Tammikuu-kesäkuu 2014

Loimaan hyppy- ja heittokisat, Loimaa 30.6.2014

 

T13 Pituus/LJ
1Noora SavolainenLoimLei2.4.013.94  0.0 SB
 3.87/-1.1 3.94/0.0 3.79/0.0 3.56/-0.6 X/0.0 X/0.0
2Saara SuonpääSomE8.12.023.67  0.0  
 3.44/-0.7 3.67/0.0 X/0.0 3.67/0.4 3.46/0.0 X/0.0
3Henna KaunistolaLauttLu16.11.023.66  0.1 PB
 X/0.0 3.58/0.0 3.14/0.0 3.66/0.1 3.52/0.3 3.64/0.1
4Anna KoskiLoimJa21.10.023.27  0.9 PB
 2.80/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 3.27/0.9 X/0.0 3.13/-0.6
5Sara KangassuoLoimJa012.97  0.0 PB
 X/0.0 2.97/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0

 

 

 

Pikajuoksukarnevaalit, Jämsä 29.6.2014

 

M 110 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: 1.4
 
 
Tuuli: 1.4
1Arttu HirvonenOulPy21.1.8913.94   
2Elmo LakkaJyväskKU10.4.9314.08   
3Pasi RoslundTuUL8.1.9214.60  SB
4Jere LehtoOulPy29.4.9114.69   
5Otto SeppäläLammKo4.9.8514.75   
6Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttLu11.1.9115.13  SB
7Juuso HassiOrivPo4.4.9315.34   
8Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV4.2.9115.52   
Alkuerät
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.7
1Elmo LakkaJyväskKU10.4.9314.12   
2Pasi RoslundTuUL8.1.9214.65   
3Jere LehtoOulPy29.4.9114.66  SB
4Otto YlöstaloIFSibboV4.2.9115.07  PB
5Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttLu11.1.9115.31   
6Niko TahvanainenPyhäsU7.4.9415.71   
7Juho MäkipääLaukU4.1.8615.72  SB
8Aki SalminenKuopRei2.1.8515.90   
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.9
1Arttu HirvonenOulPy21.1.8913.90  PB
2Otto SeppäläLammKo4.9.8514.68  SB
3Juuso HassiOrivPo4.4.9314.88  PB
4Otto Raja-ahoÄhtU24.5.8815.38   
5Antti TanhuamäkiSavonlRie1.10.8816.45   
 Perttu NoponenMikkKV4.12.84DNF  

 

 

 

 

 

Keihäskarnevaalit, Pihtipudas 29.6.2014

 

M Keihäs/JT

Kilpailu A
1Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjsU19.12.8285.12   
 78.40 78.34 80.60 84.55 82.68 85.12
2Sami PeltomäkiAlajA11.1.9180.36  PB
 68.94 73.90 X 73.13 80.36
3Ari MannioLehtimJy23.7.8778.63   
 76.45 78.63 78.25 X X X
4Teemu WirkkalaToholU14.1.8476.83  SB
 76.82 76.83 76.34 X X X
5Toni SirviöSulkU8.1.9276.24   
 71.70 76.24 X 72.74 72.95 X
6Jani KiiskiläVeitsilKV28.12.8973.75   
 70.63 71.12 73.21 73.75 72.20 70.61
7Mika AaltoRuovRy11.3.8273.20   
 X 73.20 66.99 X 72.69 X
8Harri HaatainenLapVi5.1.7872.07  SB
 X 72.07 X X X X
9Antonio FentITA31.3.8871.34  PB
 68.14 67.33 71.34
10Juan José MéndezMEX27.4.8868.89   
 68.89 X 68.22
Kilpailu B
1Rasmus MaukonenJyväskKU18.11.9271.20   
 67.42 68.50 69.86 X X 71.20
2Joni KarvinenYlöjU7.2.9470.51   
 65.64 67.37 68.37 70.32 X 70.51
3Johan SmalbergerNZL19.12.8569.30  PB
 68.27 69.30 67.29 67.73 X 66.29
4Taneli JuutinenKuopRei25.10.9469.25   
 66.60 65.39 68.41 68.83 X 69.25
5Anssi LiimattaJoensKa9.6.8669.22   
 68.99 67.02 68.43 69.22 X X
6Oliver HelanderIFRaseb1.1.9769.04  PB
 62.55 63.66 69.04 64.52 62.90 X
7Martin GrandellVasaIS30.9.9168.35  SB
 64.88 66.41 68.35 64.45 62.63 63.52
8Jere SaloLauttLu6.8.9267.35   
 X X 67.35 X X 66.06
9Joonas OksanenTampPy17.1.9565.31   
 65.31 X X
10Freddie CurtisGBR6.2.9563.67   
 63.67 61.34 X
11Panu AuvinenJuvU21.1.9762.97  PB
 58.93 62.97 62.36
12Henri KorhonenMaanMa19.10.9462.68   
 57.97 62.68 X
13Severi AaltoNurmijYU18.8.9362.43   
 X X 62.43
14Matias PahikkalaNaantLöy12.4.9562.24   
 58.60 62.24 X
15Aleksi LehtoSeinäjsU27.5.9662.00   
 61.45 X 62.00
16Leevi UusitaloRaisKu2.3.9561.28   
 61.28 59.71
17Tero NokkaKuopRei1.2.8359.89  SB
 59.89 X X
18Kasperi KoskelaLapVi24.5.9658.99  SB
 58.99 56.41 58.57
19Juuso PusaYlöjU15.6.9558.63   
 51.27 51.43 58.63
20Tapio KekäläinenKaavKai20.8.9657.65   
 51.02 50.45 57.65
21Heikki KuurolaPudasjU21.4.9757.44  SB
 54.89 57.44 55.12
 Jaakko KuismanenHKV11.12.97NM   
 X X
 

 
P11 Keihäs/JT
1Niklas HyvönenPyhäsU6.6.0336.28  PB
 32.53 31.93 36.28
2Otto PeltokangasToholU12.2.0333.74   
 X 31.91 33.74
3Aaro SyväniemiIlmajKi1.12.0333.19   
 33.19 X X
4Henrik LehtinenLauttLu2.2.0432.60   
 31.13 32.60 X
5Aku ParviainenTuupovU24.7.0332.04   
 29.26 30.92 32.04
6Onni RuokangasJanJa13.9.0331.60   
 31.60 X X
7Onni KinnunenKurikRy3.4.0326.64  PB
 26.18 23.33 26.64
8Erkka MaineLauttLu10.9.0426.44   
 26.44 23.86 26.33
9Tuomas NärhiLempKi29.11.0425.26   
 25.26 24.39 25.21
10Joona TurpeinenPihtipTui11.3.0324.22  PB
 23.35 23.89 24.22
11Jerry SilomaaRekRai1.10.0423.10   
 20.11 23.10 22.61
12Tuukka LeppänenVihdVie0321.55  PB
 18.75 20.09 21.55
13Kalle SiekkinenPihtipTui10.1.0421.44  PB
 21.27 21.24 21.44
14Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.0419.90   
 19.58 19.90 17.69
15Tuukka ToropainenSuolU7.5.0417.41   
 17.10 17.41 13.76
 
P9 Keihäs/JT
1Topi ParviainenTuupovU28.9.0620.94   
 20.26 20.94 19.45
2Antti VisuriYlivKu23.12.0518.76  PB
 X X 18.76
3Eerik LehtinenLauttLu16.1.0715.68   
 14.69 15.68 14.39
4Aaro TikkaPihtipTui25.7.0614.45   
 14.45 13.83 11.68
5Henri HiironenPihtipTui0613.10  PB
 12.37 13.10 12.74
6Joona KoukkariHKV23.5.0510.94  PB
 10.94 9.16 8.17
 

 

 

 

Kiekko- ja kuulakarnevaalit, Kokemäki 29.6.2014

 

T15 Kuula/SP
1Helena LeveelahtiVirtU30.9.9913.59   
 13.10 X X 13.59 X X
2Marika HaavistoLauttLu1.1.9910.52   
 X 10.04 10.52 X 9.96 X
3Cajsa JungarEsboIF5.9.997.12   
 7.12 X 6.96 X X X
 
T15 Kiekko/DT
1Helena LeveelahtiVirtU30.9.9948.72   
 X 47.50 48.72 X X X
2Pihla KarhunenHämeenlTa18.11.9931.67   
 31.67 31.65 X X X X
3Marika HaavistoLauttLu1.1.9930.15  SB
 30.15 29.24 X X X X
4Nicole GustafssonEsboIF4.1.0027.80   
 27.65 27.80 X X 27.44 X
5Cajsa JungarEsboIF5.9.9924.01   
 24.01 21.55 X X X 23.89

 

 

Kestävyys- ja hyppykarnevaalit, Jämsä 28.6.2014

 

M 10000 m
1Lewis KorirIFLänken1.6.8628:03.45  SB
2Stephen SitieneiKEN 29:11.43  PB
3Teemu ToivanenLeppävVi24.2.7831:21.18  PB
4Kimmo RandelinIisVi20.9.7531:36.39  PB
5Matti RaumaTuUL14.3.8231:47.44   
6Marko PartanenKeurKi23.3.6931:49.16  SB
7Mikko TyniVehkVei28.1.8431:50.90  SB
8Tapani KärjäKalajJu13.9.8831:58.39  SB
9Mikko TolonenOulPy13.12.7832:38.61   
10Antti TainiYlikNM13.1.8332:45.57   
11Ossi PeltoniemiYlikNM11.10.8633:00.28  PB
12Konsta VilkmanJyväskKU8.1.9333:03.78  PB
13Jouko MahlamäkiLauttLu14.3.6533:25.80  SB
14Veli-Heikki KoivuRovanRR31.10.7533:35.04  SB
15Jukka RahkonenPolvijU16.2.7834:40.42  SB
16Christian GrannasIFVOM1.12.7835:14.00  PB
17Kosti TakalaJoutsPo2.2.8836:19.01  PB
18Jukka PasanenHKV4.7.8037:02.04  SB
 Arttu KärkiöKeitKu8.3.87DNF   
 Gharbi SellamiPolvijU20.5.83DNF   
 Mikael BergdahlIKFalken15.8.83DNF   
 Aki OjanenKU-5826.1.79DNF   

 

Aluekilpailut, Humppila 27.6.2014

 

P13 600 m
1Sulo AaltoJanJa25.7.021:54.6h  PB
2Lauri RuohomaaLauttLu3.3.011:57.8h  PB
 
P13 Korkeus/HJ
1Lauri RuohomaaLauttLu3.3.011.45   
2Kaapo KankainenTampPy20.3.021.25  PB
3Sulo AaltoJanJa25.7.021.20  PB
 
P13 Kuula/SP
1Jesper KallioVammsVoi16.4.0110.68   
2Lauri RuohomaaLauttLu3.3.0110.67   
3Kosti MalmströmForssSa31.1.019.25   
4Kaapo KankainenTampPy20.3.027.92  PB
5Sulo AaltoJanJa25.7.026.64  PB

 

 

Keihäskarnevaalit, Pihtipudas 26.6.2014

 

P11 Keihäs/JT

1Otto PeltokangasToholU12.2.0336.47  PB
 32.98 32.77 34.18 36.05 36.47 33.85
2Henrik LehtinenLauttLu2.2.0435.69  PB
 34.88 27.29 30.86 X X 35.69
3Niklas HyvönenPyhäsU6.6.0335.15   
 32.17 34.77 35.15 X X X
4Aaro SyväniemiIlmajKi1.12.0334.07  PB
 33.48 X 33.48 X 34.07 33.95
5Onni RuokangasJanJa13.9.0333.46   
 31.85 30.46 31.06 X X 33.46
6Aku ParviainenTuupovU24.7.0333.44  PB
 32.12 29.53 30.51 32.58 X 33.44
7Eeli PehkonenKuivAu18.10.0331.35  PB
 28.77 31.35 X 28.43 27.33 26.75
8Juho LumijärviLimNM5.1.0330.04  PB
 X 24.38 30.04 28.21 28.58 X
9Heikki SipolaLimNM19.9.0429.52  PB
 X 29.52 X
10Tuomas NärhiLempKi29.11.0429.38  PB
 24.28 29.38 27.22
11Kaapo KotilaToholU1.4.0429.21   
 28.39 26.92 29.21
12Santeri YliseläLapVi17.8.0328.80   
 28.36 28.80 26.96
13Ville SiekkinenPihtipTui27.11.0326.34  PB
 24.98 26.34 X
14Tommi PasanenNOR0325.20  PB
 25.02 23.31 25.20
15Erkka MaineLauttLu10.9.0424.20   
 23.56 21.62 24.20
16Jerry SilomaaRekRai1.10.0422.17   
 19.36 18.31 22.17
17Joona TurpeinenPihtipTui11.3.0320.86   
 X 20.86 19.97
18Kalle SiekkinenPihtipTui10.1.0419.85   
 19.85 19.73 19.01
19Simo LaulumaaOulHui6.4.0418.82  SB
 18.40 18.61 18.82
20Tuukka ToropainenSuolU7.5.0416.23   
 14.42 16.23 15.43
21Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.0415.50   
 11.20 X 15.50
 
P9 Keihäs/JT
1Leo SavolainenAnjLi20.5.0528.33  PB
 25.22 27.07 28.33 X 26.78 26.13
2Otto HämäläinenKarstKi28.2.0525.99  PB
 20.63 23.16 23.58 21.71 21.53 25.99
3Topi ParviainenTuupovU28.9.0624.93  PB
 23.27 24.31 24.93 14.91 21.84 X
4Eeli KinnunenJoensKa11.3.0522.21  PB
 22.21 21.81 20.82 21.16 21.72 20.65
5Antti VisuriYlivKu23.12.0517.95   
 15.72 15.82 15.09 11.12 16.20 17.95
6Eerik LehtinenLauttLu16.1.0717.18  PB
 16.03 17.18 13.82 16.09 16.62 15.62
7Aaro TikkaPihtipTui25.7.0615.79  PB
 14.75 X 12.71 X 14.46 15.79
8Henri HiironenPihtipTui0611.53   
 X 11.53 X 8.70 10.60 10.83
 

 

 

 

Kiekko- ja kuulakarnevaalit, Kokemäki 26.6.2014

 

T15 Kuula/SP
1Helena LeveelahtiVirtU30.9.9913.86   
 X 13.76 X X 13.86 X
2Mari KahilainenPihtipTui12.4.9911.29   
 10.35 10.83 11.04 11.13 X 11.29
3Marika HaavistoLauttLu1.1.9910.98  PB
 9.92 9.82 10.41 10.60 10.98 10.46
4Jonna JaakkolaKanksLei26.7.9910.64   
 9.81 10.10 X 10.13 X 10.64
5Nicole GustafssonEsboIF4.1.008.71   
 8.71 8.26 8.42 8.32 8.67 8.69
6Cajsa JungarEsboIF5.9.997.40   
 7.40 7.09 7.20 7.22 X 7.33
 
T15 Kiekko/DT
1Helena LeveelahtiVirtU30.9.9953.97 SE15PB
 52.28 53.35 51.64 X X 53.97
2Mari KahilainenPihtipTui12.4.9938.66  PB
 X 30.19 36.42 X 38.66 X
3Pihla KarhunenHämeenlTa18.11.9932.21   
 31.88 32.00 28.89 31.76 31.98 32.21
4Nicole GustafssonEsboIF4.1.0028.85   
 28.81 28.85 27.93 27.11 X 27.24
5Marika HaavistoLauttLu1.1.9926.82   
 22.14 X X X 26.82 X
6Cajsa JungarEsboIF5.9.9922.68   
 22.68 X X 22.30 X X

 

 

 

Kävely- ja ottelukarnevaalit, Kauhava 26.6.2014

 

T13 Neliottelu/Quadrathlon

1Eerika SalomäkiKeskiUYU9.10.011821  PB
 10.48/-3.2 4.50/1.4 11.36 2:32.68
2Sofia RantanenKeskiUYU4.3.011586   
 10.37/-1.1 4.49/1.6 10.82 3:06.73
3Valentina LemettinenSeinäjsU19.2.011555  PB
 10.46/-3.2 4.60w/3.8 10.03 3:04.68
4Laura LepistöPorinYU31.1.011554  PB
 11.26/-3.2 4.64/1.4 8.90 2:36.87
5Noora HellbergSeinäjsU26.4.011500  PB
 10.34/-1.1 4.38/2.0 9.06 2:58.65
6Elle HaapojaLapVi2.9.011334  PB
 10.84/-3.2 4.16/1.8 8.97 3:08.47
7Sara KillinenLapVi9.4.011316  PB
 11.81/-1.1 4.06/1.2 11.25 3:14.38
8Milla ÄikääHIFK15.1.011294  PB
 10.92/-3.2 3.98w/2.9 8.46 3:00.50
9Jenni JalasLauttLu31.5.011146  PB
 11.50/-1.1 4.20/1.9 6.83 3:06.89
10Milla RasinkangasMäntsU9.3.011102   
 12.51/-3.2 4.05/1.6 8.65 3:14.19
11Cecilia SinervoHIFK20.8.011097  SB
 10.63/-1.1 NM/0.0 8.01 2:50.51

 

 

 

 

Paavo Nurmi Junior-Games, Turku 26.6.2014

 

P15 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.4
1Santeri HurulaRaisKu15.7.9911.73  PB
2Oskari HuukkalaVehmKi23.1.9912.03  PB
3Mikko ValtanenTuUL18.3.9912.52  PB
4Tuomas EskolaLoimVoi1.3.9912.57  PB
5Eetu KuuselaTuUL5.8.0012.84  PB
6Tommi TauriainenMietMP2.8.9913.07  PB
7Joonas VuohijokiLiedPa15.12.0013.93  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.4
1Kalle KompuinenSäkU12.4.9911.68   
2Eelis SillanpääKiukKi9.1.9911.89  PB
3Jani VuotinenVahdTui13.7.9912.50   
4Marko JuuselaNaantLöy13.6.0012.78  PB
5Frans TähtinenLaitJy17.3.9913.87   
3. erä
Tuuli: 0.1
1Leevi MännistöNokU17.8.0012.41  PB
2Niklas KarlstedtTuUL2.12.9913.34  PB
3Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.0013.81   
4Niklas VirtanenLaitJy23.9.9913.93  PB
 
