Timanttikisat ja 11-9-v. pm-ottelut Sastamala 25.7.2015

Timanttikisat ja 11-9-v. pm-ottelut Sastamala 25.7.2015

Miehet

      

 

      

M 5000 m

      
       
       

1

Victor Lövdahl

IFFemman

2.1.91

15.28,67

   

SB

   

2

Jouko Mahlamäki

LauttLu

14.3.65

16.12,01

       

 

      

 

      

M17 Keihäs/JT

      
       
       

1

Teemu Narvi

KanksLei

2.7.00

61,55

       

 

X 61,55 59,56 X X X

     

2

Hermanni Hakasuo

LauttLu

7.6.99

57,61

       

 

X 55,28 X X 57,25 57,61

     

3

Sami Reunanen

VammsVoi

19.1.98

55,83

   

PB

   

 

50,06 SB 53,46 PB X 55,83 PB 50,54 52,23

     

 

      
       
       

 

      

P15 Pituus/LJ

      
       
       

1

Aleksi Hakanen

LauttLu

14.8.00

5,68

  1.2

  

PB

   

 

5,55/-0.9 PB 5,57/1.2 PB 5,68/1.2 PB

     

2

Leevi Vihtalahti

NoormNo

21.12.00

5,65

  0.8

      

 

X/0.2 5,41/0.4 5,65/0.8

     

3

Hermanni Haaparanta

NoormNo

23.2.00

5,47

  1.1

      

 

X/0.7 X/1.4 5,47/1.1

     

4

Markus Alajoki

VammsVoi

21.9.00

5,41

  1.3

  

PB

   

 

5,41/1.3 PB X/0.4 X/-0.3 5,33/0.7

     

5

Juuso Junnila

JanJa

13.2.01

5,28

  0.5

      

 

4,67/1.0 5,28/0.5 4,58/0.3

     

6

Matias Järvenpää

UlvST

1.4.01

5,23

  1.3

  

PB

   

 

4,74/0.5 5,16/1.2 X/1.3 5,04/0.4 X/1.9 5,23/1.3 PB

     

7

Joonatan Junkkala

VammsVoi

20.5.00

4,76

  0.7

  

PB

   

 

4,59/-3.2 SB 4,58/1.5 4,76/0.7 PB 4,65/0.7

     

8

Aapo Karvinen

VammsVoi

5.12.01

4,57

  1.1

      

 

4,57/1.1 X/-0.3 4,37/-0.9

     

9

Oskari Lahtinen

NoormNo

2.2.01

4,49

  -0.6

      

 

4,49/-0.6 4,22/1.4 4,37/2.0

     

10

Henrik Porvari

HartVoi

29.1.01

4,25

  -0.2

      

 

4,25/-0.2 X/-0.2 4,00/-0.4

     

11

Sami Siro

ParkU

10.5.00

4,02

  2.4

      

 

      

P15 Kiekko/DT

      
       
       

1

Markus Alajoki

VammsVoi

21.9.00

54,80

       

 

52,90 X X 51,89 51,49 54,80

     

2

Lasse Hämelahti

LängelmU

23.12.00

50,89

       

 

50,27 X 50,89 X X X

     

3

Eero Rantanen

VirttNou

25.11.00

43,58

   

PB

   

 

X X 42,14 PB 41,37 X 43,58 PB

     

4

Jesper Kallio

VammsVoi

16.4.01

35,71

   

PB

   

 

35,35 X 35,71 PB X 33,45 34,74

     

5

Urho Hietaniemi

VirtU

27.1.00

34,89

       

 

34,32 32,48 34,86 33,61 33,32 34,89

     

6

Frans Isolauri

VehmKi

22.2.00

32,47

   

PB

   

 

27,47 X 29,51 X 32,47 PB X

     

 

      

P15 Keihäs/JT

      
       
       

1

Teemu Narvi

KanksLei

2.7.00

62,93

       

 

