 1991 VasaIS 66,72
62,39 66,66 61,91 X 66,72 X
8. Tuukka Taitonen 1992 LahdA 64,49
62,62 60,47 64,49 61,21 X X
9. Tuomas Laaksonen 1990 TuUL 64,13
64,13 61,04 62,56
10. Juho Lamminen 1992 LapTe 60,99
57,07 60,99 54,48
11. Henri Kontio 1992 TaipVei 57,65
57,65 X X
12. Philip Talus 1992 VasaIS 56,23
55,40 56,23 55,43
Iiro Loisa 1990 LappUM NM
X X X
Nk. Toijala junior Games, Toijala 12.8.2012
T7 40 m
|
|
P9 40 m
Erä 1
1. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampU 6,73
2. Topi Rönni 2004 PälkLL 6,76
3. Justus Talvitie 2003 HyvsU 7,26
4. Teemu Palonen 2003 PirkkP 7,53
5. Julius Myllyniemi 2004 EsboIF 7,81
6. Leo Mäntysaari 2003 ToijVau 7,86
7. Teemu Toivonen 2004 HämeenlTa 8,22
Erä 2
1. Jani Laakso 2004 TammRy 7,13
2. Joona Lahtinen 2004 ValkHa 7,18
3. Ilari Hurskainen 2003 PälkLL 7,28
4. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 7,64
5. Anselmi Jaatinen 2004 UrjU 7,65
6. Juuso Kuparinen 2003 JanJa 7,78
7. Topi Ryttyläinen 2004 ValkHa 8,04
8. Aaro Marttia TurWei 8,40
P9 Pituus
1. Topi Rönni 2004 PälkLL 3,47
3,47 3,33 3,47 3,42
2. Jani Laakso 2004 TammRy 3,44
3,29 3,34 3,40 3,44
3. Otto Härkönen 2003 ValkHa 3,43
3,12 3,43 3,20 3,19
4. Juuso Kuparinen 2003 JanJa 3,21
3,21 2,91 3,08 3,02
5. Justus Talvitie 2003 HyvsU 3,17
2,89 3,17 2,80 2,81
6. Ilari Hurskainen 2003 PälkLL 3,12
3,00 3,07 3,12 2,93
7. Teemu Palonen 2003 PirkkP 3,09
3,09 2,96 2,90 2,95
8. Vili Koskinen 2003 ValkHa 3,01
3,01 2,91 2,07 X
9. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 2,93
2,86 2,91 2,93 2,85
10. Anselmi Jaatinen 2004 UrjU 2,90
2,55 2,68 2,90 2,74
11. Topi Ryttyläinen 2004 ValkHa 2,72
2,72 2,38 X 2,57
12. Julius Myllyniemi 2004 EsboIF 2,66
2,66 2,43 2,47 2,33
13. Leo Mäntysaari 2003 ToijVau 2,63
2,59 2,63 2,51 2,20
14. Martti Näsi 2004 ToijVau 2,60
2,51 2,60 2,53 X
P9 Junnukeihäs
1. Juuso Kuparinen 2003 JanJa 20,58
20,58 19,82
2. Ilari Hurskainen 2003 PälkLL 19,65
19,65 18,56
3. Jaakko Linnus 2003 TampU 18,94
16,08 18,94
4. Vili Koskinen 2003 ValkHa 17,23
15,13 17,23
5. Teemu Palonen 2003 PirkkP 16,76
15,67 16,76
6. Aaro Marttia TurWei 15,83
14,76 15,83
7. Martti Näsi 2004 ToijVau 15,29
15,29 13,82
8. Jani Laakso 2004 TammRy 15,19
15,19 12,88
9. Teemu Toivonen 2004 HämeenlTa 13,80
13,80 11,84
10. Justus Talvitie 2003 HyvsU 13,14
12,72 13,14
11. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 12,51
12,51 12,27
12. Julius Myllyniemi 2004 EsboIF 11,70
11,70 9,82
13. Leo Mäntysaari 2003 ToijVau 8,11
7,37 8,11
P7 40 m
Erä 1
1. Eelis Karjalainen 2005 ValkHa 7,67
2. Santtu Kolho 2005 VesilVi 7,98
3. Iivari Huhtakallio NokU 8,20
4. Joona Salminen 2006 TammRy 8,51
5. Aaron Sillanpää 2005 KiukKi 8,66
Erä 2
1. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKi 8,11
2. Olavi Pennanen 2006 VesilVi 8,62
3. Mico Schmiedeke 2005 ToijVau 8,83
4. Jaakko Vintola ToijVau 9,34
5. Verneri Lehtinen 2006 LauttLu 9,37
6. Nedi Molin 2006 ViialVa 9,38
P7 Pallonheitto
1. Santtu Kolho 2005 VesilVi 20,65
20,65 19,16
2. Mico Schmiedeke 2005 ToijVau 15,73
15,30 15,73
3. Olavi Pennanen 2006 VesilVi 15,46
15,46 14,37
4. Eelis Karjalainen 2005 ValkHa 15,10
15,10 14,03
5. Miika Niemelä 2005 LempKi 14,29
13,41 14,29
6. Jaakko Vintola ToijVau 13,63
13,63 11,08
7. Nedi Molin 2006 ViialVa 12,82
11,28 12,82
8. Iivari Huhtakallio NokU 12,66
8,74 12,66
9. Joona Salminen 2006 TammRy 12,62
11,93 12,62
10. Verneri Lehtinen 2006 LauttLu 10,83
10,83 8,31
11. Aaron Sillanpää 2005 KiukKi 9,56
9,56 X
Eeli Koskinen 2005 JämsI DNS
Vattenfall-seuracup II, Noormarkku, Pori 11.8.2012
Vattenfall-pisteet: VammsVoi 12203, NoormNo 12040, PorinYU 10138, LauttLu 9221,
|
|
Piiriottelu, Sastamala 7.8.2012
Pisteet: Häme 348,5 Varsinais-Suomi 304,5 Etelä-Pohjanmaa 279 Satakunta 214
N17 Korkeus
1. Elina Kakko PerttPei 172
160 163 166 169 172
O O XO O XXO
2. Miia Sillman TampPy 166
160 163 166 169
O XO XXO XXX
3. Ella Junnila VammsVoi 163
150 155 160 163 166
O O XXO XO XXX
4. Maria Huntington TampPy 160
150 155 160 163
O O XO XXX
5. Juulia Ojala LappVei 155
145 150 155 160
XO XO O XXX
6. Anni Kohtala KauhajKa 155
150 155 160
O XO XXX
7. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 150
140 145 150 155
O O O XXX
7. Wilma Murto SalVil 150
145 150 155
O O XXX
Gabriela Kosonen TampPy 150
145 150 155
O XO XXX
Kunnon nuorisokansalliset, Punkalaidun 4.8.2012
P13 60 m -2.9
1. Eelis Sillanpää 1999 KiukKi 8,22
2. Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu 9,40
P13 1000 m
1. Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu 3.24,08
P13 Keihäs
1. Eelis Sillanpää 1999 KiukKi 52,49
40,53 41,62 48,47 47,89 49,80 52,49
2. Hermanni Hakasuo 1999 LauttLu 46,20
42,72 46,20 43,96 41,36 - -
3. Mikael Haapaniemi 2000 VampU 38,04
- 36,35 37,04 - 38,04 37,45
4. Ilari Kuismanen 1999 HKV 36,44
32,61 33,89 36,44 - - 34,73
5. Aleksi Joutsenlahti 1999 KiikKi 35,56
29,28 35,56 34,00 33,16 34,55 35,18
6. Eemeli Rantaneva 2001 MerikI 34,82
33,81 34,19 - 34,82 30,84 32,45
7. Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu 27,21
26,86 27,21 23,03 - 26,31 -
8. Tommi Vuohijoki 2001 HarjavJy 23,58
22,56 21,72 22,10 23,56 22,90 23,58
P9 40 m
1. Aatu Riitinki 2003 PunkalKu 7,05
2. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 7,23
3. Elias Pihlajamaa PunkalKu 7,41
4. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 7,44
5. Erkka Maine 2004 LauttLu 7,60
6. Jesse Vähä-Heikkilä VampU 7,72
P9 Pituus
1. Aatu Riitinki 2003 PunkalKu 3,63
3,63 3,55 3,38 3,51
2. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 3,29
3,29 3,15 3,23 3,28
3. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 3,13
3,08 3,13 3,07 3,07
4. Jesse Vähä-Heikkilä VampU 3,02
3,02 - 3,00 2,89
5. Elias Pihlajamaa PunkalKu 2,92
2,92 2,82 - 2,59
6. Erkka Maine 2004 LauttLu 2,89
2,89 2,43 1,97 -
P7 40 m
Erä 1
1. Jonni Hulmi 2005 SäkU 7,99
2. Joona Salminen 2006 TammRy 8,56
3. Elmeri Ali-Rantala PunkalKu 11,04
Erä 2
1. Akusti Ali-Rantala PunkalKu 7,99
2. Eerik Lehtinen 2007 LauttLu 8,62
3. Aaron Sillanpää KiukKi 9,02
4. Verneri Lehtinen 2006 LauttLu 9,64
P7 Pallonheitto
1. Akusti Ali-Rantala PunkalKu 17,52
2. Joona Salminen 2006 TammRy 14,27
3. Eerik Lehtinen 2007 LauttLu 13,93
4. Elmeri Ali-Rantala PunkalKu 9,25
5. Aaron Sillanpää KiukKi 9,08
6. Verneri Lehtinen 2006 LauttLu 8,57
7. Jonni Hulmi 2005 SäkU 8,55
T15 100 m
Erä 1 +0.5
1. Veera Tuominen 1998 KokemKV 13,94
2. Fanni Kaasalainen 1999 LauttLu 14,05
3. Emmi Nurminen 1997 HumppY 14,36
Erä 2 +0.6
1. Janina Keronen 1998 VammsVoi 13,60
2. Annika Godin 1997 KokemKV 14,28
3. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 14,39
4. Anna Mäkelä 1998 LauttLu 14,56
T15 Pituus
1. Janina Keronen 1998 VammsVoi 4,57 -0.8
4,39 4,57 4,33 4,57 4,54 4,36
-1.6 +1.6 -0.2 -0.8 +1.1 +0.4
2. Veera Tuominen 1998 KokemKV 4,53 -0.3
4,29 4,53 4,46 4,52 4,25 4,48
+0.2 -0.3 -0.8 -0.7 +0.4 +0.2
3. Emmi Nurminen 1997 HumppY 4,33 +0.2
- 4,26 4,33 - 4,31 -
-0.8 +0.2 -0.4
4. Annika Godin 1997 KokemKV 4,29 -0.4
- 4,10 4,03 3,96 - 4,29
+0.4 +1.0 -1.3 -0.4
5. Annina Ala-Viikari 1998 PunkalKu 3,78 +0.6
3,59 - - 3,78 3,10 3,43
+0.2 +0.6 -1.6 -0.3
Fanni Kaasalainen 1999 LauttLu DNS
T13 60 m
Erä 1 +1.0
1. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 8,88
2. Jonna Ojanen 1999 HumppY 9,04
3. Jenni Toivola 2000 PunkalKu 9,74
4. Ann-Nina Heikkilä 2000 NoormNo 9,76
Erä 2 -1.4
1. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 8,81
2. Fanni Kaasalainen 1999 LauttLu 8,86
3. Annika Virtanen 2000 HKV 8,87
4. Peppi Pohjamies 2000 PunkalKu 9,03
T13 1000 m
1. Aili Mäkelä 2000 LauttLu 3.35,22
2. Sarita Nieminen 1999 ToijVau 3.44,84
3. Jenni Toivola 2000 PunkalKu 4.05,67
T11 60 m
Erä 1 -0.1
1. Jenniina Heikkilä 2001 NoormNo 10,59
2. Helmi Kauppila 2001 PunkalKu 10,91
3. Sara Savikko PunkalKu 11,09
4. Sophia Mikkonen 2002 PunkalKu 12,05
Erä 2 -1.0
1. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EspTa 9,77
2. Maria Laineenoja 2002 LauttLu 10,22
3. Satu Sillanpää 2002 SäkU 10,23
4. Milla Rantala 2004 LoimLei 10,32
5. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 10,42
T11 Korkeus
1. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EspTa 135
110 115 120 125 130 135 139
O O O O O O X
2. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 130
120 125 130 135
O O XXO XXX
3. Sara Savikko PunkalKu 110
085 090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O XO XXO XXX
4. Helmi Kauppila 2001 PunkalKu 105
085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O O XO XXX
5. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 090
080 085 090 095
O O O X--
5. Sophia Mikkonen 2002 PunkalKu 090
075 080 085 090 095
O O O O XXX
Maria Laineenoja 2002 LauttLu DNS
T11 Kuula
1. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 10,61
10,38 10,29 10,61 -
2. Jenniina Heikkilä 2001 NoormNo 7,66
7,38 7,23 7,58 7,66
3. Maria Laineenoja 2002 LauttLu 6,02
5,17 5,76 5,71 6,02
4. Sophia Mikkonen 2002 PunkalKu 5,87
5,21 5,87 - 4,83
5. Satu Sillanpää 2002 SäkU 5,73
5,16 5,71 5,73 5,39
6. Miia Rantala 2001 LoimLei 5,35
5,34 4,31 - 5,35
7. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 5,07
5,07 4,86 4,80 4,88
8. Henna Salminen 2003 TammRy 5,02
5,02 4,94 4,98 4,65
T9 40 m
Erä 1
1. Kiia Hulmi 2004 SäkU 7,60
2. Inari Leppäniemi 2003 KokemKV 7,81
3. Henna Salminen 2003 TammRy 8,08
Charlotta Suoniemi 2003 KiukKi DNS
Erä 2
1. Anni Koivunen 2003 KiukKi 7,15
2. Jenni Häihänen 2004 LauttLu 7,16
3. Milla Rantala 2004 LoimLei 7,36
4. Ida Mäkinen 2003 PorinYU 7,51
T9 Pituus
1. Milla Rantala 2004 LoimLei 3,44
3,24 3,44 3,35 3,37
2. Anni Koivunen 2003 KiukKi 3,39
3,27 3,17 3,26 3,39
3. Ida Mäkinen 2003 PorinYU 3,20
3,20 3,13 3,07 3,18
4. Jenni Häihänen 2004 LauttLu 3,05
3,00 3,05 2,94 3,03
5. Henna Salminen 2003 TammRy 2,98
2,98 2,90 2,70 2,70
6. Inari Leppäniemi 2003 KokemKV 2,95
2,83 2,95 2,87 2,89
Charlotta Suoniemi 2003 KiukKi DNS
T7 40 m
Erä 1
1. Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu 7,46
2. Elle Kariniemi 2007 LauttLu 8,59
3. Erica Syrjälä 2006 TammRy 8,78
Erä 2
1. Julia Kaasalainen 2005 LauttLu 8,32
2. Sofia Mannelin 2006 KiikKi 8,86
Fredrica Suoniemi 2005 KiukKi DNS
T7 Pallonheitto
1. Erica Syrjälä 2006 TammRy 18,94
2. Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu 16,05
3. Sofia Mannelin 2006 KiikKi 9,42
4. Elle Kariniemi 2007 LauttLu 8,51
Fredrica Suoniemi 2005 KiukKi DNS
Piirinmestaruus M/N 19/17, Huittinen 1.8.2012
N17 Korkeus
1. Ella Junnila 1998 VammsVoi 165
145 150 155 158 163 165 167
O XO O O XO O X
2. Annika Savolainen 1998 LauttLu 155
140 145 150 155 158
O O XXO XO XXX
3. Heidi Savolainen 1996 LauttLu 145
140 145 150
O O XXX
4. Jenny Viianen 1996 RaumU 145
135 140 145 150
O O XO XXX
4. Martta Rautala 1996 KiukKi 145
140 145 150
O XO XXX
6. Veera Tuominen 1998 KokemKV 145
130 135 140 145 150
O O O XXO XXX
7. Erika Alander 1997 PorinTa 140
135 140 145
O XXO XXX
8. Eveliina Poukka 1998 PorinTa 135
135 140
O XXX
N17 Kiekko
1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä 1997 KanksLei 31,09
31,09 X 30,26 X 30,66 X
2. Annika Savolainen 1998 LauttLu 22,18
22,18 21,58 20,55 X X X
3. Katja Mäkelä 1998 KokemKV 21,35
X X 21,35 - - -
4. Tiina Vuohijoki 1995 HarjavJy 20,99
20,72 20,01 20,76 20,07 20,99 X
Piirinmestaruus M7N 19/17, Huittinen 31.7.2012
M17 Pituus
1. Kristian Salo 1995 NakkVire 6,79 -1,1
6,05 6,29 6,49 6,79 - -
+1,1 -0,6 +0,5 -1,1
2. Alex Lause 1995 VammsVoi 6,09 +1,0
6,01 - 6,09 5,73 5,90 X
+0,3 +1,0 +0,3 -0,6
3. Jani Ahopelto 1995 NakkVire 6,03 -1,0
X X 5,94 X 6,03 -
-0,3 -1,0
4. Tuomas Rauvola 1995 EurajVei 5,75 +1,1
5,75 5,49 5,71 5,55 5,66 5,63
+1,1 +0,4 -0,5 +0,9 -1,0 -0,9
5. Antti Lempinen 1996 PorinYU 5,67 -1,1
5,53 X 5,67 5,57 X 5,62
+1,4 -1,1 +0,5 -0,9
6. Tapio Tyynelä 1996 VammsVoi 5,52 -0,5
5,19 4,93 4,95 3,57 5,14 5,52
-0,4 -0,5 +0,4 -0,7 -0,5 -0,5
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Niko Rantala 1996 ViialVa 5,45 -1,9
5,21 5,26 5,45 5,30 X -
-0,2 +1,1 -1,9 -2,4
Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu 3,67 -0,5
3,42 3,67 X - - -
+1,9 -0,5
M17 Keihäs
1. Aleksi Kankaanpää 1996 VampU 53,25
50,95 51,88 52,85 53,25 X X
2. Matias Wiro 1995 NoormNo 49,79
44,21 X X 46,16 49,79 47,25
3. Markus Saarinen 1996 NakkVire 39,02
X X 39,02 X - -