P15 800 m
 
1Tuomas SeppäläSäkU14.9.992:13.67  PB
2Leo RantahalvariSäkU10.9.992:13.92  PB
3Onni RantahalvariSäkU10.9.992:15.81  PB
4Valtteri LehtonenTuUL28.3.002:16.50  PB
5Matias LehtiahoTuUL17.8.992:16.95  PB
6Eetu LindholmTuUL12.5.002:17.50  PB
7Juho-Kusti SivosaviTurWei20.3.002:20.64  PB
8Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.002:21.22  PB
9Erik IngmanIFRaseb14.9.992:24.45  PB
10Aleksi HellmanLiedPa27.3.992:24.61  PB
11Niklas VirtanenLaitJy23.9.992:30.80  PB
12Kalle KompuinenSäkU12.4.992:38.39  SB
13Frans TähtinenLaitJy17.3.992:39.22  PB
T11 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: -2.1
1Silja KoukonenMietMP1.5.049.27   
2Emma RovasaloHyvsU18.1.039.61   
3Silja GomanNousSu25.3.039.71   
4Nanna ElomaaTuUL24.4.0310.18   
5Pihla JokinenLiedLu4.8.0510.23  PB
6Anni MyllymäkiRaisKu18.2.0410.30  PB
7Vilma ValtonenPaimU25.11.0410.88  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -1.0
1Vera KarttunenPorinYU25.1.039.27   
2Iida VerainenNousSu28.1.039.46   
3Jessica HämäläinenSäkU8.11.039.57  PB
4Siiri MäkiläTammRy21.3.039.78   
5Fanny HansenNaantLöy24.4.0310.24  SB
6Amanda ParkkinenTuUL21.3.0310.44   
7Pinja RintamaaLiedPa26.4.0510.46  PB
3. erä
Tuuli: -0.4
1Aada AhoRaisKu3.1.039.00   
2Fiia KajulaRaisKu2.6.039.40  PB
3Iida RosenqvistMaskKa26.2.039.58   
4Alice SundgrenLaitJy2.9.039.59   
5Olivia KärkiLauttLu8.3.069.59   
6Nella LempinenTurWei28.10.0410.51  PB
7Jenny KarttunenPorinYU13.12.0510.53  PB
4. erä
Tuuli: -0.4
1Sanni PapinkiviTurWei8.9.039.43   
2Kaisa ÄijäläNousSu21.9.039.63   
3Viivi SalmelainenLiedPa3.3.049.97   
4Vilma HarilainenTurWei1.3.0410.02   
5Vilma RönnemaaLiedPa26.7.0510.80  PB
6Maya-Maria HautalaMaskKa0611.09  PB
7Jasmin LaihonenTuUL7.6.0411.75  PB
5. erä
Tuuli: -1.5
1Ilona RuoholaTuUL14.4.039.29   
2Emma TainioPaimU5.11.039.67  SB
3Saimi LupalaIFRaseb18.3.039.68   
4Ida MäkinenKiukKi8.6.039.70   
5Tilda KajulaRaisKu22.12.049.87  PB
6Carolina GrönroosLaitJy1.4.049.89  PB
7Mea-Maria HautalaTuUL17.8.0310.33  PB
8Mayella HeininenRaisKu9.5.0410.52   
T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1Aada AhoRaisKu3.1.034.62   PB
 4.62/0.0 4.26/0.0 4.37/0.0 4.23/0.0 4.27/0.0 4.26/0.0
2Vera KarttunenPorinYU25.1.034.26   PB
 4.26/0.0 4.20/0.0 4.16/0.0 4.16/0.0 4.20/0.0
3Ilona RuoholaTuUL14.4.034.23    
 4.16/0.0 4.10/0.0 4.23/0.0 4.08/0.0 4.13/0.0 4.15/0.0
4Saimi LupalaIFRaseb18.3.034.22    
 3.89/0.0 3.85/0.0 4.22/0.0 4.00/0.0 3.90/0.0 3.80/0.0
5Iida VerainenNousSu28.1.034.17    
 3.87/0.0 4.03/0.0 3.94/0.0 4.00/0.0 3.89/0.0 4.17/0.0
6Sanni PapinkiviTurWei8.9.034.12    
 3.97/0.0 3.94/0.0 4.02/0.0 4.12/0.0 4.05/0.0 4.10/0.0
7Silja KoukonenMietMP1.5.044.01    
 3.99/0.0 3.58/0.0 X/0.0 3.85/0.0 4.01/0.0 3.89/0.0
8Kaisa ÄijäläNousSu21.9.033.89    
 3.74/0.0 3.84/0.0 3.89/0.0 3.78/0.0 3.78/0.0 3.81/0.0
9Emma TainioPaimU5.11.033.88   SB
 3.76/0.0 3.69/0.0 3.88/0.0
10Alice SundgrenLaitJy2.9.033.79   PB
 3.71/0.0 3.78/0.0 3.79/0.0
11Iida RosenqvistMaskKa26.2.033.79    
 3.74/0.0 3.74/0.0 3.79/0.0
12Silja GomanNousSu25.3.033.78    
 3.34/0.0 3.35/0.0 3.78/0.0
13Emma RovasaloHyvsU18.1.033.77    
 3.66/0.0 3.61/0.0 3.77/0.0
14Fanny HansenNaantLöy24.4.033.70    
 3.62/0.0 3.70/0.0 3.68/0.0
15Siiri MäkiläTammRy21.3.033.68    
 3.68/0.0 3.55/0.0 3.64/0.0
16Ida MäkinenKiukKi8.6.033.65    
 3.61/0.0 3.65/0.0 3.52/0.0
17Riia TuominenTarvasjU5.1.033.64   PB
 3.45/0.0 3.64/0.0 3.53/0.0
18Carolina GrönroosLaitJy1.4.043.57    
 3.55/0.0 3.41/0.0 3.57/0.0
19Nanna ElomaaTuUL24.4.033.56    
 3.51/0.0 3.38/0.0 3.56/0.0
20Vilma HarilainenTurWei1.3.043.54   PB
 3.54/0.0 X/0.0 X/0.0
21Pinja RintamaaLiedPa26.4.053.45   PB
 3.37/0.0 3.45/0.0 3.38/0.0
22Olivia KärkiLauttLu8.3.063.43   PB
 3.38/0.0 3.16/0.0 3.43/0.0
23Anni MyllymäkiRaisKu18.2.043.43   PB
 3.43/0.0 3.29/0.0 3.35/0.0
24Mayella HeininenRaisKu9.5.043.41    
 3.25/0.0 3.41/0.0 3.31/0.0
25Viivi SalmelainenLiedPa3.3.043.36    
 3.34/0.0 3.26/0.0 3.36/0.0
26Cassandra NynäsIFRaseb25.3.053.36   PB
 3.28/0.0 3.36/0.0 3.31/0.0
27Mea-Maria HautalaTuUL17.8.033.36   PB
 X/0.0 X/0.0 3.36/0.0
28Jenny KarttunenPorinYU13.12.053.21   PB
 3.21/0.0 X/0.0 3.13/0.0
29Vilma RönnemaaLiedPa26.7.053.17    
 3.14/0.0 3.07/0.0 3.17/0.0
30Viivi MäkinenMaskKa2.5.033.13   PB
 3.04/0.0 2.99/0.0 3.13/0.0
31Adele LiimatainenRaisKu21.5.033.12    
 2.93/0.0 3.12/0.0 3.05/0.0
32Amanda ParkkinenTuUL21.3.033.10   PB
 3.10/0.0 2.86/0.0 3.03/0.0
33Vilma ValtonenPaimU25.11.043.07    
 2.70/0.0 2.81/0.0 3.07/0.0
34Sanni RautioRaisKu29.12.043.06   PB
 3.06/0.0 3.04/0.0 2.76/0.0
 
 
 
 
 
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Nk. Nuorten kansalliset juhannuskisat, Somero 20.6.2014

 

P15 300 m
1Kalle KompuinenSäkU12.4.9938.31  PB
2Atte KurkikangasTammRy8.1.9938.53  PB
3Kalle StylmanLiedPa11.1.0039.45   
4Eric HyyppäEspTa3.8.9739.76   
5Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.0044.12  PB
6Arttu SaariKeskiUYU9.12.9944.35  PB
P13 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: -3.0
1Pål Haugen LillefossNOR4.6.0126.93  PB
2Jaakko PoutanenKeskiUYU17.2.0126.95  PB
3Vilhelmi SyrjäläTarvasjU5.3.0230.37   
4Miikka PuolimatkaForssSa3.8.0236.01  PB
5Jaakko VirkkiSomE25.1.0236.86  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -0.3
1Niklas HelinSalVil25.4.0127.49  PB
2Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.0028.04  PB
3Eeka KölhiHIFK20.12.0128.89  PB
4Manu LehtimäkiSomE28.4.0131.49  PB
5Samuel SalminenSomE20.12.0233.27  PB
N22 Seiväs/PV
1Ida Beate ØsthusNOR15.5.873.53   
 2.93/1 3.03/1 3.13/1 3.23/1 3.33/2 3.43/1 3.53/1 3.63/XXX
2Julia UutelaTapE23.7.953.33   
 3.33/2 3.43/XXX
3Pinja KoivumäkiLauttLu10.3.983.23  PB
 2.93/1 3.03/1 3.13/1 3.23/3 3.33/XXX
4Laura SirkiäSalVil20.10.983.13   
 3.03/1 3.13/1 3.23/XXX
 Mikaela KarppelinPargIF26.11.96NH   
 2.93/X
T9 40 m
1. erä
1Olivia KärkiLauttLu8.3.066.84   
2Aino-Maria AinasojaHKV2.3.057.12   
3Sella LiusjärviHämeenlTa12.2.057.20   
4Maisa-Kaisla TuomolaForssSa11.2.057.84  PB
5Linnea SariolaSomE7.1.078.08  PB
2. erä
1Emilia PaatelaHKV15.3.066.91   
2Erika PyykköForssSa27.6.067.29  PB
3Saara VirkkiSomE10.4.067.57  PB
4Senni LiusjärviHämeenlTa30.10.077.80  PB
5Anni ViljanenToijVau6.3.068.13   
3. erä
1Inkeri KasevaForssSa10.2.057.16   
2Miriam PuolimatkaForssSa14.12.067.24   
3Tiina Yli-HingistöSomE047.68  PB
4Tähkä-Alina KoskelaHausjU30.3.077.98   
5Vilja-Matilda KoskelaHausjU25.12.058.00   

 

 

 

Nk.Ikaalisten Juhannuskisa, Ikaalinen 20.6.2014

 

T13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.1
1Pinja LehtinenViialVa18.8.018.79  PB
2Emma AhonenNokU21.2.019.10  PB
3Sini SiroParkU20.3.029.31  PB
4Ella MäkinenVehmU20.8.029.48   
5Inka VanninenTampPy30.12.019.59  SB
6Susanna KoskensaloIkaalU6.10.029.84  PB
7Lilja MäkinenYlöjU13.8.029.89   
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.1
1Laura KoivukoskiEurajVei18.4.029.08  PB
2Linnea AhoVammsVoi11.6.029.42   
3Maria KoskensaloIkaalU14.3.019.46  PB
4Aliisa KyrönviitaIkaalU3.12.019.48  SB
5Annukka SaalismaaVeitsilKV28.5.029.61   
6Aamu JousteNoormNo11.2.029.70   
7Katri KekkiKangU6.8.019.76   
7Janika JokinenTampU12.9.029.76   
3. erä
Tuuli: 0.0
1Pinja HeinonenTampPy10.3.018.47  PB
2Matleena ParpalaKokkVei10.12.018.68  PB
3Maria LaineenojaLauttLu27.2.02 8.69  PB
4Wilma BruunIkaalU6.5.018.71  PB
5Veera UusinokaTampPy15.6.028.80  PB
6Johanna RantaLempKi24.6.018.95   
7Jemina KonolaValkHa23.10.019.03   
8Emilia JoutsiTampPy13.5.019.05   
T13 Pituus/LJ
1Pinja LehtinenViialVa18.8.014.84  0.2 PB
 4.66/0.2 4.49/0.1 4.84/0.2 X/0.0 4.62/0.1 4.54/-0.6
2Pinja HeinonenTampPy10.3.014.73  -1.0  
 4.43/0.3 4.57/-0.5 4.56/0.1 4.55/-0.5 4.73/-1.0 4.55/-0.5
3Johanna RantaLempKi24.6.014.52  -0.3 PB
 4.07/0.1 3.99/0.3 4.39/0.7 4.24/0.1 4.21/-1.0 4.52/-0.3
4Nea LentoYlöjU7.3.024.35  -1.3 PB
 4.25/-0.1 4.31/-0.1 4.33/-0.4 4.23/-1.0 4.35/-1.3 4.20/-0.8
5Veera UusinokaTampPy15.6.024.31  0.2  
 4.08/0.2 4.31/0.2 4.16/0.2 4.17/-1.1 4.07/0.5 4.06/-0.3
6Anni VähäkoskiYlöjU2.5.024.24  1.6 PB
 4.12/0.3 X/0.0 4.12/0.3 3.97/0.2 4.24/1.6 4.04/0.3
7Wilma BruunIkaalU6.5.014.22  -1.2  
 X/0.0 4.12/-0.6 3.94/0.1 4.18/-0.1 4.19/0.5 4.22/-1.2
8Jemina KonolaValkHa23.10.014.08  -0.5  
 3.86/-1.5 4.08/-0.2 4.04/0.5 4.08/-0.5 X/0.0 X/0.0
9Laura KoivukoskiEurajVei18.4.023.98  -0.6  
 3.98/-0.6 3.92/0.3 X/0.0
10Sini SiroParkU20.3.023.95  0.2 PB
 3.72/0.4 3.95/0.2 3.42/0.8
11Aliisa KyrönviitaIkaalU3.12.013.94  -0.6 SB
 3.63/0.3 3.71/0.3 3.94/-0.6
12Lilja MäkinenYlöjU13.8.023.91  0.2 PB
 3.91/0.2 3.71/-1.9 3.75/0.2
13Maria LaineenojaLauttLu27.2.023.85  0.3 PB
 3.76/-0.1 3.85/0.3 3.78/0.7
14Matleena ParpalaKokkVei10.12.013.85  -0.4 SB
 3.85/-0.4 3.74/0.1 3.38/-0.6
 
T13 Kuula/SP
1Annukka SaalismaaVeitsilKV28.5.0211.45   
 11.15 X 11.09 10.91 X 11.45
2Elisa HeikkalaKaustPV24.4.0211.12   
 10.41 10.45 10.95 10.67 10.93 11.12
3Veera SihvonenVirtU17.5.019.64  PB
 7.97 7.94 9.64 X 9.31 8.94
4Wilma BruunIkaalU6.5.018.86  SB
 7.65 8.29 8.86 7.84 8.77 8.46
5Anni VähäkoskiYlöjU2.5.028.18  PB
 8.18 7.45 7.54 7.30 6.79 X
6Emma AhonenNokU21.2.018.07  PB
 8.01 7.94 7.81 7.72 7.57 8.07
7Sini SiroParkU20.3.027.84  PB
 7.43 7.25 7.00 7.84 7.04 X
8Aliisa KyrönviitaIkaalU3.12.017.45  PB
 6.88 7.45 6.77 6.28 6.93 7.01
9Pinja LehtinenViialVa18.8.017.24   
 6.44 7.02 7.24
10Iina HurskainenPälkLL28.8.016.86  PB
 6.61 6.86 6.71
11Maria LaineenojaLauttLu27.2.026.58  PB
 6.58 6.36 6.35
12Janika JokinenTampU12.9.025.47   
 5.47 4.92 5.35
 

 

 

Kunnon juhannuskisat, Punkalaidun 19.6.2014

 

P15 100 m

Tuuli: 2.2
1Eelis SillanpääKiukKi9.1.9912.06   
2Aleksi HakanenLauttLu14.8.0013.34   
3Leevi KoponenLoimLei12.7.9913.38   
4Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.0013.48   
5Eetu NiemiLoimLei11.4.0014.55   
 
P15 Korkeus/HJ
1Aleksi HakanenLauttLu14.8.001.60   
 1.45/1 1.50/1 1.55/3 1.60/1 1.66/XXX
2Eetu NiemiLoimLei11.4.001.50  PB
 1.25/1 1.30/1 1.35/1 1.40/2 1.45/1 1.50/1 1.55/XXX
3Leevi KoponenLoimLei12.7.991.35  PB
 1.30/2 1.35/1 1.40/XX-
4Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.001.25  SB
 1.15/1 1.20/1 1.25/1 1.30/X--
 
P13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 2.2
1Saku LaineTampPy1.2.028.54   
3Robert SilenkoLauttLu10.3.028.71  PB
4Aapo KarvinenVammsVoi5.12.018.74   
5Julle VirtanenVammsVoi21.6.019.35   
6Kasmir KulmalaLavKi16.9.0210.41   
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.9
1Luukas KivipeltoLauttLu4.2.018.96  PB
2Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.008.63  PB
2Daniel RusanenKokemKV31.5.029.10  PB
3Eemil KaasalainenLauttLu9.7.019.26   
4Niklas NevalaKokemKV26.3.029.28  PB
 
P13 Korkeus/HJ
 
1Lauri RuohomaaLauttLu3.3.011.50  PB
 1.25/1 1.30/1 1.35/1 1.40/2 1.45/1 1.50/1 1.52/XXX
2Aapo KarvinenVammsVoi5.12.011.45   
 1.25/1 1.30/1 1.35/1 1.40/1 1.45/1 1.50/XXX
3Daniel RusanenKokemKV31.5.021.20  PB
 1.15/1 1.20/3 1.25/XXX
 
P13 Kuula/SP
1Saku LaineTampPy1.2.0212.06   
 11.45 11.84 12.06 X
2Lauri RuohomaaLauttLu3.3.0110.67  PB
 9.59 9.87 9.58 10.67
3Frans HakasuoLauttLu7.5.0210.21  PB
 10.21 X 10.05 X
4Daniel RusanenKokemKV31.5.027.03  PB
 6.42 6.57 6.95 7.03
5Kasmir KulmalaLavKi16.9.026.89  PB
 6.89 6.61 6.76 6.59
6Niklas NevalaKokemKV26.3.026.76  PB
 6.47 6.58 6.15 6.76
 
P13 Keihäs/JT
1Frans HakasuoLauttLu7.5.0237.65   
 35.93 37.65 35.50
 
P11 60 m
1. erä
1Trin LipiäinenVampU18.7.039.27   
2Aatu RiitinkiPunkalKu18.6.039.57  PB
3Turkka NieminenVammsVoi20.10.0310.17  PB
2. erä
1Tino JohanssonKiukKi23.8.049.43  PB
2Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.049.55  PB
3Markus MajaLavKi11.2.049.57  PB
4Felix HorelliKokemKV28.2.049.77  PB
5Elias PihlajamaaPunkalKu2.3.0410.01  PB
3. erä
1Oskari HenttinenKokemKV12.2.039.79  PB
2Verneri VesalaForssSa24.4.049.92   
3Jere KankareForssSa26.1.049.95   
4Eero SaariolaPorinTa2.3.0410.12   
5Erkka MaineLauttLu10.9.0410.14   
 
P11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
 
1Trin LipiäinenVampU18.7.034.07   PB
 3.96/0.0 4.07/0.0 3.91/0.0 4.05/0.0
2Aatu RiitinkiPunkalKu18.6.033.93   PB
 3.63/0.0 3.60/0.0 3.81/0.0 3.93/0.0
3Tino JohanssonKiukKi23.8.043.78    
 3.78/0.0 X/0.0 3.70/0.0 X/0.0
4Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.043.73    
 3.45/0.0 3.29/0.0 3.66/0.0 3.73/0.0
5Markus MajaLavKi11.2.043.68   SB
 3.67/0.0 3.61/0.0 3.68/0.0 3.50/0.0
6Felix HorelliKokemKV28.2.043.63   PB
 3.38/0.0 3.63/0.0 X/0.0 3.40/0.0
7Oskari HenttinenKokemKV12.2.033.50    
 3.41/0.0 3.44/0.0 3.46/0.0 3.50/0.0
8Verneri VesalaForssSa24.4.043.48    
 3.34/0.0 3.22/0.0 3.17/0.0 3.48/0.0
9Jarno LaitinenVammsVoi1.9.043.44   PB
 3.44/0.0 3.33/0.0 3.31/0.0 3.26/0.0
10Jere KankareForssSa26.1.043.39   SB
 3.39/0.0 3.12/0.0 3.22/0.0 3.17/0.0
11Erkka MaineLauttLu10.9.043.37    
 3.26/0.0 3.12/0.0 3.34/0.0 3.37/0.0
12Vili VälimäkiUrjU31.1.043.32    
 3.30/0.0 X/0.0 3.12/0.0 3.32/0.0
13Turkka NieminenVammsVoi20.10.033.28   PB
 3.17/0.0 2.94/0.0 X/0.0 3.28/0.0
14Eero SaariolaPorinTa2.3.043.18    
 3.06/0.0 2.99/0.0 3.18/0.0 2.94/0.0
15Elias PihlajamaaPunkalKu2.3.043.06   PB
 3.02/0.0 2.27/0.0 3.06/0.0 2.98/0.0
 
P11 Keihäs/JT
1Jere KankareForssSa26.1.0427.62  PB
 27.62 25.95 23.62 25.46
2Erkka MaineLauttLu10.9.0425.61   
 24.53 22.99 25.61 23.33
3Tino JohanssonKiukKi23.8.0421.97  PB
 20.10 21.39 19.75 21.97
4Oskari HenttinenKokemKV12.2.0321.78  PB
 21.78 20.03 17.46 19.87
5Markus MajaLavKi11.2.0421.71  PB
 21.71 21.69 21.68
6Verneri VesalaForssSa24.4.0421.29  PB
 15.80 21.29 18.29 17.77
7Aatu RiitinkiPunkalKu18.6.0321.21  PB
 21.21 19.79 17.86 17.93
8Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.0420.80   
 17.61 15.88 20.80 16.10
9Felix HorelliKokemKV28.2.0420.05  PB
 17.45 20.05
10Eero SaariolaPorinTa2.3.0414.70  PB
 14.05 14.70 12.00 13.66
11Vili VälimäkiUrjU31.1.0414.62   
 14.62 14.34
12Elias PihlajamaaPunkalKu2.3.049.79  PB
 8.73 9.79
 
P9 40 m
1. erä
1Jonni HulmiSäkU13.7.057.38  PB
2Joni SuorantaPunkalKu25.8.067.40  PB
3Joona SalminenTammRy13.1.067.85  PB
4Antti LähdeVammsVoi25.1.058.42  PB
2. erä
1Mikael SalmelaPunkalKu11.10.057.38  PB
2Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaPunkalKu21.3.057.67  PB
3Tuomas InnaPunkalKu25.3.057.75  PB
4Ville MarjamäkiPunkalKu3.4.067.83  PB
5Eemil SalmelaPunkalKu24.8.078.50  PB
3. erä
1Akusti Ali-RantalaPunkalKu4.11.057.19  PB
2Eemil SiukoPunkalKu057.36  PB
3Akseli KuuselaLoimJa18.11.057.42  PB
4Verneri LehtinenLauttLu18.9.068.54  PB
5Elmeri Ali-RantalaPunkalKu20.10.078.87  PB
4. erä
1Matias HenttinenKokemKV8.3.057.09  PB
2Roope RakkolainenKokemKV4.3.057.64  PB
3Juho HerralaKokemKV20.10.067.75  PB
4Aaron SillanpääKiukKi15.3.057.93  SB
5Romeo HorelliKokemKV3.5.078.73  PB
 
P9 Kuula/SP
 
1Akusti Ali-RantalaPunkalKu4.11.056.57  PB
 6.57 X 6.28
2Antti JokelaHumppVei25.4.056.12   
 6.00 6.12 6.03
3Matias HenttinenKokemKV8.3.056.12  PB
 5.43 5.46 6.12
4Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaPunkalKu21.3.055.59  PB
 5.59 5.05 4.88
5Aaron SillanpääKiukKi15.3.055.57  PB
 5.57 5.19 5.52
6Juho HerralaKokemKV20.10.065.51  PB
 4.96 5.51 5.25
7Mikael SalmelaPunkalKu11.10.055.43  PB
 3.73 X 5.43
8Akseli KuuselaLoimJa18.11.055.14  PB
 5.14 4.30 4.54
9Tuomas InnaPunkalKu25.3.055.09  PB
 4.89 5.09 4.28
10Elmeri Ali-RantalaPunkalKu20.10.074.42  PB
 4.42 X 4.36
11Ville MarjamäkiPunkalKu3.4.064.39  PB
 4.39 4.07 3.90
12Joona SalminenTammRy13.1.064.38   
 X 4.27 4.38
13Topias KaapuPunkalKu26.3.054.26  PB
 4.26 4.10 4.20
14Eemil SalmelaPunkalKu24.8.073.84  PB
 2.63 3.84 3.57
15Antti LähdeVammsVoi25.1.053.78  SB
 3.70 3.53 3.78
16Verneri LehtinenLauttLu18.9.063.75  PB
 3.53 3.54 3.75
 