61,95 62,28 57,83 62,93

     

2

Markus Alajoki

VammsVoi

21.9.00

53,94

       

 

53,94 48,14

     

3

Eemeli Rantaneva

MerikI

19.3.01

46,18

       

 

44,34 38,29 44,07 45,33 46,18

     

4

Leevi Vihtalahti

NoormNo

21.12.00

45,26

       

 

45,00 44,27 45,26

     

5

Jesper Kallio

VammsVoi

16.4.01

42,41

   

PB

   

 

36,58 38,24 37,44 42,41 PB 36,89

     

6

Aleksi Hakanen

LauttLu

14.8.00

42,10

   

PB

   

 

42,10 PB 39,40

     

7

Oskari Lahtinen

NoormNo

2.2.01

39,47

   

PB

   

 

39,47 PB 39,21 35,55

     

8

Joonatan Junkkala

VammsVoi

20.5.00

38,49

   

PB

   

 

38,49 PB 33,34

     

9

Aapo Karvinen

VammsVoi

5.12.01

34,89

   

PB

   

 

34,89 PB 33,30 30,35

     

10

Sami Siro

ParkU

10.5.00

31,16

   

PB

   

 

30,78 PB 31,16 PB 30,09

     

11

Hermanni Haaparanta

NoormNo

23.2.00

29,92

       

 

29,92 27,67

     

12

Tommi Vuohijoki

HarjavJy

6.11.01

24,32

       

 

      

P11 60 m

      
       

1. erä

      

1

Emil Ristiharju

VammsVoi

05

9,54

   

PB

   

2

Mikael Mäkinen

NoormNo

14.5.04

9,58

   

PB

   

3

Konsta Uuttera

YlöjU

1.8.05

10,02

       

4

Aamos Kesti

VammsVoi

05

10,67

   

PB

   

2. erä

      

1

Henrik Lehtinen

LauttLu

2.2.04

9,46

   

PB

   

2

Aaro Koskinen

TampPy

2.4.04

9,75

       

3

Miko Tähkänen

MerikI

20.7.04

9,87

       

4

Aaron Anttila

VammsVoi

18.7.05

10,54

       

3. erä

      

1

Antti Sainio

TampPy

17.5.05

9,33

   

PB

   

2

Daniel Saaristo

IkaalU

27.10.04

9,42

   

PB

   

3

Eero Saariola

PorinTa

2.3.04

9,61

       

4

Santtu Kalliomäki

VammsVoi

16.3.05

9,68

   

PB

   

5

Elias Kurumaa

KanksLei

23.9.04

9,80

       

6

Eemil Isolauri

VehmKi

13.3.04

9,82

       

7

Jonne Niemelä

IkaalU

5.1.05

9,98

       

8

Akseli Mäkelä

IkaalU

16.8.05

10,11

       

4. erä

      

1

Joona Nurmi

PorinYU

10.2.05

9,00

       

2

Severi Mäenpää

NakkVire

19.2.04

9,18

       

3

Mikael Lähteenmäki

KanksLei

4.8.04

9,27

       

3

Patrik Järvinen

TampPy

23.10.04

9,27

       

5

Petteri Vihtalahti

NoormNo

6.7.04

9,46

       

6

Pietari Kiviranta

KanksLei

20.10.04

9,52

       

7

Elmeri Lehtinen

LauttLu

19.2.04

9,59

       

8

Matias Henttinen

KokemKV

8.3.05

9,69

       

 

      

P11 1000 m

      
       
       

1

Emil Ristiharju

VammsVoi

05

3.18,53

   

PB (10-v. ka 30.)

