15- ja 14-v. SM-kilpailut Oulu 21-23.8.2015

15- ja 14-v. SM-kilpailut Oulu 21-23.8.2015

Miehet      

  

P15 Korkeus/HJ      

     

     

1 Casper Tillander IFSibboV 12.7.00 1,87    kk15 PB    

  1,67/1 1,73/1 1,76/1 1,79/2 1,81/1 PB 1,83/2 PB 1,85/2 PB 1,87/1 kk15 PB 1,90/XXX      

2 Roope Haapanen TammRy 17.5.00 1,83     PB    

  1,59/1 1,63/1 1,67/1 1,73/2 1,76/2 1,79/1 1,81/1 =PB 1,83/1 PB 1,85/XXX      

3 Aaro Davidila LapLu 12.3.00 1,83     PB    

  1,70/2 1,73/1 1,76/3 1,79/1 1,81/1 1,83/3 PB 1,85/XXX      

4 Aleksi Hakanen LauttLu 14.8.00 1,81     PB    

  1,63/1 1,67/1 1,70/2 1,73/1 1,76/2 1,79/3 1,81/1 PB 1,83/XXX      

5 Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 17.2.00 1,76     PB    

  1,59/1 1,63/1 1,67/1 1,70/3 1,73/1 PB 1,76/1 PB 1,79/XXX      

6 Jaakko Juvonen TuUL 22.9.00 1,73        

  1,63/1 1,67/2 1,70/2 1,73/1 1,76/XXX      

7 Anton Niskanen TuUL 19.1.00 1,70     PB    

  1,55/1 1,59/1 1,63/3 1,67/1 PB 1,70/2 PB 1,73/XXX      

8 Henrik Lehtimäki IFSibboV 19.5.00 1,67     PB    

  1,50/1 1,55/1 1,59/1 1,63/2 PB 1,67/1 PB 1,70/XXX      

9 Johannes Harakka LeppävVi 15.1.00 1,67        

  1,63/3 1,67/1 1,70/XXX      

10 Piko Suovanen RaisKu 5.7.00 1,63        

  1,50/1 1,55/1 1,59/1 1,63/2 1,67/XXX      

10 Lauri Kiuru PyhtKi 7.9.00 1,63        

  1,59/1 1,63/2 1,67/XXX      

12 Daniel Kosonen TampPy 17.9.00 1,63        

  1,55/1 1,59/2 1,63/2 1,67/XXX      

13 Kristian Jauhiainen VantSa 13.1.00 1,63     =PB    

  1,45/1 1,50/1 1,55/1 1,59/1 1,63/3 =PB 1,67/XXX      

14 Aki Mutanen OutokPa 31.7.00 1,59        

  1,55/1 1,59/2 1,63/XXX      

15 Onni-Kalle Ojanen RaisKu 30.8.00 1,55        

  1,45/1 1,50/2 1,55/1 1,59/XXX      

16 Henri Hoskonen LappUM 7.2.00 1,55        

  1,50/1 1,55/3 1,59/XXX      

17 Jere Lipiäinen LappUM 27.6.00 1,55     PB    

  1,45/2 1,50/1 =PB 1,55/3 PB 1,59/XXX      

 

 

P15 Kolmiloikka/TJ      

     

     