 
T15 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.7
1Fanni KaasalainenLauttLu25.3.9913.77   
2Maarit NurmiMerikI31.1.0014.36  PB
3Roosa RintalaVammsVoi9.1.9914.56   
4Jenni ToivolaPunkalKu25.4.0014.99  PB
5Erika LaitinenVammsVoi21.3.0015.75  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.9
1Ida OunaslehtoEsboIF15.11.0012.94  PB
2Nelli RakkolainenKokemKV17.8.0013.08  PB
3Janna HäihänenLauttLu25.2.0013.48   
4Fanni TerhoKaarRoi22.5.0013.75  PB
5Adeliina HerralaKokemKV12.5.0013.83  PB
 
T15 Korkeus/HJ
1Veera TuominenKokemKV1.7.981.55   
 1.45/1 1.50/1 1.55/1 1.60/XXX
2Ida OunaslehtoEsboIF15.11.001.45   
 1.40/1 1.45/1 1.55/XXX
3Veera MatintaloLauttLu23.9.001.40  SB
 1.30/1 1.35/3 1.40/2 1.45/XXX
 
T13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.4
1Emma IlolaSäkU11.4.018.86  PB
2Noora RintalaVammsVoi25.1.018.89  PB
3Satu SillanpääSäkU7.12.029.15  PB
4Sanni ÄäriSäkU22.1.019.16  PB
5Emilia AaltonenSäkU26.2.029.72  PB
6Elisa LähdeVammsVoi22.6.029.76  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.8
1Riikka LankinenRaisKu15.9.018.69  PB
2Noora SavolainenLoimLei2.4.018.85  PB
3Lotta-Maria MaineLauttLu12.5.029.66  PB
4Mirkka KukkasmäkiPunkalKu5.5.029.96  PB
5Laura MajaLavKi10.12.0110.48  PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 1.0
1Maria LaineenojaLauttLu27.2.028.84   
2Meeri SalomaaEsboIF7.5.019.05  PB
3Alisa HeinoEurRai14.2.019.07  PB
4Siiri TuominenKokemKV12.12.029.36  PB
5Linnea AhoVammsVoi11.6.029.41   
6Meri ElomaaVammsVoi23.3.029.58   
 
T13 1000 m
 
1Riina SaariKokemKV2.3.013:27.12   
2Aino EnoLauttLu17.6.013:29.20  PB
3Meeri SalomaaEsboIF7.5.013:32.73  PB
4Julia JunkkalaVammsVoi17.4.023:33.66   
5Lotta-Maria MaineLauttLu12.5.023:38.17  PB
6Alisa HeinoEurRai14.2.013:39.89  SB
7Nea PeltolaLauttLu023:44.27  PB
8Emma IlolaSäkU11.4.013:45.45  SB
9Sanni ÄäriSäkU22.1.013:45.85  PB
10Venla VälläriVammsVoi15.8.013:54.06  PB
11Elisa LähdeVammsVoi22.6.024:04.67  PB
 
T11 60 m
1. erä
1Jessica HämäläinenSäkU8.11.039.60  PB
2Nina VälimäkiVammsVoi12.5.0410.02  PB
3Mette KarppanenUrjU13.12.0310.10   
4Ilona LampilaVammsVoi29.8.0410.33   
2. erä
1Vera KarttunenPorinYU25.1.039.34   
2Kiia HulmiSäkU3.6.0410.14  PB
3Vilhelmiina VierjokiPunkalKu0310.31  PB
4Helmi SiukoPunkalKu7.5.0410.70  PB
5Juulia SeppäläPorinYU20.9.0411.47  PB
3. erä
1Ida MäkinenKiukKi8.6.039.51   
2Noora NevalaKokemKV9.10.039.80  PB
3Jenni HäihänenLauttLu26.4.0410.00   
4Sanni KrapiLoimJa3.8.0410.39  PB
5Inari LeppäniemiKokemKV12.8.0310.73  PB
4. erä
1Anni KoivunenKiukKi17.2.039.28   
2Emilia KankareForssSa26.1.049.58  PB
3Lilli VirtanenVammsVoi18.3.039.62   
4Aino LausniemiLauttLu9.8.049.72   
5Charlotta SuoniemiKiukKi6.12.0310.01   
 
T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
 
1Vera KarttunenPorinYU25.1.034.25   PB
 4.22/0.0 4.09/0.0 4.25/0.0 4.07/0.0
2Anni KoivunenKiukKi17.2.034.20   PB
 4.00/0.0 4.20/0.0 3.07/0.0 3.50/0.0
3Emilia KankareForssSa26.1.043.79   SB
 3.75/0.0 3.68/0.0 3.61/0.0 3.79/0.0
4Charlotta SuoniemiKiukKi6.12.033.73   PB
 3.57/0.0 3.73/0.0 3.59/0.0 3.60/0.0
5Ida MäkinenKiukKi8.6.033.67    
 3.67/0.0 3.56/0.0 3.41/0.0 3.65/0.0
6Jessica HämäläinenSäkU8.11.033.62    
 3.62/0.0 3.45/0.0 3.41/0.0 3.60/0.0
7Lilli VirtanenVammsVoi18.3.033.62   SB
 3.62/0.0 3.35/0.0 X/0.0 3.59/0.0
8Jenni HäihänenLauttLu26.4.043.59   PB
 3.59/0.0 3.42/0.0 3.35/0.0 3.33/0.0
9Nina VälimäkiVammsVoi12.5.043.55    
 3.55/0.0 3.44/0.0 3.29/0.0 3.39/0.0
10Noora NevalaKokemKV9.10.033.50   SB
 3.50/0.0 3.26/0.0 3.28/0.0 3.33/0.0
11Sanni KrapiLoimJa3.8.043.45   PB
 3.31/0.0 3.34/0.0 3.45/0.0 X/0.0
12Inari LeppäniemiKokemKV12.8.033.25   SB
 3.13/0.0 3.21/0.0 3.06/0.0 3.25/0.0
13Vilhelmiina VierjokiPunkalKu033.23   PB
 3.18/0.0 2.85/0.0 3.23/0.0 3.12/0.0
14Ilona LampilaVammsVoi29.8.043.22   PB
 3.22/0.0 3.16/0.0 3.16/0.0 3.09/0.0
15Jenny KarttunenPorinYU13.12.053.12   PB
 X/0.0 3.01/0.0 3.10/0.0 3.12/0.0
16Kiia HulmiSäkU3.6.043.12   PB
 3.03/0.0 3.12/0.0 3.05/0.0 2.91/0.0
17Aino LausniemiLauttLu9.8.043.11    
 X/0.0 3.06/0.0 3.11/0.0 2.88/0.0
 
T9 40 m
1. erä
1Katri PärssinenVammsVoi047.13  PB
2Viivi VälimäkiUrjU29.1.067.45   
3Miia RintalaVammsVoi23.7.057.64   
4Sonja LipiäinenVampU14.5.057.75  PB
5Vilja HujanenViialVa6.12.078.01  PB
6Helmi HujanenViialVa6.3.058.16   
2. erä
1Jenny KarttunenPorinYU13.12.057.27  PB
2Reetta ÄäriSäkU20.5.057.59  PB
3Anela LjesnjaninPunkalKu22.6.067.61  PB
4Joanna HämäläinenSäkU3.5.067.79  PB
5Amanda VierjokiPunkalKu057.86  PB
6Henriikka VarpulaPunkalKU4.4.058.35  PB
3. erä
1Olivia KärkiLauttLu8.3.066.70  PB
2Sara HeinoKiukKi057.22  PB
3Julia KaasalainenLauttLu25.3.057.41  PB
4Viivi JohanssonKiukKi29.4.067.56  PB
5Jenna SetäläLavKi8.3.057.65   
6Hanna SeppäläPorinYU21.11.068.28  PB
 
T9 Kuula/SP
 
1Helmi HujanenViialVa6.3.054.92  PB
 4.92 4.50 4.89
2Amanda VierjokiPunkalKu054.73  PB
 3.71 4.73 4.01
3Viivi VälimäkiUrjU29.1.064.64  PB
 4.64 4.57 4.63
4Henriikka VarpulaPunkalKU4.4.054.52  PB
 2.94 4.25 4.52
5Miia RintalaVammsVoi23.7.054.49  PB
 4.33 4.49 4.46
6Jenna SetäläLavKi8.3.054.33  PB
 4.07 4.33 4.17
7Olivia KärkiLauttLu8.3.064.08  PB
 4.08 3.98 3.63
8Viivi JohanssonKiukKi29.4.064.06  PB
 3.59 3.66 4.06
9Anela LjesnjaninPunkalKu22.6.064.03  PB
 2.73 4.03 3.97
10Fredrica SuoniemiKiukKi15.4.054.02  SB
 4.02 3.88 3.97
11Sara HeinoKiukKi053.76  PB
 3.74 3.60 3.76
12Hanna SeppäläPorinYU21.11.063.20  PB
 3.20 3.08 2.96

 

 

 

Kans. Jyväskylä Games, Jyväskylä 18.6.2014

 

M Keihäs/JT
1Anssi LiimattaJoensKa9.6.8672.78  PB
 68.21 66.48 70.73 72.78 69.16 X
2Rasmus MaukonenJyväskKU18.11.9271.97  PB
 X 71.14 70.00 69.14 X 71.97
3Jere SaloLauttLu6.8.9271.82  PB
 X 71.68 71.82 X X
4Toni LifländerImU5.6.9371.18  PB
 68.71 68.91 67.28 69.97 71.18 66.87

 

 

9-15 -v. pm-viestit, Kankaanpää 17.6.2014

 

P15 4x100 m
1 NoormNo 48.77  SB
 Hermanni Haaparanta, Teijo Lahdenperä, Leevi Vihtalahti, Rasmus Tuominen
2 SäkU 49.23  PB
 Unto Kankare, Tuomas Seppälä, Onni Rantahalvari, Kalle Kompuinen
3 KanksLei 50.44  SB
 Joni Ojala, Luukas Vainionpää, Lassi Haavisto, Joni Levä
4 LauttLu 51.00  SB
 Hermanni Hakasuo, Oskari Kärki, Tuukka Kenni, Aleksi Hakanen
 
P15 4x800 m
1 SäkU 9:32.24  PB
 Kalle Kompuinen, Onni Rantahalvari, Leo Rantahalvari, Tuomas Seppälä
2 NoormNo 10:13.55  SB
 Hermanni Haaparanta, Asseri Välimäki, Teijo Lahdenperä, Leevi Vihtalahti
3 KanksLei 10:14.65  PB
 Joni Levä, Lassi Haavisto, Luukas Vainionpää, Kimi Niittumaa
4 LauttLu 10:54.03  SB
 Hermanni Hakasuo, Tuukka Kenni, Aleksi Hakanen, Oskari Kärki
P13 4x100 m
1. erä
1 KanksLei 56.02   
 Lauri Niemi, Eero Hirvinen, Aleksi Joensuu, Henri Hirvinen
2 LauttLu 57.49  SB
 Frans Hakasuo, Robert Silenko, Eemil Kaasalainen, Luukas Kivipelto
3 NoormNo 58.14   
 Iivari Willman, Pyry Willman, Julius Walli, Niklas Erkintalo
4 UlvST 59.16  SB
 Jere Grönlund, Leevi Törölä, Matias Järvenpää, Mikael Hellman
5 SäkU 62.40  SB
 Ossi Rantahalvari, Lassi Rantahalvari, Petri Hynnä, Antti Eskola
2. erä
1 VammsVoi 57.13  SB
 Aapo Karvinen, Miro Lehtinen, Mikko Ylinen, Julle Virtanen
2 PorinYU 58.00   
 Iivari Miikkulainen, Jeremy Rouvali, Christian Harjanne, Joonas Lakkamäki
3 KokemKV 58.60  PB
 Ville Kiuru, Oskari Henttinen, Niklas Nevala, Daniel Rusanen
4 KanksLei 59.92   
 Aleksi Saarivirta, Samuli Kuusinen, Topias Tammisto, Sebastian Santaharju
 
P13 4x600 m
 
1 PorinYU 7:19.65  PB
 Iivari Miikkulainen, Jeremy Rouvali, Christian Harjanne, Joonas Lakkamäki
2 NoormNo 7:30.38  PB
 Julius Walli, Pyry Willman, Iivari Willman, Niklas Erkintalo
3 LauttLu 7:34.24  PB
 Juho Marttila, Robert Silenko, Lauri Ruohomaa, Joona Mäntylä
4 KanksLei 7:56.70  PB
 Aleksi Joensuu, Samuli Kuusinen, Topias Tammisto, Eero Hirvinen
5 VammsVoi 8:08.80  PB
 Aapo Karvinen, Mikko Ylinen, Samuli Kero, Julle Virtanen
6 SäkU 8:09.76  PB
 Ossi Rantahalvari, Antti Eskola, Lassi Rantahalvari, Petri Hynnä
7 KanksLei 8:21.47   
 Lauri Niemi, Aleksi Saarivirta, Henri Hirvinen, Sebastian Santaharju
8 UlvST 9:06.08  PB
 Jere Grönlund, Leevi Törölä, Matias Järvenpää, Mikael Hellman
 
P11 4x 50 m
1. erä
1 NoormNo 30.27   
 Ilmari Välimäki, Oliver Oksanen, Veikka Granat, Mikael Mäkinen
2 KanksLei 31.00  SB
 Mikael Lähteenmäki, Elias Kurumaa, Elias Sairio, Kosti Saine
3 UlvST 32.89  SB
 Saku Koivusalo, Elias Lehtonen, Ilmo Haikonen, Oskari Palomäki
4 NakkVire 33.12  SB
 Joona Åman, Jaakko Lakkamäki, Nico Sivonen, Benjamin Atkins
5 SäkU 33.97  PB
 Leevi Kompuinen, Lauri Linnemäki, Eetu Jalonen, Carlos Peltonen
2. erä
1 VammsVoi 31.71  SB
 Jarno Laitinen, Ville Pääkkönen, Max Lehtinen, Niilo Kilpiö
2 LauttLu 31.97   
 Erkka Maine, Nuutti Murtojärvi, Veeti Laine, Elmeri Lehtinen
3 KanksLei 33.41   
 Rasmus Kukkumäki, Mikko Vesterbacka, Eemil Sairio, Onni Pajuri
 
P11 4x600 m
 
1 NoormNo 8:25.64  PB
 Kasperi Willman, Veikka Granat, Julius Puonti, Oliver Oksanen
2 VammsVoi 8:26.33  PB
 Turkka Nieminen, Max Lehtinen, Niilo Kilpiö, Ville Pääkkönen
3 KanksLei 8:36.07  PB
 Mikael Lähteenmäki, Mikko Vesterbacka, Elias Kurumaa, Elias Sairio
4 LauttLu 8:41.30  PB
 Erkka Maine, Veeti Laine, Nuutti Murtojärvi, Elmeri Lehtinen
5 UlvST 8:51.70  PB
 Saku Koivusalo, Elias Lehtonen, Ilmo Haikonen, Oskari Palomäki
6 NakkVire 9:10.91  PB
 Jaakko Lakkamäki, Joona Åman, Benjamin Atkins, Nico Sivonen
7 NoormNo 9:16.67   
 Ilmari Välimäki, Akseli Jokinen, Pietari Kiviranta, Simeon Koivisto
8 KanksLei 9:33.93   
 Rasmus Kukkumäki, Kosti Saine, Eemil Sairio, Onni Pajuri
9 SäkU 9:47.85  PB
 Carlos Peltonen, Eetu Jalonen, Leevi Kompuinen, Lauri Linnemäki
 
T13 4x100 m
1. erä
1 PorinYU 54.02   
 Kiia Jullenmaa, Pirkitta Marjanen, Laura Lepistö, Nelly Pitkänen
2 SäkU 57.60  SB
 Sanni Ääri, Emma Ilola, Satu Sillanpää, Sonja Puumalainen
3 VammsVoi 59.76   
 Noora Rintala, Elisa Lähde, Meri Elomaa, Linnea Aho
4 UlvST 59.94  SB
 Jenny Virta, Roosa Nurminen, Sanni Haikonen, Iida Nieminen
5 KanksLei 60.11   
 Mari Tuominen, Salla Myllymäki, Sanna Vähäkoski, Ruut Nieminen
6 KokemKV 61.51  SB
 Oona Miettinen, Jenni Toikka, Noora Ossa, Siiri Tuominen
7 NoormNo 62.11   
 Milla Iisakkala, Pritne Lember, Nora Riitaoja, Nuppu Leppänen
8 NakkVire 62.50  SB
 Helka Lohivuo, Aleksandra Salahub, Saga Heinänen, Matleena Ranki
2. erä
1 LauttLu 57.65  SB
 Niina Mäkelä, Jenni Jalas, Aino Eno, Maria Laineenoja
2 PorinTa 59.21  SB
 Saana Boelius, Janna Sammalisto, Jenni Säämäki, Vilma Lindroos
3 VammsVoi 60.10   
 Julia Junkkala, Pilvi Jalo, Karoliina Iso-Ropo, Petra Jalo
4 SäkU 64.06   
 Elina Ilomäki, Henni Lehikoinen, Auri Kankare, Emilia Aaltonen
5 NoormNo 64.15   
 Viivi Vaitiniemi, Jane Lember, Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas, Aamu Jouste
6 ParkU 65.92   
 Laura Koivula, Emilia Piilola, Sini Siro, Melina Rintaluoma
7 UlvST 67.89   
 Oona Luoma, Amanda Sundell, Sara Jylhänkoski, Susanna E. Palomäki
 
T13 4x600 m
 
1 NoormNo 8:07.52  PB
 Pritne Lember, Nora Riitaoja, Viivi Vaitiniemi, Nuppu Leppänen
2 KanksLei 8:08.37  PB
 Ruut Nieminen, Inka Heininen, Salla Myllymäki, Mari Tuominen
3 LauttLu 8:08.49  PB
 Lotta-Maria Maine, Jenni Jalas, Nea Peltola, Aino Eno
4 UlvST 8:24.19  PB
 Jenny Virta, Sanni Haikonen, Roosa Nurminen, Oona Luoma
5 VammsVoi 8:27.47  PB
 Noora Rintala, Aliina Finska, Elisa Lähde, Julia Junkkala
6 SäkU 8:40.18  PB
 Sanni Ääri, Emilia Aaltonen, Sonja Puumalainen, Emma Ilola
7 NakkVire 8:53.49  PB
 Aleksandra Salahub, Helka Lohivuo, Saga Heinänen, Matleena Ranki
8 VammsVoi 9:13.32   
 Meri Elomaa, Milla Pääkkönen, Linnea Aho, Venla Välläri
9 KokemKV 9:23.66  PB
 Oona Miettinen, Jenni Toikka, Siiri Tuominen, Noora Ossa
10 NoormNo 9:52.90   
 Milla Iisakkala, Jane Lember, Petra Saastamoinen, Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas
11 ParkU 9:53.97  PB
 Laura Koivula, Sini Siro, Emilia Piilola, Mila Siro
12 UlvST 10:18.99   
 Susanna E. Palomäki, Amanda Sundell, Sara Jylhänkoski, Iida Nieminen
 
T13 4x60 m aidat
1 PorinYU 44.54  SB
 Kiia Jullenmaa, Pirkitta Marjanen, Laura Lepistö, Olivia Kuusman
2 LauttLu 49.22  SB
 Lotta-Maria Maine, Aino Eno, Niina Mäkelä, Jenni Jalas
3 NoormNo 49.23  SB
 Milla Iisakkala, Pritne Lember, Nora Riitaoja, Viivi Vaitiniemi
4 KokemKV 51.90  SB
 Oona Miettinen, Jenni Toikka, Noora Ossa, Siiri Tuominen
5 VammsVoi 52.87  SB
 Julia Junkkala, Venla Välläri, Elisa Lähde, Noora Rintala
6 NakkVire 53.68  SB
 Saga Heinänen, Aleksandra Salahub, Matleena Ranki, Helka Lohivuo
7 KanksLei 53.93  SB
 Inka Heininen, Salla Myllymäki, Sanna Vähäkoski, Ruut Nieminen
8 ParkU 54.46  PB
 Laura Koivula, Sini Siro, Emilia Piilola, Mila Siro
9 NoormNo 57.94   
 Aamu Jouste, Jane Lember, Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas, Petra Saastamoinen
10 UlvST 59.36  SB
 Jenny Virta, Sara Jylhänkoski, Iida Nieminen, Roosa Nurminen
 
T11 4x 50 m
1. erä
1 PorinYU 29.36  SB
 Ella Lindström, Emilia Viikinkoski, Liinu Karjala, Vera Karttunen
2 NoormNo 30.72  SB
 Charlotta Pettersson, Susanna Iisakkala, Olivia Kononen, Netta Sukeva
3 KiukKi 31.20  PB
 Charlotta Suoniemi, Ida Mäkinen, Anni Koivunen, Anna Kahala
4 SäkU 31.97  SB
 Kaisu Seppälä, Jessica Hämäläinen, Kiia Hulmi, Ellen Levander
5 VammsVoi 32.66   
 Ilona Lampila, Helmi Finska, Jessica Junkkala, Anni Nieminen
6 NoormNo 33.22   
 Ada Mäkinen, Jemina Kujala, Jemina Järvensivu, Venla Osara
7 PorinTa 33.43  SB
 Riina Rantanen, Christina Karlsson, Sara-Sofie Ruisniemi, Juliet Vuorela
8 KanksLei 34.66   
 Iiris Lamminmäki, Enna Laurila, Jenna Pihlaja, Alma Rantanen
2. erä
1 KanksLei 32.17  SB
 Emilia Pyysalo, Sonja Peltomäki, Jenna Järvinen, Sofia Väisänen
2 PorinYU 32.69   
 Inkeri Ahokas, Vilma Airasmaa, Fanny Pietiläinen, Amanda Huhtala
3 KokemKV 33.08  SB
 Noora Nevala, Inari Leppäniemi, Minttu Peltonen, Lyydia Herrala
4 UlvST 33.46  SB
 Elli Luoma, Salla Jylhänkoski, Elin Copeland, Sofia Hellman
4Johanna JärvinenLeppSi16.11.8234.69  PB
 Aamu Jouste, Jane Lember, Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas, Petra Saastamoinen
5 NoormNo 34.24   
 Adele Koivunen, Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas, Hannele Harjuntausta, Aino Manner
6 NakkVire 34.55   
 Sara Jokinen, Siiri Heikkilä, Eeva Kari, Jonna Uusitalo
7 ParkU 35.96   
 Mila Siro, Olivia Viitaharju, Melina Rintaluoma, Veera Loukiainen
3. erä
1 VammsVoi 31.76  SB
 Lilli Virtanen, Veera Mattila, Nina Välimäki, Siiri Elomaa
2 EurRai 32.02  SB
 Anni Vallin, Peppi Matikka, Aada Nurmi, Vilma Pere
3 NakkVire 33.14  SB
 Ellen Häjänen, Ella Leppänen, Kaisa Ojaniitty, Aurora Skyttä
4 SäkU 34.64   
 Josefiina Hosike, Vilma Kuusrainen, Aino Salonen, Mea Salomaa
5 ParkU 35.45   
 Veera Niemenmaa, Emmi Koivisto, Milja Lehtonen, Senni Mustakoski
6 LauttLu 41.03   
 Olivia Kärki, Jenni Häihänen, Emmi Pohjolainen, Aino Lausniemi
 