   

2

Oskari Palomäki

UlvST

8.5.04

3.19,47

   

PB

   

3

Mikael Lähteenmäki

KanksLei

4.8.04

3.23,19

   

PB

   

4

Elmeri Lehtinen

LauttLu

19.2.04

3.28,17

   

SB

   

5

Aaro Koskinen

TampPy

2.4.04

3.48,20

       

 

      

P11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)

      
       
       

1

Henrik Lehtinen

LauttLu

2.2.04

4,19

  

      

 

3,95/0.0 3,78/0.0 3,94/0.0 3,80/0.0 3,80/0.0 4,19/0.0

     

2

Patrik Järvinen

TampPy

23.10.04

4,12

  

  

PB

   

 

3,92/0.0 3,81/0.0 4,09/0.0 3,95/0.0 X/0.0 4,12/0.0 PB

     

3

Antti Sainio

TampPy

17.5.05

4,11

  

  

PB

   

 

3,67/0.0 3,85/0.0 3,92/0.0 3,98/0.0 4,11/0.0 PB 4,06/0.0

     

4

Mikael Lähteenmäki

KanksLei

4.8.04

4,08

  

      

 

4,04/0.0 3,86/0.0 3,83/0.0 4,04/0.0 4,08/0.0 4,03/0.0

     

5

Aaro Koskinen

TampPy

2.4.04

4,02

  

      

 

3,85/0.0 4,02/0.0 3,85/0.0 3,72/0.0 3,77/0.0 X/0.0

     

6

Elmeri Lehtinen

LauttLu

19.2.04

4,00

  

      

 

3,68/0.0 3,92/0.0 4,00/0.0

     

7

Santtu Kalliomäki

VammsVoi

16.3.05

3,96

  

      

 

3,95/0.0 3,84/0.0 3,96/0.0 3,92/0.0 3,96/0.0 3,93/0.0

     

8

Joona Nurmi

PorinYU

10.2.05

3,92

  

      

 

X/0.0 3,89/0.0 3,92/0.0 3,85/0.0 3,90/0.0 3,82/0.0

     

9

Severi Mäenpää

NakkVire

19.2.04

3,91

  

      

 

3,91/0.0 3,69/0.0 3,90/0.0

     

10

Matias Henttinen

KokemKV

8.3.05

3,88

  

      

 

3,88/0.0 3,81/0.0 3,83/0.0

     

11

Elias Kurumaa

KanksLei

23.9.04

3,87

  

      

 

3,87/0.0 3,74/0.0 X/0.0

     

12

Daniel Saaristo

IkaalU

27.10.04

3,75

  

  

PB

   

 

3,72/0.0 PB X/0.0 3,75/0.0 PB

     

13

Jonne Niemelä

IkaalU

5.1.05

3,74

  

      

 

3,64/0.0 3,66/0.0 3,74/0.0

     

14

Petteri Vihtalahti

NoormNo

6.7.04

3,69

  

      

 

3,61/0.0 3,57/0.0 3,69/0.0

     

15

Akseli Mäkelä

IkaalU

16.8.05

3,66

  

      

 

3,38/0.0 3,66/0.0 3,52/0.0

     

16

Oskari Palomäki

UlvST

8.5.04

3,61

  

      

 

3,61/0.0 3,49/0.0 X/0.0

     

17

Mikael Mäkinen

NoormNo

14.5.04

3,61

  

      

 

X/0.0 3,61/0.0 X/0.0

     

18

Konsta Uuttera

YlöjU

1.8.05

3,57

  

  

PB

   

 

3,51/0.0 3,57/0.0 PB 3,49/0.0

     

19

Miko Tähkänen

MerikI

20.7.04

3,55

  

      

 

3,15/0.0 3,51/0.0 3,55/0.0

     

20

Eero Saariola

PorinTa

2.3.04

3,51

  

      

 

3,37/0.0 3,51/0.0 3,34/0.0

     

21

Emil Ristiharju

VammsVoi

05

3,47

  

  

PB

   

 

3,47/0.0 PB X/0.0 2,88/0.0

     

22

Eemil Isolauri

VehmKi

13.3.04

3,36

  

      

 

3,35/0.0 3,36/0.0 3,33/0.0

     

