Heinäkuu-joulukuu 2013

28. Uudenvuodenjuoksu, Eurajoki 31.12.2013

 

 

M40 5,3 km
1) Jouko Mahlamäki Lauttakylän Luja 17.35
2) Ilpo Haalisto Laitila 20.52
3) Mika Kujamäki NNH 20.54
4) Mika Leino Kortelan Ryhti 20.57
5) Arto Ilola Säkylän Urheilijat 21.54
6) Jari Haapaniemi Vampulan Urheilijat 22.08
7) Kai Yli-Sipilä Lauttakylän Luja 27.25
8) Sauli Savolainen Lauttakylän Luja 29.35 

 
N40 5,3 km
1) Tiina Valamaa Kokemäki 20.36 reittiennätys
2) Anne Heino Euran Raiku 25.07
3) Satu Jasu RC Madrunners 25.13
4) Raija ollaranta Eurajoki 27.24
5) Elina Savolainen Lauttakylän Luja 27.30
6) Anne Lempinen Maratonkoulu Pori 27.55
7) Minna Visuri Maratonkoulu Pori 29.22 
 

 

 

 

Avoimet hallikisat, Pori 30.11.2013

P9 Junnukeihäs

  1. Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu             28,54
          28,54  27,85  26,99  25,38  27,63  26,95
  2. Severi Mäenpää                          2004 NakkVire            25,12
          24,01  20,20  22,36  21,48  17,90  25,12
  3. Elias Kurumaa                           2004 KanksLei            20,93
          19,16  17,83  20,18  15,80  17,74  20,93
  4. Joona Nurmi                             2005 PorinYU             19,45
          19,21  17,90      X  17,22  17,82  19,45
  5. Akseli Jokinen                          2004 NoormNo             19,01
          17,91  12,20  15,95  15,33  19,01  15,88
  6. Timo Hemmilä                            2005 PorinYU             18,91
          15,65  17,83  18,06  17,15  18,60  18,91
  7. Pietari Kiviranta                       2004 NoormNo             18,49
          18,04  17,50      X  18,49  17,79  16,54
  8. Joona Salminen                          2006 TammRy              17,52
          14,39  16,15  17,52  15,46  15,75  14,86
  9. Mikael Mäkinen                          2004 NoormNo             16,95
          13,26  13,39  16,95
10. Ville Harju                             2004 PorinYU             15,01
          15,01  13,65  12,37
11. Justus Walli                            2005 NoormNo             14,81
          13,44  14,81  12,90
 12. Eerik Lehtinen                          2007 LauttLu             14,40
          12,80  14,40  10,16
 13. Paul Marjanen                           2005 PorinTa             10,88
          10,88  10,69  10,43
14. Niklas Jokela                           2005 UlvST                7,64
           7,64   7,59   5,57
15. Elias Hekkala                           2005 PorinTa              7,03
           7,03   4,03   5,34
     Matias Laine                            2005 PorinYU               DNS 
       


T9 40 m

Erä 1               

  1. Sara-Sofie Ruisniemi                    2004 PorinTa              7,23
  2. Nina Välimäki                           2004 VammsVoi             7,25
  3. Juliet Vuorela                          2005 PorinTa              7,64
  4. Julia Nurminen                          2005 KristU               8,02

Erä 2               

  1. Milla Rantala                           2004 LoimLei              6,85
  2. Aleksandra Huhtala                           PorinYU              7,30
  3. Jenny Karttunen                         2005 PorinYU              7,39
  4. Jessi Lope                              2005 NoormNo              7,47
  5. Aada-Olivia Oksanen                     2006 NoormNo              7,60

Erä 3                

  1. Linnea Fabig                            2004 NoormNo              6,87 
  2. Jenni Häihänen                          2004 LauttLu              7,09 
  3. Pinja Nieminen                               PorinYU              7,30
  4. Laura Mannila                           2004 PorinYU              7,33



T11 60 m

Erä 1               

  1. Anni Koivunen                           2003 KiukKi               9,41
  2. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV              9,52
  3. Ella Lindström                          2003 PorinYU              9,83
  4. Adele Koivunen                          2003 NoormNo             10,46
  5. Henrika Jokela                          2002 UlvST               10,51

Erä 2               

  1. Emilia Aaltonen                         2002 SäkU                 9,92
  2. Helka Lohivuo                           2002 NakkVire            10,16
  3. Amanda Huhtala                               PorinYU             10,69
  4. Nelli Vihtalahti                        2003 NoormNo             10,99
     Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 3               

  1. Nelli-Rosa Korpua                       2002 PorinYU              9,37
  2. Ida Mäkinen                             2003 KiukKi               9,78
  3. Charlotta Suoniemi                      2003 KiukKi              10,04
     Lottaliina Akola                        2002 PorinYU               DNS

Erä 4               

  1. Emilia Viikinkoski                      2003 PorinYU              9,43
  2. Satu Sillanpää                          2002 SäkU                 9,50
  3. Sanna Vähäkoski                         2002 KanksLei            10,07
  4. Matleena Ranki                          2002 NakkVire            10,35
     Charlotta Pettersson                    2003 NoormNo               DNS

Erä 5               

  1. Maria Laineenoja                        2002 LauttLu              9,13
 
  2. Vera Karttunen                          2003 PorinYU              9,42
  3. Jessica Hämäläinen                      2003 SäkU                 9,72
  4. Netta Sukeva                            2003 NoormNo              9,93
  5. Emilia Pyysalo                          2003 KanksLei             9,96

T11 1000 m

  1. Vilma Kuusrainen                        2003 SäkU              3.59,85
  2. Netta Sukeva                            2003 NoormNo           4.10,20
  3. Ella Lindström                          2003 PorinYU           4.11,19
  4. Inari Leppäniemi                        2003 KokemKV           4.18,01
  5. Maria Juhala                            2003 NoormNo           4.18,29
     Lottaliina Akola                        2002 PorinYU               DNS
     Nelli Vihtalahti                        2003 NoormNo               DNS

T11 Pituus

  1. Vera Karttunen                          2003 PorinYU              4,09                
          4,05  4,01  4,09  3,96     X  3,96
                                            
  2. Maria Laineenoja                        2002 LauttLu              4,02                
          3,94  3,97  3,84  3,86  3,89  4,02
                                            
  3. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV              3,90                
          3,80  3,69  3,90  3,84  3,73  3,87
                                           
  4. Anni Koivunen                           2003 KiukKi               3,81                
          3,78  3,70  3,81  3,42  3,54  3,48
                                           
  5. Emilia Pyysalo                          2003 KanksLei             3,70                
          3,53  3,52  3,56  3,42  3,41  3,70
                                           
  6. Milla Rantala                           2004 LoimLei              3,68                
          3,42  3,56  3,68  3,59  3,55  3,57
                                           
  7. Emilia Aaltonen                         2002 SäkU                 3,61                
          3,57  3,61  3,40  3,35     X  3,53
                                           
  8. Sanna Vähäkoski                         2002 KanksLei             3,59                
          3,57  3,49  3,43     X  3,59  3,33
                                           
  9. Aamu Jouste                             2002 NoormNo              3,51                
          3,48  3,51  3,42
                         
10. Nelli-Rosa Korpua                       2002 PorinYU              3,51                
          3,51  3,44  3,47
                         
11. Ida Mäkinen                             2003 KiukKi               3,48                
          3,47  3,48  3,42
                         
12. Charlotta Suoniemi                      2003 KiukKi               3,40                
          3,09  3,40  3,32
                         
13. Linnea Fabig                            2004 NoormNo              3,40                
          3,23  3,40  3,16
                         
14. Nina Välimäki                           2004 VammsVoi             3,37                
          3,30  3,31  3,37
                         
15. Ella Lindström                          2003 PorinYU              3,27                
          3,07     X  3,27
                         
16. Netta Sukeva                            2003 NoormNo              3,26                
          3,10  3,26  3,22
                         
17. Matleena Ranki                          2002 NakkVire             3,22                
          3,22  3,14  3,16
                         
18. Adele Koivunen                          2003 NoormNo              3,22                
          3,22  3,09  3,11
                         
19. Inari Leppäniemi                        2003 KokemKV              3,18                
          3,14  3,15  3,18
                         
20. Amanda Huhtala                               PorinYU              3,15                
          3,14  3,15  1,76
                         
21. Henrika Jokela                          2002 UlvST                3,06                
             X  3,06  2,94
                         
22. Nelli Vihtalahti                        2003 NoormNo              3,03                
          3,03  3,02  2,99
                         
23. Maria Juhala                            2003 NoormNo              2,92                
          2,92  1,97  2,67
                         
     Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU              DNS                
     Charlotta Pettersson                    2003 NoormNo               DNS                 
       


T13 60 m

Erä 1               

  1. Anna Tambet                             2001 SäkU                 9,64
  2. Juulia Jokinen                          2000 NoormNo              9,97
     Iida Kiviranta                          2000 NoormNo               DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Annika Hohkuri                          2000 KanksLei             9,17
  2. Senja Lammi                             2000 KanksLei             9,24
  3. Heidi Färm                              2000 PorinYU              9,34
  4. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       2000 NoormNo              9,67
  5. Noora Rantanen                          2000 PorinTa             10,30

Erä 3               

  1. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu              8,35 
  2. Nuppu Leppänen                          2001 NoormNo              8,65
  3. Pirkitta Marjanen                       2001 PorinTa              8,80 
  4. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu              8,82 
  5. Reeta Ruoho                             2000 PorinTa              8,87


T13 Korkeus

     Veera Tuominen                          1998 KokemKV               155
         140 145 150 155 160
           O   O XXO XXO XXX
  1. Reeta Ruoho                             2000 PorinTa               145
         125 130 135 140 145 150
           O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
  2. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu               140
         120 125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  3. Noora Rantanen                          2000 PorinTa               125
         115 120 125 130
           O XXO XXO XXX
  4. Sara Jylhänkoski                        2001 UlvST                 110
         095 105 110 115
           O   O   O XXX

T13 Keihäs

  1. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV             37,71
          32,62      X  29,36  34,80  37,71  34,59
  2. Sofia Pölkky                            2000 SeinäjSU            37,69
          35,46  34,90  35,60  37,69  34,48  36,19
  3. Laura Sadeharju                         2000 SeinäjSU            37,13
          35,28  33,48  33,02  37,13  34,97  34,03
  4. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu             28,99
          26,68  27,94  27,42  28,99  25,24      -
  5. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu             28,93
          28,36  26,57  28,93  27,74  26,20      X
  6. Jenny Virta                             2001 UlvST               27,36
          25,94  27,36      -      -      -      -
  7. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       2000 NoormNo             25,15
          25,15      X      X  20,84      X      X
  8. Annika Hohkuri                          2000 KanksLei            22,45
          22,45  20,42  19,32  20,58  19,31  20,88
  9. Jenniina Heikkilä                       2001 NoormNo             19,75
          18,81      X  19,75      X  18,69      X
10. Amanda Koivunen                         2000 NoormNo             19,32
          19,28  18,73  19,32
11. Sara Jylhänkoski                        2001 UlvST               18,29
          17,48  17,40  18,29
12. Juulia Jokinen                          2000 NoormNo             13,23
          13,23  13,09  11,95
     Iida Kiviranta                          2000 NoormNo               DNS 
 

 

 

 

 

Syyshallit, Turku 17.11.2013
 

 

 T11 60 m

Erä 1               

  1. Linnea Loukola                          2002 RaisKu               9,17
  2. Meeri Mattila                           2002 TuUL                 9,21
  3. Sirke Seitsonen                         2002 RaisKu               9,30
     Aino Honkanen                           2002 TuUL                  DNS
     Ilona Ruohola                           2003 TuUL                  DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Jenna Auremaa                           2002 NaantLöy             8,99
  2. Aava Reponen                            2002 NaantLöy             9,02
  3. Maria Laineenoja                        2002 LauttLu              9,04
  4. Ida Tolonen                             2002 TuUL                 9,07
  5. Emma Tainio                             2003 PaimU                9,24

T11 60 m                            Alkuerät

Erä 1               

  1. Emma Tainio                             2003 PaimU                9,09
  2. Ida Tolonen                             2002 TuUL                 9,12
  3. Silja Goman                             2003 NousSu               9,64
  4. Noora Virtanen                          2002 VahdTui             10,17
  5. Hilla Liimatainen                       2002 TuUL                10,38

Erä 2               

  1. Jenna Auremaa                           2002 NaantLöy             9,17
  2. Helena Saarinen                         2002 LiedPa               9,52
  3. Matilda Palmiola                        2003 MaarMa              10,12
  4. Ronja Patama                            2003 TarvasjU            10,20
  5. Liisa Jalava                            2003 TuUL                10,43

Erä 3               

  1. Maria Laineenoja                        2002 LauttLu              9,17
  2. Noora Lehti                             2002 TurWei               9,79
  3. Jenina Keskikastari                     2003 MaarMa               9,93
  4. Daniela Sandås                          2002 ÅIFK                 9,99
  5. Silander Irma                           2002 KaarUra             11,12

Erä 4               

  1. Ilona Ruohola                           2003 TuUL                 9,28
  2. Sanni Papinkivi                         2003 AurVa                9,67
  3. Alina Loikas                            2003 TuUL                 9,80
  4. Mari Alander                            2002 NaantLöy             9,82
  5. Petra Ojanen                            2003 TuUL                10,65

Erä 5               

  1. Aava Reponen                            2002 NaantLöy             8,90
  2. Sirke Seitsonen                         2002 RaisKu               9,32
  3. Iida Rosenqvist                         2003 MaskKa               9,76
  4. Veera Kakko                             2002 TuUL                 9,79
  5. Elviira Porthen                         2002 PaimU               10,97

Erä 6               

  1. Linnea Loukola                          2002 RaisKu               9,30
  2. Emilia Luimula                          2002 TuUL                 9,54
  3. Eveliina Rantanen                       2003 TarvasjU            10,32
  4. Olivia Viljanen                              TuUL                10,43
  5. Nanna Elomaa                            2003 TuUL                10,49

Erä 7               

  1. Aino Honkanen                           2002 TuUL                 9,31
  2. Meeri Mattila                           2002 TuUL                 9,31
  3. Vilma Virtanen                          2002 TuUL                 9,51
  4. Janette Lonkainen                       2002 TuUL                10,21


T11 Pituus

  1. Johanna Kylmänen                        2002 RaisKu               4,69               
          4,52  4,69  4,50  4,08     -     -
                                           
  2. Emma Kytösaho                           2003 PaimU                4,15               
          4,00  4,04  3,88  3,98  4,04  4,15
                                           
  3. Helena Saarinen                         2002 LiedPa               4,09               
          3,94  3,91  4,03  4,09  4,07  4,08
                                           
  4. Linnea Loukola                          2002 RaisKu               4,09               
          4,09  3,93  3,88  3,97  3,88  3,98
                                           
  5. Ida Tolonen                             2002 TuUL                 4,07               
          3,93  3,55  3,84  3,99  3,97  4,07
                                           
  6. Aava Reponen                            2002 NaantLöy             4,01               
          4,00  3,97  4,01  3,96     -     -
                                            
  7. Maria Laineenoja                        2002 LauttLu              3,97               
          3,97  3,96  3,86  3,84  3,84  3,87
                                            
  8. Sirke Seitsonen                         2002 RaisKu               3,90               
          3,90  3,77  3,89  3,66  3,73  3,66
                                           
  9. Jenna Auremaa                           2002 NaantLöy             3,87               
          3,87  3,84     X
                         
10. Aino Honkanen                           2002 TuUL                 3,86               
          2,96  3,52  3,86
                         
11. Meeri Mattila                           2002 TuUL                 3,83               
          3,70  3,83  3,60
                         
12. Sanni Papinkivi                         2003 AurVa                3,80               
          3,80  3,75  3,69
                         
13. Vilma Virtanen                          2002 TuUL                 3,69               
          3,15  3,69  3,41
                         
14. Iida Verainen                           2003 NousSu               3,67               
          3,65  3,67  3,63
                         
15. Janette Lonkainen                       2002 TuUL                 3,66               
          3,59     X  3,66
                         
16. Emma Tainio                             2003 PaimU                3,63               
          3,54  3,63  3,48
                         
17. Iida Rosenqvist                         2003 MaskKa               3,60               
          3,51  3,44  3,60
                         
18. Hilla Liimatainen                       2002 TuUL                 3,58               
          3,58  3,42  3,36
                         
19. Kaisa Äijälä                            2003 NousSu               3,56               
          3,52  3,46  3,56
                         
20. Nanna Elomaa                            2003 TuUL                 3,51               
          3,51  3,51  3,37
                         
21. Alina Loikas                            2003 TuUL                 3,43               
          3,37  3,43  3,23
                         
22. Matilda Palmiola                        2003 MaarMa               3,41               
          3,41  3,27  3,30
                         
23. Viivi Syrjälä                           2003 MaskKa               3,40               
          3,28  3,40  3,13
                         
24. Emilia Luimula                          2002 TuUL                 3,39               
          3,39  3,38  3,13
                         
25. Daniela Sandås                          2002 ÅIFK                 3,38               
          3,28  3,24  3,38
                         
26. Silja Goman                             2003 NousSu               3,37               
          3,37     X  3,13
                         
27. Ronja Ruohomäki                         2002 VahdTui              3,29               
          3,16  3,23  3,29
                         
28. Elviira Porthen                         2002 PaimU                3,15               
          3,15  3,05  3,15
                         
29. Ronja Patama                            2003 TarvasjU             3,07               
          3,07  2,95     X
                         
30. Petra Ojanen                            2003 TuUL                 3,05               
          3,05  3,00  2,95
                         
31. Eveliina Rantanen                       2003 TarvasjU             3,01               
          2,77  2,72  3,01
                         
32. Jenina Keskikastari                          MaarMa               3,00               
          3,00     X  2,71
                         
33. Viivi Mäkinen                           2003 MaskKa               2,96               
          2,96  2,88  2,69
                         
34. Ronja Lempinen                          2003 TurWei               2,92               
          2,92  2,85  2,92
                         
35. Julia Kaipia                            2002 VahdTui              2,82               
          2,82     X  2,55
                         
     Eveliina Laine                          2001 NaantLöy              DNS               



T15 60 m

Erä 1               

  1. Nea Korhonen                            1998 EsboIF               8,81
  2. Laura Lahtinen                          1998 TaivTa               8,83
  3. Janette Kaukonen                        1998 KaarUra              8,91
  4. Linda Huhtala                           1998 YlänKi               8,93
     Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu               DNS

Erä 2               

  1. Jenny Sirén                             1998 TuUL                 8,41
  2. Noora Lehtonen                          1998 KaarUra              8,62
  3. Nora Rantanen                           1998 TuUL                 8,66
  4. Vilja Keränen                           1998 TuUL                 8,72
  5. Kaisa Hirvi                             1999 NaantLöy             8,81

T15 60 m                            Alkuerät

Erä 1               

  1. Jenny Sirén                             1998 TuUL                 8,62
  2. Vilja Keränen                           1998 TuUL                 8,85
  3. Janette Kaukonen                        1998 KaarUra              8,95
  4. Elli Turtola                                 EsboIF               9,66

Erä 2               

  1. Noora Lehtonen                          1998 KaarUra              8,57
  2. Nora Rantanen                           1998 TuUL                 8,59
  3. Nea Korhonen                            1998 EsboIF               8,86
  4. Laura Lahtinen                          1998 TaivTa               9,00

Erä 3                

  1. Kaisa Hirvi                             1999 NaantLöy             8,83
  2. Linda Huhtala                           1998 YlänKi               8,91
  3. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu              8,99
  4. Annika Hirvonen                         2000 EsboIF               9,26


T15 Kuula

  1. Maria Vähätupa                          2001 KalVa               11,16
          10,35  10,22  10,88  10,92  11,16  10,35
  2. Maisa Heikura                           1998 RuskY               11,12
          10,38  10,01  11,03  10,86  10,83  11,12
  3. Janette Kaukonen                        1998 KaarUra             10,26
              X   9,38   9,48   9,80  10,26   9,54
  4. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu              9,92
           9,64   9,77   9,19   9,66   9,92   9,86
  5. Linda Huhtala                           1998 YlänKi               9,38
           9,38   8,62   9,12   8,97   9,00   9,11
  6. Nora Rantanen                           1998 TuUL                 9,16
           8,39   8,33   7,80   8,99   9,08   9,16
  7. Vilja Keränen                           1998 TuUL                 8,93
           8,32   8,00   8,48   8,93   8,59      X
  8. Laura Lahtinen                          1998 TaivTa               7,83
           7,29   7,83   7,81      X      X      X
 

 

 

 

 

 

Rautaveden maraton, Sastamala 2.11.2013

N 10 km

1. Paula Nurmi              Nakkilan Vire                  40.56
2. Terhi Halonen            Teivo Stayers                  41.55
3. Sari Koivu               Liedon Luja                    42.24
4. Venla Koivula            Koiviston Isku                 42.36
5. Anna-Liisa Häkkinen      Punkalaitumen Kunto            42.39
6. Katja Kojo               Liikuttavat                    43.42
7. Hele Haapaniemi          Espoon Tapiot                  45.39
8. Saara Kauranen           Forssa                         45.44 
9. Terhi Matintalo          Lauttakylän Luja               46.58
10. Tuija Kuusela            Lavian Kisa                    47.16
11. Anna Järvinen            Sastamala                      51.19
12. Katriina Laurila         Vammalan seudun Voima          52.08
13. Elina Savolainen         Lauttakylän Luja               52.23
14. Eija Pihlaja             Valkeakoski                    53.38
15. Ursula Helenius          TT226                          53.51
16. Helene Fleuranceau       Karkku                         55.47
17. Maija Koivu              Aqua Plus                      56.17
18. Leena Rantala            Häijää                         56.58
19. Hanna Mäkinen            MoU                            57.15
20. Liisa Arbelius           Turenki                        57.31
21. Marja Mäkinen            Nokia                          57.39
22. Minna Parvio             Karkku                         57.59
23. Marika Viinikka          HPU                            58.20
24. Katri Linnikkko          Poliisi-Biitsi                 58.21
25. Kaisa Närvänen           Tampere                      1.00.23
26. Tanja Tomula             Sastamala                    1.00.34
27. Sanna Metsänranta        Säkylä                       1.00.53
28. Hanna Lähdekorpi                                      1.02.18
28. Mira Kaaja                                            1.02.18
30. Olena Sandholm           Liikuttavat                  1.02.33
31. Liisa Laikko             Liikuttavat                  1.03.19
32. Varpu Mitikka            Lohja                        1.05.37
33. Marju Sundgrèn           Sastamala                    1.05.45
33. Susanna Jukarainen       Sastamala                    1.05.45
35. Maiju Puiseva                                         1.06.14
36. Mia Valtonen             Norppa Team Joensuu          1.07.06
37. Taina Ruoho              Harjavalta                   1.14.24
38. Elli Ojala               Huittinen                    1.18.14
38. Annika Leppäsilta        Huittinen                    1.18.14
40. Sari Innanmaa            Sastamala                    1.18.26
41. Tuula Karttunen          Turun Valpas                 1.39.22
42. Auli Nieminen            TKR2014                      1.40.46

 

 

Kankaanpää maraton, Kankaanpää 19.10.2013

 

N40 Puolimaraton

 BrtAika NtoAika
1 Mari Hyyppä JyväskKU 1:31:04 1:31:02
2 Sirpa Riitamäki VirtU 1:32:23 1:32:20
3 Marja Kemiläinen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1:33:58 1:33:54
4 Mira Teuho Team Rahola 1:36:52 1:36:46
5 Teija Tuulensuu Pomarkku 1:45:08 1:44:59
6 Anne-Mari Saari Hinnerjoen Yritys 1:51:08 1:51:02
7 Tuula Vataja KankMa 1:51:41 1:51:31
8 Mervi Silvola Siikaisten Sisu 1:52:01 1:51:52
9 Minna Visuri Porin Maratonkoulu 1:52:30 1:52:11
10 Tarja Ahola Ikaalinen 1:54:07 1:53:55
11 Johanna Ranta Kokemäki 1:56:00 1:55:49
12 Elina Savolainen Lauttakylän Luja 1:56:41 1:56:34
13 Tatja Koivikorpi-Järvenpää Pori 1:57:40 1:57:18
14 Minna Hauhia Ikaalinen 1:57:44 1:57:27
15 Eija Pihlaja Valkeakoski 1:59:23 1:59:12
16 Maarit Rohde Janakkalan Jana 1:59:35 1:59:25
17 Miina Kivelä Salo 2:01:06 2:00:47
18 Minna Ruusuluoto Pori 2:01:45 2:01:16
19 Tarja Lyytinen Jyväskylä 2:03:27 2:03:09
20 Virpi Peltola Huittinen 2:05:45 2:05:22
21 Terhi Ranta-Lassila VirtU 2:06:11 2:05:57
22 Pirjo Myllymäki Seinäjoki 2:10:54 2:10:34
23 Merja Perälä Pori 2:12:38 2:12:07
24 Kirsi Niemi Pori 2:13:59 2:13:38
25 Hanna-Leena Heikkilä Harjavalta 2:14:34 2:14:16
26 Päivi Kankaanranta Lavia 2:14:35 2:14:15
27 Leena Sirkiä 2:15:04 2:14:32
28 Maria Karp 2:15:06 2:14:49
29 Niina Karinen Pori 2:16:17 2:15:46
30 Minna Koivisto Liikuttavat 2:18:40 2:18:25
31 Helena Kauhanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 2:18:50 2:18:35
32 Kirsi Juusela MKP 2:18:57 2:18:46
33 Minna Savijoki Huittinen 2:26:14 2:25:44
34 Minna Nordberg Pallo-Iirot Rauma 2:26:22 2:26:04
35 Annika Polvi MK Pori 2:36:19 2:36:07
36 Satu Sandroos Noormarkku 2:37:12 2:36:53
37 Anne Lempinen Marathonkoulu Pori 2:38:47 2:38:25
38 Mari Lamminen Tampere 2:41:56 2:41:38

 

 

 

Tuiskun heittokisat, Rusko 5.10.2013

 

T13 kuula
1. Maria Vähätupa KalVa 11,75
10,51 11,18 11,75 x 10,89 11,38
2. Rebekka Liski TuUL 10,48
10,13 10,48 10,41 9,34 9,73 9,77
3. Sanni Junninen NaantLöy 10,21
10,21 x x
4. Milla Antikainen KaarUra 8,95
8,19 8,95 8,63 x 8,63 8,58
5. Elina Tötterström SalVil 8,20
7,50 8,20 7,57 6,63 x x
6. Amanda Virtanen LautLu 7,79
7,63 7,28 6,97 6,70 6,26 7,79

7. Laura Piiroinen VehmKi 7,19
6,82 7,19 6,91 6,41 6,67 6,65
8. Aada Viitanen TuUL 7,12
7,04 7,01 6,81 6,58 6,70 7,12
9. Emma Pääkkö RuskY 6,93
6,36 3,36 6,93 6,81 6,62 6,38
 

 

 

 

 

Aa Teron kiskaasut, Seinäjoki 28.9.2013

 

P9 40 m
erä 1
1. Tuomas Ylimäki VaasVa 6,65
2. Veeti Kortehisto SeinäjsU 6,65
3. Erkka Maine LauttLU 7,12
4. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLU 7,16
5. Teemu Rantanen SeinäjsU 7,40
6. Patrik Veistola SeinäjsU 7,62
erä 2
1. Juho Kallio LapVi 6,54
2. Ville Lehtinen VähäkVi 6,80
3. Miikka Jyllilä IlmajKi 6,81
4. Joona Levä HonkajsU 7,13
 
P9 keihäs
1. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 30,39
2. Veeti Kortehisto SeinäjsU 25,92
3. Antton Hellberg SeinäjsU 25,21
4. Erkka Maine LauttLu 24,40
5. Leo Savolainen AnjLi 24,16
6. Juho Kallio LapVi 22,53
7. Joona Levä HonkajSU 22,30
8. Patrik Veistola SeinäjsU 20,32
9. Olavi Yli-Mannila AlajA 20,19
10. Teemu Rantanen SeinäjsU 19,87
11. Ville Lehtinen VäVi 19,09
12. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 17,07
13. Veeti Jokela AlavU 16,92
14. Atte Kari KauhWi 14,11
15. Jere Yliselä LapVi 9,38
16. Aapo Ritaranta SeinäjsU 9,29
 
 
P6 pallonheitto
1. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 21,31
2. Luukas Teppo SeinäjsU 19,58
3. Joni Haapamäki SeinäjsU 17,19
4. Juho Saari IlmajKi 9,23


 
 

 

 

Pm HämSY:n, VarSY:n ja SatY:n aluemestaruusmaantiekävelyt, Tampere 28.9.2013

 

T13 2 km kävely

  1. Venla Haavisto                          NokU                11.49
  2. Jenniina Suontausta                     LauttLu             12.34
  3. Janina Kautto                           SalVil              13.03
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sastamala, Triangeliottelut 21.9.2013

 

 

 

 

Triangeli: VammsVoi 88, LauttLu 43, KokemKV 31
Ladytriangeli: LauttLu 81, VammsVoi 75, KokemKV 47
Minitriangeli : LauttLu 186, VammsVoi 168, KokemKV 132
 

 


M 100 m

                     Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 LauttLu             11,94
  2. Tapio Tyynelä                           VammsVoi            12,27
  3. Tuomas Tyynelä                          VammsVoi            12,87
     Samu Kiviniitty                         VammsVoi              DNS