T11 4x600 m
 
1 VammsVoi 8:22.90  PB
 Nina Välimäki, Viola Katavisto, Jessica Junkkala, Veera Mattila
2 EurRai 8:30.72  PB
 Aada Nurmi, Anni Vallin, Peppi Matikka, Vilma Pere
3 PorinYU 8:32.27  PB
 Emilia Viikinkoski, Ella Lindström, Vera Karttunen, Liinu Karjala
4 VammsVoi 8:59.18   
 Helmi Finska, Anni Nieminen, Ilona Lampila, Lilli Virtanen
5 NoormNo 9:00.74  PB
 Pritne Lember, Nora Riitaoja, Viivi Vaitiniemi, Nuppu Leppänen
6 NakkVire 9:03.52  PB
 Ellen Häjänen, Ella Leppänen, Kaisa Ojaniitty, Aurora Skyttä
7 LauttLu 9:20.58  PB
 Jenni Häihänen, Aino Lausniemi, Emmi Pohjolainen, Olivia Kärki
8 KokemKV 9:24.17  PB
 Minttu Peltonen, Emmiina Haapanen, Noora Nevala, Inari Leppäniemi
9 NoormNo 9:41.52   
 Ada Mäkinen, Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas, Maria Juhala, Adele Koivunen
10 KiukKi 9:43.53  PB
 Ida Mäkinen, Anna Kahala, Charlotta Suoniemi, Sanni Ollonen
11 KanksLei 9:53.03  PB
 Jenna Pihlaja, Jenna Järvinen, Sofia Väisänen, Emilia Pyysalo
12 UlvST 9:55.06  PB
 Elin Copeland, Sofia Hellman, Salla Jylhänkoski, Elli Luoma
13 NakkVire 9:57.07   
 Sara Jokinen, Siiri Heikkilä, Eeva Kari, Jonna Uusitalo
14 ParkU 10:02.38  PB
 Olivia Viitaharju, Melina Rintaluoma, Veera Loukiainen, Mila Siro
15 SäkU 10:06.58  PB
 Vilma Kuusrainen, Aino Salonen, Kiia Hulmi, Jessica Hämäläinen
16 NoormNo 10:07.54   
 Petra Rossi, Venla Osara, Aino Manner, Jemina Kujala
17 PorinYU 10:08.03   
 Anni Välimäki, Vilma Airasmaa, Juulia Seppälä, Laura Mannila
18 ParkU 10:24.96   
 Veera Niemenmaa, Emmi Koivisto, Milja Lehtonen, Senni Mustakoski

 

 

Suvi-ilta, Forssa 14.6.2014

 

 

puolimaraton, miehet

1» Jussi Utriainen Lahden AhkeraYL 2622(1:09:57)1:09:57
2» Niklas Wihlman PIFYL 3178(1:10:35)1:10:35
3» Jouko Mahlamäki Lauttakylän Luja45 3010(1:12:15)1:12:15
4» Lauri Lipiäinen Sjundeå IFYL 2666(1:13:35)1:13:35
5» Jukka Uusitalo TampereYL 3155(1:14:46)1:14:46
6» Magnus Hellström Sjundeå IFYL 2684(1:15:07)1:15:07
7» Marko Vaittinen Forssan Salama40 2674(1:15:22)1:15:22
8» Lauri Lappalainen Orimattilan JymyYL 3201(1:15:29)1:15:29
9» Jussi Nokelainen HölkkämyyrätYL 2990(1:18:22)1:18:22
10» Kalle Rytkönen Pakilan VisaYL 2278(1:18:31)1:18:31
11» Petri Leppänen Keurusselän Maratoonarit40 2856(1:18:33)1:18:37
12» Seppo Kykkänen Kunto-Pirkat55 3112(1:18:47)1:18:47
13» Hannu Korkalainen Rautavaaran Isku50 2751(1:19:18)1:19:18
14» Kosti Takala Joutsan PommiYL 2332(1:19:23)1:19:23
15» Ilkka Riihijärvi Lusin Lukko45 3188(1:19:55)1:19:55
16» Tomi Lounio HölkkämäyrätYL 2367(1:21:14)1:21:14
17» Pekka Kulpakko EspooYL 2496(1:21:34)1:21:34
18» Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat50 2298(1:21:36)1:21:36
19» Pasi Ala-Korpi Ullavan kilpa45 3159(1:21:37)1:21:37
20» Teppo Syrjälä Teivo StayersYLPitkä2621(1:22:59)1:23:00
21» Marko Luomi Strategiapaja45 3185(1:23:22)1:23:22
22» Juhani Meskanen Helsingin Jyry ry50 2912(1:23:24)1:23:24
23» Jarno Vikman Tapola OyYL 2926(1:23:26)1:23:27
24» Toni Malm HölkkämäyrätYL 2363(1:24:06)1:24:06
25» Tomi Räsänen Masan jengiYL 2354(1:24:04)1:24:17
26» Eetu Ketonen JanjaYL 2988(1:24:12)1:24:20
27» Jouko Jääskeläinen Forssan Salama45 3058(1:24:22)1:24:22
28» Jari Malinen Tampereen Vihuri45 2833(1:24:28)1:24:29
29» Pekka Leppänen Mellilä55 2790(1:24:50)1:24:51
30» Timo Vuorimaa Vierumäki55 2943(1:24:59)1:24:59
31» Pekka Seppänen Nokia/NSN Marathon Team40 2918(1:25:19)1:25:21
32» Timo Pyykkö Hyrsynkulman SisuYL 2991(1:25:21)1:25:23
33» Jani Körhämö Luopioisten maratoonaritYL 2834(1:25:26)1:25:30
34» Vesa Turunen Tuusula45 2744(1:25:45)1:25:49
35» Jonne Eskola Jestraining.fiYL 2121(1:25:51)1:25:51
36» Ivan Luck Lup40 2311(1:26:09)1:26:10
37» Janne Rantala EspooYL 2743(1:26:40)1:26:44
38» Petri Kuusniemi Turku45 2512(1:26:55)1:26:58
39» Mikko Pihlajavesi VantaaYL 2149(1:26:59)1:26:59
40» Juha Hietanen Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitosYL 2681(1:27:14)1:27:14
41» Dmitry Kobernik IRC40 3211(1:27:20)1:27:21
42» Tapio Puhakka Pohjantähden Gepardit50 2996(1:27:38)1:27:39
43» Ilari Hakala HämeenlinnaYL 2358(1:27:46)1:27:48
44» Ville Ilmari Savolainen HKVYL 2965(1:27:49)1:27:49
45» Jari Astala Tampere45 2052(1:27:46)1:27:52
46» Sampo Pylkkö MustioYL 2402(1:27:52)1:27:54
47» Teppo Jalonen Fun Run Salo40 2538(1:27:42)1:28:01
48» Hannu Ilonen Tampereen maratonklubi50 2927(1:28:05)1:28:09
49» Jaakko Kuivalainen B12 - Powerwalking groupYL 2925(1:28:02)1:28:10
50» Jyri Kurikka Hc NivunenYL 2137(1:28:14)1:28:23
51» Tahvo Munukka YIT-runners45 2800(1:28:24)1:28:27
52» Miika Marttinen HämeenlTaYL 2328(1:28:50)1:28:50
53» Arto Hakola PoriYL 2373(1:28:58)1:29:00
54» Martti Näsäkkälä KU-58YL 2087(1:30:01)1:30:04
55» Leo Kallio Hämeenlinnan Tarmo50 2928(1:29:53)1:30:08
56» Matias Jukka Hyvinkään seudun urheilijatYL 3175(1:30:09)1:30:09
57» Timo Hellén HelsinkiYL 3122(1:30:07)1:30:11
58» Petri Palmunen Hyvinkään seudun urheilijat40 2119(1:30:09)1:30:14
59» Jarmo Louhelainen Hollola45 2129(1:30:10)1:30:16
60» Saku Sourulahti UusikaupunkiYL 3176(1:30:22)1:30:35
61» Harri Suominen Vallilan KiriYL 2913(1:30:45)1:30:45
62» Jukka Lahti Jyväskylän yliopisto40 2881(1:31:05)1:31:09
63» Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura50 2920(1:31:14)1:31:16
64» Arttu Aaltonen Nuutajärven EsaYL 2847(1:31:21)1:31:21
65» Petri Laaksonen Hauhon SisuYL 2026(1:31:19)1:31:26
66» Mikko Puolitaival Rauman palomiesurheilijatYLPitkä3034(1:31:26)1:31:26
67» Tomi Viitala VeikkolaYL 2204(1:31:24)1:31:30
68» Janne Honkasalo Ekokem Oy AbYL 2478(1:31:34)1:31:34
69» Juhani Rintanen Forssa40 3111(1:31:36)1:31:37
70» Pentti Yli-Hallila Piehi Pietarsaari55 2384(1:31:37)1:31:40
71» Aki Saarikoski TampereYL 2247(1:31:34)1:31:41
72» Juha Koskenoja NoCanDo Marathon Club45 3060(1:32:08)1:32:10
73» Heikki Juhani Ikonen Helsinki55 2878(1:31:58)1:32:12
74» Aapo Saranpää Functio LaesaYL 2233(1:32:28)1:32:32
75» Jari Keskitalo ETAYLPitkä2762(1:32:35)1:32:39
76» Ensio Lehtonen Ylöjärven Ryhti60 3076(1:32:42)1:32:43
77» Jani Strömsholm KU-58YL 2624(1:32:44)1:32:44
78» Jukka Heino Tampereen judo45 2458(1:32:59)1:33:01
79» Ari Kilpinen Kaka Maraton55 2775(1:33:04)1:33:04
80» Pertti Arola Hämeenlinna40 2756(1:33:05)1:33:07
81» Risto Kuki Espoo50 2966(1:33:11)1:33:18
82» Marko Paakkola Viasveden MaratonklubiYL 2289(1:33:11)1:33:30
83» Silvo Ketonen JanJa45 2779(1:33:41)1:33:56
84» Samuli Hänninen VirkkalaYL 2952(1:33:56)1:33:57
85» Jari Lindholm Mäntsälän urheilijat55 3115(1:33:55)1:33:59
86» Mikko Aaltonen YIT Kalusto OyYL 2236(1:33:57)1:34:07
87» Miika Parviainen Hyvinkää40 2782(1:34:17)1:34:18
88» Sami Blom PorvooYL 2320(1:34:21)1:34:41
89» Matthias Christl Rennschnecken Cottbus40 2302(1:34:44)1:34:46
90» Pertti Jäppinen Porvoonurheilijat55 2056(1:34:50)1:34:51
91» Ari Warpenius Lusin Lukko50 2117(1:35:00)1:35:03
92» Pekka Castello HelTri45 2457(1:35:09)1:35:11
93» Mika Salmi Louheen LupausYLPitkä2285(1:34:28)1:35:14
94» Marko Antikainen FMR40 2437(1:35:19)1:35:19
95» Jarno Mustonen Puolustusvoimat40 2729(1:35:23)1:35:24
96» Henry Andberg I-HK/HKV40 2561(1:35:07)1:35:26
97» Harri Näppäri Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat VSVU60 2999(1:35:23)1:35:29
98» Aleksi Soininen Vantaan Salamat40 2784(1:35:20)1:35:29
99» Pekka Kouri Tampereen Maratonklubi55 3019(1:35:12)1:35:33
100» Ville Mäkelä Ravitalli Ville MäkeläYL 3067(1:35:05)1:35:34
101» Lauri Koivuranta Joken Talli65 2518(1:35:39)1:35:40
102» Pekka Haapasaari Häijyt45 2809(1:35:18)1:35:50
103» Mikko Ojala Hc NivunenYL 2891(1:35:37)1:35:50
104» Veikko Kosonen Parikkala65 2803(1:35:57)1:36:01
105» Antti Mattila Louheen LupausYLPitkä2282(1:35:24)1:36:09
106» Antti Hämäläinen SaloYL 2216(1:36:07)1:36:12
107» Juha Nyman Pöytyä45 2954(1:36:10)1:36:27
108» Petri Sydänmaanlakka RiihimäkiYL 2629(1:36:05)1:36:27
109» Juha Hämäläinen Mäntsälä45 2558(1:36:23)1:36:29
110» Ralf Härtull Vöyri50 2994(1:36:24)1:36:30
111» Tapio Turunen Salo45 2843(1:36:21)1:36:40
112» Eino Lång Hyvinkää65 2031(1:36:48)1:36:49
113» Jukka Merenluoto Turku Thaiboxing ClubYL 3102(1:36:26)1:36:52
114» Timo Syrjälä Somerniemen Veikot50 2174(1:36:58)1:36:59
115» Teppo Määttänen Forssan Puistojuoksijat55 2014(1:37:01)1:37:01
116» Juha Latvala IntopaloYLPitkä2906(1:37:06)1:37:11
117» Jan Österbacka Ekokem Oy Ab45 2464(1:37:12)1:37:14
118» Timo Maunula Valkeakoski55 3180(1:37:14)1:37:14
119» Simo Kotomäki Isojoki60 2705(1:37:20)1:37:20
120» Tommi Mero ForssaYL 2438(1:36:59)1:37:22
121» Jari Palo Rakovalkea Extreme50 2192(1:37:14)1:37:27
122» Antti Arminen HelsinkiYL 3210(1:36:50)1:37:39
123» Joni Heliskoski Espoo40 2829(1:37:41)1:37:43
124» Markku Kaila Tampere55 2837(1:37:13)1:37:49
125» Pasi Kaunisto Ypäjä45 2064(1:37:55)1:37:56
126» Janne Pulkkinen PirkkalaYL 3181(1:37:53)1:37:57
127» Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaidun60 2076(1:37:43)1:37:58
128» Esko Tynkkynen Varsinais Suomen Veteraani Urheilijat60 2322(1:38:08)1:38:08
129» Tuomas Makkonen VihtiYL 2134(1:37:53)1:38:09
130» Juha Siitonen TammelaYLPitkä2388(1:38:07)1:38:10
131» Klaus Aaltonen Nuutajärven Esa60 2069(1:38:09)1:38:11
132» Timo Piispanen Eteläisten Isku45 2374(1:38:16)1:38:32
133» Juha Vingisaar ItellaYL 2890(1:38:04)1:38:33
134» Jouko Suominen Sastamala65 3202(1:38:31)1:38:36
135» Tuomo Olkkonen Masku55 3203(1:38:48)1:38:50
136» Ilmo Karila MerimelojatYLPitkä2585(1:38:48)1:38:52
137» Tero Virtanen Juoksuteam Occam45 2841(1:38:44)1:39:01
138» Jani Mattila LahtiYL 2396(1:38:37)1:39:02
139» Jouko Lindroos Luopioisten maratoonarit55 3121(1:38:52)1:39:07
140» Matti Pöyliö HyvinkääYL 3015(1:38:55)1:39:07
141» Jere Teutari Helsinki40Pitkä3035(1:38:48)1:39:19
142» Petri Tattinen Alastaron urheilijat45 2635(1:39:23)1:39:30
143» Thomas Schmidt EIB45 2967(1:39:31)1:39:32
144» Uula Kärkäinen Toijala45 2347(1:39:04)1:39:37
145» Matti Virtanen Padasjoen Yritys65 3157(1:39:30)1:39:39
146» Saku Hänninen Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos40 2667(1:39:33)1:39:41
147» Jusa Ojala Rakennusliike LAPTI OyYL 2565(1:39:36)1:39:48
148» Marko Heinonen Osuuskauppa Hämeenmaa45 2595(1:39:50)1:39:55
149» Juhani Yli-Olli Team Raju45 3089(1:39:37)1:40:09
150» Jukka Majander Porvoon Urheilijat50 2326(1:40:29)1:40:31
151» Jarkko Turpeinen Salo45 2708(1:40:41)1:40:45
152» Kari Lautala Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos40 2663(1:40:40)1:40:48
153» Sami Martin Handico Finland Oy40 2220(1:40:55)1:40:57
154» Mikko Yli-Jaukkari Forssan Puistojuoksijat40 3059(1:41:01)1:41:07
155» Antti Maijala LappeenrantaYL 3039(1:41:04)1:41:08
156» Jukka Manner Kaarina50 2442(1:40:31)1:41:10
157» Jari Vendelin Suomusjärven sisu45 2754(1:40:49)1:41:12
158» Oskari Pesonen LohjaYL 2781(1:40:31)1:41:14
159» Ari Hamnström Hämeenlinna50 3137(1:40:58)1:41:22
160» Jami Nyman Crossfit Box100YL 2953(1:41:11)1:41:25
161» Tero Lehtonen HC NivunenYL 2304(1:41:28)1:41:42
162» Ari Kanerva Helsinki55 3153(1:41:50)1:41:52
163» Reijo Lehti Pori50 2439(1:41:46)1:41:52
164» Pertti Saarisalmi Team Saab Finland65 2254(1:41:43)1:41:57
165» Tero Kesäläinen Turun kaupungin sivistystoimialaYL 2574(1:41:41)1:42:00
166» Pasi Kallio EspooYL 2225(1:41:40)1:42:05
167» Petri Lintula Default OyYL 2081(1:41:46)1:42:05
168» Eero Päivärinta Hämeenlinna55 2867(1:42:02)1:42:08
169» Jari Hirvonen IJKK55 2509(1:42:01)1:42:11
170» Juuso Santakivi TurkuYL 2938(1:42:02)1:42:13
171» Ismo Loisa Hyvinkää50 2813(1:41:33)1:42:14
172» Jarkko Miika SastamalaYL 2700(1:41:57)1:42:15
173» Jari Junttila Nocando Marathon Club50 2337(1:42:05)1:42:17
174» Simo Takkinen Jyväskylä45 2168(1:41:45)1:42:22
175» Jarkko Ihalainen Team Armantti40 2016(1:42:34)1:42:35
176» Henri Valtanen HC-Nivunen40 3044(1:42:24)1:42:37
177» Jari Hokkanen Fläkt Woods Oy50 2694(1:42:22)1:42:37
178» Ilpo Ikonen FMR65 2452(1:42:38)1:42:46
179» Timo Pullinen Tampereen maratonklubi60 3032(1:42:35)1:42:50
180» Jari Hyväluoma MTTYL 2687(1:42:27)1:42:52
181» Kari Nieminen Sorv-Elektro Oy55 3020(1:42:33)1:42:55
182» Janne Warpenius Lusin LukkoYL 2089(1:42:51)1:42:57
183» Jarmo Soukainen Helsinki55 2748(1:42:59)1:43:04
184» Kari Kuusniemi JRV40 2664(1:43:01)1:43:07
185» Kari Kemppi Riihimäki55 2385(1:43:02)1:43:09
186» Pertti Partanen REIM Hämeenlinna Oy50 2902(1:43:12)1:43:24
187» Tommi Laanti HelsinkiYL 3109(1:43:21)1:43:27
188» Jukka Stenholm LietoYL 2150(1:43:15)1:43:31
189» Mikko Kumpulainen VihtiYL 2138(1:43:13)1:43:34
190» Magnus Simons Espoo45 2802(1:43:26)1:43:36
191» Timo Simell Vantaan Veturi ry50 2444(1:42:33)1:43:42
191» Jaakko Salo Forssa PrintYL 3074(1:43:16)1:43:42
193» Eero Lepistö HC-NivunenYL 2961(1:43:31)1:43:45
194» Jussi Järventö Mitron OyYL 2511(1:43:34)1:43:48
195» Seppo Vastamäki Ypäjän Yllätys65 2859(1:43:21)1:43:54
196» Matti Hakoniemi Häjyt70 3132(1:43:57)1:43:59
197» Antti Uotila HämeenlinnaYL 2703(1:43:55)1:44:01
198» Timo Leivo VantaaYL 2061(1:43:53)1:44:05
199» Markku Valpas Helsinki50 2997(1:43:18)1:44:06
200» Jari "Gepardi" Sandell Lup50 2314(1:43:36)1:44:07
201» Aleksi Heino RaumaYL 3066(1:43:45)1:44:10
202» Janne Nuopponen Jokela40 2470(1:43:44)1:44:12
203» Stefan Karlsson Parainen40 2796(1:43:53)1:44:15
204» Pekka Korhonen Janakkala45 2941(1:43:52)1:44:16
205» Pekko Malmstedt KangasalaYL 2092(1:43:47)1:44:16
206» Petri Torkkel Forssa40 3161(1:43:54)1:44:20
207» Orvo Luoma Porin Kuntoilijat60 2752(1:44:20)1:44:26
208» Jussi Hänninen TampereYL 2777(1:44:13)1:44:32
209» Toomas Mustakari EspooYLPitkä2430(1:44:28)1:44:34
210» Kimmo Luukkola SomeroYL 2644(1:44:11)1:44:36
211» Kari Anttila Tampereen Maratonklubi55 2059(1:44:11)1:44:38
212» Harri Tossavainen Sanomain Kerho45 2836(1:44:51)1:44:55
213» Lauri Puintila VantaaYL 3014(1:44:59)1:45:00
214» Fernando Trolia Slamic NoneYL 2296(1:44:38)1:45:14
215» Harri Holopainen NSE40 2235(1:45:06)1:45:16
216» Pentti Virtanen Äetsän kunto 8160 2718(1:44:51)1:45:20
217» Hannu Turunen Espoo50 3018(1:45:04)1:45:22
218» Kaarlo Halinen Helsinki45 2701(1:44:58)1:45:27
219» Harri Lappalainen Tuusula50 2582(1:45:09)1:45:34
220» Tuomo Virtanen Forssa Print45 3075(1:45:05)1:45:37
221» Antti Saarinen Koukku Team 9255 2641(1:45:23)1:45:38
222» Jaakko Niska Takamaan lönkyttelijätYL 4063(1:45:43)1:45:48
223» Eero Keskinen Järvenpää55 2346(1:45:49)1:45:50
224» Ville Keskilohko LietoYL 2456(1:45:45)1:46:03
225» Joonas Muhonen LohjaYL 2297(1:45:56)1:46:08
226» Pekka Turunen Espoo55 3148(1:45:59)1:46:15
227» Olavi Uusitalo Säkylän Urheilijat ry.70 2653(1:46:14)1:46:19
228» Harri Lehto Alastaron Urheilijat45 2057(1:46:14)1:46:21
229» Seppo Viikki Keurusselän Maratoonarit55 3107(1:45:50)1:46:22
230» Henri Haavisto LempääläYL 2845(1:46:01)1:46:24
231» Markku Nurminen Itella40 2888(1:45:58)1:46:26
232» Markku Nevalainen Lempäälä55 3167(1:45:47)1:46:30
233» Lars Haglund IF Drott Pietarsaari70 2739(1:46:28)1:46:33
234» Kari Sahla Littoinen50 2507(1:46:34)1:46:42
235» Pekka Palin Vihdin Autotalo Oy40 2447(1:46:33)1:46:46
236» Petteri Tuura PSYLYL 2710(1:46:18)1:46:47
237» Raimo Määttä Kiipeilevä metsuri50 3113(1:46:40)1:46:47
238» Harri Marila Äetsän kunto 8145 2799(1:46:20)1:46:49
239» Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima40 2058(1:46:38)1:46:52
240» Kari Koskinen Liikuttavat Sastamala55 3204(1:46:30)1:46:58
241» Jarkko Björn NummelaYL 3208(1:46:47)1:47:01
242» Antti Ala-Heikkilä Espoo45 3150(1:46:38)1:47:02
243» Jouni Aalto Team Raju55 2725(1:46:42)1:47:06
244» Jere Hännikäinen RiihimäkiYL 2627(1:46:22)1:47:13
245» Ari Kolehmainen Tammelan Ryske45 2454(1:47:03)1:47:17
246» Kalle Konttinen MaanmittauslaitosYL 2135(1:46:36)1:47:28
247» Kari Niinistö Fun Run Salo65 2540(1:47:01)1:47:30
248» Pekka Peura Laukaa50 2243(1:47:24)1:47:36
249» Väinö Kurkaa FC PakilaYL 2820(1:47:43)1:47:44
250» Janne Ranki Fun Run SaloYL 2544(1:46:59)1:47:44