23

Aaron Anttila

VammsVoi

18.7.05

3,21

  

      

 

3,21/0.0 3,16/0.0 X/0.0

     

24

Aamos Kesti

VammsVoi

05

3,18

  

  

PB

   

 

3,02/0.0 PB 3,18/0.0 PB 3,13/0.0

     

25

Pietari Kiviranta

KanksLei

20.10.04

1,55

  

      

 

1,55/0.0 1,45/0.0 1,45/0.0

     

 

      

P11 Kuula/SP

      
       
       

1

Henrik Lehtinen

LauttLu

2.2.04

10,74

   

PB

   

 

10,74 PB 9,82 8,67 8,19 8,32 9,48

     

2

Severi Mäenpää

NakkVire

19.2.04

8,77

   

SB

   

 

8,44 8,77 SB 8,60 8,52 8,35 8,44

     

3

Elmeri Lehtinen

LauttLu

19.2.04

8,09

   

PB

   

 

7,80 7,72 7,73 7,10 X 8,09 PB

     

4

Joona Nurmi

PorinYU

10.2.05

8,07

       

 

7,26 8,07 8,02 7,68 8,03 7,66

     

5

Elias Kurumaa

KanksLei

23.9.04

7,58

   

PB

   

 

7,38 PB 7,58 PB 6,84 6,93 6,69 7,12

     

6

Miko Tähkänen

MerikI

20.7.04

7,49

       

 

7,44 7,49 X 7,10 6,73 6,55

     

7

Mikael Mäkinen

NoormNo

14.5.04

7,35

   

PB

   

 

7,35 PB 7,22 7,33

     

8

Mikael Lähteenmäki

KanksLei

4.8.04

7,23

       

 

7,22 6,95 6,44 X 7,23 X

     

9

Antti Sainio

TampPy

17.5.05

7,09

       

 

6,67 6,96 7,09 6,86

     

10

Matias Henttinen

KokemKV

8.3.05

6,96

       

 

6,95 6,65 6,65 6,96 6,90 6,52

     

11

Jonne Niemelä

IkaalU

5.1.05

6,80

       

 

6,80 5,94 6,16

     

12

Petteri Vihtalahti

NoormNo

6.7.04

6,72

   

PB

   

 

6,72 PB 5,43 6,50

     

13

Akseli Mäkelä

IkaalU

16.8.05

6,58

   

PB

   

 

6,58 PB 6,32 6,18

     

14

Aaro Koskinen

TampPy

2.4.04

6,56

   

PB

   

 

6,41 PB 6,56 PB 6,19

     

15

Patrik Järvinen

TampPy

23.10.04

6,51

       

 

6,46 6,26 6,51

     

16

Emil Ristiharju

VammsVoi

05

6,40

   

PB

   

 

5,59 PB 6,40 PB 6,25

     

17

Aamos Kesti

VammsVoi

05

5,60

   

PB

   

 

5,34 PB 5,60 PB 5,36

     

18

Pietari Kiviranta

KanksLei

20.10.04

5,54

       

 

5,54 5,28 X

     

19

Santtu Kalliomäki

VammsVoi

16.3.05

5,35

   

PB

   

 

4,89 PB 5,10 PB 5,35 PB

     

20

Eero Saariola

PorinTa

2.3.04

5,34

   

PB

   

 

4,67 PB 5,15 PB 5,34 PB

     

21

Aaron Anttila

VammsVoi

18.7.05

5,24

   

PB

   

 

5,24 PB 5,15 5,24 =PB

     

22

Konsta Uuttera

YlöjU

1.8.05

4,87

       

 

X 4,87 4,84

     

 

      

P11 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon

      
       
       

1

Henrik Lehtinen

LauttLu

2.2.04

1078

   

PB

   

 

9.46/0.0 3.95/0.0 10.74

     

2

Severi Mäenpää

NakkVire

19.2.04

1004

   

PB

   