4. Hermanni Hakasuo 1999 LauttLu 36,06
33,49 34,33 33,84 33,32 36,06 34,70
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Markus Närvänen 1995 LempKi 54,46
X X 53,40 54,22 54,46 X
Paavo Viljanen 1995 NokU 47,37
44,54 X 46,41 47,37 46,20 -
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Marko Valkama 1996 TampPy 51,89
48,38 49,98 51,89 X X X
M19 Pituus
1. Matias Nordberg 1994 EurRai 6,48 -0,9
X X 6,48 X X 6,19
-0,9 +0,3
2. Roni Hermo 1994 PorinYU 6,07 +1,0
X 6,05 6,07 6,05 X X
-1,5 +1,0 -0,9
Sami Nieminen 1994 KanksLei DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola 1991 LauttLu 6,36 -0,8
6,22 6,36 6,23 5,91 X 6,35
+0,6 -0,8 -1,2 +1,7 +2.2
M19 Keihäs
1. Sebastian Teikari 1994 KihnU 67,21
67,21 X 66,12 X X 63,02
2. Juho Anttoora 1994 VammsVoi 48,01
45,43 46,49 47,19 48,01 47,01 46,31
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Jere Salo 1992 LauttLu 68,20
65,77 65,10 66,66 64,81 X 68,20
N17 Seiväs
1. Hanna Rintala 1995 NoormNo 270
270 280
O XXX
2. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 260
240 250 260 270
O O XXO XXX
3. Pinja Koivumäki 1998 LauttLu 250
230 240 250 260
O O O XXX
4. Veera Santikko 1996 KankU 240
240 250
O XXX
5. Kiia Jullenmaa 2001 UlvST 220
200 210 220 230
O O O XXX
Kans. Tilastopajacup IV, Turku 30.7.2012
M 110 m aj +1,3
1. Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK 13,94
2. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola LauttLu 14,64
3. Otto Seppälä LammKo 14,75
4. Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV 15,22
5. Niklas Eriksson TuUL 16,94
6. Victor Högholm IFFemman 17,65
T13 200 m
Erä 1 +0,7
1. Jenna Kompuinen SäkU 30,93
2. Mari Pylkkänen TuUL 32,13
3. Veera Hiironen RuskY 32,61
4. Emma Metzner IFRaseb 32,74
5. Ella Schrey TuUL 33,01
6. Julia Auremaa NaantLöy 33,92
7. Emmi Saarnilehto TuUL 35,32
8. Maria Saarinen TuUL 37,34
Erä 2 -0,5
1. Reetta Malmi SäkU 28,69
2. Sofia Kompuinen SäkU 29,43
3. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 29,59
4. Essi Rantanen MynämI 30,03
5. Malin Eriksson TuUL 30,31
6. Alisa Kaski LaitJy 31,07
7. Evelina Ojaniittu RuskY 32,08
T13 Pituus
1. Sanni Kettunen SalVil 4,76
4,46 4,55 X 4,68 4,71 4,76
+1,4 +1,7
2. Eerika Reunanen LempKi 4,69
4,55 4,38 X 4,45 4,69 X
+0,8 +1,4
3. Essi Rantanen MynämI 4,51
X 4,29 X 4,30 4,51 4,34
+0,9 +1,7
4. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 4,48 +1,8
4,48 4,32 4,22 X X 4,32
+1,8 +1,9
5. Elise Ruusunen RaisKu 4,39
4,16 4,28 4,17 4,28 4,28 4,39
+0,8 +0,4 -0,1
6. Maija Lehti TuUL 4,38 +0,5
X 4,38 X X X 4,10
+0,5
7. Sofia Olin RaisKu 4,31
X 4,03 4,28 X 4,01 4,31
+0,5 +0,3 +1,1
8. Ella Takala RuskY 4,29 +1,2
4,05 4,29 3,73 4,16 - -
+0,8 +1,2 +0,4
9. Reetta Malmi SäkU 4,23 +0,4
4,18 4,20 4,23
+1,3 +1,2 +0,4
10. Nea Vahanne TuUL 4,20 +0,8
3,29 4,20 3,63
+0,8 +0,5
11. Enni Harittu TuUL 4,08 +1,9
3,79 4,08 3,98
+1,9 +0,3
12. Sofia Kompuinen SäkU 4,06 +0,8
4,06 3,96 3,89
+0,8 +1,9 +0,3
13. Sanna Keski-Saari KaarUra 4,02 +1,4
X 4,02 3,74
+1,4 +0,6
14. Manda Gullberg VasaIS 4,01 +1,5
X 4,01 3,59
+0,8 +1,5 +0,1
15. Jenna Kompuinen SäkU 3,83 +0,8
3,78 3,83 3,72
+1,6 +0,8 +0,8
16. Elina Pekkala TuUL 3,82
3,82 3,76 3,59
+1,0 +0,4
17. Jenny Hansen NaantLöy 3,82 +1,2
3,68 3,82 3,75
+0,6 +1,2 +0,5
18. Vera Koskela VasaIS 3,74 +1,5
3,66 3,74 3,71
+2,1 +1,5 -0,1
19. Julia Auremaa NaantLöy 3,66 +1,4
3,48 3,66 3,40
+1,2 +1,4 +0,2
20. Ellen Lounaja TuUL 3,64 +0,5
3,64 3,15 3,47
+0,5 +0,5 +0,4
21. Emma Metzner IFRaseb 3,61 +1,1
3,44 3,61 X
+0,8 +1,1
22. Mari Pylkkänen TuUL 3,49 +0,7
X 3,49 2,88
+0,7 +0,7
23. Maria Saarinen TuUL 3,39
3,06 3,39 3,38
+2,1 +0,4
Loimaan kansalliset kisat, Loimaa 29.7.2012
P13 Korkeus
1. Aleksi Hakanen KokemKV 140
120 125 130 135 138 140 142
O O O O XO O XXX
2. Niklas Mäntylä RuskY 135
120 125 130 135 138
O O O O XXX
3. Eero Rantanen VirttNou 135
120 125 130 135 138
O O XO XO XXX
4. Leevi Koponen LoimLei 130
120 125 130 135
XO O XXO XXX
5. Lauri Ruohomaa LauttLu 125
110 115 120 125 130
O O XO XXO XXX
6. Pauli Raitanen NaantLöy 120
110 115 120 125
O XO O XXX
7. Ilari Martti LoimJa 110
105 110 120
O XXO XXX
P11 1000 m
1. Aaro Auvinen YlöjU 3.26,82
2. Lauri Ruohomaa LauttLu 3.36,45
3. Eemeli Hollo LoimJa 3.48,25
4. Anton Kyläheikkilä VirttNou 3.51,03
5. Lassi Rantahalvari SäkU 3.56,34
6. Jere Huvila VirttNou 4.02,50
7. Ossi Rantahalvari SäkU 4.10,54
8. Jesse Huvila VirttNou 4.59,38
Aarne Laaksonen MellHuo DNS
Jere Tuomisto OripVe DNS
P11 Kuula
1. Niklas Helin PerttPei 9,73
9,70 X X X X 9,73
2. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 9,26
X 7,90 9,26 X 8,39 9,16
3. Lauri Ruohomaa LauttLu 8,46
8,46 8,33 8,21 8,34 X 8,32
4. Aaro Auvinen YlöjU 7,82
7,38 7,46 7,82 7,58 7,75 7,53
5. Eemeli Hollo LoimJa 6,96
5,77 6,96 6,86 6,80 6,60 6,78
6. Lauri Rantanen VirttNou 6,41
6,41 6,08 5,99 5,68 6,14 6,11
7. Valtteri Koski OripVe 4,59
4,10 3,76 4,39 4,59 4,44 4,51
P9 40 m
Erä 1 +1,6
1. Jere Kankare ForssSa 7,00
2. Kristian Helin PerttPei 7,01
3. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 7,36
4. Jeri Junninen NaantLöy 7,97
Erä 2 +0,5
1. Samuli Ranta LaitJy 6,99
2. Aleksi Vuorinen LoimJa 7,41
3. Anton Kyläheikkilä VirttNou 7,42
4. Erkka Maine LauttLu 7,58
5. Oskari Suni NaantLöy 7,93
P9 Keihäs
1. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 21,00
2. Toni Virtanen OripVe 20,78
3. Jere Kankare ForssSa 20,64
4. Jeri Junninen NaantLöy 20,60
5. Erkka Maine LauttLu 19,87
6. Oskari Suni NaantLöy 18,75
7. Kristian Helin PerttPei 18,71
8. Jarkko Tamminen OripVe 18,24
9. Aleksi Vuorinen LoimJa 12,69
T15 100 m
Erä 1 +1,7
1. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 13,15
2. Mimmi Suomalainen OripVe 13,33
3. Pihla Tuominen MarttMu 13,91
4. Venla Raitala MellHuo 14,08
Erä 2 +1,4
1. Maiju Niemelä TuUL 13,26
2. Aliisa Lindeman MaskKa 13,66
3. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 14,39
T15 Pituus
1. Pihla Tuominen MarttMu 4,87 +0,7
4,60 4,87 4,65 4,36 4,72 4,62
+1,4 +0,7 +0,9 +0,2 +1,1 +2,0
2. Aliisa Lindeman MaskKa 4,73 +1,7
X 4,44 X X 4,53 4,73
-1,1 -0,2 +1,7
3. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 4,58 +4,7 4,32 +1,3
4,51 X 4,32 X 4,39 4,58
+2,6 +1,3 +2,3 +4,7
4. Mimmi Suomalainen OripVe 4,53 0,0
4,40 4,42 4,31 4,53 X 4,40
+1,5 +1,4 +0,4 0,0 +1,3
5. Venla Raitala MellHuo 4,35 +1,2
4,27 4,25 4,35 4,32 4,33 4,25
-0,5 -0,5 +1,2 +1,3 +0,1 +1,0
6. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 4,27 +2,5 4,16 +1,2
4,11 4,27 4,16 4,06 4,08 3,96
+0,3 +2,5 +1,2 -0,2 -1,5 +0.7
T13 60 m
Erä 1 +0,2
1. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 8,71
2. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 9,18
3. Elina Kinnunen UudKK 9,41
4. Alina Peltonen ForssSa 9,50
Erä 2 +1,2
1. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 8,80
2. Jenny Hansen NaantLöy 9,30
3. Evelina Ojaniittu RuskY 9,36
4. Eveliina Salminen LiedPa 9,43
T13 1000 m
1. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 3.19,16
2. Sanna Ranta LaitJy 3.22,09
3. Karoliina Iso-Ropo VammsVoi 3.22,65
4. Aili Mäkelä LauttLu 3.35,64
5. Elina Kinnunen UudKK 3.51,85
6. Evelina Ojaniittu RuskY 4.09,45
T11 1000 m
1. Alisa Heino EurRai 3.38,22
2. Alice Sundgren LaitJy 3.42,76
3. Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 3.43,76
4. Fanni Varho LoimLei 3.43,99
5. Anna-Mari Isotalo OripVe 3.46,97
6. Emma Ilola SäkU 3.56,20
7. Saara Kavander YlänKi 4.07,42
8. Eveliina Hollo LoimJa 4.11,56
9. Riikka Lankinen RaisKu 4.12,58
10. Liisa Prusila OripVe 4.13,13
11. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 4.16,89
12. Iida Mäkinen PorinYU 4.21,52
13. Emmi Pohjalainen LauttLu 4.40,75
Ilona Sjöblom LoimVoi DNS
Juliette Vaintola VirttNou DNS
T11 Kuula
1. Siiri Sutinen PernU 8,74
7,57 X 7,74 8,74 7,98 8,52
2. Alisa Heino EurRai 7,49
6,93 6,93 7,25 7,49 7,37 7,33
3. Carita Haapaniemi KiukKi 7,41
7,24 6,78 6,94 7,15 7,36 7,41
4. Liisa Prusila OripVe 5,59
X 5,33 5,59 5,42 X 4,88
5. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 5,52
5,02 5,52 5,24 5,28 5,00 5,50
6. Miia Rantala LoimLei 5,50
5,28 5,50 5,49 5,21 4,40 4,92
7. Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 5,26
4,91 5,03 5,26 4,87 5,03 5,11
8. Anni Mäkilä YlänKi 4,48
4,48 4,39 3,82 3,79 3,59 4,35
9. Noora Savolainen LoimLei 4,38
3,89 X 4,38
10. Heidi Eskola LoimVoi 4,33
4,12 4,08 4,33
Sirke Seitsonen RaisKu DNS
Heidi Nevala KoskKai DNS
Ilona Sjöblom LoimVoi DNS
T9 40 m
Erä 1 +0,8
1. Milla Rantala LoimLei 7,23
2. Eveliina Vaintola VirttNou 7,97
3. Henna Salminen TammRy 8,00
4. Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 8,11
5. Viivi Mäkinen MaskKa 8,20
6. Susanna Tamminen OripVe 8,45
Erä 2 +0,2
1. Anni Koivunen KiukKi 7,09
2. Ida Mäkinen PorinYU 7,14
3. Eveliina Koski OripVe 8,12
4. Laura Kavander YlänKi 8,29
Iida Visala ValkHa DNS
Erä 3 +1,8
1. Emilia Kankare LempKi 6,86
2. Emilia Pietilä MynämI 7,44
3. Olivia Pietilä MynämI 7,59
4. Mette Leppikoski LoimJa 7,70
5. Milla Salmi YlänKi 8,49
Erä 4 -0,7
1. Alice Sundgren LaitJy 7,36
2. Charlotta Suominen KiukKi 7,37
3. Fanny Hansen NaantLöy 7,49
4. Sanni Krapi LoimJa 7,69
Saga Vanninen TampPy DNS
T9 Keihäs
1. Fanny Hansen NaantLöy 16,16
2. Anni Koivunen KiukKi 14,37
3. Lyydia Herrala KokemKV 13,45
4. Henna Salminen TammRy 12,89
5. Alice Sundgren LaitJy 11,53
6. Viivi Mäkinen MaskKa 11,33
7. Emilia Pietilä MynämI 11,13
8. Charlotta Suominen KiukKi 10,58
9. Olivia Pietilä MynämI 9,70
10. Mette Leppikoski LoimJa 9,50
11. Sanni Krapi LoimJa 9,42
12. Emilia Kankare LempKi 9,01
13. Milla Rantala LoimLei 8,49
14. Laura Kavander YlänKi 7,55
15. Frederica Suominen KiukKi 7,48
16. Milla Salmi YlänKi 7,20
17. Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 6,40
Saga Vanninen TampPy DNS
Pk. Lempäälän Kisan mestaruuskilpailut, Lempäälä 26.7.2012
P9 40 m
Erä 1
1. Leevi Lampén LempKi 7,23
2. Roni Rämä LempKi 7,41
3. Tuukka Reunanen LempKi 7,46
4. Erkka Maine LauttLu 7,77
5. Teemu Toivonen HämeenlTa 8,20
6. Tuomas Närhi LempKi 8,27
7. Henri Suojanen LempKi 8,82
Erä 2
1. Markus Leppimaa LempKi 6,87
2. Ville Keskinen LempKi 7,39
3. Eino Kauranen EspTa 7,48
4. Mikael Hölli LempKi 7,60
5. Roope Ojala LempKi 8,14
6. Markus Muinonen LempKi 8,45
7. Viljami Yli-Rantala LempKi 8,49
Erä 3
1. Jaakko Rantanen 7,14
2. Konsta Hirvikoski LempKi 7,54
3. Ville Vaara LempKi 7,56
4. Valtteri Santalahti LempKi 7,94
5. Luukas Lassila LempKi 8,01
6. Marcus Nyberg LempKi 8,19
Joona Laine LempKi DNS
P9 800 m
1. Markus Leppimaa LempKi 2.57,15
2. Ville Keskinen LempKi 2.57,51
3. Ville Vaara LempKi 3.02,23
4. Leevi Lampén LempKi 3.03,67
5. Eino Kauranen EspTa 3.10,27
6. Roni Rämä LempKi 3.15,76
7. Valtteri Santalahti LempKi 3.28,37
8. Erkka Maine LauttLu 3.29,71
9. Tuomas Närhi LempKi 3.30,79
10. Marcus Nyberg LempKi 3.40,05
11. Konsta Hirvikoski LempKi 3.44,84
12. Roope Ojala LempKi 3.50,59
13. Markus Muinonen LempKi 3.52,91
14. Miika Niemelä LempKi 3.54,84
15. Aatu Vaittinen LempKi 4.00,40
16. Henri Suojanen LempKi 4.05,17
P9 Kiekko
1. Leevi Lampén LempKi 16,41
2. Anssi Tuominen TampU 15,74
3. Mikko Saukkokoski IkaalU 15,33
4. Tuomas Närhi LempKi 14,69
5. Ville Keskinen LempKi 13,57
6. Markus Leppimaa LempKi 12,61
7. Teemu Toivonen HämeenlTa 10,97
8. Ville Vaara LempKi 10,76
9. Valtteri Santalahti LempKi 9,95
10. Roni Rämä LempKi 9,09
11. Markus Muinonen LempKi 8,78
12. Marcus Nyberg LempKi 7,93
13. Henri Suojanen LempKi 7,02
Joona Laine LempKi DNS
Erkka Maine LauttLu DNS
P9 Junnukeihäs
1. Ville Keskinen LempKi 25,55
2. Mikko Saukkokoski IkaalU 22,00
3. Roni Rämä LempKi 20,64
4. Erkka Maine LauttLu 18,97
5. Ville Vaara LempKi 18,88
6. Anssi Tuominen TampU 18,40
7. Markus Leppimaa LempKi 17,28
8. Eino Kauranen EspTa 15,60
9. Teemu Toivonen HämeenlTa 14,79
10. Tuomas Närhi LempKi 14,13
11. Leevi Lampén LempKi 13,48
12. Luukas Lassila LempKi 11,53
13. Markus Muinonen LempKi 8,47
14. Roope Ojala LempKi 7,16
15. Viljami Yli-Rantala LempKi 6,90
16. Henri Suojanen LempKi 4,39
Joona Laine LempKi DNS
Valtteri Santalahti LempKi DNS
T11 800 m
1. Johanna Ranta LempKi 2.54,64
2. Jasmin Juujärvi LempKi 3.06,44
3. Pinja Kianta VesilVi 3.09,72
4. Aliisa Kyrönviita IkaalU 3.10,58
5. Viola Pennanen VesilVi 3.17,20
6. Sofia Halmes LempKi 3.18,29
7. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 3.19,70
8. Aino Piippo LempKi 3.24,27
9. Emilia Hölli LempKi 3.31,07
10. Ronja Mäkelä LempKi 3.32,52
11. Laura Nyberg LempKi 3.40,12
T11 Kiekko
1. Pinja Heinonen KangU 23,87
2. Pinja Kianta VesilVi 23,25
3. Jasmin Juujärvi LempKi 17,50
4. Johanna Ranta LempKi 17,25
5. Emilia Hölli LempKi 16,27
6. Laura Nyberg LempKi 15,23
7. Siiri Siltanen LempKi 14,90
8. Viola Pennanen VesilVi 13,29
9. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 12,18
10. Silja Toivonen HämeenlTa 11,73
11. Ronja Mäkelä LempKi 10,93
12. Sofia Halmes LempKi 10,52
13. Emilia Halmes LempKi 7,89
Pk. Lempäälän Kisan mestaruuskilpailut, Lempäälä 26.7.2012
P9 40 m
Erä 1
1. Leevi Lampén LempKi 7,23
2. Roni Rämä LempKi 7,41
3. Tuukka Reunanen LempKi 7,46
4. Erkka Maine LauttLu 7,77
5. Teemu Toivonen HämeenlTa 8,20
6. Tuomas Närhi LempKi 8,27
7. Henri Suojanen LempKi 8,82
Erä 2
1. Markus Leppimaa LempKi 6,87
2. Ville Keskinen LempKi 7,39
3. Eino Kauranen EspTa 7,48
4. Mikael Hölli LempKi 7,60
5. Roope Ojala LempKi 8,14
6. Markus Muinonen LempKi 8,45
7. Viljami Yli-Rantala LempKi 8,49
Erä 3
1. Jaakko Rantanen 7,14
2. Konsta Hirvikoski LempKi 7,54
3. Ville Vaara LempKi 7,56
4. Valtteri Santalahti LempKi 7,94
5. Luukas Lassila LempKi 8,01
6. Marcus Nyberg LempKi 8,19
Joona Laine LempKi DNS
P9 800 m
1. Markus Leppimaa LempKi 2.57,15
2. Ville Keskinen LempKi 2.57,51
3. Ville Vaara LempKi 3.02,23
4. Leevi Lampén LempKi 3.03,67
5. Eino Kauranen EspTa 3.10,27
6. Roni Rämä LempKi 3.15,76
7. Valtteri Santalahti LempKi 3.28,37
8. Erkka Maine LauttLu 3.29,71
9. Tuomas Närhi LempKi 3.30,79
10. Marcus Nyberg LempKi 3.40,05
11. Konsta Hirvikoski LempKi 3.44,84
12. Roope Ojala LempKi 3.50,59
13. Markus Muinonen LempKi 3.52,91
14. Miika Niemelä LempKi 3.54,84
15. Aatu Vaittinen LempKi 4.00,40
16. Henri Suojanen LempKi 4.05,17
P9 Kiekko
1. Leevi Lampén LempKi 16,41
2. Anssi Tuominen TampU 15,74
3. Mikko Saukkokoski IkaalU 15,33
4. Tuomas Närhi LempKi 14,69
5. Ville Keskinen LempKi 13,57
6. Markus Leppimaa LempKi 12,61
7. Teemu Toivonen HämeenlTa 10,97
8. Ville Vaara LempKi 10,76
9. Valtteri Santalahti LempKi 9,95
10. Roni Rämä LempKi 9,09
11. Markus Muinonen LempKi 8,78
12. Marcus Nyberg LempKi 7,93
13. Henri Suojanen LempKi 7,02
Joona Laine LempKi DNS
Erkka Maine LauttLu DNS
P9 Junnukeihäs
1. Ville Keskinen LempKi 25,55
2. Mikko Saukkokoski IkaalU 22,00
3. Roni Rämä LempKi 20,64
4. Erkka Maine LauttLu 18,97
5. Ville Vaara LempKi 18,88
6. Anssi Tuominen TampU 18,40
7. Markus Leppimaa LempKi 17,28
8. Eino Kauranen EspTa 15,60
9. Teemu Toivonen HämeenlTa 14,79
10. Tuomas Närhi LempKi 14,13
11. Leevi Lampén LempKi 13,48
12. Luukas Lassila LempKi 11,53
13. Markus Muinonen LempKi 8,47
14. Roope Ojala LempKi 7,16
15. Viljami Yli-Rantala LempKi 6,90
16. Henri Suojanen LempKi 4,39
Joona Laine LempKi DNS
Valtteri Santalahti LempKi DNS
T11 800 m
1. Johanna Ranta LempKi 2.54,64
2. Jasmin Juujärvi LempKi 3.06,44
3. Pinja Kianta VesilVi 3.09,72
4. Aliisa Kyrönviita IkaalU 3.10,58
5. Viola Pennanen VesilVi 3.17,20
6. Sofia Halmes LempKi 3.18,29
7. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 3.19,70
8. Aino Piippo LempKi 3.24,27
9. Emilia Hölli LempKi 3.31,07
10. Ronja Mäkelä LempKi 3.32,52
11. Laura Nyberg LempKi 3.40,12
T11 Kiekko
1. Pinja Heinonen KangU 23,87
2. Pinja Kianta VesilVi 23,25
3. Jasmin Juujärvi LempKi 17,50
4. Johanna Ranta LempKi 17,25
5. Emilia Hölli LempKi 16,27
6. Laura Nyberg LempKi 15,23
7. Siiri Siltanen LempKi 14,90
8. Viola Pennanen VesilVi 13,29
9. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 12,18
10. Silja Toivonen HämeenlTa 11,73
11. Ronja Mäkelä LempKi 10,93
12. Sofia Halmes LempKi 10,52
13. Emilia Halmes LempKi 7,89
Avoimet Satakunnan piirinmestaruuskilpailut, Eura 25.7.2012
M Keihäs
1. Jere Salo LauttLu 63,08
2. Juho Lamminen LapTe 61,98
3. Janne Lamminen LapTe 61,20
4. Juho Uusitorppa PorinYU 58,09
5. Sami Salo PorinUV 57,87
6. Risto Ruoho NakkVire 56,30
Juho Pitkäkoski VammsVoi DNS
N Korkeus
1. Martta Rautala KiukKi 155
2. Jonna Kangasniemi PorinYU 150
3. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 145
4. Jenny Viianen RaumU 145
Nk. Häme Games, Riihimäki 24.7.2012
T13 60 m
Erä 1 +0,1
1. Tua-Talvikki Anttila HKV 8,33
2. Viola Rauhamaa KärkKV 9,12
3. Jenni Selenius RiihimKV 9,71
4. Ira Aalto RiihimKi 9,83
5. Kia Oilinki KU-58 10,02
Erä 2 +0,9
1. Saana Johansson TampPy 8,02
2. Tiia Tammisalo TampPy 8,43
3. Maiju Merivirta LänsiUU 8,57
4. Phisinee Teppola KärkKV 8,97
5. Elisa Toivola HyvsU 9,10
6. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 9,23
7. Emma Simberg HyvsU 9,28
8. Kaisa-Mari Salminen RiihimKi 9,67
T13 Kuula
1. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 10,45
2. Elisa Toivola HyvsU 9,81
3. Viola Rauhamaa KärkKV 9,35
4. Saara Hakanen KeskiUYU 8,93
5. Annika Valle HKV 8,43
6. Anni Malo RiihimKi 8,14
7. Phisinee Teppola KärkKV 7,63
8. Jenni Selenius RiihimKV 6,46
9. Emma Simberg HyvsU 6,10
Piirihuipentuma, Kankaanpää 22.7.2012
P13 Pituus
1. Valtteri Oinonen VammsVoi 5,03 +0,6
4,64 4,62 4,93 4,81 X 5,03
-4,0 -1,2 -0,6 -2,8 +0,6
2. Joni Ojala LavKi 4,83 -0,6
4,83 4,41 4,35 4,52 4,39 4,67
-0,6 -1,1 -0,6 -2,5 +1,5 +1,2
3. Eetu Syystö PorinYU 4,64 -1,1
3,99 4,64 4,56 4,27 X X
-1,9 -1,1 -1,0 -3,0
4. Santeri Välimäki NoormNo 4,61 -2,4
4,58 4,53 4,61 4,60 4,42 4,56
-2,1 -1,1 -2,4 -3,0 +0,9 -0,6
5. Kalle Kompuinen SäkU 4,14 -1,7
X 4,09 4,02 4,14 X X
+2,5 -4,6 -1,7
6. Hermanni Hakasuo LauttLu 3,85 +0,9
X X X 3,85 X X
+0,9
7. Leo Granat KanksLei 3,55 -1,5
3,29 3,55 3,37 3,38 X 3,13
-1,4 -1,5 -2,6 -4,0 +0,2
Aleksi Joutsenlahti KiikKi DNS
P13 Keihäs
1. Eelis Sillanpää KiukKi 48,50
48,50 42,24 38,84 40,92 47,80 48,02
2. Hermanni Hakasuo LauttLu 41,08
36,04 40,17 39,67 41,08 - -
3. Timi Riento NoormNo 32,80
32,80 - 31,67 28,36 - -
4. Aleksi Joutsenlahti KiikKi 32,68
30,50 31,79 31,72 31,20 31,12 32,68
5. Teijo Lahdenperä NoormNo 32,34
31,48 30,73 32,34 31,18 -
6. Juho Taipalmaa UlvST 20,21
14,15 18,05 15,21 20,21 17,58 -
P12 200 m +0,3
1. Leevi Vihtalahti NoormNo 29,31
2. Oskari Kärki LauttLu 31,42
3. Asseri Välimäki NoormNo 33,40
4. Oliver Mutta KiukKi 33,80
5. Tuomas Kuusikoski KanksLei 34,45
6. Samuel Takala NoormNo 34,73
P12 Keihäs
1. Markus Alajoki VammsVoi 38,85
38,85 34,52 - - - -
Leevi Vihtalahti NoormNo 36,80
36,80 29,98 33,54
2. Mikael Haapaniemi VampU 35,98
33,69 - - - 35,98 35,62
3. Niko Peltola PorinYU 34,77
- 29,48 34,27 30,10 - 34,77
4. Aki Halme NoormNo 34,57
26,57 - - 34,24 32,18 34,57
Heikki Leveelahti VirtU 33,58
29,36 33,58 -
5. Aleksi Aromaa NoormNo 27,78
26,40 27,46 27,78 23,13 26,65 -
6. Oskari Kärki LauttLu 26,32
- 25,89 26,32 26,26 22,99 25,22
7. Samuel Takala NoormNo 19,11
16,30 16,57 17,62 15,04 16,47 19,11
8. Kasper Leander PorinYU 15,30
14,66 15,30 - - - -
P11 Korkeus
1. Lauri Ruohomaa LauttLu 130
105 110 115 120 125 128 130 134
O O O O O O O XXX
2. Aapo Karvinen VammsVoi 125
105 110 115 120 125 128
O O O O XO XXX
3. Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 125
105 110 115 120 125 128
O O O XO XO XXX
4. Leevi Törölä UlvST 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O O O XXX
4. Jaakko Juusela NoormNo 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O O O XXX
6. Eemeli Rantaneva MerikI 115
095 100 105 110 115 120
O O O O XO XXX
7. Julius Walli NoormNo 095
085 090 095 100
O XO O XXX
Oskari Lahtinen NoormNo DNS
Daniel Mannila PorinYU DNS
P11 Keihäs
1. Eemeli Rantaneva MerikI 35,95
33,46 34,76 35,95 32,40 30,63 X
2. Juho Kaasalainen PorinYU 30,41
26,33 25,35 26,43 25,72 28,10 30,41
3. Oskari Lahtinen NoormNo 29,32
28,20 28,86 29,27 29,32 26,88 28,81
4. Lauri Ruohomaa LauttLu 28,14
X 23,95 27,78 24,73 23,35 28,14
5. Kalle Pämppi EurajVei 27,66
26,71 23,64 20,68 21,32 27,66 25,71
6. Jesper Kallio VammsVoi 26,97
26,52 26,96 24,25 26,97 26,56 24,94
7. Tommi Vuohijoki HarjavJy 24,72
22,33 23,25 23,60 23,80 22,27 24,72
8. Sami Joutsenlahti KiikKi 23,64
23,64 21,93 21,15 X 20,19 23,43
9. Matias Järvenpää UlvST 22,92
21,06 19,83 22,92
10. Joel Toiviainen VammsVoi 22,45
22,45 22,22 21,46
11. Julius Walli NoormNo 21,20
20,77 21,20 18,39
12. Santeri Mannelin KiikKi 20,28
20,28 X 16,23
13. Paavo Kojo VampU 20,19
20,19 18,09 X
14. Leevi Törölä UlvST 17,18
X 17,18 15,62
15. Teemu Ojaniitty NakkVire 12,03
12,03 10,75 X
Olli Nieminen PorinYU DNS
P10 150 m
Erä 1 0,0
1. Vili Mäkinen NakkVire 25,18
2. Henri Hirvinen KanksLei 25,58
3. Jeremias Saukola VammsVoi 26,28
4. Joosu Iisakkala PorinYU 27,01
5. Junno Inna VammsVoi 27,59
6. Johannes Kiviranta NoormNo 28,22
7. Elmeri Eskola SäkU 30,26
Erä 2 0,0
1. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 23,42
2. Arttu Syystö PorinYU 24,29
3. Aleksi Joensuu KanksLei 24,31
4. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 24,93
5. Joni Mikola UlvST 28,57
6. Kim Välimäki VammsVoi 29,86
P10 Keihäs
1. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 32,79
32,14 30,69 27,72 28,96 32,79 X
2. Iiro Setälä PorinYU 27,63
27,63 24,65 24,75 24,22 22,53 21,21
3. Joonas Lakkamäki NakkVire 25,99
24,24 25,15 25,81 25,22 24,43 25,99
4. Iivari Willman NoormNo 23,08
18,70 20,80 X 21,30 20,12 23,08
5. Johannes Kiviranta NoormNo 20,76
19,51 19,27 16,99 19,50 16,80 20,76
6. Arttu Syystö PorinYU 20,05
19,98 20,05 20,00 X 19,55 17,60
7. Akseli Mäkinen PorinYU 18,67
16,17 16,68 15,71 14,99 15,91 18,67
8. Joosu Iisakkala PorinYU 18,07
17,11 15,38 16,27 18,07 16,70 14,77
9. Kim Välimäki VammsVoi 15,64
15,64 10,48 14,16
10. Juho Peltola PorinYU 13,01
11,63 13,01 11,08
P9 150 m
Erä 1 0,0
1. Ilmari Välimäki NoormNo 24,31
2. Nuutti Murtojärvi LauttLu 26,31
3. Petteri Vihtalahti NoormNo 26,74
4. Petrus Jakonen PorinYU 28,73
5. Santeri Oinonen VammsVoi 29,19
6. Jesse Tuominen UlvST 30,09
Erä 2 0,0
1. Severi Mäenpää NakkVire 25,76
2. Ville Pääkkönen VammsVoi 27,31
3. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 28,17
4. Ville Harju PorinYU 28,90
5. Ilmo Haikonen UlvST 29,88
6. Pietari Kiviranta NoormNo 30,40
Erä 3 0,0
1. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 27,08
2. Jan Laine NakkVire 27,81
3. Jarkko Inberg PorinYU 27,87
4. Eero Sakari VammsVoi 28,54
5. Saku Koivusalo UlvST 28,85
6. Akseli Jokinen NoormNo 29,08
P9 1000 m
1. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 3.55,35
2. Kasperi Willman NoormNo 4.04,94
3. Nuutti Murtojärvi LauttLu 4.05,30
4. Ville Pääkkönen VammsVoi 4.05,47
5. Ville Harju PorinYU 4.14,42
6. Rami Tuominen KanksLei 4.15,70
7. Jaakko Lakkamäki NakkVire 4.22,80
8. Erkka Maine LauttLu 4.22,84
9. Markus Maja LavKi 4.55,17
Jan Laine NakkVire DNS
Jarkko Inberg PorinYU DNS
P9 Junnukeihäs
1. Ilmari Välimäki NoormNo 21,36
20,39 21,36 21,34 20,89 20,32 20,42
2. Onni Hartikainen VammsVoi 21,20
19,62 17,98 19,43 21,20 17,68 19,22
Mikko Saukkokoski IkaalU 20,33
15,49 17,02 20,33
3. Severi Mäenpää NakkVire 19,18
18,41 17,32 18,42 13,06 19,18 17,43
4. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 18,73
16,26 14,34 15,93 18,73 12,99 13,26
5. Erkka Maine LauttLu 18,39
16,84 17,84 15,94 16,20 17,67 18,39
6. Petteri Vihtalahti NoormNo 17,27
17,27 14,26 13,92 14,76 14,76 13,48
7. Markus Maja LavKi 17,12
13,71 11,43 17,12 13,71 12,70 12,72
8. Kasperi Willman NoormNo 16,25
14,54 16,25 15,95 12,10 13,28 15,80
9. Valtteri Hujo VammsVoi 16,12
15,64 15,37 16,12
Antton Hellberg SeinäjSU 15,80
14,45 14,69 15,80
Juho Leveelahti VirtU 15,30
15,30 14,52 13,98
10. Eero Sakari VammsVoi 13,53
10,98 11,92 13,53
11. Justus Walli NoormNo 12,30
12,30 11,31 10,85
12. Akseli Jokinen NoormNo 12,18
12,18 8,03 9,58
13. Rami Tuominen KanksLei 12,14
12,14 9,89 9,65
14. Jarkko Inberg PorinYU 11,91
11,90 11,91 10,02
15. Santeri Oinonen VammsVoi 9,38
9,38 8,05 8,08
16. Pietari Kiviranta NoormNo 9,17
9,17 7,84 6,17
T14 80 m aj -2,2
1. Ella Junnila VammsVoi 13,36
2. Jenni Lope NoormNo 13,58
3. Jenni Walli NoormNo 13,63
4. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 13,95
5. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 14,20
6. Emilia Inna VammsVoi 16,82
Annika Savolainen LauttLu DNF
Taija Lankinen NoormNo DNS
T14 Seiväs
1. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 270
230 240 250 260 270 280