 

 

 

 

 

Youth Athletics Games, Espoo 14.6.2014

 

T14 100 m
14.6.
1. erä
Tuuli: 5.1
1Saara KeskitaloEspTa3.7.0012.70   
2Vilma HolkkoIkaalU6.2.0013.10   
3Karoliina KujanpääValkHa13.7.0013.29   
4Annika SiitonenEspTa27.12.0013.29   
5Sofia PohjarantaSomE28.8.0013.30   
6Reetta JoronenSavonlRie19.5.0013.32   
7Minttu MattinenJoutsKu12.5.0013.41   
8Marisa VärtinenHKV22.10.0013.46   
2. erä
Tuuli: 2.5
1Jenny AsplundLarsmoIF1.1.0012.64   
2Ida OunaslehtoEsboIF15.11.0012.73   
3Sandra-Sofia KosonenSavonlRie7.10.0012.75   
4Miia PuolakkaKokemKV11.1.0012.76   
5Elina KujalaKeskiUYU3.4.0012.88   
6Anni GrekulaRaahVe13.3.0012.91   
7Roosa MähönenJyväskKU13.7.0012.99   
8Siiri LeppänenIkaalU21.1.0013.12   
Alkuerät 14.6.
1. erä
Tuuli: 3.9
1Jenny AsplundLarsmoIF1.1.0012.80   
2Anni GrekulaRaahVe13.3.0012.96   
3Anna-Maria AsargiotisHIFK24.1.0013.71   
4Nicole GustafssonEsboIF4.1.0013.94   
5Maria BergmanHKV8.5.0014.28   
6Saara ForsellHämeenlTa16.6.0014.52   
7Sofia ElgeraiaKU-5822.12.0014.66   
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.5
1Vilma HolkkoIkaalU6.2.0013.31  PB
2Enni HarittuTuUL27.4.0013.60  SB
3Matilda HiltunenKuusKi20.1.0013.83  PB
4Hanna HonkalaHIFK20.5.0014.00  PB
5Ronja HolopainenViipU20.5.0014.54  SB
6Chloe HaguesHKV22.9.0014.73  PB
7Pinja HautamäkiKuivAu2.4.0014.80  PB
8Veera HiironenTurWei24.10.0014.82  PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 2.2
1Reetta JoronenSavonlRie19.5.0013.50   
2Isabella JääsvuoEspTa11.4.0013.54   
3Kiia JullenmaaPorinYU11.10.0113.59   
4Elli HäikiöHKV30.12.0013.60   
5Janna HäihänenLauttLu25.2.0013.61   
6Veera JussinniemiLimNM11.1.0013.69   
7Eeva ImmonenEspTa7.7.0013.84   
8Nina KaitemoHKV11.12.0014.75   
4. erä
Tuuli: -4.0
1Saara KeskitaloEspTa3.7.0013.46   
2Sanni KettunenSalVil19.1.0013.72   
3Katariina KontioEspTa29.3.0014.05   
4Camilla KohlEspTa24.10.0014.14   
5. erä
Tuuli: 1.1
1Sandra-Sofia KosonenSavonlRie7.10.0013.09  PB
2Elina KujalaKeskiUYU3.4.0013.10  PB
3Karoliina KujanpääValkHa13.7.0013.36  PB
4Pinja KonttinenHIFK22.3.0013.61  PB
5Jessi LatvasaloKU-5825.4.0013.66  PB
6Maria LampilahtiViipU24.2.0013.70  PB
7Mirella KärkkäinenHelsTa8.5.0014.96  PB
6. erä
Tuuli: 2.5
1Roosa MähönenJyväskKU13.7.0013.09   
2Siiri LeppänenIkaalU21.1.0013.29   
3Minttu MattinenJoutsKu12.5.0013.39   
4Iida LehtonenHämeenlTa10.1.0013.65   
5Niina LehtinenRekRai1.11.0013.81   
6Essi LautamäkiJanJa16.12.0014.27   
7Etti MehtonenSavonlRie19.11.0014.27   
8Mirell LeskovEST0015.51   
7. erä
Tuuli: 3.2
1Ida OunaslehtoEsboIF15.11.0012.89   
2Oona NieminenLaukU2.8.0013.66   
3Evelina OjaniittuTurWei9.5.0013.72   
4Jasmin MännistöKuivAu10.5.0014.08   
5Venla NaapuriSavonlRie30.7.0014.16   
6Oona NorrenaKokkVei10.1.0014.46   
7Saara PeltolaLänsiUU6.3.0014.83   
8. erä
Tuuli: 0.6
1Miia PuolakkaKokemKV11.1.0012.96  PB
2Sofia PohjarantaSomE28.8.0013.37  SB
3Melina RajulinKeskiUYU13.8.0013.71  PB
4Laura PutkirantaEspTa22.10.0014.11   
5Frida PietiläinenPorinYU18.12.0014.68  PB
6Julia PeräläIisVi4.2.0014.94  PB
7Pinja PurolaSomE30.10.0115.00  SB
8Katariina SaarelainenLaukU8.3.0015.81   
9. erä
Tuuli: 2.6
1Marisa VärtinenHKV22.10.0013.43   
2Annika SiitonenEspTa27.12.0013.49   
3Vera ViljaniemiKU-5819.2.0015.21   
 
T14 Pituus/LJ
1Elina KujalaKeskiUYU3.4.005.43  1.0 PB
 5.04/0.0 5.43/1.0 X/0.0 P/0.0 P/0.0 P/0.0
2Ida OunaslehtoEsboIF15.11.005.24  -0.5  
 5.07/-0.2 5.12/0.9 X/0.0 5.05/0.6 5.24/-0.5 X/0.0
3Kaisa MikanderHirvensU1.12.005.23  -0.6 PB
 5.19/-0.6 5.21/0.3 4.97/0.7 4.98/2.1 5.08/-0.6 5.23/-0.6
4Roosa MähönenJyväskKU13.7.005.19  -0.1 PB
 5.04/-0.9 X/0.0 3.69/0.5 X/0.0 5.14/-0.2 5.19/-0.1
5Oona NieminenLaukU2.8.005.04  0.5 PB
 5.04/0.5 4.90/2.0 5.02/1.5 4.73/-0.1 4.89/-0.9 4.86/-0.6
6Saga AnderssonEsboIF30.3.005.01  1.1 PB
 4.90/-0.3 4.87/0.3 X/0.0 5.01/1.1 4.78/0.5 4.78/-0.6
7Miia PuolakkaKokemKV11.1.004.92  1.0 PB
 4.65/-1.3 4.67/0.8 4.92/1.0 4.75/0.6 4.65/0.4 4.77/0.1
8Minttu MattinenJoutsKu12.5.004.89  0.8 SB
 4.70/-1.3 4.89/0.8 4.84/0.3 X/0.0 4.68/1.2 4.85/-0.4
9Marisa VärtinenHKV22.10.004.73  1.4 PB
 4.70/-0.2 4.73/1.4 X/0.0
10Jasmin MännistöKuivAu10.5.004.71  2.1  
 4.44/-1.8 4.71/2.1 4.68/0.5
11Sanni KettunenSalVil19.1.004.64  1.3  
 4.54/-1.7 4.64/1.3 4.52/1.2
12Molly PastewkaEsboIF19.8.004.58  1.6  
 4.42/-0.8 4.18/0.6 4.58/1.6
Karsinta 14.6.
Karsinta
1Kaisa MikanderHirvensU1.12.005.10  1.4  
2Roosa MähönenJyväskKU13.7.005.07  0.5  
3Ida OunaslehtoEsboIF15.11.005.03  -0.7  
4Elina KujalaKeskiUYU3.4.004.99  0.3  
5Sanni KettunenSalVil19.1.004.92  2.0 SB
6Minttu MattinenJoutsKu12.5.004.88  0.1  
7Oona NieminenLaukU2.8.004.86  0.9  
8Miia PuolakkaKokemKV11.1.004.75  1.3  
9Jasmin MännistöKuivAu10.5.004.66  -0.6  
10Marisa VärtinenHKV22.10.004.65  1.2  
11Molly PastewkaEsboIF19.8.004.65  -0.5 PB
12Saga AnderssonEsboIF30.3.004.64  -0.3  
13Riikka PitkänenSavonlRie24.7.004.63  1.5  
14Alina NousiainenOulPy22.9.004.62  1.4 PB
15Heidi FärmPorinYU3.8.004.62  2.9  
16Elli HäikiöHKV30.12.004.59  -0.1 PB
17Venla MikkeläHIFK11.5.004.58  0.6 PB
18Pinja KonttinenHIFK22.3.004.58  2.4  
19Anna-Maria AsargiotisHIFK24.1.004.57  3.5  
20Jenna SorvariBorgåAk3.2.004.54  1.3 PB
21Veera MatintaloLauttLu23.9.004.47  0.6  
22Elina MikkonenRaahVe31.8.004.47  -0.3  
23Enni HarittuTuUL27.4.004.46  2.8  
24Janna KoskelaKarhKa20.2.004.46  -0.6  
25Laura PutkirantaEspTa22.10.004.46  1.3  
26Petra KallionpääHämeenlTa14.4.004.45  -1.2 PB
27Reetta KämäräinenEspTa27.11.004.44  1.8  
28Maija LehtiTuUL8.1.004.42  -1.2 SB
29Saara KeskitaloEspTa3.7.004.42  -0.1  
30Jessi LatvasaloKU-5825.4.004.40  1.3 PB
31Hanna KarrasEspTa10.5.004.39  5.1  
32Noora HautamäkiPyhtY20.2.004.37  -1.4  
32Tara KaipiainenPyhtY5.1.004.37  0.5  
34Hanna HonkalaHIFK20.5.004.36  1.6 PB
35Anniina PutkonenKuivAu11.1.004.35  -0.1  
36Sara VähänenEspTa27.2.004.34  1.0 PB
37Evelina OjaniittuTurWei9.5.004.22  2.1  
38Rebekka LiskiTuUL5.8.004.22  -1.2 SB
39Essi HeiskanenKU-5828.9.004.17  0.9 SB
40Essi LautamäkiJanJa16.12.004.09  1.7 PB
41Meeri ManninenKeskiUYU10.2.004.07  0.8 SB
42Aliisa LuukkainenSavonlRie26.4.004.03  0.7  
43Katariina SaarelainenLaukU8.3.004.03  1.2 SB
44Julia PeräläIisVi4.2.003.97  0.8 SB
45Roosa VauramoRekRai9.6.003.93  1.7 PB
46Ronja HolopainenViipU20.5.003.93  -1.0  
47Pinja HautamäkiKuivAu2.4.003.90  0.8 PB
48Neea KarsikasHämeenlTa11.6.003.86  -0.4 PB
49Joanna SaurenRekRai23.2.003.73  -0.5 PB
50Mirell LeskovEST003.69  -0.7 PB
51Saara PeltolaLänsiUU6.3.003.45  0.5 SB
52Oona NorrenaKokkVei10.1.003.43  1.7  
 Oona HietalaYlöjU5.5.00NM    
 Nina KaitemoHKV11.12.00NM    
 Niina LehtinenRekRai1.11.00NM    
 Saara ForsellHämeenlTa16.6.00NM    
 

 

 

Vattenfall-seuracup I, Noormarkku 11.6.2014

 

M17 200 m

1. erä
Tuuli: 1.7
1Riku PeltomaaPorinYU20.4.9824.77  PB
2Tuomas SeppäläSäkU14.9.9925.89  PB
3Tuukka KenniLauttLu30.9.9926.39  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.7
1Eelis HirvinenKanksLei6.6.9823.93  PB
2Tommi PeltolaNoormNo16.3.9724.44  SB
3Aleksi NieminenPorinTa1.8.9724.73  PB
 
M17 Kolmiloikka/TJ
 
1Lauri VirtanenPorinYU29.6.9712.28  1.5 PB
2Tommi KukkulaNoormNo30.9.9811.59  0.0 PB
3Aleksi HakanenLauttLu14.8.0011.03  0.8 PB
 
M17 Kuula/SP
1Aaron KangasKanksLei3.7.9713.83   
 X 13.83 13.53 X
2Joel RajamäkiUlvST2.7.9810.03  SB
 X 9.71 9.70 10.03
3Aki HalmeNoormNo13.5.009.18  PB
 X X X 9.18
4Eero LuotoSäkU14.2.027.03  PB
 6.50 6.59 7.03 6.55
5Arttu Yli-RantalaLauttLu975.59  PB
 X 5.56 5.59 4.96
 
P15 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.2
1Niilo HuhtalaLauttLu9913.48  PB
2Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.0013.64  PB
3Julle VirtanenVammsVoi21.6.0114.51  PB
3Carl-Gustaf KarlssonPorinTa13.9.9913.84  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.5
2Santeri VälimäkiNoormNo19.9.9911.96  PB
3Joni OjalaKanksLei30.11.9912.07   
4Ville TähtinenPorinYU14.5.9912.34  PB
4Kalle KompuinenSäkU12.4.9911.63  PB
 Leevi VihtalahtiNoormNo21.12.00DQ   
 
P15 2000 m
 
1Leo RantahalvariSäkU10.9.996:24.28  PB
2Ville SeppäVammsVoi20.8.017:07.20  PB
3Joona MäntyläLauttLu20.3.017:07.92  SB
4Hermanni HaaparantaNoormNo23.2.007:08.52  PB
5Lenna HonkasaloPorinYU23.8.007:26.80  PB
 
P15 Kuula/SP
1Markus AlajokiVammsVoi21.9.0012.18  PB
 11.09 X 12.18 X
2Teemu NarviKanksLei2.7.0011.59  PB
 11.41 11.25 11.59 X
3Aleksi AromaaNoormNo14.12.008.85  PB
 7.95 8.11 8.79 8.85
4Niko PeltolaPorinYU12.5.007.94  PB
 7.86 7.94 7.11 7.67
5Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.007.94  PB
 7.83 7.80 7.94 7.30
6Kim LindforsSäkU967.73  SB
 7.73
 
P15 4x100 m
1. erä
1 NoormNo 49.3h  SB
 Hermanni Haaparanta, Teijo Lahdenperä, Leevi Vihtalahti, Asseri Välimäki
2 SäkU 49.9h  PB
 Kalle Kompuinen, Leo Rantahalvari, Onni Rantahalvari, Unto Kankare
3
LauttLu 52.8h  SB
 Joona Mäntylä, Hermanni Hakasuo, Niilo Huhtala, Oskari Kärki
2. erä
1 KanksLei 51.0h  SB
 Joni Ojala, Luukas Vainionpää, Lassi Haavisto, Teemu Narvi
2 VammsVoi 58.4h  SB
 Julle Virtanen, Markus Alajoki, Kim Välimäki, Ville Seppä
 
P13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.8
1Patrik JakonenPorinYU24.4.028.29   
2Lauri NiemiKanksLei16.5.028.77  PB
3Luukas KivipeltoLauttLu4.2.018.98  PB
4Ossi RantahalvariSäkU22.9.0210.07  SB
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.5
1Jeremy RouvaliPorinYU31.1.018.68   
2Mikko YlinenVammsVoi4.4.019.13  PB
3Eemil KaasalainenLauttLu9.7.019.15  PB
4Iivari MiikkulainenPorinYU2.1.019.30  PB
5Juho MarttilaLauttLu24.11.019.45  PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 1.8
1Eero HirvinenKanksLei4.1.018.24  PB
2Pyry WillmanNoormNo23.2.018.83  SB
3Matias JärvenpääUlvST1.4.018.95  PB
4Miro LehtinenVammsVoi20.7.029.23  PB
5Raafael KarlssonPorinTa19.9.019.43  PB
 
P13 1000 m
 
1Niklas ErkintaloNoormNo4.1.023:04.27  PB
2Iivari MiikkulainenPorinYU2.1.013:21.84   
3Lassi RantahalvariSäkU10.2.013:34.35  SB
4Samuli KuusinenKanksLei24.7.023:35.14  PB
5Huugo HonkasaloPorinYU17.1.023:36.34  SB
6Juho MarttilaLauttLu24.11.013:41.52  PB
7Samuli KeroVammsVoi1.6.023:45.87  PB
8Matias SeilonenNoormNo20.12.024:35.08  PB
 
P13 Korkeus/HJ
1Aapo KarvinenVammsVoi5.12.011.48  PB
 1.25/1 1.30/1 1.35/1 1.40/1 1.45/3 1.48/XXX 1.48/1
2Lauri RuohomaaLauttLu3.3.011.45  PB
 1.25/1 1.30/1 1.35/1 1.40/1 1.45/3 1.48/XXX 1.48/X
3Leevi TöröläUlvST21.3.011.35  SB
 1.20/1 1.25/1 1.30/1 1.35/2 1.40/XXX
3Petri HynnäSäkU13.9.021.35  PB
 1.10/1 1.15/1 1.20/1 1.25/1 1.30/1 1.35/2 1.40/XXX
3Jeremy RouvaliPorinYU31.1.011.35   
 1.10/1 1.15/1 1.20/1 1.25/1 1.30/1 1.35/2 1.40/XXX
6Henri HirvinenKanksLei13.8.021.30  PB
 1.10/1 1.15/2 1.20/1 1.25/2 1.30/2 1.35/XXX
7Samuel NokelainenNoormNo6.7.021.25  PB
 1.05/1 1.10/1 1.15/1 1.20/1 1.25/1 1.30/XXX
8Saku KoivusaloUlvST20.2.041.15   
 1.00/1 1.05/1 1.10/1 1.15/3 1.20/XXX
 
P13 Keihäs/JT
1Lauri RuohomaaLauttLu3.3.0143.52  PB
 42.36 X 42.29 43.52
2Jesper KallioVammsVoi16.4.0141.59   
 39.15 39.89 41.59 X
3Frans HakasuoLauttLu7.5.0240.77  SB
 X 37.53 40.77 38.28
4Justus ToiviainenVammsVoi19.4.0135.21  PB
 33.36 35.18 35.21 X
5Oskari LahtinenNoormNo2.2.0134.33  PB
 33.49 31.01 34.33 31.39
6Raafael KarlssonPorinTa19.9.0129.43  PB
 27.28 29.43 27.02 29.07
7Johannes KivirantaNoormNo25.1.0227.62  PB
 X 25.09 26.93 27.62
8Juuso LönnbergPorinYU13.7.0227.06  PB
 24.27 25.01 27.06 26.36
9Eetu JalonenSäkU5.1.0324.91  PB
 23.53 24.91 X 20.40
10Lauri NiemiKanksLei16.5.0224.87  PB
 23.63 24.75 24.74 24.87
 
