Piirinmestaruus M/N17 ja Aluemestaruus M/N19
Piirinmestaruus M/N 17
Huittisten keskusurheilukenttä
1.8.2013
TULOKSET
M17 300 m
1. Pietari Pelto-Piri 1996 NoormNo 36,61
2. Tommi Peltola 1997 NoormNo 37,16
3. Antti Lempinen 1996 NoormNo 37,53
4. Jasse Kuusisto 1996 NoormNo 38,80
5. Aleksi Nieminen 1997 PorinTa 40,35
6. Kalle Kompuinen 1999 SäkU 40,47
7. Joonas Kannosto 1996 KanksLei 41,34
Matti Painilainen 1998 PorinTa DNS
M17 3000 m
1. Tuomas Seppälä 1999 SäkU 10.51,09
2. Joel Rajamäki 1998 UlvST 12.23,72
M17 110 m aj
Tuuli: +1,2
1. Antti Lempinen 1996 NoormNo 15,71
2. Aleksi Nieminen 1997 PorinTa 16,87
3. Eero Eriksson 1998 UlvST 18,89
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola 1991 LauttLu 15,09
M17 Korkeus
1. Eelis Hirvinen 1998 KanksLei 176
165 170 173 176 179
O O XO O XXX
2. Eero Eriksson 1998 UlvST 173
160 165 170 173 176
O O XO XO XXX
3. Aleksi Hakanen 2000 KokemKV 155
145 150 155 160
O O O XXX
Valtteri Wallenius 1997 NoormNo DNS
M17 Kolmiloikka
1. Teijo Lahdenperä 1999 NoormNo 11,07 +2,8 10,80 +1,9
10,72 11,07 10,80 10,44 10,75 10,80
+0,8 +2,8 +2,2 +0,6 +1,3 +1,9
2. Ville Tähtinen 1999 PorinYU 10,79 +1,1
10,79 10,56 10,60 10,51 10,06 9,54
+1,1 +1,0 +2,3 +2,2 +1,5 +1,1
3. Aleksi Hakanen 2000 KokemKV 10,54 +3,5 10,43 +1,0
10,29 10,47 10,20 10,54 10,43 10,33
+1,3 +3,2 +0,7 +3,5 +1,0 +1,0
Iiro Kallioinen 1998 PorinYU DNS
M17 Kuula
1. Eero Ahola 1999 PorinYU 16,25
15,39 16,23 16,16 16,25 X X
2. Daniel Ivanoff 1996 LauttLu 15,96
X 14,54 15,08 15,96 15,56 15,96
3. Juuso Lahdenranta 1996 PorinYU 14,60
14,60 14,08 X X 14,02 X
4. Ville Rantaneva 1996 MerikI 11,68
11,68 11,68 11,67 X X X
M17 Kiekko
1. Eero Ahola 1999 PorinYU 46,24
46,03 43,33 X 46,24 X X
2. Daniel Ivanoff 1996 LauttLu 45,81
43,34 45,81 44,48 X 41,64 44,73
3. Ville Rantaneva 1996 MerikI 38,01
X 32,77 38,01 34,58 35,04 36,38
4. Joel Rajamäki 1998 UlvST 21,93
20,50 18,39 21,93 X X X
M19 200 m
1. Joni Vainio-Kaila 1994 LaitJy 22,33
2. Valtteri Toimela 1995 TampPy 22,77
3. Markus Karlstedt 1994 TuUL 22,94
4. Jaakko Varjonen 1995 LiedPa 23,29
5. Joel Lapinlampi 1996 TuUL 23,36
6. Eemeli Laaksonen 1995 KoskKai 23,43
7. Eetu Lahtivuori 1994 TuUL 23,49
8. Kalle Raitala 1994 KoskKai 23,58
9. Teemu Taavitsainen 1995 TurWei 23,61
10. Arttu Seppänen 1995 HämeenlTa 23,65
11. Olli Majuri 1995 TampPy 23,79
12. Waltteri Salonen 1995 TurWei 23,85
13. Samu Kiviniitty 1994 VammsVoi 24,10
14. Lasse Lund 1995 PorinYU 24,62
Lari Autio 1995 SalVil DNS
Markku Sillman 1995 TampPy DNS
Kristoffer Olin 1995 IFRaseb DNS
Sami Nieminen 1994 KanksLei DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,4
1. Eetu Lahtivuori 1994 TuUL 23,49
2. Teemu Taavitsainen 1995 TurWei 23,61