O XO O XO O X
2. Sanna Tuominen PorinYU 160
130 150 160 170
XO O O XXX
T14 Keihäs
Emilia Kyrönviita IkaalU 33,47
31,70 32,26 31,76 31,62 32,43 33,47
1. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 33,43
27,39 29,76 28,32 33,43 32,25 30,85
2. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 27,81
27,81 21,30 26,42 26,22 25,56 24,26
3. Noora Grönlund UlvST 27,57
27,57 25,53 - 24,98 24,22 26,29
4. Eveliina Herrala KokemKV 27,43
20,93 20,80 - 27,43 23,82 23,17
5. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 24,10
19,84 20,17 19,49 24,10 20,83 23,89
T13 200 m
Erä 1 +1,3
1. Reetta Malmi SäkU 29,75
2. Sofia Kompuinen SäkU 30,25
3. Suvi Jokimaa PorinYU 31,58
4. Roosa Rintala KiikKi 32,69
5. Milla Myllymäki PorinYU 35,52
Veera Puosi KaarRoi DNS
Erä 2 +0,4
1. Eveliina Naarmala RaumU 29,90
2. Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 30,37
3. Inka Laasa PorinYU 31,75
4. Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 32,03
5. Jenna Kompuinen SäkU 32,51
6. Liisa Karpeychik UlvST 36,08
T13 Kuula
1. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 11,55
11,13 X 10,70 11,54 11,55 11,08
2. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 11,18
10,45 X 10,03 11,18 10,46 10,25
3. Roosa Rintala KiikKi 8,98
8,61 8,51 X 8,81 8,67 8,98
4. Saara Mannila PorinYU 8,84
8,13 8,48 8,57 8,84 7,96 8,14
5. Iida-Maria Ivanoff LauttLu 8,09
8,09 X X X X X
6. Saara Godin KokemKV 6,87
6,38 6,87 6,80 6,82 X X
Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo DNS
T13 Kiekko
1. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 31,84
- 28,27 31,84 29,73 28,21 31,65
2. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 30,24
26,14 - 27,38 - 30,09 30,24
3. Heli Tuominen KanksLei 19,59
19,59 - - 16,98 17,31 -
4. Saara Mannila PorinYU 18,28
- - 13,86 18,28 13,25 14,07
5. Saara Godin KokemKV 13,80
- - 13,70 - 13,80 -
Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo DNS
T12 200 m
Erä 1 -2,4
1. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 30,90
2. Sofia Stenberg PorinYU 33,26
3. Jenni Toivola PunkalKu 33,60
4. Frida Pietiläinen PorinYU 33,86
5. Sofia Paattilammi NoormNo 34,47
6. Janita Vähäkoski KanksLei 38,17
7. Juulia Jokinen NoormNo 39,07
Heini Lipponen KanksLei DNS
Erä 2 +2,6
1. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 30,03
2. Peppi Pohjamies PunkalKu 31,00
3. Eleonora Korpua PorinYU 32,14
4. Heidi Färm PorinYU 32,99
5. Maarit Nurmi MerikI 33,19
6. Aili Mäkelä LauttLu 33,19
7. Erika Laitinen VammsVoi 34,56
8. Iida Kiviranta NoormNo 35,71
T12 60 m aj -1,7
1. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 11,67
2. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 11,82
3. Heidi Färm PorinYU 12,06
4. Sofia Paattilammi NoormNo 13,07
5. Erika Laitinen VammsVoi 13,30
6. Juulia Jokinen NoormNo 13,69
T10 150 m
Erä 1 0,0
1. Milla Iisakkala PorinYU 25,06
2. Nelli-Rosa Korpua PorinYU 25,74
3. Meri Elomaa VammsVoi 25,77
4. Nora Riitaoja NoormNo 25,89
5. Elisa Lähde VammsVoi 26,36
6. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 27,13
Erä 2 0,0
1. Laura Koivukoski EurajVei 24,68
2. Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 26,31
3. Milla Pääkkönen VammsVoi 28,09
4. Oona Unonius NoormNo 30,55
Tiia Lindgren PorinTa DNS
Erä 3 0,0
1. Petra Jalo VammsVoi 24,06
2. Saana Boelius PorinTa 24,31
3. Mervi Haanpää EurRai 26,08
4. Viivi Vaitiniemi NoormNo 26,50
5. Hanna Reunanen VammsVoi 30,35
Sophia Mikkonen PunkalKu DNS
T10 60 m aj
Erä 1 0,0
1. Sofia Stenbacka PorinYU 12,27
2. Linnea Aho VammsVoi 12,76
3. Pilvi Jalo VammsVoi 12,91
4. Milla Iisakkala PorinYU 13,09
5. Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 13,39
6. Lottaliina Akola PorinYU 14,30
7. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 14,35
Erä 2 0,0
1. Sini Siro ParkU 12,37
2. Sonja Puumalainen SäkU 12,59
3. Heta Haunia HonkajsU 14,25
4. Tiia Koskinen VammsVoi 14,30
5. Matleena Ranki NakkVire 15,15
6. Sanna Vähäkoski KanksLei 15,25
T9 150 m
Erä 1 0,0
1. Aada Puosi EurajVei 23,75
2. Ellen Levander SäkU 26,95
3. Kaisa Ojaniitty NakkVire 27,60
4. Ellen Häjänen NakkVire 27,89
5. Sofia Hellman UlvST 28,26
6. Laura Heinonen ParkU 28,43
7. Laura Mannila PorinYU 28,55
Erä 2 0,0
1. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 25,40
2. Helga Rantanen VammsVoi 26,97
3. Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 27,02
4. Emma Saarni UlvST 27,79
5. Melina Rintaluoma ParkU 29,22
6. Juulia Seppälä PorinYU 30,45
7. Anni Välimäki PorinYU 30,75
Iina Nikmo EurajVei DNS
Erä 3 0,0
1. Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 25,53
2. Peppi Matikka EurRai 26,34
3. Siiri Elomaa VammsVoi 26,76
4. Inari Leppäniemi KokemKV 28,17
5. Olivia Kononen NoormNo 29,59
6. Jessi Lope NoormNo 30,29
7. Milja Lindroos PorinYU 32,27
8. Hanna Seppälä PorinYU 33,41
Erä 4 0,0
1. Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 26,68
2. Vilma Airasmaa PorinYU 27,35
3. Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 27,84
4. Fanny Pietiläinen PorinYU 27,93
5. Helmi Finska VammsVoi 29,17
6. Sonja Peltomäki KanksLei 30,10
7. Noora Lehti NoormNo 30,91
8. Olga Kononen NoormNo 34,92
T9 1000 m
1. Vilma Pere EurRai 3.47,70
2. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 4.07,09
3. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 4.09,97
4. Vilma Kuusrainen SäkU 4.12,21
5. Ida Mäkinen PorinYU 4.15,64
6. Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 4.18,14
7. Adele Koivunen NoormNo 4.25,82
8. Helmi Finska VammsVoi 4.26,41
9. Sofia Hellman UlvST 4.26,93
10. Aada Unonius NoormNo 4.36,90
11. Mila Siro ParkU 4.37,00
12. Laura Heinonen ParkU 4.37,11
13. Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 4.40,61
14. Pinja Kallio NoormNo 4.47,30
15. Susanna Ojaniitty 5.07,15
16. Aino Ranki NakkVire 5.11,87
Melina Rintaluoma ParkU DNF
T9 Pituus
1. Aada Puosi EurajVei 3,49
3,23 3,49 3,37 3,24 3,28 3,43
2. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 3,27
2,72 3,05 3,15 3,27 3,10 2,66
3. Vilma Pere EurRai 3,26
3,13 3,19 3,15 3,11 3,26 3,25
4. Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 3,25
3,00 3,07 3,18 3,01 3,25 2,60
5. Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 3,17
3,16 2,96 3,05 3,14 3,16 3,17
6. Siiri Elomaa VammsVoi 3,12
2,94 2,88 3,07 3,09 3,12 3,03
7. Inari Leppäniemi KokemKV 3,10
3,02 2,79 - 3,01 - 3,10
8. Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 3,02
3,01 2,98 2,85 - 2,86 3,02
9. Vilma Airasmaa PorinYU 3,01
2,82 3,01 2,88
10. Fanny Pietiläinen PorinYU 2,95
2,89 2,95 -
11. Laura Mannila PorinYU 2,95
2,95 2,84 2,83
12. Peppi Matikka EurRai 2,93
2,93 2,88 2,89
13. Nelli Vihtalahti NoormNo 2,93
2,78 2,62 2,93
14. Vilma Kuusrainen SäkU 2,89
2,89 2,88 2,89
15. Karoliina Lehto VammsVoi 2,89
2,78 2,89 -
16. Ida Mäkinen PorinYU 2,88
2,88 2,87 2,86
17. Kaisa Ojaniitty NakkVire 2,88
2,77 2,77 2,88
18. Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 2,87
2,70 2,87 2,86
19. Sonja Peltomäki KanksLei 2,84
2,81 2,74 2,84
20. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 2,78
2,78 2,33 2,69
21. Olivia Kononen NoormNo 2,71
2,71 2,45 2,42
22. Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 2,70
2,70 2,50 2,66
23. Sanni Törölä UlvST 2,67
2,67 2,55 2,62
24. Ella Leppänen NakkVire 2,63
2,63 2,63 2,48
25. Jessi Lope NoormNo 2,63
2,63 2,61 2,60
26. Helga Rantanen VammsVoi 2,58
2,57 2,58 -
27. Aada Unonius NoormNo 2,35
2,35 2,30 2,25
28. Lyydia Kuusela VammsVoi 2,35
2,35 2,20 2,23
29. Pinja Kallio NoormNo 2,28
2,16 2,28 2,26
30. Anni Välimäki PorinYU 2,28
2,28 1,73 2,02
31. Milja Lindroos PorinYU 2,27
2,06 2,27 2,19
32. Aino Ranki NakkVire 2,16
2,10 2,06 2,16
33. Hanna Seppälä PorinYU 2,12
1,93 1,70 2,12
34. Susanna Ojaniitty 2,12
2,12 1,85 1,80
Iina Nikmo EurajVei DNS
Piirihuipentuma, Kankaanpää 21.7.2012
P13 60 m +1,7
1. Eelis Sillanpää 1999 KiukKi 7,97
2. Valtteri Oinonen 1999 VammsVoi 8,20
3. Pyry Santahuhta 1999 KanksLei 8,25
4. Kalle Kompuinen 1999 SäkU 8,27
5. Joni Ojala 1999 LavKi 8,37
6. Eetu Syystö 1999 PorinYU 9,07
7. Hermanni Hakasuo 1999 LauttLu 9,34
Santeri Välimäki 1999 NoormNo DQ
Alkuerät
Erä 1 +2,1
1. Eelis Sillanpää 1999 KiukKi 8,16
2. Kalle Kompuinen 1999 SäkU 8,42
3. Joni Ojala 1999 LavKi 8,58
4. Hermanni Hakasuo 1999 LauttLu 9,42
5. Eemil-Oskari Oras 1999 PorinYU 9,60
Erä 2 +1,1
1. Valtteri Oinonen 1999 VammsVoi 8,25
2. Pyry Santahuhta 1999 KanksLei 8,53
3. Santeri Välimäki 1999 NoormNo 8,69
4. Eetu Syystö 1999 PorinYU 9,15
5. Leo Granat 1999 KanksLei 9,47
6. Juho Taipalmaa 1999 UlvST 9,91
P13 Kuula
1. Eero Ahola 1999 PorinYU 19,00
19,00 X X X 18,21 18,09
2. Eelis Sillanpää 1999 KiukKi 13,28
12,09 X 12,61 12,77 13,28 13,16
3. Timi Riento 1999 NoormNo 12,73
12,73 11,87 X X X X
4. Valtteri Oinonen 1999 VammsVoi 11,79
11,79 11,10 X 11,30 11,41 11,00
5. Lasse Nieminen 1999 KiukKi 10,01
10,01 9,81 9,75 9,39 9,38 9,22
6. Aleksi Joutsenlahti 1999 KiikKi 9,76
9,13 9,61 9,65 9,58 9,76 9,55
7. Teijo Lahdenperä 1999 NoormNo 9,49
9,13 9,11 9,17 X 9,44 9,49
8. Joni Ojala 1999 LavKi 9,20
8,01 9,20 8,90 8,57 8,91 X
9. Hermanni Hakasuo 1999 LauttLu 8,85
8,82 8,85 X
10. Juho Taipalmaa 1999 UlvST 7,43
7,43 7,33 6,91
P12 60 m +2,8
1. Leevi Vihtalahti 2000 NoormNo 8,41
2. Niko Nissilä 2000 UlvST 8,77
3. Joonatan Junkkala 2000 VammsVoi 8,99
4. Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu 9,18
5. Asseri Välimäki 2000 NoormNo 9,23
P12 1000 m
1. Joonatan Junkkala 2000 VammsVoi 3.11,39
2. Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu 3.18,18
3. Tuomas Kuusikoski 2000 KanksLei 3.59,88
4. Sami Siro 2000 ParkU 4.48,61
P11 60 m 0,0
1. Eero Hirvinen 2001 KanksLei 8,93
2. Olli Nieminen 2001 PorinYU 9,03
3. Jaakko Juusela 2001 NoormNo 9,46
4. Matias Kylväjä 2001 LauttLu 9,55
5. Juho Tuuri 2001 MerikI 9,60
6. Aapo Karvinen 2001 VammsVoi 9,61
7. Julle Virtanen 2001 VammsVoi 9,72
8. Riku Koskinen 2001 PorinYU 10,04
Alkuerät
Erä 1 0,0
1. Olli Nieminen 2001 PorinYU 9,08
2. Eero Hirvinen 2001 KanksLei 9,18
3. Jaakko Juusela 2001 NoormNo 9,51
4. Juho Tuuri 2001 MerikI 9,62
5. Julle Virtanen 2001 VammsVoi 9,70
6. Leevi Törölä 2001 UlvST 10,60
Daniel Mannila 2001 PorinYU DNS
Erä 2 0,0
Jeremy Rouvali 2001 TuUL 9,10
1. Matias Kylväjä 2001 LauttLu 9,51
2. Aapo Karvinen 2001 VammsVoi 9,56
3. Riku Koskinen 2001 PorinYU 10,12
4. Matias Järvenpää 2001 UlvST 10,14
5. Sami Hakala 2001 LavKi 11,12
Pekka Kokki 2001 PorinTa DNS
P11 1000 m
1. Juho Kaasalainen 2001 PorinYU 3.24,52
2. Ville Seppä 2001 VammsVoi 3.27,14
3. Joona Mäntylä 2001 LauttLu 3.34,68
4. Riku Koskinen 2001 PorinYU 3.54,61
5. Sami Hakala 2001 LavKi 3.57,05
P11 Pituus
1. Juho Kaasalainen 2001 PorinYU 4,41
- 3,70 4,00 4,21 3,99 4,41
2. Pyry Willman 2001 NoormNo 4,29
4,29 3,97 - 3,86 - -
3. Aapo Karvinen 2001 VammsVoi 4,05
3,82 3,45 3,83 4,04 4,05 3,89
4. Daniel Mannila 2001 PorinYU 4,04
3,85 4,04 3,74 - - -
5. Kalle Pämppi 2001 EurajVei 4,03
3,83 3,83 4,00 3,99 4,03 3,91
6. Eero Hirvinen 2001 KanksLei 3,99
3,91 3,87 3,99 3,59 3,93 3,82
7. Matias Kylväjä 2001 LauttLu 3,92
3,84 - 3,60 3,89 3,76 3,92
8. Jaakko Juusela 2001 NoormNo 3,81
3,81 3,67 3,70 3,54 - 3,77
9. Matias Järvenpää 2001 UlvST 3,80
3,75 3,72 3,80
10. Juuso Junnila 2001 VammsVoi 3,77
3,73 3,29 3,77
11. Olli Nieminen 2001 PorinYU 3,77
3,64 3,50 3,77
12. Santeri Mannelin 2001 KiikKi 3,75
3,65 3,75 3,67
13. Leevi Törölä 2001 UlvST 3,40
3,33 3,28 3,40
14. Sami Joutsenlahti 2001 KiikKi 3,34
3,21 3,34 3,28
P10 Kuula
1. Iiro Setälä 2002 PorinYU 9,04
9,04 9,03 8,87 8,93 8,78 X
2. Frans Hakasuo 2002 LauttLu 8,64
8,31 8,17 8,12 8,29 7,29 8,64
3. Johannes Kiviranta 2002 NoormNo 7,16
6,77 6,08 6,53 7,07 6,86 7,16
4. Junno Inna 2002 VammsVoi 6,34
5,95 5,87 5,35 6,06 6,34 6,07
5. Manu Kurri 2002 NakkVire 5,15
5,03 5,15 4,87 4,86 4,37 5,09
P10 Kiekko
1. Arttu Syystö 2002 PorinYU 21,57
16,50 19,42 20,21 - 16,50 21,57
2. Iiro Setälä 2002 PorinYU 21,52
19,26 20,80 21,52 - 17,15 16,71
3. Manu Kurri 2002 NakkVire 18,94
- 18,94 16,47 - - 10,57
4. Frans Hakasuo 2002 LauttLu 16,36
- 15,96 - 15,77 16,20 16,36
5. Niklas Nevala KokemKV 16,09
14,36 15,57 16,09 15,35 - 15,05
6. Joosu Iisakkala 2002 PorinYU 15,25
- 14,49 12,15 13,00 - 15,25
7. Joni Mikola 2002 UlvST 12,63
- - 12,63 - 12,02 12,18