P13 4x100 m
1. erä
1 NoormNo 57.70  SB
 Johannes Kiviranta, Pyry Willman, Samuel Nokelainen, Niklas Erkintalo
2 LauttLu 58.00  SB
 Frans Hakasuo, Lauri Ruohomaa, Eemil Kaasalainen, Luukas Kivipelto
3 VammsVoi 59.59  SB
 Aapo Karvinen, Miro Lehtinen, Mikko Ylinen, Samuli Kero
2. erä
1 KanksLei 55.76  SB
 Lauri Niemi, Eero Hirvinen, Henri Hirvinen, Samuli Kuusinen
2 PorinYU 56.89  SB
 Huugo Honkasalo, Jeremy Rouvali, Iivari Miikkulainen, Patrik Jakonen
3 SäkU 64.50  SB
 Elmeri Eskola, Ossi Rantahalvari, Lassi Rantahalvari, Petri Hynnä
 
P11 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.6
1Ilmari VälimäkiNoormNo23.4.039.10   
2Joona NurmiPorinYU10.2.059.58  PB
3Veeti LaineLauttLu16.1.03 9.65  PB
4Max LehtinenVammsVoi12.7.0410.35  PB
5Leevi KompuinenSäkU17.11.0410.77  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.2
1Niilo KilpiöVammsVoi039.41  PB
2Mikael LähteenmäkiKanksLei4.8.049.64  PB
3Eero SaariolaPorinTa2.3.049.95  PB
 
P11 1000 m
 
1Kasperi WillmanNoormNo17.6.043:30.18  PB
2Oskari PalomäkiUlvST8.5.043:30.49  PB
3Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.043:31.51   
4Turkka NieminenVammsVoi20.10.033:36.11  PB
5Nico SivonenNakkVire26.4.043:41.05   
6Mikko VesterbackaKanksLei10.5.043:49.73  PB
7Henri HynnäSäkU14.3.053:58.13  PB
8Simeon KoivistoNoormNo20.7.044:03.76  PB
 
P11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1Oliver OksanenNoormNo6.10.034.21    
 4.13/0.0 4.21/0.0 4.10/0.0 4.13/0.0
2Niko MikkolaPorinYU4.4.043.91    
 3.72/0.0 3.91/0.0 3.89/0.0 3.82/0.0
3Elias SairioKanksLei043.85   PB
 3.72/0.0 3.80/0.0 3.70/0.0 3.85/0.0
4Eemeli HaavistoSäkU033.82   PB
 3.82/0.0 3.64/0.0 3.54/0.0 X/0.0
5Ville PääkkönenVammsVoi22.7.033.75   PB
 3.61/0.0 3.75/0.0 3.71/0.0 3.53/0.0
6Elias KurumaaKanksLei23.9.043.74    
 2.60/0.0 3.56/0.0 3.71/0.0 3.74/0.0
7Niilo KilpiöVammsVoi033.69   PB
 3.60/0.0 3.44/0.0 3.68/0.0 3.69/0.0
8Petteri VihtalahtiNoormNo6.7.043.66    
 3.60/0.0 3.66/0.0 3.50/0.0 3.54/0.0
9Erkka MaineLauttLu10.9.043.58   SB
 3.34/0.0 3.58/0.0 3.38/0.0 3.40/0.0
10Saku KoivusaloUlvST20.2.043.53   PB
 3.42/0.0 3.45/0.0 3.36/0.0 3.53/0.0
11Akseli JokinenNoormNo2.2.043.41    
 3.41/0.0 X/0.0 3.15/0.0 X/0.0
12Jarno LaitinenVammsVoi1.9.043.30   SB
 3.30/0.0 3.23/0.0 3.22/0.0 3.19/0.0
 
P11 Kiekko/DT
1Ahti VehmanenPorinYU29.4.0331.14  PB
 X 31.14 28.92 X
2Henrik LehtinenLauttLu2.2.0423.30  PB
 23.30 X 19.14 X
3Lauri LinnemäkiSäkU22.4.0320.12  PB
 X X 20.12 19.11
4Veikka GranatNoormNo9.7.0319.01  PB
 19.01 18.41 X X
5Kosti SaineKanksLei2.8.0417.56  PB
 14.64 17.56 X 14.68
6Eemil SairioKanksLei16.2.0417.53  PB
 17.53 15.95 X 15.21
7Valtteri AromaaNoormNo11.11.0416.50  PB
 X X 14.92 16.50
8Julius PuontiNoormNo0315.54   
 11.59 X X 15.54
9Jarno LaitinenVammsVoi1.9.0412.15  PB
 X 12.15 12.00 10.20
 
P11 4x 50 m
1. erä
1 NoormNo 29.90  SB
 Ilmari Välimäki, Oliver Oksanen, Petteri Vihtalahti, Veikka Granat
2 LauttLu 31.95  SB
 Erkka Maine, Henrik Lehtinen, Veeti Laine, Elmeri Lehtinen
3 SäkU 34.57  SB
 Leevi Kompuinen, Henri Hynnä, Eemeli Haavisto, Lauri Linnemäki
2. erä
1 KanksLei 31.56  SB
 Mikael Lähteenmäki, Elias Kurumaa, Elias Sairio, Kosti Saine
2 NoormNo 31.72   
 Julius Puonti, Pietari Kiviranta, Mikael Mäkinen, Akseli Jokinen
3 VammsVoi 33.33  SB
 Jarno Laitinen, Max Lehtinen, Ville Pääkkönen, Turkka Nieminen
 
N17 Kolmiloikka/TJ
 
1Janina LainePorinYU9.2.9810.38  0.0 SB
2Katri HelttulaVammsVoi16.4.9710.35  1.5 SB
3Jenni LopeNoormNo12.7.9810.22  0.0 PB
4Annika SavolainenLauttLu16.4.989.49  0.7 PB
 9.31/1.1 9.32/1.0 9.49/0.7 9.18/0.0
5Jenna KompuinenSäkU8.2.998.60  0.0 SB
 8.46/1.4 8.57/1.0 8.53/0.0 8.60/0.0
6Linda HeikkiläKanksLei11.11.988.45  0.6 PB
 8.38/0.5 8.12/0.8 8.45/0.6 X/0.0
 
N17 Kuula/SP
1Netta-Nana MäkkyläKanksLei8.3.9712.14   
 12.14 X X X
2Reetta LehtonenKanksLei23.6.9710.40  PB
 10.26 10.26 10.40 10.28
3Milla LempinenPorinYU10.3.9810.14  PB
 9.08 9.45 10.00 10.14
4Pinja KoivumäkiLauttLu10.3.989.98  PB
 9.98 9.84 X X
5Taija LankinenNoormNo20.4.989.44  PB
 9.25 8.88 X 9.44
6Erika AlanderPorinTa29.3.979.34   
 8.74 9.30 9.34 X
7Veera HyvärinenVammsVoi29.4.988.82  PB
 8.78 8.31 8.82 8.82
8Anna TambetSäkU15.1.017.43  PB
 6.19 6.71 7.43 6.48
 
T15 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.8
1Suvi MäkitaloNoormNo25.6.9913.22  PB
2Fanni KaasalainenLauttLu25.3.9913.68  SB
3Sofia KompuinenSäkU8.2.9913.72  PB
4Senja LammiKanksLei15.8.0014.09  PB
5Heidi FärmPorinYU3.8.0014.12  PB
6Viivi KynäslahtiPorinTa29.1.0014.67  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 2.0
1Janna HäihänenLauttLu25.2.0013.44  SB
2Roosa RintalaVammsVoi9.1.9914.47  PB
3Juulia JokinenNoormNo1.2.0014.99  PB
4Jemina YliluomaKanksLei11.8.0015.31  PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 1.8
1Annika HohkuriKanksLei23.2.0014.68  PB
2Noora RantanenPorinTa6.4.0015.91  PB
3Erika LaitinenVammsVoi21.3.0016.21  PB
 
T15 2000 m
 
1Sofia StenbergPorinYU19.10.007:10.32  PB
2Frida PietiläinenPorinYU18.12.007:34.05  PB
3Aino EnoLauttLu17.6.017:55.69   
4Emma IlolaSäkU11.4.018:24.34  PB
5Aliina FinskaVammsVoi26.9.018:26.55  PB
6Ksenia KoulikUlvST10.9.998:28.96  PB
7Heli TuominenKanksLei30.11.998:52.06  PB
 
T15 Seiväs/PV
1Kiia JullenmaaPorinYU11.10.013.10   
 2.70/3 2.80/1 2.90/3 3.00/1 3.10/2 3.20/XXX
2Ksenia KoulikUlvST10.9.992.20  PB
 1.60/1 1.70/1 1.80/1 1.90/1 2.00/1 2.10/2 2.20/2 2.30/XXX
3Ellinoora JalonenSäkU27.8.002.00  PB
 1.40/1 1.50/1 1.60/1 1.70/1 1.80/1 1.90/1 2.00/1 2.10/XXX
3Veera MatintaloLauttLu23.9.002.00  PB
 1.50/1 1.60/1 1.70/1 1.80/1 1.90/1 2.00/1 2.10/XXX
5Roosa NurminenUlvST10.2.012.00   
 1.70/1 1.80/1 1.90/1 2.00/2 2.10/XXX
 
T15 Kuula/SP
1Jonna JaakkolaKanksLei26.7.9910.34   
 9.80 9.99 10.33 10.34
2Reeta RuohoPorinTa15.3.0010.29  PB
 10.29 10.18 9.97 9.22
3Marika HaavistoLauttLu1.1.999.91  SB
 X 9.75 9.91 9.84
4Roosa RintalaVammsVoi9.1.999.16  PB
 9.02 7.99 8.41 9.16
5Ksenia KoulikUlvST10.9.998.63  PB
 X 8.63
6Ann-Nina HeikkiläNoormNo19.9.008.45   
 8.06 8.02 8.45 X
7Emilia AaltonenSäkU26.2.028.11  PB
 7.62 8.11 7.60 7.83
8Saara MannilaPorinYU27.10.997.78  SB
 7.30 7.15 7.70 7.78
9Amanda KoivunenNoormNo996.57   
 6.38 6.25 6.57 6.57
10Janita VähäkoskiKanksLei18.10.006.27  PB
 6.27 5.72 6.12 6.00
11Laura LeppäniemiVammsVoi29.7.005.82  PB
 5.82 5.44 5.19 4.94
12Erika LaitinenVammsVoi21.3.005.80  PB
 5.76 5.64 5.80 5.30
13Anu SakariVammsVoi18.5.005.35  PB
 5.35 5.03 X 5.20
 
T15 4x100 m
1. erä
1 PorinYU 55.30  SB
 Kiia Jullenmaa, Heidi Färm, Sofia Stenberg, Saara Mannila
2 PorinTa 56.40  SB
 Viivi Kynäslahti, Vilma Lindroos, Noora Rantanen, Reeta Ruoho
3 KanksLei 57.92  SB
 Annika Hohkuri, Senja Lammi, Heli Tuominen, Jonna Jaakkola
2. erä
1
LauttLu 54.12  SB
 Veera Matintalo, Fanni Kaasalainen, Marika Haavisto, Janna Häihänen
2 SäkU 57.91  SB
 Sofia Kompuinen, Emma Ilola, Ellinoora Jalonen, Emilia Aaltonen
3 VammsVoi 61.80  SB
 Erika Laitinen, Anu Sakari, Roosa Rintala, Laura Leppäniemi
 
T13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.1
1Pirkitta MarjanenPorinYU28.8.018.55   
2Milla IisakkalaNoormNo20.11.029.11   
3Sonja PuumalainenSäkU29.3.029.17  PB
4Salla MyllymäkiKanksLei3.5.019.34  PB
5Sini SiroParkU20.3.029.37  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.2
1Kiia JullenmaaPorinYU11.10.018.61  PB
2Saana BoeliusPorinTa2.6.029.15  SB
3Aamu JousteNoormNo11.2.029.62   
4Emilia VekoKanksLei11.6.019.68  PB
5Milla PääkkönenVammsVoi29.1.0210.47  PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 1.1
1Laura LepistöPorinYU31.1.018.90   
2Lottaliina AkolaPorinYU4.3.029.36  PB
3Linnea AhoVammsVoi11.6.029.36   
4Viivi VaitiniemiNoormNo17.10.029.51  PB
5Helka LohivuoNakkVire18.2.0210.08  PB
6Amanda SundellUlvST7.3.0210.81  PB
4. erä
Tuuli: 1.0
1Nuppu LeppänenNoormNo13.4.018.45  PB
2Maria LaineenojaLauttLu27.2.028.77  PB
3Nelly PitkänenPorinYU22.1.018.84   
4Meri ElomaaVammsVoi23.3.029.44  PB
5Iida NieminenUlvST019.64  PB
 
T13 1000 m
 
1Riina SaariKokemKV2.3.013:23.95  SB
2Julia JunkkalaVammsVoi17.4.023:29.79  PB
3Pritne LemberNoormNo18.12.013:30.32  PB
4Lisa-Sofie FabigNoormNo13.10.023:32.66  PB
5Ruut NieminenKanksLei4.4.023:39.46  PB
6Lottaliina AkolaPorinYU4.3.023:40.34   
7Lotta-Maria MaineLauttLu12.5.023:45.32  SB
8Sanni ÄäriSäkU22.1.013:46.25  PB
9Jenni SäämäkiPorinTa20.11.013:49.66  PB
10Susanna E. PalomäkiUlvST30.1.024:07.87  PB
11Jonna UusitaloNakkVire12.6.044:14.09  PB
12Emilia PiilolaParkU29.7.014:15.29  PB
 
T13 Korkeus/HJ
1Noora RintalaVammsVoi25.1.011.43  PB
 1.20/1 1.25/1 1.30/1 1.35/1 1.40/2 1.43/2 1.45/XXX
2Niina MäkeläLauttLu17.1.011.40  PB
 1.00/1 1.05/1 1.10/1 1.15/1 1.20/1 1.25/1 1.30/1 1.35/2 1.40/1
3Janina ValliParkU27.3.011.35  PB
 1.10/1 1.15/1 1.20/1 1.25/1 1.30/1 1.35/2 1.40/XXX
4Nora RiitaojaNoormNo19.9.021.35   
 1.15/1 1.20/1 1.25/1 1.30/1 1.35/3 1.40/XXX
4Laura LepistöPorinYU31.1.011.35  SB
 1.20/1 1.30/1 1.35/3 1.40/XXX
6Sini SiroParkU20.3.021.30  PB
 1.10/1 1.20/2 1.25/1 1.30/3 1.35/XXX
7Elisa LähdeVammsVoi22.6.021.25  SB
 1.05/1 1.10/1 1.15/1 1.20/1 1.25/1 1.30/XXX
8Roosa NurminenUlvST10.2.011.25  SB
 1.10/1 1.15/1 1.20/1 1.25/2 1.30/XXX
8Auri KankareSäkU12.3.021.25  PB
 1.05/1 1.10/1 1.15/1 1.20/1 1.25/2 1.30/XXX
10Matleena RankiNakkVire2.3.021.15  PB
 1.00/1 1.05/1 1.10/3 1.15/3 1.20/XXX
11Sanna VähäkoskiKanksLei27.5.021.10  SB
 1.00/1 1.05/1 1.10/2 1.15/XXx
11Nelli VihtalahtiNoormNo6.10.031.10  SB
 /2 1.00/1 5.00/1 5.00/XX-
 
T13 Keihäs/JT
1Silja AhonenParkU13.2.0128.71  PB
 X 25.52 25.18 28.71
2Satu SillanpääSäkU7.12.0224.44  PB
 24.44 22.23 22.05 24.03
3Meri ElomaaVammsVoi23.3.0222.83  PB
 18.60 22.83 22.07 21.67
4Sara JylhänkoskiUlvST24.4.0122.22  PB
 21.60 21.54 X 22.22
5Pirkitta MarjanenPorinYU28.8.0121.02  PB
 20.79 21.02 15.70 16.46
6Jenniina HeikkiläNoormNo24.10.0120.47   
 17.50 20.19 15.61 20.47
7Elisa LähdeVammsVoi22.6.0220.29  SB
 19.55 20.29 18.50 X
8Jenni JalasLauttLu31.5.0119.94  PB
 19.10 19.73 15.72 19.94
9Inka HeininenKanksLei9.3.0117.45   
 X 17.45 14.42 15.98
10Sini SiroParkU20.3.0217.25   
 17.25 15.63 13.29 15.90
11Aino RankiNakkVire7.1.0512.28   
 12.28 X 10.96 X
12Tiia LindgrenPorinTa25.7.0211.42  PB
 9.28 11.42 8.29 10.91
 Henrika JokelaUlvST20.5.02NM   
 
T13 4x100 m
1. erä
1 PorinYU 54.79   
 Lottaliina Akola, Pirkitta Marjanen, Laura Lepistö, Nelly Pitkänen
2 KanksLei 59.66  SB
 Inka Heininen, Salla Myllymäki, Sanna Vähäkoski, Ruut Nieminen
3 ParkU 63.10  PB
 Sini Siro, Janina Valli, Emilia Piilola, Silja Ahonen
2. erä
1 LauttLu 58.11  SB
 Lotta-Maria Maine, Jenni Jalas, Niina Mäkelä, Maria Laineenoja
2 SäkU 59.77  SB
 Sanni Ääri, Liina Mäkinen, Elina Ilomäki, Sonja Puumalainen
3 NoormNo 61.93   
 Viivi Vaitiniemi, Lisa-Sofie Fabig, Jane Lember, Aamu Jouste
4 VammsVoi 63.29   
 Elisa Lähde, Milla Pääkkönen, Venla Välläri, Julia Junkkala
3. erä
1 NoormNo 55.62  SB
 Milla Iisakkala, Pritne Lember, Nora Riitaoja, Nuppu Leppänen
2 VammsVoi 57.76  SB
 Noora Rintala, Karoliina Iso-Ropo, Meri Elomaa, Linnea Aho
3 NakkVire 65.33  SB
 Jonna Uusitalo, Helka Lohivuo, Milla Uusitalo, Matleena Ranki
4 UlvST 65.47  SB
 Amanda Sundell, Sara Jylhänkoski, Roosa Nurminen, Iida Nieminen
 
T11 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.0
1Lilli VirtanenVammsVoi18.3.039.52  PB
2Eeva KariNakkVire24.7.0310.01  PB
3Melina RintaluomaParkU23.11.0310.25  PB
4Fanny PietiläinenPorinYU31.1.0310.57   
5Sofia VäisänenKanksLei0310.95  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -0.7
1Emilia ViikinkoskiPorinYU13.1.039.16  PB
2Jessica HämäläinenSäkU8.11.039.61  PB
3Susanna IisakkalaNoormNo21.10.049.75  PB
4Sonja PeltomäkiKanksLei29.8.039.99  PB
5Olivia KononenNoormNo23.6.0410.49  SB
3. erä
Tuuli: 0.0
1Olivia KärkiLauttLu8.3.069.47  PB
2Aino LausniemiLauttLu9.8.049.68   
3Siiri ElomaaVammsVoi19.9.0310.06  PB
4Ilona LampilaVammsVoi29.8.0410.23  PB
5Mila SiroParkU4.8.0310.53  PB
4. erä
Tuuli: 0.7
1Charlotta PetterssonNoormNo11.3.039.22  PB
2Ella LindströmPorinYU10.6.039.54   
3Ellen LevanderSäkU4.2.039.62  PB
4Jenna JärvinenKanksLei3.7.0310.12  PB
5Jessi LopeNoormNo1.4.0510.31  PB
 
T11 1000 m
 
1Veera MattilaVammsVoi21.1.033:35.01  PB
2Jessica JunkkalaVammsVoi10.10.043:43.19  PB
3Vilma KuusrainenSäkU12.11.033:47.57  PB
4Linnea FabigNoormNo26.4.043:48.48  PB
5Aurora SkyttäNakkVire4.1.043:54.24  PB
6Liinu KarjalaPorinYU25.1.033:56.69  PB
7Jenna PihlajaKanksLei5.8.033:59.40  PB
8Senni MustakoskiParkU17.4.043:59.96   
9Helmi FinskaVammsVoi26.7.044:04.34  PB
10Emmi PohjolainenLauttLu30.9.044:07.37   
11Hannele HarjuntaustaNoormNo19.2.034:20.91  PB
12Petra RossiNoormNo18.5.034:27.21  PB
 
T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1Vera KarttunenPorinYU25.1.034.14   PB
 3.07/0.0 4.14/0.0 4.01/0.0 4.10/0.0
2Emilia PyysaloKanksLei20.2.033.84    
 3.72/0.0 3.79/0.0 3.84/0.0 3.74/0.0
3Jessica HämäläinenSäkU8.11.033.84   PB
 3.78/0.0 3.75/0.0 3.62/0.0 3.84/0.0
4Nina VälimäkiVammsVoi12.5.043.60   PB
 3.46/0.0 3.49/0.0 3.60/0.0 3.38/0.0
5Jenni HäihänenLauttLu26.4.043.56   PB
 3.56/0.0 3.50/0.0 3.40/0.0 3.48/0.0
6Amanda HuhtalaPorinYU24.4.033.54   PB
 3.54/0.0 3.45/0.0 3.23/0.0 3.16/0.0
7Adele KoivunenNoormNo1.7.033.53    
 X/0.0 3.53/0.0 3.49/0.0 X/0.0
8Laura HeinonenParkU4.5.043.46   SB
 3.24/0.0 3.33/0.0 3.46/0.0 3.25/0.0
9Ada MäkinenNoormNo25.9.033.46    
 3.32/0.0 3.46/0.0 3.17/0.0 3.21/0.0
10Mila SiroParkU4.8.033.44   PB
 3.29/0.0 3.41/0.0 3.44/0.0 3.29/0.0
11Jenny-Maria JäniskangasNoormNo5.1.043.37   PB
 3.34/0.0 2.37/0.0 3.37/0.0 3.26/0.0
11Kaisa OjaniittyNakkVire15.2.033.44   PB
 3.44/0.0 3.21/0.0 3.28/0.0 3.25/0.0
12Jemina JärvensivuNoormNo15.10.033.07   PB
 2.86/0.0 2.88/0.0 2.80/0.0 3.07/0.0
12Anni LehikoinenSäkU17.8.033.43   PB
 3.43/0.0 3.31/0.0 3.25/0.0 3.42/0.0
13Fanny PietiläinenPorinYU31.1.033.19   SB
 3.06/0.0 3.19/0.0 2.92/0.0 X/0.0
14Christina KarlssonPorinTa9.12.042.94   PB
 2.76/0.0 X/0.0 2.94/0.0 X/0.0
 