3. Samu Kiviniitty 1994 VammsVoi 24,10
4. Lasse Lund 1995 PorinYU 24,62
Lari Autio 1995 SalVil DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,4
1. Jaakko Varjonen 1995 LiedPa 23,29
2. Eemeli Laaksonen 1995 KoskKai 23,43
3. Arttu Seppänen 1995 HämeenlTa 23,65
4. Olli Majuri 1995 TampPy 23,79
5. Waltteri Salonen 1995 TurWei 23,85
Markku Sillman 1995 TampPy DNS
Erä 3 Tuuli: +1,3
1. Joni Vainio-Kaila 1994 LaitJy 22,33
2. Valtteri Toimela 1995 TampPy 22,77
3. Markus Karlstedt 1994 TuUL 22,94
4. Joel Lapinlampi 1996 TuUL 23,36
5. Kalle Raitala 1994 KoskKai 23,58
Kristoffer Olin 1995 IFRaseb DNS
Sami Nieminen 1994 KanksLei DNS
M19 800 m
1. Aleksi Areva 1995 TurTo 2.04,56
2. Waltteri Myötyri 1995 NokU 2.04,79
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen 1993 ForssSa 2.04,55
M19 400 m aj
1. Markku Haavisto 1995 KoskKai 57,58
Joni Vainio-Kaila 1994 LaitJy DNS
Valtteri Toimela 1995 TampPy DNS
M19 Korkeus
1. Valtteri Välimäki 1995 UudKK 202
185 188 191 194 197 200 202 204
O O - O XO O O XXX
2. Samuli Sievi-Korte 1994 ViialVa 194
188 191 194 197
O - XO XXX
3. Jani Ahopelto 1995 NakkVire 185
173 176 179 182 185 188
O - O - O XXX
4. Markku Sillman 1995 TampPy 185
170 173 176 179 182 185 188
O O O O O XO XXX
5. Joonas Mäkinen 1995 LaitJy 185
170 173 176 179 182 185 188
O XO XXO O XXO XXO XXX
Lari Autio 1995 SalVil DNS
M19 Kolmiloikka
1. Alex Lause 1995 VammsVoi 14,19 +1,8
12,87 13,93 13,93 13,92 13,89 14,19
+0,7 +0,6 +1,7 +1,1 -0,9 +1,8
Lari Autio 1995 SalVil DNS
Teemu Taavitsainen 1995 TurWei DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Niko Simola 1993 VammsVoi 14,16 +2,2
X X 14,16 X X X
+2,2
M19 Kuula
1. Juuso Nuikka 1995 UrjU 16,76
16,23 X X 16,76 X 16,41
2. Nico Oksanen 1994 LoimVoi 16,56
16,50 X X X 16,25 16,56
3. Olli Kivioja 1995 NokU 15,80
15,01 14,37 15,80 X X 15,29
4. Matias Wiro 1995 NoormNo 13,22
X 12,48 X 13,22 13,11 X
5. Juho Hiivola 1995 KalVa 12,85
12,47 X X X 12,85 X
6. Joni Syrjälä 1995 TampPy 12,32
12,03 12,30 X 12,26 X 12,32
7. Risto Kauppinen 1994 KangKi 12,16
12,10 12,16 X X 12,10 12,11
8. Waltteri Salonen 1995 TurWei 11,73
X 11,64 11,73
9. Benjamin Kinnarinen 1994 TampU 10,06
9,95 X X X 10,06 10,03
Ville Hakala 1995 MaarMa NM
X X X
M19 Kiekko
1. Olli Kivioja 1995 NokU 47,72
46,66 45,66 47,72 X 46,11 X
2. Joni Syrjälä 1995 TampPy 44,28
44,28 X 42,42 X X X
3. Juuso Nuikka 1995 UrjU 43,89
42,77 X X 41,57 39,10 43,89
4. Juho Hiivola 1995 KalVa 37,31
37,31 X 35,26 36,55 36,04 36,06
5. Risto Kauppinen 1994 KangKi 36,93
X 36,58 X 36,68 36,39 36,93
6. Nico Oksanen 1994 LoimVoi 36,76
36,76 35,93 X
7. Waltteri Salonen 1995 TurWei 32,22
31,06 30,55 31,42 29,98 32,22 30,12