8. Juho Peltola 2003 PorinYU 11,93
11,82 - 11,86 11,93 - -
P9 40 m 0,0
1. Ilmari Välimäki 2003 NoormNo 6,69
2. Aatu Riitinki 2003 PunkalKu 6,91
3. Arttu Kulmala 2003 VammsVoi 6,92
4. Severi Mäenpää 2004 NakkVire 6,97
5. Oskari Henttinen 2003 KokemKV 7,04
6. Eero Ketonen 2003 PorinYU 7,13
7. Tino Johansson 2004 KiukKi 7,23
8. Iivari Kaipiainen 2004 UlvST 7,45
Alkuerät
Erä 1 0,0
1. Oskari Henttinen 2003 KokemKV 7,04
2. Nuutti Murtojärvi 2003 LauttLu 7,33
3. Max Lehtinen 2004 VammsVoi 7,66
4. Pietari Kiviranta 2004 NoormNo 7,87
5. Justus Walli 2005 NoormNo 8,06
6. Ilmo Haikonen 2004 UlvST 8,07
Erä 2 0,0
1. Tino Johansson 2004 KiukKi 7,18
2. Iivari Kaipiainen 2004 UlvST 7,23
3. Petteri Vihtalahti 2004 NoormNo 7,24
4. Erkka Maine 2004 LauttLu 7,45
5. Ville Pääkkönen 2003 VammsVoi 7,52
6. Paul Marjanen 2005 PorinTa 8,33
Erä 3 0,0
1. Severi Mäenpää 2004 NakkVire 6,98
2. Aatu Riitinki 2003 PunkalKu 7,05
3. Markus Maja 2004 LavKi 7,53
4. Petrus Jakonen 2005 PorinYU 7,65
5. Eero Sakari 2003 VammsVoi 7,74
6. Valtteri Hujo 2003 VammsVoi 7,87
7. Kasperi Willman 2004 NoormNo 8,06
Erä 4 0,0
1. Ilmari Välimäki 2003 NoormNo 6,80
2. Arttu Kulmala 2003 VammsVoi 7,00
3. Eero Ketonen 2003 PorinYU 7,15
4. Saku Koivusalo 2004 UlvST 7,27
5. Rami Tuominen 2006 KanksLei 7,45
6. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 7,47
7. Santeri Oinonen 2003 VammsVoi 7,62
P9 Pituus
1. Ilmari Välimäki 2003 NoormNo 3,68
- 3,30 3,60 3,47 - 3,68
2. Oskari Henttinen 2003 KokemKV 3,67
3,48 3,49 3,39 3,47 3,65 3,67
3. Arttu Kulmala 2003 VammsVoi 3,41
- 3,15 3,41 3,38 3,27 -
4. Iivari Kaipiainen 2004 UlvST 3,35
3,35 3,16 3,35 3,13 3,14 3,29
5. Aatu Riitinki 2003 PunkalKu 3,35
3,33 3,24 3,35 3,28 3,26 3,24
6. Severi Mäenpää 2004 NakkVire 3,32
3,32 3,29 3,25 3,18 2,64 -
7. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 3,22
2,97 3,12 3,06 3,11 3,17 3,22
8. Tino Johansson 2004 KiukKi 3,19
3,16 2,96 2,94 3,19 3,05 -
9. Eemeli Haavisto 2003 EurRai 3,04
3,02 3,04 -
10. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 2,99
2,99 - 2,89
11. Saku Koivusalo 2004 UlvST 2,99
2,99 2,82 2,79
12. Petteri Vihtalahti 2004 NoormNo 2,98
2,87 2,93 2,98
13. Markus Maja 2004 LavKi 2,95
2,95 2,73 2,56
14. Ville Pääkkönen 2003 VammsVoi 2,93
2,85 2,93 2,65
15. Erkka Maine 2004 LauttLu 2,92
2,90 2,81 2,92
16. Eero Ketonen 2003 PorinYU 2,92
2,92 2,80 2,85
17. Tino Dahl 2003 KanksLei 2,91
- 2,86 2,91
18. Nuutti Murtojärvi 2003 LauttLu 2,89
- 2,89 2,58
19. Max Lehtinen 2004 VammsVoi 2,87
2,87 2,76 2,81
20. Leevi Kompuinen 2004 SäkU 2,79
2,60 2,79 2,65
21. Kasperi Willman 2004 NoormNo 2,78
2,78 2,52 -
22. Akseli Jokinen 2004 NoormNo 2,77
2,77 2,18 2,49
23. Petrus Jakonen 2005 PorinYU 2,65
2,65 2,57 2,52
24. Ville Harju 2004 PorinYU 2,50
2,50 2,46 2,47
25. Ilmo Haikonen 2004 UlvST 2,45
2,45 2,36 2,18
26. Pietari Kiviranta 2004 NoormNo 2,31
2,31 2,21 2,21
27. Paul Marjanen 2005 PorinTa 2,18
2,18 1,72 1,89
Mikko Saukkokoski 2003 IkaalU DNS
P9 Kuula
1. Valtteri Hujo 2003 VammsVoi 6,70
6,62 6,53 6,47 6,70 - 6,69
2. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 6,67
6,49 6,50 6,46 6,19 5,96 6,67
3. Akseli Mäkinen 2003 PorinYU 6,62
5,87 6,51 6,62 6,52 6,28 6,34
4. Eemeli Haavisto 2003 EurRai 6,59
5,86 6,01 6,59 6,21 6,09 6,19
Antton Hellberg 2005 SeinäjSU 6,49
6,49 6,44 6,29
5. Santeri Oinonen 2003 VammsVoi 5,40
5,39 - 4,07 5,40 4,55 5,11
6. Ville Harju 2004 PorinYU 5,33
4,66 4,73 4,44 4,10 4,80 5,33
7. Valtteri Aromaa 2004 NoormNo 5,21
4,25 5,21 4,70 4,35 4,89 5,13
8. Akseli Jokinen 2004 NoormNo 4,71
4,71 4,57 4,32 4,64 4,49 4,20
9. Eero Sakari 2003 VammsVoi 4,67
4,11 3,85 4,67
10. Jaakko Lakkamäki 2004 NakkVire 4,54
4,38 4,24 4,54
11. Justus Walli 2005 NoormNo 4,22
4,14 3,86 4,22
Mikko Saukkokoski 2003 IkaalU DNS
T14 100 m +2,3
1. Taija Lankinen 1998 NoormNo 13,16
2. Janina Keronen 1998 VammsVoi 13,18
3. Jenni Lope 1998 NoormNo 13,66
4. Eveliina Poukka 1998 PorinTa 13,91
5. Anna Mäkelä 1998 LauttLu 14,61
6. Emilia Inna 1998 VammsVoi 14,85
7. Emilia Tuomiluoma 1998 KanksLei 15,30
Alma Antila 1998 KanksLei DNS
Alkuerät
Erä 1 +2,2
1. Janina Keronen 1998 VammsVoi 13,32
2. Eveliina Poukka 1998 PorinTa 13,91
Tahiti Ojansivu 1998 TuUL 14,56
3. Emilia Tuomiluoma 1998 KanksLei 15,50
4. Alma Antila 1998 KanksLei 16,11
Erä 2 +1,8
1. Taija Lankinen 1998 NoormNo 13,23
2. Jenni Lope 1998 NoormNo 13,80
3. Anna Mäkelä 1998 LauttLu 14,39
4. Emilia Inna 1998 VammsVoi 14,85
5. Noora Lindholm 1998 UlvST 16,87
T14 Korkeus
1. Ella Junnila 1998 VammsVoi 160
145 150 155 160 165
O O XO XO XXX
2. Annika Savolainen 1998 LauttLu 145
130 135 140 145 150
O O O XO XXX
3. Janina Laine 1998 PorinYU 140
140 145
O XXX
3. Veera Tuominen 1998 KokemKV 140
130 135 140 145
O O O XXX
5. Pinja Koivumäki 1998 LauttLu 140
130 135 140 145
O XO O XXX
T14 Kiekko
1. Annika Savolainen 1998 LauttLu 27,32
- - 21,48 27,32 23,02 19,50
2. Pinja Koivumäki 1998 LauttLu 24,03
- - 23,25 - 24,03 22,43
3. Katja Mäkelä 1998 KokemKV 23,72
23,72 - - - 23,56 19,94
4. Noora Grönlund 1998 UlvST 21,04
- 19,81 - 20,54 - 21,04
T13 60 m +1,8
1. Eveliina Naarmala 1999 RaumU 8,42
2. Fanni Kaasalainen 1999 LauttLu 8,71
3. Ellaliisa Kaukkila 1999 RaumU 8,73
4. Reetta Malmi 1999 SäkU 8,80
5. Sanni Honkanen 1999 RaumU 8,81
6. Sofia Kompuinen 1999 SäkU 9,02
7. Essi Hyle 1999 NoormNo 9,19
Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo DNS
Alkuerät
Erä 1 +1,5
1. Ellaliisa Kaukkila 1999 RaumU 8,62
2. Sanni Honkanen 1999 RaumU 8,86
3. Sofia Kompuinen 1999 SäkU 8,87
4. Inka Laasa 1999 PorinYU 9,19
5. Liisa Karpeychik 1999 UlvST 9,61
Julianna Kiuru 1999 NakkVire DNS
Erä 2 +1,7
1. Eveliina Naarmala 1999 RaumU 8,46
2. Fanni Kaasalainen 1999 LauttLu 8,74
3. Essi Hyle 1999 NoormNo 9,03
4. Jenna Kompuinen 1999 SäkU 9,14
Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo DNS
Erä 3 +0,8
1. Reetta Malmi 1999 SäkU 8,75
2. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 9,07
3. Maj Virko 1999 KanksLei 9,09
4. Suvi Jokimaa 1999 PorinYU 9,13
5. Kiia Kuusrainen 1999 SäkU 9,57
6. Milla Myllymäki 1999 PorinYU 10,50
T13 1000 m
1. Essi Hyle 1999 NoormNo 3.32,24
2. Heli Tuominen 1999 KanksLei 3.51,97
3. Liisa Karpeychik 1999 UlvST 3.58,69
4. Maj Virko 1999 KanksLei 4.13,45
T13 Pituus
1. Sanni Honkanen 1999 RaumU 4,57 +1,1
4,34 4,46 4,57 4,48 4,38 X
+0,9 +1,9 +1,1 +2,3 +1,7
2. Ellaliisa Kaukkila 1999 RaumU 4,40 +0,8
X 4,33 4,40 4,36 X X
+3,7 +0,8 -1,3
3. Reetta Malmi 1999 SäkU 4,39 +1,0
4,39 X 4,16 4,10 X 4,33
+1,0 +1,7 -0,9 +1,9
4. Fanni Kaasalainen 1999 LauttLu 4,25 +2,8 4,17 +0,9
4,17 4,25 4,17 X 4,14 4,24
+0,9 +2,8 +1,1 +2,8 +2,9
5. Roosa Rintala 1999 KiikKi 4,23 +4,1 3,99 +0,6
4,04 4,23 3,78 3,66 3,99 4,03
+2,2 +4,1 +1,8 -0,4 +0,6 +2,3
6. Sofia Kompuinen 1999 SäkU 4,19 +1,0
3,94 4,13 4,10 4,13 4,19
+1,9 +4,0 +1,3 +2,3 +1,0
7. Veera Puosi 1999 KaarRoi 4,15 +3,4 3,98 +0,8
3,85 4,15 3,88 3,98 4,02 3,96
+1,9 +3,4 +2,2 +0,8 +3,0 +1,8
8. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 4,12 +3,8
4,12 X - - - -
+3,8
9. Heli Tuominen 1999 KanksLei 4,10 +2,1 3,94 +1,5
X 3,94 4,10
+1,5 +2,1
10. Inka Laasa 1999 PorinYU 3,89 +0,4
3,89 3,75 X
+0,4 +1,8
11. Jenna Kompuinen 1999 SäkU 3,71 -0,8
3,71 3,62 3,56
-0,8 +3,4 -0,4
12. Kiia Kuusrainen 1999 SäkU 3,46 +1,6
X 0,42 3,46
+2,7 +1,6
Julianna Kiuru 1999 NakkVire DNS
T13 Moukari
1. Iida-Maria Ivanoff 1999 LauttLu 36,88
36,88 - 36,02 - - -
2. Jonna Jaakkola 1999 KanksLei 27,30
27,09 27,06 27,30 - 25,22 -
3. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 23,42
22,07 23,42 - 20,68 22,40 22,45
4. Saara Mannila 1999 PorinYU 17,94
16,90 16,52 16,99 17,94 16,70 15,37
T13 Keihäs
1. Anni Levander 1999 SäkU 23,32
20,96 19,84 19,82 20,66 21,10 23,32
2. Saara Mannila 1999 PorinYU 20,84
16,49 17,40 16,36 18,21 17,86 20,84
3. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 17,73
16,70 17,73 - 15,92 - 15,62
Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo DNS
T12 60 m +3,8
1. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 8,51
2. Peppi Pohjamies 2000 PunkalKu 8,59
3. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 8,64
4. Heini Lipponen 2000 KanksLei 9,08
5. Sofia Paattilammi 2000 NoormNo 9,48
6. Heidi Färm 2000 PorinYU 9,49
7. Sofia Stenberg 2000 PorinYU 9,52
8. Jerika Mäkipuro 2000 MerikI 9,65
Alkuerät
Erä 1 +0,6
1. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 8,78
2. Heini Lipponen 2000 KanksLei 9,22
3. Sofia Paattilammi 2000 NoormNo 9,61
4. Heidi Färm 2000 PorinYU 9,62
5. Maarit Nurmi 2000 MerikI 9,71
6. Elli-Noora Jalonen 2000 SäkU 9,93
7. Erika Laitinen 2000 VammsVoi 9,98
Inka-Julia Laine 2000 NakkVire DNS
Erä 2 +0,1
1. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 8,67
2. Peppi Pohjamies 2000 PunkalKu 8,99
3. Jerika Mäkipuro 2000 MerikI 9,59
4. Sofia Stenberg 2000 PorinYU 9,63
5. Aili Mäkelä 2000 LauttLu 9,71
6. Ann-Nina Heikkilä 2000 NoormNo 10,08
7. Anni Järvenpää 2000 NoormNo 10,26
8. Anu Sakari 2000 VammsVoi 11,21
T12 1000 m
1. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 3.16,17
2. Sofia Stenberg 2000 PorinYU 3.27,98
3. Aili Mäkelä 2000 LauttLu 3.34,90
4. Frida Pietiläinen 2000 PorinYU 3.43,22
5. Iida Kiviranta 2000 NoormNo 4.04,61
T12 Pituus
1. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 4,36 +1,0
4,25 4,29 4,36 X 4,09 X
+0,7 +2,1 +1,0 +0,5
2. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 4,09 +0,2
4,09 4,01 3,99 X X X
+0,2 +3,3 +0,6
3. Maarit Nurmi 2000 MerikI 3,97 +1,7
3,97 X X 3,85 X X
+1,7 +0,5
4. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 3,83 +3,8 3,81 +1,9
3,81 3,83 3,79 3,56 3,73 X
+1,9 +3,8 +2,1 +1,4 +1,1
5. Elli-Noora Jalonen 2000 SäkU 3,74 +2,5 3,42 +1,2
X 3,74 3,42 3,49 X 3,23
+2,5 +1,2 +2,4 +1,1
6. Heidi Färm 2000 PorinYU 3,70 +1,7
X 3,65 3,70 3,66 X X
+3,1 +1,7 +1,8
7. Erika Laitinen 2000 VammsVoi 3,56 +2,1 3,48 +0,4
X 3,56 3,48 3,45 X X
+2,1 +0,4 +1,6
8. Sofia Paattilammi 2000 NoormNo 3,50 +3,2 3,39 +1,4
X 3,50 3,39 3,23 3,32 3,31
+3,2 +1,4 +1,2 +0,6 +0,3
9. Iida Kiviranta 2000 NoormNo 3,49 +0,8
3,49 3,45 3,09
+0,8 +3,1 +0,3
10. Anu Sakari 2000 VammsVoi 2,90 +1,4
X 2,61 2,90
+3,3 +1,4
T12 Keihäs
1. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 28,53
24,11 28,53 23,26 24,59 22,40 25,23
2. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 28,08
26,55 27,92 27,74 28,08 26,03 27,22
3. Peppi Pohjamies 2000 PunkalKu 24,89
23,56 23,80 23,63 24,89 - 24,51
4. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 21,49
21,28 - 21,14 21,49 19,76 20,25
5. Ann-Nina Heikkilä 2000 NoormNo 17,53
16,15 17,53 - - - -
T10 60 m 0,0
1. Saana Boelius 2002 PorinTa 9,43
2. Laura Koivukoski 2002 EurajVei 9,45
3. Milla Iisakkala 2002 PorinYU 9,64
4. Pilvi Jalo 2002 VammsVoi 9,75
5. Siiri Tuominen 2002 KokemKV 9,91
6. Sonja Puumalainen 2002 SäkU 9,92
7. Meri Elomaa 2002 VammsVoi 10,13
8. Linnea Aho 2002 VammsVoi 10,28
Alkuerät
Erä 1 0,0
1. Saana Boelius 2002 PorinTa 9,68
2. Siiri Tuominen 2002 KokemKV 10,03
3. Sonja Puumalainen 2002 SäkU 10,10
4. Elisa Lähde 2002 VammsVoi 10,45
5. Iida Oksanen KanksLei 11,24
6. Tiia Koskinen VammsVoi 11,27
Tiia Lindgren 2002 PorinTa DNS
Erä 2 0,0
1. Pilvi Jalo 2002 VammsVoi 9,67
2. Nora Riitaoja 2002 NoormNo 10,28
3. Mervi Haanpää 2002 EurRai 10,28
4. Milla Pääkkönen 2002 VammsVoi 10,62
5. Sara Koskinen 2002 HarjavJy 10,84
6. Jonna Hakala 2002 LavKi 12,67
Erä 3 0,0
1. Meri Elomaa 2002 VammsVoi 10,19
2. Linnea Aho 2002 VammsVoi 10,26
3. Maria Laineenoja 2002 LauttLu 10,44
4. Lottaliina Akola 2002 PorinYU 10,70
5. Sanna Vähäkoski 2002 KanksLei 11,06
6. Nea Jokinen 2002 NoormNo 11,75
Erä 4 0,0
1. Laura Koivukoski 2002 EurajVei 9,49
2. Milla Iisakkala 2002 PorinYU 9,54
3. Viivi Vaitiniemi 2002 NoormNo 10,36
4. Heta Haunia 2002 HonkajsU 10,45
5. Hanna Reunanen 2002 VammsVoi 11,52
6. Iida Ojala 2002 LavKi 13,19
T10 1000 m
1. Pilvi Jalo 2002 VammsVoi 3.42,08
2. Julia Junkkala 2002 VammsVoi 3.43,66
3. Petra Jalo 2002 VammsVoi 3.44,41
4. Lottaliina Akola 2002 PorinYU 3.52,28
5. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 4.10,10
6. Matleena Ranki 2002 NakkVire 4.46,29
T10 Kuula
1. Katriina Linnikko 2002 VammsVoi 6,50
6,50 6,23 6,08 6,32 6,01 5,03
2. Jonna Hakala 2002 LavKi 5,65
5,60 4,82 5,65 5,51 5,13 5,09