M 400 m

  1. Samu Kiviniitty                         VammsVoi            53,86
  2. Aimo Mäkinen                            VammsVoi            60,24
  3. Jussi Salo                              KokemKV             62,42
  4. Juho Heikkinen                          TampPy              62,67
  5. Heikki Hiekkala                         KokemKV             66,05

M 3000 m

  1. Kimmo Savolainen                        LauttLu           9.52,95
  2. Heikki Hiekkala                         KokemKV          10.01,81
  3. Jussi Salo                              KokemKV          10.58,33
  4. Aimo Mäkinen                            VammsVoi         11.16,78
  5. Ilmari Kansanaho                        VammsVoi         11.30,44
     Heikki Salo                             LauttLu               DNS

M Korkeus

  1. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 LauttLu               180
         165 170 175 180 185
          XO  XO  XO   O  --
  2. Alex Lause                              VammsVoi              180
         165 170 175 180 185
           0  XO   O  XO ---

M Pituus

  1. Alex Lause                              VammsVoi             6,18 +1,3          
          5,92  6,14  6,18     X
          +2,0  +2,2  +1,3  +3,1
  2. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 LauttLu              6,02 +1,7          
          5,97  6,02  5,80  5,89
          +1,5  +1,7  +1,2  +4,1
  3. Tapio Tyynelä                           VammsVoi             5,71 +1,7          
          5,58     X     X  5,71
          +0,9  +3,2  +3,8  +1,7
     Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              4,75 +4,4  4,28 +1,0
             X     X  4,28  4,75
          +3,1  +2,0  +1,0  +4,4
     Aleksi Hakanen                          KokemKV              4,63 +0,6          
          4,61     X  4,48  4,63
          +1,4  +2,2  +2,0  +0.6

M Kolmiloikka

  1. Alex Lause                              VammsVoi            12,40 +2,2 11,71 +0,6
         11,71 12,40
          +0,6  +2,2
  2. Tapio Tyynelä                           VammsVoi            11,38 +0,4          
             X 11,38
          +1,2  +0,4
     Aleksi Hakanen                          KokemKV               DNS               

M Kuula

  1. Mikko Viitamaa                          VammsVoi            13,64
          13,48  13,56      X  13,55  13,64  13,18
  2. Petteri Lax                             LauttLu             11,82
          10,93      X      X      X  11,82      X
  3. Pekka Elomaa                            VammsVoi            11,82
           9,35      X  10,39  11,82   9,88   9,91
  4. Juho Pitkäkoski                         VammsVoi            11,14
          10,74  10,91      X  10,98  11,12  11,14
  5. Tuomas Ojala                            KokemKV             10,46
          10,46      X      X  10,23      X      X
  6. Kari Vahti                              KokemKV              7,10
           6,62   6,84   6,76   6,74      X   7,10
     Daniel Ivanoff                          LauttLu               DNS
       

M Kiekko

  1. Juho Pitkäkoski                         VammsVoi            37,62
              X  37,62      X  33,93  35,93  36,91
  2. Petteri Lax                             LauttLu             35,09
              X      X  35,09      X  22,85  23,60
  3. Tuomas Ojala                            KokemKV             34,02
          32,58      X  34,02      X      X      X
  4. Mikko Viitamaa                          VammsVoi            29,35
              X      X      X  29,35      X      X
  5. Pekka Elomaa                            VammsVoi            26,72
          24,82  22,86  26,72  23,95  24,80  26,18
  6. Kari Vahti                              KokemKV             23,60
              X  23,12  22,42      X  22,85  23,60
     Daniel Ivanoff                          LauttLu               DNS
       
M Keihäs

  1. Petteri Lax                             LauttLu             52,56
          46,30  52,19  52,56      X      -      -
  2. Juho Kuukka                             VammsVoi            50,47
          49,51  50,47      X  47,94      X      X
  3. Tuomas Ojala                            KokemKV             48,89
          43,74  48,47  47,48  48,89      X      X
  4. Juho Pitkäkoski                         VammsVoi            46,44
              X      X  46,44      X      -      -
  5. Pekka Elomaa                            VammsVoi            44,15
          40,64  44,15  41,18  43,44  43,21  43,83
     Hermanni Hakasuo                        LauttLu               DNS

M 1000 m viesti

  1. Vammalan seudun Voima                      2.13,71
        Alex Lause
        Tuomas Tyynelä
        Tapio Tyynelä
        Samu Kiviniitty

P7 40 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Aleksi Hujo                             VammsVoi             7,60
  2. Aatu Kuusisto                           VammsVoi             8,04
  3. Juho Herrala                            KokemKV              8,12
  4. Alpo Tuominen                           KokemKV              9,35

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       VammsVoi             7,11
  2. Eerik Lehtinen                          LauttLu              7,81
  3. Verneri Lehtinen                        LauttLu              8,82
  4. Veli Lampila                            VammsVoi             8,83
  5. Romeo Horelli                           KokemKV              9,29

P7 Pallonheitto

  1. Manu Kankaanniemi                       VammsVoi            30,30
  2. Aleksi Hujo                             VammsVoi            23,80
  3. Eerik Lehtinen                          LauttLu             22,94
  4. Juho Herrala                            KokemKV             22,64
  5. Aatu Kuusisto                           VammsVoi            18,80
  6. Verneri Lehtinen                        LauttLu             16,22
  7. Veli Lampila                            VammsVoi            11,20
  8. Aarni Elomaa                            VammsVoi            10,90
  9. Alpo Tuominen                           KokemKV              9,55
10. Romeo Horelli                           KokemKV              9,30

P9 40 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu              6,92
  2. Felix Horelli                           KokemKV              7,06
  3. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu              7,15
  4. Jarno Laitinen                          VammsVoi             7,34
  5. Jalmari Kansanaho                       VammsVoi             8,14
  6. Sisu Peltonen                           KokemKV              8,68

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              6,88
  2. Leevi Laikko                            VammsVoi             7,27
  3. Max Lehtinen                            VammsVoi             7,35
  4. Santeri Haapamäki                       VammsVoi             7,38
  5. Matias Henttinen                        KokemKV              7,43
  6. Roope Rakkolainen                       KokemKV              7,88

P9 Pituus

  1. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              3,75               
          3,54  3,42  3,50  3,75
                                
     Manu Kankaanniemi                       VammsVoi             3,75               
          3,30  3,48  3,75  3,47
                                
  2. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu              3,57               
          3,43  3,52  3,57  3,52
                               
  3. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu              3,55               
          3,53  3,36     X  3,55
                                
  4. Felix Horelli                           KokemKV              3,48               
          3,02  3,32  2,89  3,48
                               
  5. Matias Henttinen                        KokemKV              3,31               
          2,92  3,08  3,31  3,14
                               
  6. Leevi Laikko                            VammsVoi             3,25               
          3,25  3,02  3,11  3,16
                               
  7. Max Lehtinen                            VammsVoi             3,22               
             X  3,22  3,14  3,16
                               
  8. Santeri Haapamäki                       VammsVoi             3,05               
          2,38  3,05  2,52  2,72
                               
  9. Jalmari Kansanaho                       VammsVoi             2,59               
          2,59  2,35  2,44  2,26
                               
10. Sisu Peltonen                           KokemKV              2,55               
             X  2,55     X  2,53
                               

P9 Junnukeihäs

  1. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu             31,46
          31,46  25,76  24,28  21,12
  2. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu             20,59
          16,53  20,49  19,22  20,59
  3. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu             19,58
          19,58  19,17  17,43  17,19
  4. Max Lehtinen                            VammsVoi            17,22
          12,05  10,64  14,65  17,22
  5. Leevi Laikko                            VammsVoi            16,33
          16,33  16,25  16,16  15,20
  6. Felix Horelli                           KokemKV             16,21
          15,82  14,61  16,21  14,26
  7. Matias Henttinen                        KokemKV             13,67
          13,67  12,26  11,01  11,31
  8. Jarno Laitinen                          VammsVoi            11,62
          11,62  10,11      X      X
  9. Santeri Haapamäki                       VammsVoi            10,52
          10,15  10,11  10,52   9,65
10. Sisu Peltonen                           KokemKV             10,47
              X  10,47      X   6,72
11. Jalmari Kansanaho                       VammsVoi             4,10
           4,10      X      X   3,47

P11 60 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu              9,15
  2. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu              9,31
  3. Miro Lehtinen                           VammsVoi             9,54
  4. Niklas Nevala                           KokemKV              9,71
  5. Ilari Kansanaho                         VammsVoi            10,03
  6. Henrik Witikkala                        KokemKV             10,48
  7. Kim Välimäki                            VammsVoi            11,29
  8. Niklas Saari                            KokemKV             11,72

P11 Pituus

  1. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu              4,37               
          4,26  4,27  4,24  4,37
                               
  2. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu              4,04               
          4,04  4,01  3,90  4,03
                                
  3. Miro Lehtinen                           VammsVoi             3,99               
          3,65  3,98  3,99  3,95
                               
  4. Niklas Nevala                           KokemKV              3,72               
          3,19  3,54  3,72  3,54
                               
  5. Ilari Kansanaho                         VammsVoi             3,32               
          3,32  3,30  3,27  3,10
                               
  6. Henrik Witikkala                        KokemKV              3,14               
          2,77  3,09  3,14  2,95
                               
  7. Niklas Saari                            KokemKV              2,88               
          2,88  2,69  2,70  2,74
                               
  8. Kim Välimäki                            VammsVoi             2,72               
          2,72  2,54  2,58  2,61
                               

P11 Kuula

  1. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu              9,61
              X   9,57   9,50   9,61
  2. Valtteri Hujo                           VammsVoi             7,40
           6,70   7,40      X   7,40
  3. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu              7,09
           6,36   7,01   7,09   7,00
  4. Miro Lehtinen                           VammsVoi             6,75
           6,21   6,57   6,75   6,60
  5. Henrik Witikkala                        KokemKV              6,57
           4,97   6,57   5,64   6,04
  6. Niklas Nevala                           KokemKV              6,38
           5,70   6,38   6,38   5,82
  7. Niklas Saari                            KokemKV              6,33
           5,86   6,33   5,18      X
  8. Kim Välimäki                            VammsVoi             5,27
           5,27      X   4,74   4,97

P13 1000 m

  1. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi          2.59,41
  2. Joona Mäntylä                           LauttLu           3.11,25
  3. Luukas Kivipelto                        LauttLu           3.42,38
     Erkka Maine                             LauttLu           4.05,12
     Pyry Willman                            NoormNo               DNS
     Julle Virtanen                          VammsVoi              DNS
     Oskari Henttinen                        KokemKV               DNS

P13 Korkeus

  1. Aleksi Hakanen                          KokemKV               155
         135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O   O XXO
  2. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi              145
         120 125 130 135 140 145 150
           O   O   O   O XXO XXO XXX
  3. Aapo Karvinen                           VammsVoi              135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  4. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu               130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O XXX
  5. Lauri Ruohomaa                          LauttLu               125
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  6. Luukas Kivipelto                        LauttLu               125
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  7. Julle Virtanen                          VammsVoi              120
         105 110 115 120 125
           O   O  XO   O XX-
  8. Oskari Henttinen                        KokemKV               110
         100 105 110 115
           O   O   O  X-
   

P13 Keihäs

  1. Markus Alajoki                          VammsVoi            47,25
          47,25      X  46,71  43,68
     Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu             36,20
              X  34,89      X  36,20
  2. Aleksi Hakanen                          KokemKV             36,02
          31,60  35,51  36,02      X
  3. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu             32,43
          32,43  30,82  32,32  28,44
  4. Lauri Ruohomaa                          LauttLu             32,08
          31,99  31,08  32,08      X
  5. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi            28,78
              X  28,78      X      X
  6. Jesper Kallio                           VammsVoi            28,30
          28,30      X  28,04  28,30
  7. Aapo Karvinen                           VammsVoi            27,08
          24,75  26,81  26,58  27,08
  8. Julle Virtanen                          VammsVoi            24,98
          24,98  23,96  21,25  23,20
  9. Oskari Henttinen                        KokemKV             15,39
          14,92  14,97  15,39  13,97

N 100 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,6

  1. Miia Köönikäs                           LauttLu             13,69
  2. Anna Mäkelä                             LauttLu             14,43
  3. Marianne Viitamaa                       VammsVoi            15,14
  4. Saara Godin                             KokemKV             15,54
     Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi            15,99
     Annika Godin                            KokemKV               DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,0

     Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu             13,46
  1. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV             14,01
  2. Fanni Kaasalainen                       LauttLu             14,09
  3. Roosa Rintala                           VammsVoi            14,60
     Noora Rintala                           VammsVoi            14,95
  4. Katja Tiensuu                           VammsVoi            15,61

N 400 m

  1. Minna Haka-Risku                        VammsVoi            63,01
  2. Marianne Viitamaa                       VammsVoi            66,33
  3. Anne Riekki                             LauttLu             67,61
     Noora Rintala                           VammsVoi            67,70
  4. Marjukka Lehto                          LauttLu             74,26
  5. Annariina Leppäniemi                    KokemKV             75,39

N 3000 m

  1. Minna Haka-Risku                        VammsVoi         11.22,90
  2. Jonna Välimaa                           VammsVoi         11.36,26
     Terhi Halonen                           TeivoSt          11.54,47
  3. Renate Holm-Mäkelä                      LauttLu          12.46,86
  4. Terhi Matintalo                         LauttLu          13.11,45
  5. Kati Yli-Sipilä                         LauttLu          13.18,40
     Marjukka Lehto                          LauttLu               DNS

N Korkeus

  1. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV               160
         145 150 155 160 163
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
  2. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi              150
         150
           O
  3. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu               145
         140 145 150
           O  XO XXX
  4. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu               140
         130 135 140 145 
           O  XO   O   XXX    
  5. Annariina Leppäniemi                    KokemKV               120
         100 110 115 120 125
           O   O XXO   O ---
  6. Katja Tiensuu                           VammsVoi              115
         100 110 115 120
           O   O   O ---
     Annika Godin                            KokemKV               DNS

N Pituus

  1. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi             4,90 +1,5          
          4,11  4,90  4,74     X
          +1,7  +1,5  +0,8  +1,5
  2. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu              4,38 +1,5          
          4,38  4,30  4,17  4,20
          +1,5  +3,4  +0,7  +3,3
  3. Fanni Kaasalainen                       LauttLu              4,34 +2,2          
          4,32  4,33  4,34  4,34
          +2,9  +3,2  +2,2  +2,2
  4. Roosa Rintala                           VammsVoi             4,26 +3,2  4,10 +1,6
          4,09  4,26  4,10  4,04
          +2,2  +3,2  +1,6  +1,7
  5. Annika Godin                            KokemKV              4,20 +1,1          
          3,97  4,19  4,20     X
          +3,3  +1,5  +1,1  +0,9
  6. Katja Tiensuu                           VammsVoi             4,01 +1,4          
          3,77  3,79  3,87  4,01
          +2,0  +2,1  +3,1  +1,4
     Saara Godin                             KokemKV              3,66 +0,2          
          3,66     X  3,61     -
          +0,2  +3,9  +0,7     
  7. Annariina Leppäniemi                    KokemKV              3,62 +1,7          
          3,59  3,58  3,62  3,58
          +1,5  +1,4  +1,7  +2,8
     Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV                NM +0,9          
             X     X     X     X
          +1,2  +0,9  +3,1  +1.9
     Anna Mäkelä                             LauttLu               DNS               

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi            10,42 +0,4          
         10,16 10,40 10,42     -
          +0,8  +0,6  +0,4     
  2. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV             10,31 +2,6 10,16 +0,6
         10,16 10,31     X  9,85
          +0,6  +2,6  +0,6  +1,6
  3. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu              9,70 +1,5          
          9,52  9,45  9,70  9,52
          +2,1  +2,2  +1,5  -0,1
     Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              9,54 +0,5          
          9,34  9,09  9,54     X
          -0,4  +2,3  +0,5  +2.1
  4. Fanni Kaasalainen                       LauttLu              9,10 +0,4          
          8,87  9,08  8,91  9,10
          +0,7  +3,0  +2,0  +0,4
  5. Roosa Rintala                           VammsVoi             9,01 +1,7          
          9,01     -     -     -
          +1,7                 
  6. Annika Godin                            KokemKV              9,00 +0,4          
          8,80  8,87  8,98  9,00
          +0,8  +1,0  +0,6  +0,4

N Kuula

     Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                      KanksLei            10,48
           9,49  10,05      X      X  10,05  10,48
  1. Liisa Laikko                            VammsVoi            10,41
           9,71  10,07      X  10,41      X      X
  2. Kirsi Katila                            LauttLu              8,74
           8,03   8,56   8,34      X   8,74      X
  3. Jaana Heinonen                          KokemKV              8,73
           7,98   8,66   8,67   8,52   8,73   8,32
  4. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu              8,57
           8,05   8,57      -      -      -      -
  5. Katja Mäkelä                            KokemKV              8,46
           7,67   8,23      X   8,10   8,44   8,46
  6. Tanja Kallio                            VammsVoi             8,01
           8,01   7,74   7,96      X   8,00      X
  7. Iida-Maria Ivanoff                      LauttLu              6,39
           6,17   6,06   6,39      X      X      X

N Kiekko

     Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                      KanksLei            33,13
          33,13      X      X      X  31,30      X
  1. Kirsi Katila                            LauttLu             24,62
          22,42  24,40      X  23,62  24,62  23,48
  2. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             24,22
              X      X      X  23,00      X  24,22
  3. Eveliina Herrala                        KokemKV             23,96
              X  23,13  23,96  23,44      X      X
  4. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu             23,79
          18,41  19,76  23,79      -      -      -
  5. Katja Mäkelä                            KokemKV             21,83
              X  20,55  21,83  21,40      X  20,63
  6. Iida-Maria Ivanoff                      LauttLu             20,18
              X  20,18  19,54      X  19,69      X
  7. Tanja Kallio                            VammsVoi            18,75
          15,24  15,92  16,03  16,02  18,75  15,72
  8. Liisa Laikko                            VammsVoi            14,86
              X  14,86  14,73  14,78      -      -
  9. Saara Godin                             KokemKV             13,66
              X      -  13,66      -      -      -

N Keihäs

  1. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu             31,68
              -      -  30,55  31,68  31,64      -
  2. Eveliina Herrala                        KokemKV             27,55
          25,95  27,11  25,67  23,92  26,11  27,55
  3. Liisa Laikko                            VammsVoi            23,54
          22,69  22,63  23,54  23,41      -      -
  4. Kirsi Katila                            LauttLu             21,57
          18,06  19,42  20,84  21,57      -      -
  5. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             20,56
          15,51  15,55  19,48  18,64  20,56  18,27
  6. Annika Godin                            KokemKV             20,29
          18,25  20,29  18,98      X      X      X
  7. Tanja Kallio                            VammsVoi            17,01
          15,78  16,26  15,69  17,01  16,89  16,21
  8. Saara Godin                             KokemKV             16,00
          15,98  11,31  15,68  16,00      -      -
     Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                      KanksLei              DNS

N 1000 m viesti

  1. Vammalan seudun Voima                      2.35,68
        Ella Junnila
        Roosa Rintala
        Marianne Viitamaa
        Minna Haka-Risku

  2. Lauttakylän Luja                           2.43,18
        Marika Haavisto
        Pinja Koivumäki
        Fanni Kaasalainen
        Anna Mäkelä

  3. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu            2.51,83
        Saara Godin
        Annika Godin
        Annariina Leppäniemi
        Veera Tuominen

T7 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              6,96
  2. Amanda Vitikkala                        KokemKV              7,71
  3. Elina Kansanaho                         VammsVoi             7,91
  4. Kamilla Lehtinen                        VammsVoi             8,04
  5. Pinja Rintala                           LauttLu              8,06
  6. Eevi Pohjolainen                        LauttLu              8,55
  7. Jenna Saari                             KokemKV              8,59

T7 Pallonheitto

     Lyydia Herrala                          KokemKV             25,75
  1. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu             21,08
  2. Amanda Vitikkala                        KokemKV             16,02
  3. Jenna Saari                             KokemKV             15,17
  4. Elina Kansanaho                         VammsVoi            11,72
  5. Kamilla Lehtinen                        VammsVoi            10,75
  6. Eevi Pohjolainen                        LauttLu              9,78
  7. Pinja Rintala                           LauttLu              8,20

T9 40 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Aino Lausniemi                          LauttLu              7,05
  2. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu              7,08
  3. Ilona Lampila                           VammsVoi             7,69
  3. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi             7,69
  5. Lyydia Herrala                          KokemKV              8,08

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Minttu Peltonen                         KokemKV              7,10
  2. Emmi Pohjolainen                        LauttLu              7,33
  3. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi             7,35
  4. Helmi Finska                            VammsVoi             7,40

T9 Pituus

  1. Minttu Peltonen                         KokemKV              3,64               
          3,50  3,44  3,64  3,45
                               
  2. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi             3,45               
          3,45  3,14  3,16  3,19
                                
  3. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu              3,42               
          3,30  3,42  3,22  3,14
                               
  4. Emmi Pohjolainen                        LauttLu              3,16               
          3,09  3,16  3,13  3,04
                                
  5. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi             3,16               
          3,16  2,77  2,92  2,82
                               
  6. Helmi Finska                            VammsVoi             3,13               
          3,01  3,13  3,05  3,12
                                
  7. Aino Lausniemi                          LauttLu              3,12               
          3,12  3,03     X     X
                                
  8. Ilona Lampila                           VammsVoi             3,12               
          2,82  2,97  2,84  3,12
                               
  9. Lyydia Herrala                          KokemKV              2,70               
          2,70  2,59  2,65     X
                               
T9 Junnukeihäs

  1. Lyydia Herrala                          KokemKV             16,20
          16,20  15,16  14,27  15,24
  2. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi            13,63
          11,76  13,63  10,83  10,40
  3. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi            12,79
          11,47  10,73  11,51  12,79
  4. Minttu Peltonen                         KokemKV             12,59
          11,34  11,67  11,49  12,59
  5. Helmi Finska                            VammsVoi             9,33
           7,59   9,33   7,16   9,06
  6. Emmi Pohjolainen                        LauttLu              7,79
           7,27   6,12   7,43   7,79
  7. Aino Lausniemi                          LauttLu              7,29
           5,95   4,52   7,29   6,11
     Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu               DNS

T11 60 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Maria Laineenoja                        LauttLu              8,94
  2. Petra Jalo                              VammsVoi             9,10
  3. Pilvi Jalo                              VammsVoi             9,20
  4. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV              9,62
  5. Henna Kaunistola                        LauttLu              9,96
  6. Sanni Laukamo                           KokemKV             10,89

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Linnea Aho                              VammsVoi             9,39
  2. Lilli Virtanen                          VammsVoi             9,76
  3. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi             9,86
  4. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              9,90
  5. Elisa Lähde                             VammsVoi            10,06
  6. Noora Nevala                            KokemKV             10,40
  7. Inari Leppäniemi                        KokemKV             10,75

T11 Pituus

  1. Maria Laineenoja                        LauttLu              4,34               
             X  4,22  4,31  4,34
                                
  2. Meri Elomaa                             VammsVoi             4,08               
          3,77  3,76  3,76  4,08
                               
  3. Linnea Aho                              VammsVoi             4,07               
          3,64  3,92  3,95  4,07
                               
  4. Petra Jalo                              VammsVoi             3,95               
          3,63  3,40  3,69  3,95
                               
  5. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV              3,91               
          3,83  3,85  3,81  3,91
                               
  6. Pilvi Jalo                              VammsVoi             3,75               
          3,75  3,63  3,65  3,74
                               
  7. Lilli Virtanen                          VammsVoi             3,64               
          3,64  3,58  3,57  3,57
                               
  8. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi             3,58               
          3,45  3,58  3,50  3,55
                                
  9. Henna Kaunistola                        LauttLu              3,50               
          3,50  3,32  3,42  2,80
                               
10. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              3,46               
          3,17     X  3,37  3,46
                               
11. Inari Leppäniemi                        KokemKV              3,39               
          3,09  3,17  2,72  3,39
                               
12. Noora Nevala                            KokemKV              3,34               
          3,32  3,29  3,23  3,34
                               
13. Siiri Elomaa                            VammsVoi             3,34               
          2,93  3,34  2,97  2,99
                               
14. Sanni Laukamo                           KokemKV              3,24               
          3,05  3,24  3,07  3,09
                               

T11 Kuula

  1. Elisa Lähde                             VammsVoi             7,07
           6,48   6,52   6,85   7,07
  2. Katriina Linnikko                       VammsVoi             6,86
           6,86   6,72   6,37   6,56
  3. Meri Elomaa                             VammsVoi             6,64
              X   6,64   5,47   6,12
  4. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV              6,50
           6,50   6,25   6,33   6,26
  5. Maria Laineenoja                        LauttLu              6,49
           6,49   6,35   5,69   6,06
  6. Sanni Laukamo                           KokemKV              5,92
           5,33   5,00   5,23   5,92
  7. Lilli Virtanen                          VammsVoi             5,84
           5,84   5,53   5,73   5,47
  8. Siiri Elomaa                            VammsVoi             5,83
           4,78   5,27   5,83   5,80
  9. Linnea Aho                              VammsVoi             5,30
              X   5,30   5,09      X
10. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi             5,13
           5,11   5,13      -      -
11. Henna Kaunistola                        LauttLu              4,91
           4,91   4,80   4,67   4,50
12. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              4,86
           4,86      -      -      -
13. Noora Nevala                            KokemKV              4,82
           4,82   4,06   4,53   4,06
14. Inari Leppäniemi                        KokemKV              4,74
           4,74   4,61   4,50   4,63

T13 1000 m

  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV           3.09,34
  2. Karoliina Iso-Ropo                      VammsVoi          3.15,83
  3. Noora Rintala                           VammsVoi          3.21,19
  4. Riina Saari                             KokemKV           3.23,07
  5. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu           3.27,82
     Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi          3.31,47
     Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu           3.54,09

T13 Korkeus

  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV               145
         130 135 140 145 150
           O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu               145
         120 125 130 135 140 145 150
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  3. Noora Rintala                           VammsVoi              135
         105 110 115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  4. Riina Saari                             KokemKV               130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  5. Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi              125
         105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  6. Niina Mäkelä                            LauttLu               125
         115 120 125 130
           O   O  XO XXX
     Elisa Lähde                             VammsVoi              120
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX

T13 Keihäs

  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             33,99
          33,99  32,47      X  33,16
  2. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu             32,57
          29,88  29,85  32,57  29,54
  3. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             30,79
          28,78  27,77  30,79  29,24
  4. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu             30,12
          30,12  27,83      X  30,02
  5. Riina Saari                             KokemKV             26,50
          19,65  26,50  23,23  17,66
  6. Meri Koskinen                           LauttLu             24,14
          24,14  24,06  23,67  21,53
     Meri Elomaa                             VammsVoi            20,82
          20,82  18,89  18,94  17,66
  7. Kaisa Linnikko                          VammsVoi            19,88
          19,88  17,71      X      X
  8. Siiri Elomaa                            VammsVoi            18,51
          18,51  16,68  16,53  16,86
  9. Karoliina Iso-Ropo                      VammsVoi            16,17
          14,00  14,68  16,17  15,34

PT 7, 9, 11, 13  8 x 100 m

  1. Lauttakylän Luja                           2.04,27
        Olivia Kärki
        Eerik Lehtinen
        Jenni Häihänen
        Elmeri Lehtinen
        Maria Laineenoja
        Robert Silenko
        Janna Häihänen
        Oskari Kärki

  2. Vammalan seudun Voima                      2.06,13
        Elina Kansanaho
        Manu Kankaanniemi
        Nina Välimäki
        Leevi Laikko
        Pilvi Jalo
        Miro Lehtinen
        Kaisa Linnikko
        Markus Alajoki

  3. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu            2.08,95
        Amanda Witikkala
        Juho Herrala
        Minttu Peltonen
        Felix Horelli
        Siiri Tuominen
        Niklas Nevala
        Nelli Rakkolainen
        Aleksi Hakanen

F39 Kiekko 1,0 kg

     Timo Mustikkamaa                        TampPy              38,37
          35,76      X      X      X      X  38,37
 

 

 

 

 

Kans. Tilastopajacup, Turku 15.9.2013

 

 

P9 1000 m

  1. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu           3.35,29
  2. Veikko Mäkilä                           TammRy            3.46,46
  3. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu           3.59,05
  4. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu           3.59,70
  5. Aaro Korte P11                          TuUL              4.05,65
  6. Rasmus Tenkanen                         IFRaseb           4.09,33
  7. Roni Timonen                            TuUL              4.16,31
  8. Walter Sandås                           ÅIFK              4.16,95
  9. Lucas Eklund                            ÅIFK              4.46,46
10. Konsta Vuorela                          JyväskKU          4.57,56
     Morris Mårtenson                        ÅIFK                  DNF