8. Benjamin Kinnarinen 1994 TampU 23,43
23,43 X 21,46 X X X
N17 300 m
1. Taija Lankinen 1998 NoormNo 42,90
2. Ellinoora Myötyri 1997 NokU 43,03
3. Reetta Malmi 1999 SäkU 43,56
4. Katri Helttula 1997 VammsVoi 43,98
5. Adeliina Herrala 2000 KokemKV 46,44
6. Fanni Landvik 1996 RaumU 47,11
7. Eveliina Poukka 1998 PorinTa 47,54
Karla Viitala 1996 NoormNo DNS
N17 3000 m
1. Marianne Viitamaa 1996 VammsVoi 11.50,40
N17 100 m aj
Tuuli: +1,2
1. Karla Viitala 1996 NoormNo 15,14
2. Henna Rauhansalo 1996 PorinYU 15,54
3. Erika Alander 1997 PorinTa 18,19
Paula Vihtalahti 1996 NoormNo DNS
Ella Junnila 1998 VammsVoi DNS
N17 Korkeus
1. Ella Junnila 1998 VammsVoi 151
145 148 151 154
O - XO XXX
2. Veera Tuominen 1998 KokemKV 151
145 148 151 154
XO XO XXO XXX
3. Sofia Toivonen 1997 RaumU 148
140 145 148 151
O XO O XXX
4. Annika Savolainen 1998 LauttLu 148
140 145 148 151
O XO XXO XXX
5. Erika Alander 1997 PorinTa 145
140 145 148
O XXO XXX
6. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 135
130 135 140
XO XO XXX
N17 Kolmiloikka
1. Henna Rauhansalo 1996 PorinYU 11,32 +1,8
11,03 11,05 11,21 11,32 X X
+2,8 +1,3 +2,6 +1,8
2. Martta Rautala 1996 KiukKi 11,03 +2,1
X X 11,03 10,87 X 10,92
+2,1 +2,1 +2,6
3. Katri Helttula 1997 VammsVoi 10,71 +2,6 10,45 +1,5
10,71 10,34 10,66 X 10,45 X
+2,6 +0,8 +3,9 +1,5
4. Veera Tuominen 1998 KokemKV 10,41 +3,6
9,85 9,87 10,41 X 10,33 10,18
+2,7 +2,2 +3,6 +2,3 +2,1
5. Eveliina Poukka 1998 PorinTa 10,21 +3,2
X X X X 10,21 10,19
+3,2 +3,0
6. Erika Alander 1997 PorinTa 9,95 +2,0
X 9,42 9,66 9,81 X 9,95
+3,2 +3,3 +3,7 +2,0
Paula Vihtalahti 1996 NoormNo DNS
N17 Kuula
1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä 1997 KanksLei 12,66
12,66 12,11 12,63 12,04 12,11 12,03
2. Liisa Laikko 1996 VammsVoi 12,55
12,17 12,47 X 12,55 X X
3. Martta Rautala 1996 KiukKi 12,12
11,31 X 12,12 11,23 X X
4. Katja Mäkelä 1998 KokemKV 9,69
9,39 8,82 X 9,69 9,26 9,69
N17 Kiekko
1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä 1997 KanksLei 35,85
33,83 35,59 X 34,47 35,85 X
2. Annika Savolainen 1998 LauttLu 23,22
X X 21,67 23,22 X 22,22
3. Katja Mäkelä 1998 KokemKV 20,84
X X 20,12 20,84 X X
Iida-Maria Ivanoff 1999 LauttLu DNS
N19 200 m
1. Anna Kohtamäki 1994 NoormNo 25,25
2. Inka Kassinen 1994 TampPy 26,02
3. Sara-Leena Kamppuri 1995 TampPy 26,17
4. Ella Huhtanen 1994 EurRai 26,19
5. Anna Mäkelä 1995 MaarMa 26,42
6. Siiri Ijäs 1995 HämeenlTa 26,92
7. Roosa Lahtinen 1994 TampPy 27,25
Linnea Harala 1995 SomE DNS
Titta Mehtänen 1995 TampPy DNS
Elina Peltola 1995 NoormNo DNS
Gabriela Kosonen 1995 TampPy DNS
Jutta Ylitalo 1995 HämeenlTa DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,9
1. Siiri Ijäs 1995 HämeenlTa 26,92
