Heinäkuu-joulukuu 2012

 

 

 

XXVII Eurajoen Uudenvuodenjuoksu  
31.12.2012, Eurajoki
Eurajoen Veikot   


  
Miehet 40v 5,3 km  (13) 
  
1)  Jouko Mahlamäki Lauttakylän Luja 17.24
2)  Arto Nissinen Ulvilan Ura 19.06
3)  Lassi Virtanen Rauma 19.50
4)  Tuomo Haanpää Tampere 20.01
5)  Kari Laiho Laitilan Jyske 20.12
6)  Marko Turunen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut 20.24
7)  Kalevi Mäkipää Porin Pyrintö 20.58
8)  Raimo Kaikkonen Rauma 21.11
9)  Manu Kuusisto Euran Raiku 23.06
10) Arto Ilola Säkylän Urheilijat 23.40
11) Jyrki Kuusrainen Säkylän Urheilijat 23.42
  
 

 

 

Palkintokeskuksen Kinkkukisat, Turku 1.12.2012

 

T13 60 m
Erä 1         
       
  1. Anna Grönroos                           SalVil               8,74
  2. Julianna Maja                           TurWei               8,91
  3. Elli Laaksonen                          SalVil               8,92
  4. Eevi Aaltonen                           TurTo                8,94
  5. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu              9,12
Erä 2               
  1. Iida Ounaslehto                         EspTa                8,37
  2. Saga Andersson                          EsboIF               8,40
  3. Amanda Kylen                            TurWei               8,45
  4. Karoliina Kujanpää                      ValkHa               8,70
  5. Enni Harittu                            TuUL                 8,72

Alkuerät
Erä 1               
  1. Enni Harittu                            TuUL                 8,76
  2. Julianna Maja                           TurWei               8,94
  3. Kaisa Hirvi                             RymSoi               9,13
  4. Pihla Kössi                             PaimU                9,23
  5. Julia Auremaa                           NaantLöy             9,69
Erä 2               
  1. Amanda Kylen                            TurWei               8,36
  2. Elise Ruusunen                          RaisKu               9,22
  3. Venla Lehtonen                          MaarMa               9,92
  4. Salla Heino                             SomE                 9,97
  5. Lotta Tainio                            AurVa               10,73
Erä 3               
  1. Iida Ounaslehto                         EspTa                8,52
  2. Elli Laaksonen                          SalVil               8,87
  3. Veera-Kaisa Suomi                       MaarMa               9,07
  4. Piitu-Liina Tervo                       SomE                 9,08
  5. Manda Gullberg                          VasaIS               9,41
Erä 4               
  1. Eevi Aaltonen                           TurTo                8,91
  2. Elina Määttänen                         PerttPei             8,96
  3. Sonja Vaara                             TurWei               9,23
  4. Maria Ervast                            TuUL                 9,32
  5. Sanni Junninen                          NaantLöy            10,19
Erä 5               
  1. Karoliina Kujanpää                      ValkHa               8,69
  2. Sofia Pohjaranta                        SomE                 8,94
  3. Elina Tötterström                       SalVil               9,80
  4. Aleksandra Suomi                        MaarMa              10,82
     Marielle Gustafsson                     EspTa                 DNS
Erä 6               
  1. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu              8,88
  2. Alina Peltonen                          ForssSa              9,34
  3. Alexandra Merilä                        SalVil               9,37
  4. Riinu Pesonen                           SomE                 9,56
  5. Aino Keränen                            TuUL                 9,88
Erä 7               
  1. Saga Andersson                          EsboIF               8,40
  2. Meea Malminen                           TuUL                 8,98
  3. Jenna Laamanen                          NaantLöy             9,22
  4. Siri Savolainen                         NaantLöy             9,58
Erä 8               
  1. Anna Grönroos                           SalVil               8,87
  2. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              9,18
  3. Venla Oksanen                           SomE                 9,29
  4. Saara Sillanpää                         ForssSa              9,38



T13 Pituus
  1. Iida Ounaslehto                         EspTa                4,80               
          4,80  4,78     X  4,73
  2. Maija Lehti                             TuUL                 4,53               
          4,28  4,53  4,48     X
  3. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              4,45               
          4,45  4,39  4,41  4,28
  4. Elise Ruusunen                          RaisKu               4,38               
          4,38  4,09  4,28  4,20
  5. Anna Grönroos                           SalVil               4,36               
          4,20  3,95  3,81  4,36
  6. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu              4,33               
             X  4,33  4,22  4,13
  7. Eevi Aaltonen                           TurTo                4,33               
          4,19  4,16  4,33     X
  8. Pihla Kössi                             PaimU                4,11               
          3,78  3,84  4,11  3,39
  9. Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa                3,98               
          3,98  3,57  3,78  3,71
10. Saara Sillanpää                         ForssSa              3,95               
          3,95  3,59     -     -
11. Veera-Kaisa Suomi                       MaarMa               3,88               
             X  3,88  3,75  3,61
12. Venla Oksanen                           SomE                 3,85               
          3,71  3,58  3,85  3,77
13. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU              3,81               
          3,81  3,57  3,54     -
14. Alina Peltonen                          ForssSa              3,75               
          3,52  3,47  3,75  3,51
15. Alexandra Merilä                        SalVil               3,71               
          3,65  3,24  3,71  3,43
16. Julia Auremaa                           NaantLöy             3,69               
          3,38  3,69  3,65  3,62
17. Siri Savolainen                         NaantLöy             3,63               
          2,84  3,51  3,63  3,44
18. Salla Heino                             SomE                 3,42               
          3,42  3,37     X  3,30
19. Venla Lehtonen                          MaarMa               3,42               
          3,28  3,42  3,36  3,26
20. Lotta Tainio                            AurVa                3,25               
          3,11  3,25  2,97  3,21
21. Sanni Junninen                          NaantLöy             3,09               
          2,98     X     X  3,09
22. Aleksandra Suomi                        MaarMa               2,71               
             X  2,71     X     X
     Elina Salomaa                           TurWei                DNS               
     Suvi Koppanen                           MaarMa                DNS                
       
T13 Kuula
  1. Elina Määttänen                         PerttPei            10,45
           8,97   9,38   9,54  10,45
  2. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             10,39
           9,70  10,39   9,42   9,90
  3. Marielle Gustafsson                     EspTa                9,43
           9,43   9,32   8,85   8,94
  4. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              9,28
           8,78   8,67   8,60   9,28
  5. Sanni Junninen                          NaantLöy             9,27
           8,18   8,89   9,27   9,19
  6. Jenny Virta                             UlvST                9,11
           8,64   8,94   9,11      -
  7. Rebekka Liski                           TuUL                 9,08
           8,88   8,62   9,08   8,32
  8. Manda Gullberg                          VasaIS               8,75
           7,90   7,82   8,75      X
  9. Saana Koivunen                          RuskY                8,20
           7,38   7,54   7,90   8,20
10. Elina Tötterström                       SalVil               7,97
           7,43   6,74   6,81   7,97
11. Aino Keränen                            TuUL                 7,15
           6,37   5,96   7,15   6,80
12. Silja Kosonen                           RaisKu               6,90
              X   6,90   6,67   6,68
13. Emma Uosukainen                         LeppSi               6,51
           6,51   6,36   5,27   6,09
14. Rafaela Liski                           TuUL                 6,01
           5,90   6,01   5,68   5,68
15. Miia Rantala                            LoimLei              5,82
           5,48   5,35   5,82   4,64
16. Salla Heino                             SomE                 5,75
              X   4,94   5,46   5,75
17. Iida Uosukainen                         LeppSi               5,36
           4,48   5,36   4,81   4,52
18. Aleksandra Suomi                        MaarMa               5,18
           4,86   5,18      X   4,97

 

 

 

 

Kans. Avoimet Hallikisat, Pori 24.11.2012

 

T13 60 m
Erä 1
  1. Veera Pykilä                            1999 PorinTa              9,05
  2. Frida Pietiläinen                       2000 PorinYU              9,65
  3. Julia Jokinen                                PorinYU              9,97
  4. Milla Myllymäki                         1999 PorinYU             10,09
  5. Iida Kiviranta                          2000 NoormNo             10,10
Erä 2
  1. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV              9,03
  2. Sofia Stenberg                          2000 PorinYU              9,45
  3. Heidi Färm                              2000 PorinYU              9,52
  4. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       2000 NoormNo             10,03
Erä 3
  1. Suvi Jokimaa                            1999 PorinYU              8,92
  2. Eleonora Korpua                         2000 PorinYU              9,35
  3. Sofia Pölkky                            2000 SeinäjSU             9,39
  4. Manda Gullberg                          2000 VasaIS               9,42
Erä 4
  1. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu              8,69
  2. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV              8,73
  3. Suvi Mäkitalo                           1999 NoormNo              8,76
  4. Elli Uusitalo                           1999 NoormNo              8,99
  5. Emilia Sunden                           1999 KristU               9,14
Erä 5
  1. Eveliina Naarmala                       1999 RaumU                8,36
  2. Ida Ounaslehto                          2000 EsboIF               8,60
  3. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV              8,73
  4. Sanni Honkanen                          1999 RaumU                8,88
  5. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                8,92

T13 60 m aj
Erä 1
  1. Emilia Sunden                           1999 KristU              10,98
  2. Heidi Färm                              2000 PorinYU             11,66
  3. Annika Hohkuri                          2000 KanksLei            12,18
     Elli Uusitalo                           1999 NoormNo               DNS
Erä 2
  1. Ida Ounaslehto                          2000 EsboIF               9,88
  2. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu             10,56
  3. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV             10,59
  4. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV             11,25

T13 Pituus
  1. Ida Ounaslehto                          2000 EsboIF               4,74               
          4,30  4,66  4,64  3,95  4,74     X
     Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo              4,60               
          4,60  4,31  4,50     X
  2. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                4,55               
          4,55  4,41     X  4,52  4,44  4,49
  3. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV              4,54               
          4,54  4,40  4,29  4,41  4,34  4,01
  4. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV              4,43               
          4,41  4,43  4,27     X     X     X
  5. Sanni Honkanen                          1999 RaumU                4,39               
          4,37  4,22  4,39  4,39  4,22  4,01
  6. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu              4,30               
          4,05  4,27  4,30  4,10  4,16  4,27
  7. Suvi Mäkitalo                           1999 NoormNo              4,16               
          4,16     -     -
  8. Manda Gullberg                          2000 VasaIS               4,14               
          4,12  4,14  3,76
  9. Heidi Färm                              2000 PorinYU              4,12               
          4,02  4,04  4,12
10. Janita Leppäranta                       2000 KristU               4,10               
          4,03  4,10  4,05
11. Sofia Stenberg                          2000 PorinYU              3,83               
          3,83  3,67  3,83
12. Elli Uusitalo                           1999 NoormNo              3,65               
             X     X  3,65
13. Emilia Hemmilä                          2000 PorinYU              3,55               
          3,55  3,53  3,30
14. Eleonora Korpua                         2000 PorinYU              3,44               
          3,43  3,24  3,44
15. Annika Hohkuri                          2000 KanksLei             3,41               
          3,41  3,37  3,37
16. Veera Pykilä                            1999 PorinTa              3,32               
          3,32     X  2,03
17. Frida Pietiläinen                       2000 PorinYU              3,29               
          3,29  2,96     X
18. Iida Kiviranta                          2000 NoormNo              3,19               
          2,26  3,19  2,98
19. Amanda Koivunen                         2000 NoormNo              2,63               
          2,63     X  2,56
     Saara Mannila                           1999 PorinYU               DNS                
                               
T13 Keihäs
  1. Milla Koski-Vähälä                      1999 LumijLU             36,63
          35,15  34,76  35,76      X  34,80  36,63
  2. Sofia Pölkky                            2000 SeinäjSU            31,28
          30,04      X  31,05  31,28  30,91  30,83
     Niko Peltola                            2000 PorinYU             30,55
          24,49  28,63  30,55
  3. Ida Ounaslehto                          2000 EsboIF              30,46
              X  30,46  28,72      X  28,04  24,43
  4. Suvi Mäkitalo                           1999 NoormNo             30,19
          29,29  28,20  26,59  30,19  27,14  30,05
  5. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV             29,10
          23,14  27,00  28,26  29,10  27,19  27,58
  6. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu             25,13
          21,95  24,52  22,14  23,67  25,13  22,63
  7. Eerika Pölkky                           2002 SeinäjSU            22,66
          20,62  20,05  22,29  18,16  22,66  19,24
  8. Annika Hohkuri                          2000 KanksLei            22,17
          21,29  21,86  19,82  22,06  22,17  19,73
  9. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV             21,12
          21,12  19,58  20,55
10. Saara Mannila                           1999 PorinYU             20,42
          20,42  18,46  18,50
11. Iida Kiviranta                          2000 NoormNo             19,48
          18,30  18,18  19,48
12. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       2000 NoormNo             19,29
          17,93  19,29  19,03
13. Sara Jylhänkoski                        2001 UlvST               19,12
          19,12  17,90  17,75
     Akseli Mäkinen                          2003 PorinYU             18,42
          18,42  16,48  17,40
14. Manda Gullberg                          2000 VasaIS              17,89
          17,89      X  15,60
     Juho Peltola                            2003 PorinYU             16,25
          16,10  13,13  16,25
15. Emilia Hemmilä                          2000 PorinYU             15,98
          15,98  13,09  15,98
16. Jenniina Heikkilä                       2001 NoormNo             15,25
              X  15,25  14,32
17. Elli Uusitalo                           1999 NoormNo             15,25
          15,25      -      -
18. Amanda Koivunen                         2000 NoormNo             14,57
          13,25  12,75  14,57

T9 40 m
Erä 1
  1. Viivi Nurminen                          2003 PorinYU              7,27
  2. Julia Liljegreen                        2003 PorinYU              7,39
  3. Ella Lindström                          2003 PorinYU              7,74
  4. Aada-Olivia Oksanen                     2006 NoormNo              7,79
Erä 2
  1. Netta Sukeva                            2003 NoormNo              7,46
  2. Maria Juhala                            2003 NoormNo              7,83
  3. Milja Lindroos                          2005 PorinYU              8,18
  4. Anni Välimäki                           2004 PorinYU              8,20
Erä 3
  1. Vera Karttunen                          2003 PorinYU              7,21
  2. Susanna Iisakkala                       2004 NoormNo              7,50
  3. Bettina Heikkilä                        2004 NoormNo              8,42
  4. Aala Heinonen                           2005 PorinYU              8,44
Erä 4
  1. Jessi Lope                              2005 NoormNo              7,68
  2. Aada Juhala                             2004 PorinYU              7,76
  3. Erika Ingves                            2005 KristU               7,98
  4. Maija Hakkarainen                       2005 PorinTa              8,90
     Laura Mannila                           2004 PorinYU               DNS
Erä 5
  1. Liinu Karjala                           2003 PorinYU              7,36
  2. Vilma Airasmaa                          2003 PorinYU              7,57
  3. Henriikka Pölkky                        2003 SeinäjSU             7,66
  4. Nelli Vihtalahti                        2003 NoormNo              8,16
     Sini Saarinen                           2003 PorinTa               DNS
Erä 6
  1. Anni Koivunen                           2003 KiukKi               6,95
  2. Milla Rantala                           2004 LoimLei              7,09
  3. Jenni Häihänen                          2004 LauttLu              7,27
  4. Charlotta Suoniemi                      2003 KiukKi               7,29
  5. Adele Koivunen                          2003 NoormNo              7,38

 

 

 

Rautaveden Maraton, Sastamala 3.11.2012

 

M PUOLI : 21,1 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mahlamäki Jouko             Lauttakylän Luja                      1.15.44             
  2.   Huttunen Anssi              Koiviston Isku                        1.27.20     +11.36 
  3.   Widjeskog Raine                                                   1.34.47     +19.03 
  4.   Torra Teppo                 Toijala                               1.40.07     +24.23 
  5.   Lehtikangas Ossi            Kuopio                                1.40.29     +24.45 
  6.   Koivula Juha-Pekka          Sastamala                             1.40.56     +25.12 
  7.   Widjeskog Toni              Pyynikintori                          1.41.26     +25.42 
  8.   Lymi Mikko                  Georgia-Pacific                       1.45.23     +29.39 
  9.   Solehmainen Niko            Verticon LVI Oy                       1.50.01     +34.17 
10.   Pelkonen Tapio              Paasniemen Paronit                    1.52.24     +36.40 
11.   Bragge Janne                Lahden maratonkoulu                   1.56.29     +40.45 
12.   Järvinen Lasse              Sastamala                             1.56.40     +40.56 
13.   Tiainen Jukka               Sastamala                             1.57.18     +41.34 
14.   Pänttönen Julius                                                  1.58.15     +42.31 
15.   Rajala Mikko                Liikuttavat                           1.59.18     +43.34 
15.   Niemelä Samuli              Georgia-Pacific                       1.59.18     +43.34 
15.   Salmi Mika                  Georgia-Pacific                       1.59.18     +43.34 
18.   Ekojärvi Ilkka              Lantola                               2.00.32     +44.48 
19.   Tuohimaa Ville              Tampere                               2.04.42     +48.58 
20.   Kulma Pertti                                                      2.08.38     +52.54 
21.   Konttinen Sami              Multia                                2.12.53     +57.09 
22.   Hakala Seppo                Häjyt                                 2.22.42   +1.06.58 
23.   Palmroth Henri              Joensuu                               2.28.20   +1.12.36  

 

 

 

 

Pk. Syysheittokisa, Kankaanpää 25.9.2012

 

T13 Pituus
  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              4,32 +0,3          
             X     X     X  4,03  4,32  4,19
                            +0,6  +0,3  +3,0
  2. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu              4,00 +0,3          
             X     X     X     X  4,00     X
                                  +0,3      
  3. Jonna Jaakkola                          KanksLei             3,84 -0,3          
             X  3,83  3,83  3,84     X  3,72
                -0,2  +0,2  -0,3        +0,2
  4. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy               3,78 -0,2          
          3,30     X     X  3,78  3,76     X
          +0,3              -0,2  -0,3     

T13 Kuula
  1. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               13,31
          12,75      X      X  13,31  12,68      X
  2. Jonna Jaakkola                          KanksLei            10,50
           9,77   9,19   9,85  10,14  10,50      X
  3. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             10,29
           9,33   9,66  10,13   9,37   9,56  10,29
  4. Maria Vähätupa                          KalVa                9,19
           8,85   9,19      -      -      -      -
  5. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       NoormNo              8,33
           7,84   8,33   7,55   7,73   8,17   7,76
  6. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy               6,98
           5,61   6,98   6,63   6,40      -      -
  7. Janita Vähäkoski                        KanksLei             5,72
           5,08   4,95   5,72   5,17   5,01   5,49

T13 Kiekko
  1. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               45,17
          45,17  44,03      X  43,25
  2. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             30,12
          30,12      X      X      X              
  3. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             25,26
          19,13  25,26      X  25,21
  4. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       NoormNo             24,86
          24,86  19,49  20,90                    
  5. Jonna Jaakkola                          KanksLei            23,72
              -  18,47  23,72
  6. Annika Hohkuri                          KanksLei            16,09
          16,09      X      X
  7. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy              16,00
          16,00  15,95  14,45
  8. Jenniina Heikkilä                       NoormNo             13,57
          10,28  13,57      X
  9. Inka Heininen                           KanksLei            13,32
          13,32  11,61      -                    
10. Janita Vähäkoski                        KanksLei            11,17
          11,17   8,82      X      
11. Sanna Vähäkoski                         KanksLei            10,33
          10,33   9,95      X      

T13 Keihäs
  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             27,70
          25,36  25,40  27,62  27,70  27,48  26,86
  2. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy              26,48
          25,76  24,77  26,48  21,74  23,93  22,04
  3. Jonna Jaakkola                          KanksLei            24,02
          24,02  22,95  23,30      X  21,00  22,42
  4. Annika Hohkuri                          KanksLei            23,40
          21,16  23,40  22,06  21,15      X  20,68
  5. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       NoormNo             21,72
          21,72  21,38  21,12      X  20,13  21,49
  6. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy              20,53
          20,53  20,25      X  19,26  18,18  19,13
  7. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             20,03
          16,70  16,76  17,11  20,03  19,20  16,68
  8. Inka Heininen                           KanksLei            17,24
              -      -      -  13,52  17,24  17,23
  9. Jenniina Heikkilä                       NoormNo             16,96
          15,31  14,81  15,09  16,14  16,96  15,12
10. Janita Vähäkoski                        KanksLei             8,00
           5,53      X   8,00      X   6,70      X

 

 

 

 

Kans. Tilastopajacup VI, Turku 16.9.2012

 

M M19 Pituus
  1. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 1991 LauttLu              6,27 +2,5  6,25 +2,0
          6,25  6,24  6,18  6,18  6,25  6,27
          +2,0  +2,5  +2,6  +2,2  +2,0  +2,5
  2. Jaakko Varjonen                         1995 LiedPa               6,14 +1,4          
             X  5,83     X  6,06     X  6,14
          +0,8  +0,6  +1,9  +2,4  +2,4  +1,4
  3. Timo Majuri                             1986 HarjavJy             5,98 +1,0          
          5,90  3,77  5,43  5,75  5,98  5,91
          +1,9  +3,1  +1,0  +1,7  +1,0  +2,3
  4. Tinh Tran M19                           1997 TurWei               5,76 +2,3  5,49 +0,3
          5,49  5,49  5,68  5,41     X  5,76
          +0,3  +2,2  +2,6  +0,9  +2,9  +2,3
  5. Jaakko Jussila                          1990 PiikkKe              5,60 +2,6          
          5,55  5,60     -     -     -     -
          +3,8  +2,6                       
  6. Kari Majuri                             1980 HarjavJy             5,37 +1,2          
          5,08  5,32  5,34     X  5,05  5,37
          +0,7  +2,1  +1,3  +3,4  +1,1  +1.2

P9 Junnukeihäs
  1. Taneli Karvonen                         2003 MynämI              25,60
          23,92  20,75  22,39  23,79  25,60  21,69
  2. Luka Marttila                           2003 MaskKa              23,96
          23,96  21,85  19,09  22,43  23,29  21,89
  3. Kasperi Kovanen                         2003 TuUL                20,11
          20,11  17,07  17,45      X      X  17,50
  4. Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu             19,74
          17,66  17,78  18,90  18,77  19,74  19,18
  5. Lari Nikkanen                           2003 NaantLöy            19,40
          17,89  19,31  18,33  16,19  19,40  18,67
  6. Kristian Helin                          2004 PerttPei            17,91
          14,11  12,72  16,86  17,91      X  14,10
  7. Rasmus Haavisto                         2003 MaskKa              17,52
          14,72  17,20  15,78  17,52  13,50  14,44
  8. Väinö Lupala                            2004 IFRaseb             16,01
          14,18  16,01  14,64  15,06  14,55  15,66
  9. Eemil Isolauri                          2004 VehmKi              14,21
          14,21  13,82      X      
10. Paavo Kilpeläinen                       2004 PiikkKe             12,89
          12,89  11,93  10,89      
11. Eino Kauranen                           2004 EspTa               11,62
          11,56  11,62  11,61      
12. Valtteri Aromaa                         2004 NoormNo             10,89
           9,96   9,79  10,89      
13. Nooa Marttila                           2005 MaskKa              10,15
          10,15      X      X      

N17 Moukari
  1. Tiina Rinnekari                         1996 NurmijYU            60,77
          58,91      X      X  59,04  59,36  60,77
  2. Tiina Vuohijoki                         1995 HarjavJy            52,37
          51,58  52,37      X  51,96      -      -
  3. Sanni Verho                             1996 SomE                47,82
          45,70  45,72  47,06  43,35  46,78  47,82
  4. Annina Pura                             1997 PerttPei            47,56
          41,35  47,56      X      X  44,45  41,64
  5. Ilona Salonen                           1998 TurWei              42,56
          42,56      X  39,83      X  38,01  38,28
  6. Anne Hakala                             1996 MarttMu             42,40
              X      X  41,36  40,56  42,40  40,92
  7. Krista Uusi-Kinnala                     1997 LaitJy              41,88
          39,47  41,88  40,38  40,03      X      X
  8. Elisa Myllymäki                         1996 TampPy              24,62
              X  24,62      -      -      -      -
  9. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu             22,30
          22,30  21,28  22,16      


T15 150 m  +2,3
  1. Maiju Niemelä                           1997 TuUL                19,33
  2. Amanda Kylen                            1999 TurWei              19,87
  3. Mimmi Suomalainen                       1997 OripVe              20,20
  4. Pinja Kössi                             1997 PaimU               20,61
  5. Maija Lehti                             2000 TuUL                20,83
  6. Natalie Thomson                         1997 TuUL                20,86
  7. Linda Huhtala                           1998 YlänKi              21,62
  8. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu             21,99