P9 Pituus

  1. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu              3,72 +1,9          
          3,35  3,56  3,60  3,72  3,58  3,50
                      +0,3  +1,9  -2,1  +0,1
  2. Niklas Vuohijoki                        LiedPa               3,68               
          3,52  3,68  3,47  3,45  3,49  3,35
                      -2,1  +0,7  -0,7  -2,1
  3. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              3,63 -0,1          
          3,29  3,47  3,45  3,36  3,49  3,63
                      -0,1  +1,6  +0,6  -0,1
  4. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu              3,61 +2,0          
          3,22  3,50  3,53  3,44  3,61  3,58
                       0,0  -1,2  +2,0  +1,6
  5. Arttu Areva                             SalVil               3,60 +1,4          
          3,37  3,49  3,38  3,24  3,60  3,50
                      +0,6  -0,1  +1,4  +0,3
  6. Wille Sirén                             TuUL                 3,33 +1,9          
          3,32  3,28  2,46  2,99  3,33  2,96
                      -0,5  -1,1  +1,9  +0,3
  7. Eemil Isolauri                          VehmKi               3,32               
          3,32  3,31  3,12  3,18  3,28  3,24
                      +0,4  +1,2  -3,4  -1,7
  8. Niklas Westerholm                       HangöIK              3,22 +1,1          
          3,02  3,06  3,17  3,02  2,99  3,22
                      -1,2  -1,5  +1,0  +1,1
  9. Nooa Marttila                           MaskKa               3,16               
          3,14  3,16  3,14
                      -0,2
10. Otto Saarinen                           TuUL                 3,00               
          3,00  2,87  2,87
                      -1,6
11. Veikko Mäkilä                           TammRy               2,98 -0,2          
          2,96  2,95  2,98
                      -0,2
 12. Eerik Lehtinen                          LauttLu              2,98 +1,3          
          2,82  2,70  2,98
                      +1,3
 13. Atte Saarinen                           TuUL                 2,96 +0,5          
          2,93  2,77  2,96
                      +0,5
14. Alexander Aalto                         ÅIFK                 2,82 +0,2          
          2,80  2,80  2,82
                      +0,2
15. Miika Tolonen                           TuUL                 2,80               
          2,80     X  2,73
                       0,0
16. Axel Nylund                             ÅIFK                 2,68 -0,5          
          2,57  2,45  2,68     
                      -0,5     
17. Erno Honkanen                           TeuvRi               2,66 -1,0          
          2,65  2,65  2,66
                      -1,0
18. Roni Timonen                            TuUL                 2,65               
          2,65  2,46  2,48
                      +1,0
19. Morris Mårtenson                        ÅIFK                 2,54 +2,3          
          1,95  2,37  2,54
                      +2,3
20. Lucas Eklund                            ÅIFK                 2,51 -1,6          
          2,47  2,39  2,51
                      -1,6
21. Oskar Ulenius                           ÅIFK                 2,45 +1,1          
          2,39  2,44  2,45
                      +1,1
22. Walter Sandås                           ÅIFK                 2,43               
          2,42  2,43     X
                         
23. Martin Gunnelius                        ÅIFK                 2,40               
          2,28  2,40  2,04
                       0,0
24. Konsta Vuorela                          JyväskKU             2,19 -0,6          
          2,06  2,06  2,19
                      -0.6

P9 Kuula

  1. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu              7,58
           7,58   6,85   7,10   7,50      X      X
  2. Eemil Isolauri                          VehmKi               7,09
           6,22   6,64   6,70   7,09      X      X
  3. Arttu Areva                             SalVil               6,99
           6,75   6,96   6,76      X   6,99      X
  4. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu              6,86
           6,46   6,77   6,60   6,76   6,86      X
  5. Väinö Lupala                            IFRaseb              6,83
           6,81   6,68   6,83   6,02   6,30   6,60
  6. Niklas Westerholm                       HangöIK              6,82
           6,41      X   6,82   5,80   6,81   6,50
  7. Nooa Marttila                           MaskKa               6,35
           5,27   5,95   6,35   6,15      X   5,87
  8. Wille Sirén                             TuUL                 6,23
           5,73   6,23   6,03      
  9. Reko Tuominen                           TarvasjU             5,50
           4,89   5,50   5,38      
10. Otto Saarinen                           TuUL                 5,43
           5,43   4,61      X
11. Alexander Aalto                         ÅIFK                 3,88
           3,80   3,88   3,81      
12. Oskar Ulenius                           ÅIFK                 3,76
           3,73   3,76   3,40      
13. Walter Sandås                           ÅIFK                 3,69
           3,37   3,69      X      
14. Roni Timonen                            TuUL                 3,52
           3,45   3,46   3,52
15. Lucas Eklund                            ÅIFK                 3,44
           1,92   3,05   3,44      
16. Morris Mårtenson                        ÅIFK                 3,21
           3,21   2,95   2,99      

P9 Keihäs

  1. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu             30,00
          29,48  30,00  29,36  29,52      X      X
  2. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu             26,27
          23,75  25,88  24,84  26,01  25,32  26,27
  3. Leo Savolainen                          AnjLi               26,19
          26,19  25,30  25,09  24,09  25,16  23,92
  4. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu             25,48
          20,74  20,72  25,48  22,10  22,45      -
  5. Otto Hiivola                            KalVa               24,55
          21,34  22,01  22,94  24,55  21,92  24,00
  6. Nooa Marttila                           MaskKa              24,23
          23,90  24,23  23,21  20,25  23,14  22,99
  7. Niklas Vuohijoki                        LiedPa              23,91
          23,91  19,70  20,08  19,85  21,20  22,25
  8. Väinö Lupala                            IFRaseb             21,05
          21,05  16,80  13,75  18,23  20,16  20,18
  9. Axel Nylund                             ÅIFK                19,86
          16,81  19,86  15,96  17,71  14,39  16,59
10. Arttu Areva                             SalVil              18,75
          17,76  18,75      X
11. Wille Sirén                             TuUL                18,23
          18,23  18,00  13,77
12. Niklas Westerholm                       HangöIK             18,00
          18,00  17,36  16,87
13. Reko Tuominen                           TarvasjU            17,72
          15,06  13,28  17,72
14. Aki-Petteri Tuominen                    KuusjHu             17,59
          17,59  16,79  16,12
 15. Eerik Lehtinen                          LauttLu             17,12
          16,24  16,92  17,12
 16. Rasmus Tenkanen                         IFRaseb             14,66
              X  12,53  14,66
17. Miika Tolonen                           TuUL                13,82
          13,14  13,82  12,50
18. Martin Gunnelius                        ÅIFK                 9,37
           8,08   9,37   7,98
19. Roni Timonen                            TuUL                 7,84
           7,23   7,84   6,55

P11 60 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Oliver Helenius                         TuUL                 9,71
  2. Mathias Gustafsson                      ÅIFK                 9,81
  3. Kasperi Kovanen                         TuUL                10,13
  4. Viljami Luomala                         TuUL                11,00
  5. Konsta Vuorela                          JyväskKU            13,25

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Vertti Kolkkala                         LiedPa               9,45
  2. Eero Karanko                            OripVe               9,59
  3. Tuure Haapanen                          TuUL                 9,86
  4. Eelis Salminen                          TuUL                 9,87
  5. Justus Talvitie                         HyvsU               10,00

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,9

  1. Joel Turkka                             KangU                8,32
  2. Severi Rautio                           RaisKu               8,96
  3. Jeremi Siimes                           TuUL                 8,99
  4. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu              9,23
  5. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu              9,29
  6. Taneli Karvonen                         MynämI               9,35
  7. Eemeli Piironen                         TuUL                 9,69

P11 60 m aj

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,2

  1. Luka Marttila                           MaskKa              11,27
  2. Mathias Gustafsson                      ÅIFK                12,67
  3. Oliver Helenius                         TuUL                14,00

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Joel Turkka                             KangU                9,81
  2. Jeremi Siimes                           TuUL                10,48
  3. Severi Rautio                           RaisKu              10,70
  4. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu             11,21
  5. Aleksi Leivo                            MaskKa              11,27
  6. Eemeli Piironen                         TuUL                11,48


P11 Pituus

  1. Severi Rautio                           RaisKu               4,38 +1,4          
          4,38  4,21     X  4,10  4,03  4,04
          +1,4  -1,9  -1,8  -2,5  +1,3  -0,3
  2. Jeremi Siimes                           TuUL                 4,27 -4,1          
          4,23  4,03  4,27  4,19     X  4,01
          +1,0  +0,5  -4,1  -1,0  +2,9  -1,7
  3. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu              4,15 +1,1          
          3,98  4,05  4,07  4,06  4,15  3,96
          -2,9  -2,7  -0,9  -1,8  +1,1  -1,0
  4. Eero Karanko                            OripVe               4,10 -2,3          
          4,10  3,85  4,03  3,92  3,86  3,85
          -2,3  -1,9  -1,7  -1,3  -1,5  -0,9
  5. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu              3,75 -1,1          
          3,75     -     -     -     -     -
          -1,1                              
  6. Eeli Heikkilä                           TuUL                 3,64 -1,2          
          3,58  3,34  3,37  3,55     X  3,64
          +0,3  -2,4  -0,7  -0,9  -1,3  -1,2
  7. Jaakko Virkki                           SomE                 3,19 -1,6          
          3,14  3,15  3,19  3,19  3,00  2,98
          +0,3  -3,3  -1,6  +1,8  +1,1  -1,2
  8. Viljami Luomala                         TuUL                 3,00 -2,3          
             X  2,93  2,86     X  3,00     X
          +1,6  -1,9  -3,3  +0,9  -2,3  +0.4

P11 Kuula

  1. Saku Laine                              TampPy              12,38
          10,95  12,38  11,56
  2. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu             10,67
           9,58  10,67  10,26      -      -      -
  3. Eero Karanko                            OripVe               9,33
           9,33   9,22   8,35      -      -      -
  4. Aleksi Leivo                            MaskKa               8,90
           8,69   8,79   8,90      -      -      -
  5. Martin Jahnsson                         PargIF               8,81
           7,92   8,23   8,81      -      -      -
  6. Miika Lahtonen                          MynämI               8,73
           8,08   7,55   7,92   8,41   8,34   8,73
  7. Luka Marttila                           MaskKa               8,71
           8,71   8,70   8,47   8,47      -      -
  8. Taneli Karvonen                         MynämI               7,97
           7,97      -      -      -      -      -
  9. Kasperi Kovanen                         TuUL                 6,17
           6,17   5,69      -      -      -      -

P11 Keihäs

  1. Saku Laine                              TampPy              41,70
          39,43  35,25  41,70  38,33  37,13  37,07
  2. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu             41,23
              X  40,12  37,53  41,23  34,91  38,68
  3. Martin Jahnsson                         PargIF              35,16
          35,16  31,19  31,53  30,61      X  34,79
  4. Aleksi Leivo                            MaskKa              32,02
          31,66      X  31,99  32,02  30,65  29,92
  5. Luka Marttila                           MaskKa              29,87
              X  29,20  28,65  29,87  29,44  28,81
  6. Taneli Karvonen                         MynämI              27,91
          27,43  23,03  24,53  26,26  24,31  27,91
  7. Eemeli Norkooli                         RuskY               27,54
          27,32  24,25  27,54      X  25,36  27,47
  8. Kasperi Kovanen                         TuUL                26,44
          25,84  20,00  25,50  26,44  24,14  21,18
  9. Väinö Lupala                            IFRaseb             23,40
          23,40  22,20  21,09
10. Justus Talvitie                         HyvsU               19,88
          19,61  19,88  16,35
11. Samuel Kotilehto                        NaantLöy            18,15
          17,20  18,15  16,26

T9 1000 m

  1. Elisa Lahtinen                          LoimJa            3.55,81
  2. Riikka Virkki                           SomE              4.02,62
  3. Emmi Pohjolainen                        LauttLu           4.12,21
  4. Minttu Laurila                          TuUL              4.12,26
  5. Viivi Salmelainen                       LiedPa            4.25,61
  6. Lotta Helkearo                          TuUL              4.28,07
  7. Vilma Rönnemaa                          LiedPa            4.40,29
  8. Silja Koskinen                          TuUL              4.56,48
  9. Venla Vuorela                           JyväskKU          5.02,47

T9 Pituus

  1. Viveka Loukola                          RaisKu               3,89               
          3,75  3,88  3,61  3,61  3,78  3,89
                                           
  2. Pinja Naula                             TuUL                 3,77               
          3,77  3,53  3,63  3,45  3,45  3,54
                                           
  3. Milla Rantala                           LoimLei              3,68               
          3,57  3,65  3,52  3,68  3,68  3,50
                                           
  4. Mayella Heininen                        RaisKu               3,57               
          3,31     X  3,27  3,29  3,57  3,35
                                           
  5. Aino Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            3,33               
             X  3,13     X  3,33     X  3,25
                                           
  6. Elisa Lahtinen                          LoimJa               3,22               
          3,22  3,21  3,14  3,06  3,19  3,21
                                           
  7. Minttu Laurila                          TuUL                 3,22               
          3,01  3,21  3,07  3,20  3,15  3,22
                                           
  8. Viivi Salmelainen                       LiedPa               3,16               
          2,97  3,07  3,15     X  3,12  3,16
                                            
  9. Emmi Pohjolainen                        LauttLu              3,12               
          3,10  3,12  2,98
                          
10. Laura Tammi                             VahdTui              3,11               
          3,11  3,10  3,04
                         
11. Riikka Virkki                           SomE                 3,10               
          3,10  2,95  2,98
                         
12. Vilma Huunonen                          TuUL                 3,03               
          3,03  2,78  2,78
                         
13. Lotta Sariola                           SomE                 2,99               
          2,87  2,96  2,99
                         
14. Pinja Rintamaa                          LiedPa               2,96               
          2,76  2,96  2,88
                         
15. Vilma Rönnemaa                          LiedPa               2,95               
          2,95  2,69  2,52
                         
16. Tinja Pirttikoski                       TuUL                 2,85               
          2,80  2,63  2,85
                         
17. Silja Koskinen                          TuUL                 2,80               
          2,65  2,80     X
                         
18. Saara Virkki                            SomE                 2,49               
             X  2,49  2,28
                         
19. Victoria Aalto                          ÅIFK                 2,44               
          2,44  2,42  2,26
                         
20. Venla Vuorela                           JyväskKU             2,15               
          2,15  1,98  1,93
                         
T9 Kuula

  1. Pinja Naula                             TuUL                 6,98
           6,83   6,93   6,80   6,98   6,80   6,93
  2. Sanni Krapi                             LoimJa               6,51
           5,70   6,30   6,16   6,05   5,25   6,51
  3. Lyydia Herrala                          KokemKV              6,11
           6,06   6,11   5,63   5,79   5,92   5,54
  4. Mayella Heininen                        RaisKu               6,09
           4,74   4,70   5,51   4,92   5,64   6,09
  5. Vilma Huunonen                          TuUL                 5,99
           5,64   5,62   4,88   5,58   5,81   5,99
  6. Milla Rantala                           LoimLei              5,85
           5,85   4,92   4,95   5,59   5,17   5,60
  7. Emmi Pohjolainen                        LauttLu              5,46
           5,13   5,46   5,33      -      -      - 
  8. Sanni Rautio                            RaisKu               5,29
           5,09   5,29   5,12   4,38   4,86   4,84
  9. Pinja Rintamaa                          LiedPa               5,15
           5,15   4,73   5,11      
10. Laura Tammi                             VahdTui              5,09
           5,09   5,09   4,80                    
11. Victoria Aalto                          ÅIFK                 3,19
           3,19   3,00   3,07      

T9 Keihäs

  1. Lyydia Herrala                          KokemKV             19,87
          16,59  16,82  19,87  18,66  18,62  16,93
  2. Helena Koivu                            TurTo               17,12
          17,12  16,75  14,75  15,98  16,52  15,06
  3. Laura Tammi                             VahdTui             15,80
          14,15  15,36  15,59  14,08  14,02  15,80
  4. Vilma Huunonen                          TuUL                14,89
          14,58  13,78  10,96  12,22  12,79  14,89
  5. Pinja Rintamaa                          LiedPa              13,40
          10,58  12,08  11,16  12,59  12,22  13,40
  6. Sanni Rautio                            RaisKu              12,56
          12,56   7,96   8,59   9,58   9,45   9,68
  7. Emmi Pohjolainen                        LauttLu             11,17
           9,67   9,47  10,28  11,17   9,24   9,37
  8. Milla Rantala                           LoimLei             10,88
          10,68  10,44   9,79  10,77  10,88  10,67
  9. Lotta Sariola                           SomE                 8,59
           7,36   8,59      X

T11 60 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Lotta Putkiranta                        LeppSi               9,62
  2. Hilla Liimatainen                       TuUL                10,49
  3. Silja Kosonen                           RaisKu              10,52
  4. Petra Ojanen                            TuUL                10,70
  5. Nanna Elomaa                            TuUL                10,77
  6. Venla Vuorela                           JyväskKU            13,37

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Vilma Virtanen                          TuUL                 9,49
  2. Silja Andersson                         EsboIF               9,82
  3. Sonja Kuusinen                          TuUL                 9,85
  4. Veera Kakko                             TuUL                 9,93
  5. Laila Lehtinen                          HyvsU                9,97
  6. Elli Saru                               TuUL                10,17

Erä 3                Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Pinja Naula                             TuUL                 9,45
  2. Emilia Luimula                          TuUL                 9,49
  3. Helena Saarinen                         LiedPa               9,52
  4. Elizadeth Buenaflor                     MynämI               9,56
  5. Sanni Papinkivi                         AurVa                9,61
  6. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              9,68
  7. Satu Sillanpää                          SäkU                 9,79
  8. Siiri Mäkilä                            TammRy              10,13

Erä 4                Tuuli: -1,4

  1. Ilona Ruohola                           TuUL                 9,07
  2. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               9,10
  3. Meeri Mattila                           TuUL                 9,20
  4. Ida Tolonen                             TuUL                 9,23
  5. Kiia Jalonen                            ÅIFK                 9,38
  6. Viveka Loukola                          RaisKu               9,66
  7. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            9,81

T11 60 m aj

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu             12,66
  2. Siiri Mäkilä                            TammRy              13,15
  3. Ella Honkanen                           TeuvRi              13,26
  4. Nanna Elomaa                            TuUL                13,26

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Kaisa Äijälä                            NousSu              11,66
  2. Daniela Sandås                          ÅIFK                12,01
  3. Laila Lehtinen                          HyvsU               12,33
  4. Elli Saru                               TuUL                12,42

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Linnea Loukola                          RaisKu              10,60
  2. Aino Honkanen                           TuUL                10,83
  3. Iida Verainen                           NousSu              11,08
  4. Viveka Loukola                          RaisKu              11,15
  5. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa           11,22
  6. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb             11,48
  7. Mimosa Kylänpää                         MynämI              11,63

T11 Pituus

  1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               4,20               
          3,84  4,02  3,80  4,20  4,00  4,02
                                           
  2. Enni Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            4,12               
          3,80  3,96  3,97  3,97  3,90  4,12
                                           
  3. Ilona Ruohola                           TuUL                 4,06               
          4,06  3,69  3,67  3,83  3,95  4,01
                                           
  4. Lotta Putkiranta                        LeppSi               4,02               
          3,91  3,93  3,91  3,77  4,02  3,97
                                           
  5. Helena Saarinen                         LiedPa               3,93               
          3,86  3,89  3,91  3,91  3,93  3,85
                                           
  6. Laila Lehtinen                          HyvsU                3,91               
          3,75  3,91  3,75  3,61  3,62  3,77
                                           
  7. Ida Tolonen                             TuUL                 3,85               
             X  3,82  3,85     X     -     -
                                           
  8. Vilma Virtanen                          TuUL                 3,81               
          3,76  3,76  3,68  3,54  3,81  3,69
                                           
  9. Meeri Mattila                           TuUL                 3,74               
          3,74     X  3,64
                         
10. Hilla Liimatainen                       TuUL                 3,68               
          3,51  3,68  3,54
                         
11. Silja Andersson                         EsboIF               3,67               
          3,38  3,59  3,67
                         
12. Sonja Kuusinen                          TuUL                 3,64               
          3,62  3,62  3,64
                         
13. Sanni Papinkivi                         AurVa                3,63               
          3,48  3,46  3,63
                         
14. Jill Höglund                            PargIF               3,58               
          3,58     X  3,49
                         
15. Siiri Mäkilä                            TammRy               3,50               
          3,39  3,50  3,24
                         
16. Nanna Elomaa                            TuUL                 3,48               
          3,24  3,48  3,28
                         
17. Fanny Hansen                            NaantLöy             3,46               
          3,46  3,30  3,42
                          
18. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              3,40               
          3,36     X  3,40
                          
19. Emilia Aaltonen                         SäkU                 3,37               
          3,31  3,20  3,37
                         
20. Petra Ojanen                            TuUL                 3,09               
             X  3,09     X
 

 

 

 

 

 

Ruotsi-Suomi -maaottelu, Tukholma, Ruotsi 8.9.2013

 

M17, TULOKSET:

Pisteet: Ruotsi 98 – Suomi 103.

200 m (+1,7 m/s): 1) Ville Aarnivala S 21,49, 2) Jakob Masth Larsson R 21,85, 3) Teemu Veteläsuo S 22,22, 4) Gustav Kjell R 22,50.

800 m: 1) Kalle Berglund R 1.53,34, 2) Andreas Kramer R 1.55.88, 3) Sami Hänninen S 1.57,78, 4) Julius Uutela S 1.58,61.

1500 m: 1) William Levay R 3.54,75, 2) Vidar Johansson R 3.55,19, 3) Samu Mikkonen S 4.03,74, 4) Jiri Karjalainen S 4.08,07.

110 m aj (91,4 cm), (-0,3 m/s): 1) Charles Mitala R 14,14, 2) Andreas Gustafsson R 14,21, 3) Valtteri Kalliokulju S 14,64, 4) Joel Lapinlampi S 28.56.

Korkeus: 1) Oskar Lundqvist R 206, 2) Henrik Thoms R 204, 3) Donatello Dallai S 194, 4) Alexei Kärkkäinen S 190.

Pituus: 1) Thobias Nilsson Montler R 734 (+0,8 m/s), 2) Lauri Arpiainen S 715 (+1,1), 3) Daniel Örevik R 692 (+1,8), 4) Juho Mäntynen S 658 (+0,3).

Kuula (5 kg): 1) Aleksi Jaakkola S 17,31, 2) Matti Kahilainen S 16,98, 3) Axel Ohlson R 15,84, 4) Anton Johansson R 15,79.

Moukari (5 kg): 1) Daniel Ivanoff S 67,19, 2) Ville Järvinen S 66,32, 3) Fredrik Gerdsdorff R 60,28, 4) Anton Andersson R 59,12.

4x400 m: 1) Suomi 3.14,47, 2) Ruotsi 3.15,25.

 

 

 

 

 

Aa XXI Hervannan Juhlakilpailut, Tampere 1.9.2013

 

 T9 40 m

  1. Ada Heinonen                            IFRaseb              6,72 
  2. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu              6,98 
  3. Enna Eho                                TampU                7,08
  4. Senni Mustakoski                        ParkU                7,39
  5. Jasmin Hafdhi                           TampU                7,87
  6. Viivi Jokinen                           TampU                8,30
  7. Tamanna Debbarman                       TampU                8,58
  8. Emmiina Eho                             TampU                8,61

T9 Kuula

  1. Lyydia Herrala                          KokemKV              5,80
           5,41   5,48   5,50   5,71   5,80   5,19
  2. Jamina Hafdhi                           TampU                5,43
           5,10   5,14   5,43   5,13   4,77   5,02
  3. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu              4,99
           4,73   4,50   4,99   4,52   4,22   4,88
  4. Tanja Kekki                             KangU                4,85
           4,85   4,31   4,76   4,39   3,94   4,27
  5. Enna Eho                                TampU                4,77
           4,26   4,70   4,01   4,77   4,44   4,47
  6. Senni Mustakoski                        ParkU                4,57
           4,57   4,42   4,43   4,57   4,24   4,11
  7. Tamanna Debbarman                       TampU                4,52
           4,52   4,46   3,70   4,36   4,44   3,51
  8. Viivi Jokinen                           TampU                4,52
           4,22   4,52   4,34   3,63   4,10   4,36
  9. Emmiina Eho                             TampU                2,29
              X   2,14   2,06   1,86   2,17   2,29


T13 60 m

Erä 1  +0,2            

  1. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu              8,40 
  2. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU                8,81
  3. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy               8,82
  4. Emilia Joutsi                           TampPy               9,34
  5. Anna Alanko                             TampPy               9,72
  6. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa                9,97

Erä 2  +0,1        

  1. Venla Oksanen                           SomE                 9,03
  2. Jenni Viitala                           TampU                9,85
  3. Milja Puputti                           TampU               10,61
  4. Jasmiina Tuomiranta                     TampU               10,95
     Lotta Välkki                            VehmU                 DNS
     Frida Pietiläinen                       PorinYU               DNS

Erä 3   +0,3         

  1. Janette Tanninen                        MultJy               8,94
  2. Katri Kekki                             KangU                9,31
  3. Fiia Salminen                           VehmU                9,61
  4. Safa Chridi                             TampU                9,95
  5. Viivi Kumpulainen                       TampU               11,78
     Fanni Koivunen                          TampU                 DNS 

                 
       
T13 Keihäs

  1. Senni Forsberg                          OrimJy              32,15
          30,26  30,27  30,50  28,22  30,81  32,15
  2. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             31,20
          27,02  26,56  26,94  31,20  30,07  28,71
  3. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu             30,39
          24,65      X  27,93  28,45  30,39      X
  4. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa               28,53
          26,31  25,51  25,41  28,53  22,95  27,24
  5. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy              25,83
          25,83  25,47  23,87  22,95      X      X
  6. Merette Koskenniemi                     TampU               23,01
          20,19  20,15  23,01  19,11  18,78      X
  7. Fiia Salminen                           VehmU               21,88
          21,88  20,10  15,51  20,45  17,90  17,55
  8. Iina Hurskainen                         PälkLL              20,99
              X  20,99  19,92  20,16  19,96      X
  9. Anna Alanko                             TampPy              19,42
          19,42  15,33  15,54      
10. Senna Kanerva                           PälkLL              17,62
          16,63  17,37  17,62
11. Suvi Järvinen                           YlöjU               11,80
              X  11,80  10,08      



T15 Kolmiloikka

  1. Elina Åkerlund                          TampPy              10,57 +0,9           
         10,57 10,43 10,32  9,83 10,30 10,50
          +0,9  +1,0  -0,4  +0,5  -1,7  +0,2
  2. Maija Marttila                          TampU                9,32 +0,4           
             X     X  8,89  8,99  8,93  9,32
                      -1,1  +0,4  -1,8  +0,4
  3. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu              9,07 +1,2           
          9,00  8,98  8,92  8,98  9,07  8,84
          +0,2  +0,9  +1,1  +0,2  +1,2  -0,4
     Janika Jokinen                          TampU                 DNS                 
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vattenfall-finaali, Mega-sarja, Alajärvi 31.8.2013

 

Mega-sarja

  1. Sjundeå IF 329
  2. Alajärven Ankkurit 326,5
  3. Noormarkun Nopsa 320
  4. Ähtärin Urheilijat 306,5
  5. Pyhäselän Urheilijat 300
  6. IF Åsarna 297,5
  7. Iitin Pyrintö 296
  8. Kalajoen Junkkarit 289,5
  9. Karkkilan Pojat 266
  10. Lauttakylän Luja 244
  11. Kerimäen Urheilijat 218
  12. IF Nykarlebynejden 217
  13. Teuvan Rivakka 205
  14. Alavuden Urheilijat 202
  15. Kristiinan Urheilijat 198
  16. Hankasalmen Hanka 188

 

P11 150 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,9

  1. Dennis Forsman                          SjundeåIF           22,21 
  2. Akseli Saarinen                         LauttLu             22,92 
  3. Tuukka Ingers                           IitPy               23,09
  4. Elias Muotio                            TeuvRi              23,78
  5. Tuomas Jokela                           KristU              25,28

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Aku Toivonen                            AlavU               24,51
  2. Miika Härkönen                          KerimU              25,13
  3. Aalto Aho                               KarkkPo             25,91
  4. Eero Yli-Sissala                        AlajA               27,42
  5. Hannes Granlund                         IFNykn              28,37

Erä 3                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Rickhard Roth                           ÄhtU                21,91
  2. Samu Käyhkö                             PyhäsU              22,73
  3. Vilho Leskelä                           HankasHa            22,95
  4. Ilmari Välimäki                         NoormNo             23,19
  5. Janne Juhola                            KalajJu             24,31
  6. Samuel Uusitalo                         IFÅsarna            24,42

P11 1000 m

  1. Niklas Erkintalo                        NoormNo           3.13,60
  2. Paulus Mehtonen                         ÄhtU              3.19,48
  3. Otso Kolehmainen                        IitPy             3.19,77
  4. Gustav Forsell                          IFÅsarna          3.24,56
  5. Antton Peltomäki                        AlajA             3.28,26
  6. William Back                            IFNykn            3.33,82
  7. Robin Forsman                           SjundeåIF         3.35,12
  8. Jeremias Heikkilä                       KalajJu           3.35,84
  9. Lassi Valta                             PyhäsU            3.44,66 
10. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu           3.46,13 
11. Onni Ikonen                             HankasHa          3.58,29
12. Veeti Malkki                            KerimU            4.00,30
13. Niklas Järvelin                         AlavU             4.02,57
14. Mikke Majasalmi                         KarkkPo           4.11,38
15. Johannes Jokela                         KristU            4.13,89
16. Roni Nevala                             TeuvRi            4.18,24

P11 Pituus

  1. Ville Toivonen                          ÄhtU                 4,72                 
  2. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu              4,10                 
  3. Niklas Hyvönen                          PyhäsU               3,99                
  4. Karl Lemström                           SjundeåIF            3,91                
  5. Fredrik Björkqvist                      IFÅsarna             3,86                
  6. Jere Lehto                              TeuvRi               3,78                
  7. Jaakko Paasikannas                      HankasHa             3,76                
  8. Johannes Wiik                           IFNykn               3,74                
  9. Aleksi Toivonen                         AlavU                3,61                
10. Petteri Vihtalahti                      NoormNo              3,58                
11. Leevi Lehtikangas                       IitPy                3,41                
12. Pyry Mäenpää                            KarkkPo              3,31                
13. Daniel Heikkilä                         KalajJu              3,30                
14. Antti Sairanen                          KerimU               3,28                
15. Juhana Mikkola                          AlajA                3,27                
16. Jony Lindeman                           KristU               3,07                