2. Roosa Lahtinen 1994 TampPy 27,25
Linnea Harala 1995 SomE DNS
Elina Peltola 1995 NoormNo DNS
Gabriela Kosonen 1995 TampPy DNS
Jutta Ylitalo 1995 HämeenlTa DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,4
1. Anna Kohtamäki 1994 NoormNo 25,25
2. Inka Kassinen 1994 TampPy 26,02
3. Sara-Leena Kamppuri 1995 TampPy 26,17
4. Ella Huhtanen 1994 EurRai 26,19
5. Anna Mäkelä 1995 MaarMa 26,42
Titta Mehtänen 1995 TampPy DNS
N19 800 m
1. Roosa Lahtinen 1994 TampPy 2.21,67
2. Pauliina Palmgren 1994 TuUL 2.26,98
3. Elina Peltola 1995 NoormNo 2.35,32
4. Johanna Nieminen 1994 PunkalKu 2.35,66
N19 3000 m
1. Hanna Paasio 1995 TurTo 10.34,27
2. Emilia Maaskola 1994 TurTo 10.57,71
Linnea Harala 1995 SomE DNS
N19 400 m aj
Jonna Kangasniemi 1991 PorinYU DNF
N19 Seiväs
1. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 285
255 265 275 285 295
O O XO O XXX
2. Veera Santikko 1996 KankU 255
255 265
XO X-
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Eeva Niemelä 1987 JyväskKU NH
385
XXX
Milla Siekkinen 1995 JyväskKU 335
335 345
XXO XXX
N19 Pituus
1. Sara-Leena Kamppuri 1995 TampPy 5,19 +1,6
5,02 X 4,42 X 5,19 X
+0,9 +1,0 +1,6
2. Anni Vakkuri 1994 LiedPa 5,07 +0,8
5,07 5,03 X 4,96 X 5,05
+0,8 +0,7 +1,1 +1,4
3. Jutta Ylitalo 1995 HämeenlTa 5,01 +2,6 4,79 +1,0
4,73 4,69 X 4,76 4,79 5,01
+1,1 +1,2 +0,6 +1,0 +2,6
Hanna Kuhmonen 1994 TuUL DNS
Merika Sumanen 1994 TampPy DNS
N19 Moukari
1. Sanni Saarinen 1994 SäkU 53,79
X 53,79 52,84 53,49 52,42 53,36
2. Tiina Vuohijoki 1995 HarjavJy 48,58
48,58 47,33 45,61 X 42,17 45,78
N19 Keihäs
1. Henna Takkinen 1994 PiikkKe 45,17
37,85 41,10 40,07 45,17 43,63 42,88
2. Jenni Vuori 1995 SomE 43,15
41,18 43,15 41,32 43,09 42,18 40,91
3. Sanne Erkkola 1994 TurWei 41,30
39,99 40,82 X 41,30 40,85 40,73
4. Tiina Vuohijoki 1995 HarjavJy 33,49
31,51 29,06 33,49 30,41 32,15 32,47
5. Siiri Ijäs 1995 HämeenlTa 31,87
30,47 26,66 31,87 27,52 28,83 X
Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen 1994 TuUL DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Marika Lähteenmäki 1991 IkaalU 39,80
37,89 37,69 39,76 39,80 X 36,82
Piirinmestaruus M/N 17
Huittisten keskusurheilukenttä
30.7.2013
TULOKSET
M17 100 m loppukilpailu
Tuuli: -2,4
1. Pietari Pelto-Piri 1996 NoormNo 11,63
2. Jaakko Lähteenmäki 1996 NoormNo 11,86
3. Antti Lempinen 1996 NoormNo 11,93
4. Samuli Losoi 1996 NoormNo 12,17
5. Tommi Peltola 1997 NoormNo 12,43
6. Eelis Sillanpää 1999 KiukKi 12,47
7. Aleksi Nieminen 1997 PorinTa 12,48
8. Mikko Niska 1996 PorinYU 12,50
M17 100 m alkuerät
1. Pietari Pelto-Piri 1996 NoormNo 11,78
2. Jaakko Lähteenmäki 1996 NoormNo 11,94
3. Antti Lempinen 1996 NoormNo 12,12
4. Samuli Losoi 1996 NoormNo 12,19