T13 Pituus
  1. Amanda Kylen                            1999 TurWei               4,81 +2,1              
          4,81     -     -  4,42
          +2,1
  2. Sanni Kettunen                          2000 SalVil               4,80 +1,5  4,66 +0,8              
          4,72  4,72  4,80  4,34  4,66
                      +1,5
  3. Essi Rantanen                           1999 MynämI               4,75 +1,1              
          4,56  4,56  4,67  4,58  4,41  4,75
                                        +1,1
  4. Maija Lehti                             2000 TuUL                 4,60 +1,7              
          4,60     -     -  4,38
          +1,7
  5. Ellaliisa Kaukkila                      1999 RaumU                4,52 +2,0              
          4,41  4,47  4,52     X  4,30  4,38
                      +2,0
  6. Julianna Maja                           1999 TurWei               4,48 +2,3              
          4,36  4,48  4,35  4,31  4,44  4,46
          +2,3                             
  7. Sofia Olin                              1999 RaisKu               4,43 +1,1              
          4,28     X  4,22  3,91  4,43  4,21
                                  +1,1
  8. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu              4,37 +2,2              
          4,37     X     X     X     X
          +2,2
  9. Venla Oksanen                           2000 SomE                 4,23 +1,3              
             X  4,23     X
                +1,3
10. Johanna Siltanen                        1999 TuUL                 4,18 +1,2              
          4,18     X  3,93
          +1,2
11. Elise Ruusunen                          1999 RaisKu               4,08 +1,5              
          3,99  4,08     
                +1,5
12. Säde Honkala                            1999 MietMP               4,03 +2,2              
          4,03  2,93  3,82
          +2,2
13. Iida-Sofia Marttia                      1999 TurWei               4,02 +1,8              
          3,89     X  4,02
                      +1,8
14. Pihla Kössi                             1999 PaimU                3,98 +1,6              
          3,79  3,98  3,73
                +1,6
15. Maria Ervast                            1999 TuUL                 3,92 +0,6              
          3,87  3,92  3,82
                +0,6
16. Sofia Pohjaranta                        2000 SomE                 3,92 +1,1              
             X     X  3,92     
                      +1,1
17. Anni Hongisto                           2000 TuUL                 3,76 +2,1              
          2,90     X  3,76
                      +2,1
18. Amanda Laurila                          2000 SomernVei            3,71 +1,5              
          3,69  3,71  3,70
                +1,5
19. Kaisa Hirvi                             1999 RymSoi               3,59 +1,8              
          3,59     X     X
          +1,8
20. Ellen Lounaja                           2000 TuUL                 3,52 +1,1              
          3,48  3,22  3,52
                      +1,1
21. Hilla Puntala                           2000 TuUL                 3,50 +0,6              
          3,24  3,50  3,43
                +0,6
22. Eveliina Vahter                         2000 TuUL                 3,42 +2,0              
          3,42  3,31  2,97
          +2,0
23. Maria Saarinen                          2000 TuUL                 3,22 +1,7               
          3,22     X  3,14
          +1,7
                   
T13 Kiekko
  1. Rebekka Sukselainen                     2001 EspTa               36,51
          33,37  31,51  36,51  35,95  36,18  36,28
  2. Elina Kinnunen                          1999 UudKK               34,12
          22,64  33,75  32,45  34,12  26,91  28,83
  3. Eveliina Salminen                       1999 LiedPa              33,93
              X  31,63  31,69      X  33,93  31,83
  4. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu             31,50
          30,38  28,10  31,50       

  5. Rebekka Liski                           2000 TuUL                25,81
          25,81  25,66  25,55      X  25,05      X
  6. Sanni Kettunen                          2000 SalVil              22,09
          20,57      X      X  22,09      X      X
  7. Daniela Sandås                          2002 ÅIFK                15,43
          13,75      X  15,34  14,33  15,43  13,27
  8. Anni Hongisto                           2000 TuUL                15,30
              X  15,30      X      X  12,79  14,44

 

 

 

Nk. Tampere Junior Games, Tampere 16.9.2012

 

T11 Keihäs
  1. Viivi Lehtinen                          2001 VähänkVie           26,60
          21,20  21,24  22,17  26,60
     Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu             25,82
          21,75  25,82  23,36  24,42
  2. Sanni Kuparinen                         2001 JanJa               24,30
          23,46  23,91  23,08  24,30
  3. Roosa Kinnunen                          2001 LahdA               23,99
          23,99  22,67  23,98  22,94
  4. Pinja Kianta                            2002 VesilVi             23,35
          23,35  21,58  18,18  19,33
  5. Riina Mantila                           2001 LahdA               22,66
          22,53  22,66  21,82  19,67
  6. Jenna Koskela                           2001 OulPy               22,59
          15,67  13,63  16,12  22,59
  7. Nella Turhala                           2001 OrivPo              22,04
          17,00  16,62  17,28  22,04
  8. Erika Ahvenharju                        2001 JanJa               21,52
          17,86  20,31  12,03  21,52
  9. Julia Kivinen                           2001 KaustPV             21,10
          17,33  18,88      X  21,10
10. Tinka Gylling                           2001 KangU               20,95
          20,57  20,10      X  20,95
11. Kerttu Niinimäki                        2002 ViialVa             20,78
          19,12  19,43  19,38  20,78
12. Silja Toivonen                          2002 HämeenlTa           19,90
          19,90  17,27  19,28  18,22
13. Maija Kuisma                            2001 OrimJy              19,82
          15,76  17,55  18,21  19,82
14. Venla Väliharju                              TampPy              18,86
          17,52  15,87  17,89  18,86
15. Sara Kinnunen                           2002 LahdA               18,76
          18,76  16,79  17,30  17,00
16. Inka Heininen                           2001 KanksLei            18,48
          18,48  15,59  15,09      X
17. Nelli Talvitie                          2001 HyvsU               18,35
          16,68  18,35  12,39  13,32
18. Jenniina Heikkilä                       2001 NoormNo             17,06
          15,52  17,06      X  16,19
19. Pinja Lehtinen                          2001 ViialVa             16,70
          14,52  14,82  16,66  16,70
20. Iina Hurskainen                         2001 PälkLL              15,54
          12,92  14,39  14,28  15,54
21. Anni Nurmi                              2001 TampPy              14,77
          14,77      -      -      -
22. Ellinoora Mattila                       2002 TampPy              14,73
          14,73  11,69  10,07  14,41
23. Katri Kekki                             2001 KangU               14,72
          14,25  14,26  14,72  13,69
24. Laura Laukkanen                         2002 ViialVa             14,21
          13,32  14,21  13,30  12,85
25. Julia Junkkala                          2002 VammsVoi            14,19
          13,67  14,19  10,32  11,26
26. Minttu Törnblom                         2002 TampPy              13,16
          12,17  10,47  11,27  13,16
27. Kerttu Merviö                           2002 TampPy              11,71
          10,02  10,97  11,71  10,87
28. Piia Ala-Hakuni                         2002 TampPy              11,20
          11,20  11,06  10,33   9,28
29. Eveliina Lehtinen                       2002 YlöjU                9,71
           8,68   8,26   8,11   9,71
30. Laura Lammi                             2002 PorinYU              8,29
              X   7,52   8,29   7,09
31. Essi Leinonen                           2002 TampPy               7,35
           5,42   5,73   7,35   5,55
     Roosa Kari                              2001 TampPy                DNS

T9 60 m aj
Erä 1  -2,0
  1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy              11,56
  2. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU               12,61
  3. Erika Granroth                          2003 TampU               12,64
  4. Anniina Huura                           2004 TampPy              13,25
  5. Liinu Karjala                           2003 PorinYU             13,54
  6. Charlotta Suoniemi                      2003 KiukKi              13,60
  7. Sonja Lahti                                  TampPy              17,25
     Anni Välimäki                           2004 PorinYU               DNS
Erä 2  -0,7
  1. Sara Echahid                            2003 LahdA               12,07
  2. Sade Railevirta                         2003 TampPy              12,94
  3. Iris Kari                                    TampPy              13,55
  4. Annukka Vainonen                        2003 IitPy               13,72
  5. Vilma Airasmaa                          2003 PorinYU             14,51
  6. Emmi Leinonen                           2004 TampPy              16,53
  7. Viivi Jokinen                           2004 TampU               17,98
     Marina Matilainen                       2003 PorinYU               DNS
Erä 3  -1,0
  1. Ida Mäkinen                             2003 PorinYU             13,36
  2. Neea Suhonen                            2004 ViialVa             13,59
  3. Vilma Toivonen                          2004 HämeenlTa           13,64
  4. Laura Heinonen                               ParkU               13,91
  5. Iida Luoma                              2003 TampPy              13,96
  6. Jenni Häihänen                          2004 LauttLu             14,17
  7. Ellen Pelkonen                          2003 TampPy              14,46
  8. Aino Savolainen                         2003 PorinYU             15,78
Erä 4  -2,6
  1. Emilia Kilpinen                         2003 ForssSa             11,88
  2. Vilma Väliharju                              TampPy              12,46
  3. Sofia Ylinen                            2003 SeinäjSU            12,51
  4. Tuuli Ingman                            2004 TampPy              13,66
  5. Clara Hämäläinen                        2004 TampPy              13,94
  6. Siina Kanerva                           2003 PälkLL              15,08
  7. Oona Ahonen                             2003 NokU                15,12
  8. Bettina Heikkilä                        2004 NoormNo             15,60
Erä 5  -0,1
  1. Minea Hölsö                             2003 LahdA               12,77
  2. Ronja Haavisto                          2003 NokU                13,43
  3. Mila Siro                               2003 ParkU               14,86
  4. Siiri Hyytiäinen                        2003 HumppY              14,98
  5. Enna Leinonen                           2003 TampPy              16,03
     Miila Hautamäki                         2003 PyhtYr                DNS
     Fanni Grundström                        2003 TampPy                DNS
     Viveka Kuivalahti                       2004 TampPy                DNS

 

 

 

HUITTISTEN KAUPUNKI

Nuoriso- ja liikuntapalvelut

YLEISURHEILUN KAUPUNGINMESTARUUSKILPAILUT

TI 11.9.2012

 

TULOKSET:

 

T6 40 m

1. Olivia Kärki 6,55

2. Elisa Tiuttu 7,02

3. Elle Kariniemi 8,11

4. Ella Yli-Sipilä 8,28

5. Ellen Kaasalainen 8,32

6. Julie Kiuru 8,35

7. Elma Tynkkynen 8,51

8. Selma Ala-Viikari 8,54

9. Kaarina Suittio 8,86

10. Eevi Pohjolainen 9,04

11. Fanni Turkko 9,17

12. Liina Laine 9,37

13. Emilia Kiuru 9,52

14. Pinja Nieminen 9,55

15. Emilia Patoranta 9,85

16. Olivia Lamminen 11,03

17. Noora Saarnio 11,53

18. Julianna Suontausta 11,58

19. Lyyti Ala-Viikari 11,78

20. Heidi Kaunistola 13,49

 

 

P6 40 m

1. Eerik Lehtinen 7,91

2. Nooa Kallio 8,14

3. Elmeri Kivipelto 8,27

4. Samu Matintalo 8,29

5. Severi Laine 8,38

6. Jimi Rämö 8,57

7. Elias Kylväjä 8,64

8. Rasmus Järvi 9,05

9. Verneri Lehtinen 9,30

10. Aaro Kokko 9,61

11. Samuel Mäkelä 9,62

12. Henrik Hosike 9,68

13. Ville Sivunen 10,52

 

 

T6 pallonheitto

1. Olivia Kärki 18,92

2. Elisa Tiuttu 10,05

3. Julie Kiuru 8,68

4. Elma Tynkkynen 8,40

5. Ella Yli-Sipilä 8,37

6. Elle Kariniemi 7,90

7. Selma Ala-Viikari 7,83

8. Pinja Nieminen 6,34

9. Fanni Turkko 6,20

10. Emilia Patoranta 4,93

11. Noora Saarnio 4,88

12. Tiina Laine 4,59

13. Essi Johansson 4,38

14. Eevi Pohjolainen 4,24

15. Olivia Lamminen 4,22

16. Ellen Kaasalainen 4,13

15. Emilia Kiuru 3,77

18. Lyyti Ala-Viikari 3,47

19. Heidi Kaunistola 2,66

20. Julianna Suontausta 2,16

 

 

P6 pallonheitto

1. Severi Laine 13,92

2. Eerik Lehtinen 13,60

3. Jimi Rämö 12,04

4. Elmeri Kivipelto 11.71

5. Nooa Kallio 11,35

6. Verneri Lehtinen 9,27

7. Samu Matintalo 9,04

8. Rasmus Järvi 7,62

9. Elias Kylväjä 6,31

10. Samuel Mäkelä 6,23

11. Ville Sivunen 5,89

12. Henrik Hosike 4,71

 

 

T7 40 m

1. Julia Kaasalainen 7,27

2. Jenny Nisu 7,79

3. Lotta Saarimaa 7,80

4. Jemina Teiksala 8,12

5. Heini Saarnio 8,24

6. Juulia Lamminen 8,83

7. Ilona Roukka 9,00

 

 

P7 40 m

1. Johannes Laineenoja 7,13

2. Vili Kumpusalo 7,48

3. Juho Sivunen 7,50

4. Leevi Mäkelä 7,57

5. Tuukka Välimaa 7,61

6. Rasmus Toivola 7,69

7. Eemeli Salminen 8,08

8. Eemil Nieminen 8,45

9. Kalle Rehakka 9,17

 

 

T7 pallonheitto

1. Ilona Roukka 11,99

2. Julia Johansson 11,20

3. Jenny Nisu 9,87

4. Jemina Teiksala 9,32

5. Juulia Lamminen 9,01

6. Lotta Saarimaa 7,40

7. Heini Saarnio 7,01

 

 

P7 pallonheitto

1. Tuukka Välimaa 21,38

2. Leevi Mäkelä 18,21

3. Eemeli Salminen 14,14

4. Johannes Laineenoja 13,62

5. Juho Sivunen 11,89

6. Vili Kumpusalo 11,05

7. Rasmus Toivola 9,42

8. Eemil Nieminen 9,21

9. Kalle Rehakka 8,19

 

 

T8 40 m

1. Matilda Ojainmaa 6,58

2. Elli Tiuttu 6,60

3. Emmi Pohjolainen 6,91

4. Sofia Lintern 7,01

5. Jonna Toivonen 7,58

6. Ronja Järvi 7,59

7. Lempi Ala-Viikari 7,62

8. Henna Hosike 7,66

9. Jutta Suomela 7,73

10. Sivianna Huovinen 9,33

Kilpailun ulkopuolella:

Jenni Häihänen 6,52

 

 

P8 40 m

1. Elmeri Lehtinen 6,52

2. Henrik Lehtinen 6,64

3. Erkka Maine 6,81

4. Otto Lehtimäki 7,30

5. Samu Rämö 7,76

 

T8 pallonheitto

1. Matilda Ojainmaa 16,01

2. Emmi Pohjolainen 14,89

3. Henna Hosike 14,16

4. Jonna Toivonen 12,38

Lempi Ala-Viikari 12,38

6. Jutta Suomela 12,11

7. Sofia Lintern 11,89

8. Elli Tiuttu 11,62

9. Ronja Järvi 8,78

10. Sivianna Huovinen 7,27

 

P8 pallonheitto

1. Henrik Lehtinen 34,86

2. Erkka Maine 30,92

3. Elmeri Lehtinen 28,86

4. Otto Lehtimäki 17,12

5. Samu Rämö 12,00

 

T9 60 m

1. Jenni Häihänen 10,66

2. Alina Tynkkynen 11,75

3. Ella Rehakka 12,39

 

P9 60 m

1. Veeti Laine 10,02

2. Trin Lipiäinen 10,04

3. Nuutti Murtojärvi 10,33

4. Jere Kokko 10,50

5. Juuso Teiksala 10,55

6. Elias Toivonen 10,58

7. Justus Suontausta 11,10

8. Niklas Toivola 12,01

 

T9 600 m

1. Ella Rehakka 2.57,55

 

P9 600 m

1. Nuutti Murtojärvi 2.12,48

2. Veeti Laine 2.18,98

3. Joonas Lamminen 2.22,21

4. Veikka Kaunisto 2.31,92

5. Justus Suontausta 2.40,20

 

T9 pituus

1. Jenni Häinänen 3,15

2. Katriina Jokinen 2,47

3. Alina Tynkkynen 2,47

 

P9 pituus

1. Trin Lipiäinen 3,32

2. Samuli Mäntylä 3,22

3. Joonas Lamminen 3,15

4. Juuso Teiksala 3,07

5. Oskari Patoranta 2,78

6. Valtteri Suittio 2,45

7. Niklas Toivola 2,17

 

T9 kuula

1. Katriina Jokinen 4,15

 

P9 kuula

1. Oskari Patoranta 7,24

2. Veikka Kaunisto 7,14

3. Valtteri Suittio 5,99

4. Matias Järvinen 5,90

5. Nuutti Murtojärvi 5,14

 

T10 60 m

1. Maria Laineenoja 9,47

2. Henna Kaunistola 9,66

 

P10 60 m

1. Robert Silenko 9,24

2. Frans Hakasuo 9,42

3. Roni Kiuru 11,22

 

T10 600 m

1. Lotta-Maria Maine 2.16,1

2. Tyyne Ala-Viikari 2.29,2

 

P10 600 m

1. Robert Silenko 2.08,4

2. Artturi Kiuru 2.25,2

 

T10 pituus

1. Henna Kaunistola 3,54

2. Katri Intonen 3,32

 

P10 pituus

1. Leevi Kivipelto 3,49

2. Artturi Kiuru 3,18

3. Kasperi Lehtinen 2,83

 

T10 kuula

1. Maria Laineenoja 5,82

2. Lotta-Maria Maine 5,65

3. Katri Intonen 5,37

4. Rebecca Lintern 4,65

5. Tyyne Ala-Viikari 4,55

 

P10 kuula

1. Frans Hakasuo 8,69

2. Leevi Kivipelto 6,55

3. Kasperi Lehtinen 4,88

 

T11 60 m

1. Jade Aalto 9,42

2. Aino Eno 9,79

 

P11 60 m

1. Matias Kylväjä 9,00

2. Luukas Kivipelto 9,03

3. Eemil Kaasalainen 9,34

4. Juho Marttila 9,87

5. Hugo Bondfolk 10,69

 

T11 600 m

1. Aino Eno 2.10,4

2. Jade Aalto 2.11,3

3. Hanna Nisu 2.18,2

 

P11 600 m

1. Joona Mäntylä 1.59,4

2. Eemil Kaasalainen 2.09,9

 

P11 pituus

1. Joona Mäntylä 4,07

2. Matias Kylväjä 3,85

3. Juho Marttila 3,72

4. Aapeli Tynkkynen 3,66

 

T11 keihäs

1. Hanna Nisu 13,17

 

P11 keihäs

1. Luukas Kivipelto 22,61

2. Aapeli Tynkkynen 19,31

3. Hugo Bondfolk 18,45

 

T13 60 m

1. Fanni Kaasalainen 8,41

2. Janna Häihänen 8,44

3. Marika Haavisto 8,60

4. Aili Mäkelä 9,50

5. Jenniina Suontausta 9,73

6. Meri Koskinen 10,26

 

P13 60 m

1. Topi Saarinen 8,43

2. Tuukka Kenni 8,95

3. Hermanni Hakasuo 8,91

4. Juho Lehtimäki 9,61

 

T13 600 m

1. Aili Mäkelä 2.00,9

2. Veera Matintalo 2.01,1

3. Anni Lähteenmäki 2.06,7

4. Jenniina Suontausta 2.15,3

 

P13 600 m

1. Rene Kömi 1.51,4

2. Tuukka Kenni 2.07,4

 

T13 pituus

1. Fanni Kaasalainen 4,42

2. Marika Haavisto 4,18

3. Veera Matintalo 4,16

4. Anni Lähteenmäki 3,55

 

P13 pituus

1. Rene Kömi 4,81

2. Juho Lehtimäki 3,22

 

T13 keihäs

1. Janna Häihänen 27,46

2. Meri Koskinen 22,86

 

P13 keihäs

1. Hermanni Hakasuo 47,19

2. Mikael Haapaniemi 41,78

3. Tomi Tuunainen 18,46

 

P15 100 m

1. Mikko Tuumanen 13,87

 

T15 keihäs

1. Pinja Koivumäki 31,32

2. Annika Savolainen 25,75

3. Jane Aalto 20,87

 

P15 keihäs

1. Kalle Kojo 35,99

2. Aaron Bondfolk 30,05

 

T15 korkeus

1. Annika Savolainen 145

2. Pinja Koivumäki 145

3. Jane Aalto 125

 

T15 800 m

1. Pihla Kankaanpää 2.46,5

 

P15 800 m

1. Mikko Tuumanen 2.37,8

 

P17 kuula

1. Tapio Virolainen 8,60

 

N saappaanheitto

1. Heidi Huovinen 18,79

2. Sanna Höylänen 16,84

 

M 200 m

1. Rekan Baki 27,47

2. Pekka Koivisto 30,09

3. Matti Huovinen 32,60

 

M 800 m

1. Matti Huovinen 3.02,2

 

M pituus

1. Pekka Koivisto 4,60

 

M saappaanheitto

1. Pekka Koivisto 22,10

2. Antti Kaskinen 21,65

3. Seppo Tenhonen 19,85

4. Vesa-Pekka Liukas 19,25

 

 

 

Veteraanien SM-maantiejuoksut, Eura 9.9.2012

Sarja
M 45
Matka
10 km
Nimi
Seuran lyh.
Seura

Aika

1

Jouko Mahlamäki
LLuja
Lauttakylän Luja

0:32:23

2

Pekka Hälinen
SjundIF
Sjundeå IF

0:34:13

3

Markku Mäkelä
VirtU
Virtain Urheilijat

0:34:23

4

Marko Veijalainen
SjundIF
Sjundeå IF

0:34:44

5

Jouko Jääskeläinen
KylVe
Kylmäkosken Veikot

0:34:57

6

Kimmo Kouru
LamSä
Lammin Säkiä

0:35:16

7

Juha Heininen
PorvU
Porvoon Urheilijat

0:39:30

8

Ari Paukku
HelJyry
Helsingin Jyry

0:39:50

9

Jari Saari
EuRa
Euran Raiku

0:40:25

10

Manu Kuusisto
EuRa
Euran Raiku

0:42:57

11

Esko Urpilainen
LS35+
Lahti Sport 35+

0:44:46

12

Petri Järvinen
EuRa
Euran Raiku

0:44:53

Kaj Sireni
LS35+
Lahti Sport 35+

DNS

Matti Huttunen
HKV
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot

DNS

Aki Ojala
JalJa
Jalasjärven Jalas

DNS

Jari Jaakkola
RaiKu
Raision Kuula

DNS

 

 

 

 

Triangeli, Kokemäki 9.9.2012

 

 Miehet 100mTuuli: + 0,9
    
1Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLuja11,79
2Samu KiviniittyVsV12,29
3Tuomas TyyneläVsV12,91
    
 Miehet 400m  
    
1Samu KiviniittyVsV56,70
2Tuomas TyyneläVsV1.02,52
3Jussi SaloKK-V1.04,04
 Adeliina Herrala (ULKOP)KK-V1.08,20
    
 Miehet 3000m  
    
1Kimmo SavolainenLuja10.22,59
2Heikki HiekkalaKK-V10.22,61
3Jussi SaloKK-V10.46,45
4Ilari LeppäniemiKK-V11.52,46
5Mikko ViitamaaVsV14.33,50
6Pauli PitkäkoskiVsV15.27,93
    
 Miehet Korkeus  
    
1Juho-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLuja170
2Tapio TyyneläVsV155
3Ilari LeppäniemiKK-V145
    
 Miehet Pituus  
    
1Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLuja619
2Niko SimolaVsV594
3Tapio TyyneläVsV530
4Tero JokinenKK-V471
    
 Miehet 3-loikka  
    
1Niko SimolaVsV13,94
2Tuomas TyyneläVsV9,46
    
 Miehet Kuula  
    
1Mikko ViitamaaVsV13,30
2Petteri LaxLuja11,50
3Juho PitkäkoskiVsV11,18
4Kari-Pekka LaxLuja10,83
5Tuomas OjalaKK-V10,19
6Kari VahtiKK-V7,41
    
 Miehet Kiekko  
    
1Ville-Pekka VuorentoKK-V39,63
2Santtu KoivulaKK-V37,65
3Juho PitkäkoskiVsV36,08
4Petteri LaxLuja33,42
5Tuomas OjalaKK-V33,17
6Kari-Pekka LaxLuja30,58
7Mikko ViitamaaVsV27,46
8Kari VahtiKK-V25,92
9Tero JokinenKK-V18,40
    
 Miehet Keihäs  
    
1Jere SaloLuja61,77
2Petteri LaxLuja51,73
3Juho PitkäkoskiVsV48,55
4Tuomas OjalaKK-V42,61
5Tero JokinenKK-V37,58
6Pauli PitkäkoskiVsV25,32
    
 Miehet Ruotsalaisviesti  
    
100mNiko SimolaVsV2.31,34
200mTuomas Tyynelä  
300mTopias Tyynelä  
400mSami Kiviniitty  
100mTero JokinenKK-V2.46,62
200mJussi Salo  
300mIlari Leppäniemi  
400mHeikki Hiekkala  
100m LujaDNS

 pisteet: VsV 80 - Luja 53 - KK-V 45

 

 

 

 

Lady-Triangeli, Kokemäki 9.9.2012

 

 

