Kv. moniottelut Asikkala 22.-23.8.2015
Kv. moniottelut Asikkala 22.-23.8.2015
M 110 m aidat/hurdles
23.8.
Tuuli: 0.7
1 Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola LauttLu 11.1.91 15,40
2 Antti Tanhuamäki SavonlRie 1.10.88 16,10
Naiset
T11 1000 m
23.8.
1 Ea Vuori MäntsU 28.2.05 3.31,54
2 Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 12.5.04 3.34,19
3 Birgit Tuomola VehmU 13.6.05 3.44,84
4 Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 30.9.04 3.53,92
5 Emilia Mälkiä OrimJy 25.4.04 3.55,60
6 Nea Halttunen AsikkRai 1.5.04 3.58,72
7 Senni Ruuskanen MäntsU 23.7.05 4.00,58 PB
8 Emmi Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 20.12.05 4.06,73
9 Vilma Tanskanen AsikkRai 13.11.05 4.19,46 SB
10 Ellen Immonen JyväskKU 27.7.05 4.34,62
T11 60 m aidat/hurdles
23.8.
1. erä
1 Nea Halttunen AsikkRai 1.5.04 12,76 PB
2 Vilma Tanskanen AsikkRai 13.11.05 13,94 PB
3 Ellen Immonen JyväskKU 27.7.05 14,55 PB
4 Emilia Immonen JyväskKU 7.5.04 15,52 PB
2. erä
1 Emilia Mälkiä OrimJy 25.4.04 11,04 PB
2 Emmi Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 20.12.05 13,95 PB
3. erä
1 Aino-Maria Ainasoja HKV 2.3.05 10,83 PB
2 Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 30.9.04 11,61
3 Ea Vuori MäntsU 28.2.05 11,86
4 Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 26.8.05 12,37
4. erä
1 Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 11.2.04 9,75 PB
2 Oona Räisänen EspTa 8.2.04 10,42 PB
3 Riina Heino LahdA 20.11.04 10,44 PB
4 Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 12.5.04 10,75 PB
5 Vilma Toivonen HämeenlTa 24.3.04 10,89
T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
22.8.
1 Oona Räisänen EspTa 8.2.04 4,22 PB
4,04/0.0 4,02/0.0 4,22/0.0 PB 4,15/0.0
2 Aino-Maria Ainasoja HKV 2.3.05 3,98 PB
3,91/0.0 3,92/0.0 =PB 3,88/0.0 3,98/0.0 PB
3 Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 24.2.04 3,97 PB
3,73/0.0 3,97/0.0 PB 3,88/0.0 3,90/0.0
4 Nea Halttunen AsikkRai 1.5.04 3,91 PB
3,62/0.0 3,82/0.0 3,76/0.0 3,91/0.0 PB
5 Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 26.8.05 3,86 PB
3,74/0.0 3,83/0.0 PB 3,86/0.0 PB 3,81/0.0
6 Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 30.9.04 3,73 PB
3,59/0.0 3,63/0.0 3,73/0.0 PB 3,63/0.0
7 Maisa Moisio KaipVi 12.6.05 3,43 PB
3,39/0.0 PB 3,39/0.0 =PB 3,43/0.0 PB 3,43/0.0 =PB
8 Sinja Johansson HartVoi 6.10.05 3,43 PB
3,43/0.0 PB 3,24/0.0 3,23/0.0 3,25/0.0
9 Vilma Tanskanen AsikkRai 13.11.05 3,40 PB
3,18/0.0 3,32/0.0 PB 3,40/0.0 PB 3,38/0.0
T11 Kolmiloikka/TJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
23.8.