1 Juho Nieminen JyväskKU 9.6.00 13,84    0.5  kk15 PB (ka 861.) (19-v. ka 487.) (17-v. ka 215.) (15-v. ka 6.)    

  13,05/-1.9 13,35/-2.4 13,16/-1.6 13,52/-0.7 kk15 13,84/0.5 kk15 PB X/-1.3      

2 Aaro Davidila LapLu 12.3.00 12,72    -0.4   PB    

  12,14/-2.0 PB 12,63/-1.1 PB 12,72/-0.4 PB X/0.8 X/-1.3 X/0.9      

3 Joni Järvinen LahdA 14.3.00 12,45    -2.3   PB    

  X/-0.6 12,00/-1.0 PB 11,81/-0.8 12,08/-2.1 PB 12,45/-2.3 PB 12,17/-1.9      

4 Eeki Kokkonen LieksU 17.2.00 12,38    -2.6   PB    

  11,69/-2.7 X/-2.0 11,59/-0.6 11,96/-1.7 PB 12,38/-2.6 PB X/-1.0      

5 Daniel Aaltonen HKV 20.3.00 12,05    0.5      

  11,81/-0.8 X/-0.9 12,05/0.5 X/-1.5 11,63/-1.8 X/-0.4      

6 Aleksi Hakanen LauttLu 14.8.00 11,97    -1.0      

  11,86/-1.5 11,97/-1.0 11,97/-0.9 X/0.8 11,72/-1.8 11,83/-1.4      

7 Tero Uusikartano LaitJy 2.3.00 11,97    0.5      

  11,38/-1.5 11,78/0.5 11,97/0.5 11,72/-0.8 11,78/-1.7 11,21/-0.6      

8 Pietari Valoranta JyväskKU 17.8.00 11,69    0.0   PB    

  11,50/-2.3 11,69/0.0 PB 11,49/-0.9 11,54/0.8 X/-1.5 11,30/-1.8      

9 Tarmo Savola LappVei 26.2.00 11,67    -0.5   SB    

  9,87/-2.3 11,59/-0.4 SB 11,67/-0.5 SB      

10 Jaakko Juvonen TuUL 22.9.00 11,66    -0.6   PB    

  10,95/-0.9 11,34/-1.0 PB 11,66/-0.6 PB      

11 Vili Valtonen ImU 13.11.00 11,59    -1.8      

  11,43/-1.6 11,53/0.2 11,59/-1.8      

12 Samu Laakso TapE 12.7.00 11,55    0.7      

  11,46/0.0 11,25/-0.7 11,55/0.7      

13 Ilmari Niiranen HyvsU 16.1.00 11,51    2.4      

  X/-0.7 11,36/-1.6 11,51/2.4      

14 Jami Vepsä NaantLöy 4.3.00 11,40    0.0      

  11,17/-1.7 11,08/0.2 11,40/0.0      

15 Kristian Jauhiainen VantSa 13.1.00 11,29    -1.5      

  X/-1.9 10,90/-0.1 11,29/-1.5      

16 Pauli Raitanen NaantLöy 27.8.00 11,26    -2.0      

  10,92/-1.4 X/-0.9 11,26/-2.0      

17 Jesper Mansner ImU 26.7.00 11,21    -0.8   PB    

  X/-2.1 10,86/0.2 11,21/-0.8 PB      

18 Oskari Marjakoski KaipVi 15.10.00 11,09    -1.3      

  11,09/-1.3 11,07/-1.8 X/-1.2      

19 Aapo Nieminen HyvsU 19.11.00 10,99    -1.2      

  X/-2.0 X/-0.1 10,99/-1.2      

20 Kasper Granholm IFÅsarna 23.7.00 10,95    -0.5      

  10,92/-1.2 10,95/-0.5 X/-0.4      

21 Leevi Vihtalahti NoormNo 21.12.00 10,89    -1.6      

  10,69/-1.0 10,89/-1.6      

22 Miro Tuikka VaasVa 12.3.00 10,87    -0.4      

  X/-1.0 10,87/-0.4      

23 Kimmo Paanila KuopRei 3.5.00 10,83    -2.0      

  10,30/-1.3 10,83/-2.0 10,83/-1.2      

24 Topi Julkunen JuvU 1.4.00 10,80    -0.4      

  X/0.0 X/-0.4 10,80/-0.4      

25 Lauri Koivisto KaipVi 19.4.00 10,71    -1.3      

  X/-1.6 10,71/-1.3 10,38/-0.4      

26 Ville Aaltonen TuUL 31.5.00 10,43    -0.6      

  10,35/-0.9 10,43/-0.6 10,41/0.0      

 Anton Niskanen TuUL 19.1.00 NM    -2.0      

  X/-2.0 X/-1.4 P/0.0      

       