Naiset 100mTuuli: +2,7
1Janina KeronenVsV13,34
2Miia KöönikäsLuja13,62
3Heidi SavolainenLuja14,77
4Kaisa TeerikoskiLuja14,89
5Katriina LaurilaVsV16,03
 Miia Puolakka (ULKOP.)KK-V14,06
Naiset 400m
1Päivi HakasuoLuja1.19,57
2Marianna ViitannaVsV1.11,10
3Miia KöönikäsLuja1.18,91
4Katariina LaurilaVsV1.15,00
5Marjukka LehtoLuja1.14,42
6Annariina LeppäniemiKK-V1.14,59
Naiset 3000m
1Marita Iso-RopoVsV11.02,55
2Marianne ViitamaaVsV12.28,25
3Renate Holm-MäkeläLuja13.18,49
4Marjukka LehtoLuja14.25,46
Naiset Korkeus
1Annika SavolainenLuja150
2Pinja KoivumäkiLuja150
3Heidi SavolainenLuja140
3Janina KeronenVsV140
Naiset Pituus
1Annika SavolainenLuja450
2Alina SalmiVsV416
3Kirsi KatilaLuja385
4Annariina LeppäniemiKK-V383
5Kaisa TeerikoskiLuja361
6Liisa LaikkoVsVNM
Naiset 3-loikka
1Janina KeronenVsV9,80
2Heidi SavolainenLuja8,91
3Alina SalmiVsV8,47
4Sanna HöylänenLuja8,30
5Kaisa TeerikoskiLuja7,56
Naiset Kuula
1Liisa LaikkoVsV9,26
2Kirsi KatilaLuja8,54
3Teija SimolaVsV8,39
4Katja MäkeläKK-V8,29
5Tanja KallioVsV8,26
6Sanna HöylänenLuja7,54
7Ella KivipeltoLuja7,09
Naiset Kiekko
1Teija SimolaVsV23,34
2Annika SavolainenLuja23,31
3Kirsi KatilaLuja23,13
4Katja MäkeläKK-V22,32
5Pinja KoivumäkiLuja19,37
6Tanja KallioVsV16,73
Naiset Keihäs
1Pinja KoivuniemiLuja29,32
2Alina SalmiVsV22,86
3Eveliina HerralaKK-V21,64
4Sanna HöylänenLuja21,45
5Liisa LaikkoVsV20,34
6Tanja KallioVsV20,11
Naiset Ruotsalaisviesti
NimiSeuraTulos
100mAlina SalmiVsV3.03,99
200mMarianne Viitamaa  
300mLiisa Laikko 
400mMarita Iso-Ropo 
100mHeidi SavolainenLuja3.04,69
200mMarjukka Lehto  
300mAnnika Savolainen 
400mPinja Koivumäki  
100m KK-VDNS
Pisteet VsV 88 - Luja 85 - KK-V 17
 

 

 

 

 

Minitriangeli, Kokemäki 9.9.2012

 Tytöt 7 40m  
    
1Olivia KärkiLuja7,56
2Elisa TiuttuLuja8,02
3Laura OssaKK-V8,52
4Julia KaasalainenLuja8,55
5Kamilla LehtinenVsV8,64
6Eeva FallströmKK-V9,39
7Jenna SaariKK-V9,42
    
 Tytöt 7 Pallo  
    
1Olivia KärkiLuja15,56
2Jenna SaariKK-V11,61
3Laura OssaKK-V11,19
4Kamilla LehtinenVsV9,52
5Eeva FallströmKK-V8,60
6Elisa TiuttuLuja8,29
    
 Pojat 7 40m  
    
1Aleksi HujoVsV7,83
2Matias HenttinenKK-V7,97
3Vili KumpusaloLuja8,09
4Aatu KuusistoVsV8,54
5Eerik LehtinenLuja8,56
6Johannes LaineenojaLuja8,69
7Roope RakkolainenKK-V8,71
8Juho Matti HerralaKK-V9,14
9Sisu PeltonenKK-V9,18
10Tomi KoskinenVsV9,20
11Verneri LehtinenLuja9,58
12Romeo HorelliKK-V11,02
    
 Pojat 7 Pallo  
    
1Juho Matti HerralaKK-V21,42
2Johannes LaineenojaLuja17,16
3Aatu KuusistoVsV16,84
4Matias HenttinenKK-V16,02
5Sisu PeltonenKK-V14,57
6Roope RakkolainenKK-V13,25
7Verneri LehtinenLuja12,89
8Tomi KoskinenVsV11,62
9Eerik LehtinenLuja10,35
10Vili KumpusaloLuja10,17
11Mikael InkinenVsV9,92
12Romeo HorelliKK-V7,28
    
 Tytöt 9 40m  
    
1Lilli VirtanenVsV7,01
2Noora NevalaKK-V7,13
3Jenni HäihänenLuja7,19
4Inari LeppäniemiKK-V7,49
5Aino LausniemiLuja7,49
6Nina VälimäkiVsV7,51
7Sofia LinternLuja7,57
8Matilda OjainmaaLuja7,66
9Minttu PeltonenKK-V7,68
10Jessica JunkkalaVsV7,69
11Veera HoikkaLuja7,76
12Lyydia KuuselaVsV8,51
    
 Tytöt 9 Pituus  
    
1Lilli VirtanenVsV339
2Inari LeppäniemiKK-V333
3Noora NevalaKK-V328
4Nina VälimäkiVsV322
5Jenni HäihänenLuja315
6Emmi PohjolainenLuja293
7Matilda OjainmaaLuja292
8Minttu PeltonenKK-V288
9Jessica JunkkalaVsV270
10Aino LausniemiLuja265
11Veera HoikkaLuja259
12Lyydia KuuselaVsV256
    
 Tytöt 9 Junnukeihäs  
    
1Lilli VirtanenVsV10,76
2Matila OjainmaaLuja10,54
3Emmi PohjolainenLuja10,42
4Lyydia KuuselaVsV9,65
5Noora NevalaKK-V8,89
6Inari LeppäniemiKK-V8,60
7Jessica JunkkalaVsV8,18
8Minttu PeltonenKK-V7,87
9Aino LausniemiLuja7,28
10Jenni HäihänenLuja7,27
11Veera HoikkaLuja6,17
12Nina VälimäkiVsV4,99
13Sofia LinternLuja4,82
    
 Pojat 9 40m  
    
1Arttu KulmalaVsV7,02
2Oskari HenttinenKK-V7,10
3Nuutti MurtojärviLuja7,13
4Felix HorelliKK-V7,23
5Max LehtinenVsV7,26
6Eero SakariVsV7,29
7Ola KiriVsV7,32
8Henrik LehtinenLuja7,33
9Elmeri LehtinenLuja7,44
10Erkka MaineLuja7,50
11Santeri OinonenVsV7,56
12Niklas SaariKK-V8,09
13Niilo KivimäkiKK-V8,44
14Waltteri RientoKK-V8,49
    
 Pojat 9 Pituus  
    
1Oskari HenttinenKK-V349
2Arttu KulmalaVsV338
3Henrik LehtinenLuja328
4Elmeri LehtinenLuja319
5Max LehtinenVsV318
6Erkka MaineLuja310
7Felix HorelliKK-V308
8Nuutti MurtojärviLuja300
9Valtteri HujoVsV298
10Ola KiriVsV297
11Valtteri RientoKK-V285
12Santeri OinonenVsV281
13Eero SakariVsV277
14Niklas SaariKK-V275
15Niilo KivimäkiKK-V226
    
 Pojat 9 Junnukeihäs  
    
1Henrik LehtinenLuja19,80
2Arttu KulmalaVsV18,47
3Erkka MaineLuja16,23
4Oskari HenttinenKK-V14,99
5Niklas SaariKK-V14,31
6Valtteri HujoVsV13,69
7Elmeri LehtinenLuja12,30
8Max LehtinenVsV11,90
9Felix HorelliKK-V11,50
10Eero SakariVsV11,40
11Santeri OinonenVsV9,90
12Valtteri RientoKK-V9,23
13Niilo KivimäkiKK-V8,38
    
 Tytöt 11 60m  
    
1Kaisa LinnikkoVsV8,59
2Anna KiriVsV9,46
3Petra JaloVsV9,59
4Pilvi JaloVsV9,79
5Aino EnoLuja9,83
6Noora OssaKK-V9,86
7Maria LaineenojaLuja10,01
8Julia JunkkalaVsV10,06
9Laura Seppä-MurtoVsv10,10
10Henna KaunistolaLuja10,25
11Riina SaariKK-V10,36
12Elisa LähdeVsV10,45
13Anna KoskiLuja10,77
14Venla VälläriVsV10,93
15Hanna NisuLuja10,99
16Tiia KoskinenVsV11,16
17Sanni LaukamoKK-V11,33
    
 Tytöt 11 Pituus  
    
1Kaisa LinnikkoVsV441
2Anna KiriVsV376
3Petra JaloVsV370
4Elisa LähdeVsV360
5Pilvi JaloVsV360
6Aino EnoLuja354
 Karoliina Iso-Ropo (ULKOP.)VsV340
7Henna KaunistolaLuja339
8Riina SaariKK-V335
9Noora OssaKK-V324
10Julia JunkkalaVsV319
11Laura Seppä-MurtoVsV315
12Anna KoskiLuja312
13Venla VälläriVsV308
14Lotta-Maria MaineLuja300
15Sanni LaukamoKK-V294
16Tiia KoskinenVsV291
17Hanna NisuLuja269
    
 Tytöt 11 Kuula  
    
1Kaisa LinnikkoVsV6,87
2Riina SaariKK-V6,35
3Katariina LinnikkoVsV6,30
4Maria LaineenojaLuja5,91
5Iina PohjolainenLuja5,73
6Hanna NisuLuja5,42
7Julia JunkkalaVsV5,35
8Elisa LähdeVsV5,33
9Venla VälläriVsV5,33
10Noora OssaKK-V5,30
11Lotta-Maria MaineLuja5,05
12Laura Seppä-MurtoVsV4,99
13Sanni LaukamoKK-V4,91
14Anna KoskiLuja4,87
15Tiia KoskinenVsV4,09
    
 Pojat 11 60m  
    
1Aapo KarvinenVsV9,23
2Matias KylväjäLuja9,26
3Luukas KivipeltoLuja9,27
4Ilari LahtinenKK-V9,52
5Miro LehtinenVsV9,64
6Eemil KaasalainenLuja9,71
7Niklas NevalaKK-V9,74
8Julle VirtanenVsV9,77
9Juho MarttilaLuja10,02
10Ilari KansanahoVsV10,10
11Junno InnaVsV10,83
12Kim VälimäkiVsV11,23
    
 Pojat 11 Pituus  
    
1Aapo KarvinenVsV421
2Matias KylväjäLuja396
3Lauri RuohomaaLuja392
4Julle VirtanenVsV387
5Luukas KivipeltoLuja386
6Miro LehtinenVsV375
7Ilari LahtinenKK-V374
8Juho MarttilaLuja369
9Niklas NevalaKK-V338
10Frans HakasuoLuja335
11Ilari KansanahoVsV307
12Kim VälimäkiVsV303
    
 Pojat 11 Kuula  
    
1Frans HakasuoLuja9,28
2Miikka OinonenVsV8,89
3Lauri RuohomaaLuja8,50
4Jesper KallioVsV7,92
5Leevi KivipeltoLuja6,72
6Ilari LahtinenKK-V6,38
7Julle VirtanenVsV6,16
8Niklas NevalaKK-V5,92
9Junno InnaVsV5,85
10Ilari KansanahoVsV5,39
11Kim VälimäkiVsV5,27
12Miro LehtinenVsV4,82
    
 Tytöt 13 1000m  
    
1Adeliina HerralaKK-V3.15.34
2Karoliina Iso-RopoVsV3.26,18
3Aili MäkeläLuja3.33.49
4Nelli RakkolainenKK-V3.43,37
 Riina Saari (ULKOP.)KK-V3.43,68
5Veera MatintaloLuja3.49,36
6Laura LeppäniemiVsV4.12,46
7Erika LaitinenVsV4.17,32
8Jenniina SuontaustaLuja4.25,96
    
 Tytöt 13 Korkeus  
    
1Adeliina HerralaKK-V135
2Veera MatintaloLuja130
3Nelli RakkolainenKK-V130
4Janna HäihänenLuja125
5Miia PuolakkaKK-V120
6Erika LaitinenVsV110
    
 Tytöt 13 Keihäs  
    
1Miia PuolakkaKK-V30,63
2Adeliina HerralaKK-V29,19
3Nelli RakkolainenKK-V28,23
4Janna HäihänenLuja25,35
5Maria OssaKK-V23,73
6Marika HaavistoLuja21,09
7Veera MatintaloLuja20,99
8Jenniina SuontaustaLuja12,86
9Erika LaitinenVsV11,35
10Laura LeppäniemiVsV10,85
    
 Pojat 13 1000m  
    
1Joonatan JunkkalaVsV3.06,60
2Aleksi InkinenVsV3.22,52
 Ilmari Kansanaho (ULKOP.)VsV3.23,94
3Valtteri OinonenVsV3.28,48
4Aleksi HakanenKK-V3.36,75
5Joonas ToroskaKK-V3.52,38
    
 Pojat 13 Korkeus  
    
1Aleksi HakanenKK-V141
2Valtteri OinonenVsV130
 Lauri Ruohomaa (ULKOP.)Luja125
3Joonatan JunkkalaVsV125
4Aleksi InkinenVsV120
5Hermanni HakasuoLuja115
6Markus PelkonenKK-V115
7Joonas ToroskaKK-V115
    
 Pojat 13 Keihäs  
    
1Hermanni HakasuoLuja46,82
2Markus AlajokiVsV33,44
3Aleksi HakanenKK-V31,01
4Valtteri OinonenVsV27,95
5Joonatan JunkkalaVsV26,82
6Aleksi InkinenVsV25,34
7Tuukka KenniLuja23,50
8Joonas ToroskaKK-V21,44
9Markus PelkonenKK-V15,09
    
 Minitriangel sukkulaviesti 8x100m  
    
T7Laura OssaKK-V2.10,47
P7Matias Henttinen  
T9Noora Nevala  
P9Oskari Henttinen  
T11Noora Ossa  
P11Ilari Lahtinen  
T13Miia Puolakka  
P13Aleksi Hakanen  
T7Kamilla LehtinenVsV2.10,56
P7Aleksi Hujo  
T9Lilli Virtanen  
P9Arttu Kulmala  
T11Kaisa Linnikko  
P11Aapo Karvinen  
T13Karoliina Iso-Ropo  
P13Valtteri Oinonen  
T7Elisa TiuttuLuja2.12,59
P7Vili Kumpusalo  
T9Jenni Häihänen  
P9Nuutti Murtojärvi  
T11Aino Eno  
P11Matias Kylväjä  
T13Fanni Kaasalainen  
P13Hermanni Hakasuo  
    
 Pisteet VsV 183 - Luja 156 - KK-V 153  
    
 

 

 

 

 

 

SM-ottelut, Raisio 7.9.2012

 

T14 5-ottelu
  1. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                 2569
      11,73    5,03     157   33,77 2.39,36
        827     480     528     411     323
       -0,2    +1,2                       
  2. Laura Ollikainen                        VarkKV               2293
      12,22    4,69     151   31,67 2.40,29
        724     403     470     380     316
       -0,2     0,0                       
  3. Wilma Murto                             SalVil               2241
      12,70    4,89     160   28,86 2.48,41
        638     447     559     340     257
       -0,2    +0,7                       
  4. Julia Karjalainen                       OulPy                2153
      12,49    4,88     154   22,00 2.43,30
        674     445     498     244     292
       -0,2    +0,6                       
  5. Monika Ahonen                           JyväskKU             2120
      12,65    4,74     145   30,27 2.44,50
        646     414     416     360     284
        0,0    +1,1                       
  6. Sanni Salmio                            KuusKi               2052
      13,19    4,84     142   35,05 2.52,50
        563     436     390     430     233
       -0,2    +0,3                       
  7. Elisa Pöyry                             MikkKV               1999
      13,07    4,91     148   24,91 2.51,18
        581     452     442     284     240
       -1,0    +1,5                       
  8. Emma Jyrkinen                           LappUM               1998
      13,61    4,84     148   25,47 2.39,74
        508     436     442     292     320
        0,0    +1,3                       
  9. Jessica Miettinen                       KuopRei              1994
      13,03    4,83     151   26,45 2.59,11
        586     434     470     305     199
       -0,2    +0,5                       
10. Johanna Oksanen                         JyväskKU             1966
      12,98    4,69     148   17,01 2.36,30
        594     403     442     177     350
       -1,0    +0,7                       
11. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo              1952
      13,24    4,52     145   23,31 2.36,22
        556     367     416     262     351
        0,0    +0,2                       
12. Tilda Lipasti                           HIFK                 1951
      13,14    4,90     151   26,02 3.07,71
        570     449     470     299     163
       +0,8    +0,7                       
13. Anni Jäntti                             EspTa                1946
      12,83    4,56     136   26,85 2.42,18
        617     375     342     311     301
       -0,2     0,0                       
14. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV              1910
      13,90    4,64     157   26,43 2.56,54
        474     392     528     305     211
       -0,9     0,0                       
15. Saara Sinervo                           SalVil               1900
      13,30    4,62     148   27,06 2.57,11
        548     388     442     314     208
        0,0    +1,1                       
16. Laura Sirkiä                            SalVil               1865
      13,13    5,07     127   25,45 2.52,10
        572     489     278     291     235
        0,0     0,0                       
17. Suvi Leinola                            RaahVe               1853
      13,23    4,47     151   21,15 2.51,96
        558     357     470     232     236
       -1,0     0,0                       
18. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo              1837
      13,28    4,62     142   27,58 3.01,64
        551     388     390     321     187
        0,0    +1,3                       
19. Vilja Keränen                           TuUL                 1767
      13,49    4,88     133   23,82 2.56,84
        523     445     320     269     210
       -1,0    +0,7                       
20. Iida Kasari                             SeinäjsU             1767
      13,69    4,49     139   30,52 3.03,84
        499     361     366     363     178
       -0,9     0,0                       
21. Suvi Kemppainen                         KajKi                1759
      14,30    4,20     145   33,91 3.00,27
        432     305     416     413     193
        0,0     0,0                       
22. Henna Sallinen                          SavonlRie            1717
      13,13    4,61     142   21,64 3.17,95
        572     386     390     239     130
       -1,0     0,0                       
23. Linda Huhtala                           YlänKi               1695
      14,85    4,33     136   35,60 2.57,98
        381     330     342     438     204
       -0,9    +0,5                       
24. Anni Elfving                            MikkKV               1646
      15,25    4,56     142   28,59 2.59,61
        349     375     390     336     196
       +0,8    +1,0                        
25. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu              1620
      15,06    4,45     145   28,32 3.10,03
        364     353     416     332     155
       -0,9    +0,6                       
26. Sofia Isolauri                          VehmKi               1607
      15,63    4,45     148   25,10 2.58,06
        321     353     442     287     204
       -0,9     0,0                       
27. Katri Mikkonen                          RaahVe               1604
      13,98    4,25     139   24,80 3.04,38
        465     315     366     282     176
        0,0     0,0                       
28. Noora Jäntti                            LappUM               1594
      13,30    3,99     139   21,59 3.04,89
        548     268     366     238     174
       -1,0     0,0                       
29. Cindy Miettinen                         TuUL                 1521
      14,44    4,03     133   17,89 2.39,92
        418     275     320     189     319
       +0,8    +1,0                       
30. Niina Piiroinen                         MikkKV               1499
      14,48    4,16     142   18,09 2.57,86
        414     298     390     192     205
        0,0    +1,1                       
31. Suvi Arvela                             VehmKi               1442
      15,97    4,06     133   29,19 2.59,01
        299     280     320     344     199
        0,0    +1,1                       
32. Veronica Rohula                         TampPy               1435
      14,15    4,27     136   15,52 3.05,92
        447     318     342     158     170
       -1,0     0,0                       
33. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      HausjU               1381
      15,15    3,99     127   26,66 3.05,90
        357     268     278     308     170
       -0,9    +1,3                       
34. Enni Henttonen                          TuUL                 1288
      14,55    4,15     127   12,47 3.01,97
        408     296     278     120     186
        0,0    +0,6                       
35. Ida Koskinen                            TuUL                 1254
      15,33    4,09     130   17,35 3.12,78
        343     285     299     182     145
       +0,8     0,0                       
36. Tahiti Ojansivu                         TuUL                 1179
      15,74    3,72     127   20,05 3.12,75
        314     224     278     218     145
       +0,8     0,0                        
37. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu              1053
      15,03    4,00      NH   28,60 3.40,02
        366     270       0     336      81
       +0,8     0,0                        
38. Katriina Sonninen                       VeikkVei              694
      14,56    4,10     DNS  
        407     287      
        0,0     0,0               
39. Lotta Rantanen                          TuUL                  283
      16,24     DNS    
        283      
       +0,8                       
     Janika Ståhl                            JyväskKU              DNF
      14,32    4,19     130   21,54
        430     303     299     238
        0,0    +0,6               
     Iiris Peterzens                         EspTa                 DNF
                DNS     DNS     DNS
          0       0       0       0
       -0,2                       
Joukkuekilpailu
  1. HIFK-friidrott                                4520
     Lotta Kemppinen                      2569   1
     Tilda Lipasti                        1951  12
  2. Salon Vilpas                                  4141
     Wilma Murto                          2241   3
     Saara Sinervo                        1900  15
  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                   4086
     Monika Ahonen                        2120   5
     Johanna Oksanen                      1966  10
  4. Noormarkun Nopsa                              3789
     Jenni Walli                          1952  11
     Jenni Lope                           1837  18
  5. Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot                         3645
     Elisa Pöyry                          1999   7
     Anni Elfving                         1646  24
  6. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                  3592
     Emma Jyrkinen                        1998   8
     Noora Jäntti                         1594  28
  7. Raahen Vesa                                   3457
     Suvi Leinola                         1853  17
     Katri Mikkonen                       1604  27
  8. Turun Urheiluliitto                           3288
     Vilja Keränen                        1767  19
     Cindy Miettinen                      1521  29
  9. Vehmaan Kiisto                                3049
     Sofia Isolauri                       1607  26
     Suvi Arvela                          1442  31
 10. Lauttakylän Luja                              2673
     Annika Savolainen                    1620  25
     Pinja Koivumäki                      1053  38
 11. Turun Urheiluliitto                           2542
     Enni Henttonen                       1288  34
     Ida Koskinen                         1254  36

T14 5-ottelu 80 m aj
Erä 1  +0,8
  1. Tilda Lipasti                           HIFK                13,14
  2. Cindy Miettinen                         TuUL                14,44
  3. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu             15,03
  4. Anni Elfving                            MikkKV              15,25
  5. Ida Koskinen                            TuUL                15,33
  6. Tahiti Ojansivu                         TuUL                15,74
  7. Lotta Rantanen                          TuUL                16,24
Erä 2  -0,9
  1. Iida Kasari                             SeinäjsU            13,69
  2. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV             13,90
  3. Linda Huhtala                           YlänKi              14,85
  4. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu             15,06
  5. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      HausjU              15,15
  6. Sofia Isolauri                          VehmKi              15,63
Erä 3  0,0
  1. Laura Sirkiä                            SalVil              13,13
  2. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo             13,24
  3. Emma Jyrkinen                           LappUM              13,61
  4. Niina Piiroinen                         MikkKV              14,48
  5. Enni Henttonen                          TuUL                14,55
  6. Suvi Arvela                             VehmKi              15,97
Erä 4  0,0
  1. Monika Ahonen                           JyväskKU            12,65
  2. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo             13,28
  3. Saara Sinervo                           SalVil              13,30
  4. Katri Mikkonen                          RaahVe              13,98
  5. Suvi Kemppainen                         KajKi               14,30
  6. Janika Ståhl                            JyväskKU            14,32
  7. Katriina Sonninen                       VeikkVei            14,56
Erä 5  -1,0
  1. Johanna Oksanen                         JyväskKU            12,98
  2. Elisa Pöyry                             MikkKV              13,07
  3. Henna Sallinen                          SavonlRie           13,13
  4. Suvi Leinola                            RaahVe              13,23
  5. Noora Jäntti                            LappUM              13,30
  6. Vilja Keränen                           TuUL                13,49
  7. Veronica Rohula                         TampPy              14,15
Erä 6  -0,2
  1. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                11,73
  2. Laura Ollikainen                        VarkKV              12,22
  3. Julia Karjalainen                       OulPy               12,49
  4. Wilma Murto                             SalVil              12,70
  5. Anni Jäntti                             EspTa               12,83
  6. Jessica Miettinen                       KuopRei             13,03
  7. Sanni Salmio                            KuusKi              13,19
     Iiris Peterzens                         EspTa                   