P11 Keihäs

  1. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu             37,57 

  2. Topias Törnvall                         KalajJu             36,60
  3. Veeti Pyykkö                            PyhäsU              35,14
  4. Ville Muhonen                           ÄhtU                29,01
  5. Iivari Willman                          NoormNo             28,22
  6. Erik Wikström                           SjundeåIF           26,62
  7. Aleksi Yli-Sikkilä                      AlajA               25,79
  8. Kalle Asunmaa                           AlavU               25,34
  9. Arttu Turtiainen                        KerimU              24,42
10. Otto Puukka                             IitPy               23,14
11. Mikko Perilä                            HankasHa            22,62
12. Jonatan Enfors                          IFÅsarna            20,48
13. Atte Panttila                           TeuvRi              18,95
14. Luca Haaro                              KristU              18,84
15. Elias Nikander                          KarkkPo             15,34
16. Antonio Jankens                         IFNykn              14,43

P13 1000 m

  1. Pyry Willman                            NoormNo           3.00,88
  2. Max Westerlund                          SjundeåIF         3.07,04
  3. Teemu Tuomela                           AlajA             3.07,59
  4. Eelis Hakala                            PyhäsU            3.11,36
  5. Iiro Suutarinen                         ÄhtU              3.12,34
  6. Santtu Panttila                         TeuvRi            3.15,04
  7. Eelis Valikainen                        KalajJu           3.15,13
  8. Elias Grahn                             IFÅsarna          3.16,31
  9. Matias Äikäs                            KarkkPo           3.16,71
10. Juha Laine                              KerimU            3.30,54
11. Veli Tiihonen                           IitPy             3.31,15
12. Ossi-Pekka Setälä                       AlavU             3.32,40
13. Johannes Merikanto                      HankasHa          3.46,35 
14. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu           4.04,50 
15. Anton Ingves                            KristU            4.20,78

P13 60 m aj

Erä 1         
       Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Joona Kalliomäki                        SjundeåIF           10,34
  2. Tuomas Pakkanen                         KristU              11,39
  3. Eetu Mylläri                            TeuvRi              12,75
  4. Pietari Männistö                        KalajJu             12,79 
  5. Juho Marttila                           LauttLu             12,91

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Leo Lintukangas                         IitPy               10,39
  2. Tuomas Järvelin                         AlavU               10,62
  3. Miro Salminen                           KarkkPo             11,80
  4. Juuso Kosonen                           KerimU              12,82
  5. Tino Laitinen                           HankasHa            12,89
  6. Jonas Hässjebacka                       IFÅsarna            13,05

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Juuso Toivonen                          ÄhtU                 9,87
  2. Leevi Vihtalahti                        NoormNo             10,04
  3. Jesse Piiroinen                         PyhäsU              10,65
  4. Kristoffer De Silva                     AlajA               11,30
  5. Isak Drifell                            IFNykn              11,73

P13 Korkeus

  1. Axel Hedman                             IFNykn                155
  2. Juho Moisio                             HankasHa              150
  3. Santeri Mäkelä                          KarkkPo               150
  4. Kasper Granholm                         IFÅsarna              145
  5. Aapo Vainonen                           IitPy                 135
  6. Paavo Vuorimäki                         ÄhtU                  130
  6. Ilari Mikkola                           AlajA                 130
  8. Asseri Välimäki                         NoormNo               130
  8. Sebastian Björkman                      SjundeåIF             130
10. Santtu Puustinen                        PyhäsU                130
11. Arttu Laurila                           TeuvRi                125
12. Simon Nurminen                          KristU                125
13. Joonas Laurila                          KalajJu               115
14. Miika Jokela                            AlavU                 105
     Lauri Ruohomaa                          LauttLu                NH

P15 2000 m

  1. Jere Alen                               KarkkPo           6.10,49
  2. Niku Rintala                            TeuvRi            6.20,42
  3. Olli Untinen                            KalajJu           6.34,28
  4. Sampo Seppä                             AlajA             6.35,13
  5. Elmo Vesterinen                         PyhäsU            7.00,06
  6. Niko Haaro                              KristU            7.00,71 
  7. Joona Mäntylä                           LauttLu           7.03,00 
  8. Matias Mehtonen                         ÄhtU              7.24,84
  9. Martin Prest                            IFÅsarna          7.33,83
10. Julius Walli                            NoormNo           7.42,47
11. Lucas Sannholm                          SjundeåIF         7.44,75
12. Kasper Hupli                            HankasHa          7.51,86
13. Eemeli Tavi                             KerimU            7.57,38
14. Aku Häyrynen                            IitPy             8.02,84
15. Oskari Juurakko                         AlavU             8.08,97

P15 Kuula

  1. Arttu Untinen                           KalajJu             14,04
  2. Roope Auvinen                           SjundeåIF           13,70
  3. Aatu Nousiainen                         PyhäsU              12,19
  4. Thomas Parviainen                       IFÅsarna            12,01
  5. Timi Riento                             NoormNo             11,98
  6. Miika Kaukola                           ÄhtU                11,97
  7. Henri Lyytikäinen                       KerimU              11,27
  8. Kalle Mäenpää                           KarkkPo             10,85 
  9. Hermanni Hakasuo                        LauttLu             10,80 
10. Lauri Eskola                            IitPy               10,72
11. Jaakko Pöyhönen                         HankasHa            10,34
12. Aleksi Honkaniemi                       AlajA                9,60
13. Felix Forsgård                          IFNykn               8,37
14. Linus Nurminen                          KristU               5,89

M17 300 m

Erä 1                


  1. Juuso Kalliomäki                        SjundeåIF           38,17
  2. Timo Sairanen                           KerimU              40,24
  3. Eero Aittolampi                         ÄhtU                40,57
  4. Eetu Honkanen                           TeuvRi              40,93 
  5. Tomi Koskinen                           LauttLu             48,68

Erä 2               

  1. Pyry Keränen                            KarkkPo             39,95
  2. Petteri Mäkelä                          AlavU               41,93
  3. Eemeli Moisio                           HankasHa            42,76
  4. Antti Ihamäki                           AlajA               43,60
  5. Roni Isitman                            IitPy               45,36

Erä 3               

  1. Benjamin Fridlund                       IFNykn              36,10
  2. Tommi Peltola                           NoormNo             37,34
  3. Aatu Mäkelä                             PyhäsU              38,62
  4. Daniel Storrank                         IFÅsarna            40,26
  5. Miika Juusola                           KalajJu             40,51

M17 Pituus

  1. Lassi Lintukangas                       IitPy                6,33 -1,0           
  2. Antti Lempinen                          NoormNo              6,18 +0,6           
  3. Artturi Tiipiö                          TeuvRi               5,90 +0,3           
  4. Lauri Koivisto                          ÄhtU                 5,60 +0,2           
  5. Aleksi Sairanen                         KerimU               5,60 +0,6           
  6. Antti Nieminen                          HankasHa             5,58 -1,2           
  7. Maxim Backlund                          IFNykn               5,35 +0,8           
  8. Riku Tasala                             KarkkPo              5,26 -0,2           
  9. Patrick Sunden                          KristU               5,25 +0,7           
  9. Juuso Mäyrä                             SjundeåIF            5,25 +0,5           
11. Juho Männistö                           AlajA                5,23 +1,6           
12. Ville Sjölind                           IFÅsarna             4,85 -0,7           
13. Jani Ängeslevä                          KalajJu              4,83 -1,3           
14. Petteri Rintamäki                       AlavU                4,70 +2,1            
15. Luukas Kivipelto                        LauttLu              4,01 +0,9            
16. Teemu Malinen                           PyhäsU               3,44 -0,5           

M17 Kuula

  1. Daniel Ivanoff                          LauttLu             16,19 
  2. Santeri Söderström                      KarkkPo             14,75
  3. Henri Haapaniemi                        IitPy               14,30
  4. Aapo Laine                              KristU              13,85
  5. Miika Haapaniemi                        TeuvRi              13,30
  6. Ville Roimela                           KalajJu             13,12
  7. Jori Kosonen                            KerimU              12,84
  8. Patrik Torn                             PyhäsU              12,57
  9. Jouni Honkaniemi                        AlajA               12,52
10. Juuso Walli                             NoormNo             12,19
11. Juho Matilainen                         HankasHa            12,18
12. Tuukka Taira                            SjundeåIF           11,25
13. Evert Vikman                            IFÅsarna            10,68
14. Markus Jousmäki                         ÄhtU                10,35

T11 150 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Maria Laineenoja                        LauttLu             22,29 
  2. Rosabella Lindblad                      KerimU              23,14
  3. Emilia Kivelä                           ÄhtU                23,67
  4. Lotta Wiklund                           SjundeåIF           24,20
  5. Ella Honkanen                           TeuvRi              24,46

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Julia Salmi                             IitPy               22,74
  2. Sanni Pynttäri                          AlavU               24,02
  3. Moa Norrvik                             KristU              24,28
  4. Roosa Hämäläinen                        HankasHa            24,69
  5. Sanni Langhed                           AlajA               24,78

Erä 3                Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Nelli Mustola                           KalajJu             22,18
  2. Katja Pärssinen                         IFNykn              23,55
  3. Ida Emmes                               IFÅsarna            24,50
  4. Henriikka Närhi                         KarkkPo             24,71
  5. Susanna Iisakkala                       NoormNo             24,99
  6. Tuuli Kinnunen                          PyhäsU              25,15

T11 1000 m

  1. Veera Kontkanen                         PyhäsU            3.38,88 
  2. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu           3.43,45 
  3. Meri Suomalainen                        TeuvRi            3.46,08
  4. Veera Lehtimäki                         AlajA             3.50,54
  5. Lotta Emmes                             IFÅsarna          3.51,01
  6. Sanni Väänänen                          ÄhtU              3.52,45
  7. Nora Riitaoja                           NoormNo           3.54,51
  8. Viivi Mäenpää                           AlavU             3.54,82
  9. Emilia Karell                           SjundeåIF         3.58,33
10. Annukka Vainonen                        IitPy             3.59,05
11. Alma Hedman                             IFNykn            3.59,24
12. Jutta Heino                             KarkkPo           4.03,80
13. Moona Makkonen                          KerimU            4.11,98
14. Iida Vuollet                            KalajJu           4.14,10
15. Saaga Hytönen                           HankasHa          4.23,78
16. Erika Ingves                            KristU            4.31,14

T11 Pituus

  1. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     AlajA                4,65                
  2. Laura Lintukangas                       IitPy                4,20                
  3. Anni Kylmäkorpi                         KarkkPo              4,17                
  4. Anna Westerlund                         SjundeåIF            4,17                
  5. Vilma Mäki                              AlavU                4,15                
  6. Linn Skuthälla                          IFÅsarna             3,88                
  7. Nella Puskala                           ÄhtU                 3,82                
  8. Maria Sotikov                           PyhäsU               3,80                
  9. Venla Hietala                           KalajJu              3,75                
10. Emmi Kosonen                            KerimU               3,74                
11. Linneá Granlund                         IFNykn               3,67                 
12. Henna Kaunistola                        LauttLu              3,56                 
13. Maria Smeds                             KristU               3,49                
13. Viivi Vaitiniemi                        NoormNo              3,49                
15. Tiia Vehviläinen                        HankasHa             3,42                
16. Anni Pulakka                            TeuvRi               2,23                

T11 Keihäs

  1. Janina Laine                            KerimU              27,86
  2. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo             24,44
  3. Roosa Latva-Laturi                      AlajA               24,39
  4. Erica Karlström                         IFNykn              22,08
  5. Natalie Jürgens                         SjundeåIF           21,68
  6. Aada Salo                               IitPy               21,03
  7. Maikku Majasalmi                        KarkkPo             19,15
  8. Sini Lehikoinen                         PyhäsU              18,67
  9. Anna Kaitola                            AlavU               16,86
10. Kaisa Isokääntä                         KalajJu             15,73
11. Alexandra Hämäläinen                    HankasHa            15,12
12. Tiia Strömsholm                         ÄhtU                15,04
13. Olga Laine                              KristU              12,57
14. Charlotta Sandkulla                     IFÅsarna            10,48 
15. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              9,83

T13 1000 m

  1. Jutta Nuutinen                          PyhäsU            3.19,85
  2. Maija Tukeva                            ÄhtU              3.21,93
  3. Ina Pajunen                             IFÅsarna          3.24,01
  4. Susanna Juhola                          KalajJu           3.26,81
  5. Ellen Voutilainen                       SjundeåIF         3.29,09
  6. Pritne Lember                           NoormNo           3.34,38
  7. Pirjetta Turunen                        AlavU             3.38,04 
  8. Jenniina Suontausta                     LauttLu           3.39,32 
  9. Lotta Herttuainen                       KerimU            3.40,30
10. Nea Koskinen                            IitPy             3.50,71
11. Elli-Anna Suntioinen                    KarkkPo           3.58,47
12. Vilma Lehtimäki                         AlajA             4.00,75
13. Anna Norrvik                            KristU            4.02,32
14. Julia Palonen                           TeuvRi            4.10,59
15. Viivi Kolari                            HankasHa          4.13,83

T13 60 m aj

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,9

  1. Helmi Heikkilä                          ÄhtU                11,10
  2. Vilma Jaatinen                          KalajJu             11,71
  3. Ella Asunmaa                            AlavU               12,10
  4. Elisa Sairanen                          KerimU              12,78
     Pinja Kauppinen                         SjundeåIF              DQ

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Kati Nuutinen                           PyhäsU               9,87
  2. Sofia Honkaniemi                        AlajA               10,90
  3. Malla Majasalmi                         KarkkPo             12,42
  4. Iida Kiviranta                          NoormNo             14,00 
  5. Julia Mikola                            LauttLu             14,30

Erä 3                Tuuli: +2,3

  1. Elin Sundqvist                          IFNykn              10,83
  2. Sofia Storbjörk                         IFÅsarna            11,04
  3. Jenni Kurhila                           IitPy               11,07
  4. Sanni Tiainen                           HankasHa            12,85
  5. Aino Viljanmaa                          TeuvRi              13,20

T13 Korkeus

  1. Janita Leppäranta                       KristU                150
  2. Jennifer Storrank                       IFÅsarna              145
  2. Bettina Yli-Sissala                     AlajA                 145
  2. Emma Juurakko                           AlavU                 145
  5. Veera Hietala                           KalajJu               145
  6. Roosa Oravasaari                        ÄhtU                  145 
  7. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu               140 
  8. Manuela Jankens                         IFNykn                135
  9. Jenni Heino                             KarkkPo               135
10. Karita Auvinen                          SjundeåIF             135
11. Lounatuuli Honkanen                     KerimU                130
12. Netta-Noora Lappalainen                 PyhäsU                120
13. Veera Jauhiainen                        HankasHa              120
14. Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas                 NoormNo               115
15. Nina Piimäkorpi                         IitPy                 115

T13 Moukari

  1. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       NoormNo             31,47
  2. Elli Mertaniemi                         AlajA               29,76
  3. Taru Tiensuu                            KalajJu             26,61
  4. Natascha Yli-Valkama                    KristU              25,88
  5. Laura Auvinen                           SjundeåIF           24,53
  6. Milla Soinila                           ÄhtU                24,23
  7. Jenny Skuthälla                         IFÅsarna            24,17
  8. Neea Vainionpää                         AlavU               22,89 
  9. Meri Koskinen                           LauttLu             21,83 
10. Pinja Söderlund                         KarkkPo             21,62
11. Lyydia Kormano                          TeuvRi              20,78
12. Anne Pynnönen                           HankasHa            20,62
13. Johanna Varis                           PyhäsU              20,25
14. Ronja Kosonen                           KerimU              20,10
15. Ella Helminen                           IitPy               20,06

T15 2000 m

  1. Heini Ikonen                            HankasHa          7.05,87
  2. Emelie Svenlin                          IFÅsarna          7.15,84
  3. Ninni Löf                               KalajJu           7.42,83 
  4. Aino Eno                                LauttLu           7.47,78 
  5. Taina Puumalainen                       IitPy             7.49,87
  6. Fiia Koskela                            AlajA             7.51,71
  7. Sigrid Berglund                         SjundeåIF         7.52,53
  8. Riikka Martola                          TeuvRi            8.03,14
  9. Karla Könönen                           PyhäsU            8.18,55
10. Suvi Mäkitalo                           NoormNo           8.23,39
11. Julia Himilä                            KarkkPo           8.26,96
12. Anniina Salo                            ÄhtU              8.33,57
13. Muusa Makkonen                          KerimU            8.39,01
14. Miisa Koskiaho                          KristU            8.39,17

T15 80 m aj

Erä 1               
Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Taija Lankinen                          NoormNo             12,13
  2. Emilia Sunden                           KristU              14,05 
  3. Anna Mäkelä                             LauttLu             14,06 
  4. Henna Söderlund                         KarkkPo             17,17
  5. Emmi Laitinen                           HankasHa            18,24

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Iida Kalliomäki                         SjundeåIF           11,57
  2. Sofia Järvelin                          AlavU               13,13
  3. Ida Storbjörk                           IFÅsarna            13,43
  4. Olivia Korhonen                         KerimU              14,69
  5. Heidi Marjomäki                          AlajA               15,61

Erä 3                Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Jenni Nuutinen                          PyhäsU              13,56
  2. Gabrielle Nyholm                        IFNykn              14,83
  3. Sanna Törmä                             TeuvRi              14,91
  4. Jenna Sjögren                           IitPy               15,05
  5. Aino Rahja                              KalajJu             16,65
  6. Pilvi Heikkilä                          ÄhtU                16,71

T15 Seiväs

  1. Valma Salomäki                          AlajA                 320 
  2. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu               320 
  3. Minttu Koskiaho                         KristU                280
  4. Siri Sytelä                             AlavU                 260
  5. Fanni Kivistö                           KalajJu               260
  6. Jenna Puukka                            IitPy                 240
  7. Cecilia Back                            IFNykn                230
  8. Anna-Sofia Haipus                       ÄhtU                  200
  9. Salla Hiltunen                          HankasHa              200
10. Rebecka Bergdal                         IFÅsarna              185
10. Paula Sundström                         KarkkPo               185
12. Elli Uusitalo                           NoormNo               170
13. Sofia Forsman                           SjundeåIF             170
14. Sonja Torpakko                          KerimU                155

T15 Kuula

  1. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo             10,12 
  2. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu              9,95 
  3. Iida Nupponen                           PyhäsU               9,53
  4. Jenna Ojapalo                           IitPy                9,47
  5. Ylva Sjölund                            SjundeåIF            9,46
  6. Roosa Ylönen                            HankasHa             9,39
  7. Anna Torikka                            KarkkPo              9,36
  8. Rosaliina Penninkangas                  AlajA                8,98
  9. Nella Humalamäki                        ÄhtU                 8,39
10. Emma Lindström                          IFÅsarna             8,35
11. Emma Rahja                              KalajJu              8,13
12. Katri Nuopponen                         KerimU               8,07
13. Janina Luhtala                          TeuvRi               7,05
14. Veera Pohjala                           AlavU                6,64
15. Madeleine Ingves                        IFNykn               6,47 

N17 300 m

Erä 1               

  1. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo             42,81
  2. Johanna Ahola                           SjundeåIF           44,47
  3. Anni Mertakorpi                         IitPy               45,13
  4. Fanny Storvall                          IFÅsarna            46,55
  5. Janita Tukiainen                        PyhäsU              49,77

Erä 2                

  1. Helmi Joenväärä                         KalajJu             48,38
  2. Kati Pulakka                            TeuvRi              49,80 
  3. Anni Lähteenmäki                        LauttLu             51,17 
  4. Camilla Karjalainen                     HankasHa            52,39
  5. Emmi Saramäki                           KarkkPo             56,39

Erä 3               

  1. Katariina Koivisto                      AlajA               46,72
  2. Jonna Neste                             AlavU               48,97
  3. Henna Savolainen                        KerimU              49,03
  4. Neea Puskala                            ÄhtU                50,26
  5. Jonna Sipola                            KristU              54,11

N17 Pituus

  1. Anna Pajunen                            IFÅsarna             5,24 -1,2           
  2. Karla Viitala                           NoormNo              5,07 -1,5           
  3. Sofie Danielsson                        KristU               4,97 -0,5           
  4. Venla Saramäki                          KarkkPo              4,91 -1,2           
  5. Eveliina Roukala                        KalajJu              4,72 +0,6           
  6. Essi Helminen                           IitPy                4,52 +0,7           
  7. Saara Torpakko                          KerimU               4,46 +0,4           
  8. Elisa Puustinen                         PyhäsU               4,38 +0,6            
  9. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu              4,29 -0,4            
10. Vilma Hänninen                          AlajA                4,27 +0,2           
11. Vilma Heikkilä                          ÄhtU                 4,12 -0,6           
11. Nelli-Noora Reinikka                    AlavU                4,12 -2,1           
13. Saara Lehtola                           SjundeåIF            4,08 -2,8           
14. Susan Harju                             TeuvRi               4,00 -2,5           
15. Emilia Manninen                         HankasHa             3,27 -2,1           
16. Selma Nordström                         IFNykn               3,17 -1,8           

N17 Kuula

  1. Emmi Heino                              KarkkPo             12,97
  2. Piia Koski                              TeuvRi              12,46
  3. Sara Dahlström                          IFNykn              12,30
  4. Elin Sjölund                            SjundeåIF           11,85
  5. Netta Karvinen                          KerimU              10,97 
  6. Annukka Oinonen                         LauttLu             10,83 
  6. Paula Vihtalahti                        NoormNo             10,83
  8. Heli Pynnönen                           HankasHa            10,75
  9. Maiju Hänninen                          AlajA               10,35
10. Krista Varis                            PyhäsU               9,74
11. Jonna Kuoppa                            ÄhtU                 9,22
12. Jenna Toropainen                        IitPy                9,10
12. Fanni Niemelä                           KalajJu              9,10
14. Madelene Sandkulla                      IFÅsarna             8,93
15. Emma Katajamäki                         AlavU                8,17
16. Laura Pitkäkoski                        KristU               7,81

Sukkulaviesti 16 x 60 m

Erä 1                

  1. IF Nykarlebynejden                          2.23,2
        Johannes Wiik
        Katja Pärssinen
        William Back
        Linneá Granlund
        Isak Drifell
        Elin Sundqvist
        Axel Hedman
        Manuela Jankens
        Simon Nordström
        Cecilia Back
        Dennis Sundqvist
        Gabrielle Nyholm
        Maxim Backlund
        Sara Dahlström
        Benjamin Fridlund
        Johanna Ingman

  2. Karkkilan Pojat                             2.25,5
        Pyry Mäenpää
        Henriikka Närhi
        Aalto Aho
        Anni Kylmäkorpi
        Miro Salminen
        Malla Majasalmi
        Santeri Mäkelä
        Jenni Heino
        Jere Alen
        Julia Himilä
        Ilari Keränen
        Paula Sundström
        Pyry Keränen
        Emmi Heino
        Santeri Söderström
        Venla Saramäki

  3. Teuvan Rivakka                              2.25,8
        Elias Muotio
        Ella Honkanen
        Jere Lehto
        Meri Suomalainen
        Eetu Mylläri
        Aino Viljanmaa
        Eero Viljanmaa
        Lyydia Kormano
        Leevi Kormano
        Sanna Törmä
        Niku Rintala
        Janina Luhtala
        Eetu Honkanen
        Kati Pulakka
        Artturi Tiipiö
        Susan Harju

  4. Lauttakylän Luja                            2.27,8
        Robert Silenko
        Olivia Kärki
        Akseli Saarinen
        Maria Laineenoja
        Eemil Kaasalainen
        Veera Matintalo
        Juho Marttila
        Julia Mikola
        Joona Mäntylä
        Anna Mäkelä
        Hermanni Hakasuo
        Pinja Koivumäki
        Luukas Kivipelto
        Anni Lähteenmäki
        Tomi Koskinen
        Annika Savolainen

  4. Alavuden Urheilijat                         2.27,8
        Aleksi Toivonen
        Vilma Mäki
        Aku Toivonen
        Sanni Pynttäri
        Tuomas Järvelin
        Neea Vainionpää
        Miika Jokela
        Emma Juurakko
        Jani Pynttäri
        Sofia Järvelin
        Niko Ämmälä
        Veera Pohjala
        Petteri Mäkelä
        Nelli-Noora Reinikka
        Petteri Rintamäki
        Jonna Neste

  6. Hankasalmen Hanka                           2.28,5
        Vilho Leskelä
        Roosa Hämäläinen
        Jaakko Paasikannas
        Tiia Vehviläinen
        Lassi Nieminen
        Sanni Tiainen
        Juho Moisio
        Veera Jauhiainen
        Akseli Hänninen
        Heini Ikonen
        Jaakko Pöyhönen
        Salla Hiltunen
        Antti Nieminen
        Annika Silvast
        Juho Matilainen
        Heli Pynnönen

  7. Kerimäen Urheilijat                         2.28,8
        Antti Sairanen
        Rosabella Lindblad
        Miika Härkönen
        Janina Laine
        Juuso Kosonen
        Elisa Sairanen
        Juha Laine
        Lounatuuli Honkanen
        Lassi Heiskanen
        Olivia Korhonen
        Henri Lyytikäinen
        Muusa Makkonen
        Aleksi Sairanen
        Netta Karvinen
        Timo Sairanen
        Saara Torpakko

  8. Kristiinan Urheilijat                       2.32,1
        Valtteri Ranta
        Lyydia Lahtinen
        Jony Lindeman
        Julia Nurminen
        Tuomas Pakkanen
        Tuulia Kauppinen
        Simon Nurminen
        Janita Leppäranta
        Jimmy Lindeman
        Emilia Sunden
        Santtu Koskiaho
        Minttu Koskiaho
        Aapo Laine
        Jonna Sipola
        Patrick Sunden
        Sofie Danielsson


Erä 2               

  1. Alajärven Ankkurit                          2.18,5
        Antton Peltomäki
        Eucabeth Kivikangas
        Eero Yli-Sissala
        Roosa Latva-Laturi
        Teemu Tuomela
        Bettina Yli-Sissala
        Kristoffer De Silva
        Sofia Honkaniemi
        Mikko Paavola
        Valma Salomäki
        Wiljami Koskela
        Heidi Marjomäki
        Juho Männistö
        Vilma Hänninen
        Jouni Honkaniemi
        Maiju Hänninen

  2. Sjundeå IF                                  2.19,3
        Dennis Forsman
        Lotta Wiklund
        Karl Lemström
        Anna Westerlund
        Sebastian Björkman
        Pinja Kauppinen
        Max Westerlund
        Ellen Voutilainen
        Roope Auvinen
        Ylva Sjölund
        Joonas Ahola
        Iida Kalliomäki
        Juuso Kalliomäki
        Elin Sjölund
        Juuso Mäyrä
        Johanna Ahola

  3. Iitin Pyrintö                               2.20,1
        Otso Kolehmainen
        Laura Lintukangas
        Tuukka Ingers
        Julia Salmi
        Aapo Vainonen
        Nina Piimäkorpi
        Leo Lintukangas
        Jenni Kurhila
        Akseli Nuutinen
        Jenna Sjögren
        Teemu Kurhila
        Veera Rautiainen
        Henri Haapaniemi
        Jenna Toropainen
        Lassi Lintukangas
        Anni Mertakorpi

  3. Noormarkun Nopsa                            2.20,1
        Niklas Erkintalo
        Nora Riitaoja
        Ilmari Välimäki
        Charlotta Pettersson
        Leevi Vihtalahti
        Pritne Lember
        Pyry Willman
        Ann-Nina Heikkilä
        Timi Riento
        Jenni Lope
        Julius Walli
        Taija Lankinen
        Antti Lempinen
        Karla Viitala
        Tommi Peltola
        Paula Vihtalahti

  5. Pyhäselän Urheilijat                        2.22,2
        Samu Käyhkö
        Maria Sotikov
        Niklas Hyvönen
        Veera Kontkanen
        Jesse Piiroinen
        Jutta Nuutinen
        Eelis Hakala
        Kati Nuutinen
        Elmo Vesterinen
        Jenni Nuutinen
        Juuso Alastalo
        Aatu Mäkelä
        Elisa Puustinen
        Iida Nupponen
        Patrik Torn
        Janita Tukiainen

  6. Kalajoen Junkkarit                          2.22,6
        Janne Juhola
        Nelli Mustola
        Jeremias Heikkilä
        Alisa Vuollet
        Joonas Laurila
        Veera Hietala
        Niilo Niemelä
        Susanna Juhola
        Olli Untinen
        Ninni Löf
        Arttu Untinen
        Fanni Kivistö
        Jani Ängeslevä
        Fanni Niemelä
        Miika Juusola
        Eveliina Roukala

  7. IF Åsarna                                   2.23,6
        Fredrik Björkqvist
        Linn Skuthälla
        Oscar Byström
        Ida Emmes
        Elias Grahn
        Malin Storbacka
        Kevin Nykänen
        Iréne Åbrandt
        Markus Storbacka
        Emma Lillsund
        Victor Hongell
        Ida Storbjörk
        Ville Sjölind
        Fanny Storvall
        Daniel Storrank
        Anna Pajunen