T11 Kiekko/DT
2Siiri ElomaaVammsVoi19.9.0316.99  PB
 X 15.15 X 16.99
3Salla JylhänkoskiUlvST12.3.0416.22  PB
 13.70 16.22 14.41 13.39
4Ellen HäjänenNakkVire25.4.0314.99  SB
 X 14.99 14.19 X
5Ella LeppänenNakkVire31.5.0314.55  PB
 X 14.01 14.55 X
6Nelli VihtalahtiNoormNo6.10.0314.44  PB
 14.42 13.93 14.44 14.30
7Maria JuhalaNoormNo14.3.0314.43   
 13.76 14.43 13.67 13.23
8Venla OsaraNoormNo24.2.0314.24  PB
 13.85 14.24 13.45 X
9Jessica JunkkalaVammsVoi10.10.0413.08  PB
 12.06 13.08 10.29 X
10Enna LaurilaKanksLei0313.06  PB
 X 13.06 X 11.40
11Mila SiroParkU4.8.0313.02  SB
 X 13.02 12.70 11.44
12Bettina HeikkiläNoormNo23.8.0412.13   
 X 11.64 10.04 12.13
13Aino MannerNoormNo15.7.0411.62  PB
 11.62 10.45 X 11.37
14Lyydia KuuselaVammsVoi17.9.0411.43  PB
 X 11.22 X 11.43
15Olivia KärkiLauttLu8.3.0610.41  PB
 9.18 X 10.41 9.92
15Sara KorkeakoskiSäkU30.5.0318.72  PB
 X 18.02 18.72 X
16Alma RantanenKanksLei048.99  PB
 8.99 X 7.50 X
 
T11 4x 50 m
1. erä
1
LauttLu 32.30  SB
 Olivia Kärki, Jenni Häihänen, Emmi Pohjolainen, Aino Lausniemi
2 NoormNo 33.64   
 Ada Mäkinen, Jemina Kujala, Jemina Järvensivu, Venla Osara
3 NakkVire 33.82  SB
 Aurora Skyttä, Ella Leppänen, Ellen Häjänen, Kaisa Ojaniitty
4 ParkU 34.39  SB
 Laura Heinonen, Melina Rintaluoma, Mila Siro, Senni Mustakoski
2. erä
1 PorinYU 29.98  SB
 Ella Lindström, Emilia Viikinkoski, Liinu Karjala, Vera Karttunen
2 NoormNo 31.15  SB
 Charlotta Pettersson, Susanna Iisakkala, Olivia Kononen, Linnea Fabig
3 VammsVoi 31.92  SB
 Lilli Virtanen, Veera Mattila, Nina Välimäki, Siiri Elomaa
4 KanksLei 32.24  SB
 Jenna Järvinen, Emilia Pyysalo, Sonja Peltomäki, Sofia Väisänen
5 SäkU 33.60  SB
 Kaisu Seppälä, Josefiina Hosike, Kiia Hulmi, Marii-Heleen Masur

 

 

 

Nk. Kultakeskus Juniori Games, Hämeenlinna 8.6.2014

 

P15 100 m
Tuuli: -1.4
1Joni OjalaKanksLei30.11.9912.05   
2Joonas KanervaLahdA14.6.9912.36   
3Eemeli TikkanenHämeenlTa25.3.9912.87   
4Aleksi MutanenHIFK26.5.9913.08  PB
5Kimi NiittumaaKanksLei11.2.9913.41  PB
6Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.0014.35   
7Veeti VesalainenLahdA18.10.0015.07   
P15 300 m aidat/hurdles
1Kalle StylmanLiedPa11.1.0041.94  PB
2Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.0050.45  PB
P15 Keihäs/JT
1Joonas AholaSjundeåIF8.4.9951.50   
2Viljami HanhisaloTFEspoo20.1.0041.88  PB
3Aleksi MutanenHIFK26.5.9936.77  PB
4Joona KalliomäkiSjundeåIF19.10.0035.88  PB
5Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.0024.46  PB
T9 40 m
1. erä
1Aava HäyrynenToijVau25.5.057.41  SB
2Helmi HaavistoNokU15.6.067.92  PB
3Niia NiemeläLempKi15.2.077.94  PB
2. erä
1Iiris VeijolaHämeenlTa4.4.057.04  PB
2Sella LiusjärviHämeenlTa12.2.057.18  PB
3Emilia PaatelaHKV15.3.067.28   
4Vilma KeräläHämeenlTa14.4.057.37   
5Emilia RättöHämeenlTa16.2.067.70   
6Julia PitkänenJanJa6.11.057.85   
7Aino AaltoHämeenlTa6.6.067.94   
8Aila KurkiHämeenlTa23.8.058.23   
3. erä
1Olivia KärkiLauttLu8.3.066.85  PB
2Ella PerttulaKU-5828.7.056.86  PB
3Aino OjaniemiHämeenlTa056.99  PB
4Sara SeppäläHämeenlTa26.5.057.42  PB
5Viivi KupiainenHartVoi26.8.057.51  PB
6Eini VäreHämeenlTa26.7.057.66  PB
7Iina NiemeläLempKi15.2.077.81  PB
8Amelie KipreHämeenlTa25.7.068.09   
 
T9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
 
1Iiris VeijolaHämeenlTa4.4.053.58   
2Ella PerttulaKU-5828.7.053.57  PB
3Aino OjaniemiHämeenlTa053.57  PB
4Aava HäyrynenToijVau25.5.053.19  PB
5Viivi KupiainenHartVoi26.8.053.17  PB
6Aino AaltoHämeenlTa6.6.063.15  PB
7Iina NiemeläLempKi15.2.073.14  PB
8Eini VäreHämeenlTa26.7.053.06  PB
9Emilia RättöHämeenlTa16.2.063.05  PB
10Emilia PaatelaHKV15.3.063.04   
11Vilma KeräläHämeenlTa14.4.053.03   
12Olivia KärkiLauttLu8.3.062.83   
13Niia NiemeläLempKi15.2.072.80  PB
14Amelie KipreHämeenlTa25.7.062.79  PB
15Julia PitkänenJanJa6.11.052.78   
16Aila KurkiHämeenlTa23.8.052.50   
 
T9 Kuula/SP
1Iiris VeijolaHämeenlTa4.4.055.72  PB
2Viivi KupiainenHartVoi26.8.055.68  PB
3Emilia PaatelaHKV15.3.065.17  SB
4Ella PerttulaKU-5828.7.054.98   
5Julia PitkänenJanJa6.11.054.36   
6Vilma KeräläHämeenlTa14.4.054.32   
7Aava HäyrynenToijVau25.5.054.20  SB
8Aino AaltoHämeenlTa6.6.064.15  PB
9Olivia KärkiLauttLu8.3.063.57  PB
10Aila KurkiHämeenlTa23.8.053.55  PB
11Iina NiemeläLempKi15.2.073.51  PB
12Niia NiemeläLempKi15.2.073.10  PB
13Amelie KipreHämeenlTa25.7.063.06  PB

 

 

Kans. Tilastopajacup I, Turku 4.6.2014

 

P11 60 m

1. erä
Tuuli: 0.4
1Arttu ArevaSalVil20.2.049.55  PB
2Elmeri KeroTuUL27.8.049.76  PB
3Anssi SärväTuUL19.12.0410.25  PB
4Wille SirénTuUL16.9.0410.25  PB
5Roope AlinenTuUL15.10.0310.45  PB
6Atte SaarinenTuUL26.11.0410.62  PB
7Teemu MerensalmiTuUL10.8.0411.29  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.9
1Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.049.59  PB
2Ville ArvoRaisKu31.7.049.65  PB
3Niklas VuohijokiLiedPa1.6.049.78  SB
4Erkka MaineLauttLu10.9.049.94  PB
5Henrik LehtinenLauttLu2.2.0410.09  PB
6Väinö LupalaIFRaseb16.4.0410.17  PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 0.2
1Lauri ValliKaarUra28.5.048.83  PB
2Arttu TauriainenPernU4.1.039.11   
3Eemeli PiironenTuUL22.6.039.14  PB
4Aleksi TauriainenPernU12.8.049.31  PB
5Eemil KankareTuUL15.11.039.45  PB
6Vilho AhtinenTuUL10.1.049.48  PB
7Aaro KorteTuUL24.1.039.76  PB
 
P11 Korkeus/HJ
 
1Martin MäenpääLaitJy13.4.031.24  PB
 1.02/1 1.06/1 1.10/1 1.14/1 1.18/2 1.21/1 1.24/1 1.30/XXX
2Atte BohmNaantLöy15.3.031.21  PB
 1.06/1 1.10/1 1.14/1 1.18/1 1.21/1 1.24/XXX
3Eeli HeikkiläTuUL8.4.031.18   
 1.02/1 1.06/1 1.10/1 1.14/1 1.18/1 1.21/XXX
4Aaro LaaksonenNaantLöy9.4.031.18  PB
 0.94/1 0.98/1 1.02/1 1.06/2 1.10/1 1.14/1 1.18/1 1.21/XX-
5Eemeli PiironenTuUL22.6.031.18  PB
 0.94/1 0.98/1 1.02/1 1.06/1 1.10/1 1.14/1 1.18/2 1.21/XXX
6Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.041.10  PB
 0.94/1 0.98/1 1.02/1 1.06/1 1.10/1 1.14/XXX
7Mikael KotilehtoNaantLöy20.8.031.10  PB
 0.98/1 1.02/1 1.06/2 1.10/1 1.14/XXX
8Henrik LehtinenLauttLu2.2.041.02  SB
 0.94/1 0.98/2 1.02/1 1.06/XXX
 
P11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1Lauri ValliKaarUra28.5.044.32  PB
 4.02/0.0 X/0.0 4.13/0.0 4.26/0.0 4.26/0.0 4.32/0.0
2Arttu TauriainenPernU4.1.034.24   
 4.04/0.0 3.93/0.0 4.10/0.0 4.09/0.0 4.15/0.0 4.24/0.0
3Aleksi TauriainenPernU12.8.044.03  PB
 3.93/0.0 3.90/0.0 3.90/0.0 X/0.0 3.90/0.0 4.03/0.0
4Emil MellanenTuUL15.7.033.95  PB
 3.66/0.0 3.67/0.0 3.55/0.0 3.62/0.0 3.66/0.0 3.95/0.0
5Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.043.87  PB
 3.76/0.0 3.66/0.0 3.73/0.0 3.74/0.0 3.76/0.0 3.87/0.0
6Eemeli PiironenTuUL22.6.033.76  SB
 3.68/0.0 3.56/0.0 3.62/0.0 3.63/0.0 3.73/0.0 3.76/0.0
7Arttu ArevaSalVil20.2.043.70  PB
 3.70/0.0 3.50/0.0 3.54/0.0 3.49/0.0 3.69/0.0 3.55/0.0
8Henrik LehtinenLauttLu2.2.043.57  SB
 3.53/0.0 3.48/0.0 3.56/0.0 3.48/0.0 3.48/0.0 3.57/0.0
9Elmeri KeroTuUL27.8.043.55  PB
 3.47/0.0 3.55/0.0 3.54/0.0
10Eeli HeikkiläTuUL8.4.033.50  SB
 3.39/0.0 3.36/0.0 3.50/0.0
11Erkka MaineLauttLu10.9.043.39   
 3.19/0.0 2.97/0.0 3.39/0.0
12Anssi SärväTuUL19.12.043.37  PB
 3.30/0.0 3.23/0.0 3.37/0.0
13Sisu MoilanenTuUL9.6.053.30  PB
 3.30/0.0 3.02/0.0 3.20/0.0
14Atte SaarinenTuUL26.11.043.22  PB
 3.22/0.0 3.11/0.0 3.07/0.0
 
P11 Keihäs/JT
1Henrik LehtinenLauttLu2.2.0431.22  PB
 31.22 31.09 2.86 X X 30.39
2Martin MäenpääLaitJy13.4.0331.00  PB
 26.29 27.18 26.88 29.32 24.84 31.00
3Miika MantilaLahdA31.8.0430.02  PB
 23.74 27.62 30.02 28.32 28.22 27.48
4Miki MakkonenLänsiUU22.12.0429.35   
 27.71 29.35 26.26 27.28 25.53 26.99
5Emil MellanenTuUL15.7.0328.46  PB
 25.88 23.13 26.36 28.46 25.98 27.70
6Eino KauranenEspTa12.3.0426.44  PB
 X 26.44 X 24.51 X 22.04
7Erkka MaineLauttLu10.9.0425.95  PB
 25.29 24.56 23.50 23.48 25.95 24.20
8Niklas VuohijokiLiedPa1.6.0425.87  PB
 22.39 23.89 25.87 24.22 22.28 22.44
9Väinö LupalaIFRaseb16.4.0424.30  PB
 22.20 24.30 22.99
10Eemil IsolauriVehmKi13.3.0422.64  PB
 18.19 20.37 22.64
11Niilo WaherTuUL27.1.0321.98  PB
 20.93 21.04 21.98
12Samuel KotilehtoNaantLöy20.8.0321.29  PB
 19.56 18.92 21.29
13Eetu LehtonenTurWei8.9.0421.28  PB
 21.28 18.75 18.70
14Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.0420.92  PB
 16.98 20.92 17.81
15Wille SirénTuUL16.9.0418.78  PB
 18.78 18.49 17.18
16Eeli HeikkiläTuUL8.4.0318.38  PB
 16.87 18.38 17.59
17Arttu ArevaSalVil20.2.0416.32   
 X 16.32 15.11
18Reko TuominenTarvasjU2.3.0514.74  PB
 12.77 13.51 14.74
 
T13 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.7
1Helena SaarinenLiedPa6.3.0230.78  PB
2Noora LehtiTurWei13.3.0231.62  PB
3Lotta-Maria MaineLauttLu12.5.0231.70  PB
4Vilma VirtanenTuUL27.6.0231.96  PB
5Sonja KuusinenTuUL3.8.0232.18  PB
6Maria PalmuTuUL27.1.0132.36  PB
7Valentina EskelinenTuUL8.6.0232.79  PB
8Janette LonkainenTuUL17.6.0234.99  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.9
1Rebekka SukselainenEspTa2.8.0128.26  PB
2Laura LepistöPorinYU31.1.0128.75  PB
3Riikka LankinenRaisKu15.9.0128.89  PB
4Linnea LoukolaRaisKu17.4.0229.06  PB
5Ida TolonenTuUL16.9.0229.58  PB
6Riina MantilaLahdA9.7.0130.29  PB
7Meeri MattilaTuUL22.5.0230.58  PB
8Pinja PurolaSomE30.10.0131.10  PB
T13 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.7
1Venla-Nora NirkkonenTurWei19.1.0111.79  PB
2Hilla LiimatainenTuUL27.3.0212.65  PB
3Daniela SandåsÅIFK6.9.0212.80  PB
4Lotta-Maria MaineLauttLu12.5.0213.66  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.5
1Vilma LindroosPorinTa16.2.019.97  PB
2Minja DahlbergRaisKu9.4.0110.12  PB
3Elina VerainenNousSu2.1.0110.33  PB
4Julia LukkalaLaitJy10.1.0110.44   
5Rebekka SukselainenEspTa2.8.0110.78  SB
6Aino HonkanenTuUL19.12.0211.07  PB
7Meri MäenpääLaitJy4.2.0111.13  PB
8Laura LepistöPorinYU31.1.0111.20  SB
 
T13 Pituus/LJ
 
1Eeva KoivuTurTo23.1.014.96  0.7 PB
 4.74/1.5 4.39/-1.4 4.50/-0.4 4.63/0.2 4.96/0.7 4.83/-0.1
2Vilma LindroosPorinTa16.2.014.72  0.0 PB
 4.64/1.6 4.49/0.3 4.67/2.3 4.58/-0.3 X/1.0 4.72/0.0
3Laura LepistöPorinYU31.1.014.55  0.7 SB
 X/1.3 4.55/0.7 3.99/1.7 4.02/-0.1 4.28/0.3 4.49/1.3
4Ida TolonenTuUL16.9.024.50  0.5 PB
 4.31/0.3 4.49/1.0 X/1.3 4.24/0.5 4.50/0.5 X/0.8
5Minja DahlbergRaisKu9.4.014.47  2.2  
 4.26/0.4 X/-0.5 4.47/2.2 4.40/1.2 X/0.0
6Rebekka SukselainenEspTa2.8.014.40  0.0  
 4.30/0.4 4.36/0.0 4.28/0.2 X/0.7 4.40/0.0 4.19/1.5
7Helena SaarinenLiedPa6.3.024.18  0.1 PB
 4.15/0.3 4.18/0.1 4.05/0.5 3.96/1.5 3.97/-0.2 4.14/0.6
8Meri MäenpääLaitJy4.2.014.17  0.0 SB
 X/-0.2 3.93/0.4 4.11/0.2 4.17/0.0 X/0.0 4.12/0.2
9Sofia TriipponenRaisKu21.10.014.05  0.3 SB
 4.05/0.3 3.82/0.7 3.94/0.1
10Linnea LoukolaRaisKu17.4.024.05  1.5  
 4.05/1.5 3.83/-0.4 3.93/0.8
11Aino HonkanenTuUL19.12.023.90  1.6 PB
 2.24/0.6 3.68/1.7 3.90/1.6
12Meeri MattilaTuUL22.5.023.87  0.7 PB
 X/0.7 3.87/0.7 3.60/0.7
13Lendita BujupiTuUL10.11.013.81  0.8 PB
 3.81/0.8 3.78/-0.9 3.52/0.1
14Lotta-Maria MaineLauttLu12.5.023.64  0.1  
 3.64/0.1 3.56/1.0 3.41/1.5
15Vilma VirtanenTuUL27.6.023.55  0.6 PB
 3.39/0.3 3.33/0.6 3.55/0.6
16Hilla LiimatainenTuUL27.3.023.54  1.2  
 3.40/1.4 3.40/0.8 3.54/1.2
17Anniina GrönroosTuUL18.12.013.52  1.3 PB
 3.19/1.7 3.17/1.6 3.52/1.3
18Janette LonkainenTuUL17.6.023.48  0.6 PB
 3.48/0.6 3.31/-0.2 3.29/-0.2
19Maria PalmuTuUL27.1.013.34  0.8 PB
 X/-0.8 3.34/0.8 X/0.9
20Daniela SandåsÅIFK6.9.023.29  1.2 PB
 X/-0.2 3.23/0.5 3.29/1.2
21Linnea MikkolaTuUL13.10.022.65  0.0 PB
 2.65/0.0 2.64/0.5 2.65/0.4

 

 

Nk. Kirkon vaiheill`-kisat, Nakkila 1.6.2014

 

P15 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.3
1Joni OjalaKanksLei30.11.9911.89  PB
2Hermanni HaaparantaNoormNo23.2.0012.93  PB
3Frans TähtinenLaitJy17.3.9913.78  PB
4Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.0013.83  PB
5Carl-Gustaf KarlssonPorinTa13.9.9913.94  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.2
1Eelis SillanpääKiukKi9.1.9912.09  SB
2Santeri VälimäkiNoormNo19.9.9912.26  PB
3Leevi VihtalahtiNoormNo21.12.0012.78  PB
4Verner PerkkolaLaitJy5.7.9913.06  PB
5Jeremy RouvaliPorinYU31.1.0113.90  SB
 
P15 Pituus/LJ
1Joni OjalaKanksLei30.11.995.66  0.0 PB
2Teijo LahdenperäNoormNo30.1.995.58  0.0 PB
3Leevi VihtalahtiNoormNo21.12.005.35  0.0 PB
4Hermanni HaaparantaNoormNo23.2.005.32  0.0 PB
5Aleksi HakanenLauttLu14.8.005.30  0.0 PB
6Verner PerkkolaLaitJy5.7.995.08  0.0  
7Niklas VirtanenLaitJy23.9.994.73  0.0  
8Frans TähtinenLaitJy17.3.994.51  0.0  
9Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.004.09  0.0 SB
 
P15 Kuula/SP
1Verner PerkkolaLaitJy5.7.9912.97   
2Eelis SillanpääKiukKi9.1.9912.76  SB
3Niklas VirtanenLaitJy23.9.9910.39  PB
4Joni OjalaKanksLei30.11.9910.22  SB
5Hermanni HaaparantaNoormNo23.2.008.49  PB
6Oskari KärkiLauttLu23.10.007.80  PB
 
P11 60 m
1. erä
1Niko MikkolaPorinYU4.4.049.49  PB
2Oliver OksanenNoormNo6.10.039.59  SB
3Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.049.81  PB
4Veikka GranatNoormNo9.7.0310.03   
5Erkka MaineLauttLu10.9.0410.05  SB
2. erä
1Petteri VihtalahtiNoormNo6.7.049.80  PB
2Oskari HenttinenKokemKV12.2.039.87  SB
3Eero SaariolaPorinTa2.3.0410.05   
4Saku KoivusaloUlvST20.2.0410.15  PB
5Henrik LehtinenLauttLu2.2.0410.21  PB
3. erä
1Trin LipiäinenVampU18.7.039.23  PB
2Tino JohanssonKiukKi23.8.049.54  PB
3Oskari PalomäkiUlvST8.5.049.90  PB
4Jan LaineNakkVire3.6.0310.04  PB
5Nico SivonenNakkVire26.4.0410.07  PB
6Patrik JärvinenTampPy23.10.0410.09  PB
 