T14 5-ottelu Pituus
  1. Laura Sirkiä                            SalVil               5,07  0,0          
          5,07  4,98  4,89
           0,0  +0,8  +1,0
  2. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                 5,03 +1,2          
          4,98  5,03  5,01
           0,0  +1,2   0,0
  3. Elisa Pöyry                             MikkKV               4,91 +1,5          
          4,65  4,91  4,90
          +0,2  +1,5  +0,4
  4. Tilda Lipasti                           HIFK                 4,90 +0,7          
          4,79  4,83  4,90
          +0,4   0,0  +0,7
  5. Wilma Murto                             SalVil               4,89 +0,7          
          4,10  4,81  4,89
           0,0  +0,2  +0,7
  6. Julia Karjalainen                       OulPy                4,88 +0,6          
             X  4,88  4,75
           0,0  +0,6  +0,5
  7. Vilja Keränen                           TuUL                 4,88 +0,7          
          4,73  4,71  4,88
           0,0  +0,9  +0,7
  8. Sanni Salmio                            KuusKi               4,84 +0,3          
          4,84  4,62  4,72
          +0,3  +0,7  +0,2
  9. Emma Jyrkinen                           LappUM               4,84 +1,3          
          4,84  4,55  4,49
          +1,3  +1,1  +0,8
10. Jessica Miettinen                       KuopRei              4,83 +0,5          
          4,83  4,80  4,79
          +0,5  +0,6  +0,4
11. Monika Ahonen                           JyväskKU             4,74 +1,1          
             X  4,74  4,50
           0,0  +1,1  +0,5
12. Laura Ollikainen                        VarkKV               4,69  0,0          
          4,56  4,54  4,69
          +0,6   0,0   0,0
13. Johanna Oksanen                         JyväskKU             4,69 +0,7          
          4,42  4,69     X
           0,0  +0,7   0,0
14. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV              4,64  0,0          
          4,07  4,64  4,47
           0,0   0,0  +1,0
15. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo              4,62 +1,3          
          4,61  4,62  4,59
           0,0  +1,3  +0,6
16. Saara Sinervo                           SalVil               4,62 +1,1          
             X     X  4,62
          +0,4  +1,0  +1,1
17. Henna Sallinen                          SavonlRie            4,61  0,0          
          4,23  4,25  4,61
          +0,3  +0,7   0,0
18. Anni Elfving                            MikkKV               4,56 +1,0          
          4,45  4,56  4,56
          +0,4  +1,4  +1,0
19. Anni Jäntti                             EspTa                4,56  0,0          
          4,56  4,37  4,52
           0,0  +0,9   0,0
20. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo              4,52 +0,2          
          4,41  4,52  4,10
           0,0  +0,2   0,0
21. Iida Kasari                             SeinäjsU             4,49  0,0          
          4,47  4,34  4,49
           0,0  +0,9   0,0
22. Suvi Leinola                            RaahVe               4,47  0,0          
          4,44  4,47     X
           0,0   0,0   0,0
 23. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu              4,45 +0,6          
          4,32  4,45  4,44
           0,0  +0,6  +0,5
 24. Sofia Isolauri                          VehmKi               4,45  0,0          
          4,12  4,16  4,45
          +0,5  +0,4   0,0
25. Linda Huhtala                           YlänKi               4,33 +0,5          
          4,33     X     X
          +0,5   0,0   0,0
26. Veronica Rohula                         TampPy               4,27  0,0          
          4,27     X  4,16
           0,0  +1,1  +0,6
27. Katri Mikkonen                          RaahVe               4,25  0,0          
          3,99  4,25  4,17
           0,0   0,0   0,0
28. Suvi Kemppainen                         KajKi                4,20  0,0          
          4,15  4,20  4,05
          +0,5   0,0   0,0
29. Janika Ståhl                            JyväskKU             4,19 +0,6          
             X  4,12  4,19
           0,0  +1,1  +0,6
30. Niina Piiroinen                         MikkKV               4,16 +1,1          
          4,01     X  4,16
          +0,2   0,0  +1,1
31. Enni Henttonen                          TuUL                 4,15 +0,6          
          4,02  4,15  4,03
           0,0  +0,6   0,0
32. Katriina Sonninen                       VeikkVei             4,10  0,0          
             X  4,10     X
          +0,2   0,0  +1,0
33. Ida Koskinen                            TuUL                 4,09  0,0          
          3,97  4,09  3,96
           0,0   0,0  +0,9
34. Suvi Arvela                             VehmKi               4,06 +1,1          
          3,97  4,06     X
           0,0  +1,1   0,0
35. Cindy Miettinen                         TuUL                 4,03 +1,0          
          3,81  4,03  3,96
          +0,5  +1,0  +1,1
 36. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu              4,00  0,0          
          4,00  3,13  3,97
           0,0  +1,2  +0,5
 37. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      HausjU               3,99 +1,3          
          3,98  3,99  3,88
           0,0  +1,3   0,0
38. Noora Jäntti                            LappUM               3,99  0,0          
          3,99     X     X
           0,0  +0,9   0,0
39. Tahiti Ojansivu                         TuUL                 3,72  0,0          
          3,58  3,40  3,72
          +0,7  +1,1   0,0
       
T14 5-ottelu Keihäs
  1. Linda Huhtala                           YlänKi              35,60
          35,60  32,81  30,60
  2. Sanni Salmio                            KuusKi              35,05
          30,15  31,06  35,05
  3. Suvi Kemppainen                         KajKi               33,91
          32,35  33,91      X
  4. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                33,77
          29,67  33,77  33,47
  5. Laura Ollikainen                        VarkKV              31,67
          28,68  29,55  31,67
  6. Iida Kasari                             SeinäjsU            30,52
          28,52      X  30,52
  7. Monika Ahonen                           JyväskKU            30,27
          26,75  30,27  27,38
  8. Suvi Arvela                             VehmKi              29,19
          26,03  29,19      X
  9. Wilma Murto                             SalVil              28,86
          28,86  26,72  27,27
 10. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu             28,60
          25,43  28,60  27,37
 11. Anni Elfving                            MikkKV              28,59
          27,53  28,59      X
 12. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu             28,32
              X  24,23  28,32
 13. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo             27,58
          24,47  27,58  26,78
14. Saara Sinervo                           SalVil              27,06
          23,74  27,06  25,56
15. Anni Jäntti                             EspTa               26,85
          23,66  26,33  26,85
16. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      HausjU              26,66
          26,66  24,27      X
17. Jessica Miettinen                       KuopRei             26,45
          22,51  26,45  21,36
18. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV             26,43
          23,95  26,43  25,11
19. Tilda Lipasti                           HIFK                26,02
          19,59  24,90  26,02
20. Emma Jyrkinen                           LappUM              25,47
              X      X  25,47
21. Laura Sirkiä                            SalVil              25,45
          23,59  23,09  25,45
22. Sofia Isolauri                          VehmKi              25,10
          23,70  25,10  23,29
23. Elisa Pöyry                             MikkKV              24,91
          20,84  19,04  24,91
24. Katri Mikkonen                          RaahVe              24,80
          24,63  24,80      X
25. Vilja Keränen                           TuUL                23,82
          21,17  23,82  20,39
26. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo             23,31
          23,31  18,73  21,20
27. Julia Karjalainen                       OulPy               22,00
          12,37      X  22,00
28. Henna Sallinen                          SavonlRie           21,64
              X  20,72  21,64
29. Noora Jäntti                            LappUM              21,59
          21,59      X      X
30. Janika Ståhl                            JyväskKU            21,54
          20,60      X  21,54
31. Suvi Leinola                            RaahVe              21,15
          21,15  15,52  19,61
32. Tahiti Ojansivu                         TuUL                20,05
          17,33  20,05      X
33. Niina Piiroinen                         MikkKV              18,09
          16,55  18,09  16,08
34. Cindy Miettinen                         TuUL                17,89
          17,89  17,43  16,04
35. Ida Koskinen                            TuUL                17,35
          13,58  17,35  17,31
36. Johanna Oksanen                         JyväskKU            17,01
              X  17,01      X
37. Veronica Rohula                         TampPy              15,52
          13,55  15,52      X
38. Enni Henttonen                          TuUL                12,47
              X      X  12,47
       
T14 5-ottelu Korkeus
Ryhmä 1            
  1. Sofia Isolauri                          VehmKi                148
             130 133 136 139 142 145 148 151
               O   O   O  XO XXO XXO  XO XXX
  2. Suvi Kemppainen                         KajKi                 145
         124 127 130 133 136 139 142 145 148
           O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXO   O XXX
  3. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo               145
         124 127 130 133 136 139 142 145 148
           O   O   O   O  XO   O XXO  XO XX-
  4. Niina Piiroinen                         MikkKV                142
         127 130 133 136 139 142 145
           O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  5. Anni Elfving                            MikkKV                142
         130 133 136 139 142 145
           O   O  XO  XO XXO XXX
  6. Iida Kasari                             SeinäjsU              139
         124 127 130 133 136 139 142
           O   O  XO   O  XO XXO XX-
  7. Anni Jäntti                             EspTa                 136
         127 130 133 136 139
           O   O   O   O XXX
  8. Linda Huhtala                           YlänKi                136
         121 124 127 130 133 136 139
           O   O  XO  XO  XO   O XXX
  8. Veronica Rohula                         TampPy                136
         121 124 127 130 133 136 139
           O   O   O  XO XXO   O XXX
10. Vilja Keränen                           TuUL                  133
         127 130 133 136
           O   O   O XX-
10. Suvi Arvela                             VehmKi                133
         127 130 133 136
           O   O   O XXX
12. Cindy Miettinen                         TuUL                  133
         124 127 130 133 136
           O  XO   O  XO XXX
13. Janika Ståhl                            JyväskKU              130
         127 130 133
          XO   O XXX
13. Ida Koskinen                            TuUL                  130
         124 127 130 133
          XO   O   O XXX
15. Tahiti Ojansivu                         TuUL                  127
         118 121 124 127 130
           O   O   O   O XXX
15. Laura Sirkiä                            SalVil                127
         127 130
           O XXX
17. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      HausjU                127
         121 124 127 130
          XO   O  XO XXX
17. Enni Henttonen                          TuUL                  127
         124 127 130
          XO  XO XXX
     Lotta Rantanen                          TuUL                  DNS
Ryhmä 2             
  1. Wilma Murto                             SalVil                160
         145 148 151 154 157 160 163
           O  XO   O  XO   O XXO XXX
  2. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV               157
         136 139 142 145 148 151 154 157 160
           O   O   O  XO   O   O XXO   O XXX
  3. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                  157
         139 142 145 148 151 154 157 160
           O   -   O  XO   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Julia Karjalainen                       OulPy                 154
         136 139 142 145 148 151 154 157
           O   O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  5. Suvi Leinola                            RaahVe                151
         139 142 145 148 151 154
           O   O  XO   O   O XXX
  6. Laura Ollikainen                        VarkKV                151
         139 142 145 148 151 154
           O   -   O XXO  XO XXX
  6. Tilda Lipasti                           HIFK                  151
         139 142 145 148 151 154
           O   O   O XXO  XO XXX
  8. Jessica Miettinen                       KuopRei               151
         139 142 145 148 151 154
           O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
  9. Emma Jyrkinen                           LappUM                148
         136 139 142 145 148 151
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
10. Saara Sinervo                           SalVil                148
         139 142 145 148 151
           O  XO   O  XO XXX
11. Elisa Pöyry                             MikkKV                148
         133 136 139 142 145 148 151
           O   O  XO  XO   O XXO XXX
12. Johanna Oksanen                         JyväskKU              148
         139 142 145 148 151
           O  XO XXO XXO XXX
 13. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu               145
         139 142 145 148   
           O  XO  XO XXX    
14. Monika Ahonen                           JyväskKU              145
         133 136 139 142 145 148
           O  XO   O   O XXO XXX
15. Sanni Salmio                            KuusKi                142
         130 133 136 139 142 145
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
16. Henna Sallinen                          SavonlRie             142
         130 133 136 139 142 145
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
17. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo               142
         124 127 130 133 136 139 142 145
           O   O   O  XO   O   O XXO XXX
18. Katri Mikkonen                          RaahVe                139
         139 142
           O XXX
18. Noora Jäntti                            LappUM                139
         130 133 136 139 142
           O   O   O   O XXX
     Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu                NH
         133
         XXX
       
T14 5-ottelu 800 m
Erä 1                
  1. Cindy Miettinen                         TuUL              2.39,92
  2. Suvi Arvela                             VehmKi            2.59,01
  3. Enni Henttonen                          TuUL              3.01,97
  4. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      HausjU            3.05,90
  5. Veronica Rohula                         TampPy            3.05,92
  6. Tahiti Ojansivu                         TuUL              3.12,75
  7. Ida Koskinen                            TuUL              3.12,78
  8. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu           3.40,02
Erä 2            
    
  1. Vilja Keränen                           TuUL              2.56,84
  2. Niina Piiroinen                         MikkKV            2.57,86
  3. Linda Huhtala                           YlänKi            2.57,98
  4. Sofia Isolauri                          VehmKi            2.58,06
  5. Anni Elfving                            MikkKV            2.59,61
  6. Katri Mikkonen                          RaahVe            3.04,38
  7. Noora Jäntti                            LappUM            3.04,89
  8. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu           3.10,03
Erä 3               
  1. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo           2.36,22
  2. Johanna Oksanen                         JyväskKU          2.36,30
  3. Suvi Leinola                            RaahVe            2.51,96
  4. Laura Sirkiä                            SalVil            2.52,10
  5. Suvi Kemppainen                         KajKi             3.00,27
  6. Iida Kasari                             SeinäjsU          3.03,84
  7. Henna Sallinen                          SavonlRie         3.17,95
Erä 4               
  1. Emma Jyrkinen                           LappUM            2.39,74
  2. Anni Jäntti                             EspTa             2.42,18
  3. Elisa Pöyry                             MikkKV            2.51,18
  4. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV           2.56,54
  5. Saara Sinervo                           SalVil            2.57,11
  6. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo           3.01,64
  7. Tilda Lipasti                           HIFK              3.07,71
Erä 5               
  1. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK              2.39,36
  2. Laura Ollikainen                        VarkKV            2.40,29
  3. Julia Karjalainen                       OulPy             2.43,30
  4. Monika Ahonen                           JyväskKU          2.44,50
  5. Wilma Murto                             SalVil            2.48,41
  6. Sanni Salmio                            KuusKi            2.52,50
  7. Jessica Miettinen                       KuopRei           2.59,11

 

 

 

 

 

Kans. XX Hervannan juhlakilpailut, Tampere 2.9.2012

 

P9 40 m
  1. Jaakko Linnus                           TampU                7,04
  2. Henrik Henttala                         MyrskMy              7,16
  3. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu              7,19
  4. Miika Jokela                            AlavU                7,27
  5. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu              7,34
  6. Otso Järvinen                           YlöjU                7,55
  7. Anssi Tuominen                          TampU                7,81

P9 1000 m
  1. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu           3.48,76
  2. Henrik Henttala                         MyrskMy           3.51,29
  3. Jaakko Linnus                           TampU             3.53,52
  4. Riku-Kasperi Ketola                     VesilVi           3.53,56
  5. Miika Jokela                            AlavU             4.06,06
  6. Otso Järvinen                           YlöjU             4.22,99

P9 Junnukeihäs
  1. Jaakko Linnus                           TampU               22,93
          20,77  19,75  22,93      X  21,48      X
  2. Miika Jokela                            AlavU               21,55
          18,80  18,00  21,55  19,41  18,12  20,81
  3. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu             21,41
          21,41  14,93  20,87  13,63  19,26  19,82
  4. Patrick Jokela                          AlavU               20,62
              X  17,34  20,62  18,40  18,52      X
  5. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu             17,01
          16,72  11,49  14,75  15,06  15,83  17,01
  6. Anssi Tuominen                          TampU               13,72
          13,72  11,44  12,97  11,04   9,94  12,65
  7. Otso Järvinen                           YlöjU               12,59
          10,28   7,57   9,91   9,71  10,29  12,59

 

 

 

 

Kans. Tilastopajacup V, Turku 2.9.2012

 

M M19 Keihäs
  1. Harri Haatainen                         1978 LapVi               78,64
          72,02      X      X  78,64      X      X
  2. Jere Salo                               1992 LauttLu             63,10
          59,34  62,24      X  63,10      X  61,34
  3. Petri Korte                             1985 RaisKu              61,50
          57,48      X  61,50  59,67      X  58,91
  4. Janne Lamminen                          1989 LapTe               60,77
              X  59,42      X      X      X  60,77
  5. Jarmo Hänninen M19                      1995 KalVa               56,72
          52,45      X      X  56,72  51,65      X
  6. Juho Lamminen                           1992 LapTe               56,18
          55,26  55,41      X  54,34  55,48  56,18
  7. Samuli Lepistö M19                      1993 EspTa               55,24
              X  55,24      X      X      X      X
  8. Leevi Uusitalo M19                      1995 RaisKu              54,51
          54,05      X  51,33  54,51  53,25  53,63
  9. Matias Pahikkala M19                    1995 NaantLöy            52,64
          52,64      X      X      -  50,71      X
10. Petteri Soininen                        1985 RaisKu              40,20
              X      X      X  40,20      X  39,44
11. Sami Mäkinen                            1974 NaantLöy            38,41
          35,84  38,41  37,13  36,89  34,75  34,22
 

 

 

 

 

Saarijärvi, Vattenfall-seuracupin Mega-sarja 1.9.2012

 

 

 

 

Pisteet Noormarkun Nopsa 352 2. Alajärven Ankkurit 325,5 3. Sjundeå IF 310,5
4. IF Åsarna 300,5  5. Iitin Pyrintö 290,5 6. Pyhäselän Urheilijat 282,5
7. Ähtärin Urheilijat 278 8. Kalajoen Junkkarit 271,5
9. Saarijärven Pullistus 252,2 10. Kauhavan Wisa 248,5
11. IF Nykarlebynejden 239,5 12. Karkkilan Pojat 233,5
13. Kerimäen Urheilijat 223,5 14. Teuvan Rivakka 222
15. Lauttakylän Luja 208,5 16. Hankasalmen Hanka 177

M17 300 m
Erä 1               
  1. Pietari Pelto-Piri                      1996 NoormNo             37,46
  2. Pyry Keränen                            1997 KarkkPo             40,81
  3. Eetu Honkanen                           1997 TeuvRi              41,83
  4. Arttu Linjamäki                         1998 KauhWi              43,17
  5. Kuisma Karvinen                              PyhäsU              43,50
  6. Sampo Seppä                             1998 AlajA               44,94
Erä 2               
  1. Jani Sjögren                            1995 IitPy               36,52
  2. Juho Muhonen                            1996 ÄhtU                40,68
  3. Sebastian Lindstedt                     1995 SjundeåIF           41,61
  4. Mathias Storbacka                            IFÅsarna            43,12
  5. Jani Ängeslevä                          1998 KalajJu             43,19
Erä 3                
  1. Benjamin Fridlund                       1996 IFNykn              36,96
  2. Eemeli Moisio                                HanksHa             43,99
  3. Patrik Heinänen                              SaarijPu            46,47
  4. Aaron Bondfolk                               LauttLu             48,00
  5. Elias Andersin                               KerimU              62,85

M17 Kuula
  1. Matias Wiro                             1995 NoormNo             14,42
              X  14,09  14,42      X
  2. Henri Haapaniemi                        1996 IitPy               13,10
              X  12,88  13,10      X
  3. Santeri Söderström                      1997 KarkkPo             12,62
          12,20  12,30      X  12,62
  4. Fredrik Fröberg                         1995 SjundeåIF           12,35
          12,30  12,35      X      X
  5. Joonas Sillanpää                             LauttLu             12,07
          11,93  12,07  11,42  11,91
  6. Jori Kosonen                                 KerimU              11,95
          11,79      X  11,95      X
  7. Juho Matilainen                         1996 HankasHa            11,93
              X  11,56  11,93  11,26
  8. Olli Vertanen                           1995 SaarijPu            10,83
          10,83  10,47  10,80   9,83
  9. Jouni Honkaniemi                             AlajäAnk            10,76
          10,50  10,76  10,65
10. Valtteri Välimaa                        1996 KauhWi              10,69
          10,09  10,69  10,30  10,00
11. Ville Kamppuri                          1995 PyhäsU              10,26
          10,01  10,14  10,00  10,26
12. Evert Vikman                            1996 IFÅsarna            10,19
          10,19  10,04      X   9,62
13. Markus Johansson                             ÄhtU                 9,03
           8,80   9,03   8,87      X
14. Juuso Mylläri                           1997 TeuvRi               9,00
           8,94   8,59   9,00   8,71
15. Rene Roukala                                 KaljJu               8,77
           8,77   8,34      X   8,48

P15 100 m
Erä 1  -2,2
  1. Tommi Peltola                           1997 NoormNo             12,53
  2. Niko Vainionpää                         1997 TeuvRi              12,79
  3. Juuso Mäyrä                                  SjundeåIF           13,09
  4. Topi Vertanen                           1998 SaarijPu            13,19
  5. Elmo Vesterinen                         1998 PyhäsU              13,40
  6. Juho Männistö                           1997 AlajA               13,63
  7. Jami Heino                              1997 KarkkPo             13,65
  8. Joona Lindgren                               KauhWis             16,78
Erä 2  -0,4
  1. Daniel Storrank                              IFÅsarna            12,64
  2. Miika Juusola                           1998 KalajJu             12,82
  3. Timo Sairanen                           1997 KerimU              12,98
  4. Dennis Sundqvist                        1998 IFNykn              13,27
  5. Lari Kahre                              1998 ÄhtU                13,48
  6. Albert Valejev                          1998 HankasHa            14,10
  7. Miikka Herranen                         1998 IitPy               14,51
  8. Luukas Kivipelto                             LauttLu             15,40

P15 2000 m
  1. Antti Ihamäki                           1997 AlajA             5.58,66
  2. Aatu Mäkelä                             1997 PyhäsU            6.21,22
  3. Jere Alen                               1998 KarkkPo           6.21,27
  4. Olli Untinen                            1998 KalajJu           6.24,05
  5. Lauri Mäki                              1997 KauhWi            6.24,08
  6. Niku Rintala                            1998 TeuvRi            6.30,00
  7. Anton Storvall                               IFÅsarna          6.35,68
  8. Felix Forsgård                               IFNykn            6.36,20
  9. Valtteri Sillanpää                      1997 NoormNo           6.38,99
10. Max Toikka                              1997 SjundeåIF         6.44,30
11. Matias Mehtonen                         1999 ÄhtU              7.22,94
12. Tuukka Mäkinen                               LauttLu           7.27,96

P15 Kuula
  1. Tuukka Taira                            1997 SjundeåIF           14,38
          13,73  14,11  14,38  14,21
  2. Miika Haapaniemi                        1997 TeuvRi              13,39
          12,43  12,20  13,39  13,02
  3. Lauri Sippola                           1997 KauhWi              11,67
          11,67  10,42  11,28  10,93
  4. Arttu Untinen                           1998 KalajJu             11,53
              X      X      X  11,53
  5. Miika Kaukola                           1998 ÄhtU                11,41
          11,34      X  11,23  11,41
  6. Thomas Parviainen                            IFÅsarna            10,79
           8,82  10,00  10,00  10,79
  7. Oskari Söderström                       1998 KarkkPo             10,61
          10,36  10,61  10,61      X
  8. Timi Riento                             1999 NoormNo             10,39
          10,39      X  10,35      X
  9. Aatu Nousiainen                         2000 PyhäsU               9,94
           9,94   9,32      X   9,23
10. Jaakko Pöyhönen                         1999 HankasHa             9,77
           9,14   9,19   9,77   9,52
11. Alexander Nyman                              IFNykn               9,48
           8,85   8,74   9,48   9,28
12. Henri Lyytikäinen                       1998 KerimU               9,46
           9,04      X   9,29   9,46
13. Niklas Valuri                           1997 SaarijPu             8,45
           8,21   8,45   8,41   8,43
14. Hermanni Hakasuo                        1999 LauttLu              8,27
           7,94   8,27   8,09   8,15
15. Väinö Salomäki                          1997 AlajA                7,66
           7,07   7,55   7,66   7,27

P13 1000 m
  1. Juuso Toivonen                          2000 ÄhtU              3.05,46
  2. Pyry Willman                            2001 NoormNo           3.06,17
  3. Topias Pienisaari                       1999 KauhWi            3.10,59
  4. Max Westerlund                          2000 SjundeåIF         3.18,31
  5. Oskari Kärki                            2000 LauttLu           3.20,35
  6. Jesse Piiroinen                         2001 PyhäsU            3.24,09
  7. Kasper Granholm                         2000 IFÅsarna          3.25,18
  8. Eetu Etelämäki                          2001 SaarijPu          3.25,46
  9. Ilmari Autio                            1999 AlajA             3.29,33
10. Eelis Valikainen                        2000 KalajJu           3.30,18
11. Juha Laine                              2000 KerimU            3.30,94
12. Riku Pärssinen                               IFNykn            3.31,15
13. Santtu Panttila                         2000 TeuvRi            3.35,03
14. Leevi Lehtikangas                       2003 IitPy             3.53,39
15. Julius Halme                            2000 KarkkPo           4.04,15
16. Mikko Nieminen                          1999 HankasHa          4.22,14

P13 60 m aj
Erä 1  -0,2
  1. Rasmus Tuominen                         1999 NoormNo             10,89
  2. Leo Lintukangas                         2000 IitPy               11,23
  3. Antti Kärjä                             2000 KalajJu             11,71
  4. Joni Huhtala                            1999 KauhWi              11,71
  5. Iiro Suutarinen                         2000 ÄhtU                11,84
  6. Eetu Mylläri                            2000 TeuvRi              13,07
  7. Jonas Hässjebacka                            IFÅsarna            13,09
  8. Tino Mäkelä                             1999 PyhäsU              13,12
Erä 2  -1,6
  1. Samuli Mäkelä                           1999 KarkkPo              9,97
  2. Joona Kalliomäki                        2000 SjundeåIF           10,77
  3. Aleksi Honkaniemi                       1999 AlajA               11,71
  4. Lassi Heiskanen                         1999 KerimU              12,03
  5. Eemeli Etelämäki                        1999 SaarijPu            12,54
  6. Isak Drifell                                 IFNykn              12,70
  7. Aleksi Hänninen                         1999 HankasHa            13,64
  8. Juho Marttila                           2001 LauttLu             13,82