  8. Ähtärin Urheilijat                          2.25,5
        Ville Toivonen
        Emilia Kivelä
        Rickhard Roth
        Nella Puskala
        Iiro Suutarinen
        Helmi Heikkilä
        Juuso Toivonen
        Roosa Oravasaari
        Pyry Suutarinen
        Nella Humalamäki
        Iiro Hietakangas
        Pilvi Heikkilä
        Eero Aittolampi
        Vilma Heikkilä
        Lauri Koivisto
        Neea Puskala
 

 

 

 

 

SM15/14, Orimattila 25.8.2013

 

T15 Korkeus

  1. Sonja Alasaukko-oja                     LapLu                 168
         151 154 157 160 162 164 166 168 170
           O   O  XO   O   O   O XXO   O XXX
  2. Wilma Murto                             SalVil                168
         154 157 160 162 164 166 168 170
           O   O  XO   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  3. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi              168
         151 154 157 160 162 164 166 168 170
           O   O   O  XO   O  XO  XO XXO XXX
  4. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV               166
         143 147 151 154 157 160 162 164 166 168
           O  XO   O   O   O  XO  XO XXO   O XXX
  5. Emma Jyrkinen                           LappUM                157
         143 147 151 154 157 160
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  6. Pihla Tuominen                          MarttMu               154
         143 147 151 154 157
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  6. Auri Harju                              VirtU                 154
         139 143 147 151 154 157
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  6. Saara Sinervo                           SalVil                154
         143 147 151 154 157
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  9. Sofia Isolauri                          VehmKi                154
         143 147 151 154 157
           O   O XXO XXO XXX
10. Nathalie Westman                        GamlakIF              151
         139 143 147 151 154
           O   O   O   O XXX
10. Jenna Sjögren                           IitPy                 151
         139 143 147 151 154
           O   O   O   O XXX
10. Jonna Neste                             AlavU                 151
         143 147 151 154
           O   O   O XXX
13. Laura Lahtinen                          TaivTa                151
         143 147 151 154
           O   O  XO XXX
13. Saara Puustinen                         ViitVie               151
         139 143 147 151 154
           O   O   O  XO XXX
15. Katri Mikkonen                          RaahVe                151
         143 147 151 154
           O XXO  XO XXX
16. Iisa Smeds                              VasaIS                151
         139 143 147 151 154
           O   O   O XXO XXX
17. Laura Nurminen                          MäntsU                147
         139 143 147 151
           O   O   O XXX
18. Eerika Pöytäkangas                      JyväskKU              147
         139 143 147 151
           O  XO   O XXX
19. Milla Latvasalo                         KU-58                 147
         135 139 143 147 151
           O   O   O  XO XXX
20. Suvi Leinola                            RaahVe                147
         143 147 151
           O XXO XXX
 20. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu               147
         143 147 151
           O XXO XXX
 20. Anni Salminen                           LarsmoIF              147
         139 143 147 151
           O   O XXO XXX
23. Nelli-Noora Reinikka                    AlavU                 143
         130 135 139 143 147
           O   O XXO  XO XXX
24. Linn Nylund                             VasaIS                135
         125 130 135 139
           O   O  XO XXX

 

 

 

 

 

 

SM 15/14, Orimattila 24.8.2013

 

P14 Keihäs

  1. Valtteri Parkkonen                      KyyjKy              57,61
          52,41  51,35  53,51  54,30  56,48  57,61
  2. Teemu Hintsanen                         SulkU               56,35
          56,35      X      X      X      X  55,90
  3. Voitto Köykkä                           VilppVei            53,56
          53,56  52,51  49,06      X  53,54      X
  4. Akseli Loikkanen                        LeppävVi            52,49
          49,62  48,04  48,33  50,75  52,49  49,35
  5. Juhani Hauta-Aho                        TöysVe              51,84
          47,04  50,81  51,84  49,70  49,34  48,06
  6. Aleksi Yrjölä                           HämeenlTa           50,90
              X  43,94  50,90      X      X      X
  7. Valtteri Suomala                        ReisjPi             50,58
              X  45,64  50,58  43,85  45,47  46,75
  8. Hermanni Hakasuo                        LauttLu             50,11
          48,31  49,91  49,96  49,89  50,11  48,32
  9. Markus Mäntylä                          TöysVe              47,58
          47,58  42,50  46,35
10. Joonas Ahola                            SjundeåIF           46,90
          42,34  44,42  46,90
11. Lassi Yli-Kotila                        KannU               44,76
          39,55  40,73  44,76
12. Saku Pennanen                           JoensKa             42,20
          39,64  42,20  41,98
13. Pyry Nikkanen                           NaantLöy            39,98
          39,98      X  39,19
14. Arttu Heikkilä                          ReisjPi             34,51
              X  34,51  33,08

 

 

T14 Kuula

  1. Milla Koski-Vähälä                      LumijLU             13,12
          12,33  13,12  12,66      X      X      X
  2. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               12,69
          11,77  11,84  12,30      X      X  12,69
  3. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA               12,68
          11,74  11,35  11,90  12,22  12,68  12,27
  4. Venla Ruotanen                          YlivKu              12,23
          11,57      X      X  12,23      X  12,02
  5. Riikka Purho                            KouvU               12,00
          12,00  11,11  11,07  11,00      X  11,05
  6. Andrea Österman                         IFSibboV            11,67
          10,50  10,74  11,67  10,85      X      X
  7. Elina Malm                              KarijTa             11,45
          11,45  10,99  11,09  11,24  11,32  10,91
  8. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KeskiUYU            11,23
           9,89  11,08   9,60      X  11,23      X
  9. Jonna Jaakkola                          KanksLei            11,03
          11,03  10,50      X
10. Viivi Virolainen                        PyhtY               10,91
          10,91  10,76  10,91
11. Lotta Nurminen                          RekRai              10,65
           9,16  10,61  10,65
12. Tiia Kauppinen                          JuvU                10,62
           9,88   9,68  10,62
 13. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             10,29
           9,95  10,29  10,13
 14. Selina Sivonen                          LahdA                9,84
           9,65   9,84   8,00
15. Milla Mäkipää                           YlöjU                9,70
           7,94   9,70      X      
16. Janika Jauhoniemi                       ReisjPi              9,54
           9,54   9,15   9,17
17. Sanni Nokelainen                        SimpU                9,35
           9,35   9,33      X
18. Minka Nurro                             RekRai               8,87
           8,57   8,66   8,87
19. Jutta Selin                             YlöjU                8,85
           8,35   8,78   8,85
20. Milla Purhonen                          JuvU                 8,58
           6,95   7,92   8,58
21. Belinda Wickholm                        IFSibboV             7,76
           7,76   7,42   7,38

T14 Moukari

  1. Kiira Väänänen                          VarpVi              58,06
          51,80  55,59  57,78      X      X  58,06
  2. Venla Kettunen                          LieksU              45,28
          42,61  41,54  44,66      X  43,85  45,28
  3. Sara Mehtomaa                           OulPy               44,99
          39,54      X  40,49  40,05  41,94  44,99
  4. Eveliina Salminen                       LiedPa              43,38
              X  31,94  37,84      X  39,92  43,38
  5. Iida-Maria Ivanoff                      LauttLu             42,41
          37,49  40,09  41,27      X  40,09  42,41
  6. Lotta Koponen                           MaanMa              41,81
          39,37      X  40,05  39,63  41,81  39,94
  7. Milja Pesonen                           LieksU              41,27
              X      X  38,92  41,27  41,00  41,09
  8. Iida Heikkinen                          OutokPa             37,71
          37,71  35,40  37,33      X      X      X
  9. Nella Humalamäki                        ÄhtU                36,56
              X  33,67  36,56
10. Ella Kupiainen                          KarhU               36,26
          30,51      X  36,26
11. Fanny Lillås                            TjöcIK              34,25
          31,76  32,56  34,25
12. Andrea Österman                         IFSibboV            33,79
              X  30,17  33,79
13. Siiri Katajamäki                        AlavU               32,94
          32,94      X  31,09
14. Anni Marjomaa                           LiedPa              32,55
              X  32,55  31,13
15. Iida Jokelainen                         IlmajKi             30,59
          27,94  24,11  30,59
16. Ida Laitila                             VantSa              30,40
          27,34  30,40  29,58
17. Satu Ylä-Vannesluoma                    AlavU               30,40
          28,01      X  30,40
18. Iris Riivari                            VantSa              30,20
              X      X  30,20
19. Susanna Karhumäki                       TampPy              29,66
          29,66      X      X
 20. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             23,54
          22,90  23,54  22,46

T14 Moukari joukkuekilpailu

  1. Lieksan Urheilijat                           83,58
     Venla Kettunen                      44,66   2
     Milja Pesonen                       38,92   6

  2. Liedon Parma                                 70,39
     Eveliina Salminen                   37,84   7
     Anni Marjomaa                       32,55  14

  3. Lauttakylän Luja                             64,81
     Iida-Maria Ivanoff                  41,27   3
     Marika Haavisto                     23,54  20

  4. Alavuden Urheilijat                          63,34
     Siiri Katajamäki                    32,94  13
     Satu Ylä-Vannesluoma                30,40  17

  5. Vantaan Salamat                              60,60
     Ida Laitila                         30,40  16
     Iris Riivari                        30,20  18

 

 

 

SM15/14, Orimattila 23.8.2013

 

T15 Seiväs

  1. Elina Lampela                           OulPy                 360
         190 350 355 360 380
           -   O   -  XO XXX
  2. Krista Koskinen                         JämsI                 350
         190 305 310 315 320 325 330 340 345 350 355
           -   O   -   O   -  XO  XO   O  XO XXO XXX
  3. Laura Ollikainen                        VarkKV                345
         170 285 295 300 305 310 315 320 325 330 335 340 345 350
           -  XO   -   -   -  XO   -   -   O   - XXO   O XXO XXX
  4. Laura Sirkiä                            SalVil                330
         190 295 300 305 310 315 320 325 330 335
           - XXO   -   O   -   O   -   O   O XXX
  5. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu               315
         190 275 285 295 300 305 310 315 320
           -   O  XO   O   -   O XXO  XO XXX
  6. Monika Ahonen                           JyväskKU              310
         190 285 295 300 305 310 315
           -  XO   O   O   -  XO XXX
  7. Veera Möttönen                          RaahVe                305
         190 275 285 295 300 305 310 315
           -   O   O   O   - XXO   - XXX
  8. Mari Joronen                            SimpU                 305
         190 255 265 275 285 295 300 305 310 315
           -   O   O   O  XO   O   - XXO   - XXX
  9. Jenna Ruokolainen                       OrimJy                295
         190 255 265 275 285 295 300
           -   O   -   O XXO  XO XXX
10. Essi Alanko                             SalVil                285
         190 225 240 255 265 275 285 295
           -   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
11. Emma Mäkelä                             MultJy                275
         190 255 265 275 285
           -   O XXO   O XXX
12. Jonna Tamminen                          MultJy                275
         190 255 265 275 285
           -   O   O  XO XXX
13. Miraliina Tamminen                      MarttMu               265
         170 210 225 240 255 265 275
           -   O   O   O   O   O XXX
14. Riikka Konttinen                        MultJy                265
         170 255 265 275
           -  XO   O XXX
15. Auri Harju                              VirtU                 265
         190 225 240 255 265 275
           -   O  XO   O XXO XXX
16. Milla Pohjola                           MultJy                255
         190 240 255 265
           -   O   O XXX
17. Johanna Seppänen                        VarkKV                255
         190 210 225 240 255 265
           -   O   O  XO   O XXX
18. Pihla Tuominen                          MarttMu               255
         190 210 225 240 255 265
           O   O  XO  XO   O XXX
18. Henna Mettalo                           LempKi                255
         190 210 225 240 255 265
           -   O   O XXO   O XXX
20. Linn Nylund                             VasaIS                225
         190 210 225 240
           -   O   O XXX
21. Amanda Parkkinen                        IFDrott               225
         190 210 225 240
           O   O XXO XXX
22. Malviina Kortessalo                     RaahVe                190
         150 170 190 210
           O   O   O XXX
23. Inka Ylinen                             TampU                 170
         170 190
           O XXX

 

 

 

 

 

SM17/16, Turku 25.8.2013 

 

 

M17 Kuula

  1. Matti Kahilainen                        PihtipTui           17,29
          16,80  17,03  16,81  16,53  17,29      X
  2. Daniel Ivanoff                          LauttLu             17,09
          16,38  15,87  17,09      X      X  17,01
  3. Matias Uutela                           MiehVi              14,76
          13,69  13,12      X  13,82  14,59  14,76
  4. Tuukka Heinonen                         HKV                 14,66
          13,42  14,18  14,66      X      X  14,37
  5. Juho Porri                              HollU               14,64
              X      X  13,42  13,94  14,64      X
  6. Juuso Lahdenranta                       PorinYU             14,58
          14,54  14,53  14,58  14,32  14,23  14,45
  7. Henri Haapaniemi                        IitPy               13,97
          13,06  13,63  13,57      X      X  13,97
  8. Kasperi Pulkkinen                       KempKi              13,07
          12,38  13,07      X      X  12,60      X
  9. Mika Ruhtinas                           JyväskKU            12,38
              X  12,24  12,38             
 

 

 

SM17/16, Turku 23.8.2013

 

M17 Moukari

  1. Daniel Ivanoff                          LauttLu             69,00
              X  69,00  67,94      X  65,95      X
  2. Aapo Laine                              KristU              68,57
          67,01  67,92  68,57  66,43  63,81      X
  3. Mikael Antola                           EspTa               63,41
              X  63,41  62,12  61,26      X      -
  4. Evert Vikman                            IFÅsarna            60,90
              X      X      X      X  60,90      X
  5. Antti Mäenpää                           KauhajKa            59,91
          57,50  59,91      X      X      X  58,51
  6. Juho Porri                              HollU               56,73
          54,88      X      X      X      X  56,73
  7. Tuomas Huttunen                         VierKoi             43,45
          43,02      X      X  42,69  43,45      X
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aa Tampere Junior Games, Tampere 24.8.2013 

 

P11 Keihäs

  1. Saku Laine                              2002 TampPy              37,64
          34,93  36,71  37,64  35,42
  2. Joonatan Kemppainen                     2002 PihtipTui           31,39
          29,97  30,22  29,23  31,39
  3. Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu             29,19
          28,13  25,46  27,18  29,19
  4. Onni Ruokangas                          2003 JanJa               28,66
          28,66  26,73  25,59      X
  5. Niko-Petteri Ketola                     2002 VesilVi             28,37
          22,33  28,37  24,18  24,65      
  6. Tobin Gylling                           2002 TampPy              28,02
          28,02  26,42  26,53  26,66
  7. Ahti Vehmanen                           2003 PorinYU             27,83
          25,98  27,83  25,53  25,22
  8. Topi Rönni                              2004 PälkLL              27,73
          26,27      X  22,74  27,73      
  9. Santeri Yliselä                         2003 LapVi               27,18
          26,89  25,69  26,45  27,18
10. Kaapo Kankainen                         2002 TampPy              27,08
          27,08  25,55  26,08  23,10
11. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 KangU               26,24
          25,99  26,24  26,10  21,13
12. Ilari Hurskainen                        2003 PälkLL              23,71
          23,71  21,33  18,48  22,52
13. Mikko Laine                             2002 PälkLL              20,74
          20,74  20,58  19,37      X
14. Samuli Kolho                            2002 VesilVi             20,17
          18,22  19,85  20,16  20,17
15. Anssi Tuominen                          2003 TampU               18,88
          16,54  18,88      X      X
16. Christian Harjanne                      2002 PorinYU             18,47
          12,19  12,65  16,03  18,47
17. Lauri Hyytiäinen                        2002 HumppY              17,37
              X  16,89  17,37  16,34
18. Eetu Eho                                2002 TampU               16,97
          15,60  16,97  15,20  15,20
19. Jarkko Inberg                           2003 PorinYU             13,50
           9,58  12,11  13,50  12,72
20. Aaro Järvinen                           2002 TampPy              11,89
          11,43      X  11,02  11,89
21. Elias Mäkinen                           2003 TampPy              11,87
          11,87  10,96   9,89      X
22. Elias Vikström                          2003 TampPy               6,53
              X      X   6,53   4,56
 

T13 1000 m

  1. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU          3.11,17
  2. Silja Rönkä                             2001 LahdA             3.12,38
  3. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy            3.13,02
  4. Venla Ranta                             2000 LempKi            3.13,63
  5. Vilja Kauranen                          2001 EspTa             3.17,81
  6. Isabella Latva                          2001 ÅIFK              3.19,49
  7. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy            3.20,51
  8. Sofia Stenberg                          2000 PorinYU           3.22,35
  9. Emilia Hirvinen                         2000 NokU              3.27,67
10. Frida Pietiläinen                       2000 PorinYU           3.32,22
 11. Aino Eno                                2001 LauttLu           3.39,17
 12. Johanna Ranta                           2001 LempKi            3.42,44
13. Tinka Gylling                           2001 TampPy            4.00,51
14. Hanna Peltola                           2001 TampPy            4.09,09
15. Linda Toppari                           2000 TampPy            4.10,94
 

 

 

 Aa Tammelan kaupunginmestaruuskilpailut, Tammela 22.8.2013

 

P11 Kolmiloikka
1) Christian Harjanne PorinYU 7,94
2) Erkka Maine LauttLu 7,30
3) Jani Laakso TammRy 7,07
4) Miska Ihamäki TammRy 6,85
5) Aku Valkama TammRy 6,82
6) Iiro Uusitalo ForssSa 6,56
7) Venni Silmälä TammRy 6,09
8) Lauri Suolahti TammRy 6,05


P9 60 m
Erä 1
1) Erkka Maine LauttLu 10,1h
2) Markus Aaltonen TammRy 10,6h
3) Joona Jakonen TammRy 11,6h
4) Niilo Virta ForssSa 12,1h
5) Masa Tiensuu TammRy 12,3h
6) Niilo Nyrönen TammRy 17,0h
Erä 2
1) Jani Laakso TammRy 10,0h
2) Lenni Torkkel 10,8h
3) Veikko Mäkilä TammRy 11,1h
4) Jeeli Koski TammRy 11,7h
5) Verneri Malmström ForssSa 12,2h

P9 400 m
1) Veikko Mäkilä TammRy 1.27
2) Lenni Torkkel 1.30
3) Markus Aaltonen TammRy 1.33
4) Masa Tiensuu TammRy 1.42
Erkka Maine LauttLu DNS

P9 Pituus
1) Jani Laakso TammRy 354
2) Erkka Maine LauttLu 351
3) Elmeri Syrjälä ForssSa 328
4) Markus Aaltonen TammRy 321
5) Veikko Mäkilä TammRy 307
6) Jeeli Koski TammRy 306
7) Joona Jakonen TammRy 284
8) Verneri Malmström ForssSa 276
9) Masa Tiensuu TammRy 247
10) Niilo Nyrönen TammRy 218

P9 Keihäs
1) Erkka Maine LauttLu 24,67
2) Elmeri Syrjälä ForssSa 22,91
3) Niilo Virta ForssSa 15,40
4) Jani Laakso TammRy 15,04
5) Jeeli Koski TammRy 12,25
6) Veikko Mäkilä TammRy 12,09
7) Masa Tiensuu TammRy 7,98
8) Markus Aaltonen TammRy 7,32
9) Verneri Malmström ForssSa 5,49


T11 60 m
Erä 1
1) Silja Toivonen HämeenlTa 9,6h
2) Luna Reunanen TammRy 9,7h
3) Siiri Mäkilä TammRy 9,8h
4) Nelly Salutskij 10,1h
5) Henna Salminen TammRy 10,3h
6) Tytti Nyrönen TammRy 11,2h
Erä 2
1) Lotta Putkiranta LeppSi 9,9h
2) Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 10,0h
3) Oona Oksanen TammRy 10,8h
4) Pihla Metsänoja TammRy 11,0h
5) Lili Reunanen TammRy 11,1h

T11 1000 m
1) Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 3.47
2) Ronja Metsänoja TammRy 3.48
3) Siiri Mäkilä TammRy 3.58
4) Luna Reunanen TammRy 4.11
5) Lotta Putkiranta LeppSi 4.13
6) Oona Oksanen TammRy 4.17
7) Lili Reunanen TammRy 4.37
8) Henna Salminen TammRy 4.57
 

 

 

 

 

 

Aa Tyttö- ja poikaolympialaiset, Kokemäki 21.8.2013

 

P7 40 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,4

  1. Eerik Lehtinen                          2007 LauttLu              8,07
  2. Joonas Vepsäläinen                      2006 KiukKi               8,86
  3. Verneri Lehtinen                        2006 LauttLu              9,27

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Miiro Tähkänen                          2007 MerikI               8,28
  2. Juho Herrala                            2006 KokemKV              8,36
  3. Antti Ranne                             2006 MerikI               8,72
  4. Romeo Horelli                           2007 KokemKV              9,03

P7 Pallonheitto

  1. Juho Herrala                            2006 KokemKV             27,61
          26,56  27,61
  2. Eerik Lehtinen                          2007 LauttLu             26,36
          24,84  26,36
  3. Miiro Tähkänen                          2007 MerikI              17,29
          17,29  16,23
  4. Verneri Lehtinen                        2006 LauttLu             13,95
          13,95  11,20
  5. Joonas Vepsäläinen                      2006 KiukKi              12,02
          12,02  11,20
  6. Antti Ranne                             2006 MerikI              10,20
          10,20  10,07
  7. Romeo Horelli                           2007 KokemKV              6,70
           6,40   6,70

P9 40 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Oskari Palomäki                         2004 UlvST                7,49
  2. Henri Hynnä                             2005 SäkU                 7,65
  3. Eetu Vepsäläinen                        2004 KiukKi               7,99
  4. Roope Rakkolainen                       2005 KokemKV              8,09
  5. Sisu Peltonen                           2004 KokemKV              8,60
  6. Antti Lähde                             2005 VammsVoi             8,91

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Felix Horelli                           2004 KokemKV              6,97
  2. Eero Saariola                           2004 PorinTa              7,18
  3. Matias Henttinen                        2005 KokemKV              7,45
  4. Anttoni Viikilä                         2004 MerikI               7,48
  5. Paul Marjanen                           2005 PorinTa              7,77
     Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu               DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Tino Johansson                          2004 KiukKi               6,87
  2. Niko Mikkola                            2004 PorinYU              6,89
  3. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu              6,95
  4. Miko Tähkänen                           2004 MerikI               7,12
  5. Erkka Maine                             2004 LauttLu              7,15
  6. Markus Maja                             2004 LavKi                7,15

P9 600 m

  1. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu           2.01,87
  2. Felix Horelli                           2004 KokemKV           2.05,40
  3. Niko Mikkola                            2004 PorinYU           2.05,57
  4. Oskari Palomäki                         2004 UlvST             2.05,69
  5. Erkka Maine                             2004 LauttLu           2.17,60
  6. Matias Henttinen                        2005 KokemKV           2.17,91
  7. Paul Marjanen                           2005 PorinTa           2.23,27
  8. Roope Rakkolainen                       2005 KokemKV           2.26,78
  9. Sisu Peltonen                           2004 KokemKV           2.28,30
     Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu               DNS

P9 Junnukeihäs

  1. Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu             30,09
          30,09  29,77  26,14
  2. Erkka Maine                             2004 LauttLu             25,49
          23,76  20,54  25,49
  3. Anttoni Viikilä                         2004 MerikI              24,82
          24,69  15,94  24,82
  4. Markus Maja                             2004 LavKi               22,97
          22,97      X  21,37
  5. Tino Johansson                          2004 KiukKi              22,73
          22,73  16,84  19,19
  6. Miko Tähkänen                           2004 MerikI              22,60
          20,02  22,60  19,92
  7. Elmeri Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu             22,26
          21,45  19,98  22,26
  8. Felix Horelli                           2004 KokemKV             20,68
          20,68  17,09  15,87
  9. Henri Hynnä                             2005 SäkU                18,62
          17,78  18,62  18,02
10. Akseli Mäkitalo                         2005 SäkU                16,70
          15,81  15,86  16,70
 11. Eerik Lehtinen                          2007 LauttLu             16,28
              X  16,28      X
 12. Paul Marjanen                           2005 PorinTa             15,42
          15,33  13,92  15,42
13. Eero Saariola                           2004 PorinTa             13,02
          13,02      X  12,54
14. Aaron Sillanpää                         2005 KiukKi              11,42
          10,58      X  11,42
15. Matias Henttinen                        2005 KokemKV             10,89
          10,89   9,62      X
16. Antti Lähde                             2005 VammsVoi            10,52
           9,99  10,52   9,92
17. Sisu Peltonen                           2004 KokemKV              8,10
           5,45   8,10   6,47

P11 1000 m

  1. Robert Silenko                          2002 LauttLu           3.45,93
  2. Oskari Henttinen                        2003 KokemKV           3.48,60
  3. Henrik Witikkala                        2002 KokemKV           4.04,17
  4. Niklas Nevala                           2002 KokemKV           4.07,00
     Akseli Saarinen                         2002 LauttLu               DNS
     Ville Kiuru                             2002 KokemKV               DNS

P11 60 m aj

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Oskari Henttinen                        2003 KokemKV             12,40
  2. Markus Maja                             2004 LavKi               13,62
  3. Aatu Riitinki                           2003 PunkalKu            13,99
  4. Niklas Saari                            2003 KokemKV             15,02

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Robert Silenko                          2002 LauttLu             11,45
  2. Niklas Nevala                           2002 KokemKV             11,50
  3. Ville Kiuru                             2002 KokemKV             13,73
  4. Kasmir Kulmala                          2002 LavKi               15,04

P11 Pituus

  1. Robert Silenko                          2002 LauttLu              4,18               
          4,18  4,04  4,16
                         
  2. Frans Hakasuo                           2002 LauttLu              3,89               
          3,89  3,80  3,65
                          
  3. Petri Hynnä                             2002 SäkU                 3,86               
          3,85  3,86  3,84
                         
  4. Aatu Riitinki                           2003 PunkalKu             3,70               
          3,60  3,70  3,64
                         
  5. Niklas Nevala                           2002 KokemKV              3,69               
          3,59  3,64  3,69
                         
  6. Leevi Vepsäläinen                       2002 KiukKi               3,58               
          3,58  3,18  3,43
                         
  7. Oskari Henttinen                        2003 KokemKV              3,52               
          3,52  3,51  3,48
                         
  8. Ville Kiuru                             2002 KokemKV              3,43               
          3,43  3,39  3,16
                         
  9. Kasmir Kulmala                          2002 LavKi                3,15               
          3,11  3,06  3,15
                         
10. Henrik Witikkala                        2002 KokemKV              3,13               
          3,13  2,70  3,08
                         
11. Niklas Saari                            2003 KokemKV              2,67               
          2,61  2,67  2,65
                         
     Akseli Saarinen                         2002 LauttLu               DNS               

P13 60 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Aapo Karvinen                           2001 VammsVoi             9,09
  2. Luukas Kivipelto                        2001 LauttLu              9,10
  3. Pekka Kokki                             2001 PorinTa              9,28
     Joona Mäntylä                           2001 LauttLu               DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Markus Hurri                            2000 LoimJa               8,91
  2. Matias Kylväjä                          2001 LauttLu              9,16
  3. Kaapo Vepsäläinen                       2001 EurRai               9,31
     Akseli Saarinen                         2002 LauttLu               DNS


P13 Korkeus

  1. Jani Ahopelto                           1995 NakkVire              175
         175 180
          XO XXX
  2. Aleksi Hakanen                          2000 KokemKV               150
         135 140 145 150 155
           O   O  XO  XO XXX
  3. Leevi Törölä                            2001 UlvST                 130
         115 120 125 130 135
          XO  XO  XO   O XXX
  4. Lauri Ruohomaa                          2001 LauttLu               130
         120 125 130 135
           O   O  XO XXX

P13 Kiekko

  1. Markus Alajoki                          2000 VammsVoi            45,92
          43,38      X      X  45,92
  2. Aleksi Hakanen                          2000 KokemKV             39,14
              X      X  39,14  38,61
  3. Jesper Kallio                           2001 VammsVoi            31,12
          31,12      X      X      X
  4. Aapo Karvinen                           2001 VammsVoi            22,10
              X  22,10  21,93      X
  5. Luukas Kivipelto                        2001 LauttLu             21,05
          21,05  19,75  18,22      X
  6. Lauri Ruohomaa                          2001 LauttLu             19,97
              X      X  19,97  18,65
  7. Niklas Saari                                 KokemKV             14,94
          13,81  14,94      X  13,45
  8. Henrik Witikkala                        2002 KokemKV             13,00
              X      X  13,00      X

P15 100 m

                     Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Matti Painilainen                       1998 PorinTa             12,67
     Hermanni Hakasuo                        1999 LauttLu               DNS

P15 Pituus

  1. Valtteri Oinonen                        1999 VammsVoi             5,11 +1,0          
          4,83  5,11  4,52  4,88
          +0,2  +1,0  -0,4  +1,1
  2. Aleksi Hakanen                          2000 KokemKV              4,79 +0,3          
          4,42  4,31  4,79  4,71
          -1,0  -0,9  +0,3  -0,6
  3. Hermanni Hakasuo                        1999 LauttLu              4,44 +0,3          
             X     X  4,44     X
          +0,4  -0,8  +0,3  -0,4
  4. Aapo Karvinen                           2001 VammsVoi             4,11 +0,2          
             X  4,09  4,11  4,01
          +0,2  -1,1  +0,2  +0,2
  5. Joona Mäntylä                           2001 LauttLu              4,08 +0,9          
          4,08  3,68     X  3,76
          +0,9  -0,2  -0,6  +0,2
  6. Lauri Ruohomaa                          2001 LauttLu              3,49 -1,2          
             X  3,49     X     X
          -0,5  -1,2  +0,7     