3. Satu Sillanpää 2002 SäkU 5,46
5,46 X 4,72 5,06 5,18 4,86
4. Maria Laineenoja 2002 LauttLu 5,41
4,89 5,32 5,20 4,74 4,98 5,41
5. Saana Boelius 2002 PorinTa 5,32
5,13 X 5,27 4,86 5,32 5,05
6. Heta Haunia 2002 HonkajsU 5,02
4,89 5,02 4,84 4,73 3,96 4,54
7. Sara Koskinen 2002 HarjavJy 4,61
4,35 4,57 4,61 4,00 4,12 4,58
8. Milla Pääkkönen 2002 VammsVoi 4,50
4,38 4,50 4,42 3,59 X 4,49
9. Tiia Koskinen VammsVoi 3,90
3,90 3,47 3,52
10. Hanna Reunanen 2002 VammsVoi 3,63
3,54 3,51 3,63
11. Iida Ojala 2002 LavKi 3,48
3,18 3,18 3,48
Tiia Lindgren 2002 PorinTa DNS
T10 Kiekko
1. Sini Siro 2002 ParkU 17,00
17,00 - - 13,53 14,48 15,46
2. Satu Sillanpää 2002 SäkU 15,09
10,51 10,39 - 13,66 12,46 15,09
3. Katriina Linnikko 2002 VammsVoi 13,40
12,01 11,92 13,40 12,26 12,24 10,33
4. Julia Junkkala 2002 VammsVoi 12,88
11,54 12,27 11,36 11,68 12,85 12,88
5. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 11,41
- - 11,41 9,89 9,75 -
6. Sanna Vähäkoski 2002 KanksLei 9,51
9,51 - - - - 8,28
7. Mervi Haanpää 2002 EurRai 9,44
8,22 7,03 - 7,93 9,44 8,77
T9 40 m 0,0
1. Aada Puosi 2003 EurajVei 6,63
2. Lilli Virtanen 2003 VammsVoi 6,96
3. Noora Nevala KokemKV 7,02
4. Iina Nikmo 2003 EurajVei 7,03
5. Jenni Häihänen 2004 LauttLu 7,17
6. Siiri Elomaa 2003 VammsVoi 7,21
7. Emilia Pyysalo 2003 KanksLei 7,37
8. Emma Saarni 2003 UlvST 7,55
Alkuerät
Erä 1 0,0
1. Noora Nevala KokemKV 7,14
2. Sonja Peltomäki 2003 KanksLei 7,50
3. Adele Koivunen 2003 NoormNo 7,71
4. Sanni Törölä 2003 UlvST 8,09
5. Anni Välimäki PorinYU 8,63
6. Olga Kononen 2006 NoormNo 9,28
Erä 2 0,0
1. Anni Koivunen 2003 KiukKi 7,49
2. Ellen Levander 2003 SäkU 7,56
3. Emma Junnila 2004 RiihimKi 7,94
4. Noora Lehti 2005 NoormNo 8,39
5. Nea Lehti 2007 NoormNo 9,10
Charlotta Suoniemi 2003 KiukKi DNS
Erä 3 0,0
1. Iina Nikmo 2003 EurajVei 7,30
2. Jenni Häihänen 2004 LauttLu 7,31
3. Lilli Virtanen 2003 VammsVoi 7,42
4. Vilma Airasmaa 2003 PorinYU 7,60
5. Laura Heinonen 2004 ParkU 7,72
6. Helga Rantanen 2003 VammsVoi 7,73
7. Nelli Vihtalahti 2003 NoormNo 8,03
Erä 4 0,0
1. Emilia Pyysalo 2003 KanksLei 7,30
2. Emma Saarni 2003 UlvST 7,45
3. Emmi Pohjolainen 2004 LauttLu 7,73
4. Jessi Lope 2005 NoormNo 7,92
5. Olivia Kononen 2004 NoormNo 7,93
6. Lyydia Kuusela 2004 VammsVoi 8,53
7. Milja Lindroos 2005 PorinYU 8,63
Erä 5 0,0
1. Aada Puosi 2003 EurajVei 6,82
2. Siiri Elomaa 2003 VammsVoi 7,40
3. Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu 7,51
4. Laura Mannila 2004 PorinYU 7,61
5. Fanny Pietiläinen 2003 PorinYU 7,88
6. Ellen Häjänen 2003 NakkVire 7,90
7. Helmi Finska 2004 VammsVoi 8,08
T9 Junnukeihäs
1. Charlotta Pettersson 2003 NoormNo 18,94
16,48 18,94 17,94 16,59 14,49 15,16
2. Anni Koivunen 2003 KiukKi 14,34
9,90 11,10 9,84 7,61 12,20 14,34
3. Salla Jylhänkoski 2004 UlvST 13,70
11,79 11,69 13,70 12,14 12,45 9,49
4. Lyydia Herrala 2004 KokemKV 13,60
13,60 9,54 7,84 10,04 10,16 11,05
5. Ella Leppänen 2003 NakkVire 12,38
12,38 11,18 11,93 10,48 12,12 -
6. Siiri Elomaa 2003 VammsVoi 11,70
9,86 9,58 11,70 10,12 9,02 10,75
7. Laura Mannila 2004 PorinYU 11,42
10,08 10,00 10,85 11,42 9,50 7,66
8. Adele Koivunen 2003 NoormNo 9,82
9,82 8,85 8,27 8,65 7,93 7,49
9. Ellen Häjänen 2003 NakkVire 9,55
7,93 9,55 9,33
10. Sanni Törölä 2003 UlvST 9,30
7,73 8,64 9,30
11. Olivia Kononen 2004 NoormNo 8,96
5,56 8,96 7,86
12. Bettina Heikkilä 2004 NoormNo 8,92
8,92 6,48 7,90
13. Emmi Pohjolainen 2004 LauttLu 8,72
8,16 8,72 7,15
14. Lyydia Kuusela 2004 VammsVoi 8,30
8,30 8,06 8,17
15. Jessica Junkkala 2004 VammsVoi 8,18
8,18 7,32 6,95
16. Aino Ranki 2005 NakkVire 7,78
7,59 7,48 7,78
17. Helga Rantanen 2003 VammsVoi 7,77
7,77 7,58 6,62
18. Emma Saarni 2003 UlvST 7,30
7,30 6,52 5,58
19. Noora Lehti 2005 NoormNo 7,22
6,47 6,00 7,22
20. Mila Siro 2003 ParkU 7,14
6,61 6,24 7,14
21. Karoliina Lehto 2003 VammsVoi 6,93
4,82 6,55 6,93
22. Anni Välimäki PorinYU 6,69
6,68 6,69 6,69
23. Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu 5,22
5,08 5,18 5,22
Nordea piirikunnalliset, Nakkila 17.7.2012
N17 Korkeus
1. Martta Rautala 1996 KiukKi 150
2. Heidi Savolainen 1996 LauttLu 145
T15 Kiekko
1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä 1997 KanksLei 40,86
2. Annika Savolainen 1998 LauttLu 24,44
3. Eveliina Herrala 1998 KokemKV 23,03
4. Noora Grönlund 1998 UlvST 23,02
5. Erika Alander 1997 PorinTa 19,29
Sofia Toivonen 1997 RaumU DNS
T13 60 m aj
Erä 1 -0,2
1. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 11,12
2. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 11,73
3. Ksenia Koulik 1999 UlvST 12,46
4. Inka-Julia Laine 2000 NakkVire 12,57
Erä 2 -0,8
1. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 11,18
2. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 11,91
3. Anni-Elina Luotonen 2000 PorinTa 12,80
4. Heidi Färm 2000 PorinYU 13,41
T13 Pituus
1. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 4,36 +0,8
2. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 4,26 0,0
3. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 4,15 0,0
4. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 4,11 +0,1
5. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 4,08 +0,5
6. Manda Gullberg 2000 VasaIS 400 +0,3
7. Heidi Färm 2000 PorinYU 396 0,0
8. Ksenia Koulik 1999 UlvST 395 0,0
9. Inka-Julia Laine 2000 NakkVire 3,65 0,0
10. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 3,57 0,0
11. Viivi Collander 2000 PorinTa 3,41 +0,6
Anni-Elina Luotonen 2000 PorinTa NM
T13 Kiekko
1. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 31,83
2. Manda Gullberg 2000 VasaIS 25,55
3. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 24,42
4. Ann-Nina Heikkilä 2000 NoormNo 23,81
5. Ksenia Koulik 1999 UlvST 22,89
6. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 22,61
7. Anni-Elina Luotonen 2000 PorinTa 20,80
8. Sara Jylhänkoski 2001 UlvST 17,41
9. Viivi Collander 2000 PorinTa 16,70
10. Anni Järvenpää 2000 NoormNo 13,79
11. Iida Saarni 2001 UlvST 13,06
T9 40 m
Erä 1 +1,0
1. Alice Sundgren 2003 LaitJy 7,48
2. Charlotta Suoniemi 2003 KiukKi 7,54
3. Ida Mäkinen 2003 PorinYU 7,79
4. Alena Zhukovskaja 2003 UlvST 8,21
Erä 2 +1,0
1. Anni Koivunen 2003 KiukKi 7,33
2. Emma Saarni 2003 UlvST 7,57
3. Salla Jylhänkoski 2004 UlvST 8,29
4. Bettina Heikkilä 2004 NoormNo 8,43
Jenni Häihänen 2004 LauttLu DNS
Erä 3
1. Charlotta Pettersson 2003 NoormNo 7,28
2. Emilia Kilpinen 2003 ForssSa 7,53
3. Sofia Hellman 2003 UlvST 7,80
4. Sanni Törölä 2003 UlvST 8,12
5. Jutta Koski 2003 NaantLöy 8,30
SM-viestit, Pori 14.7.2012
T15 4 x 80 m aj
B-erä
1. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 50,33
Charlotta Bützow
Annika Hannola
Tua-Talvikki Anttila
Jandeh Jallow
2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 51,04
Monika Ahonen
Inka Sinivuori
Vilhelmiina Tornberg
Heta Rasinkangas
3. Salon Vilpas 51,23
Josefiina Mäkinen
Saara Sinervo
Essi Alanko
Wilma Murto
4. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 52,51
Anniina Klemi
Noora Jäntti
Mila Sederholm
Sanni Rautio
A-erä
1. Oulun Pyrintö 48,12
Annika Kylmänen
Julia Karjalainen
Henriikka Könönen
Elina Lampela
2. Tampereen Pyrintö 48,46
Jessi Landström
Aliisa Lattunen
Susanna Karhumäki
Maria Huntington
3. Espoon Tapiot 48,87
Vera Kurtén
Anni Jäntti
Irène Tousignant
Iiris Peterzens
4. Esbo IF 48,91
Jessica Rautelin
Sofia Fernholm
Nadia Korkman
Jasmin Koivunen
Alkuerät
Erä 1
1. Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 52,70
Minja Nurminen
Sanni Pajasmaa
Ida Andersson
Viivi Lehikoinen
2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2 56,00
Johanna Oksanen
Lotta Laurikainen
Sonja Hartio
Raakel Rekola
3. Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat 56,02
Sofia Kasari
Anniina Perkiö
Iida Kasari
Henriikka Ilkka
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot DQ
Kira Kruuti
Saara Halme
Salla Parviainen
Nea Pronin
Erä 2
1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 51,20q
Monika Ahonen
Inka Sinivuori
Vilhelmiina Tornberg
Heta Rasinkangas
2. Salon Vilpas 51,53q
Josefiina Mäkinen
Saara Sinervo
Essi Alanko
Wilma Murto
3. Larsmo IF 52,67
Emma Sundvik
Anni Salminen
Elisabeth Nylund
Julia Hiltunen
4. Savonlinnan Riento 54,49
Johanna Sairanen
Petra-Sofia Laakso
Linda Kilpeläinen
Ellinoora Karvinen
Erä 3
1. Tampereen Pyrintö 48,27q
Jessi Landström
Aliisa Lattunen
Susanna Karhumäki
Maria Huntington
2. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 51,35q
Anniina Klemi
Noora Jäntti
Aleksandra Niiranen
Sanni Rautio
3. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3 52,74
Pii Pankakoski
Kaisa Myllylä
Heidi Parikka
Emmi Keinänen
Erä 4
1. Esbo IF 49,50q
Jessica Rautelin
Sofia Fernholm
Nadia Korkman
Jasmin Koivunen
2. Noormarkun Nopsa 51,99
Emilia Riitaoja
Jenni Lope
Jenni Walli
Taija Lankinen
3. Tampereen Pyrintö 2 53,67
Veronica Rohula
Nea Seppälä
Anniina Nikander
Tiia Heikkinen
4. Raahen Vesa 54,03
Veera Möttönen
Karoliina Bogdanoff
Suvi Leinola
Katri Mikkonen
Erä 5
1. Espoon Tapiot 49,75q
Vera Kurtén
Anni Jäntti
Irène Tousignant
Iiris Peterzens
2. Vasa Is 55,04
Karolina Lax
Lotta Brandtberg
Lina Karlsson
Iisa Smeds
3. Naantalin Löyly 59,61
Venla Määttä
Essi Lahtinen
Peppi Salonen
Mimmi Salonen
Erä 6
1. Oulun Pyrintö 49,40q
Annika Kylmänen
Julia Karjalainen
Henriikka Könönen
Elina Lampela
2. Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2 51,17q
Charlotta Bützow
Annika Hannola
Tua-Talvikki Anttila
Jandeh Jallow
3. Lauttakylän Luja 1.03,35
Janna Häihänen
Annika Savolainen
Pinja Koivumäki
Anna Mäkelä
Timanttikisat, Sastamala 12.7.2012
M 110 m aj +0,7
1. Otto Kilpi NokU 14,63
2. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola LauttLu 14,75
3. Pasi Roslund RaumU 14,76
4. Otto Seppälä LammKo 15,08
5. Petri Lemmetyinen KU-58 15,43
6. Perttu Noponen MikkKV 15,59
M Keihäs
1. Sami Peltomäki AlajA 76,02
73,85 72,89 71,27 76,02 72,53 X
2. Rainer Manninen KuortKu 71,47
70,56 71,47 67,18 70,66 70,83 65,85
3. Markus Pohjonen NurmijYU 69,65
66,82 69,65 X X 64,09 62,38
4. Sebastian Teikari KihnU 69,25
68,39 67,68 69,25 68,03 67,26 69,13
5. Anssi Liimatta JoensKa 69,21
66,77 64,86 X 69,21 X 67,13
6. Toni Sirviö SulkU 68,70
67,44 68,70 68,61 66,58 X 66,19
7. Lauri Lahti KU-58 67,89
63,68 65,90 62,67 62,01 64,66 67,89
8. Jere Salo LauttLu 65,58
65,58 62,09 X X X X
9. Eikka Pankkonen ViipU 64,98
64,98 X X
10. Eero Assmuth ViipU 64,54
X X 64,54
11. Juho Lamminen LapTe 61,36
59,08 60,01 61,36
Petri Lemmetyinen KU-58 NM
X X X
Pasi Mäkipelto LehtimJy DNS
Mika Aalto RuovRy DNS
Janne Lamminen LapTe DNS
Kans. Tilastopajacup III, Turku 11.7.2012
M 110 m aj
Erä 1 -0,1
1. Victor Högholm 1991 IFFemman 16,28
2. Ville-Pekka Backlund 1987 KuopRei 16,47
3. Niklas Eriksson 1990 TuUL 16,84
Erä 2 +1,4
1. Antti Korkealaakso 1984 SeinäjsU 14,42
2. Pasi Roslund 1992 RaumU 14,67
3. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola 1991 LauttLu 14,73
4. Jaakko Malmivirta 1991 TuUL 14,73
5. Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IFSibboV 15,18
6. Tuure Hollo 1990 LänsiUU 15,68
N N19 N17 Korkeus
1. Elina Kakko N17 1997 PerttPei 171
156 160 164 168 171 174
O O O XXO O XXX
2. Viivi Voutilainen 1993 TuUL 168
164 168 174
O XXO XXX
3. Marika Salmi 1985 TurWei 160
156 160 164
O O XXX
4. Hilla-Maria Herttuainen N19 1994 TuUL 156
142 147 152 156 160
O O XXO XXO X--
5. Sofia Liukkonen 1990 PieksVe 152
142 147 152 156
O O O XXX
6. Mervi Tulonen N19 1994 VeikkVei 147
142 147 152
O O XXX
7. Heidi Savolainen N17 1996 LauttLu 147
137 142 147 152
O XO XO XXX
8. Laura Korte N17 1995 RaisKu 142
132 137 142 147
O O O XXX
9. Jonna Merisaari N17 1998 RaisKu 142
132 137 142 147
O O XO XXX
10. Vilma Sydänlammi N17 1995 TurWei 142
142 152
XXO XXX
11. Jasmine Eranto N17 1996 NaantLöy 137
132 137 142
XO XO XXX
12. Eveliina Kasula N17 1995 VahdTui 137
132 137 142
O XXO XXX
13. Meri-Sisko Sulander N19 1993 KuusjHu 132
132 137
O XXX
T15 Kiekko
1. Susanna Törrönen 1998 EsboIF 47,49
45,71 45,29 X 47,49 X X
2. Pinja Karhunen 1998 HämeenlTa 43,10
X 38,13 X 43,10 40,68 42,89
3. Krista Uusi-Kinnala 1997 LaitJy 42,53
34,50 38,45 41,63 40,32 41,57 42,53
4. Annina Pura 1997 PerttPei 36,76
X 30,91 35,05 X 36,76 X
5. Suvi Mattila 1997 TurWei 30,19
X 26,68 29,36 X X 30,19