 

9.18/0.0 3.91/0.0 8.77

     

3

Joona Nurmi

PorinYU

10.2.05

1000

   

PB

   

 

9.00/0.0 3.92/0.0 8.07

     

4

Mikael Lähteenmäki

KanksLei

4.8.04

923

   

PB

   

 

9.27/0.0 4.04/0.0 7.22

     

5

Elmeri Lehtinen

LauttLu

19.2.04

897

       

 

9.59/0.0 4.00/0.0 7.80

     

6

Patrik Järvinen

TampPy

23.10.04

892

   

PB

   

 

9.27/0.0 4.09/0.0 6.51

     

7

Antti Sainio

TampPy

17.5.05

884

       

 

9.33/0.0 3.92/0.0 7.09

     

8

Elias Kurumaa

KanksLei

23.9.04

834

   

PB

   

 

9.80/0.0 3.87/0.0 7.58

     

9

Matias Henttinen

KokemKV

8.3.05

816

   

PB

   

 

9.69/0.0 3.88/0.0 6.95

     

10

Mikael Mäkinen

NoormNo

14.5.04

811

   

PB

   

 

9.58/0.0 3.61/0.0 7.35

     

11

Aaro Koskinen

TampPy

2.4.04

810

   

PB

   

 

9.75/0.0 4.02/0.0 6.56

     

12

Petteri Vihtalahti

NoormNo

6.7.04

807

   

PB

   

 

9.46/0.0 3.69/0.0 6.72

     

13

Miko Tähkänen

MerikI

20.7.04

771

   

PB

   

 

9.87/0.0 3.55/0.0 7.49

     

14

Jonne Niemelä

IkaalU

5.1.05

748

       

 

9.98/0.0 3.74/0.0 6.80

     

15

Emil Ristiharju

VammsVoi

05

745

   

PB

   

 

9.54/0.0 3.47/0.0 6.40

     

16

Santtu Kalliomäki

VammsVoi

16.3.05

745

   

PB

   

 

9.68/0.0 3.96/0.0 5.35

     

17

Akseli Mäkelä

IkaalU

16.8.05

710

   

PB

   

 

10.11/0.0 3.66/0.0 6.58

     

18

Eero Saariola

PorinTa

2.3.04

685

   

PB

   

 

9.61/0.0 3.51/0.0 5.34

     

19

Konsta Uuttera

YlöjU

1.8.05

618

   

PB

   

 

10.02/0.0 3.57/0.0 4.87

     

20

Aamos Kesti

VammsVoi

05

542

   

PB

   

 

10.67/0.0 3.18/0.0 5.60

     

21

Aaron Anttila

VammsVoi

18.7.05

538

   

PB

   

 

10.54/0.0 3.21/0.0 5.24

     

22

Pietari Kiviranta

KanksLei

20.10.04

532

   

PB

   

 

9.52 1.55 5.54 9.52 1.55 5.54

     

 

      

P9 40 m

      
       

1. erä

      

1

Ilmari Pakkasela

NoormNo

25.10.06

6,88

   

PB

   

2

Petteri Varjonen

PorinYU

23.1.06

7,19

   

PB

   

3

Niklas Mäntylä

VammsVoi

11.9.07

7,47

   

PB

   

4

Veli Lampila

VammsVoi

1.11.07

7,50

   

PB

   

5

Antti Ranne

MerikI

14.10.06

7,72

   

PB

   

6

Aleksi Lähde

VammsVoi

3.4.06

7,87

   

PB

   

7

Verneri Lehtinen

LauttLu

18.9.06

8,20

       

8

Elmeri Salo

NoormNo

18.9.06

8,33

       

2. erä

      

1

Kalle Äijälä

PälkLL

5.1.06

7,00

   

PB

   

2

Olavi Pennanen

LempKiYU

22.6.06

7,11

   

PB

   

3

Onni Ruusunen

PorinYU

16.5.06

7,20

   

PB

   

4

Juho Herrala

KokemKV

20.10.06

7,21

   

PB

   

5

Joona Taipale

PälkLL

22.10.06

7,39

   

PB

   

6

Severi Laine

LauttLu

2.1.06

7,43

   

PB

   

7

Joona Heino

KiukKi

1.5.07

7,47

       

8

Tuomas Mäkelä

IkaalU

30.4.08

7,49

   

PB

   

3. erä

      

1

Manu Kankaanniemi

VammsVoi

16.3.06

6,47

   

PB (9-v. ka 54.)