P15 Keihäs

  1. Hermanni Hakasuo                        1999 LauttLu             48,77
          47,88  48,77  48,19      -      -      -
  2. Markus Alajoki                          2000 VammsVoi            39,37
          34,05  39,10  37,85  38,50  37,17  39,37
  3. Valtteri Oinonen                        1999 VammsVoi            26,08
          21,96  23,75      X  22,96  21,23  26,08

T7 40 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Amanda Witikkala                             KokemKV              7,53
  2. Agnes Boberg                                 KokemKV              9,49
  3. Emilia Palomäki                         2007 UlvST                9,70
     Jessika Saari                                KokemKV               DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Pinja Rintala                           2007 LauttLu              8,45
  2. Jenna Saari                                  KokemKV              8,93
  3. Julia Alanen                            2007 LavKi                9,64
  4. Minttu Iivonen                               KokemKV              9,91

T7 Pallonheitto

  1. Jenna Saari                                  KokemKV             19,18
          18,71  19,18
  2. Amanda Witikkala                             KokemKV             12,46
          12,46  11,80
  3. Emilia Palomäki                         2007 UlvST               10,83
          10,02  10,83
  4. Pinja Rintala                           2007 LauttLu              9,97
           9,97   9,55
  5. Minttu Iivonen                               KokemKV              8,51
           8,51   7,88
  6. Julia Alanen                            2007 LavKi                7,16
           7,16   6,74
  7. Agnes Boberg                                 KokemKV              6,26
           6,26   5,26
     Jessika Saari                                KokemKV               DNS

T9 40 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,4

  1. Emmi Pohjolainen                        2004 LauttLu              7,37

  2. Laura Ossa                                   KokemKV              7,47
  3. Ilona Lampila                           2004 VammsVoi             7,59
  4. Anna-Greta Boberg                            KokemKV              8,15
  5. Eeva Fallström                               KokemKV              8,81

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Viveka Loukola                          2004 RaisKu               6,87
  2. Aino Lausniemi                          2004 LauttLu              7,17
  3. Minttu Peltonen                         2004 KokemKV              7,19
  4. Jenni Häihänen                          2004 LauttLu              7,24
  5. Nina Välimäki                           2004 VammsVoi             7,34
  6. Helmi Finska                            2004 VammsVoi             7,43

T9 600 m

  1. Jessica Junkkala                        2004 VammsVoi          2.12,32
  2. Minttu Peltonen                         2004 KokemKV           2.15,45
  3. Helmi Finska                            2004 VammsVoi          2.17,07
  4. Ilona Lampila                           2004 VammsVoi          2.23,65
  5. Laura Ossa                                   KokemKV           2.29,89
  6. Jenny Nisu                              2005 LauttLu           2.41,58
  7. Anna-Greta Boberg                            KokemKV           2.54,51
  8. Eeva Fallström                               KokemKV           3.06,88
     Jenni Häihänen                          2004 LauttLu               DNS
     Nina Välimäki                           2004 VammsVoi              DNS
     Emmi Pohjolainen                        2004 LauttLu               DNS

T9 Junnukeihäs

  1. Jessica Junkkala                        2004 VammsVoi            16,47
          16,47  12,71  12,36
  2. Nina Välimäki                           2004 VammsVoi            13,64
          13,64  10,18      X
  3. Emmi Pohjolainen                        2004 LauttLu             13,16
           9,97  12,10  13,16
  4. Helmi Finska                            2004 VammsVoi            11,45
           8,60  11,45   9,02
  5. Jenny Nisu                              2005 LauttLu              9,94
           9,67   9,26   9,94
  6. Minttu Peltonen                         2004 KokemKV              9,82
           9,82   9,12   9,48
  7. Laura Ossa                                   KokemKV              8,99
           8,99   8,13   7,26
  8. Fredrica Suoniemi                       2005 KiukKi               8,45
           8,22   7,18   8,45
  9. Senna Järvensivu                             KokemKV              6,96
              X   6,96   5,36
10. Anna-Greta Boberg                            KokemKV              5,41
           5,17   5,10   5,41
11. Eeva Fallström                               KokemKV              4,41
           3,38   4,41   3,95

T11 60 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Meri Elomaa                             2002 VammsVoi             9,72
  2. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 VammsVoi            10,70
  3. Inari Leppäniemi                        2003 KokemKV             10,86
  4. Sanni Laukamo                           2002 KokemKV             10,94
  5. Sophia Mikkonen                         2002 PunkalKu            11,12

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Anna Niemi                              2002 MerikI               9,87
  2. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu             10,04
  3. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu             10,12
  4. Veera Mattila                           2003 VammsVoi            10,34
     Satu Sillanpää                          2002 SäkU                  DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Linnea Aho                              2002 VammsVoi             9,55
  2. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV              9,78
  3. Lilli Virtanen                          2003 VammsVoi             9,93
  4. Ida Mäkinen                             2003 KiukKi              10,14
  5. Noora Nevala                            2003 KokemKV             10,24

Erä 4                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Maria Laineenoja                        2002 LauttLu              9,23
  2. Pilvi Jalo                              2002 VammsVoi             9,25
  3. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               9,33
  4. Anni Koivunen                           2003 KiukKi               9,47
  5. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             9,51
  6. Linnea Loukola                          2002 RaisKu               9,55

T11 60 m aj

Erä 1    
            Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy              10,60
  2. Maria Laineenoja                        2002 LauttLu             11,49
  3. Inari Leppäniemi                        2003 KokemKV             14,46
  4. Sophia Mikkonen                         2002 PunkalKu            15,37

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Noora Nevala                            2003 KokemKV             13,67
  2. Sanni Laukamo                           2002 KokemKV             14,16
  3. Sanni Törölä                            2003 UlvST               14,20
  4. Susanna Palomäki                        2002 UlvST               16,61

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Elisa Lähde                             2002 VammsVoi            12,30
  2. Lilli Virtanen                          2003 VammsVoi            12,32
  3. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu             12,70
  4. Ida Mäkinen                             2003 KiukKi              12,89
  5. Jenni Häihänen                          2004 LauttLu             13,57

Erä 4                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Linnea Loukola                          2002 RaisKu              11,05
  2. Viveka Loukola                          2004 RaisKu              11,41
  3. Julia Junkkala                          2002 VammsVoi            11,78
  4. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV             11,81
  5. Petra Jalo                              2002 VammsVoi            12,13

T11 Pituus

  1. Laura Koivukoski                        2002 EurajVei             4,06               
          4,06  3,88  3,88
                          
  2. Maria Laineenoja                        2002 LauttLu              3,99               
          3,99  3,76  3,38
                          
  3. Linnea Aho                              2002 VammsVoi             3,87               
          3,87  3,87  3,78
                         
  4. Pilvi Jalo                              2002 VammsVoi             3,81               
          3,70     X  3,81
                         
  5. Anni Koivunen                           2003 KiukKi               3,79               
          3,79  3,71  3,63
                         
  6. Petra Jalo                              2002 VammsVoi             3,73               
          3,71  3,73  3,67      
                                
  7. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu              3,60               
          3,60  3,59  3,59
                          
  8. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV              3,55               
          3,55  3,55  3,48
                         
  9. Emilia Aaltonen                         2002 SäkU                 3,55               
          3,55  3,48  3,51
                         
10. Elisa Lähde                             2002 VammsVoi             3,53               
          3,53  3,47  3,48
                         
11. Anna Niemi                              2002 MerikI               3,50               
          3,50  3,44  3,46
                         
12. Veera Mattila                           2003 VammsVoi             3,49               
          3,23  3,21  3,49
                          
13. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu              3,45               
          3,45  3,34  3,29
                          
14. Lilli Virtanen                          2003 VammsVoi             3,42               
          3,41  3,42  3,38
                         
15. Ida Mäkinen                             2003 KiukKi               3,42               
          3,24  3,20  3,42
                         
16. Meri Elomaa                             2002 VammsVoi             3,36               
          3,32  3,06  3,36
                         
17. Noora Nevala                            2003 KokemKV              3,36               
          3,21  3,22  3,36
                         
18. Julia Junkkala                          2002 VammsVoi             3,30               
          3,22  3,16  3,30
                         
19. Sanni Laukamo                           2002 KokemKV              3,15               
          3,15  3,13  2,90
                         
20. Inari Leppäniemi                        2003 KokemKV              3,12               
          3,09  3,12  3,06
                         
21. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 VammsVoi             3,09               
          2,93  3,09  3,05
                          
22. Aino Lausniemi                          2004 LauttLu              3,00               
             X  3,00  2,95
                          
23. Sanni Törölä                            2003 UlvST                2,98               
          2,63  2,73  2,98
                         
24. Iida Ojala                              2002 LavKi                2,67               
          2,50  2,67  2,50

T11 Kuula

  1. Charlotta Pettersson                    2003 NoormNo              9,76
              X   9,76      X
  2. Ida Koivula                             2002 UlvST                8,89
           8,54   8,75   8,89
  3. Linnea Loukola                          2002 RaisKu               8,43
           8,43   7,59      X
  4. Venla Väliharju                         2002 TampPy               8,20
           8,05   8,05   8,20
  5. Emilia Aaltonen                         2002 SäkU                 7,23
           6,54   6,75   7,23
  6. Elisa Lähde                             2002 VammsVoi             6,90
           6,86   6,19   6,90
  7. Maria Laineenoja                        2002 LauttLu              6,63
           5,83   5,85   6,63
  8. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV              6,52
           6,21   6,04   6,52
  9. Meri Elomaa                             2002 VammsVoi             6,20
           6,07   6,20   6,16
10. Julia Junkkala                          2002 VammsVoi             6,16
           5,54   6,16   5,43
11. Charlotta Suoniemi                      2003 KiukKi               6,09
           6,09   5,95   5,82
12. Sanni Laukamo                           2002 KokemKV              6,04
           5,59   6,04   5,67
13. Sophia Mikkonen                         2002 PunkalKu             6,01
           5,91   4,69   6,01
14. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 VammsVoi             5,88
           5,88   5,85   5,38
15. Lilli Virtanen                          2003 VammsVoi             5,73
           5,53   5,50   5,73
16. Anna Niemi                              2002 MerikI               5,72
           4,87   5,72   5,43
 17. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu              5,50
           5,37   5,50   5,37
 18. Petra Jalo                              2002 VammsVoi             5,32
           4,96   4,94   5,32
19. Pilvi Jalo                              2002 VammsVoi             5,28
           4,56   5,13   5,28
20. Susanna Palomäki                        2002 UlvST                5,11
           5,11   4,87   4,99
21. Veera Mattila                           2003 VammsVoi             5,03
           5,03   4,32   4,23
22. Inari Leppäniemi                        2003 KokemKV              4,95
           4,73   4,95   4,82
23. Noora Nevala                            2003 KokemKV              4,49
           4,49   4,15   3,81
24. Iida Ojala                              2002 LavKi                4,05
              X   4,05   4,03
     Satu Sillanpää                          2002 SäkU                  DNS

T13 60 m

Erä 1          
      Tuuli: +0,4

  1. Kaisa Linnikko                          2001 VammsVoi             8,53
  2. Noora Rintala                           2001 VammsVoi             9,33
  3. Amanda Virtanen                         2001 LauttLu              9,54
  4. Riina Saari                             2001 KokemKV              9,92
  5. Hanna Nisu                              2001 LauttLu             10,61

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Maria Ossa                              2000 KokemKV              9,31
  2. Alisa Heino                             2001 EurRai               9,61
  3. Erika Laitinen                          2000 VammsVoi             9,71
  4. Jenniina Suontausta                     2000 LauttLu              9,80
  5. Laura Maja                              2001 LavKi               10,63

Erä 3                Tuuli: +0,4

  1. Pirkitta Marjanen                       2001 PorinTa              8,97
  2. Kiia Jullenmaa                          2001 PorinYU              9,19
  3. Laura Lepistö                           2001 PorinYU              9,34
  4. Maarit Nurmi                            2000 MerikI               9,49
  5. Jenni Toivola                           2000 PunkalKu             9,66
  6. Karoliina Iso-Ropo                      2001 VammsVoi             9,76

Erä 4                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV              8,39
  2. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu              8,44
  3. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV              8,58
  4. Alina Lindström                         2000 PorinYU              8,81
  5. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu              8,97
     Peppi Pohjamies                         2000 PunkalKu              DNS

T13 60 m aj

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Pirkitta Marjanen                       2001 PorinTa             12,06
  2. Maria Ossa                              2000 KokemKV             12,23
  3. Laura Maja                              2001 LavKi               15,50
     Riina Saari                             2001 KokemKV               DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV             10,97
  2. Kiia Jullenmaa                          2001 PorinYU             11,15
  3. Erika Laitinen                          2000 VammsVoi            12,28
  4. Olivia Kuusman                          2001 PorinTa             12,36

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV             10,07
  2. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV             10,13
  3. Vilma Lindroos                          2001 PorinTa             10,47
  4. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu             10,50
  5. Laura Lepistö                           2001 PorinYU             10,89
  6. Heidi Färm                              2000 PorinYU             10,90

T13 Pituus

  1. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV              4,55 -0,4          
          4,16     X  4,55
          -0,2        -0,4
  2. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV              4,36 -0,3          
             X     X  4,36
                      -0,3
  3. Kaisa Linnikko                          2001 VammsVoi             4,32 -0,5          
          4,19  4,32  4,22
          -0,3  -0,5  -0,5
  4. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV              4,30 +0,2          
          4,30  4,25     X
          +0,2  -0,7  -0,2
  5. Alina Lindström                         2000 PorinYU              4,30 -0,5          
          4,05  4,30     X
          -0,4  -0,5     
  6. Peppi Pohjamies                         2000 PunkalKu             4,28 -0,5          
          4,03  4,28  4,27
          -0,2  -0,5  -0,3
  7. Laura Lepistö                           2001 PorinYU              4,24 -0,4          
          4,03  4,05  4,24
          -0,2  -0,7  -0,4
  8. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu              4,18 +0,2          
          4,18  4,05     X
          +0,2  -0,3      
  9. Noora Rintala                           2001 VammsVoi             4,16 -0,2          
          4,16  4,08  4,00
          -0,2  -0,7  -0,7
10. Heidi Färm                              2000 PorinYU              3,90 +0,2          
          3,90  3,56     X
          +0,2  -0,6     
11. Maarit Nurmi                            2000 MerikI               3,87 -0,4          
          3,82  3,79  3,87
          -0,3  -0,5  -0,4
12. Riina Saari                             2001 KokemKV              3,58 -0,3          
          3,08  2,66  3,58
          +0,2  -0,3  -0,3
13. Alisa Heino                             2001 EurRai               3,56 -0,3          
          3,51  3,48  3,56
          +0,3  -0,7  -0,3
14. Vilma Lindroos                          2001 PorinTa              3,56 +0,2          
          3,44  3,48  3,56
          -0,2  -0,3  +0,2
15. Erika Laitinen                          2000 VammsVoi             3,51 -0,3          
          3,50  3,37  3,51
          -0,5  -0,5  -0,3
16. Jenni Toivola                           2000 PunkalKu             3,50 -0,4          
          3,09  3,21  3,50
          +0,2  -0,3  -0,4
17. Pirkitta Marjanen                       2001 PorinTa              3,31 -0,4          
             X     X  3,31
          +0,2  -0,2  -0,4
18. Karoliina Iso-Ropo                      2001 VammsVoi             3,26 -0,4          
          3,15  3,26     X
          -0,2  -0,4     
19. Laura Maja                              2001 LavKi                3,11 +0,2          
          3,11  2,57  2,85
          +0,2  -0,4  +0,2
20. Olivia Kuusman                          2001 PorinTa              3,01 +0,2          
          3,01  2,96  2,70
          +0,2  -0,4  -0,4
 21. Jenniina Suontausta                     2000 LauttLu              2,80 -0,2          
          2,80  2,71  2,68
          -0,2  -0,6  -0,3
22. Hanna Nisu                              2001 LauttLu              2,70 +0,2          
             X     X  2,70
                      +0,2
     Maria Ossa                              2000 KokemKV                NM               
             X     X     X
                         
T13 Keihäs

  1. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV             32,88
          30,98  31,35  32,88
  2. Peppi Pohjamies                         2000 PunkalKu            30,02
          30,02  29,06  27,30
  3. Jenny Virta                             2001 UlvST               28,39
          28,39      X  25,45
  4. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV             28,08
          24,60  27,05  28,08
  5. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu             27,20
          23,82  27,20  24,63
  6. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu             27,06
          22,41  24,83  27,06
  7. Laura Lepistö                           2001 PorinYU             24,24
          19,51  18,97  24,24
  8. Maria Ossa                              2000 KokemKV             23,86
          23,86  18,95  21,63
  9. Meri Koskinen                           2000 LauttLu             23,43
          22,97  23,43  22,50
 10. Meri Elomaa                             2002 VammsVoi            20,10
          18,05  18,22  20,10
11. Kiia Jullenmaa                          2001 PorinYU             19,97
          16,16  19,97  17,40
12. Kaisa Linnikko                          2001 VammsVoi            19,67
          17,80  19,67  17,25
13. Siiri Elomaa                            2003 VammsVoi            19,31
          17,71  19,31  19,29
14. Elisa Lähde                             2002 VammsVoi            18,94
          18,94  17,66  18,69
15. Julia Junkkala                          2002 VammsVoi            18,00
          17,63  18,00  16,45
16. Karoliina Iso-Ropo                      2001 VammsVoi            17,77
          15,56  17,77  15,61
17. Laura Maja                              2001 LavKi               17,01
          13,98  13,05  17,01
18. Charlotta Suoniemi                      2003 KiukKi              17,00
          14,60  14,89  17,00
 19. Hanna Nisu                              2001 LauttLu             13,89
          13,89   9,97  11,18
20. Jenniina Suontausta                     2000 LauttLu             12,24
           8,98  12,24   7,80
 21. Jenni Toivola                           2000 PunkalKu            11,21
           9,70  11,21  10,57
22. Erika Laitinen                          2000 VammsVoi             9,86
              X   9,30   9,86

T15 80 m aj

                     Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Veera Tuominen                          1998 KokemKV             13,72
  2. Annika Savolainen                       1998 LauttLu             14,92
  3. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu             16,74

T15 Korkeus

  1. Veera Tuominen                          1998 KokemKV               155
         145 150 155 160
           O   O   O XXX
  2. Annika Savolainen                       1998 LauttLu               145
         140 145 150
           O   O XXX
  3. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV               145
         135 140 145 150
           O  XO   O XXX
  4. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu               140
         125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Jenny Virta                             2001 UlvST                 135
         120 125 130 135 140
           O   O  XO  XO XXX

T15 Kuula

  1. Miia Puolakka                           2000 KokemKV             11,14
          11,14      X      X      X
  2. Jenny Virta                             2001 UlvST                9,98
           9,00   9,88   9,98      X
  3. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu              9,81
           9,70      X      X   9,81
  4. Katja Mäkelä                            1998 KokemKV              9,37
           9,36   9,34      X   9,37
  5. Roosa Rintala                           1999 VammsVoi             8,47
           8,03   8,34   7,91   8,47
  6. Veera Tuominen                          1998 KokemKV              8,29
           8,29   8,11      X   7,99

N17 100 m

                     Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Eveliina Naarmala                       1999 RaumU               13,37
  2. Katri Helttula                          1997 VammsVoi            13,38
  3. Beea Keskimäki                          1997 PorinTa             13,77
  4. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu             14,54
  5. Erika Alander                           1997 PorinTa             14,66
     Annika Godin                            1997 KokemKV               DNS

N17 Pituus

  1. Emmi Hiltunen                           1997 MerikI               4,67 -0,8          
          4,61  4,30  4,67     X
          +0,3  -0,6  -0,8  -0,8
  2. Eveliina Poukka                         1998 PorinTa              4,60 +0,3          
          4,53  4,22  4,30  4,60
          -0,5  +0,3  -0,2  +0,3
  3. Erika Alander                           1997 PorinTa              4,53 -0,2          
          4,26  4,53  4,51  4,43
          -1,2  -0,2  -0,7  +0,3
  4. Annika Godin                            1997 KokemKV              4,20 +0,2          
          3,99     X  4,20  4,14
          -1,5  +1,1  +0,2  +0,3
  5. Annika Savolainen                       1998 LauttLu              4,20 +0,6          
          3,94  4,04  4,20  4,11
          -1,7  -1,9  +0,6  -0,3
  6. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu              4,19 -0,2          
          4,02  4,19  4,11     X
          -0,9  -0,2  -1,8  +0.7

N17 Kiekko

  1. Katja Mäkelä                            1998 KokemKV             22,76
          16,17  22,76      X  22,20
  2. Annika Savolainen                       1998 LauttLu             19,94
              X      X  17,64  19,94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten Timanttikisat, Sastamala 17.8.2013

 

 

P9 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Miro Little                             TampPy               6,58
  2. Jere Haapalainen                        TampPy               6,66
  3. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               6,69
  4. Severi Mäenpää                          NakkVire             6,72
  5. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu              6,86
  6. Ville Lehtinen                          VähänkVie            6,87
  7. Niko Mikkola                            PorinYU              6,94
  8. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              7,26

P9 40 m                             Alkuerät

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Jere Haapalainen                        TampPy               6,65
  2. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu              6,99
  3. Max Lehtinen                            VammsVoi             7,33
  4. Miko Tähkänen                           MerikI               7,34
  4. Kosti Saine                             KanksLei             7,34
  4. Akusti Ali-Rantala                      PunkalKu             7,34
     Juho Kallio                             LapVi                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Miro Little                             TampPy               6,66
  2. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              7,15
  3. Mikael Mäkinen                          NoormNo              7,25
  4. Simo Huovinen                           TampPy               7,49
  5. Akseli Kuusela                          LoimJa               7,67
  6. Leevi Laikko                            VammsVoi             8,01
     Joona Nurmi                             PorinYU               DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               6,86
  2. Ville Lehtinen                          VähänkVie            6,97
  3. Jarno Laitinen                          VammsVoi             7,16
  4. Manu Kankaanniemi                       VammsVoi             7,19
  5. Konsta Kankainen                        TampPy               7,37
  6. Petrus Jakonen                          PorinYU              7,97
  7. Niklas Jokela                           UlvST                8,54

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Severi Mäenpää                          NakkVire             6,79
  2. Niko Mikkola                            PorinYU              7,02
  3. Antti Sainio                            TampPy               7,35
  4. Matias Henttinen                        KokemKV              7,40
  5. Vikke Savola                            TampPy               7,53
  6. Bruno Capiten                           TampPy               7,65
  7. Antti Lähde                             VammsVoi             8,72

P9 Pituus

  1. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               4,16               
          3,34  4,12  2,36  3,80  4,16  4,07
                                           
  2. Jere Haapalainen                        TampPy               3,99               
          3,76  3,70  3,87  3,73  3,99  3,79
                                           
  3. Miro Little                             TampPy               3,83               
          3,53  3,59  3,76  2,48  3,47  3,83
                                           
  4. Severi Mäenpää                          NakkVire             3,76               
          3,62  3,64  3,76  3,67  3,60  3,67
                                           
  5. Ville Lehtinen                          VähänkVie            3,74               
             -  3,25  3,74  3,48  3,37  3,48
                                           
  6. Manu Kankaanniemi                       VammsVoi             3,55               
          3,55  3,40  3,18  3,36  3,33  2,81
                                            
  7. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu              3,54               
          3,47  3,42  3,34  3,51  3,49  3,54
                                            
  8. Niko Mikkola                            PorinYU              3,35               
          3,21  3,25  3,35  3,13  3,22  3,19
                                           
  9. Miko Tähkänen                           MerikI               3,32               
          3,17  3,23  3,32
                          
10. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              3,24               
          3,12  3,24  3,20
                          
11. Leevi Laikko                            VammsVoi             3,20               
             -  2,82  3,20
                         
12. Konsta Kankainen                        TampPy               3,12               
          3,12  3,02  2,83
                         
13. Matias Henttinen                        KokemKV              3,10               
             -  2,90  3,10
                         
14. Max Lehtinen                            VammsVoi             3,09               
          2,99  3,09  2,52
                         
15. Kosti Saine                             KanksLei             3,05               
          3,00  2,92  3,05
                         
16. Vikke Savola                            TampPy               3,02               
          3,02     -  3,00
                         
17. Akusti Ali-Rantala                      PunkalKu             3,01               
          2,99  3,01     -
                         
18. Antti Sainio                            TampPy               2,83               
             -     -  2,83
                         
19. Akseli Kuusela                          LoimJa               2,78               
          2,78  2,68  2,55
                         
20. Mikael Mäkinen                          NoormNo              2,73               
          2,03  2,57  2,73
                         
21. Bruno Capiten                           TampPy               2,56               
          2,48  2,56  2,39
                         
22. Simo Huovinen                           TampPy               2,56               
          2,37  2,56  2,04
                         
23. Antti Lähde                             VammsVoi             2,48               
          2,14  2,48  2,38
                         
24. Niklas Jokela                           UlvST                2,20               
          1,81  2,20  2,15
                         
     Juho Kallio                             LapVi                 DNS               
     Jarno Laitinen                          VammsVoi              DNS               
     Joona Nurmi                             PorinYU               DNS               
     Petrus Jakonen                          PorinYU               DNS               

P9 Kuula

  1. Miro Little                             TampPy               8,76
           8,33   7,78   7,69   8,25   7,76   8,76
  2. Severi Mäenpää                          NakkVire             8,50
           8,50      X   8,18   7,99   7,77   8,39
  3. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL               8,35
              X      X   8,35      X      X      X
  4. Kosti Saine                             KanksLei             7,28
           7,28   6,72   6,56   6,72   6,75   6,50
  5. Jere Haapalainen                        TampPy               7,01
              X   7,01      X   6,47   5,77   6,28
  6. Konsta Kankainen                        TampPy               6,68
           6,10   6,39   6,45   6,68   5,84   5,98
  7. Ville Lehtinen                          VähänkVie            6,64
           6,64   5,69   6,48   6,13   6,12   5,95
  8. Miko Tähkänen                           MerikI               6,46
              X   6,46   6,45   5,96   6,27   6,46
  9. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu              6,43
           6,43   6,14      X
 10. Max Lehtinen                            VammsVoi             6,36
           5,68      X   6,36
 11. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              6,27
           6,27   5,90   5,68
 12. Mikael Mäkinen                          NoormNo              6,06
           5,46   6,06   5,33
13. Leevi Laikko                            VammsVoi             5,85
           5,77   5,84   5,85
14. Jarno Laitinen                          VammsVoi             5,85
           5,85   5,56      X
15. Antti Sainio                            TampPy               5,83
           5,83   5,15   4,50
16. Vikke Savola                            TampPy               5,75
           5,17   5,39   5,75
17. Niko Mikkola                            PorinYU              5,34
           5,33   5,34   5,08
18. Manu Kankaanniemi                       VammsVoi             5,07
           5,07   5,02      X
19. Matias Henttinen                        KokemKV              4,94
           4,67   4,94   4,21
20. Akusti Ali-Rantala                      PunkalKu             4,85
           4,43      X   4,85
21. Petrus Jakonen                          PorinYU              4,52
              X      X   4,52
22. Bruno Capiten                           TampPy               4,38
              X   4,12   4,38
23. Antti Lähde                             VammsVoi             4,06
           3,92      X   4,06
24. Simo Huovinen                           TampPy               4,03
           3,87   4,03      X
25. Akseli Kuusela                          LoimJa               3,56
           3,46      X   3,56
26. Niklas Jokela                           UlvST                2,59
              X      X   2,59
     Juho Kallio                             LapVi                 DNS
     Joona Nurmi                             PorinYU               DNS

P9 3-ottelu

  1. Topi Rönni                              PälkLL                934
       6,86    4,12    8,35
        265     291     378
                          
  2. Miro Little                             TampPy                920
       6,66    3,76    8,33
        312     231     377
                          
  3. Severi Mäenpää                          NakkVire              897
       6,79    3,76    8,50
        280     231     386
                          
  4. Jere Haapalainen                        TampPy                865
       6,65    3,87    7,01
        314     248     303
                          
  5. Ville Lehtinen                          VähänkVie             753
       6,97    3,74    6,64
        243     227     283
                           
  6. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu               699
       6,99    3,47    6,43
        239     188     272
                           
  7. Manu Kankaanniemi                       VammsVoi              646
       7,19    3,55    5,87
        205     199     242
                          
  8. Kosti Saine                             KanksLei              635
       7,34    3,05    7,28
        183     134     318
                           
  9. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu               631
       7,15    3,24    6,27
        211     157     263
                           
10. Miko Tähkänen                           MerikI                624
       7,34    3,32    6,46
        183     167     274
                          
11. Niko Mikkola                            PorinYU               620
       7,02    3,35    5,34
        234     171     215
                          
12. Konsta Kankainen                        TampPy                593
       7,37    3,12    6,45
        178     142     273
                          
13. Max Lehtinen                            VammsVoi              591
       7,33    3,09    6,36
        184     139     268
                          
14. Mikael Mäkinen                          NoormNo               548
       7,25    2,73    6,06
        196     100     252
                          
15. Antti Sainio                            TampPy                531
       7,35    2,83    5,83
        181     110     240
                          