6. Sofia Isolauri 1998 VehmKi 28,89
X 28,25 25,16 26,72 27,76 28,89
7. Eveliina Salminen 1999 LiedPa 28,23
27,68 X X X 28,23 X
8. Linda Huhtala 1998 YlänKi 27,89
25,90 25,36 27,80 24,53 X 27,89
9. Vilja Keränen 1998 TuUL 27,08
27,08 27,01 X
10. Suvi Arvela 1998 VehmKi 26,30
24,14 26,30 24,82
11. Josefine Lundström 1998 IFRaseb 25,05
25,05 X X
12. Susanna Ailanto 1997 PiikkKe 21,86
X 21,86 X
13. Oona Viitanen 1998 TuUL 20,18
19,87 19,31 20,18
14. Ilona Salonen 1998 TurWei 18,92
18,92 18,39 X
15. Tahiti Ojansivu 1998 TuUL 16,78
X X 16,78
16. Tania Mahkonen 1998 TurWei 14,97
X X 14,97
Sonja Jokiranta 1997 RaisKu NM
X X X
Annika Savolainen 1998 LauttLu NM
X X X
Veera Larson 1997 TurWei NM
X X X
Pk. Pyhäjärvi Games, Eura 11.7.2012
P13 60 m -1,8
1. Eelis Sillanpää 1999 KiukKi 8,22
2. Kalle Kompuinen SäkU 8,50
3. Santeri Välimäki 1999 NoormNo 8,86
4. Topias Nordberg 2000 EurRai 9,08
5. Lasse Nieminen 1999 KiukKi 9,36
5. Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu 9,36
7. Oliver Mutta 2000 KiukKi 9,95
Hermanni Hakasuo 1999 LauttLu DNS
P13 1000 m
1. Leo Rantahalvari 1999 SäkU 3.10,35
2. Tuomas Seppälä 1999 SäkU 3.12,00
3. Onni Rantahalvari 1999 SäkU 3.12,39
4. Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu 3.23,69
5. Eero Joukas 1999 YlänKi 3.26,06
Oliver Mutta 2000 KiukKi DNS
Lasse Nieminen 1999 KiukKi DNS
P13 Keihäs
1. Eelis Sillanpää 1999 KiukKi 46,81
2. Hermanni Hakasuo 1999 LauttLu 44,06
3. Mikael Haapaniemi 2000 VampU 40,09
4. Topias Nordberg 2000 EurRai 32,98
5. Lauri Pajuniemi MaarMa 30,70
6. Onni Rantahalvari 1999 SäkU 29,38
7. Iiro Setälä PorY 26,95
8. Joonas Lakkamäki 2002 NakkVire 26,09
9. Frans Hakasuo LLuja 25,84
10. Oskari Kärki 2000 LauttLu 23,32
11. Lasse Nieminen 1999 KiukKi 22,69
Markus Alajoki 2000 VammsVoi DNS
P11 60 m
Erä 1 -0,5
1. Kalle Pämppi EurajVei 9,59
2. Frans Hakasuo 2002 LauttLu 10,10
3. Leevi Vepsäläinen 2002 KiukKi 10,44
4. Paavo Kojo VampU 10,83
5. Elmeri Eskola 2002 SäkU 11,37
Erä 2 -0,8
1. Kaapo Vepsäläinen 2001 EurRai 9,52
2. Joonas Lakkamäki 2002 NakkVire 9,92
3. Eemeli Matikka 2001 EurRai 10,29
4. Antti Pajuniemi MaMa 10,40
P11 1000 m
1. Joonas Lakkamäki 2002 NakkVire 3.35,81
2. Joona Mäntylä 2001 LauttLu 3.37,62
3. Lauri Joukas 2001 YlänKi 3.47,68
4. Lassi Rantahalvari 2001 SäkU 3.50,71
5. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 3.58,70
6. Petri Hynnä 2002 SäkU 3.58,81
7. Eemeli Matikka 2001 EurRai 4.05,76
8. Ossi Rantahalvari 2002 SäkU 4.08,35
Leevi Vepsäläinen 2002 KiukKi DNS
P9 40 m
Erä 1 -0,3
1. Ilmari Välimäki 2003 NoormNo 6,87
2. Tino Johansson 2004 KiukKi 7,29
3. Arno Toivola 2004 HyvsU 7,41
4. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 7,45
5. Erkka Maine 2004 LauttLu 7,53
6. Lauri Linnemäki 2003 SäkU 7,57
7. Veeti Mäkimattila 2003 YlänKi 7,71
8. Jaakko Lakkamäki 2004 NakkVire 8,11
Erä 2 -0,1
1. Tuomas Ruuskanen 2003 MäntsU 7,38
2. Nuutti Murtojärvi LauttLu 7,42
3. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 7,48
4. Eemeli Haavisto 2003 EurRai 7,65
5. Kalle Helkiö 2004 KiukKi 7,68
6. Carlos Peltonen 2004 SäkU 7,90
7. Eetu Vepsäläinen 2004 KiukKi 8,28
8. Leevi Kompuinen 2004 SäkU 8,30
9. Vennu Mäkimattila 2004 YlänKi 9,20
P9 Keihäs
1. Ilmari Välimäki 2003 NoormNo 22,24
2. Arno Toivola 2004 HyvsU 21,58
3. Tuomas Ruuskanen 2003 MäntsU 18,05
4. Erkka Maine 2004 LauttLu 17,96
5. Lauri Linnemäki 2003 SäkU 16,32
6. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 14,19
7. Eemeli Haavisto 2003 EurRai 13,47
8. Tino Johansson 2004 KiukKi 12,60
9. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 11,47
10. Jaakko Lakkamäki 2004 NakkVire 11,46
11. Veeti Mäkimattila 2003 YlänKi 10,05
12. Leevi Kompuinen 2004 SäkU 9,25
13. Carlos Peltonen 2004 SäkU 8,93
14. Kalle Helkiö 2004 KiukKi 8,05
15. Eetu Vepsäläinen 2004 KiukKi 7,11
16. Vennu Mäkimattila 2004 YlänKi 6,42
P7 40 m
Erä 1 -0,5
1. Paavo Mäntyharju KiukKi 7,94
2. Joakim Tähtikari KiukKi 8,49
3. Matias Niemi LapTe 8,55
4. Tuukka Toivonen YlänKi 8,68
5. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 8,95
6. Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 9,66
Erä 2 -1,0
1. Joonas Vepsäläinen KiukKi 8,19
2. Roope Rakkolainen KokemKV 8,64
3. Vili Peippo EurRai 8,77
4. Akseli Mäkitalo SäkU 8,89
5. Eetu Salmi YlänKi 9,92
Henri Hynnä SäkU DNS
P7 Pallonheitto
1. Henri Hynnä SäkU 22,88
2. Akseli Mäkitalo SäkU 20,94
3. Matias Niemi LapTe 20,20
4. Paavo Mäntyharju KiukKi 18,56
5. Juho Matti Herrala KokemKV 18,46
6. Vili Peippo EurRai 15,43
7. Roope Rakkolainen KokemKV 14,75
8. Tuukka Toivonen YlänKi 14,40
9. Joonas Vepsäläinen KiukKi 13,18
10. Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 12,34
11. Santeri Pettinen YlänKi 12,04
12. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 11,53
13. Eetu Salmi YlänKi 10,72
14. Joakim Tähtikari KiukKi 8,60
T13 60 m
Erä 1 -0,8
1. Eveliina Naarmala 1999 RaumU 8,55
2. Miia Puolakka 2000 KokemKV 8,86
3. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 8,99
4. Anni-Elina Luotonen 2000 PorinTa 9,86
5. Minja Majasuo 2000 RaumU 9,87
6. Sofia Rekola 2000 YlänKi 10,32
Erä 2 -1,8
1. Fanni Kaasalainen 1999 LauttLu 9,04
2. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 9,35
3. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 9,44
4. Anni Levander 1999 SäkU 10,06
5. Viivi Collander 2000 PorinTa 10,71
Kiia Kuusrainen 1999 SäkU DNS
Erä 3 -1,3
1. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 8,88
2. Sanni Honkanen 1999 RaumU 9,01
3. Sofia Kompuinen 1999 SäkU 9,08
4. Jenna Kompuinen 1999 SäkU 9,31
5. Inka-Julia Laine 2000 NakkVire 9,98
Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo DNS
T13 60 m aj
Erä 1 -1,1
1. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 11,81
2. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 12,27
3. Anni-Elina Luotonen 2000 PorinTa 12,63
4. Inka-Julia Laine 2000 NakkVire 12,76
5. Roosa Pinomäki 2000 YlänKi 13,46
Erä 2 -1,2
1. Elisa Toivola 2000 HyvsU 10,77
2. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 11,39
3. Reetta Malmi 1999 SäkU 11,59
4. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 11,62
5. Julia Huhtala 2000 YlänKi 14,36
T13 Pituus
1. Reetta Malmi 1999 SäkU 4,43
2. Sanni Honkanen 1999 RaumU 4,39
3. Fanni Kaasalainen 1999 LauttLu 4,31
4. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 4,28
5. Elisa Toivola 2000 HyvsU 4,25
6. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 4,13
7. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 4,12
8. Laura Koivukoski 2002 EurajVei 4,06
9. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 3,89
10. Sofia Kompuinen 1999 SäkU 3,86
11. Anni-Elina Luotonen 2000 PorinTa 3,85
12. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 3,75
13. Miia Puolakka 2000 KokemKV 3,74
14. Minja Majasuo 2000 RaumU 3,71
15. Jenna Kompuinen 1999 SäkU 3,64
16. Inka-Julia Laine 2000 NakkVire 3,56
17. Sofia Rekola 2000 YlänKi 3,43
18. Viivi Collander 2000 PorinTa 3,28
Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo NM
Kiia Kuusrainen 1999 SäkU NM
T13 Keihäs
1. Venla Olli 1999 EurajVei 34,62
2. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 29,33
3. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 28,49
4. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 28,25
5. Miia Puolakka 2000 KokemKV 27,03
6. Elisa Toivola 2000 HyvsU 25,28
7. Minja Majasuo 2000 RaumU 23,25
8. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 21,51
9. Anni-Elina Luotonen 2000 PorinTa 20,38
10. Anni Levander 1999 SäkU 20,12
11. Julia Huhtala 2000 YlänKi 19,90
12. Annika Hohkuri 2000 KanksLei 19,47
13. Iida Saarni 2001 UlvST 15,56
14. Janna Häihänen 2000 LauttLu 14,39
15. Viivi Collander 2000 PorinTa 11,79
16. Netta Viitasalo KiukKi 11,08
T11 60 m
Erä 1 -1,2
1. Sanni Ääri 2001 SäkU 9,72
2. Alisa Heino 2001 EurRai 9,72
3. Fanny-Sofia Vatja 2001 EurRai 9,75
4. Siiri Tuominen 2002 KokemKV 10,06
5. Martta Tenhunen 2001 YlänKi 10,26
6. Henna Kaunistola 2002 LauttLu 10,50
7. Iida Toivonen 2001 RaumU 10,51
8. Saara Kavander 2001 YlänKi 10,55
Erä 2 -0,9
1. Emma Ilola 2001 SäkU 9,56
2. Kiia Jullenmaa 2001 UlvST 9,80
3. Helmi Toivonen 2001 RaumU 10,50
4. Mervi Haanpää EurRai 10,54
5. Aino Ollonen 2002 KiukKi 10,88
6. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 10,92
7. Milja Haavisto 2001 EurRai 11,89
Erä 3 -1,5
1. Laura Koivukoski 2002 EurajVei 9,68
2. Sonja Puumalainen 2002 SäkU 10,31
3. Sofia Vatka EurRai 10,35
4. Maria Laineenoja 2002 LauttLu 10,47
5. Tytti Silvan 2002 RaisKu 10,50
6. Satu Sillanpää 2002 SäkU 10,59
7. Esteri Nieminen 2001 KiukKi 10,78
8. Anna Koski LauttLu 10,96
T11 1000 m
1. Kiia Jullenmaa 2001 UlvST 3.45,06
2. Alisa Heino 2001 EurRai 3.48,94
3. Emma Ilola 2001 SäkU 3.58,31
4. Helmi Toivonen 2001 RaumU 4.01,92
5. Sanni Ääri 2001 SäkU 4.04,18
6. Tytti Silvan 2002 RaisKu 4.07,85
7. Vilma Kuusrainen 2003 SäkU 4.21,31
8. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 4.22,89
9. Martta Tenhunen 2001 YlänKi 4.26,43
10. Katariina Heinilä 2001 YlänKi 4.52,13
Saara Kavander 2001 YlänKi DNS
Aino Ollonen 2002 KiukKi DNS
T11 Korkeus
1. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 130
2. Iida Toivonen 2001 RaumU 120
3. Alisa Heino 2001 EurRai 120
4. Henni Lehikoinen 2001 SäkU 115
5. Siiri Tuominen 2002 KokemKV 115
6. Emma Ilola 2001 SäkU 110
6. Kiia Jullenmaa 2001 UlvST 110
6. Helmi Toivonen 2001 RaumU 110
9. Martta Tenhunen 2001 YlänKi 110
10. Aino Ollonen 2002 KiukKi 105
Maria Laineenoja 2002 LauttLu DNS
T11 Kuula
1. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 9,64
2. Fanny-Sofia Vatja 2001 EurRai 7,91
3. Iida Saarni 2001 UlvST 7,45
4. Esteri Nieminen 2001 KiukKi 7,41
5. Alisa Heino 2001 EurRai 7,35
6. Martta Tenhunen 2001 YlänKi 7,20
7. Katariina Heinilä 2001 YlänKi 6,85
8. Henni Lehikoinen 2001 SäkU 6,81
9. Aino Ollonen 2002 KiukKi 6,44
10. Sofia Vatka EurRai 6,35
11. Sanni Ollonen 2003 KiukKi 6,20
12. Venla Toivola 2002 HyvsU 5,83
13. Milja Haavisto 2001 EurRai 5,77
14. Iida Toivonen 2001 RaumU 5,39
15. Henna Kaunistola 2002 LauttLu 5,37
16. Maria Laineenoja 2002 LauttLu 5,12
17. Emma Saarni 2003 UlvST 5,09
18. Satu Sillanpää 2002 SäkU 4,99
19. Saara Kavander 2001 YlänKi 4,85
20. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 4,84
21. Siiri Tuominen 2002 KokemKV 4,57
22. Sonja Puumalainen 2002 SäkU 4,39
23. Anna Koski LLuja 4,30
24. Mervi Haanpää EurRai 3,73
T7 40 m
Erä 1 -1,6
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 7,77
2. Julia Kaasalainen LauttLu 8,42
3. Fredrica Suoniemi KiukKi 9,12
4. Helmi Kuusrainen SäkU 9,16
5. Siiri Laine SäkU 9,22
Erä 2 -1,1
1. Senni Ruuskanen MU 8,23
2. Reetta Ääri SäkU 8,26
3. Emmi Katila KiukKi 8,42
4. Viivi Johansson KiukKi 8,88
5. Milla Kavander YlänKi 9,14
T7 Pallonheitto
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 16,97
2. Senni Ruuskanen MU 11,98
3. Fredrica Suoniemi KiukKi 11,32
4. Lumia Sundgren Laitilan Jyske 9,73
5. Rebekka Sundgren Laitilan Jyske 9,37
6. Milla Kavander YlänKi 9,36
7. Viivi Johansson KiukKi 8,88
8. Helmi Kuusrainen SäkU 7,90
9. Siiri Laine SäkU 7,54
T9 40 m
Erä 1 -0,3
1. Alice Sundgren 2003 LaitJy 7,52
2. Anni Vallin 2003 EurRai 7,59
3. Vilma Kuusrainen 2003 SäkU 7,76
4. Marii-Heleen Masur 2003 SäkU 7,87
5. Tiia-Maaria Asikainen LapTe 8,22
6. Sanni Ollonen 2003 KiukKi 8,26
7. Milla Salmi 2003 YlänKi 8,52
Erä 2 -1,1
1. Anni Koivunen 2003 KiukKi 7,23
2. Peppi Matikka 2003 EurRai 7,39
3. Ellen Levander 2003 SäkU 7,49
4. Jenni Häihänen 2004 LauttLu 7,54
5. Emma Saarni 2003 UlvST 7,56
6. Laura Kavander 2003 YlänKi 8,57
Erä 3 -1,0
1. Charlotta Suoniemi 2003 KiukKi 7,57
2. Vilmalotta Tähtikari 2004 KiukKi 7,80
3. Kiia Hulmi 2004 SäkU 7,83
4. Nea Vainio 2003 SäkU 8,11
Nelli Vihtalahti 2003 NoormNo DNS
T9 Pituus
1. Anni Koivunen 2003 KiukKi 3,16
2. Anni Lehikoinen 2003 SäkU 3,04
3. Peppi Matikka 2003 EurRai 3,02
4. Vilma Kuusrainen 2003 SäkU 3,01
5. Alice Sundgren 2003 LaitJy 2,98
6. Anni Vallin 2003 EurRai 2,93
7. Emma Saarni 2003 UlvST 2,89
8. Marii-Heleen Masur 2003 SäkU 2,81
9. Charlotta Suoniemi 2003 KiukKi 2,71
10. Ellen Levander 2003 SäkU 2,68
11. Tiia-Maaria Asikainen LapTe 2,68
12. Sanni Ollonen 2003 KiukKi 2,61
13. Nea Vainio 2003 SäkU 2,55