P13 Korkeus
  1. Lauri Männistö                          1999 AlajA                 150
         130 135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  1. Axel Hedman                                  IFNykn                150
         120 125 130 135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  3. Santeri Mäkiluoma                            KauhWi                150
         120 125 130 135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O  XO   O   O XXO XXX
  4. Markus Storbacka                        1999 IFÅsarna              140
         115 120 125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  5. Leevi Vihtalahti                        2000 NoormNo               135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  6. Aapo Vainonen                           2000 IitPy                 135
         120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  7. Sampo Reinikainen                       2000 KarkkPo               130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O XXX
  7. Arttu Laurila                           2000 TeuvRi                130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O XXX
  9. Karl Jansson                            1999 SjundeåIF             130
         120 125 130 135
          XO   O   O XXX
10. Juho Moisio                             2000 HankasHa              130
         120 125 130 135
           O   O  XO XXX
11. Lauri Ruohomaa                               LauttLu               130
         110 115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O XXO XXO XXX
12. Lenni Lindblad                          2000 KerimU                125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O XXX
13. Iiro Hietakangas                        2000 ÄhtU                  120
         115 120 125
           O   O XXX
14. Santtu Puustinen                        2000 PyhäsU                115
         100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O XXX
15. Joel Ängeslevä                          2000 KalajJu               115
         100 105 110 115 120
          XO   O   O  XO XXX
16. Wiljami Ventilä                         2001 SaarijPu              095
         090 095 100
           O   O XXX

P13 Moukari
  1. Victor Hongell                          1999 IFÅsarna            43,42
          43,42      X  43,38      X
  2. Oskari Lahtinen                         2001 NoormNo             41,90
          35,66      X  37,53  41,90
  3. Kasperi Rantakangas                     1999 ÄhtU                37,97
              X  35,19  37,97      X
  4. Pyry Makkonen                           1999 PyhäsU              32,86
          31,58      X  30,39  32,86
  5. Maxim Backlund                               IFNykn              28,89
              X  28,89      X      X      
  6. Toni Lyytikäinen                        2000 KerimU              28,20
              X      X      X  28,20
  7. Eeli Tuomela                            1999 AlajA               25,01
              X  19,25  25,01  24,74
  8. Niilo Niemelä                           2001 KalajJu             23,82
          22,02  22,64  23,53  23,82
  9. Matias Äikäs                            2000 KarkkPo             22,39
          14,86      X  22,39  20,84
10. Kasper Hupli                            1999 HankasHa            20,85
          19,40  20,43  19,08  20,85
11. Niko Pyykkinen                          1999 SaarijPu            18,42
          18,17      X  18,42      X
12. Joonas Ahola                            1999 SjundeåIF           17,31
          17,29      X  17,31      X
13. Eero Viljanmaa                          2000 TeuvRi              17,29
              X  16,60      X  17,29
14. Tuukka Kenni                                 LauttLu             17,11
              X      X      X  17,11
15. Teemu Kivelä                            2000 KauhWi              14,19
              X  12,04  14,19  12,96
     Eero Haapaniemi                         2002 IitPy                 DNS
       
P11 60 m
Erä 1  -1,8
  1. Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna             8,92
  2. Veikka Kärjä                            2001 KalajJu              9,36
  3. Ilari Mikkola                           2001 AlajA                9,40
  4. Ilmari Välimäki                         2003 NoormNo              9,75
  5. Elias Muotio                            2003 TeuvRi               9,76
  6. Lauri Piironen                          2002 PyhäsU               9,78
  7. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy               10,05
  8. Veeti Haapa-aho                         2001 KauhWi              11,10
Erä 2  0,0
  1. Rickhard Roth                           2002 ÄhtU                 9,62
  2. Karl Lemström                           2002 SjundeåIF            9,68
  3. Robert Silenko                          2002 LauttLu              9,78
  4. Juuso Kosonen                           2001 KerimU               9,83
  5. Patrick Lindberg                        2003 KarkkPo             10,08
  6. Henrik Backlund                              IFNykn              10,22
  7. Juho Immonen                            2001 HankasHa            10,37
  8. Juho Leivoaro                                SaarijPu            10,44

P11 1000 m
  1. Joona Mäntylä                           2001 LauttLu           3.24,98
  2. Jaakko Ylimäki                          2002 ÄhtU              3.29,01
  3. Valtteri Luomala                        2001 KauhWi            3.29,37
  4. Niklas Erkintalo                        2002 NoormNo           3.31,48
  5. Juho Miettinen                          2001 PyhäsU            3.34,67
  6. Otso Kolehmainen                        2002 IitPy             3.38,35
  7. Timoteus Kivikangas                     2001 AlajA             3.39,54
  8. Jeremias Heikkilä                            KalajJu           3.42,51
  9. Dennis Forsman                          2002 SjundeåIF         3.44,29
10. Eemeli Tavi                             2001 KerimU            3.44,48
11. William Back                            2003 IFNykn            3.47,65
12. Ville Nisula                            2001 TeuvRi            3.51,78
13. Arsi Ruuska                                  SaarijPu          4.01,59
14. Onni Ikonen                             2002 HankasHa          4.16,69
15. Jaki Pesonen                            2001 KarkkPo           4.21,71
16. Veeti Jylhä                                  IFÅsarna          5.24,35

P11 Pituus
  1. Tomi Valkama                            2001 KauhWi               4,56               
          4,49  4,56  4,45  4,53
  2. Kristoffer De Silva                     2001 AlajA                4,49               
          4,49  4,32  4,40     X
  3. Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy                4,43               
          4,43  4,43  4,43  3,16
  4. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu             4,13               
          3,97  4,13  4,03  4,07
  5. Matias Kylväjä                               LauttLu              4,02               
          3,97  3,81  3,83  4,02
  6. Jaakko Juusela                          2001 NoormNo              3,95               
          3,90  3,69  3,85  3,95
  7. Robin Lillrank                               IFÅsarna             3,88               
          3,76  3,88  3,70  3,84
  8. Jere Lehto                              2002 TeuvRi               3,88               
          3,70  3,77  3,88  3,78
  9. Lassi Hirvonen                          2002 KerimU               3,85               
          3,66  3,71  3,80  3,85
10. Roni Rantakömi                          2002 ÄhtU                 3,82               
          3,61  3,58  3,67  3,82
11. Leevi Nupponen                          2001 PyhäsU               3,75               
          3,73  3,75  3,52  3,62
12. Lassi Nieminen                          2001 HankasHa             3,68               
          3,65  3,68  3,53  3,33
13. Robin Forsman                           2002 SjundeåIF            3,54               
          3,54  3,37  3,36  3,52
14. Jere Tasala                             2001 KarkkPo              3,53               
          3,36  3,53  3,46  3,52
15. Pietari Männistö                        2001 KalajJu              3,38               
          3,32  3,15  3,38  3,25
16. Johannes Wiik                                IFNykn               3,05               
          3,05     X     X     X      
                                     
P11 Keihäs
  1. Aleksi Yli-Mannila                      2001 AlajA               38,67
              X  36,12  36,54  38,67
  2. Santeri Mäkelä                          2001 KarkkPo             32,41
          28,04  28,98  32,41  30,39
  3. Ville Toivonen                          2002 ÄhtU                31,90
              X      X  31,90  31,23
  4. Veeti Pyykkö                            2002 PyhäsU              30,15
          30,15  28,14  29,61  29,29
  5. Nico Niemelä                            2001 IitPy               27,76
          27,76  26,81      X      X
  6. Topias Törnvall                         2003 KalajJu             27,72
              X  26,85  25,41  27,72
  7. Arthur Berglund                         2001 SjundeåIF           26,58
          26,58  22,19  26,07  24,65
  8. Iivari Willman                          2002 NoormNo             26,51
          23,33  25,15  26,13  26,51
  9. Arttu Varhe                                  SaarijPu            25,88
          24,59  25,65  24,45  25,88
10. Aaro Kari                               2002 KauhWi              25,44
              X  23,91  20,89  25,44
11. Juho Rusko                              2001 KerimU              23,10
              X      X  23,10  22,61
12. Frans Hakasuo                           2002 LauttLu             23,02
              X      X  23,02      X
13. Topias Hupli                            2001 HankasHa            20,21
          20,21      X  18,36  19,86
14. Ville Kälviäinen                        2002 TeuvRi              19,06
          16,75  18,63  16,73  19,06
15. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna            15,34
          14,55  15,00      X  15,34
16. Hannes Granlund                              IFNykn              14,64
          14,64  11,53  14,30      X

N17 300 m
Erä 1                
  1. Karla Viitala                           1996 NoormNo             43,68
  2. Viivi Tiihonen                          1995 IitPy               46,13
  3. Janita Tukiainen                        1997 PyhäsU              46,80
  4. Maiju Hautanen                          1998 KauhWi              46,91
  5. Heidi Savolainen                        1996 LauttLu             49,41
  6. Helmi Ikonen                            1996 HankasHa            50,62
Erä 2               
  1. Iida Herttuainen                        1996 KerimU              44,94
  2. Eeva Laitinen                           1996 SaarijPu            49,07
  3. Janina Luhtala                          1998 TeuvRi              50,98
  4. Heidi Marjomäki                         2000 AlajA               52,71
  5. Jemena Hämäläinen                            ÄhtärU              55,82
Erä 3               
  1. Iida Kalliomäki                         1998 SjundeåIF           42,26
  2. Lydia Edman                                  IFNykn              44,64
  3. Heidi Widjeskog                         1995 IFÅsarna            44,64
  4. Johanna Juhola                          1995 KalajJu             47,56

N17 Pituus
  1. Paula Vihtalahti                        1996 NoormNo              5,06 +0,5          
          4,48     X  4,71  5,06
          -0,9  -1,4  -1,2  +0,5
  2. Eveliina Roukala                        1996 KalajJu              4,70 -0,6          
          4,35  4,54  4,68  4,70
          -0,9  +0,1  -1,5  -0,6
  3. Tiia Niemelä                            1995 IitPy                4,69 -0,2          
          4,60  4,66  4,69  4,52
          -1,0  -0,6  -0,2  -1,9
  4. Sofia Koskela                           1995 AlajA                4,69 -1,0          
          4,50  4,69  4,39  4,65
          -0,8  -1,0  -0,9  +0,3
  5. Venla Saramäki                          1998 KarkkPo              4,58 -1,9          
          4,46     X  4,43  4,58
          -1,1  -0,4  -1,4  -1,9
  6. Annika Silvast                          1996 HankasHa             4,57 -1,6          
          4,44  4,55  4,17  4,57
          -0,6  +0,1  -1,0  -1,6
  7. Katja Meriläinen                        1997 SaarijPu             4,51 -1,6          
          4,43  4,37  4,51  4,28
          -0,7  -0,7  -1,6  -0,5
  8. Annika Savolainen                       1998 LauttLu              4,49 -0,2          
          4,49  4,37  4,18  4,15
          -0,2  -0,1  -1,7  -1,4
  9. Noora Sissala                                IFÅsarna             4,41 -0,5          
          4,38  3,82  4,29  4,41
          -0,2  -1,3  -1,4  -0,5
10. Pihla Romppanen                         1998 PyhäsU               4,40 -1,9          
             X  4,40     X     X
          -0,4  -1,9  -0,7  -1,0
11. Susan Harju                             1997 TeuvRi               4,38 -0,9          
          4,17  4,23  4,38     X
          -0,5  -1,0  -0,9  -2,5
12. Aino Pietiläinen                        1998 SjundeåIF            4,28 -0,1          
          4,28  4,19  4,26  4,17
          -0,1  +0,7  +0,1  -1,0
13. Henna Savolainen                        1996 KerimU               4,14 -1,5          
          4,14  4,13  4,04  4,12
          -1,5  -1,2  +0,4  -1,1
14. Elina Ruotsala                          1995 KauhWi               4,02 -1,5          
          3,83  4,02  3,82  4,01
          -1,2  -1,5  -1,0  -0,5
15. Jessica Storskrubb                           IFNykn               3,90 -0,2          
          3,90  3,86  3,80     -
          -0,2  -0,6  -1,7     
16. Iina Varjanto                           1998 ÄhtU                 3,56 -0,6          
             X  3,56     X  3,50
          -1,3  -0,6  -0,2  -1.1


T15 100 m
Erä 1  -2,0
  1. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna            13,11
  2. Taija Lankinen                          1998 NoormNo             13,77
  3. Anniina Pukkila                         1998 KauhWi              13,81
  4. Senni Tammisto                          1998 TeuvRi              13,99
  5. Laura Rautiainen                        1998 SaarijPu            14,07
  6. Jenna Sjögren                           1998 IitPy               14,21
  7. Siru Viitasaari                         1997 AlajA               14,24
  8. Elisa Puustinen                         1997 PyhäsU              14,67
Erä 2  -1,5
  1. Johanna Ahola                           1997 SjundeåIF           13,50
  2. Satu Innanen                            1997 KerimU              14,01
  3. Fanni Kaasalainen                       1999 LauttLu             14,25
  4. Emma Rahja                              1998 KalajJu             14,25
  5. Manuela Jankens                         2000 IFNykn              15,20
  6. Miyu Murai                                   ÄhtärU              16,05
  7. Johanna Lamberg                         1997 HankasHa            16,06
  8. Paula Sundström                         2000 KarkkPo             16,19


T15 Seiväs
  1. Valma Salomäki                          1999 AlajA                 301
         230 240 250 260 270 280 295 301   
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXO XXO   
  2. Emmi-Lotta Tuomela                      1998 KauhWi                250
         210 220 230 240 250 260
           O   O   O XXO   O XXX
  3. Fanny Storvall                               IFÅsarna              240
         160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Pinja Koivumäki                         1998 LauttLu               220
         220 230
           O XXX
  5. Minttu Rinne                            1998 SaarijPu              220
         170 180 190 200 210 220 230
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  6. Enni Lindholm                           1997 IitPy                 210
         160 170 180 190 200 210 220
           O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  7. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo               200
         160 170 180 190 200 210
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  8. Saara Torpakko                          1997 KerimU                200
         150 160 170 180 190 200 210
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXO XXX
  9. Gabrielle Nyholm                        1998 IFNykn                190
         180 190 200
           O   O XXX
10. Emilia Lindberg                         1999 SjundeåIF             190
         140 150 160 170 180 190 200
         XXO   O   O   O XXO  XO XXX
11. Maria Puolimatka                        2001 KarkkPo               180
         120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190
           O   -   O   O XXO  XO  XO XXX
12. Kati Nuutinen                           2000 PyhäsU                180
         130 140 150 160 170 180
           O   O   O   O XXO XXO
13. Anna-Sofia Haipus                            ÄhtU                  170
         140 150 160 170 180
           O   O   O   O XXX
14. Helmi Joenväärä                         1999 KalajJu               170
         120 130 140 150 160 170 180
           O  XO   O  XO XXO   O XXX
15. Salla Hiltunen                          2000 HankasHa              160
         140 150 160 170
           O   O   O XXX
     Sanna Törmä                             1998 TeuvRi                DNS
       
T15 Kuula
  1. Sara Dahlström                          1997 IFNykn              12,02
          11,81  12,02  11,44  11,79
  2. Mirjam Savola                           1997 SaarijPu            11,06
          10,57  11,06      X  10,41
  3. Netta Karvinen                          1997 KerimU              10,44
          10,09  10,12  10,29  10,44
  4. Anni Immonen                            1998 HankasHa            10,34
          10,34   9,65  10,01  10,23
  5. Julia Valo                              1997 PyhäsU               9,93
           9,46   9,93      X   8,96
  6. Kati Pulakka                            1997 TeuvRi               9,76
           9,10   9,76      X   9,49
  7. Fanni Niemelä                           1997 KalajJu              9,43
           8,48   8,85   9,43   8,38
  8. Ylva Sjölund                            1998 SjundeåIF            9,40
           9,40   8,98      X   8,20
  9. Rosaliina Penninkangas                  1998 AlajA                9,35
           9,03   8,80   9,35   9,32
10. Madelene Sandkulla                      1997 IFÅsarna             9,31
           8,83      X   9,31   8,60
11. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu              9,15
              X   8,39   8,55   9,15
12. Anna Torikka                            1998 KarkkPo              8,84
           8,27   8,33   7,11   8,84
13. Pilvi Heikkilä                          2000 ÄhtU                 7,89
           7,89      X   7,77      X
14. Jenna Ojapalo                           1998 IitPy                7,55
           7,52   7,55   7,00   7,55
15. Rita Rajala                                  NoormNo              7,19
           6,20   7,02   6,13   7,19
16. Neea Silla                                   KauhWi               6,49
           6,16   6,49   6,28   5,41

T13 1000 m
  1. Heini Ikonen                            1999 HankasHa          3.16,35
  2. Rebecka Bergdahl                             IFÅsarna          3.21,93
  3. Jutta Nuutinen                          2000 PyhäsU            3.22,32
  4. Maija Tukeva                            2000 ÄhtU              3.23,02
  5. Aili Mäkelä                             2000 LauttLu           3.29,94
  6. Jenna Hietanen                          1999 TeuvRi            3.31,13
  7. Pirita Pirhonen                         2000 SaarijPu          3.34,23
  8. Taina Puumalainen                       1999 IitPy             3.36,32
  9. Sigrid Berglund                         1999 SjundeåIF         3.37,66
10. Elisa Koikkalainen                      1999 KerimU            3.45,42
11. Roosa Löf                               2000 KalajJu           3.46,46
12. Armi Heiti                              2000 AlajA             3.49,00
13. Susanna Kleimola                        2000 KauhWi            4.00,56
14. Fanni Lindvall                          2001 NoormNo           4.05,48
15. Emmi Saramäki                           2001 KarkkPo           4.18,64

T13 60 m aj
Erä 1  -1,2
  1. Jenni Nuutinen                          1999 PyhäsU              11,02
  2. Sonja Vainonen                          1999 IitPy               11,78
  3. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna            12,04
  4. Janina Saarela                          1999 AlajA               12,49
  5. Sonja Torpakko                          1999 KerimU              13,15
  6. Emma Luoma-Nirva                        2000 TeuvRi              13,24
  7. Karita Pirhonen                         2000 SaarijPu            13,47
  8. Anni-Emilia Kantola                     2000 KauhWi              14,70
Erä 2  -0,1
 
1. Susanna Juhola                          2000 KalajJu             10,64
  2. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu             11,33
  3. Suvi Mäkitalo                           1999 NoormNo             11,56
  4. Elin Sundqvist                          2000 IFNykn              11,78
  5. Helmi Heikkilä                          2000 ÄhtU                12,51
  6. Sofia Forsman                           2000 SjundeåIF           12,69
  7. Sanna Kekki                             2000 HankasHa            13,97
  8. Henna Söderlund                         2000 KarkkPo             14,02

T13 Korkeus
  1. Anni Mertakorpi                         1999 IitPy                 140
         120 125 130 135 140 142
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Sofia Muittari                          1999 SaarijPu              140
         115 120 125 130 135 140 142
           O   O XXO XXO   O XXO XXX
  3. Amanda Heikkinen                        1999 KarkkPo               135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu               135
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  5. Veera Hietala                           2000 KalajJu               135
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
  6. Noora Silla                             1999 KauhWi                135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXO XXO XXX
  6. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna              135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXO XXO XXX
  8. Elli Uusitalo                           1999 NoormNo               130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O XXX
  8. Jonna Valo                              2000 PyhäsU                130
         110 115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  8. Bettina Yli-Sissala                     2000 AlajA                 130
         125 130 135
           O   O XXX
11. Roosa Oravasaari                        2000 ÄhtU                  130
         110 115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
12. Janina Savolainen                       1999 KerimU                125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O  XO   O   O XXX
12. Ellen Voutilainen                       2000 SjundeåIF             125
         115 120 125 130
           O  XO   O XXX
14. Emilia Holm                             2000 IFNykn                120
         115 120 125
           O   O XXX
15. Emilia Manninen                         2000 HankasHa              115
         090 095 100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
16. Milla Luhtala                           2001 TeuvRi                110
         090 095 100 105 110 115
           O  XO   O  XO   O XXX

T13 Moukari
  1. Iida-Maria Ivanoff                      1999 LauttLu             32,09
          31,37  31,29      X  32,09
  2. Nella Humalamäki                        1999 ÄhtU                29,49
          26,12      X  29,49  28,62
  3. Jenna Puukka                            1999 IitPy               28,90
          26,18  28,90      X  25,29
  4. Elli Mertaniemi                         2000 AlajA               27,37
          25,79  27,37      X      X      
  5. Muusa Makkonen                          1999 KerimU              24,20
          24,20  22,77      X      X
  6. Hanna-Riikka Mikonmäki                  1999 SaarijPu            23,63
          22,82  23,63      X  22,35
  7. Roosa Ylönen                            1999 HankasHa            23,51
          23,51  23,45  22,72  23,43
  8. Caroliina Nuolikoski                    2000 KauhWi              23,28
          21,66  23,28  21,47  22,28
  9. Moa Wasström                            2000 SjundeåIF           21,49
          20,32  21,49      X      X      
10. Taru Tiensuu                            2000 KalajJu             21,05
              X  21,05  21,04  20,99
11. Mirjam Antus                                 IFNykn              21,03
              X  21,03  18,48  17,92
12. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       2000 NoormNo             19,10
          18,88  17,51  18,91  19,10
13. Roosa-Maria Rinta-Säntti                     TeuvRiv             18,41
          16,88  17,09  18,41  17,39
14. Micaela Lindsberg                       2000 PyhäsU              17,98
          17,98  16,11  14,06  17,46
15. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna            16,30
          16,30      X  15,00  15,71
     Pinja Söderlund                         2001 KarkkPo                NM
              X      X      X      X      

T11 60 m
Erä 1  -0,5
  1. Nuppu Leppänen                          2001 NoormNo              8,82
  2. Johanna Bexar                                IFÅsarna             9,15
  3. Roosa Latva-Laturi                      2002 AlajA                9,29
  4. Kiia Miettinen                          2001 PyhäsU               9,63
  5. Lotta Ahonen                            2001 SaarijPu            10,14
  6. Iina-Maaria Hakala                      2001 KauhWi              10,18
  7. Milla Siikonen                          2002 IitPy               10,20
  8. Tanja Pärssinen                              IFNykn              11,39
Erä 2  -1,9
  1. Neea Puskala                            2001 ÄhtU                 9,18
  2. Vega Stillman                           2001 SjundeåIF            9,46
  3. Malla Majasalmi                         2001 KarkkPo              9,61
  4. Oona Finnilä                            2001 KalajJu              9,80
  5. Iiris Kautonen                          2002 KerimU               9,85
  6. Tiia Vehviläinen                        2002 HankasHa            10,01
  7. Aino Viljanmaa                          2001 TeuvRi              10,14
  8. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu             10,29

T11 1000 m
 
1. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna          3.39,55
  2. Sara Hautamäki                          2002 KauhWi            3.45,64
  3. Veera Kontkanen                         2002 PyhäsU            3.46,08
  4. Aino Eno                                2001 LauttLu           3.49,26
  5. Pritne Lember                           2001 NoormNo           3.53,83
  6. Jasmine Ylitalo                         2001 KalajJu           3.55,09
  7. Lotta Herttuainen                       2001 KerimU            3.58,54
  8. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy             4.04,98
  9. Jutta Heino                             2004 KarkkPo           4.09,03
10. Katja Pärssinen                              IFNykn            4.10,07
11. Anniina Salo                            2001 ÄhtU              4.10,36
12. Saaga Hytönen                           2002 HankasHa          4.11,12
13. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu          4.11,53
14. Betty Berglund                          2001 SjundeåIF         4.14,20
15. Jenna Santikko                          2003 TeuvRi            4.14,74
16. Jemina Saarela                          2001 AlajA             4.27,22

T11 Pituus
  1. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA                4,46               
          3,98  4,46     X  4,16
  2. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna             4,17               
          4,04  3,69  4,17  4,11
  3. Jonna Saaristo                          2001 SaarijPu             4,11               
          3,99  4,11  4,02  3,94
  4. Jenni Heino                             2001 KarkkPo              4,04               
          4,04  4,01  4,02  3,55
  5. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                3,87               
          3,84  3,87  3,76  3,83
  6. Tytti Väisänen                          2002 KauhWi               3,76               
          3,45  3,69  3,76  3,67
  7. Hilda-Maria Hautakangas                 2001 ÄhtU                 3,74               
          3,74  3,61  3,42  3,49
  8. Laura Nivala                            2002 KalajJu              3,68               
          3,64  3,46  3,54  3,68
  9. Karla Könönen                           2003 PyhäsU               3,57               
             X  3,57     X  3,47
10. Linnea Granlund                              IFNykn               3,55               
          3,46  3,37  3,48  3,55
11. Hanna Lindberg                          2001 SjundeåIF            3,47               
          3,47  3,44  3,46  3,34
12. Elisa Sairanen                          2002 KerimU               3,44               
          3,41  3,44     X  3,43
13. Vilma Luoma-Nirva                       2003 TeuvRi               3,43               
          3,43  3,25  3,26  3,25
14. Veera Jauhiainen                        2001 HankasHa             3,42               
          3,38  3,24  3,37  3,42     
15. Maria Laineenoja                        2002 LauttLu              3,23               
          3,11  2,95  3,23  3,22
16. Jane Lember                             2001 NoormNo              3,21               
          3,01     X     X  3,21