  

Naiset      

       

T14 800 m      

     

1. erä      

1 Henni Lehikoinen SäkU 27.3.01 2.28,72     PB    

2 Aino Eno LauttLu 17.6.01 2.30,18     PB    

3 Milla Ala-Lahti KangU 31.7.01 2.31,49     PB    

4 Ella Parviainen EspTa 3.2.01 2.31,97     PB    

5 Melina Lahdenperä EspTa 31.3.01 2.32,97        

6 Hanna Kokkonen KarhKa 5.3.01 2.33,20        

7 Janina Kautto SalVil 26.3.01 2.33,87        

8 Neea Kotila ToholU 28.8.01 2.35,37        

9 Elina Espo AnjLi 24.12.01 2.38,76        

10 Riikka Lonkainen JoensKa 5.5.01 2.40,78        

2. erä      

1 Lotta Mäkinen JyväskKU 9.4.01 2.20,07    kk14 PB (ka 906.) (19-v. ka 712.) (17-v. ka 554.) (15-v. ka 271.)    

2 Silja Rönkä LahdA 13.2.01 2.20,28     PB (ka 940.) (19-v. ka 740.) (17-v. ka 580.) (15-v. ka 289.)    

3 Sofia Triipponen RaisKu 21.10.01 2.22,51     PB (19-v. ka 1081.) (15-v. ka 519.)    

4 Anni Penttilä VeikkVei 24.1.01 2.22,71        

5 Marianne Myllylä KuusEV 9.9.01 2.23,50     PB    

6 Nathalie Blomqvist IKFalken 20.4.01 2.23,60     PB    

7 Milja Heikura TuUL 31.3.01 2.24,16     PB    

8 Johanna Ranta LempKiYU 24.6.01 2.24,70     PB    

9 Kaisa Siukonen TampPy 1.10.01 2.26,37     PB    

10 Annika Latva-Koivisto IlmajKi 5.10.01 2.27,91        

       

T14 2000 m      

     

1. erä      

1 Aada Föhr NilsNu 9.3.01 7.12,02     PB    

2 Melina Lahdenperä EspTa 31.3.01 7.14,08     PB    

3 Aino Eno LauttLu 17.6.01 7.15,57     PB    

4 Mette Mykkänen NaantLöy 29.6.01 7.32,72        

5 Edith Eikkinen KU-58 12.8.01 7.33,10     PB    

6 Armi Turtola EsboIF 25.1.01 7.36,48        

7 Olivia Koivuniemi KuivAu 14.4.01 7.38,78     PB    

8 Pritne Lember NoormNo 18.12.01 7.45,12        

9 Elina Espo AnjLi 24.12.01 7.53,66        

10 Riina Niskanen NilsNu 1.10.01 7.56,04        

2. erä      

1 Lotta Mäkinen JyväskKU 9.4.01 6.34,29    kk14 PB (ka 29.) (15-v. ka 18.) (14-v. ka 11.)    

2 Vilja Kauranen EspTa 27.5.01 6.39,78     PB (ka 49.) (15-v. ka 39.) (14-v. ka 25.)    

3 Sini Tirri ToijVau 4.2.01 6.47,41     PB (15-v. ka 98.) (14-v. ka 61.)    

4 Nathalie Blomqvist IKFalken 20.4.01 6.49,57     PB (15-v. ka 126.) (14-v. ka 81.)    

5 Johanna Ranta LempKiYU 24.6.01 6.54,53     PB    

6 Sara Niittyviita LahdA 8.5.01 6.55,42     PB    

7 Veera Laaksoviita SuomVa 23.6.01 7.02,43     PB    

8 Marianne Myllylä KuusEV 9.9.01 7.03,25        

9 Henni Lehikoinen SäkU 27.3.01 7.03,90     PB    

10 Venla Rantala KarhKa 28.4.01 7.07,42        

11 Milla Ala-Lahti KangU 31.7.01 7.08,34     PB    

12 Aada Miskala MikkKV 28.1.01 7.24,85