   

2

Veikka Loikas

PorinYU

18.9.06

6,76

   

PB

   

3

Rami Tuominen

KanksLei

18.3.06

6,79

       

4

Tino Knuutila

KanksLei

4.8.06

6,99

   

PB

   

5

Miiro Tähkänen

MerikI

30.1.07

7,10

   

PB

   

6

Markus Porvari

HartVoi

4.2.06

7,17

       

7

Martti Wallenius

KiukKi

7.11.07

7,19

       

8

Aleksi Hujo

VammsVoi

27.2.06

7,38

   

SB

   

 

      

P9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)

      
       
       

1

Manu Kankaanniemi

VammsVoi

16.3.06

4,40

  

 

kk9

PB (10-v. ka 94.) (9-v. ka 3.)

   

 

4,14/0.0 4,40/0.0 kk9 PB 4,05/0.0 4,13/0.0 4,39/0.0 4,28/0.0

     

2

Veikka Loikas

PorinYU

18.9.06

3,91

  

      

 

3,91/0.0 3,91/0.0 3,58/0.0 X/0.0 3,55/0.0 3,54/0.0

     

3

Rami Tuominen

KanksLei

18.3.06

3,67

  

      

 

3,28/0.0 3,20/0.0 3,67/0.0 3,53/0.0 3,57/0.0 3,28/0.0

     

4

Juho Herrala

KokemKV

20.10.06

3,53

  

  

PB

   

 

3,32/0.0 3,45/0.0 PB 3,33/0.0 3,53/0.0 PB 3,46/0.0 3,52/0.0

     

5

Tino Knuutila

KanksLei

4.8.06

3,45

  

      

 

2,39/0.0 3,41/0.0 3,24/0.0 3,21/0.0 3,40/0.0 3,45/0.0

     

6

Ilmari Pakkasela

NoormNo

25.10.06

3,40

  

  

PB

   

 

X/0.0 3,40/0.0 PB 3,23/0.0

     

7

Kalle Äijälä

PälkLL

5.1.06

3,39

  

      

 

3,28/0.0 3,39/0.0 3,17/0.0 3,15/0.0 3,26/0.0 3,10/0.0

     

8

Aleksi Hujo

VammsVoi

27.2.06

3,36

  

      

 

3,17/0.0 3,25/0.0 3,36/0.0 3,34/0.0 3,34/0.0 2,80/0.0

     

9

Olavi Pennanen

LempKiYU

22.6.06

3,27

  

      

 

3,21/0.0 3,27/0.0 2,94/0.0 3,11/0.0 3,13/0.0 2,54/0.0

     

10

Martti Wallenius

KiukKi

7.11.07

3,23

  

  

PB

   

 

3,23/0.0 PB 3,02/0.0 3,17/0.0

     

11

Markus Porvari

HartVoi

4.2.06

3,20

  

      

 

3,11/0.0 3,11/0.0 3,20/0.0

     

12

Joona Heino

KiukKi

1.5.07

3,11

  

  

PB

   

 

2,66/0.0 2,93/0.0 3,11/0.0 PB

     

13

Joona Taipale

PälkLL

22.10.06

3,10

  

      

 

X/0.0 3,09/0.0 3,10/0.0

     

14

Severi Laine

LauttLu

2.1.06

3,07

  

      

 

3,02/0.0 3,07/0.0 3,06/0.0

     