T11 Keihäs

  1. Vilma Hänninen                          2001 AlajA               26,02
          25,56  24,48  23,98  26,02
  2. Moona Makkonen                          2002 KerimU              20,80
          20,80  20,41  19,83  19,57
  3. Ida-Annika Peltola                      2001 ÄhtU                19,06
          16,97  14,09  19,06  17,78
  4. Taija Malinen                           2002 SaarijPu            17,95
          16,25  17,95  14,22  16,24
  5. Jenniina Heikkilä                       2001 NoormNo             17,63
          15,78  17,60  17,63  16,18
  6. Aada Salo                               2002 IitPy               16,41
          16,41      X  15,82  15,54
  7. Anniina Kamppinen                       2001 TeuvRi              15,99
          13,66  15,99      X  11,43
  8. Natalie Jürgens                         2002 SjundeåIF           15,92
          15,02  12,73  15,92  12,47
  9. Erica Karlström                              IFNykn              15,85
          15,79      X  14,92  15,85
10. Salla Rönkkö                            2001 PyhäsU              15,82
          12,45  13,17  15,82  14,64
11. Anne Pynnönen                           2003 HankasHa            15,67
          14,27  14,11  14,85  15,67
12. Maikku Majasalmi                        2003 KarkkPo             14,71
          13,97  14,60  14,71  13,57
13. Nelli Mustola                           2002 KalajJu             14,28
          14,28  14,27  12,81  12,95
14. Susanna Pukkila                         2001 KauhWi              12,54
          12,54  12,12  12,11  11,08
15. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu             11,12
          10,09   9,37  10,38  11,12
16. Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna            10,15
          10,07  10,15   8,45   9,38

PT 16 x 60 m
Erä 1                
  1. Noormarkun Nopsa                                 2.18,9
        Jaakko Juusela
        Nuppu Leppänen
        Niklas Erkintalo
        Jenna Rinne
        Leevi Vihtalahti
        Suvi Mäkitalo
        Rasmus Tuominen
        Elli Uusitalo
        Tommi Peltola
        Jenni Lope
        Teijo Lahdenperä
        Taija Lankinen
        Pietari Pelto-Piri
        Karla Viitala
        Eemeli Välimäki
        Paula Vihtalahti
  2. Sjundeå IF                                       2.20,6
        Robin Forsman
        Vega Stillman
        Karl Lemström
        Hanna Lindberg
        Max Westerlund
        Ellen Voutilainen
        Joona Kalliomäki
        Moa Wasström
        Juuso Mäyrä
        Johanna Ahola
        Tuukka Taira
        Isabella Hannen
        Juuso Kalliomäki
        Elin Sjölund
        Fredrik Fröberg
        Iida Kalliomäki
  3. If Åsarna                                        2.21,6
        Elias Grahn
        Malin Storbacka
        Fredrik Björkqvist
        Anna Lillsund
        Kasper Granholm
        Emma Lillsund
        Jonas Hässjebacka
        Antonia Svenlin
        Daniel Storrank
        Anna Pajunen
        Anton Storvall
        Ida Storbjörk
        Evert Vikman
        Noora Sissala
        Mathias Storbacka
        Heidi Widjeskog
  4. Alajärven Ankkurit                               2.22,1
        Jesperi Salo
        Roosa Latva-Laturi
        Ilari Mikkola
        Eucabeth Kivikangas
        Lauri Männistö
        Sofia Honkaniemi
        Eeli Tuomela
        Janina Saarela
        Juho Männistö
        Siru Viitasaari
        Wiljami Koskela
        Valma Salomäki
        Mikko Paavola
        Heidi Marjomäki
        Sampo Seppä
        Sofia Koskela
  5. Iitin Pyrintö                                    2.23,0
        Akseli Nuutinen
        Laura Lintukangas
        Nico Niemelä
        Milla Siikonen
        Leo Lintukangas
        Anni Mertakorpi
        Aapo Vainonen
        Moonika Rautiainen
        Miikka Herranen
        Jenna Sjögren
        Teemu Kurhila
        Elina Salmi
        Jani Sjögren
        Tiia Patjas
        Lassi Lintukangas
        Essi Helminen
  6. Ähtärin Urheilijat                               2.23,6
        Rickhard Roth
        Neea Puskala
        Ville Toivonen
        Anniina Salo
        Juuso Toivonen
        Helmi Heikkilä
        Iiro Hietakangas
        Roosa Oravasaari
        Suichi Murai
        Miyu Murai
        Samu Salmenaho
        Pilvi Heikkilä
        Andrei Hankala
        Netta Humalamäki
        Lauri Koivisto
        Iina Varjanto
  7. Pyhäselän Urheilijat                             2.24,1
        Lauri Piironen
        Leevi Nupponen
        Veera Kontkanen
        Kiia Miettinen
        Jenni Nuutinen
        Jutta Nuutinen
        Tino Mäkelä
        Jesse Piiroinen
        Johanna Näykki
        Elisa Puustinen
        Aatu Mäkelä
        Elmo Vesterinen
        Alexei Kärkkäinen
        Kuisma Karvinen
        Pihla Romppanen
        Janita Tukiainen
  8. Kalajoen Junkkarit                               2.25,1
        Veikka Kärjä
        Venla Hietala
        Jeremias Heikkilä
        Nelli Mustola
        Tuomas Törnvall
        Aino Rahja
        Alex Heikkilä
        Susanna Juhola
        Miika Juusola
        Petteri Niemelä
        Olli Untinen
        Ninni Löf
        Fanni Niemelä
        Eveliina Roukala
        Jani Ängeslevä
        Johanna Juhola

Erä 2                
  1. If Nykarlebynejden                               2.22,6
        Henrik Backlund
        Katja Pärssinen
        Johannes Wiik
        Linnea Granlund
        Maxim Backlund
        Elin Sundqvist
        Isak Drifell
        Josefine Rudnäs
        Simon Nordström
        Sonja Katajamäki
        Dennis Sundqvist
        Sara Dahlström
        Mattias Lassus
        Jessica Storskrubb
        Benjamin Fridlund
        Lydia Edman
  2. Saarijärven Pullistus                            2.25,4
        Juho Leivoaro
        Jonna Saaristo
        Jonatan Kinnunen
        Lotta Ahonen
        Eetu Etelämäki
        Karita Pirhonen
        Eemeli Etelämäki
        Pirita Pirhonen
        Niklas Valuri
        Inna Anttila
        Topi Vertanen
        Laura Rautiainen
        Patrik Heinänen
        Eeva Laitinen
        Aleksi Honkavuori
        Sara Pitkänen
  3. Teuvan Rivakka                                   2.26,3
        Jere Lehto
        Aino Viljanmaa
        Elias Muotio
        Vilma Luoma-Nirva
        Jussi Kytölä
        Emma Luoma-Nirva
        Eero Viljanmaa
        Anniina Kaurila
        Niko Vainionpää
        Kati Pulakka
        Artturi Tiipiö
        Senni Tammisto
        Eetu Honkanen
        Janina Luhtala
        Leevi Kormano
        Susan Harju
  4. Karkkilan Pojat                                  2.26,4
        Patrick Lindberg
        Malla Majasalmi
        Santeri Mäkelä
        Jenni Heino
        Sampo Reinikainen
        Amanda Heikkinen
        Samuli Mäkelä
        Emmi Saramäki
        Jami Heino
        Maria Puolimatka
        Kalle Mäenpää
        Paula Sundström
        Santeri Söderström
        Emmi Heino
        Pyry Keränen
        Venla Saramäki
  5. Lauttakylän Luja                                 2.28,7
        Robert Silenko
        Henna Kaunistola
        Matias Kylväjä
        Aino Eno
        Oskari Kärki
        Janna Häihänen
        Tuukka Kenni
        Veera Matintalo
        Hermanni Hakasuo
        Fanni Kaasalainen
        Luukas Kivipelto
        Marika Haavisto
        Joonas Sillanpää
        Annika Savolainen
        Aaron Bondfolk
        Heidi Savolainen
  6. Kauhavan Wisa                                    2.29,5
        Tomi Valkama
        Tytti Väisänen
        Valtteri Luomala
        Sara Hautamäki
        Joni Huhtala
        Susanna Kleimola
        Topias Pienisaari
        Anni-Emilia Kantola
        Lauri Mäki
        Emmi-Lotta Tuomela
        Joona Lindgren
        Anniina Pukkila
        Mikko Mäkipernaa
        Silja Sippola
        Arttu Linjamäki
        Maiju Hautanen
  7. Kerimäen Urheilijat                              2.30,5
        Juuso Kosonen
        Iiris Kautonen
        Lassi Hirvonen
        Elisa Sairanen
        Lassi Heiskanen
        Elisa Koikkalainen
        Lenni Lindblad
        Muusa Makkonen
        Timo Sairanen
        Satu Innanen
        Ville Savolainen
        Saara Torpakko
        Aleksi Sairanen
        Sonja Mänty
        Elias Andersin
        Henna Savolainen
  8. Hankasalmen Hanka                                2.30,7
        Lassi Nieminen
        Veera Jauhiainen
        Juho Immonen
        Tiia Vehviläinen
        Juho Moisio
        Sanna Kekki
        Aleksi Hänninen
        Heini Ikonen
        Albert Valeev
        Anni Immonen
        Jaakko Pöyhönen
        Johanna Lamberg
        Antti Nieminen
        Helmi Ikonen
        Eemeli Moisio
        Annika Silvast
Kokonaispisteet
1.  Noormarkun Nopsa  352
2.  Alajärven Ankkurit  325,5
3.  Sjundeå IF   310,5
4.  IF Åsarna   300,5
5.  Iitin Pyrintö  290,5
6.  Pyhäselän Urheilijat 282,5
7.  Ähtärin Urheilijat  278
8.  Kalajoen Junkkarit  271,5
9.  Saarijärven Pullistus 252,2
10. Kauhavan Wisa  248,5
11. IF Nykarlebynejden  239,5
12. Karkkilan Pojat  233,5
13. Kerimäen Urheilijat  223,5
14. Teuvan Rivakka  222
15. Lauttakylän Luja  208,5
16. Hankasalmen Hanka  177
 

 

 

 

Pk. Urjalan kunnanmestaruuskilpailut, Urjala 28.8.2012

 

T15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Suvi Nikkola                            1998 ValkHa               8,92 -0,6          
          8,89  8,49  8,31  8,79  8,92  8,76
          -0,3  -1,2  -1,9  -0,8  -0,6  +0,2
  2. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu              8,05 -0,7          
          7,96  8,03  8,05     X     X     X
          -0,5  -0,4  -0,7                 


T13 60 m
Erä 1  -0,6
  1. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu              9,21

  2. Jenni Toivola                           2000 PunkalKu             9,71
  3. Senja Tallbacka                         2000 UrjU                10,49
  4. Sara Töppärä                            2000 UrjU                11,71
Erä 2  -0,6
  1. Nea Seppälä                             1999 TampPy               8,81
  2. Peppi Pohjamies                         2000 PunkalKu             8,98
  3. Kaisa Kataja                            2000 UrjU                10,51
  4. Anna Harju                              2000 UrjU                10,89

T13 Korkeus
  1. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu               135
         110 115 120 125 135
           O   O   O   O  XO

  2. Senja Tallbacka                         2000 UrjU                  120
         100 110 115 120 125
           O   O XXO   O XXX
  3. Nea Seppälä                             1999 TampPy                110
         110 115
           O XXX
  4. Sara Töppärä                            2000 UrjU                  100
         090 100 110
           O   O XXX
     Laura Sanden                            2002 UrjU                   NH
         090
         XXX

T13 Kuula
  1. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu              8,27
           7,09   8,27      X      X

  2. Vera Töppärä                            2001 UrjU                 8,19
           7,79   8,19      X      X
  3. Senja Tallbacka                         2000 UrjU                 7,85
           6,64   7,85      X   6,98
  4. Kaisa Kataja                            2000 UrjU                 7,14
           6,85   7,14      X   6,30
  5. Sara Töppärä                            2000 UrjU                 6,66
           5,13   5,82   5,70   6,66
  6. Jenni Toivola                           2000 PunkalKu             6,45
           5,57   5,87   5,42   6,45
  7. Riikka Kataja                                UrjU                 5,81
           5,69   5,81   4,91   5,47
  8. Talvikki Ahvenus                             UrjU                 5,80
           5,80   5,75   5,29   5,74
 


 

 

 

 

Piirihuipentumaviestit, Sastamala 27.8.2012

 

P15 4 x 100 m
  1. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                    53,70
        Joonatan Nieminen
        Eelis Hirvinen
        Juho Tuominen
        Mikael Tammisto
  2. Porin Tarmo                                  54,98
        Eetu Elomäki
        Aleksi Nieminen
        Eero Helppolainen
        Matti Painilainen
  3. Noormarkun Nopsa                             55,70
        Tommi Peltola
        Miko Lammi
        Samuel Takala
        Valtteri Wallenius
  4. Nakkilan Vire                                55,79
        Juhani Oksman
        Teemu Saarinen
        Ville Lahdenmäki
        Miikka Niemi
  5. Lauttakylän Luja                             58,07
        Aaron Bondfolk
        Joonas Pluuman
        Tuukka Mäkinen
        Olli Koivuniemi

  6. Ulvila Sport Team                            59,94
        Joel Rajamäki
        Jasper Kujala
        Konsta Joukamaa
        Eero Eriksson
  7. Vammalan seudun Voima                      1.00,50
        Matti Pelli
        Vili Kaunisto
        Ilmari Kansanaho
        Pietari Helander

P15 4 x 800 m
  1. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                 10.26,6h
        Joonatan Nieminen
        Juho Tuominen
        Eelis Hirvinen
        Mikael Tammisto
  2. Nakkilan Vire                             10.40,8h
        Miikka Niemi
        Teemu Saarinen
        Ville Lahdenmäki
        Juhani Oksman
  3. Lauttakylän Luja                          10.51,4h
        Tuukka Mäkinen
        Joonas Pluuman
        Aaron Bondfolk
        Olli Koivuniemi

  4. Vammalan seudun Voima                     11.27,4h
        Matti Pelli
        Vili Kaunisto
        Ilmari Kansanaho
        Pietari Helander
  5. Ulvila Sport Team                         12.35,4h
        Joel Rajamäki
        Jasper Kujala
        Konsta Joukamaa
        Eero Eriksson
     Noormarkun Nopsa                               DNS
        Tommi Peltola
        Miko Lammi
        Samuel Takala
        Valtteri Wallenius


P13 4 x 100 m
  1. Noormarkun Nopsa                             53,70
        Leevi Vihtalahti
        Santeri Välimäki
        Teijo Lahdenperä
        Rasmus Tuominen
  2. Säkylän Urheilijat                           54,35
        Kalle Kompuinen
        Leo Rantahalvari
        Onni Rantahalvari
        Tuomas Seppälä
  3. Vammalan seudun Voima                        54,72
        Paavo Tamminen
        Markus Alajoki
        Joonatan Junkkala
        Valtteri Oinonen
  4. Lauttakylän Luja                             57,36
        Hermanni Hakasuo
        Oskari Kärki
        Topi Viljanen
        Tuukka Kenni

  5. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                    57,70
        Pyry Santahuhta
        Lassi Haavisto
        Elias Karvanen
        Leo Granat
  6. Kiukaisten Kisailijat                        57,90
        Lasse Nieminen
        Oliver Mutta
        Jussi Kirkkala
        Eelis Sillanpää
  7. Ulvila Sport Team                            59,15
        Aaro Haikonen
        Juho Taipalmaa
        Niko Nissilä
        Niklas Järvenpää
  8. Porin Yleisurheilu                           59,33
        Eemil-Oskari Oras
        Eetu Syystö
        Niko Peltola
        Ville Tähtinen

P13 4 x 600 m
  1. Säkylän Urheilijat                         7.21,54
        Onni Rantahalvari
        Kim Lindfors
        Tuomas Seppälä
        Leo Rantahalvari
  2. Vammalan seudun Voima                      7.47,91
        Janne Mattila
        Valtteri Oinonen
        Markus Alajoki
        Joonatan Junkkala
  3. Lauttakylän Luja                           8.08,87
        Topi Viljanen
        Hermanni Hakasuo
        Tuukka Kenni
        Oskari Kärki

  4. Noormarkun Nopsa                           8.21,16
        Leevi Vihtalahti
        Asseri Välimäki
        Frans Lindvall
        Rasmus Tuominen
  5. Porin Yleisurheilu                         8.31,27
        Eemil-Oskari Oras
        Eetu Syystö
        Niko Peltola
        Ville Tähtinen
     Ulvila Sport Team                              DNS
        Aaro Haikonen
        Juho Taipalmaa
        Niko Nissilä
        Niklas Järvenpää


P11 4 x 50 m
Erä 1               

  1. Porin Yleisurheilu                           29,45
        Patrik Jakonen
        Juho Kaasalainen
        Daniel Mannila
        Olli Nieminen
  2. Vammalan seudun Voima                        30,25
        Mikko Ylinen
        Aapo Karvinen
        Julle Virtanen
        Miro Lehtinen
  3. Euran Raiku                                  31,14
        Kaapo Vepsäläinen
        Joonas Heino
        Eemeli Matikka
        Antti Vahtola
  4. Ulvila Sport Team                            31,57
        Leevi Törölä
        Mikael Hellman
        Matias Järvenpää
        Hermanni Kaipiainen
  5. Nakkilan Vire                                31,68
        Teemu Ojaniitty
        Niilo Harjunen
        Vili Mäkinen
        Joonas Lakkamäki
  6. Parkanon Urheilijat                          36,72
        Markus Kuivanen
        Weeti Mäki-Mantila
        Teemu Heldén
        Oskari Viitaharju
     Lauttakylän Luja II                            DNF
        Frans Hakasuo
        Joona Mäntylä
        Juho Marttila
        Lauri Ruohomaa
Erä 2               
  1. Noormarkun Nopsa                             29,16
        Pyry Willman
        Samuel Nokelainen
        Niklas Erkintalo
        Iivari Willman
  2. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                    29,58
        Eero Hirvinen
        Aleksi Joensuu
        Henri Hirvinen
        Matias Kokko
  3. Lauttakylän Luja                             29,63
        Robert Silenko
        Eemil Kaasalainen
        Luukas Kivipelto
        Matias Kylväjä

  4. Porin Yleisurheilu II                        31,35
        Christian Harjanne
        Joosu Iisakkala
        Arttu Syystö
        Joona Tuominen
  5. Vammalan seudun Voima II                     34,01
        Jeremias Saukola
        Ville Seppä
        Kim Välimäki
        Ilari Kansanaho
  6. Säkylän Urheilijat                           34,18
        Elmeri Eskola
        Antti Eskola
        Ossi Rantahalvari
        Lassi Rantahalvari

P11 4 x 600 m
  1. Lauttakylän Luja                           8.07,89
        Robert Silenko
        Lauri Ruohomaa
        Matias Kylväjä
        Joona Mäntylä

  2. Vammalan seudun Voima                      8.17,15
        Ville Seppä
        Aapo Karvinen
        Miro Lehtinen
        Julle Virtanen
  3. Porin Yleisurheilu                         8.18,43
        Arttu Syystö
        Olli Nieminen
        Daniel Mannila
        Juho Kaasalainen
  4. Noormarkun Nopsa                           8.19,29
        Samuel Nokelainen
        Pyry Willman
        Iivari Willman
        Niklas Erkintalo
  5. Euran Raiku                                8.31,13
        Kaapo Vepsäläinen
        Joonas Heino
        Eemeli Matikka
        Antti Vahtola
  6. Nakkilan Vire                              8.31,97
        Teemu Ojaniitty
        Niilo Harjunen
        Vili Mäkinen
        Joonas Lakkamäki
  7. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                  8.46,03
        Aleksi Joensuu
        Topias Tammisto
        Matias Kokko
        Eero Hirvinen
  8. Porin Yleisurheilu II                      8.56,81
        Patrik Jakonen
        Joosu Iisakkala
        Christian Harjanne
        Joona Tuominen
  9. Säkylän Urheilijat                         9.08,40
        Petri Hynnä
        Ossi Rantahalvari
        Lassi Rantahalvari
        Antti Eskola
10. Lauttakylän Luja II                        9.09,17
        Juho Marttila
        Luukas Kivipelto
        Frans Hakasuo
        Jesse Haapaniemi

11. Ulvila Sport Team                          9.10,04
        Joni Mikola
        Mikael Hellman
        Hermanni Kaipiainen
        Matias Järvenpää
12. Vammalan seudun Voima II                  10.04,81
        Tommi Harjula
        Jeremias Saukola
        Kim Välimäki
        Ilari Kansanaho
13. Parkanon Urheilijat                       10.47,18
        Markus Kuivanen
        Weeti Mäki-Mantila
        Teemu Heldén
        Oskari Viitaharju

P9 4 x 50 m
Erä 1               
  1. Noormarkun Nopsa                             31,46
        Ilmari Välimäki
        Oliver Oksanen
        Veikka Granat
        Petteri Vihtalahti
  2. Nakkilan Vire                                34,75
        Jan Laine
        Jaakko Lakkamäki
        Severi Mäenpää
        Manu Puumala
  3. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                    34,98
        Rasmus Kukkumäki
        Tino Dahl
        Elias Kurumaa
        Panu Puisto
  4. Vammalan seudun Voima II                     35,10
        Joonas Uueküla
        Jarno Laitinen
        Eero Sakari
        Santeri Oinonen
  5. Parkanon Urheilijat                          37,06
        Leevi Koivula
        Tuukka Soikkeli
        Samuel Uusi-Luomalahti
        Joonas Pajunen
  6. Säkylän Urheilijat                           37,74
        Jonni Hulmi
        Leevi Kompuinen
        Henri Hynnä
        Carlos Peltonen
Erä 2               
  1. Lauttakylän Luja                             34,43
        Erkka Maine
        Henrik Lehtinen
        Elmeri Lehtinen
        Nuutti Murtojärvi

  2. Vammalan seudun Voima                        34,85
        Onni Hartikainen
        Ola Kiri
        Ville Pääkkönen
        Arttu Kulmala
  3. Porin Yleisurheilu                           35,22
        Joona Viitasaari
        Eero Ketonen
        Jarkko Inberg
        Sakari Tuomi
  4. Ulvila Sport Team                            35,66
        Elias Lehtonen
        Ilmo Haikonen
        Saku Koivusalo
        Iivari Kaipiainen
  5. Noormarkun Nopsa II                          37,14
        Kasperi Willman
        Pietari Kiviranta
        Eemeli Lehtinen
        Justus Walli
  6. Parkanon Urheilijat II                       38,19
        Veeti Peltoniemi
        Petteri Suonpää
        Miro-Matias Ranta-Knuuttila
        Santeri Suonpää

P9 4 x 400 m
  1. Lauttakylän Luja                           5.37,68
        Erkka Maine
        Henrik Lehtinen
        Elmeri Lehtinen
        Nuutti Murtojärvi

  2. Noormarkun Nopsa                           5.37,94
        Ilmari Välimäki
        Oliver Oksanen
        Petteri Vihtalahti
        Kasperi Willman
  3. Vammalan seudun Voima                      5.44,36
        Arttu Kulmala
        Jarno Laitinen
        Onni Hartikainen
        Ville Pääkkönen
  4. Nakkilan Vire                              5.44,72
        Jan Laine
        Jaakko Lakkamäki
        Manu Puumala
        Severi Mäenpää
  5. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                  6.05,83
        Rasmus Kukkumäki
        Elias Kurumaa
        Panu Puisto
        Tino Dahl
  6. Vammalan seudun Voima II                   6.20,88
        Max Lehtinen
        Eero Sakari
        Santeri Oinonen
        Joonas Uueküla
  7. Noormarkun Nopsa II                        6.23,42
        Leo Fabig
        Veikka Granat
        Eemeli Lehtinen
        Justus Walli
  8. Ulvila Sport Team                          6.27,80
        Elias Lehtonen
        Ilmo Haikonen
        Saku Koivusalo
        Iivari Kaipiainen
  9. Porin Yleisurheilu                         6.40,63
        Ville Harju
        Jarkko Inberg
        Joona Viitasaari
        Sakari Tuomi
10. Parkanon Urheilijat II                     6.43,14
        Veeti Peltoniemi
        Petteri Suonpää
        Miro-Matias Ranta-Knuuttila
        Santeri Suonpää
11. Parkanon Urheilijat                        6.49,40
        Leevi Koivula
        Tuukka Soikkeli
        Samuel Uusi-Luomalahti
        Joonas Pajunen
     Säkylän Urheilijat                             DNS
        Leevi Kompuinen
        Henri Hynnä
        Jonni Hulmi
        Carlos Peltonen

T15 4 x 100 m
  1. Noormarkun Nopsa                             52,45
        Emilia Riitaoja
        Jenni Lope
        Jenni Walli
        Taija Lankinen
  2. Vammalan seudun Voima                        55,04
        Janina Keronen
        Emilia Inna
        Jenna Jalonen
        Ella Junnila
  3. Porin Yleisurheilu                           55,58
        Anu Kukkonen
        Henna Kivilahti
        Sanna Tuominen
        Janika Laine
  4. Lauttakylän Luja                             58,55
        Pinja Koivumäki
        Annika Savolainen
        Pihla Kankaanpää
        Anna Mäkelä