16. Vikke Savola                            TampPy                525
       7,53    3,02    5,75
        158     131     236
                          
17. Matias Henttinen                        KokemKV               508
       7,40    3,10    4,94
        174     140     194
                          
18. Leevi Laikko                            VammsVoi              504
       8,01    3,20    5,85
        111     152     241
                          
19. Akusti Ali-Rantala                      PunkalKu              503
       7,34    3,01    4,85
        183     130     190
                          
20. Simo Huovinen                           TampPy                396
       7,49    2,56    4,03
        163      84     149
                          
21. Bruno Capiten                           TampPy                395
       7,65    2,56    4,38
        145      84     166
                          
22. Akseli Kuusela                          LoimJa                375
       7,67    2,78    3,56
        143     105     127
                          
23. Antti Lähde                             VammsVoi              295
       8,72    2,48    4,06
         67      77     151
                          
24. Niklas Jokela                           UlvST                 215
       8,54    2,20    2,59
         77      55      83
                          
     Jarno Laitinen                          VammsVoi              DNF
       7,16    5,85
        210     241
                  
     Petrus Jakonen                          PorinYU               DNF
       7,97    4,52
        115     173
                  
     Juho Kallio                             LapVi                 DNS
     Joona Nurmi                             PorinYU               DNS

P11 60 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Joel Turkka                             KangU                8,40
  2. Patrik Jakonen                          PorinYU              8,61
  3. Ville Suoniemi                          KangU                8,69
  4. Akseli Saarinen                         LauttLu              9,16
  5. Joona Tuominen                          PorinYU              9,27
  6. Niklas Nevala                           KokemKV              9,32
  7. Miro Lehtinen                           VammsVoi             9,58
  8. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu              9,72

P11 60 m                            Alkuerät

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Patrik Jakonen                          PorinYU              8,86
  2. Akseli Saarinen                         LauttLu              9,32
  3. Niklas Nevala                           KokemKV              9,61
  4. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu              9,65
  5. Nuutti Murtojärvi                       LauttLu             10,82
     Eero Sakari                             VammsVoi              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Joel Turkka                             KangU                8,63
  2. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu              9,41
  3. Miro Lehtinen                           VammsVoi             9,48
  4. Ahti Vehmanen                           PorinYU              9,87
  5. Aatu Riitinki                           PunkalKu             9,93
  6. Tommi Valkolehto                        NokU                10,62

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Ville Suoniemi                          KangU                8,89
  2. Joona Tuominen                          PorinYU              9,30
  3. Christian Harjanne                      PorinYU              9,83
  4. Tuomas Smolander                        TampPy              10,06
  5. Oskari Henttinen                        KokemKV             10,59
  6. Eetu Eho                                TampU               11,31

P11 1000 m

  1. Christian Harjanne                      PorinYU           3.32,54
  2. Ilari Hurskainen                        PälkLL            3.37,24
  3. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu           3.38,31
  4. Joona Tuominen                          PorinYU           3.39,63
  5. Ville Pääkkönen                         VammsVoi          3.44,95
  6. Oskari Henttinen                        KokemKV           3.46,58
  7. Ilari Kansanaho                         VammsVoi          3.54,10
     Onni Ikonen                             HankasHa              DNS
     Akseli Saarinen                         LauttLu               DNS
     Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu               DNS
     Samuli Kero                             VammsVoi              DNS
     Tommi Valkolehto                        NokU                  DNS
     Nuutti Murtojärvi                       LauttLu               DNS

P11 Pituus

  1. Patrik Jakonen                          PorinYU              4,81               
          4,81  4,68  4,72  4,66  4,68  4,40
                                           
  2. Ville Suoniemi                          KangU                4,70               
          4,70  4,61  4,58  4,48  4,62  4,66
                                           
  3. Joona Tuominen                          PorinYU              4,14               
          4,02  4,14  3,94  4,12  3,95  3,77
                                            
  4. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu              4,05               
          4,05  2,39  3,85  4,04  3,91     X
                                            
  5. Miro Lehtinen                           VammsVoi             4,01               
          3,96  3,89  4,01     -     X  3,82
                                           
  6. Ahti Vehmanen                           PorinYU              4,00               
          4,00  3,70  3,62  3,70  3,50  3,52
                                           
  7. Christian Harjanne                      PorinYU              3,87               
             X  3,62  3,82  3,62  3,87  3,76
                                           
  8. Aatu Riitinki                           PunkalKu             3,76               
          3,73  3,76  3,70  3,58  3,55  3,63
                                            
  9. Akseli Saarinen                         LauttLu              3,70               
          3,68     X  3,70
                          
10. Tuomas Smolander                        TampPy               3,70               
          3,67  2,82  3,70
                          
11. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu              3,67               
          3,56  3,67  3,65
                          
12. Niklas Nevala                           KokemKV              3,50               
          3,50  3,43  3,44
                         
13. Oskari Henttinen                        KokemKV              3,49               
          3,30  3,31  3,49
                         
14. Tommi Valkolehto                        NokU                 3,47               
          3,14  3,47  3,45
                         
15. Eero Sakari                             VammsVoi             3,47               
          3,36  3,47  2,82
                          
16. Leevi Kivipelto                         LauttLu              3,44               
          3,44  3,17  3,27
                          
17. Eetu Eho                                TampU                3,06               
          3,00  3,06  2,82
                         
     Joel Turkka                             KangU                 DNS               

P11 Kuula

  1. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu             10,73
           9,62      X   9,60   9,98      X  10,73
  2. Ville Suoniemi                          KangU                9,56
           7,61   9,05   9,30   9,56      X   9,33
  3. Patrik Jakonen                          PorinYU              8,79
           8,79   7,93   7,31   8,74   8,34   8,76
  4. Joel Turkka                             KangU                7,91
           7,58   7,27   6,77   7,20   7,56   7,91
  5. Aatu Riitinki                           PunkalKu             7,87
           7,55   7,60   7,74   7,48   7,87   7,57
  6. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu              7,76
           6,91   6,91   7,46   7,76   7,18   7,25
  7. Ahti Vehmanen                           PorinYU              7,62
           6,83      X   7,44   7,62   7,08   7,18
  8. Leevi Kivipelto                         LauttLu              7,42
           7,42   6,99      X   7,21      X   7,05
  9. Valtteri Hujo                           VammsVoi             6,96
           6,87      X   6,96
10. Joona Tuominen                          PorinYU              6,36
           6,36   6,35   6,12
 11. Akseli Saarinen                         LauttLu              6,26
              X   6,26   6,03
 12. Christian Harjanne                      PorinYU              6,14
              X   6,06   6,14
13. Oskari Henttinen                        KokemKV              5,56
           5,56   5,41      X
14. Niklas Nevala                           KokemKV              5,56
              X   5,23   5,56
15. Miro Lehtinen                           VammsVoi             5,48
              X   5,48   5,18
16. Eetu Eho                                TampU                5,32
              X   4,88   5,32
17. Eero Sakari                             VammsVoi             4,75
           4,75      X   4,63
     Tommi Valkolehto                        NokU                  DNS
     Tuomas Smolander                        TampPy                DNS

P11 3-ottelu

  1. Patrik Jakonen                          PorinYU              1244
       8,86    4,81    8,79
        412     429     403
                          
  2. Ville Suoniemi                          KangU                1244
       8,89    4,70    9,30
        406     405     433
                           
  3. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu               939
       9,65    3,67    9,62
        271     217     451
                          
  4. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu               913
       9,41    4,05    7,46
        307     278     328
                           
  5. Joona Tuominen                          PorinYU               887
       9,30    4,14    6,36
        325     294     268
                          
  6. Ahti Vehmanen                           PorinYU               839
       9,87    4,00    7,44
        242     270     327
                          
  7. Aatu Riitinki                           PunkalKu              810
       9,93    3,76    7,74
        235     231     344
                           
  8. Akseli Saarinen                         LauttLu               806
       9,32    3,70    6,26
        322     221     263
                           
  9. Miro Lehtinen                           VammsVoi              790
       9,48    4,01    5,48
        296     272     222
                          
10. Christian Harjanne                      PorinYU               744
       9,83    3,82    6,14
        247     240     257
                          
11. Niklas Nevala                           KokemKV               695
       9,61    3,50    5,56
        277     192     226
                          
12. Oskari Henttinen                        KokemKV               587
      10,59    3,49    5,56
        170     191     226
                          
13. Eetu Eho                                TampU                 471
      11,31    3,06    5,32
        122     135     214
                          
     Joel Turkka                             KangU                 DNF
       8,63    7,58
        469     335
                  
     Tuomas Smolander                        TampPy                DNF
      10,06    3,70
        221     221
                  
     Tommi Valkolehto                        NokU                  DNF
      10,62    3,47
        168     188
                  
     Eero Sakari                             VammsVoi              DNF
       3,47    4,75
        188     185
                  
P13 60 m

                     Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Jeremy Rouvali                          PorinYU              8,39
  2. Aleksi Hakanen                          KokemKV              8,48
  3. Konsta Viitasalo                        NokU                 8,91
  4. Aaro Auvinen                            YlöjU                8,98
  5. Matias Kylväjä                          LauttLu              9,02
  6. Aapo Karvinen                           VammsVoi             9,28
     Lauri Ruohomaa                          LauttLu               DNS
     Tuukka Kenni                            LauttLu              8,36


P13 Korkeus

  1. Aleksi Hakanen                          KokemKV               140
         140 150
           O XXX
  2. Konsta Viitasalo                        NokU                  135
         130 135 140
           O   O XXX
  3. Lauri Ruohomaa                          LauttLu               130
         120 125 130 135
           O   O   O XXX



P15 1000 m

  1. Iiro Surkka                             JyväskKU          2.43,34
  2. Tomi Lehto                              EspTa             2.43,76
  3. Miika Lehtinen                          JyväskKU          2.55,30
  4. Kaapo Kangas                            JyväskKU          3.01,18
  5. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi          3.03,46
  6. Tuukka Kenni                            LauttLu           4.02,07
     Antti Kanerva                           ForssSa               DNS
     Roope Hyvärinen                         RaumU                 DNS


P15 Pituus

  1. Toni Keränen                            LimNM                6,34 +0,3          
          5,71     X     X  6,08  6,34     X
          +0,3  -1,2  -1,0  -0,8  +0,3  +1,5
  2. Julius Toivola                          JyväskKU             6,06 -0,6          
          6,05  6,03  5,96  6,06     -     -
          +0,8  +0,4  -1,4  -0,6           
     Tapio Tyynelä                           VammsVoi             5,64 -0,6          
             X     X     X     X  5,28  5,64
          -0,4  -0,6  +0,8  +2,1  -0,5  -0.6
  3. Valtteri Oinonen                        VammsVoi             4,83 -0,3          
          4,82  4,39     X  4,72  4,59  4,83
          +0,5  -0,1  -1,0  -1,1  -0,7  -0,3
  4. Sami Reunanen                           VammsVoi             4,70 -0,7          
          4,70  4,68  4,70  4,66  4,55  3,35
          -0,7  -0,9  -0,4  -0,9  +1,1  +1,3
  5. Topi Saarinen                           LauttLu              4,69 -0,5          
          4,39  4,69  4,55
          -0,3  -0,5  -2,2
  6. Markus Alajoki                          VammsVoi             4,61 -1,3          
          4,30  4,20  4,10  4,61  4,38  1,94
          -0,5  +0,7  -0,4  -1,3  -1,0  -1,4
  7. Hermanni Hakasuo                        LauttLu              4,39 +4,0  4,03 +1,2
          4,39     X  4,03     -     -     -
          +4,0  +0,6  +1,2                  
  8. Jeremy Rouvali                          PorinYU              4,28 -0,6          
          4,20  4,28  4,22  4,12  4,18  4,21
          +0,6  -0,6  -0,4  -0,8  -0,2  -0,7
     Lauri Ruohomaa                          LauttLu               DNS               

P15 Keihäs

  1. Toni Keränen                            LimNM               68,88
          61,68      X  63,85      X  67,55  68,88
  2. Sami Reunanen                           VammsVoi            53,75
          47,46  50,23      X  49,20  53,75  52,99
  3. Oskari Turunen                          HämeenlTa           52,52
          47,64  50,67  51,54      X      X  52,52
  4. Markus Alajoki                          VammsVoi            37,73
          35,97  36,32  36,46  37,01  37,73  35,04
     Hermanni Hakasuo                        LauttLu               DNS



M17 Kuula

  1. Eero Ahola                              PorinYU             17,26
              X  16,40  17,24  17,26      X  17,10
  2. Daniel Ivanoff                          LauttLu             16,79
          16,79      X      X      X      X      X
  3. Samuli Kyrönviita                       IkaalU              15,60
          15,41  15,33  15,60      X      X      X

M17 Kiekko

  1. Oskari Perälampi                        LänsiUU             57,17
          57,17  54,32      X  54,39      X      X
  2. Eero Ahola                              PorinYU             49,55
          49,39      X  47,51  49,55      X      X
  3. Daniel Ivanoff                          LauttLu             44,47
          40,61  41,10  44,47      X      X  42,50


T9 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               6,85
  2. Anniina Huura                           TampPy               6,96
  3. Carla Liukkonen                         IngåIF               6,99
  4. Aino Lausniemi                          LauttLu              7,05
  5. Laura Heinonen                          ParkU                7,19
  6. Heta Luoto                              TampPy               7,20
  7. Minttu Peltonen                         KokemKV              7,23
  8. Enna Eho                                TampU                7,41

T9 40 m                             Alkuerät

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               7,00
  2. Laura Heinonen                          ParkU                7,15
  3. Minttu Peltonen                         KokemKV              7,19
  4. Sani Rajala                             EurajVei             7,62
  5. Emmi Pohjolainen                        LauttLu              7,66
  6. Miia Rintala                            VammsVoi             8,05
  7. Lyydia Kuusela                          VammsVoi             8,34

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Anniina Huura                           TampPy               6,97
  2. Carla Liukkonen                         IngåIF               7,03
  3. Enna Eho                                TampU                7,18
  4. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi             7,33
  5. Viveka Kuivalahti                       TampPy               7,59
  6. Nella Valkolehto                        NokU                 7,65
  7. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi             7,85

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Aino Lausniemi                          LauttLu              7,28
  2. Heta Luoto                              TampPy               7,34
  3. Helmi Finska                            VammsVoi             7,42
  4. Silja Rossi                             TampPy               7,43
  5. Catherine Nyabamba                      TampPy               7,61
  6. Milja Lehtonen                          ParkU                7,85
     Tuuli Ingman                            TampPy                DNS
     Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu               DNS



T9 Pituus

  1. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               3,72               
             X  3,54  3,48  3,68  2,18  3,72
                                           
  2. Minttu Peltonen                         KokemKV              3,52               
          3,24  2,86  3,52     X  3,22
                                +341,0
  3. Carla Liukkonen                         IngåIF               3,50               
          3,38  3,50  3,36  3,39  3,49  3,43
                                           
  4. Laura Heinonen                          ParkU                3,42               
          3,34  3,40  3,34  3,37  3,41  3,42
                                           
  5. Anniina Huura                           TampPy               3,40               
          3,26  3,40  3,30  3,26  3,18     X
                                           
  6. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi             3,40               
          3,28  3,29  3,25  3,20  3,40  3,02
                                           
  7. Silja Rossi                             TampPy               3,37               
          3,37  2,70     X  3,30  3,27  3,22
                                           
  8. Sani Rajala                             EurajVei             3,34               
          3,34  3,15  3,08  3,05  3,04  3,13
                                           
  9. Nella Valkolehto                        NokU                 3,25               
          3,04  3,18  3,25
                         
10. Heta Luoto                              TampPy               3,17               
          3,03  3,17  3,17
                          
11. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu              3,16               
          2,75  3,16  3,12
                          
12. Enna Eho                                TampU                3,16               
             X  3,16  3,02
                         
13. Helmi Finska                            VammsVoi             3,14               
          2,85  3,14  3,14
                          
14. Emmi Pohjolainen                        LauttLu              3,12               
          2,96  3,00  3,12
                         
15. Aino Lausniemi                          LauttLu              2,95               
          2,95  2,86  1,55
                          
16. Milja Lehtonen                          ParkU                2,87               
          2,76  2,87  2,71
                         
17. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi             2,84               
          2,36  2,84
        +286,0     
18. Viveka Kuivalahti                       TampPy               2,66               
             X  2,65  2,66
                         
19. Catherine Nyabamba                      TampPy               2,62               
          2,53  2,62  2,49
                         
20. Miia Rintala                            VammsVoi             2,60               
          2,60  2,55  2,60
                         
21. Lyydia Kuusela                          VammsVoi             2,52               
          2,51  2,52  2,51
                         
     Tuuli Ingman                            TampPy                DNS               

T9 Kuula

  1. Carla Liukkonen                         IngåIF               6,04
           5,72   5,84   5,60   5,77   6,02   6,04
  2. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy               5,94
           5,71   5,48   5,54   5,94   5,04   5,80
  3. Nella Valkolehto                        NokU                 5,64
           5,01   5,45   5,56   5,64   5,48   5,02
  4. Milja Lehtonen                          ParkU                5,44
              X      X   4,93   5,04   5,06   5,44
  5. Emmi Pohjolainen                        LauttLu              5,34
           5,24      X   4,97   4,81   4,70   5,34
  6. Silja Rossi                             TampPy               5,30
           5,08   4,95   5,01   5,30   5,30   4,29
  7. Minttu Peltonen                         KokemKV              5,24
           4,82   5,12   4,80   4,81   5,09   5,24
  8. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi             4,99
           4,54   4,99   4,48   4,70   4,27   4,54
  9. Laura Heinonen                          ParkU                4,88
           4,70   4,74   4,88
10. Lyydia Kuusela                          VammsVoi             4,84
           4,75   4,84   4,81
11. Anniina Huura                           TampPy               4,81
           4,62   4,30   4,81
12. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi             4,44
           3,78   4,44   4,20
13. Heta Luoto                              TampPy               4,18
           4,18      X   4,04
14. Sani Rajala                             EurajVei             4,06
           4,06   3,78   3,67
15. Enna Eho                                TampU                3,94
              X      X   3,94
16. Catherine Nyabamba                      TampPy               3,92
           3,60   3,92   3,50
 17. Jenny Nisu                              LauttLu              3,83
           3,29   3,83   3,56
 18. Helmi Finska                            VammsVoi             3,61
              X      X   3,61
19. Miia Rintala                            VammsVoi             3,50
           2,92   3,26   3,50
20. Viveka Kuivalahti                       TampPy               2,72
           2,72   2,71   2,42
     Tuuli Ingman                            TampPy                DNS
     Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu               DNS

T9 3-ottelu

  1. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy                669
       7,00    3,54    5,71
        237     198     234
                          
  2. Carla Liukkonen                         IngåIF                665
       7,03    3,50    5,84
        232     192     241
                          
  3. Anniina Huura                           TampPy                609
       6,97    3,40    4,81
        243     178     188
                          
  4. Minttu Peltonen                         KokemKV               603
       7,19    3,52    5,12
        205     195     203
                          
  5. Laura Heinonen                          ParkU                 580
       7,15    3,40    4,88
        211     178     191
                          
  6. Silja Rossi                             TampPy                546
       7,43    3,37    5,08
        171     174     201
                          
  7. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi              545
       7,33    3,29    4,99
        184     164     197
                          
  8. Nella Valkolehto                        NokU                  529
       7,65    3,25    5,56
        145     158     226
                          
  9. Enna Eho                                TampU                 498
       7,18    3,16    3,94
        206     147     145
                           
10. Emmi Pohjolainen                        LauttLu               496
       7,66    3,12    5,24
        144     142     210
                           
11. Heta Luoto                              TampPy                488
       7,34    3,17    4,18
        183     148     157
                          
12. Sani Rajala                             EurajVei              469
       7,62    3,34    4,06
        148     170     151
                          
13. Helmi Finska                            VammsVoi              446
       7,42    3,14    3,61
        172     145     129
                          
14. Milja Lehtonen                          ParkU                 433
       7,85    2,87    4,93
        125     114     194
                          
15. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi              407
       7,85    2,86    4,44
        125     113     169
                          
16. Catherine Nyabamba                      TampPy                382
       7,61    2,62    3,92
        149      89     144
                          
17. Lyydia Kuusela                          VammsVoi              357
       8,34    2,52    4,84
         88      80     189
                          
18. Viveka Kuivalahti                       TampPy                332
       7,59    2,66    2,72
        151      93      88
                          
19. Miia Rintala                            VammsVoi              320
       8,05    2,60    3,50
        108      88     124
                          
     Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu               DNF
       3,16
        147
          
     Tuuli Ingman                            TampPy                DNS

T11 60 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               9,16
  2. Maria Laineenoja                        LauttLu              9,19
  3. Pilvi Jalo                              VammsVoi             9,22
  4. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               9,25
  5. Petra Jalo                              VammsVoi             9,47
  6. Meri Elomaa                             VammsVoi             9,59
  7. Sini Siro                               ParkU                9,60
  8. Linnea Aho                              VammsVoi             9,67

T11 60 m                            Alkuerät

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               9,02
  2. Linnea Aho                              VammsVoi             9,53
  3. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo              9,82
  4. Elisa Lähde                             VammsVoi             9,91
  5. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi            10,09
  6. Venla Hakakoski                         UlvST               10,98
     Ada Mäki-Soini                          VammsVoi              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Maria Laineenoja                        LauttLu              9,32
  2. Petra Jalo                              VammsVoi             9,50
  3. Jessica Hämäläinen                      SäkU                10,00
  4. Noora Nevala                            KokemKV             10,02
  5. Oona Ahonen                             NokU                11,09
     Siiri Elomaa                            VammsVoi              DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Pilvi Jalo                              VammsVoi             9,41
  2. Sini Siro                               ParkU                9,59
  3. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV              9,99
  4. Henna Kaunistola                        LauttLu             10,07
  5. Heta Haunia                             HonkajsU            10,26
  6. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi            10,58

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               9,25
  2. Meri Elomaa                             VammsVoi             9,62
  3. Lilli Virtanen                          VammsVoi             9,88
  4. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              9,97
  5. Henrika Jokela                          UlvST               10,66
     Ellen Levander                          SäkU                  DNS

T11 1000 m

  1. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi          3.43,43
  2. Pilvi Jalo                              VammsVoi          3.45,34
  3. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi          3.45,98
  4. Jeannette Latva                         ÅIFK              3.51,71
  5. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu           3.54,53
  6. Petra Jalo                              VammsVoi          3.56,81
  7. Heta Haunia                             HonkajsU          4.27,27
     Henrika Jokela                          UlvST                 DNS
     Ada Mäki-Soini                          VammsVoi              DNS
     Venla Hakakoski                         UlvST                 DNS

T11 Pituus

  1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               4,40               
          4,40  4,17  3,92     -  3,79     -
                                           
  2. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               4,15               
          4,10  4,11  4,07  4,06  4,15  4,14
                                           
  3. Sini Siro                               ParkU                4,01               
          3,86  3,85  3,85  4,00  4,01  3,86
                                            
  4. Maria Laineenoja                        LauttLu              4,01               
          3,83  3,92  3,86  4,01  3,92     -
                                            
  5. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo              3,93               
          3,93  3,63  3,53  3,49  3,52     -
                                           
  6. Linnea Aho                              VammsVoi             3,85               
          3,85  3,85  3,74
                         
  7. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV              3,80               
          3,68  3,46  3,61  3,75  3,64  3,80
                                           
  8. Petra Jalo                              VammsVoi             3,75               
          3,55  3,52  3,75  3,56  3,35  3,58
                                            
  9. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              3,57               
          3,57  3,43  3,33
                          
10. Noora Nevala                            KokemKV              3,56               
          3,36  3,23  3,56
                         
11. Meri Elomaa                             VammsVoi             3,52               
          3,47  3,52  3,35
                         
12. Pilvi Jalo                              VammsVoi             3,49               
          3,49     -     -
                         
13. Elisa Lähde                             VammsVoi             3,46               
          3,33  3,45  3,46
                         
14. Lilli Virtanen                          VammsVoi             3,42               
          3,42  3,28  3,38
                          
15. Henna Kaunistola                        LauttLu              3,41               
          3,21  3,19  3,41
                          
16. Heta Haunia                             HonkajsU             3,36               
          3,23  3,27  3,36
                         
17. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi             3,25               
          3,19  3,25  3,19
                         
18. Oona Ahonen                             NokU                 3,15               
          3,01  3,08  3,15
                         
19. Henrika Jokela                          UlvST                2,80               
          2,63     -  2,80
                         
20. Miia Köykkä                             TampU                2,77               
          2,72  2,77  2,71
                         
21. Venla Hakakoski                         UlvST                2,58               
          2,56  2,58     -
                         
     Siiri Elomaa                            VammsVoi              DNS               

T11 Kuula

  1. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo              9,13
           8,34   8,23   5,09   9,13   8,04   8,68
  2. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy               8,29
           7,87   7,83   8,13   7,92   8,29   8,28
  3. Katriina Linnikko                       VammsVoi             7,74
           7,21   6,84   6,38   7,15   7,74   6,66
  4. Sini Siro                               ParkU                7,44
           7,38   7,03   7,01   6,84   6,60   7,44
  5. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               6,42
           6,39   6,10   6,17   6,42      X      -
  6. Meri Elomaa                             VammsVoi             6,37
           4,81   6,37   5,70   5,70   4,68   5,81
  7. Elisa Lähde                             VammsVoi             6,19
           5,58   5,30   6,18   6,19   6,06   5,95
  8. Maria Laineenoja                        LauttLu              6,12
           5,57   6,12   5,77   6,10   5,99   6,03
  9. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV              6,03
           6,03   6,01   5,47
10. Venla Hakakoski                         UlvST                5,69
           4,56   5,69   4,81
11. Oona Ahonen                             NokU                 5,53
           5,53   5,42   5,40
12. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi             5,39
              X   5,39   5,16
13. Lilli Virtanen                          VammsVoi             5,10
           4,97   5,10   4,20
 14. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              5,03
           4,97   4,85   5,03
 15. Linnea Aho                              VammsVoi             5,00
           4,59   5,00   4,18
16. Heta Haunia                             HonkajsU             4,98
              X   4,98   4,87
17. Noora Nevala                            KokemKV              4,97
           4,83   4,97   4,60
 18. Henna Kaunistola                        LauttLu              4,24
           4,24   3,96   4,06
 19. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi             4,09
           4,09   3,67      X
20. Henrika Jokela                          UlvST                3,96
           3,85   3,87   3,96
     Petra Jalo                              VammsVoi              DNS
     Pilvi Jalo                              VammsVoi              DNS
     Siiri Elomaa                            VammsVoi              DNS

T11 3-ottelu

  1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy                991
       9,02    4,40    6,39
        378     343     270
                          
  2. Venla Väliharju                         TampPy                989
       9,25    4,11    8,13
        334     289     366
                          
  3. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo               884
       9,82    3,93    8,34
        249     258     377
                          
  4. Sini Siro                               ParkU                 851
       9,59    3,86    7,38
        280     247     324
                           
  5. Maria Laineenoja                        LauttLu               833
       9,32    3,92    6,12
        322     256     255
                           
  6. Meri Elomaa                             VammsVoi              739
       9,62    3,52    6,37
        275     195     269
                          
  7. Linnea Aho                              VammsVoi              730
       9,53    3,85    5,00
        288     245     197
                          
  8. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV               697
       9,99    3,68    6,03
        228     218     251
                          
  9. Elisa Lähde                             VammsVoi              683
       9,91    3,46    6,18
        238     186     259
                          
10. Lilli Virtanen                          VammsVoi              624
       9,88    3,42    5,10
        241     181     202
                           
11. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu               623
       9,97    3,51    5,03
        231     193     199
                           
12. Noora Nevala                            KokemKV               622
      10,02    3,56    4,97
        225     201     196
                          
13. Heta Haunia                             HonkajsU              569
      10,26    3,36    4,98
        200     173     196
                           
14. Henna Kaunistola                        LauttLu               557
      10,07    3,41    4,24
        219     179     159
                           
15. Oona Ahonen                             NokU                  506
      11,09    3,15    5,53
        135     146     225
                          
16. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi              481
      10,58    3,25    4,09
        171     158     152
                          
17. Venla Hakakoski                         UlvST                 461
      10,98    2,58    5,69
        142      86     233
                          
18. Henrika Jokela                          UlvST                 418
      10,66    2,80    3,96
        165     107     146
                          
    Petra Jalo                              VammsVoi              DNF
       9,50    3,75
        293     229
                  
    Pilvi Jalo                              VammsVoi              DNF
       9,41    3,49
        307     191
                  
    Siiri Elomaa                            VammsVoi              DNS

T13 60 m

                     Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Miia Puolakka                           KokemKV              8,17
  2. Kaisa Linnikko                          VammsVoi             8,31
  3. Viivi Lehtinen                          VähänkVie            8,36
  4. Karoliina Kujanpää                      ValkHa               8,40
  5. Nea Karppinen                           LempKi               8,76
  6. Oona Hietala                            YlöjU                8,80
     Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                 DNS
     Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV               DNS

T13 60 m                            Alkuerät

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,9

  1. Miia Puolakka                           KokemKV              8,45
  2. Karoliina Kujanpää                      ValkHa               8,55
  3. Maija Eskola                            NokU                 9,26
  4. Noora Rintala                           VammsVoi             9,42
  5. Emma Ahonen                             NokU                 9,62
  6. Jenniina Suontausta                     LauttLu              9,88
     Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV               DNS
     Nuppu Leppänen                          NoormNo               DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,1