15

Niklas Mäntylä

VammsVoi

11.9.07

3,02

  

  

PB

   

 

3,01/0.0 PB 3,02/0.0 PB 2,83/0.0

     

16

Onni Ruusunen

PorinYU

16.5.06

3,00

  

      

 

2,88/0.0 2,99/0.0 3,00/0.0

     

17

Veli Lampila

VammsVoi

1.11.07

2,96

  

  

PB

   

 

2,76/0.0 PB 2,96/0.0 PB 2,93/0.0

     

18

Miiro Tähkänen

MerikI

30.1.07

2,91

  

      

 

2,79/0.0 2,91/0.0 2,87/0.0

     

19

Tuomas Mäkelä

IkaalU

30.4.08

2,90

  

  

PB

   

 

2,77/0.0 1,72/0.0 2,90/0.0 PB

     

20

Petteri Varjonen

PorinYU

23.1.06

2,83

  

  

PB

   

 

X/0.0 2,83/0.0 PB X/0.0

     

21

Aleksi Lähde

VammsVoi

3.4.06

2,81

  

  

PB

   

 

2,79/0.0 PB 2,81/0.0 PB 2,77/0.0

     

22

Verneri Lehtinen

LauttLu

18.9.06

2,63

  

      

 

2,41/0.0 2,63/0.0 X/0.0

     

23

Antti Ranne

MerikI

14.10.06

2,56

  

  

PB

   

 

2,56/0.0 PB 1,90/0.0 2,43/0.0

     

24

Elmeri Salo

NoormNo

18.9.06

2,48

  

  

PB

   

 

2,48/0.0 PB 2,32/0.0 2,19/0.0

     

 

      

P9 Kuula/SP

      
       
       

1

Manu Kankaanniemi

VammsVoi

16.3.06

11,36

       

 

10,02 10,50 11,36 X X X

     

2

Kalle Äijälä

PälkLL

5.1.06

8,52

       

 

8,24 8,52 8,12 8,41 8,28 8,19

     

3

Rami Tuominen

KanksLei

18.3.06

7,94

       

 

7,94 6,79 7,39 7,72 7,06 7,84

     

4

Juho Herrala

KokemKV

20.10.06

7,32

       

 

7,13 7,20 X 7,25 7,32 X

     

5

Tino Knuutila

KanksLei

4.8.06

6,20

       

 

5,44 5,66 6,19 5,23 6,20 5,11

     

6

Olavi Pennanen

LempKiYU

22.6.06

6,08

       

 

6,08 5,98 5,82

     

7

Aleksi Hujo

VammsVoi

27.2.06

5,92

       

 

5,10 5,85 5,67 5,58 5,76 5,92

     

8

Miiro Tähkänen

MerikI

30.1.07

5,58

       

 

5,58 X 5,24 5,25 5,37 5,35

     

9

Petteri Varjonen

PorinYU

23.1.06

5,54

   

PB

   

 

X 4,64 PB 5,54 PB

     

10

Elmeri Salo

NoormNo

18.9.06

5,45

   

PB

   

 

5,45 PB X 5,14

     

11

Joona Taipale

PälkLL

22.10.06

5,43

       

 

5,26 5,43 5,10

     

12

Ilmari Pakkasela

NoormNo

25.10.06

5,20

   

PB

   

 

5,20 PB 4,65 5,16

     

13

Aleksi Lähde

VammsVoi

3.4.06

5,19

   

PB

   

 

5,14 PB 5,19 PB 5,14

     

14

Veikka Loikas

PorinYU

18.9.06

5,06

   

PB

   

 

5,06 PB X 4,95

     

15

Onni Ruusunen

PorinYU

16.5.06

4,76

   

PB

   

 

4,62 PB 4,76 PB 4,36

     

16

Verneri Lehtinen

LauttLu

18.9.06

4,75

       

 

4,49 4,61 4,75

     

17