  5. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                    59,43
        Tuulia Lohivuo
        Netta-Nana Mäkkylä
        Nea Virko
        Reetta Lehtonen
  6. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku II               1.01,27
        Aino Hieta
        Linda Heikkilä
        Alma Antila
        Emilia Tuomiluoma

T15 4 x 800 m
  1. Noormarkun Nopsa                          11.37,3h
        Emilia Riitaoja
        Jenni Lope
        Taija Lankinen
        Jenni Walli
  2. Porin Yleisurheilu                        11.47,6h
        Anu Kukkonen
        Janika Laine
        Henna Kivilahti
        Anniina Hakala
  3. Lauttakylän Luja                          12.31,1h
        Annika Savolainen
        Anna Mäkelä
        Pinja Koivumäki
        Pihla Kankaanpää

     Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                      DNS
     Vammalan seudun Voima                          DNS

T15 4 x 80 m aj
  1. Noormarkun Nopsa                             51,83
        Emilia Riitaoja
        Jenni Lope
        Jenni Walli
        Taija Lankinen
  2. Vammalan seudun Voima                        57,47
        Janina Keronen
        Saara Hyvärinen
        Emilia Inna
        Ella Junnila
  3. Lauttakylän Luja                           1.01,67
        Annika Savolainen
        Pihla Kankaanpää
        Pinja Koivumäki
        Anna Mäkelä


T13 4 x 100 m
Erä 1               
  1. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu              55,56
        Nelli Rakkolainen
        Maria Ossa
        Adeliina Herrala
        Miia Puolakka
  2. Säkylän Urheilijat                           56,10
        Kiia Kuusrainen
        Sofia Kompuinen
        Jenna Kompuinen
        Reetta Malmi
  3. Porin Yleisurheilu                           57,95
        Heidi Färm
        Veera Pajunen
        Inka Laasa
        Sofia Stenberg
  4. Noormarkun Nopsa                             59,07
        Suvi Mäkitalo
        Elli Uusitalo
        Anni Järvenpää
        Ann-Nina Heikkilä
  5. Vammalan seudun Voima                      1.04,44
        Erika Laitinen
        Pinja-Liisa Peuramäki
        Anu Sakari
        Laura Leppäniemi
     Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                       DQ
        Maj Virko
        Heini Lipponen
        Heli Tuominen
        Senja Lammi
Erä 2               
  1. Lauttakylän Luja                             55,29
        Veera Matintalo
        Fanni Kaasalainen
        Marika Haavisto
        Janna Häihänen

  2. Rauman Urheilijat                            56,35
        Ellaliisa Kaukkila
        Sanni Honkanen
        Minja Majasuo
        Eveliina Naarmala
  3. Ulvila Sport Team                          1.03,81
        Liisa Karpeychik
        Sara Jylhänkoski
        Aino Lammi
        Ksenia Koulik
  4. Parkanon Urheilijat                        1.04,38
        Bettina Pentti
        Heljä Saarinen
        Anu Kyösti
        Saana Uusi-Luomalahti
  5. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku II               1.04,64
        Iida Niemipelto
        Annika Hohkuri
        Jenni Myllymäki
        Janita Vähäkoski

T13 4 x 600 m
  1. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu            7.57,48
        Nelli Rakkolainen
        Maria Ossa
        Miia Puolakka
        Adeliina Herrala
  2. Porin Yleisurheilu                         8.05,07
        Veera Pajunen
        Sofia Stenberg
        Frida Pietiläinen
        Heidi Färm
  3. Lauttakylän Luja                           8.16,05
        Veera Matintalo
        Janna Häihänen
        Fanni Kaasalainen
        Aili Mäkelä

  4. Säkylän Urheilijat                         9.02,57
        Kiia Kuusrainen
        Sonja Aromäki
        Anni Levander
        Reetta Malmi
  5. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                  9.05,90
        Heli Tuominen
        Jenni Myllymäki
        Annika Hohkuri
        Maj Virko
  6. Noormarkun Nopsa                           9.12,66
        Suvi Mäkitalo
        Iida Kiviranta
        Elli Uusitalo
        Ann-Nina Heikkilä
  7. Vammalan seudun Voima                      9.12,92
        Pinja-Liisa Peuramäki
        Laura Leppäniemi
        Anu Sakari
        Erika Laitinen
  8. Ulvila Sport Team                          9.44,10
        Liisa Karpeychik
        Sara Jylhänkoski
        Aino Lammi
        Ksenia Koulik

T13 4 x 60 m aj
Erä 1               
  1. Lauttakylän Luja                             51,57
        Janna Häihänen
        Veera Matintalo
        Fanni Kaasalainen
        Aili Mäkelä

  2. Noormarkun Nopsa                           1.04,10
        Elli Uusitalo
        Anni Järvenpää
        Iida Kiviranta
        Ann-Nina Heikkilä
Erä 2               
  1. Säkylän Urheilijat                           45,94
        Sofia Kompuinen
        Anni Levander
        Jenna Kompuinen
        Reetta Malmi
  2. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                    52,58
        Heli Tuominen
        Maj Virko
        Janita Vähäkoski
        Annika Hohkuri
  3. Ulvila Sport Team                            54,80
        Liisa Karpeychik
        Sara Jylhänkoski
        Aino Lammi
        Ksenia Koulik

T11 4 x 50 m
Erä 1               
  1. Porin Yleisurheilu                           31,29
        Laura Lepistö
        Sofia Stenbacka
        Lottaliina Akola
        Milla Iisakkala
  2. Vammalan seudun Voima II                     32,75
        Meri Elomaa
        Linnea Aho
        Milla Pääkkönen
        Karoliina Iso-Ropo
  3. Säkylän Urheilijat III                       33,21
        Liina Mäkinen
        Elina Ilomäki
        Auri Kankare
        Saana Seppä
  4. Kiukaisten Kisailijat                        33,33
        Esteri Nieminen
        Jenina Tuomola
        Carita Haapaniemi
        Aino Ollonen
  5. Parkanon Urheilijat                          35,62
        Laura Koivula
        Sini Siro
        Ella Yli-Lankoski
        Janina Valli
  6. Nakkilan Vire                                37,38
        Milla Uusitalo
        Matleena Ranki
        Jonna Uusitalo
        Aino Ranki
Erä 2               
  1. Noormarkun Nopsa                             30,19
        Nuppu Leppänen
        Jenna Rinne
        Pritne Lember
        Nora Riitaoja
  2. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                    30,61
        Inka Heininen
        Mari Tuominen
        Salla Myllymäki
        Sanna Vähäkoski
  3. Lauttakylän Luja                             32,64
        Henna Kaunistola
        Lotta-Maria Maine
        Maria Laineenoja
        Aino Eno

  4. Vammalan seudun Voima III                    33,95
        Venla Välläri
        Julia Junkkala
        Aliina Finska
        Laura Seppä-Murto
  5. Säkylän Urheilijat II                        34,16
        Liina Mäkinen
        Elina Ilomäki
        Auri Kankare
        Saana Seppä
     Porin Yleisurheilu II                          DNS
        Jenni Koskelo
        Marina Matilainen
        Liinu Karjala
        Nelli-Rosa Korpua
Erä 3               
  1. Vammalan seudun Voima                        28,81
        Kaisa Linnikko
        Pilvi Jalo
        Petra Jalo
        Anna Kiri
  2. Euran Raiku                                  30,11
        Alisa Heino
        Fanny-Sofia Vatja
        Sofia Vatka
        Siiri Aalto
  3. Ulvila Sport Team                            30,68
        Alina Virtala
        Kiia Jullenmaa
        Sanni Haikonen
        Jenny Virta
  4. Porin Tarmo                                  30,84
        Saana Boelius
        Vilma Lindroos
        Pirkitta Marjanen
        Anna-Maria Orjala
  5. Säkylän Urheilijat                           31,51
        Satu Sillanpää
        Sanni Ääri
        Henni Lehikoinen
        Emma Ilola
  6. Noormarkun Nopsa II                          33,13
        Jane Lember
        Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas
        Jenniina Heikkilä
        Lisa-Sofie Fabig
  7. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu              38,46
        Sanni Laukamo
        Noora Ossa
        Riina Saari
        Siiri Tuominen

T11 4 x 600 m
  1. Vammalan seudun Voima                      8.19,94
        Petra Jalo
        Julia Junkkala
        Pilvi Jalo
        Karoliina Iso-Ropo
  2. Ulvila Sport Team                          8.39,23
        Sanni Haikonen
        Roosa Nurminen
        Kiia Jullenmaa
        Jenny Virta
  3. Säkylän Urheilijat                         8.45,11
        Sanni Ääri
        Sonja Puumalainen
        Henni Lehikoinen
        Emma Ilola
  4. Porin Yleisurheilu                         8.56,76
        Nelli-Rosa Korpua
        Sofia Stenbacka
        Milla Iisakkala
        Lottaliina Akola
  5. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                  9.00,01
        Inka Heininen
        Mari Tuominen
        Linnea Karvanen
        Salla Myllymäki
  6. Lauttakylän Luja                           9.05,18
        Lotta-Maria Maine
        Hanna Nisu
        Anna Koski
        Aino Eno

  7. Vammalan seudun Voima II                   9.06,55
        Kaisa Linnikko
        Laura Seppä-Murto
        Aliina Finska
        Venla Välläri
  8. Noormarkun Nopsa                           9.10,94
        Fanni Lindvall
        Jenniina Heikkilä
        Nora Riitaoja
        Pritne Lember
  9. Porin Tarmo                                9.20,55
        Vilma Lindroos
        Tiia Lindgren
        Saana Boelius
        Pirkitta Marjanen
10. Noormarkun Nopsa II                        9.23,08
        Lisa-Sofie Fabig
        Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas
        Jane Lember
        Nuppu Leppänen
11. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu            9.48,37
        Noora Ossa
        Sanni Laukamo
        Siiri Tuominen
        Riina Saari
12. Parkanon Urheilijat                       10.38,43
        Laura Koivula
        Sini Siro
        Ella Yli-Lankoski
        Janina Valli
13. Nakkilan Vire                             11.10,01
        Matleena Ranki
        Milla Uusitalo
        Susanna Ojaniitty
        Jonna Uusitalo
     Euran Raiku                                    DNS

T9 4 x 50 m
Erä 1               
  1. Euran Raiku                                  33,59
        Heini Ahtola
        Anni Wallin
        Peppi Matikka
        Vilma Pere
  2. Noormarkun Nopsa                             34,60
        Charlotta Pettersson
        Linnea Fabig
        Ada Mäkinen
        Susanna Iisakkala
  3. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu              35,60
        Minttu Peltonen
        Aino Alho
        Inari Leppäniemi
        Noora Nevala
  4. Säkylän Urheilijat II                        37,14
        Fiona Kaikkonen
        Nea Vainio
        Sara Korkeakoski
        Marii Masur
  5. Noormarkun Nopsa IV                          38,30
        Emmi Ala-Aho
        Noora Lehti
        Bettina Heikkilä
        Aada Unonius
  6. Porin Yleisurheilu II                        38,81
        Milja Lindroos
        Anni Välimäki
        Aino Savolainen
        Helmi Nyrökorpi
Erä 2               
  1. Lauttakylän Luja                             34,59
        Matilda Ojainmaa
        Olivia Kärki
        Aino Lausniemi
        Jenni Häihänen

  2. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                    34,74
        Sonja Peltomäki
        Emilia Pyysalo
        Jenna Pihlaja
        Annika Koskela
  3. Porin Yleisurheilu                           34,94
        Fanny Pietiläinen
        Vilma Airasmaa
        Laura Mannila
        Ida Mäkinen
  4. Noormarkun Nopsa III                         37,37
        Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas
        Jemina Järvensivu
        Maria Juhala
        Venla Osara
  5. Vammalan seudun Voima II                     38,07
        Jessica Junkkala
        Helmi Finska
        Ilona Lampila
        Lyydia Kuusela
  6. Parkanon Urheilijat II                       43,29
        Krista Matula
        Olivia Viitaharju
        Silja Koivisto
        Isabel Pentti
Erä 3               
  1. Säkylän Urheilijat                           34,19
        Anni Lehikoinen
        Kiia Hulmi
        Vilma Kuusrainen
        Ellen Levander
  2. Vammalan seudun Voima                        34,31
        Lilli Virtanen
        Nina Välimäki
        Melina Järvinen
        Siiri Elomaa
  3. Kiukaisten Kisailijat                        35,07
        Vilmalotta Tähtikari
        Iina Katila
        Anni Koivunen
        Charlotta Suoniemi
  4. Nakkilan Vire                                35,09
        Ella Leppänen
        Ellen Häjänen
        Kaisa Ojaniitty
        Eeva Kari
  5. Parkanon Urheilijat                          36,88
        Melina Rintaluoma
        Mila Siro
        Senni Mustakoski
        Laura Heinonen
  6. Noormarkun Nopsa II                          37,83
        Olivia Kononen
        Adele Koivunen
        Nelli Vihtalahti
        Jessi Lope

T9 4 x 400 m
  1. Euran Raiku                                5.32,68
        Saaga Linden
        Anni Wallin
        Peppi Matikka
        Vilma Pere
  2. Noormarkun Nopsa                           5.50,11
        Charlotta Pettersson
        Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas
        Adele Koivunen
        Linnea Fabig
  3. Vammalan seudun Voima                      5.54,39
        Lilli Virtanen
        Jessica Junkkala
        Helmi Finska
        Nina Välimäki
  4. Lauttakylän Luja                           6.00,18
        Jenni Häihänen
        Aino Lausniemi
        Emmi Pohjolainen
        Olivia Kärki

  5. Porin Yleisurheilu                         6.10,01
        Fanny Pietiläinen
        Vilma Airasmaa
        Laura Mannila
        Ida Mäkinen
  6. Säkylän Urheilijat                         6.10,76
        Ellen Levander
        Nea Vainio
        Anni Lehikoinen
        Vilma Kuusrainen
  7. Nakkilan Vire                              6.18,23
        Ella Leppänen
        Ellen Häjänen
        Kaisa Ojaniitty
        Eeva Kari
  8. Vammalan seudun Voima II                   6.21,81
        Melina Järvinen
        Siiri Elomaa
        Ilona Lampila
        Lyydia Kuusela
  9. Kiukaisten Kisailijat                      6.22,88
        Vilmalotta Tähtikari
        Anni Koivunen
        Iina Katila
        Charlotta Suoniemi
10. Noormarkun Nopsa IV                        6.23,66
        Olivia Kononen
        Noora Lehti
        Bettina Heikkilä
        Emmi Ala-Aho
11. Noormarkun Nopsa II                        6.26,47
        Ada Mäkinen
        Jessi Lope
        Nelli Vihtalahti
        Susanna Iisakkala
12. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu            6.29,02
        Minttu Peltonen
        Aino Alho
        Inari Leppäniemi
        Noora Nevala
13. Parkanon Urheilijat                        6.30,09
        Melina Rintaluoma
        Milja Lehtonen
        Senni Mustakoski
        Laura Heinonen
14. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku                  6.31,43
        Sonja Peltomäki
        Annika Koskela
        Emilia Pyysalo
        Jenna Pihlaja
15. Noormarkun Nopsa III                       6.40,86
        Maria Juhala
        Venla Osara
        Aada Unonius
        Jemina Järvensivu
16. Porin Yleisurheilu II                      6.52,68
        Anni Välimäki
        Liinu Karjala
        Aino Savolainen
        Helmi Nyrökorpi
17. Parkanon Urheilijat II                     7.45,69
        Krista Matula
        Olivia Viitaharju
        Silja Koivisto
        Isabel Pentti

 




 

 

 

Kans. Varstakisat, Urjala 26.8.2012

 

 M22 Keihäs

  1. Jere Salo                               1992 LauttLu             66,26
          64,75  66,26      X      X      X      X

  2. Artturi Mäkelä                          1993 UrjU                54,67
          50,45  51,82  54,67      X  49,68  52,74

 

P11 Kuula
  1. Saku Laine                              2002 TampPy              10,49
          10,05  10,39  10,49  10,19
  2. Jesper Kallio                           2001 VammsVoi             9,90
           9,37   9,90      -   9,67
  3. Aleksi Nurminen                         2001 HumppY               7,84
           7,74   7,84   7,83   7,69
  4. Miika Mäkihonko                         2001 LempKi               7,20
           6,63   7,20   5,83      -
  5. Joonas Nieminen                         2001 UrjU                 7,13
           6,97   7,13   6,52   6,77
  6. Hugo Bondfolk                              LauttLu              6,66
           6,47   5,56   6,66   6,28
  7. Eemeli Valkama                          2001 TammRy               5,59
           5,08   5,10   5,59   4,72      
  8. Lauri Hyytiäinen                        2002 HumppY               5,45
           5,45   5,09   5,39   5,39
  9. Elias Ahola                                  UrjU                 5,18
           4,56   4,87   4,78   5,18
10. Juho Veikkolainen                       2002 ViialVa              5,07
           4,98   5,07   4,97      -
11. Aku Valkama                             2002 TammRy               4,65
           4,49   4,65   4,04   4,28

 

 

P9 40 m
Erä 1    
           
  1. Erik Heikkilä                           2003 UrjU                 7,05
  2. Teemu Palonen                           2003 PirkkP               7,22
  3. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu              7,39
Erä 2               
  1. Tomas Lanki                             2003 TammRy               7,07
  2. Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu              7,46
  3. Martti Näsi                             2004 ToijVau              7,76
  4. Elias Ahola                                  UrjU                 8,78

P9 Pituus
  1. Jesse Tuki                              2004 HumppY               3,43               
          3,43  2,38  3,35     -
  2. Vili Välimäki                           2004 UrjU                 3,43               
          3,43     -  3,19  3,22
  3. Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu              3,28               
          3,20  2,85  2,99  3,28

  4. Erik Heikkilä                           2003 UrjU                 3,24               
          2,99  3,24  2,78  3,11
  5. Joona Paija                                  UrjU                 3,21               
          2,78  2,91  3,05  3,21
  6. Teemu Palonen                           2003 PirkkP               3,12               
          3,12  3,09  3,00  3,07
  7. Tomas Lanki                             2003 TammRy               3,12               
          2,83  3,12  2,88  2,90
  8. Martti Näsi                             2004 ToijVau              3,00               
          2,77  2,70  2,58  3,00
  9. Anselmi Jaatinen                        2004 UrjU                 2,97               
          2,79  2,97  2,83  2,91     
10. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu              2,95               
          2,55  2,80  2,95  2,90

11. Elias Ahola                                  UrjU                 2,57               
          2,32  2,48  2,31  2,57

 

 

 

 

 

KALEVAN KISAT 2012 LAHTI 23.-26.8.2012

M 110 m aj

Alkuerät


Erä 1Tuuli: -1,1
Sija#NimiTulosQ/qr-aikaPist.
117Arttu Hirvonen 
Oulun Pyrintö
14,45Q0,194 
216Otto Kilpi 
Nokian Urheilijat
14,47Q0,211 
34Jaakko Malmivirta 
Turun Urheiluliitto
14,77Q0,172 
413Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola 
Lauttakylän Luja
14,96 0,153 
514Niko Pronin 
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
15,18 0,164 
615Aki Salminen 
Kuopion Reipas
15,46 0,167 
02Joona-Ville Heinä 
Helsingfors IFK
DQ   
Erä 2Tuuli: -0,5
Sija#NimiTulosQ/qr-aikaPist.
112Jussi Kanervo 
Helsingfors IFK
14,14Q0,332 
21Antti Korkealaakso 
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
14,61Q0,347 
311Ville Rajala 
Alajärven Ankkurit
14,82Q0,417 
47Otto Seppälä 
Lamminpään Korpi
14,85q0,396 
55Pasi Roslund 
Rauman Urheilijat
14,93q0,381 
618Niko Tahvanainen 
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
15,01 0,391 
76Jere Lehto 
Oulun Pyrintö
15,26 0,356 
09Otto Raja-Aho 
Ähtärin Urheilijat
DQ 0,403 

 

 

 

Nk. Tyttö- ja poikaolympialaiset, Kokemäki 22.8.2012

 

P11 60 m
Erä 1  +0,2
  1. Kaapo Vepsäläinen                       2001 EurRai               9,28
  2. Patrik Jakonen                          2002 PorinYU              9,51
  3. Leevi Vepsäläinen                       2002 KiukKi              10,63
  4. Elmeri Eskola                           2002 SäkU                11,54
Erä 2  +0,3
  1. Jeremy Rouvali                          2001 TuUL                 8,87
  2. Aapo Karvinen                           2001 VammsVoi             9,32
  3. Joonas Lakkamäki                        2002 NakkVire             9,68
  4. Artturi Alhonen                         2002 HarjavJy             9,97
  5. Joona Mäntylä                           2001 LauttLu             10,01

P11 1000 m
  1. Joona Mäntylä                           2001 LauttLu           3.35,91

  2. Lassi Rantahalvari                      2001 SäkU              3.55,40
  3. Ossi Rantahalvari                       2002 SäkU              3.58,74
  4. Artturi Alhonen                         2002 HarjavJy          4.16,43
     Jaakko Lakkamäki                        2004 NakkVire          4.32,24
     Joonas Lakkamäki                        2002 NakkVire              DNS




P9 40 m
Erä 1
  1. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu              7,37

  2. Markus Maja                             2004 LavKi                7,48
  3. Felix Horelli                           2004 KokemKV              7,55
  4. Samuli Mäntylä                          2003 LauttLu              7,62
     Oskari Henttinen                        2003 KokemKV               DNS
Erä 2
  1. Tino Johansson                          2004 KiukKi               7,15
  2. Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu              7,47
  3. Niklas Saari                                 KokemKV              8,32
  4. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        2004 NakkVire             8,48

P9 JunnuKeihäs
  1. Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu             22,66
          18,58  19,36  18,55  21,38  22,66  20,18
  2. Erkka Maine                             2004 LauttLu             21,48
          21,31  21,48      X  19,16  17,90  18,63
  3. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu             17,94
          17,94  14,18  16,68  14,54  17,29  17,08

  4. Tino Johansson                          2004 KiukKi              17,92
          14,18  17,92  14,40   9,80  15,00      X
  5. Markus Maja                                  LavKi               15,15
          15,15      X  13,58  12,80      X  12,60
  6. Felix Horelli                           2004 KokemKV             14,22
          13,50   9,95  14,22  12,66  10,99  10,68
  7. Niklas Saari                                 KokemKV             14,04
          11,86  14,04  13,97  11,37  13,66   9,22
  8. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        2004 NakkVire            11,60
          11,60      X  10,80   9,74   9,91   9,14
     Oskari Henttinen                        2003 KokemKV               DNS
       
P7 40 m
Erä 1

  1. Roope Rakkolainen                       2005 KokemKV              8,50
  2. Eerik Lehtinen                          2007 LauttLu              8,68
  3. Kasper Salminen                              KokemKV             10,51
     Leevi Heininen                          2006 KanksLei              DNS
     Juho Herrala                            2006 KokemKV               DNS
Erä 2
  1. Joonas Vepsäläinen                      2006 KiukKi               7,97
  2. Matias Henttinen                        2005 KokemKV              7,98
  3. Petrus Jakonen                          2005 PorinYU              8,20
  4. Sisu Peltonen                           2005 KokemKV              8,71
  5. Verneri Lehtinen                        2006 LauttLu             10,15
     Venni Kivimäki                               KokemKV               DNS

P7 Pallonheitto
  1. Petrus Jakonen                          2005 PorinYU             18,91
          14,69  18,91
  2. Matias Henttinen                        2005 KokemKV             17,38
          17,38   9,31
  3. Eerik Lehtinen                          2007 LauttLu             14,23
          14,23  12,12

  4. Roope Rakkolainen                       2005 KokemKV             12,49
          12,49  12,41
  5. Joonas Vepsäläinen                      2006 KiukKi              11,21
          11,21   8,10
  6. Sisu Peltonen                           2005 KokemKV             11,19
          11,19  10,80
  7. Verneri Lehtinen                        2006 LauttLu             10,97
           9,68  10,97

  8. Kasper Salminen                              KokemKV              6,67
           6,49   6,67
  9. Romeo Horelli                                KokemKV              5,77
           5,28   5,77
10. Elmer Saari                                  KokemKV              3,41
           2,42   3,41
     Leevi Heininen                          2006 KanksLei              DNS
     Juho Herrala                            2006 KokemKV               DNS
     Venni Kivimäki                               KokemKV               DNS
       

N17 Korkeus
  1. Heidi Savolainen                        1996 LauttLu               140

         135 140 145
           O XXO XXX
     Laura Korte                             1995 RaisKu                DNS
       
N17 Kiekko
     Katja Mäkelä                            1998 KokemKV             22,29
          19,20  19,96      X  22,29  19,70  20,43
     Annika Savolainen                       1998 LauttLu             19,80
          17,14  16,08      X  19,15  19,80  19,04
     Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu             15,42
              X      X      X  15,42      X  14,80

     Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                      1997 KanksLei              DNS

T15 100 m  -0,3
  1. Veera Tuominen                          1998 KokemKV             13,96
  2. Annika Godin                            1997 KokemKV             14,43
     Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu             14,75
     Katja Mäkelä                            1998 KokemKV               DNS

T15 Korkeus
  1. Veera Tuominen                          1998 KokemKV               153
         135 140 150 153 156
           O  XO XXO XXO XXX
  2. Annika Savolainen                       1998 LauttLu               135
         135 140
           O XXX

  3. Annika Godin                            1997 KokemKV               130
         120 125 130 135
           O   O XXO XXX