  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV              8,52
  2. Oona Hietala                            YlöjU                8,72
  3. Nea Karppinen                           LempKi               8,77
  4. Amanda Virtanen                         LauttLu              9,54
  5. Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi             9,72
  6. Jenni Toivola                           PunkalKu             9,81
     Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu               DNS
     Julia Mikola                            LauttLu               DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Viivi Lehtinen                          VähänkVie            8,43
  2. Kaisa Linnikko                          VammsVoi             8,45
  3. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                8,59
  4. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu              9,16
  5. Maarit Nurmi                            MerikI               9,42
     Venla Välläri                           VammsVoi              DNS
     Anna Alanko                             TampPy                DNS

T13 1000 m

  1. Silja Rönkä                             LahdA             3.10,72
  2. Karoliina Iso-Ropo                      VammsVoi          3.11,01
  3. Isabella Latva                          ÅIFK              3.24,39
  4. Anna Alanko                             TampPy            3.33,56
  5. Krista Manninen                         TampPy            3.34,86
  6. Aino Eno                                LauttLu           3.39,93
  7. Jenniina Suontausta                     LauttLu           3.57,23
  8. Hanna Nisu                              LauttLu           4.01,67
  9. Maarit Nurmi                            MerikI            4.13,32
     Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi              DNS
     Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu               DNS
     Kaisa Linnikko                          VammsVoi              DNS
     Venla Välläri                           VammsVoi              DNS

T13 Pituus

  1. Viivi Lehtinen                          VähänkVie            4,92 +0,4          
             X  4,76  4,69     X  4,92     X
          -1,0  +0,9  +0,3  -1,6  +0,4   0,0
  2. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                4,91 -2,6          
          4,67  4,80  4,77  4,91     X  4,80
          -0,3  -0,3  -2,2  -2,6  -2,2  -1,1
  3. Oona Hietala                            YlöjU                4,89 -1,6          
             X     X  4,79     X  4,89  4,85
          -1,4  +0,6  -1,0  -2,4  -1,6  -1,2
  4. Peppi Pohjamies                         PunkalKu             4,66 +0,4          
          4,45  4,66  4,48  4,41  4,37     -
          -2,5  +0,4  +1,4  +0,6  -1,9      
  5. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu              4,60 +0,4          
          4,60  4,43  4,39
          +0,4  -0,6  -2,4
  6. Miia Puolakka                           KokemKV              4,51 -2,3          
          4,50     X  4,45     X     X  4,51
          -1,7  -3,8  -1,2  +2,3  -2,4  -2,3
  7. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV              4,51 -0,6          
          4,40  4,51  4,37
          -0,6  -0,6  -2,4
  8. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              4,50 +1,8          
             X  4,46     X  4,50     X  4,43
          -0,7  -2,5  -1,2  +1,8  -1,3   0,0
  9. Kaisa Linnikko                          VammsVoi             4,31  0,0          
          4,26  4,31  4,23
          -0,3   0,0  -2,5
10. Nea Karppinen                           LempKi               4,26 -0,4          
          4,26  4,07  3,76
          -0,4  -4,0  -0,5
11. Noora Rintala                           VammsVoi             4,15 +0,3          
          4,13  3,98  4,15
          -1,7  -1,4  +0,3
12. Maija Eskola                            NokU                 3,90 -1,0          
          3,90  3,43  3,82
          -1,0  -1,1  -0,6
13. Emma Ahonen                             NokU                 3,90 -0,5          
          3,90     X     X
          -0,5  -2,0  -1,1
14. Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi             3,87 -0,6          
          3,87  3,62  3,67
          -0,6  -2,0  -1,8
15. Maarit Nurmi                            MerikI               3,84 -0,3          
          3,84  3,81     X
          -0,3  -0,5  -0,4
16. Jenni Toivola                           PunkalKu             3,65 +0,4          
             X  3,65  3,40
          +0,3  +0,4  -0,6
 17. Aino Eno                                LauttLu              3,58 -2,3          
             X  2,96  3,58
          -0,2  -2,1  -2,3
 18. Venla Välläri                           VammsVoi             2,96 +1,2          
          2,96  2,71     -
          +1,2  -2,4     
19. Anu Sakari                              VammsVoi             2,78 -1,4          
          2,73  2,78  2,46
          -1,7  -1,4  -2,6
     Jenniina Suontausta                     LauttLu                NM -2,0          
             X     X     X
          -0,3  -2,0  -0,4
     Julia Mikola                            LauttLu               DNS               
     Anna Alanko                             TampPy                DNS               

T13 Kiekko

  1. Heidi Nevala                            KoskKai             37,45
          35,73  30,42  34,13  37,45      X  34,15
  2. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             29,48
              X      X  28,28      X  23,58  29,48
  3. Peppi Pohjamies                         PunkalKu            27,08
          26,66      X      X  24,94  24,70  27,08
  4. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu             26,43
              X  16,50  18,59      X  26,43      X
  5. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             24,56
              X  24,56      X  18,96  21,07      X
  6. Miia Puolakka                           KokemKV             23,60
          21,48  23,60  21,52      X      X  20,50
  7. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu             17,92
          16,79  13,21      X  17,47  17,92      X
  8. Emma Ahonen                             NokU                16,95
          16,95      X      X  15,83  14,13      X
  9. Maija Eskola                            NokU                16,36
          16,36      X      X
10. Venla Välläri                           VammsVoi            13,07
          10,94  13,07  11,14
 11. Hanna Nisu                              LauttLu             12,26
              X      X  12,26
 12. Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi            11,87
              X  11,87      X
     Anna Alanko                             TampPy                DNS



T15 Korkeus

  1. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV               161
         145 150 155 158 161 164
           O  XO  XO  XO XXO XXX
  2. Tanja Lähdekorpi                        LempKi                155
         140 145 150 155 158
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  3. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi              145
         140 145
           O   O
  4. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu               145
         140 145 150
           O  XO XXX
  5. Ilona Luoma                             TampPy                135
         125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXX
  6. Neea Zins                               TampPy                135
         125 130 135 140
           O   O  XO XXX
  7. Alisa Aalto                             TampPy                135
         130 135 140
           O XXO XXX
  8. Emilia Jokela                           UlvST                 130
         115 120 125 130 135
           X   X  XO   O XXX
  9. Julia Enarvi                            TampPy                130
         120 125 130 135
           O   O  XO XXX
     Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi              DNS
     Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu               DNS
     Suvi Mäkitalo                           NoormNo               DNS

T15 Pituus

     Maria Huntington                        TampPy               5,33 -2,0          
             X  5,33     X
          -1,3  -2,0  -1.8
     Sini Toivola                            JyväskKU             5,04 -0,8          
             X  5,03  5,04  3,75  3,04     X
          +1,2  -2,2  -0,8  -0,8  -1,3  -2,0
  1. Julia Enarvi                            TampPy               4,92 -2,1          
          4,71  4,82  4,74  4,74  4,92  4,65
          -2,6  -1,0  -3,2  -2,4  -2,1  -1,6
  2. Neea Zins                               TampPy               4,77 -1,7          
          4,70  4,77  4,13  4,04     -     -
          -2,6  -1,7  -0,8  -2,1           
  3. Suvi Mäkitalo                           NoormNo              4,76 -1,3          
          4,76  4,74     X  4,74     -     -
          -1,3  -1,9  -1,1  -1,8           
  4. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV              4,63 -1,4          
          4,45  4,63  4,53
          -1,4  -1,4  -2,2
  5. Tanja Lähdekorpi                        LempKi               4,41 -2,0          
             X  3,56  4,19  4,41  4,15     -
          -3,1  +0,5  -3,6  -2,0  -1,6      
  6. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu              4,33 +1,2          
          4,33     X  3,96  4,25     X  4,25
          +1,2  -2,2  -3,3  -2,6  -1,7  -1,4
  7. Roosa Rintala                           VammsVoi             4,29 -3,0          
          3,97  4,29  4,07  4,08  4,25  4,09
          -1,7  -3,0  +1,7  -3,5  -2,8  -1,9
  8. Emilia Jokela                           UlvST                3,89 -1,2          
          3,78  3,89  3,75
          -2,7  -1,2  +0,7
  9. Alisa Aalto                             TampPy               3,75 -4,4          
             X  3,75     X
          -1,2  -4,4  -2,7
     Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi              DNS               

T15 Keihäs

  1. Niina Mäkelä                            LiedPa              38,37
          38,37  37,92  37,31  37,65  37,47  36,30
  2. Nea Nylund                              TampU               33,78
          33,78  31,99  29,86      X      X  28,52
  3. Eveliina Herrala                        KokemKV             31,49
          31,06  27,67  31,49  30,91  28,59      X
  4. Heidi Nevala                            KoskKai             27,93
          25,72  25,30  27,71  27,93      X      X
  5. Emilia Jokela                           UlvST               25,36
          23,91  23,67  25,36      
  6. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV             24,54
          21,68  23,96  24,54
  7. Neea Zins                               TampPy              20,40
          20,40  19,48  16,24
  8. Julia Enarvi                            TampPy              18,05
          18,05      X  17,91
     Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu               DNS
     Suvi Mäkitalo                           NoormNo               DNS
     Anni Levander                           SäkU                  DNS
     Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu               DNS


N17 100 m

                     Tuuli: -1,5

  1. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             14,18
  2. Annika Godin                            KokemKV             14,33
     Jessi Landström                         TampPy                DNS
     Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi              DNS
     Katja Mäkelä                            KokemKV               DNS



N17 Kuula

  1. Anni Kohtala                            KauhajKa            13,34
          13,12  12,66  13,16  12,90  13,17  13,34
  2. Liisa Laikko                            VammsVoi            11,83
          11,27      X  11,58  11,57  11,83      X
  3. Emilia Kyrönviita                       IkaalU              11,37
          11,37  10,83  11,04  10,96  10,60  11,24
  4. Elisa Myllymäki                         TampPy              11,13
          10,22      X  10,18  10,72      X  11,13
  5. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             10,00
           9,37   9,97   9,82   9,65   9,73  10,00
  6. Katja Mäkelä                            KokemKV              9,96
           9,57   9,06   9,51   9,59   8,92   9,96
  7. Venla Haunia                            HonkajsU             9,89
           8,85   8,26   8,45   9,58   9,07   9,89
  8. Niina Mäkelä                            LiedPa               9,51
           8,85      X   8,90   9,30   9,51   8,88
  9. Heidi Runsas                            YlöjU                9,18
           9,18   9,17   8,65      X   8,82   8,80

 

 

 

 

 

Eeliksen muistokisat, Kiukainen, Eura 15.8.2013

 

P7 40 m
Erä 1
1. Joonas Vepsäläinen KiukKi 8,6h
2. Severi Uusitalo LapTe 9,2h
3. Luukas Niemi LapTe 9,2h
Niklas Helander KiukKi DNS
Erä 2
1. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 8,4h
2. Veikko Ruotsalainen KiukKi 8,5h
3. Joona Heino KiukKi 8,6h
4. Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 9,1h
Elias Helander KiukKi DNS

P7 pallo
1. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 23,68
23,68 20,40
2. Luukas Niemi LapTe 21,33
21,33 14,22
3. Veikko Ruotsalainen KiukKi 16,31
11,73 16,31
4. Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 15,34
15,34 12,40
5. Severi Uusitalo LapTe 12,20
9,11 12,20
6. Joonas Vepsäläinen KiukKi 11,32
11,32 11,17
7. Niklas Helander KiukKi 8,84
8,84 8,50
8. Elias Helander KiukKi 7,89
7,44 7,89
9. Joona Heino KiukKi 7,75
7,75 -

P9 40 m
Erä 1
1. Iivari Kaipiainen UlvST 7,3h
2. Matias Henttinen KokemKV 7,5h
3. Ilmari Viitasalo KiukKi 10,7h
Kasper Frank KiukKi DNS
Erä 2
1. Joakim Tähtikari KiukKi 7,5h
2. Aaron Sillanpää KiukKi 8,0h
3. Akseli Mäkitalo SäkU 8,1h
4. Matias Niemi LapTe 8,3h
Erä 3
1. Tino Johansson KiukKi 6,9h
2. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 7,3h
3. Eetu Vepsäläinen KiukKi 8,2h
Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu DNS
Erä 4
1. Elmeri Saari KiukKi 7,4h
2. Paavo Mäntyharju KiukKi 7,6h
3. Arno Van Laethem KiukKi 7,7h
4. Saku Koivusalo UlvST 7,9h

P9 pituus
1. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 3,60
3,38 3,60 3,32 3,40
2. Tino Johansson KiukKi 3,45
3,37 x x 3,45
3. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 3,31
3,30 3,31 3,24 3,25
4. Iivari Kaipiainen UlvST 3,21
3,20 3,21 2,96 3,19
5. Saku Koivusalo UlvST 3,03
3,03 2,94 2,87 2,59
6. Elmeri Saari KiukKi 2,78
x 2,74 2,78 2,54
7. Aaron Sillanpää KiukKi 2,74
x 2,54 2,13 2,74
8. Joakim Tähtikari KiukKi 2,65
2,29 2,25 2,65 2,62
9. Matias Niemi LapTe 2,58
2,58 2,43 2,31 x
10. Eetu Vepsäläinen KiukKi 2,51
2,36 2,35 2,47 2,51
11. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 2,50
2,50 2,48 2,50 2,48
12. Akseli Mäkitalo SäkU 2,44
2,35 2,26 2,44 2,43
13. Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 2,17
2,08 2,03 1,84 2,17
14. Ilmari Viitasalo KiukKi 1,95
1,86 1,92 1,95 x
Kasper Frank KiukKi DNS

P11 60 m
1. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 9,9h
2. Leevi Vepsäläinen KiukKi 10,1h
3. Juuso Laksi KiukKi 11,9h
4. Joona Harjunen KiukKi 12,6h
Hermanni Kaipiainen UlvST DNS


P11 keihäs
1. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 37,60
35,92 36,89 37,60 - 36,68 -
2. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 27,77
25,21 27,56 26,68 27,77 27,65 24,61
3. Timi Asikainen LapTe 21,28
17,98 19,94 19,45 16,65 21,28 20,20
4. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 20,80
20,80 19,32 19,64 17,18 17,61 -
5. Juuso Laksi KiukKi 12,41
9,95 7,72 9,57 9,65 12,41 8,01
Hermanni Kaipiainen UlvST DNS






T13 60 m
1. Emma Ilola SäkU 9,3h
2. Amanda Virtanen LauttLu 9,6h
3. Esteri Nieminen KiukKi 10,7h
Julia Mikola LauttLu DNS

T13 kuula
1. Jenny Virta UlvST 11,22
10,05 9,60 10,85 11,22 - 10,99
2. Amanda Virtanen LauttLu 7,49
7,09 7,34 7,15 7,13 7,49 7,23
3. Esteri Nieminen KiukKi 6,52
5,96 5,96 6,15 6,28 6,45 6,52
4. Emma Ilola SäkU 6,33
6,33 5,76 5,58 5,82 6,02 5,49

T13 korkeus
1. Jenny Virta UlvST 135
125 130 135 141
O O XO XXX
Roosa Nurminen UlvST DNS
Julia Mikola LauttLu DNS
 

 

 

 

 

Vattenfall-seuracup II, Noormarkku 14.8.2013

 

 

Vattenfall-pisteet: PorinYU 13108, VammsVoi 12261, NoormNo 11994, LauttLu 11240,
KanksLei 10140, SäkU 9380, KokemKV 5098, UlvST 3914, PorinTa 2891, NakkVire 2757,
ParkU 2133

P11 60 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

     Patrik Jakonen                          2002 PorinYU              8,70
  1. Oliver Oksanen                          2003 NoormNo              9,72
  2. Ossi Rantahalvari                       2002 SäkU                10,05
  3. Arttu Kulmala                           2003 VammsVoi            10,12
     Ville Pääkkönen                         2003 VammsVoi              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

     Frans Hakasuo                           2002 LauttLu              9,53
  1. Erkka Maine                             2004 LauttLu             10,28 
  2. Eero Sakari                             2003 VammsVoi            10,38
  3. Paul Marjanen                           2005 PorinTa             10,96
     Veeti Peltoniemi                             ParkU                 DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Joona Tuominen                          2002 PorinYU              9,24
     Miro Lehtinen                           2002 VammsVoi             9,60
  2. Samuli Kuusinen                         2002 KanksLei             9,71
     Valtteri Lindgren                       2002 NoormNo               DNS

P11 1000 m

  1. Niklas Erkintalo                        2002 NoormNo           3.15,15
  2. Aleksi Joensuu                          2002 KanksLei          3.22,87
  3. Christian Harjanne                      2002 PorinYU           3.28,47
  4. Oskari Henttinen                        2003 KokemKV           3.43,43 
  5. Robert Silenko                          2002 LauttLu           3.50,76 
  6. Oskari Palomäki                         2004 UlvST             3.54,56
  7. Ville Pääkkönen                         2003 VammsVoi          3.54,89                                    
     Topias Tammisto                         2002 KanksLei          3.58,09      
  8. Samuli Kero                             2002 VammsVoi          4.01,12
  9. Henri Hynnä                             2005 SäkU              4.18,36

P11 Pituus

  1. Patrik Jakonen                          2002 PorinYU              4,59                
          4,54  4,59  4,56  4,57
                               
     Joona Tuominen                          2002 PorinYU              4,06                
          4,06  3,86  3,94  4,05
                               
  2. Petri Hynnä                             2002 SäkU                 3,96                
          3,89  3,96  3,90  3,71
                               
  3. Miro Lehtinen                           2002 VammsVoi             3,92                
          3,92  3,61  3,82     X
                               
     Oliver Oksanen                          2003 NoormNo              3,70                
          3,66  3,69     -  3,70
                                
  4. Veeti Laine                             2003 LauttLu              3,70                
          3,70  3,58  3,49  3,55
                                
  5. Ahti Vehmanen                           2003 PorinYU              3,69                
          3,67  3,69  3,55  3,59
                               
  6. Ville Lindgren                          2003 NoormNo              3,62                
          3,27  3,52  3,62  3,61
                               
     Oskari Henttinen                        2003 KokemKV              3,58                
          3,20  3,41  3,44  3,58
                               
  7. Joosu Iisakkala                         2002 NoormNo              3,33                
          3,33  2,97     -     -
                               
  8. Topias Tammisto                         2002 KanksLei             3,16                
          3,16  2,98  2,45  2,94
                                
  9. Erkka Maine                             2004 LauttLu              3,12                
          3,12  3,12     X     X
                                
10. Saku Koivusalo                          2004 UlvST                2,89                
          2,89     X  2,78     X
                               
     Aki Huhtala                             2002 UlvST                 DNS                
     Arttu Syystö                            2002 PorinYU               DNS                
     Frans Hakasuo                           2002 LauttLu               DNS                                
     Arttu Kulmala                           2003 VammsVoi              DNS                                
     Eero Sakari                             2003 VammsVoi              DNS                 
       
P11 Kiekko

  1. Frans Hakasuo                           2002 LauttLu             28,33
          20,38  28,33  27,86  26,45
  2. Arttu Syystö                            2002 PorinYU             22,94
              X      X  22,94      X
  3. Manu Kurri                              2002 NakkVire            21,78
          18,05  21,78      X  18,42
  4. Henri Hirvinen                          2002 KanksLei            20,83
          16,92  19,26      X  20,83
     Christian Harjanne                      2002 PorinYU             20,26
          20,26  19,78      X  19,02
  5. Aki Huhtala                             2002 UlvST               18,50
          15,81  18,50  18,05  14,48
  6. Valtteri Hujo                           2003 VammsVoi            17,58
          17,42  17,58  16,98  17,33
  7. Eero Luoto                              2002 SäkU                16,40
              X  13,43  16,40      X
  8. Elmeri Eskola                           2002 SäkU                16,13
          15,54      X  16,13  14,91
  9. Niklas Saari                            2003 KokemKV             15,06
          14,21  15,06      X      X
     Veikka Granat                           2003 NoormNo             14,07
              X      X  14,07      X
10. Paul Marjanen                           2005 PorinTa             12,84
              X      X  12,84      X
11. Johannes Kiviranta                      2002 NoormNo             10,87
          10,87      X      X      X
     Artturi Alhonen                         2002 NakkVire               NM        
     Veeti Peltoniemi                             ParkU                 DNS

P11 4 x 50 m

Erä 1               

  1. Porin Yleisurheilu                                29,29
        Arttu Syystö, Joona Tuominen, Christian Harjanne, Patrik Jakonen
  2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                         32,35
        Aleksi Joensuu, Henri Hirvinen, Topias Tammisto, Samuli Kuusinen
  3. Säkylän Urheilijat                                34,74
        Eero Luoto, Elmeri Eskola, Ossi Rantahalvari, Petri Hynnä

Erä 2                

  1. Noormarkun Nopsa                                  30,81
        Oliver Oksanen, Niklas Erkintalo, Ville Lindgren, Veikka Granat 
  2. Lauttakylän Luja                                  31,38
        Frans Hakasuo, Robert Silenko, Veeti Laine, Nuutti Murtojärvi 
  3. Vammalan Seudun Voima                             33,54
        Miro Lehtinen, Eero Sakari, Ville Pääkkönen, Arttu Kulmala

P13 60 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Lassi Haavisto                          2000 KanksLei             8,64
  2. Matias Järvenpää                        2001 UlvST                9,13
  3. Julle Virtanen                          2001 VammsVoi             9,18
     Pekka Kokki                             2001 PorinTa               DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Leevi Vihtalahti                        2000 NoormNo              8,38
  2. Jeremy Rouvali                          2001 PorinYU              8,52
  3. Unto Kankare                            2000 SäkU                 9,15 
  4. Luukas Kivipelto                        2001 LauttLu              9,16 
     Markus Alajoki                          2000 VammsVoi              DNS
     Eero Hirvinen                           2001 KanksLei              DNS

P13 1000 m

  1. Oskari Kärki                            2000 LauttLu           3.13,34 
  2. Hermanni Haaparanta                     2000 PorinYU           3.17,92
  3. Ville Seppä                             2001 VammsVoi          3.29,61
  4. Lassi Rantahalvari                      2001 SäkU              3.44,30
     Pyry Willman                            2001 NoormNo               DNS

P13 Korkeus

  1. Aleksi Hakanen                          2000 KokemKV               156
         144 147 150 153 156 158
           O   O   O XXO XXO XXX
  2. Luukas Vainionpää                       2000 KanksLei              130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  3. Leevi Törölä                            2001 UlvST                 130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O  XO  XO XXX
  4. Lauri Ruohomaa                          2001 LauttLu               130
         125 130 135
          XO XXO XXX
  5. Daniel Mannila                          2001 PorinYU               125
         120 125 130
           O   O   -
  5. Aapo Karvinen                           2001 VammsVoi              125
         115 120 125 130
           O   O   O XXX
     Sami Siro                               2000 ParkU                 120
         115 120 125
           O XXO XXX
  7. Antti Eskola                            2001 SäkU                  115
         100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O XXX
  7. Artturi Alhonen                         2002 NakkVire              115
         110 115 120
           O   O XXX
  9. Asseri Välimäki                         2000 NoormNo               115
         115 120
          XO XXX

     Eero Hirvinen                           2001 KanksLei              DNS
     Jeremy Rouvali                          2001 PorinYU               DNS

P13 Keihäs

  1. Markus Alajoki                          2000 VammsVoi            43,71
          43,59  41,80  43,58  43,71
  2. Aki Halme                               2000 NoormNo             39,43
          39,43      X      -  37,46
  3. Niko Peltola                            2000 PorinYU             37,83
          36,75  37,25  37,83  37,39
  4. Aleksi Pajuniemi                        2000 KanksLei            36,07
          36,07  31,98      X  35,57
  5. Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu             29,12
          29,12  29,08  27,30  28,40
     Lenna Honkasalo                         2000 PorinYU             28,03
              X      X  27,31  28,03
  6. Sami Siro                               2000 ParkU               27,87
          27,87      X      X      X
  7. Teemu Viljakainen                       2000 SäkU                23,55
          18,97  18,95  21,02  23,55

     Teemu Narvi                             2000 KanksLei              DNS
     Justus Toiviainen                       2001 VammsVoi              DNS
     Raafael Karlsson                        2001 PorinTa               DNS
     Leevi Vihtalahti                        2000 NoormNo               DNS
     Frans Hakasuo                           2002 LauttLu               DNS
     Hermanni Haaparanta                     2000 PorinYU               DNS 

P13 4 x 100 m

Erä 1               

  1. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                         57,77
        Aleksi Pajuniemi, Eero Hirvinen, Lassi Haavisto, Luukas Vainionpää
  2. Porin Yleisurheilu                                58,42
        Hermanni Haaparanta, Lenna Honkasalo, Daniel Mannila, Jeremy Rouvali
  3. Säkylän Urheilijat                              1.00,92
        Unto Kankare, Lassi Rantahalvari, Antti Eskola, Teemu Viljakainen

Erä 2               

  1. Lauttakylän Luja                                  57,19
        Eemil Kaasalainen, Luukas Kivipelto, Matias Kylväjä, Oskari Kärki 
  2. Vammalan Seudun Voima                             58,45
        Julle Virtanen, Markus Alajoki, Aapo Karvinen, Ville Seppä
  3. Noormarkun Nopsa                                  59,99
        Asseri Välimäki, Leevi Vihtalahti, Julius Walli, Mikael Mäkinen

P15 100 m

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Matti Painilainen                       1998 PorinTa             12,49
     Pyry Santahuhta                         1999 KanksLei            12,61
  2. Juho Taipalmaa                          1999 UlvST               14,49
     Eelis Hirvinen                          1998 KanksLei              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Joni Ojala                              1999 KanksLei            12,15
  2. Kalle Kompuinen                         1999 SäkU                12,75
  3. Valtteri Oinonen                        1999 VammsVoi            12,95
  4. Ville Tähtinen                          1999 PorinYU             13,49 
  5. Topi Saarinen                           1999 LauttLu             13,60 
  6. Samuel Takala                           2000 NoormNo             15,74

P15 2000 m

  1. Leo Rantahalvari                        1999 SäkU              6.43,93
  2. Elias Karvanen                          1999 KanksLei          6.56,10
  3. Ilmari Kansanaho                        1999 VammsVoi          7.01,50 
  4. Joona Mäntylä                           2001 LauttLu           7.04,97 
  5. Joel Rajamäki                           1998 UlvST             7.32,70
  6. Huugo Honkasalo                         2002 PorinYU           7.59,65
     Samuel Takala                           2000 NoormNo               DNS
     Julius Walli                            2001 NoormNo               DNS
     Konsta Jutila                           1998 NoormNo               DNS
     Roope Lohikoski                         1998 NoormNo               DNS

P15 Kuula

  1. Eero Ahola                              1999 PorinYU             19,68
          19,25  19,68      X  19,43
  2. Sami Reunanen                           1998 VammsVoi            12,10
          12,07  12,10  11,95      X
  3. Timi Riento                             1999 NoormNo             10,75
              X      X  10,75      X
  4. Hermanni Hakasuo                        1999 LauttLu             10,63
              X      X  10,63  10,55
  5. Oskari Eskola                           1998 SäkU                10,10
           9,48  10,10  10,06      X
  6. Joel Rajamäki                           1998 UlvST               10,10
              X      X  10,10      X
  7. Teemu Saarinen                          1998 NakkVire             9,85
           9,05   9,20   9,85   9,53
     Aki Halme                               2000 NoormNo              9,76
           9,50      X   9,76   9,59
  8. Pyry Santahuhta                         1999 KanksLei             9,55
           8,83   9,33   9,55   8,65
  9. Juho Taipalmaa                          1999 UlvST                8,04
           7,72   7,57   8,04   7,76
     Ilmari Kansanaho                        1999 VammsVoi              DNS 
       
P15 4 x 100 m

  1. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                         48,49
        Joni Ojala, Eelis Hirvinen, Juho Tuominen, Pyry Santahuhta
  2. Säkylän Urheilijat                                51,76
        Oskari Eskola, Onni Rantahalvari, Leo Rantahalvari, Kalle Kompuinen
  3. Vammalan Seudun Voima                             53,72
        Valtteri Oinonen, Sami Reunanen, Ilmari Kansanaho, Aleksi Inkinen 
  4. Lauttakylän Luja                                  54,61
        Joona Mäntylä, Hermanni Hakasuo, Tuukka Kenni, Topi Saarinen 
  5. Noormarkun Nopsa                                  58,36
        Joosu Iisakkala, Teijo Lahdenperä, Samuel Takala, Timi Riento




M17 Kolmiloikka

  1. Kasper Anttila                          1996 PorinYU             12,58 +1,2           
         11,92     X 12,44 12,58
           0,0        +0,8  +1,2
  2. Hermanni Willman                        1996 NoormNo             12,11 +2,0           
         11,69 11,72 11,65 12,11
          +0,6   0,0  +0,2  +2,0
  3. Tapio Tyynelä                           1996 VammsVoi            11,50 +1,5           
         11,13 11,50     X 11,16
          +1,2  +1,5        +0,7
  4. Tuomas Seppälä                          1999 SäkU                 8,60 +0,6           
          8,60     -     -     -
          +0,6                  
  5. Juho Marttila                           2001 LauttLu              8,28  0,0           
          8,28  7,73     X  8,11
           0,0  +0,4        +1,5
     Valtteri Wallenius                      1997 NoormNo               DNS                
     Teijo Lahdenperä                        1999 NoormNo               DNS                 
       
M17 Kuula

  1. Daniel Ivanoff                          1996 LauttLu             15,15