P11 1000 m
 
1Iivari WillmanNoormNo18.11.023:36.03  PB
2Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.043:30.17  PB
3Oskari PalomäkiUlvST8.5.043:31.33  PB
4Patrik JärvinenTampPy23.10.043:34.07  PB
5Kasperi WillmanNoormNo17.6.043:36.30  PB
6Henrik LehtinenLauttLu2.2.043:36.30  PB
7Nico SivonenNakkVire26.4.043:36.35  PB
8Veikka GranatNoormNo9.7.034:00.38  PB
9Erkka MaineLauttLu10.9.044:04.01  SB
10Pietari KivirantaNoormNo20.10.044:07.04  PB
 
P11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1Tino JohanssonKiukKi23.8.044.08  PB
2Trin LipiäinenVampU18.7.033.87  PB
3Niko MikkolaPorinYU4.4.043.78  PB
4Veikka GranatNoormNo9.7.033.69   
5Jan LaineNakkVire3.6.033.67  SB
6Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.043.64  SB
7Oskari HenttinenKokemKV12.2.033.58  SB
8Henrik LehtinenLauttLu2.2.043.51  SB
9Oliver OksanenNoormNo6.10.033.49  SB
10Erkka MaineLauttLu10.9.043.43  SB
10Oskari PalomäkiUlvST8.5.043.43  SB
12Petteri VihtalahtiNoormNo6.7.043.33  SB
13Eero SaariolaPorinTa2.3.043.31  PB
14Patrik JärvinenTampPy23.10.042.89   
 
P11 Kuula/SP
1Henrik LehtinenLauttLu2.2.047.78  PB
2Veikka GranatNoormNo9.7.037.58   
3Jan LaineNakkVire3.6.036.64  PB
4Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.046.56  PB
5Erkka MaineLauttLu10.9.046.04  PB
6Saku KoivusaloUlvST20.2.046.01  PB
7Pietari KivirantaNoormNo20.10.045.38  PB
8Oskari PalomäkiUlvST8.5.045.26  PB
9Patrik JärvinenTampPy23.10.044.20  PB
 
P9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
 
1Aaron SillanpääKiukKi15.3.053.04  PB
2Roope RakkolainenKokemKV4.3.052.99  PB
3Matias HenttinenKokemKV8.3.052.86  SB
4Eerik LehtinenLauttLu16.1.072.85  SB
5Konsta LeppänenNakkVire052.79  PB
6Valtter HäjänenNakkVire6.9.062.66  PB
7Ville MäkinenUlvST052.63  PB
8Vesa MäkilevoUlvST22.4.062.56  PB
 
P9 Keihäs/JT
1Joona NurmiPorinYU10.2.0526.17  PB
2Justus WalliNoormNo17.2.0518.13  PB
3Paul MarjanenPorinYU31.5.0515.87  PB
4Eerik LehtinenLauttLu16.1.0714.62  SB
5Aaron SillanpääKiukKi15.3.0513.77  PB
6Valtter HäjänenNakkVire6.9.0613.47  PB
7Konsta LeppänenNakkVire0511.92  PB
8Ville MäkinenUlvST0510.35  PB
9Vesa MäkilevoUlvST22.4.066.55  PB
 
N17 Seiväs/PV
1Pinja KoivumäkiLauttLu10.3.983.20  SB
2Kiia JullenmaaPorinYU11.10.013.10  PB
3Roosa NurminenUlvST10.2.012.10  SB
 
N17 Keihäs/JT
1Erika AlanderPorinTa29.3.9737.56  SB
2Niina MäkeläLiedPa21.10.9835.12  SB
3Pinja KoivumäkiLauttLu10.3.9834.12  PB
 
T15 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.4
1Jutta LukkalaLaitJy1.2.9913.43  PB
2Roosa RintalaVammsVoi9.1.9914.49  PB
3Suvi JokimaaPorinYU27.10.9914.68  SB
4Maarit NurmiMerikI31.1.0014.94  PB
5Noora RantanenPorinTa6.4.0016.65  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -1.0
1Miia PuolakkaKokemKV11.1.0013.24  PB
2Serina AntonTurWei28.10.9913.65  PB
3Pirkitta MarjanenPorinYU28.8.0113.75  PB
4Elli UusitaloNoormNo20.3.9913.92  PB
5Annika HohkuriKanksLei23.2.0015.11   
6Saara StenmanPorinTa20.12.9917.37  PB
3. erä
Tuuli: -0.3
1Nelli RakkolainenKokemKV17.8.0013.54  PB
2Reeta RuohoPorinTa15.3.0013.88  PB
3Nelly PitkänenPorinYU22.1.0114.68  SB
4Veera KangasUlvST8.1.0014.92  PB
5Viivi KynäslahtiPorinTa29.1.0014.92  PB
4. erä
Tuuli: -0.5
1Suvi MäkitaloNoormNo25.6.9913.53  PB
2Janna HäihänenLauttLu25.2.0013.70  SB
3Veera MatintaloLauttLu23.9.0014.16  PB
4Heidi FärmPorinYU3.8.0014.68  PB
 
T15 2000 m
 
1Venla RantaLempKi12.2.007:07.93  SB
2Sofia StenbergPorinYU19.10.007:20.33  PB
3Aino EnoLauttLu17.6.017:46.77  PB
 
T15 Pituus/LJ
1Jutta LukkalaLaitJy1.2.995.32  0.0  
2Elli UusitaloNoormNo20.3.994.89  -0.8 SB
3Jenni LopeNoormNo12.7.984.84  0.0 SB
4Suvi MäkitaloNoormNo25.6.994.80  -1.4 SB
5Nelli RakkolainenKokemKV17.8.004.74  0.0 PB
6Veera MatintaloLauttLu23.9.004.64  0.0 SB
7Reeta RuohoPorinTa15.3.004.62  0.0 PB
8Serina AntonTurWei28.10.994.54  0.0 PB
9Maarit NurmiMerikI31.1.004.36  0.0 PB
10Heidi FärmPorinYU3.8.004.27  0.0 PB
11Annika HohkuriKanksLei23.2.004.15  0.0 PB
12Roosa RintalaVammsVoi9.1.994.06  0.0  
13Veera KangasUlvST8.1.003.91  0.0 SB
14Viivi KynäslahtiPorinTa29.1.003.87  0.0 PB
15Noora RantanenPorinTa6.4.003.59  0.0 PB
 
T15 Keihäs/JT
1Iida-Sofia MarttiaTurWei22.1.9946.37   
2Venla OlliEurajVei18.4.9942.95  PB
3Suvi MäkitaloNoormNo25.6.9938.37  SB
4Miia PuolakkaKokemKV11.1.0036.53  SB
5Veera MatintaloLauttLu23.9.0030.02  SB
6Janna HäihänenLauttLu25.2.0029.89  SB
7Iida KivirantaNoormNo9.12.0026.20  SB
8Amanda KoivunenNoormNo9920.77  PB
9Laura LepistöPorinYU31.1.0119.33  SB
 
T13 200 m
1. erä
1Sonja PuumalainenSäkU29.3.0231.05  PB
2Aino OllonenKiukKi6.3.0231.23  PB
3Satu SillanpääSäkU7.12.0231.59  PB
4Lotta-Maria MaineLauttLu12.5.0231.71  PB
2. erä
1Laura KoivukoskiEurajVei18.4.0231.55  PB
2Jenni SäämäkiPorinTa20.11.0131.81  PB
3. erä
1Vilma LindroosPorinTa16.2.0128.66  PB
2Alisa HeinoEurRai14.2.0129.78  PB
3Noora RintalaVammsVoi25.1.0130.24  PB
4Nelly PitkänenPorinYU22.1.0130.43  SB
4. erä
1Emma IlolaSäkU11.4.0130.88  SB
2Matleena RankiNakkVire2.3.0234.14  PB
3Susanna E. PalomäkiUlvST30.1.0236.68  PB
 
T13 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.8
1Vilma LindroosPorinTa16.2.0110.32  PB
2Sonja PuumalainenSäkU29.3.0212.27  PB
3Matleena RankiNakkVire2.3.0213.57  PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.6
1Kiia JullenmaaPorinYU11.10.0110.55  PB
2Laura LepistöPorinYU31.1.0111.37  SB
3Lotta-Maria MaineLauttLu12.5.0213.80  PB
 
T13 Pituus/LJ
 
1Milja HeikuraRaisKu31.3.014.61   PB
2Vilma LindroosPorinTa16.2.014.40   PB
3Laura LepistöPorinYU31.1.014.40   SB
4Johanna RantaLempKi24.6.014.40   PB
5Noora RintalaVammsVoi25.1.014.38    
6Aino OllonenKiukKi6.3.024.18   PB
7Sonja PuumalainenSäkU29.3.024.13   PB
8Laura KoivukoskiEurajVei18.4.024.02   SB
9Lotta-Maria MaineLauttLu12.5.023.77   PB
10Matleena RankiNakkVire2.3.022.80   PB
 
T11 60 m
1. erä
1Ida MäkinenKiukKi8.6.039.46  PB
2Elin CopelandUlvST039.69  PB
3Kaisa OjaniittyNakkVire15.2.0310.29  PB
5Amanda Yli-FutkaNakkVire23.1.0411.18  PB
2. erä
1Emmi PohjolainenLauttLu30.9.0410.05  PB
2Ellen HäjänenNakkVire25.4.0310.11  PB
3Sanni OllonenKiukKi7.10.0310.21  PB
4Riina RantanenPorinTa29.11.0410.65  PB
5Hannele HarjuntaustaNoormNo19.2.0310.76  PB
3. erä
1Anni KoivunenKiukKi17.2.039.13  PB
2Milla RantalaLoimLei16.3.049.61  PB
3Jenni HäihänenLauttLu26.4.049.70  PB
4Aada-Olivia OksanenNoormNo10.4.0610.77  PB
5Aino MannerNoormNo15.7.0411.21  PB
4. erä
1Charlotta PetterssonNoormNo11.3.039.42  PB
2Liinu KarjalaPorinYU25.1.039.53  PB
3Charlotta SuoniemiKiukKi6.12.039.86  PB
4Anna KahalaKiukKi16.5.039.96  PB
5Aurora SkyttäNakkVire4.1.0410.54  PB
 
T11 1000 m
 
1Vilma KuusrainenSäkU12.11.033:48.87  PB
2Emmi PohjolainenLauttLu30.9.043:58.77  PB
3Sanni OllonenKiukKi7.10.034:01.80  PB
4Aurora SkyttäNakkVire4.1.044:03.61  PB
5Ellen HäjänenNakkVire25.4.034:04.76  PB
6Sofia HellmanUlvST17.9.034:11.68  SB
7Ella LeppänenNakkVire31.5.034:16.48  PB
8Hannele HarjuntaustaNoormNo19.2.034:25.13  PB
9Juulia SeppäläPorinYU20.9.044:33.98  PB
10Amanda Yli-FutkaNakkVire23.1.044:36.10  PB
11Aino MannerNoormNo15.7.044:44.65  PB
 
T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1Charlotta PetterssonNoormNo11.3.034.08  PB
2Liinu KarjalaPorinYU25.1.033.92  PB
3Anni KoivunenKiukKi17.2.033.89  SB
4Ida MäkinenKiukKi8.6.033.67  PB
5Anna KahalaKiukKi16.5.033.59  PB
6Milla RantalaLoimLei16.3.043.55  SB
7Elin CopelandUlvST033.54  PB
8Sofia HellmanUlvST17.9.033.53  PB
9Charlotta SuoniemiKiukKi6.12.033.43  SB
10Emmi PohjolainenLauttLu30.9.043.42  PB
11Kaisa OjaniittyNakkVire15.2.033.41  PB
12Adele KoivunenNoormNo1.7.033.37  PB
13Jenni HäihänenLauttLu26.4.043.28  SB
14Amanda HuhtalaPorinYU24.4.033.27  PB
15Aurora SkyttäNakkVire4.1.043.15  PB
17Riina RantanenPorinTa29.11.042.92  PB
18Amanda Yli-FutkaNakkVire23.1.042.87  PB
19Aino MannerNoormNo15.7.042.74  PB
20Siiri HeikkiläNakkVire15.8.042.68  PB
 
T11 Kuula/SP
1Charlotta PetterssonNoormNo11.3.0310.66  PB
2Milla RantalaLoimLei16.3.047.22  PB
3Sanni OllonenKiukKi7.10.036.99  PB
4Charlotta SuoniemiKiukKi6.12.036.93  PB
5Ella LeppänenNakkVire31.5.036.92  SB
6Adele KoivunenNoormNo1.7.036.76  PB
7Liinu KarjalaPorinYU25.1.036.75  PB
7Ellen HäjänenNakkVire25.4.036.75  PB
9Elin CopelandUlvST036.26  PB
10Amanda HuhtalaPorinYU24.4.036.17  PB
11Emmi PohjolainenLauttLu30.9.046.06  PB
12Amanda Yli-FutkaNakkVire23.1.045.92  PB
13Anni VallinEurRai27.10.035.85  PB
14Anna KahalaKiukKi16.5.035.79  PB
15Juulia SeppäläPorinYU20.9.045.38  PB
16Aurora SkyttäNakkVire4.1.044.93  PB
17Aino MannerNoormNo15.7.044.78  PB
18Siiri HeikkiläNakkVire15.8.044.71  PB
19Riina RantanenPorinTa29.11.044.29  PB
 
T9 150 m
1. erä
1Miia RintalaVammsVoi23.7.0527.65  PB
2Jenna SetäläLavKi8.3.0527.97  PB
3Emilie SundelinUlvST25.10.0529.38  PB
4Mea RosenvallNakkVire20.1.0632.16  PB
2. erä
1Sara HeinoKiukKi0526.24  PB
2Jessi LopeNoormNo1.4.0526.97  PB
3Aada-Olivia OksanenNoormNo10.4.0628.61  PB
4Hanna SeppäläPorinYU21.11.0630.05  PB
3. erä
1Rebecca NelimarkkaUlvST10.7.0628.57  PB
2Vilma IivonenNakkVire29.7.0529.98  PB
3Roosa VuorenmaaUlvST0530.75  PB
4Susanna OjaniittyNakkVire1.1.0532.10  PB
4. erä
1Olivia KärkiLauttLu8.3.0623.77  PB
2Aleksandra HuhtalaPorinYU12.4.0526.63  PB
3Eveliina HavialaNakkVire19.10.0526.95  PB
5. erä
1Nuppu WillmanNoormNo10.3.0727.22  PB
2Heini VuoriNakkVire7.4.0527.48  PB
3Minttu HohtariNakkVire0530.88  PB
4Fanni HeikkiläNakkVire24.9.0632.92  PB
 
T9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
 
1Aleksandra HuhtalaPorinYU12.4.053.30  PB
2Eveliina HavialaNakkVire19.10.053.21  PB
3Olivia KärkiLauttLu8.3.063.10  SB
4Sara HeinoKiukKi052.98  PB
5Vilma IivonenNakkVire29.7.052.93  PB
6Viivi JohanssonKiukKi29.4.062.91  PB
7Sonja LipiäinenVampU14.5.052.88  PB
7Rebecca NelimarkkaUlvST10.7.062.88  PB
9Nuppu WillmanNoormNo10.3.072.86  PB
9Emilie SundelinUlvST25.10.052.86  PB
11Jenna SetäläLavKi8.3.052.85  PB
12Juliet VuorelaPorinTa17.8.052.84  PB
13Miia RintalaVammsVoi23.7.052.83   
14Heini VuoriNakkVire7.4.052.82  PB
15Aada-Olivia OksanenNoormNo10.4.062.81  PB
16Roosa VuorenmaaUlvST052.57  PB
17Mea RosenvallNakkVire20.1.062.36  PB
18Fanni HeikkiläNakkVire24.9.062.35  PB
19Susanna OjaniittyNakkVire1.1.052.33  PB
20Minttu HohtariNakkVire052.22  PB
 
T9 Keihäs/JT
1Aino RankiNakkVire7.1.0514.69  PB
2Olivia KärkiLauttLu8.3.0610.42  PB
3Jenna SetäläLavKi8.3.0510.19  PB
4Roosa VuorenmaaUlvST059.77  PB
5Rebecca NelimarkkaUlvST10.7.069.11  PB
6Eveliina HavialaNakkVire19.10.058.86  PB
7Emilie SundelinUlvST25.10.057.88  PB
8Viivi JohanssonKiukKi29.4.067.48  PB
9Heini VuoriNakkVire7.4.057.21  PB
10Aada-Olivia OksanenNoormNo10.4.066.58  PB
11Minttu HohtariNakkVire055.38  PB
12Vilma IivonenNakkVire29.7.055.00  PB
13Fanni HeikkiläNakkVire24.9.063.57  PB

 

 

 

Pm-maastot, Ulvila 24.5.2014

 

P14 3 km maastojuoksu/CC

1

Oskari Kärki

LauttLu23.10.009:48 PB
2Lenna HonkasaloPorinYU23.8.0010:17 PB
3Asseri VälimäkiNoormNo24.11.0011:13 PB
 
P13 2 km maastojuoksu
1Pyry WillmanNoormNo23.2.015:58 PB
2Joona MäntyläLauttLu20.3.016:15 PB
3Julle VirtanenVammsVoi21.6.016:23 PB
4Ville SeppäVammsVoi20.8.016:26 PB
5Aapo KarvinenVammsVoi5.12.016:50 PB
6Julius WalliNoormNo31.5.016:59 PB
7Eemeli MatikkaEurRai17.1.017:06 PB
8Eero HirvinenKanksLei4.1.017:10 PB
9Mikko YlinenVammsVoi4.4.017:19 PB
10Mikael HellmanUlvST8.9.017:27 PB
11Lassi RantahalvariSäkU10.2.017:43 PB
12Matias JärvenpääUlvST1.4.017:46 PB
13Leevi TöröläUlvST21.3.017:58 PB

 

P10 1,5 km maastojuoksu
1Kasperi WillmanNoormNo17.6.044:34 PB
2Elmeri LehtinenLauttLu19.2.044:39 PB
3Oskari PalomäkiUlvST8.5.044:40 PB
4Nico SivonenNakkVire26.4.044:41 PB
5Elias LehtonenUlvST034:49 PB
6Henrik LehtinenLauttLu2.2.044:50 PB
7Mikael LähteenmäkiKanksLei4.8.044:53 PB
8Elias SairioKanksLei044:57 PB
9Elias KurumaaKanksLei23.9.045:04 PB
10Jaakko LakkamäkiNakkVire4.8.045:07 PB
11Simeon KoivistoNoormNo20.7.045:08 PB
12Niko MikkolaPorinYU4.4.045:12 PB
13Aleksi MurtoNoormNo13.8.045:13 PB
14Saku KoivusaloUlvST20.2.045:19 PB
15Eemil SairioKanksLei16.2.045:20 PB
16Erkka MaineLauttLu10.9.045:23 PB
17Kosti SaineKanksLei2.8.045:49 PB
18Miikka HaapioNakkVire28.7.046:00 PB
19Matias MyllymäkiPorinYU23.5.046:26 PB
20Markus MajaLavKi11.2.046:40 PB
21Ville MännistöUlvST2.7.046:53 PB
22Kalle HarjuntaustaNoormNo22.4.046:59 PB

 

T13 2 km maastojuoksu
1Kiia JullenmaaPorinYU11.10.016:22 PB
2Oona LuomaUlvST3.8.016:30 PB
3Laura LepistöPorinYU31.1.016:33 PB
4Pepita Mäki-SoiniVammsVoi30.5.016:36 PB
5Alisa HeinoEurRai14.2.016:40 PB
6Aino EnoLauttLu17.6.016:41 PB
7Inka HeininenKanksLei9.3.016:58 PB
8Pritne LemberNoormNo18.12.017:03 PB
9Aliina FinskaVammsVoi26.9.017:09 PB
10Venla VälläriVammsVoi15.8.017:11 PB
11Hanna NisuLauttLu7.12.017:19 PB
12Aleksandra SalahubNakkVire15.4.017:21 PB
13Mari TuominenKanksLei3.4.017:23 PB
14Salla MyllymäkiKanksLei3.5.017:24 PB
15Iisa JutilaNoormNo017:30 PB
16Roosa NurminenUlvST10.2.018:10 PB
17Nelly PitkänenPorinYU22.1.018:24 PB
18Fanni-Maria JäniskangasNoormNo2.10.018:57 PB
19Jane LemberNoormNo18.12.019:15 PB
20Sara JylhänkoskiUlvST24.4.019:20 PB
 
T12 2 km maastojuoksu
1Julia JunkkalaVammsVoi17.4.026:41 PB
2Lisa-Sofie FabigNoormNo13.10.026:48 PB
3Ruut NieminenKanksLei4.4.026:57 PB
4Elisa LähdeVammsVoi22.6.027:14 PB
5Lotta-Maria MaineLauttLu12.5.027:19 PB
6Nelli-Rosa KorpuaPorinYU24.4.027:30 PB
7Matleena RankiNakkVire2.3.027:33 PB
8Susanna E. PalomäkiUlvST30.1.027:37 PB
9Henrika JokelaUlvST20.5.027:43 PB
10Milla PääkkönenVammsVoi29.1.028:13 PB
11Alina KoulikUlvST13.8.029:33 PB

 

T10 1,5 km maastojuoksu
1Nina VälimäkiVammsVoi12.5.045:14 PB
2Jessica JunkkalaVammsVoi10.10.045:17 PB
3