T15 Kuula
  1. Katja Mäkelä                            1998 KokemKV              9,76
           9,29   8,60   9,21   9,76   9,56      X
  2. Veera Tuominen                          1998 KokemKV              9,65
           8,79   8,96   8,77   9,22   9,65   8,75
     Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu              9,41
           9,19   8,76   9,36   9,13   9,41   9,20

     Jenny Virta                             2001 UlvST                8,70
           8,70      X   8,36   8,30   8,65   8,57
     Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                      1997 KanksLei              DNS

T13 60 m
Erä 1  +0,5

  1. Eveliina Naarmala                       1999 RaumU                8,54
  2. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV              8,87
  3. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu              9,14
  4. Veera Puosi                             1999 KaarRoi              9,22
  5. Jade Puosi                              2000 EurajVei            10,20
Erä 2  -0,1
  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV              8,85
  2. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu              9,00
  3. Maria Ossa                              2000 KokemKV              9,31
  4. Saara Godin                             1999 KokemKV              9,73
     Fanni Kaasalainen                       1999 LauttLu               DNS
     Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV               DNS

T13 1000 m
  1. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu           3.33,41

  2. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV           3.52,11
  3. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV           3.53,48
  4. Maria Ossa                              2000 KokemKV           3.54,67
     Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV               DNS

T13 Korkeus
  1. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu               140
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140   
           O   O   O   O   O  XO   O   

     Jenny Virta                             2001 UlvST                 135
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   -   O  XO   O XXO XXX
  2. Veera Puosi                             1999 KaarRoi               130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   -   O  XO XXX
  3. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV               120
         105 110 115 120 125
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  4. Jade Puosi                              2000 EurajVei              115
         105 110 115 120
           O   O   O XXX
  5. Saara Godin                             1999 KokemKV               110
         110 115
           O XXX
     Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV               DNS
     Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV               DNS

T11 60 m
Erä 1  +0,2

  1. Emma Ilola                              2001 SäkU                 9,40
  2. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             9,83
  3. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu             10,07
  4. Riina Saari                             2001 KokemKV             10,21
  5. Esteri Nieminen                         2001 KiukKi              10,29
  6. Sanni Laukamo                           2002 KokemKV             11,14
Erä 2  +0,4
  1. Inka Heininen                           2001 KanksLei             9,23
  2. Sanni Ääri                              2001 SäkU                 9,72
  3. Alisa Heino                             2001 EurRai               9,98
  4. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV             10,04
  5. Noora Ossa                              2001 KokemKV             10,06
  6. Jasmin Kemppainen                            KokemKV             10,96

T11 1000 m
  1. Karoliina Iso-Ropo                      2001 VammsVoi          3.19,46
  2. Isabella Latva                          2001 ÅIFK              3.20,56
  3. Inka Heininen                           2001 KanksLei          3.36,85
  4. Alisa Heino                             2001 EurRai            3.37,77
  5. Noora Rintala                           2001 KiikKi            3.38,38
  6. Jeannette Latva                         2003 ÅIFK              3.40,36
  7. Julia Junkkala                          2002 VammsVoi          3.44,88
  8. Riina Saari                             2001 KokemKV           3.54,74
  9. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu           4.15,40
10. Noora Ossa                              2001 KokemKV           4.25,00
     Jasmin Kemppainen                            KokemKV               DNS

T11 Pituus
  1. Noora Rintala                           2001 KiikKi               3,97 +0,2          
          3,86  3,75  3,80  3,63  3,76  3,97
          +0,4  +0,6  +0,6  +0,5  +0,3  +0,2
  2. Alisa Heino                             2001 EurRai               3,95 +0,8          
          3,82  3,13  3,95  3,74  3,89  3,66
          -0,6  +0,9  +0,8  +0,6  +0,5  +0,4
  3. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             3,84 +0,4          
          3,66  3,74  3,25  3,63  3,76  3,84
          -0,1  +0,5  +0,8  +0,1  +0,4  +0,4
  4. Emma Ilola                              2001 SäkU                 3,80 +0,4          
          3,80  3,57  3,45  3,52  3,67  3,76
          +0,4  +0,6  +0,5  +0,5  +0,4  +0,3
  5. Inka Heininen                           2001 KanksLei             3,74 -3,0          
          3,74  3,63  3,64  3,66  3,60  3,71
          -3,0  +0,4  +0,8  +0,1  +0,4  +0,3
  6. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV              3,70 +0,4          
          3,45  3,45  3,67  3,54  3,70  3,54
          +0,4  +0,7  +0,9  +0,3  +0,4  +0,5
  7. Karoliina Iso-Ropo                      2001 VammsVoi             3,52 +0,4          
          3,44  3,48  3,24  3,30  3,52     X
          +0,1  +0,2  +0,7  +0,1  +0,4     
  8. Noora Ossa                              2001 KokemKV              3,33 +0,7          
          3,12  3,33  3,20  3,22  3,16     X
          -0,6  +0,7  +0,7  +0,6  +0,4     
  9. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu              3,26 +0,5          
          3,24  3,26  3,22

          +0,6  +0,5  +0,7
10. Esteri Nieminen                         2001 KiukKi               3,21 +0,8          
          3,06     X  3,21
          -3,0        +0,8
11. Riina Saari                             2001 KokemKV              3,17 +0,7          
          3,09  3,17  2,95
          +0,3  +0,7  +0,5
12. Jasmin Kemppainen                            KokemKV              2,93 -6,0          
          2,93  2,60  2,75     
          -6,0  +0,9  +0,6     
13. Sanni Laukamo                           2002 KokemKV              2,91 +0,1          
          2,91  2,83  2,62
          +0,1  +0,8  +0,5
14. Iida Ojala                              2002 LavKi                2,38 +0,4          
          2,38  1,84  2,09
          +0,4  +0,8  +0,8
15. Kira Kulmala                            2001 LavKi                2,15 +0,8          
          2,08  2,15     X
          +0,4  +0,8     

T11 Kuula
  1. Jenny Virta                             2001 UlvST               10,72
          10,17      X   9,93  10,72      X  10,51
  2. Alisa Heino                             2001 EurRai               7,89
           7,83   6,68      X   7,32   7,55   7,89
  3. Esteri Nieminen                         2001 KiukKi               6,95
           6,62   6,45   6,49   6,20   6,01   6,95
  4. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV              6,26
           5,73   5,78   5,94   5,39   5,62   6,26
  5. Miia Rantala                            2001 LoimLei              6,03
           5,51   5,73   6,03   5,88   5,93   5,41
  6. Jasmin Kemppainen                            KokemKV              5,95
           5,08   4,40   5,95   5,20      X   5,37
  7. Riina Saari                             2001 KokemKV              5,82
           5,49   4,59   5,82   5,03   5,55   5,70
  8. Kira Kulmala                            2001 LavKi                5,77
           5,77   5,42   5,51   5,52   4,94   5,54
  9. Noora Ossa                              2001 KokemKV              5,34
           5,21   5,16   5,34
10. Sanni Laukamo                           2002 KokemKV              5,32
           4,51   4,78   5,32
     Charlotta Suoniemi                      2003 KiukKi               3,98
           3,98   3,84      X
11. Iida Ojala                              2002 LavKi                3,79
           3,79   3,15   3,36
12. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu              3,62
           3,55   3,35   3,62




T7 40 m
Erä 1
  1. Reetta Ääri                             2005 SäkU                 7,88
  2. Miia Rintala                            2005 KiikKi               8,62
  3. Jenna Saari                                  KokemKV              9,82
  4. Eeva Fallström                               KokemKV              9,93
Erä 2
  1. Viivi Johansson                         2006 KiukKi               8,55
  2. Laura Ossa                                   KokemKV              8,80
  3. Fredrica Suoniemi                       2005 KiukKi               8,86
     Julia Kaasalainen                       2005 LauttLu               DNS
 

 

 

Pk. Urjalan Urheilijoiden mestaruuskilpailut, Urjala 21.8.2012

 

T13 60 m
Erä 1  -2,8

  1. Peppi Pohjamies                         PunkalKu             8,84
  2. Elli Ahola                              UrjU                 9,16
  3. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu              9,18
  4. Anna Harju                              UrjU                10,73
  5. Vanessa Aniott                          UrjU                10,89
Erä 2  -0,9
  1. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy               9,15
  2. Milla Pohjonen                          UrjU                 9,87
  3. Senja Tallbacka                         UrjU                10,70
  4. Sara Töppärä                            UrjU                11,38
  5. Hanna Heikkilä                          UrjU                11,73

T13 Pituus
  1. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu              4,43 +1,2          
          4,43     X  4,28  4,18
          +1,2        +0,3  +0,6

  2. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy               3,90 +1,2          
          3,89     X  3,90     X
          +1,2        +1,2     
  3. Elli Ahola                              UrjU                 3,63 +0,7          
          3,37  3,63  3,19     X
          +1,9  +0,7  +1,2     
  4. Milla Pohjonen                          UrjU                 3,62 +1,5          
          3,62  3,47     X     X
          +1,5  +1,7           
  5. Senja Tallbacka                         UrjU                 3,42 +1,2          
             X  3,42  3,35  3,29
                +1,2  +1,5  +1,6
  6. Vanessa Aniott                          UrjU                 3,32 +1,1          
          3,32  1,72  2,78  3,13
          +1,1  +1,8  +1,2  +1,8
  7. Anna Harju                              UrjU                 2,93 +1,3          
          2,87  2,93  2,79     X
          +1,0  +1,3  +1,0     
  8. Sara Töppärä                            UrjU                 2,67 +0,7          
          2,39  2,67  2,45  2,65
          +0,9  +0,7  +0,5  +0.9

T13 Keihäs
  1. Peppi Pohjamies                         PunkalKu            25,52
          25,52  25,31  24,04  20,49
  2. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy              24,78
              X  24,78  23,11  21,05
  3. Vera Töppärä                            UrjU                21,79
          17,06  21,79  19,37  20,96
  4. Senja Tallbacka                         UrjU                16,86
          12,26  16,12      X  16,86
  5. Laura Sanden                            UrjU                15,23
          13,16  15,08  14,17  15,23
  6. Sara Töppärä                            UrjU                14,75
          12,00  12,12  14,75  14,46
  7. Janina Heikkilä                         UrjU                14,50
          13,61  14,12  14,50  14,45
     Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu               DNS
       

 

 

SM M/N 15/14, Vaasa 19.8.2012

 

T14 Korkeus
  1. Sonja Alasaukko-oja                     LapLu                 163
         143 147 151 154 157 159 161 163 165
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Wilma Murto                             SalVil                159
         147 151 154 157 159 161
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi              159
         151 154 157 159 161
           O XXO  XO   O XXX
  4. Pii Pankakoski                          HKV                   157
         143 147 151 154 157 159
           O  XO   O XXO XXO XXX
  5. Saara Sinervo                           SalVil                154
         139 143 147 151 154 157
           O   O   O XXO XXO XXX
  6. Moona Kokkonen                          LieksU                151
         135 139 143 147 151 154
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  7. Jessica Miettinen                       KuopRei               151
         120 130 135 139 143 147 151 154
           -   -   -   -   O  XO XXO XXX
  8. Emma Jyrkinen                           LappUM                147
         135 139 143 147 151
           O   O   O   O XXX
  9. Suvi Leinola                            RaahVe                147
         143 147 151
          XO   O XXX
10. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi              147
         125 130 135 139 143 147 151
           O   O   O   O XXO   O XXX
11. Jenna Sjögren                           IitPy                 147
         130 135 139 143 147 151
           O   -   O   O  XO XXX
12. Laura Ollikainen                        VarkKV                147
         143 147 151
           O XXO XXX
13. Katri Mikkonen                          RaahVe                147
         143 147 151
         XXO XXO XXX
14. Laura Nieminen                          LahdA                 143
         130 135 139 143 147
           O   O   O   O XXX
14. Auri Harju                              VirtU                 143
         135 139 143 147
           O   O   O XXX
14. Saara Puustinen                         ViitVie               143
         139 143 147
           O   O XXX
17. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu               143
         139 143 147
          XO   O XXX

18. Milla Latvasalo                         KU-58                 143
         135 139 143 147
           O XXO   O XXX
18. Linnea Lindholm                         LahdA                 143
         135 139 143 147
           O XXO   O XXX
18. Sofia Isolauri                          VehmKi                143
         130 135 139 143 147
           O   O XXO   O XXX
21. Anni Salminen                           LarsmoIF              143
         135 139 143 147
           O   O  XO XXX
21. Iida Kasari                             SeinäjsU              143
         120 125 130 135 139 143 147
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XX-
23. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu               143
         130 135 139 143 147
           O XXO   O XXO XXX

24. Noora Jäntti                            LappUM                139
         120 130 135 139 143
           -   O XXO   O XXX
25. Noora Kujala                            SeinäjsU              139
         120 125 130 135 139 143
          XO   O   O   O  XO XXX
26. Enni Henttonen                          TuUL                  139
         120 125 130 135 139 143
           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
27. Ida Koskinen                            TuUL                  135
         120 125 130 135 139
           O   O  XO  XO XXX
28. Sofie Lindström                         KU-58                 125
         120 125 130
           O   O XXX
Joukkuekilpailu
  1. Salon Vilpas                                   313
     Wilma Murto                           159   2
     Saara Sinervo                         154   5
  2. Vammalan seudun Voima                          306
     Ella Junnila                          159   3
     Janina Keronen                        147  10
  3. Raahen Vesa                                    294
     Suvi Leinola                          147   9
     Katri Mikkonen                        147  13
  4. Lauttakylän Luja                               286
     Annika Savolainen                     143  17
     Pinja Koivumäki                       143  23

  4. Lahden Ahkera                                  286
     Laura Nieminen                        143  14
     Linnea Lindholm                       143  18
  6. Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                   286
     Emma Jyrkinen                         147   8
     Noora Jäntti                          139  24
  8. Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat                    282
     Iida Kasari                           143  21
     Noora Kujala                          139  25
  9. Turun Urheiluliitto                            274
     Enni Henttonen                        139  26
     Ida Koskinen                          135  27
10. Kenttäurheilijat-58                            268
     Milla Latvasalo                       143  18
     Sofie Lindström                       125  28

 

 

 

 

 

SM M/N 15/14, Vaasa 17.8.2012
 

T14 Seiväs
  1. Wilma Murto                             SalVil                340
         270 275 280 285 290 295 300 305 310 315 320 325 330 335 340 355
           O   -   -   -   O   -   O   -   -   O   - XXO   O  X-  XO XXX
  2. Laura Sirkiä                            SalVil                335
         270 275 280 285 290 295 300 305 310 315 320 325 330 335 340
           O   -   -   -  XO   -   -   O  XO   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  3. Laura Ollikainen                        VarkKV                320
         270 275 280 285 290 295 300 305 310 315 320 325
         XXO   -   O   -   O   -   O   -   O   -   O XXX
  4. Krista Koskinen                         JämsI                 305
         260 270 275 280 285 290 295 300 305 310 315
           O   -   -   O   -   -   O   -   O X--  XX
  5. Veera Möttönen                          RaahVe                295
         260 270 275 280 285 290 295 300
           O   O   O   -   O  XO   O XXX
  6. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu               270
         230 240 250 260 270 275
         XXO   O  XO   O XXO XXX

  7. Iina-Sofia Karonen                      JyväskKU              260
         200 215 230 240 250 260 270
           O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  8. Emma Mäkelä                             MultJy                250
         230 240 250 260
           O   O   O XXX
  9. Noora Kujala                            SeinäjSU              250
         215 230 240 250 260
           O   O  XO   O XXX
10. Hanna-Mari Saalo                        KeskiUYU              250
         215 230 240 250 260
           O   O   O XXO XXX
11. Charlotta Andersson                     VahdTui               240
         200 215 230 240 250
           O   O   O   O XXX
12. Miraliina Tamminen                      MarttMu               240
         215 230 240 250
          XO   O   O XXX
13. Auri Harju                              VirtU                 240
         180 200 215 230 240 250
           O   O   O XXO   O XXX
14. Johanna Seppänen                        VarkKV                240
         200 215 230 240 250
           O   O   O XXO XXX
15. Jonna Tamminen                          MultJy                230
         200 215 230 240
           -   O   O XXX
15. Liinu Nummela                           MäntsU                230
         180 200 215 230 240
           O   O   O   O XXX
17. Maisa-Iida Koskela                      HausjU                230
         200 215 230 240
           O   O  XO  XX
18. Riikka Konttinen                        MultJy                230
         215 230 240
          XO  XO XXX
19. Pihla Tuominen                          MarttMu               230
         180 200 215 230 240
           O  XO  XO XXO XXX
20. Erika Karsikas                          VahdTui               215
         180 200 215 230
           O   O   O XXX
20. Mari Joronen                            SimpU                 215
         215 230
           O XXX
20. Ilona Salonen                           TurWei                215
         200 215 230
           O   O XXX
23. Henna Mettalo                           LempKi                215
         180 200 215 230
           O  XO   O XXX
24. Stella Varjolampi                       TurWei                215
         180 200 215 230
           O   O XXO XXX
25. Laura Nurminen                          MäntsU                200
         160 180 200 215
           O   O  XO XXX
26. Inka Ylinen                             TampU                 200
         180 200 215
          XO  XO XXX
26. Linn Nylund                             VasaIS                200
         180 200 215
          XO  XO XXX
28. Jennie Storm                            VasaIS                180
         160 180 200
           O  XO XXX
     Milla Pohjola                           MultJy                 NH
         180
         XXX

 

 

SM M/N 17/16, Espoo 18.8.2012
 

N16 Korkeus
  1. Anni Kohtala                            KauhajKa              160
         145 150 154 157 160 164
           O   O   O XXO  XO XXX
  2. Annika Sorsa                            ImU                   157
         145 150 154 157 160
           O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Jenni Komulainen                        SotkJy                157
         145 150 154 157 160
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  4. Juulia Ojala                            LappVei               157
         150 154 157 160
           O  XO  XO XXX
  4. Annika Luukkainen                       SavonlRie             157
         145 150 154 157 160
           O  XO   O  XO XXX
  6. Katri Oikarainen                        PosPy                 157
         145 150 154 157 160
           O XXO   O XXO XXX
  7. Jaana Repo                              ParikkU               154
         145 150 154 157
           O   O   O XXX
  8. Alisa Mäkinen                           HKV                   150
         145 150 154
           O   O XXX
  9. Heidi Savolainen                        LauttLu               145
         145 150
          XO XXX

10. Mia Österback                           IFDrott               140
         140 145
           O XXX

 

 

 

Pk. Eeliksen muistokisat, Kiukainen, Eura 16.8.2012

 

P9 40 m eräjako puuttuu!
1. Tino Johansson KiukKi 7,3h
2. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 7,4h
3. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 7,5h

4. Eemeli Haavisto EurRai 7,5h
5. Saku Koivusalo UlvST 7,7h
6. Timi Asikainen LapTe 8,1h
7. Joona Harjunen KiukKi 8,2h
8. Eetu Vepsäläinen KiukKi 8,3h
9. Valtteri Aromaa NoormNo 8,8h

P9 1000 m
1. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 3.53,8h
2. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 4.08,7h

3. Eetu Vepsäläinen KiukKi 4.31,9h
    Tino Johansson KiukKi DNS

P9 pituus
1. Tino Johansson KiukKi 3,31
3,20 3,05 3,31 -
2. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 3,24
3,23 3,18 3,24 3,17
3. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 3,16
2,90 3,01 2,82 3,16

4. Eemeli Haavisto EurRai 3,10
3,10 2,97 3,02 -
5. Saku Koivusalo UlvST 2,90
2,87 2,90 2,77 2,88
6. Timi Asikainen LapTe 2,69
2,58 2,61 2,60 2,69
7. Valtteri Aromaa NoormNo 2,60
2,27 2,38 2,60 2,38
8. Joona Harjunen KiukKi 2,53
2,45 - 2,53 2,52
9. Eetu Vepsäläinen KiukKi 2,45
1,96 2,37 2,45 2,27

P7 40 m eräjako puuttuu!
1. Paavo Mäntyharju KiukKi 7,8h
2. Joonas Vepsäläinen KiukKi 8,0h
3. Elmeri Saari KiukKi 8,2h
4. Jonni Hulmi SäkU 8,3h
5. Joakim Tähtikari KiukKi 8,5h
6. Roope Rakkolainen KokemKV 8,6h
7. Matias Niemi LapTe 8,8h
8. Teemu Kuusisto KiukKi 8,9h
9. Aaron Sillanpää KiukKi 8,9h
10. Luukas Niemi LapTe 9,7h
11. Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 9,9h

P7 pallonheitto
1. Matias Niemi LapTe 18,72
18,72 15,12
2. Paavo Mäntyharju KiukKi 18,62
18,62 17,94
3. Elmeri Saari KiukKi 17,94
17,56 17,94
4. Joonas Vepsäläinen KiukKi 11,24
10,86 11,24
5. Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 11,10
11,10 10,75

6. Roope Rakkolainen KokemKV 11,04
10,77 11,04
7. Luukas Niemi LapTe 10,21
10,21 10,12
8. Aaron Sillanpää KiukKi 9,85
9,65 9,85
9. Joakim Tähtikari KiukKi 7,31
6,90 7,31
10. Teemu Kuusisto KiukKi 6,22
5,56 6,22

P5 40 m
1. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 9,4h

2. Kuisma Haapaniemi KiukKi 10,4h
3. Martti Wallenius KiukKi 10,5h
4. Konsta Saari KiukKi 12,0h

P5 pallonheitto
1. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 14,86
14,86 13,44

2. Martti Wallenius KiukKi 6,04
4,17 6,04
3. Kuisma Haapaniemi KiukKi 5,48
4,84 5,48
4. Konsta Saari KiukKi 5,01
4,76 5,01

T13 60 m eräjako puuttuu!
1. Eveliina Naarmala RaumU 8,5h
2. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 8,9h
3. Veera Puosi KaarRoi 9,2h
4. Siiri Salminen LapSa 9,3h
5. Erica Vehanen LapTe 9,5h
6. Kiia Kuusrainen SäkU 9,5h
7. Essi Viskari LapTe 9,9h
8. Jade Puosi EurajVei 10,0h
9. Netta Viitasalo KiukKi 10,4h
    Veera Matintalo LauttLu DNS

T13 300 m eräjako puuttuu!
1. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 49,5h
2. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 51,5h
3. Erica Vehanen LapTe 53,7h
4. Emma Ilola SäkU 54,3h
5. Alisa Heino EurRai 54,4h
6. Kiia Kuusrainen SäkU 54,4h
7. Reea Viitasalo KiukKi 56,9h
8. Siiri Salminen LapSa 57,6h
9. Netta Viitasalo KiukKi 57,8h

T13 keihäs
1. Venla Olli EurajVei 31,97
30,16 30,70 31,80 30,44 31,51 31,97
2. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 27,07
24,62 27,07 26,76 26,55 - -

3. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 26,79
26,79 26,76 25,26 25,85 24,73 26,66
4. Jenny Virta UlvST 24,99
- 23,02 19,79 22,44 24,20 24,99
5. Veera Puosi KaarRoi 22,72
17,78 18,69 22,72 16,17 19,80 -
6. Essi Viskari LapTe 17,97
17,68 15,92 15,77 17,24 15,64 17,97
7. Netta Viitasalo KiukKi 10,62
10,00 8,18 9,11 10,12 10,62 8,74


T7 40 m
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 7,6h

2. Emmi Katila KiukKi 7,9h
3. Sara Heino KiukKi 8,2h
4. Viivi Johansson KiukKi 8,8h
5. Neea Nummi KiukKi 9,2h
6. Fredrika Suoniemi KiukKi 9,3h
7. Helmi Kuusrainen SäkU 9,4h

T7 pallonheitto
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 15,24
15,24 13,75

2. Fredrika Suoniemi KiukKi 13,14
13,14 12,81
3. Neea Pelkonen KiukKi 11,18
11,07 11,18
4. Viivi Johansson 10,12
9,67 10,12
5. Neea Nummi KiukKi 8,78
8,36 8,78
6. Helmi Kuusrainen SäkU 8,66
7,99 8,66
7. Emmi Katila KiukKi 8,13
7,36 8,13
8. Sara Heino KiukKi 7,96
6,43 7,96

 

 

 

 

 

Pk. Säästöpankin Kesäkisat, Urjala 14.8.2012

 

T13 200 m
Erä 1  +1,4
  1. Fanni Kaasalainen                       1999 LauttLu             29,39

  2. Jonna Ojanen                            1999 HumppY              29,71
  3. Nea Mickelsson                          2000 UrjU                30,95
  4. Senja Tallbacka                         2000 UrjU                36,19
Erä 2  +0,6
  1. Senni Forsberg                          2000 OrimJy              30,09
  2. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu             30,85
  3. Elli Ahola                                   UrjU                31,35
  4. Milla Pohjonen                               UrjU                32,14
Erä 3  +0,3
  1. Peppi Pohjamies                         2000 PunkalKu            30,85
  2. Saara Sillanpää                         2000 ForssSa             32,01
  3. Jenni Toivola                           2000 PunkalKu            33,99
  4. Sara Töppärä                            2000 UrjU                38,82
     Sanna Heinonen                          1999 HKV                   DNS

T13 Pituus
  1. Sanna Heinonen                          1999 HKV                  4,28 +1,4          
          3,94  4,15  4,25  4,28
          +1,6  +1,8  +1,0  +1,4
  2. Veera Matintalo    &nb