1 Oona Räisänen EspTa 8.2.04 9,48 PB
8,95/0.0 9,48/0.0 PB 9,34/0.0 9,25/0.0
2 Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 12.5.04 8,51
8,20/0.0 8,51/0.0 8,32/0.0 8,40/0.0
3 Vilma Toivonen HämeenlTa 24.3.04 8,36 PB
8,36/0.0 PB 8,28/0.0 8,19/0.0 8,15/0.0
4 Aino-Maria Ainasoja HKV 2.3.05 8,27 PB
8,27/0.0 PB X/0.0 8,07/0.0 7,95/0.0
5 Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 24.2.04 8,25
8,25/0.0 8,22/0.0 8,18/0.0 8,11/0.0
6 Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 30.9.04 8,09
7,81/0.0 8,06/0.0 7,90/0.0 8,09/0.0
7 Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 26.8.05 7,92 PB
7,61/0.0 7,82/0.0 7,92/0.0 PB 7,89/0.0
8 Melia Palsinajärvi KaipVi 21.3.05 7,90 PB
X/0.0 7,86/0.0 PB 7,90/0.0 PB 7,80/0.0
9 Ea Vuori MäntsU 28.2.05 7,75 PB
7,75/0.0 PB 7,65/0.0 7,59/0.0 7,66/0.0
10 Maisa Moisio KaipVi 12.6.05 7,69 PB
7,48/0.0 7,61/0.0 PB 7,45/0.0 7,69/0.0 PB
11 Nea Halttunen AsikkRai 1.5.04 7,57 PB
X/0.0 7,50/0.0 PB 7,57/0.0 PB X/0.0
12 Emmi Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 20.12.05 7,32 PB
7,29/0.0 PB 7,32/0.0 PB 7,19/0.0 7,18/0.0
13 Vilma Tanskanen AsikkRai 13.11.05 7,20 PB
7,20/0.0 PB 7,14/0.0 7,01/0.0 6,87/0.0
14 Emilia Immonen JyväskKU 7.5.04 6,20 PB
6,20/0.0 PB 5,86/0.0 5,80/0.0 5,67/0.0
T11 Kiekko/DT
22.8.
1 Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 11.2.04 29,04 PB
X X 29,04 PB 25,69
2 Oona Räisänen EspTa 8.2.04 27,61
24,36 27,34 X 27,61
3 Riina Heino LahdA 20.11.04 23,04
23,04 X X 22,80
4 Aino-Maria Ainasoja HKV 2.3.05 21,71
21,71 X X 21,55
5 Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 30.9.04 21,04 PB
X X 21,04 PB 19,52
6 Aada Vainio AsikkRai 11.8.04 20,15
18,97 17,55 18,89 20,15
7 Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 26.8.05 19,63
18,46 19,63 X X
8 Marianna Utulahti VihdVie 28.12.05 16,02 PB
16,02 PB 16,01 14,50 13,46
9 Sinja Johansson HartVoi 6.10.05 15,37
14,54 13,46 15,37 X
10 Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 24.2.04 15,19 PB
13,60 15,03 PB 15,19 PB X
11 Vilma Tanskanen AsikkRai 13.11.05 14,98
14,38 X 14,98 14,62
12 Emilia Immonen JyväskKU 7.5.04 13,23 PB
13,23 PB X 11,62 11,92
Ellen Immonen JyväskKU 27.7.05 NM
X X X X
T11 Keihäs/JT
23.8.
1 Oona Räisänen EspTa 8.2.04 27,40 PB
24,22 20,92 27,40 PB 24,62
2 Riina Heino LahdA 20.11.04 24,90
21,00 22,50 21,95 24,90
3 Carla Liukkonen SjundeåIF 11.2.04 23,23
21,77 20,79 23,23 X
4 Aino-Maria Ainasoja HKV 2.3.05 23,18 PB
X 21,57 23,18 PB 19,63
5 Emilia Mälkiä OrimJy 25.4.04 19,97 PB
19,96 PB 19,97 PB 19,59 17,37
6 Maisa Moisio KaipVi 12.6.05 19,20
17,27 18,06 17,74 19,20
7 Viivi Kupiainen HartVoi 26.8.05 18,44
18,44 15,01 18,06 14,15
8 Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 12.5.04 18,18 PB
X X 16,60 18,18 PB
9 Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 30.9.04 18,04
17,55 18,04 15,35 X
10 Sinja Johansson HartVoi 6.10.05 17,69
17,69 X X 15,13
11 Vilma Tanskanen AsikkRai 13.11.05 14,67
11,45 12,68 14,67 12,09
12 Jenna Tuomainen IitPy 24.2.04 14,21
12,75 14,21 11,81 11,09
13 Emmi Mäkäläinen JyväskKU 20.12.05 12,72
11,01 11,24 11,09 12,72
14 Ea Vuori MäntsU 28.2.05 10,80
10,80 7,96 9,94 9,00
15 Ellen Immonen JyväskKU 27.7.05 10,41
7,87 10,41 9,70 8,57
T7 40 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: NWND
1. Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 7,85
2. Ella Räisänen EspTa 8,61
T7 400 m Loppukilpailu
1. Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 1.36,86
T7 40 m aj Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: NWND
1. Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 9,40
2. Ella Räisänen EspTa 10,67
3. Maija Harju JanJa 10,73
T7 Pituus Loppukilpailu
1. Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 2,69
2,47 2,61 2,69 2,69
2. Kiira Johansson HartVoi 2,42
2,36 2,35 2,39 2,42
T7 Pallonheitto Loppukilpailu
1. Kiira Johansson HartVoi 17,78
17,05 17,78
2. Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 17,53
17,53 14,29
3. Ella Räisänen EspTa 11,67
9,52 11,67