5. Tommi Peltola 1997 NoormNo 12,29
6. Eelis Sillanpää 1999 KiukKi 12,49
7. Mikko Niska 1996 PorinYU 12,52
8. Aleksi Nieminen 1997 PorinTa 12,56
9. Tapio Tyynelä 1996 VammsVoi 12,75
10. Iiro Kallioinen 1998 PorinYU 13,15
11. Santeri Välimäki 1999 NoormNo 13,23
12. Kalle Kojo 1997 VampU 14,11
Erä 1 Tuuli: -3,0
1. Jaakko Lähteenmäki 1996 NoormNo 11,94
2. Antti Lempinen 1996 NoormNo 12,12
3. Samuli Losoi 1996 NoormNo 12,19
4. Mikko Niska 1996 PorinYU 12,52
5. Aleksi Nieminen 1997 PorinTa 12,56
6. Tapio Tyynelä 1996 VammsVoi 12,75
Erä 2 Tuuli: -2,8
1. Pietari Pelto-Piri 1996 NoormNo 11,78
2. Tommi Peltola 1997 NoormNo 12,29
3. Eelis Sillanpää 1999 KiukKi 12,49
4. Iiro Kallioinen 1998 PorinYU 13,15
5. Santeri Välimäki 1999 NoormNo 13,23
6. Kalle Kojo 1997 VampU 14,11
M17 800 m
1. Jasse Kuusisto 1996 NoormNo 2.11,40
2. Tommi Peltola 1997 NoormNo 2.29,46
3. Joel Rajamäki 1998 UlvST 2.34,33
M17 300 m aj
1. Antti Lempinen 1996 NoormNo 41,82
2. Aleksi Nieminen 1997 PorinTa 45,87
3. Eero Eriksson 1998 UlvST 47,71
4. Ville Tähtinen 1999 PorinYU 48,63
M17 Seiväs
1. Eero Eriksson 1998 UlvST 250
200 210 220 230 240 250 260
O O O O XO O XXX
2. Joel Rajamäki 1998 UlvST 160
160 170
O XXX
M17 Pituus
1. Jaakko Lähteenmäki 1996 NoormNo 6,00 +1,8
6,00 X 5,57 5,54 - -
+1,8 +2,3 +1,7
2. Tapio Tyynelä 1996 VammsVoi 5,59 +2,2
X X X X X 5,59
+2,2
3. Valtteri Wallenius 1997 NoormNo 5,06 +1,7
- X 5,02 5,06 4,75 4,91
+1,7 +1,7 +1,5 +0,8
4. Santeri Välimäki 1999 NoormNo 5,03 +1,2
4,57 X 4,88 4,76 4,98 5,03
+1,9 +3,5 +2,1 +1,2 +1.2
M17 Moukari
1. Daniel Ivanoff 1996 LauttLu 66,31
56,44 66,02 62,02 66,31 X 65,51
2. Aaron Kangas 1997 KanksLei 65,60
63,68 61,62 X 64,34 65,60 63,58
M17 Keihäs
1. Aleksi Kankaanpää 1996 VampU 41,53
41,53 X X X X X
2. Kalle Kojo 1997 VampU 34,24
32,79 32,00 X 30,20 30,55 34,24
3. Joel Rajamäki 1998 UlvST 17,46
17,46 16,12 X X X X
N17 100 m loppukilpailu
Tuuli: -2,5
1. Janina Keronen 1998 VammsVoi 13,43
2. Taija Lankinen 1998 NoormNo 13,61
3. Martta Rautala 1996 KiukKi 13,61
4. Henna Rauhansalo 1996 PorinYU 13,65
5. Beea Keskimäki 1997 PorinTa 14,14
6. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 14,63
Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo DNS
Karla Viitala 1996 NoormNo DQ
N17 100 m alkuerät
1. Karla Viitala 1996 NoormNo 13,22
2. Taija Lankinen 1998 NoormNo 13,37
3. Janina Keronen 1998 VammsVoi 13,63
4. Martta Rautala 1996 KiukKi 13,67
5. Henna Rauhansalo 1996 PorinYU 13,88
6. Beea Keskimäki 1997 PorinTa 13,97
7. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 14,43
8. Anu Kukkonen 1997 PorinYU 14,58
9. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 14,66
10. Eveliina Poukka 1998 PorinTa 14,67