14. Jenni Häihänen 2004 LauttLu 2,54
15. Laura Kavander 2003 YlänKi 2,42
16. Kiia Hulmi 2004 SäkU 2,39
17. Milla Salmi 2003 YlänKi 2,30
18. Vilmalotta Tähtikari 2004 KiukKi 2,27
19. Fredrica Suoniemi KiukKi 2,25
Nelli Vihtalahti 2003 NoormNo DNS
Sukkulaviesti
1. Kiukaisten Kisailijat 1.10,9
Paavo Mäntyharju
Emmi Katila
Tino Johansson
Anni Koivunen
Leevi Vepsäläinen
Esteri Nieminen
Lasse Nieminen
Reea Viitasalo
Eelis Sillanpää
Inkeri Soppa
2. Lauttakylän Luja 1.11,8
Olivia Kärki
Verneri Lehtinen
Jenni Häihänen
Nuutti Murtojärvi
Maria Laineenoja
Frans Hakasuo
Janna Häihänen
Oskari Kärki
Fanni Kaasalainen
Hermanni Hakasuo
3. Euran Raiku 1.13,9
Suvi Ahtola
VLauri Vahtola
Heini Ahtola
Antti Vahtolaili Peippo
Peppi Matikka
Fanny-Sofia Vatja
Eemeli Matikka
Alisa Heino
Topias Nordberg
Pm-juniorit M/N 19/17, Laukaa 11.7.2012
N17 Moukari
1. Hannamari Kinnunen JyväskKU 46,95
2. Heli Pynnönen HankasHa 37,77
3. Inka Sinivuori JyväskKU 37,74
Sara Pitkänen SaarijPu DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Iida-Maria Ivanoff LauttLu 37,72
Nk. Kankaanpää Games 8.7.2012
P13 60 m -0,9
1. Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 8,38 -0,9
2. Leevi Vihtalahti NoormNo 8,58
3. Joona Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 9,19
4. Oskari Kärki LauttLu 9,44
5. Asseri Välimäki NoormNo 9,48
6. Aleksi Nieminen TurWei 9,60
P13 1000 m
1. Joonatan Junkkala VammsVoi 3.14,36
2. Oskari Kärki LauttLu 3.23,42
3. Elias Karvanen KanksLei 3.24,24
4. Jose Olli HKV 3.43,43
5. Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 3.44,25
P13 Keihäs
1. Hermanni Hakasuo LauttLu 39,93
39,93 - - 35,37 - -
2. Teemu Narvi KanksLei 39,71
- 37,39 39,71 37,43 33,74 37,97
3. Eemeli Rantaneva MerikI 35,81
34,99 32,36 33,96 34,05 32,63 35,81
4. Leevi Vihtalahti NoormNo 35,67
- 31,57 30,05 34,05 - 35,67
5. Markus Alajoki VammsVoi 35,36
35,36 35,02 32,19 33,48 33,78 -
6. Aleksi Joutsenlahti KiikKi 33,98
32,38 33,57 32,12 32,06 32,28 33,98
7. Joona Kalliomäki SjundeåIF 33,58
28,83 - 32,57 30,08 - 33,58
8. Lauri Pajuniemi MaarMa 31,43
31,43 27,38 29,65 - - 30,27
9. Aleksi Aromaa NoormNo 26,92
23,98 25,31 26,92
10. Asseri Välimäki NoormNo 24,80
24,80 23,31 -
11. Iiro Setälä PorinYU 21,68
21,68 21,56 21,42
P11 60 m
Erä 1 0,0
1. Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 9,23 0,0
2. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 9,67
3. Aapo Karvinen VammsVoi 9,83
4. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 10,13
5. Antti Hiltunen MerikI 10,81
6. Iivari Willman NoormNo 10,85
Erä 2 0,0
1. Pyry Willman NoormNo 9,14 0,0
2. Isac Wedenberg BorgåAk 9,19
3. Aleksi Joensuu KanksLei 9,72
4. Henri Hirvinen KanksLei 10,43
Daniel Mannila PorinYU DNS
Paavo Kojo VampU DNS
P11 Kuula
1. Eemeli Rantaneva MerikI 9,28
8,75 9,28 9,08 - - -
2. Antti Pajuniemi MaarMa 8,74
8,56 8,74 8,21 8,19 7,82 7,96
3. Iiro Setälä PorinYU 8,60
8,05 7,50 7,89 8,60 - 7,47
4. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 7,97
7,04 7,97 7,30 7,45 7,43 7,55
5. Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 7,40
7,40 - 7,23 6,99 6,21 6,09
6. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 7,37
6,75 7,27 6,77 7,37 7,30 7,10
7. Pyry Willman NoormNo 7,20
6,70 5,93 6,04 6,54 6,64 7,20
8. Sami Joutsenlahti KiikKi 6,59
6,02 6,19 6,42 6,18 5,58 6,59
9. Mikael Hellman UlvST 6,04
5,84 5,38 6,04
10. Julius Walli NoormNo 5,81
5,81 5,70 5,68
11. Henri Hirvinen KanksLei 5,53
4,49 5,53 4,83
12. Iivari Willman NoormNo 5,40
5,03 5,40 5,11
13. Kim Välimäki VammsVoi 4,48
4,00 3,57 4,48
T15 100 m
Erä 1 0,0
1. Katri Helttula VammsVoi 13,63 0,0
2. Jenni Lope NoormNo 13,99
3. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 14,21
4. Heidi Kangasniemi IkaalU 14,96
5. Reetta Lehtonen KanksLei 15,17
Netta Lehtola HKV DNS
Erä 2 0,2
1. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 13,31 +0,2
2. Beea Keskimäki PorinTa 13,86
3. Jenni Walli NoormNo 14,00
4. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 15,04
5. Linda Heikkilä KanksLei 15,71
Erä 3 -0,8
1. Taija Lankinen NoormNo 13,43 -0,8
2. Vilja Keränen TuUL 14,00
3. Anu Kukkonen PorinYU 14,11
4. Venla Haunia HonkajsU 15,41
5. Tuulia Lohivuo KanksLei 15,52
6. Emilia Tuomiluoma KanksLei 15,65
T15 Kuula
1. Emilia Kyrönviita IkaalU 11,84
2. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 10,82
3. Veera Larson TurWei 10,59
4. Reetta Lehtonen KanksLei 9,96
5. Katja Mäkelä KokemKV 9,69
6. Venla Haunia HonkajsU 9,56
7. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 8,49
T15 Kiekko
1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 41,27
37,07 37,70 36,06 - 39,11 41,27
2. Veera Larson TurWei 32,89
30,84 29,78 32,89 29,04 31,82 -
3. Vilja Keränen TuUL 29,62
19,67 24,56 27,90 29,62 27,57
4. Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 25,89
- 23,79 19,81 25,89 - 22,42
5. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 25,10
24,63 23,77 25,10 23,80 23,32 -
6. Eveliina Herrala KokemKV 24,86
24,42 24,86 23,36 - - -
7. Katja Mäkelä KokemKV 24,45
24,38 - 23,56 - - 24,45
8. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 20,08
20,08 16,22 - 16,55 16,26 -
9. Aino Keränen TuUL 18,94
- 18,94 17,20
Netta Lehtola HKV DNS
T13 60 m
Erä 1 -0,3
1. Siiri Leppänen KyröskPo 9,35 -0,3
2. Noora Lammi OrivPo 9,59
3. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 9,71
4. Frida Pietiläinen PorinYU 9,95
Elli Uusitalo NoormNo DNS
Miia Puolakka KokemKV DNS
Erä 2 -1,4
1. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 9,05 -1,4
2. Heini Lipponen KanksLei 9,50
3. Heidi Färm PorinYU 9,77
4. Maarit Nurmi MerikI 9,89
5. Tiia Korvenpää KU-58 10,11
6. Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo 10,19
Erä 3 -2,4
1. Peppi Pohjamies PunkalKu 8,96 -2,4
2. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 9,29
3. Jerika Mäkipuro MerikI 9,67
4. Aino Keränen TuUL 10,06
5. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 10,60
T13 pituus
1. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 4,24 -0,4
2,95 - 4,24 3,90 4,22 -
+0,6 -0,4 -1,3 +0,8
2. Roosa Rintala KiikKi 4,15 -0,7
4,13 4,15 4,11 3,84 3,88 3,87
+1,2 -0,7 -0,6 -0,8 -0,5 -0,4
3. Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 4,06 +1,6
4,01 4,06 - 4,02 - 3,78
+0,6 +1,6 -0,4 +1,0
4. Siiri Leppänen KyröskPo 3,92 -0,3
3,71 3,72 3,92 3,80 3,64 3,87
+0,6 +0,3 -0,3 -0,7 -0,9 -1,2
5. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 3,89 -0,4
3,87 3,88 - - 3,89 -
+0,3 +0,7 -0,4
6. Maarit Nurmi MerikI 3,85 -1,0
- 3,78 - 3,75 3,85 -
0,0 -0,8 -1,0
7. Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 3,84 -0,8
3,58 3,78 3,74 3,84 3,63 3,75
+0,2 +1,1 -0,5 -0,8 -0,4 -1,1
8. Noora Lammi OrivPo 3,80 -0,6
3,68 3,79 3,80 - 3,68 3,63
+0,6 +0,2 -0,6 -1,0 -0,4
9. Tiia Korvenpää KU-58 3,75 -0,7
3,53 - 3,63 3,75 3,64 3,62
+0,2 -2,0 -0,7 -1,7 -0,7
10. Heidi Färm PorinYU 3,73 -0,2
3,68 3,73 3,72
+0,2 -0,2 -0,2
11. Frida Pietiläinen PorinYU 3,21 +0,4
- 3,12 - - 3,11 3,21
+1,1 -2,2 +0.4
T13 Kuula
1. Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 11,75
10,89 11,25 - - 9,69 11,75
2. Noora Lammi OrivPo 8,99
8,50 8,99 8,66 8,08 8,88 8,47
3. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 8,71
8,23 8,02 8,71 8,22 8,41 8,31
4. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 8,20
7,54 7,52 8,01 8,14 8,20 -
5. Saara Mannila PorinYU 8,17
8,17 7,79 8,04 7,50 7,54 7,45
6. Ann-Nina Heikkilä NoormNo 8,07
7,69 - 7,61 - 7,70 8,07
7. Anni Järvenpää NoormNo 7,78
5,94 7,32 7,16 7,60 7,78 6,87
8. Jerika Mäkipuro MerikI 7,13
6,21 6,68 7,13 6,28 6,70 6,24
9. Tiia Korvenpää KU-58 6,95
6,95 6,34 6,76
10. Heidi Färm PorinYU 5,48
4,97 5,48 5,04
11. Frida Pietiläinen PorinYU 5,44
4,81 5,41 5,44
T9 600 m
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 2.15,72
2. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 2.17,29
3. Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 2.21,80
4. Sofia Hellman UlvST 2.23,18
5. Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 2.26,25
6. Laura Heinonen ParkU 2.27,21
7. Fanny Pietiläinen PorinYU 2.28,00
8. Jenni Korvenpää KU-58 2.29,08
9. Laura Mannila PorinYU 2.29,21
10. Bettina Heikkilä NoormNo 2.52,92
T9 Kuula
1. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 6,54
- 6,28 6,27 5,89 6,54 6,01
2. Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 5,21
5,21 5,07 4,58 4,65 4,58 4,71
3. Bettina Heikkilä NoormNo 4,78
4,78 4,74 4,40 4,57 4,34 4,48
4. Nelli Vihtalahti NoormNo 4,58
4,47 4,18 3,86 4,06 4,03 4,58
5. Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 4,57
4,57 4,12 3,56 4,16 4,12 3,60
6. Fanny Pietiläinen PorinYU 4,33
4,06 4,05 4,33 3,95 4,06 3,91
7. Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 4,20
4,20 3,22 3,41 3,90 3,87 3,32
8. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 4,08
4,02 3,47 3,85 3,72 4,08 3,23
9. Sofia Hellman UlvST 3,94
3,94 3,81 3,39
10. Laura Heinonen ParkU 3,71
3,48 3,71 3,38
11. Jenni Korvenpää KU-58 3,71
- 3,21 3,71
T8 40 m
Erä 1 0,0
1. Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 7,27 0,0
2. Enni Petrelius LapLu 7,52
3. Laura Mannila PorinYU 7,60
4. Aada Joensuu KanksLei 7,61
4. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 7,61
Erä 2 0,0
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 7,72 0,0
2. Laura Heinonen ParkU 7,93
3. Fredrica Suoniemi KiukKi 8,78
4. Miia Rintala KiikKi 8,79
Nk. Janakkala Games, Janakkala 7.7.2012
T15 80 m aj
Erä 1 0,0
1. Nadja Kankare 1997 TurTo 12,90
2. Elisa Pöyry 1998 MikkKV 13,09
3. Anniina Ruhrberg 1998 LahdA 14,15
4. Nelli Kostekivi 1998 JanJa 17,06
Erä 2 -0,8
1. Anniina Lantela 1998 HyvsU 12,97
2. Tuuli-Maaria Rönkä 1997 KuusKi 13,01
3. Julia Saarinen 1998 JanJa 15,87
4. Annika Savolainen 1998 LauttLu 15,90
Erä 3 -0,5
1. Venla Määttä 1998 NaantLöy 13,21
2. Josefiina Kähönen 1997 TampPy 13,49
3. Milla Koistinen 1997 EspTa 13,73
4. Veera Tuominen 1998 KokemKV 14,59
5. Maisa-Iida Koskela 1998 HausjU 15,10
Erä 4 -0,8
1. Saara Halme 1997 HKV 12,80
2. Pinja Kössi 1997 PaimU 13,20
3. Minja Nurminen 1998 NurmijYU 13,33
4. Monika Ahonen 1998 JyväskKU 13,43
5. Maija Hakkila 1997 EspTa 13,62
6. Henna Koskelainen 1997 HyvsU 14,12
Erä 5 -0,9
1. Iiris Peterzéns 1998 EspTa 11,85
2. Lotta Kemppinen 1998 HIFK 12,06
3. Heta Rasinkangas 1997 JyväskKU 12,18
4. Elina Kakko 1997 PerttPei 12,39
5. Emmi Stucki 1997 LahdA 12,64
Sanni Mahonen 1998 KeskiUYU DNS
T15 Korkeus
1. Elina Kakko 1997 PerttPei 164
2. Ilona Äyräväinen 1997 KarhKa 164
3. Lotta Kemppinen 1998 HIFK 156
4. Emmi Stucki 1997 LahdA 152
5. Mira Kärpijoki 1997 PiikkKe 148
5. Linnea Lindholm 1998 LahdA 148
7. Sara Syrjälä 1998 TammRy 144
8. Milla Latvasalo 1998 KU-58 140
9. Annika Savolainen 1998 LauttLu 140
10. Minja Nurminen 1998 NurmijYU 140
10. Monika Ahonen 1998 JyväskKU 140
12. Veera Tuominen 1998 KokemKV 140
13. Nelli Kantelinen 1998 NurmijYU 136
14. Netta Hämäläinen 1997 LahdA 128
T15 Keihäs
1. Johanna Ahola 1997 SjundeåIF 39,62
32,77 36,39 37,96 35,39 X 39,62
2. Milla Koistinen 1997 EspTa 39,38
35,67 37,61 37,02 X 38,52 39,38
3. Sonja Kauppi 1997 TammRy 38,75
35,19 38,16 38,75 35,97 X 37,11
4. Lotta Kemppinen 1998 HIFK 37,38
31,72 33,03 34,33 35,85 37,38 X
5. Sanna Heinonen 1999 HKV 32,97
30,64 32,97 X X X X
6. Emilia Palmu 1997 HausjU 30,79
X 30,79 29,15 28,95 X 29,76
7. Veera Tuominen 1998 KokemKV 30,47
27,08 27,35 30,47 26,28 X 27,18
8. Maisa-Iida Koskela 1998 HausjU 29,79
X 29,79 27,82 26,92 X X
9. Henna Uusitalo 1997 HyvsU 29,34
26,64 27,44 29,34
10. Monika Ahonen 1998 JyväskKU 28,19
27,58 26,14 28,19
11. Heta Rasinkangas 1997 JyväskKU 27,16
27,16 25,84 27,16
12. Jenna Ojapalo 1998 IitPy 25,64
19,72 20,74 25,64
13. Iris Riivari 1999 VantSa 25,54
25,54 22,83 25,11
14. Janette Kaukonen 1998 KaarUra 25,48
X 25,48 X
15. Daniela Westerlund 1998 LahdA 25,43
23,33 25,43 24,34
16. Sara Syrjälä 1998 TammRy 25,22
24,89 21,98 25,22
17. Sanni Kilpeläinen 2000 VantSa 23,74
23,74 X X
18. Annika Savolainen 1998 LauttLu 23,61
X 23,61 21,42
19. Salla Tanskanen 1998 AsikkRai 19,70
17,94 18,58 19,70
20. Jenni Selenius 1999 RiihimKV 19,60
18,56 19,60 18,70
21. Nelli Kostekivi 1998 JanJa 17,94
X 17,94 X
Elina Kakko 1997 PerttPei DNS
Satu Päällysaho 1997 HKV DNS
Emmi Heino 1998 KarkkPo DNS