11. Ilona Jokinen 1997 PorinTa 15,03
Paula Vihtalahti 1996 NoormNo DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,7
1. Karla Viitala 1996 NoormNo 13,22
2. Taija Lankinen 1998 NoormNo 13,37
3. Martta Rautala 1996 KiukKi 13,67
4. Beea Keskimäki 1997 PorinTa 13,97
5. Marika Haavisto 1999 LauttLu 14,43
6. Anu Kukkonen 1997 PorinYU 14,58
Erä 2 Tuuli: -3,8
1. Janina Keronen 1998 VammsVoi 13,63
2. Henna Rauhansalo 1996 PorinYU 13,88
3. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 14,66
4. Eveliina Poukka 1998 PorinTa 14,67
5. Ilona Jokinen 1997 PorinTa 15,03
Paula Vihtalahti 1996 NoormNo DNS
N17 800 m
1. Marianne Viitamaa 1996 VammsVoi 2.31,91
2. Vera Lensu 1998 HIFK 2.32,59
3. Fanni Landvik 1996 RaumU 2.34,48
4. Erika Alander 1997 PorinTa 2.52,99
N17 300 m aj
1. Katri Helttula 1997 VammsVoi 47,79
2. Henna Rauhansalo 1996 PorinYU 48,74
3. Erika Alander 1997 PorinTa 53,33
Karla Viitala 1996 NoormNo DNS
Taija Lankinen 1998 NoormNo DQ
N17 Seiväs
1. Pinja Koivumäki 1998 LauttLu 295
255 265 275 285 295 310
O O XO O XO XXX
2. Jenny Virta 2001 UlvST 285
255 265 275 285 295
O O O XXO XXX
3. Veera Santikko 1996 KankU 265
245 255 265 275
O O O XXX
4. Roosa Nurminen 2001 UlvST 195
165 175 185 195 205
XO O O O XXX
N17 Pituus
1. Katri Helttula 1997 VammsVoi 5,12 +2,5 5,06 +1,8
5,06 4,89 5,12 2,95 4,86 -
+1,8 +3,3 +2,5 +0,6 +1,5
2. Martta Rautala 1996 KiukKi 4,80 +1,2
X 4,54 X 4,68 4,77 4,80
+1,4 +0,7 +2,1 +1,2
3. Jenni Lope 1998 NoormNo 4,79 +2,4 4,69 +1,1
4,75 X X 4,79 X 4,69
+2,2 +2,4 +1,1
4. Elli Uusitalo 1999 NoormNo 4,78 +2,1 4,66 +1,0
X X 4,66 4,52 4,38 4,78
+1,0 +2,1 +1,2 +2,1
5. Emmi Hiltunen 1997 MerikI 4,72 +1,6
X X X X X 4,72
+1,6
6. Janina Keronen 1998 VammsVoi 4,69 +0,9
3,12 4,41 2,75 4,56 4,56 4,69
+1,2 +1,1 +2,9 +2,9 +1,4 +0,9
7. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 4,68 +1,7
4,44 4,59 X 4,49 X 4,68
+2,1 +1,6 +0,9 +1,7
8. Eveliina Poukka 1998 PorinTa 4,56 +1,6
4,33 4,46 4,47 4,36 4,55 4,56
+2,2 +1,7 +1,5 +1,9 +1,7 +1,6
Paula Vihtalahti 1996 NoormNo DNS
N17 Moukari
1. Iida-Maria Ivanoff 1999 LauttLu 39,66
X 39,52 38,79 X X 39,66
2. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä 1997 KanksLei 36,92
33,79 36,92 X X 36,57 35,83
N17 Keihäs
1. Suvi Mäkitalo 1999 NoormNo 38,11
34,33 33,70 36,73 36,47 38,11 36,80
2. Paula Vihtalahti 1996 NoormNo 37,31
33,34 37,31 33,50 X X X
3. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä 1997 KanksLei 35,21
33,18 33,69 35,21 34,39 X X
4. Erika Alander 1997 PorinTa 34,93
34,08 28,17 34,93 26,81 34,33 29,98
5. Pinja Koivumäki 1998 LauttLu 33,73
29,07 31,12 31,32 33,73 X X
6. Eveliina Poukka 1998 PorinTa 21,26
16,97 15,41 21,26 19,27 20,75 20,21