Tyttö- ja poikaolympialaiset Kokemäki 12.8.2015
Tyttö- ja poikaolympialaiset
Pitkäjärvi, Kokemäki
12.8.2015
TULOKSET
P7 40 m
1. Kuisma Haapaniemi 2008 KiukKi 7,80
2. Niko Nordlund HarjavJy 7,87
3. Sampo Rintala LauttLu 7,97
4. Alpo Tuominen KokemKV 8,02
5. Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 8,28
6. Niilo Ruuskanen KokemKV 8,53
7. Lasse Ranne MerikI 8,74
8. Sammy Rusanen KokemKV 8,82
9. Jami Kivero KiukKi 8,86
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,8
1. Kuisma Haapaniemi 2008 KiukKi 7,80
2. Alpo Tuominen KokemKV 8,02
3. Sammy Rusanen KokemKV 8,82
4. Jami Kivero KiukKi 8,86
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Niko Nordlund HarjavJy 7,87
2. Sampo Rintala LauttLu 7,97
3. Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 8,28
4. Niilo Ruuskanen KokemKV 8,53
5. Lasse Ranne MerikI 8,74
P7 Pallonheitto
1. Alpo Tuominen KokemKV 27,11
27,11
2. Jami Kivero KiukKi 25,27
25,27
3. Niko Nordlund HarjavJy 19,64
19,64
4. Niilo Ruuskanen KokemKV 16,34
16,34
5. Sammy Rusanen KokemKV 16,24
16,24
6. Kuisma Haapaniemi 2008 KiukKi 15,74
15,74
7. Sampo Rintala LauttLu 12,94
12,94
8. Lasse Ranne MerikI 12,32
12,32
9. Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 10,59
10,59
P9 40 m
1. Luukas Lehtinen 2007 LapSa 7,26
2. Martti Wallenius 2007 KiukKi 7,28
3. Miiro Tähkänen 2007 MerikI 7,31
4. Joona Heino 2007 KiukKi 7,38
5. Juho Herrala 2006 KokemKV 7,46
6. Mico Heino 2006 EurajVei 7,46
7. Elmeri Kivipelto 2007 LauttLu 7,63
8. Severi Laine 2006 LauttLu 7,68
8. Eerik Lehtinen 2007 LauttLu 7,68
10. Veli Lampila 2007 VammsVoi 7,77
11. Romeo Horelli 2007 KokemKV 7,86
12. Antti Ranne 2006 MerikI 7,88
13. Samu Söderlund KokemKV 7,91
14. Verneri Lehtinen 2006 LauttLu 8,40
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,4
1. Luukas Lehtinen 2007 LapSa 7,26
2. Miiro Tähkänen 2007 MerikI 7,31
3. Mico Heino 2006 EurajVei 7,46
4. Romeo Horelli 2007 KokemKV 7,86
5. Antti Ranne 2006 MerikI 7,88
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,2
1. Martti Wallenius 2007 KiukKi 7,28
2. Eerik Lehtinen 2007 LauttLu 7,68
3. Samu Söderlund KokemKV 7,91
4. Verneri Lehtinen 2006 LauttLu 8,40
Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,3
1. Joona Heino 2007 KiukKi 7,38
2. Juho Herrala 2006 KokemKV 7,46
3. Elmeri Kivipelto 2007 LauttLu 7,63
4. Severi Laine 2006 LauttLu 7,68
5. Veli Lampila 2007 VammsVoi 7,77
P9 Pituus
1. Juho Herrala 2006 KokemKV 3,48
3,46 3,37 3,31 3,48
2. Luukas Lehtinen 2007 LapSa 3,45
3,35 3,45 3,40 3,33
3. Severi Laine 2006 LauttLu 3,20
3,01 3,11 3,06 3,20
4. Elmeri Kivipelto 2007 LauttLu 3,18
3,11 3,12 2,99 3,18
5. Joona Heino 2007 KiukKi 3,13
3,13 2,81 3,01 3,06
6. Verneri Lehtinen 2006 LauttLu 3,06
2,84 3,06 2,77 2,87
7. Mico Heino 2006 EurajVei 2,98
2,89 2,90 2,98 X
8. Martti Wallenius 2007 KiukKi 2,98
2,98 2,76 2,90 2,82
9. Veli Lampila 2007 VammsVoi 2,93
2,80 2,82 2,93 2,88
10. Miiro Tähkänen 2007 MerikI 2,82
2,82 2,74 2,63 2,75
11. Romeo Horelli 2007 KokemKV 2,81
2,81 2,49 2,51 2,63
12. Eerik Lehtinen 2007 LauttLu 2,75
2,75 2,43 2,51 2,56
13. Samu Söderlund KokemKV 2,64
2,58 2,64 X 2,51
14. Antti Ranne 2006 MerikI 2,63
2,24 2,57 2,63 2,62
P9 Keihäs
1. Eerik Lehtinen 2007 LauttLu 23,25
22,18 23,25 22,17 21,99
2. Luukas Lehtinen 2007 LapSa 19,17
19,17 17,95 18,56 17,90
3. Juho Herrala 2006 KokemKV 18,65
18,36 18,65 16,87 18,28
4. Miiro Tähkänen 2007 MerikI 16,59
15,13 13,13 16,59 X
5. Severi Laine 2006 LauttLu 15,77
X 14,78 15,04 15,77
6. Verneri Lehtinen 2006 LauttLu 15,43
14,31 13,70 15,37 15,43
7. Romeo Horelli 2007 KokemKV 11,89
8,25 11,89 9,45 X
8. Samu Söderlund KokemKV 11,06
8,97 7,07 X 11,06
9. Martti Wallenius 2007 KiukKi 8,44
7,67 6,92 8,44 X
10. Mico Heino 2006 EurajVei 7,80
7,80 7,69 6,49 5,20
P11 60 m
1. Joona Nurmi 2005 PorinYU 9,08
2. Severi Mäenpää 2004 NakkVire 9,28
3. Erkka Maine 2004 LauttLu 9,33
4. Felix Horelli 2004 KokemKV 9,50
5. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 9,59
6. Matias Henttinen 2005 KokemKV 9,63
7. Eero Saariola 2004 PorinTa 9,77
8. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 9,79
9. Miko Tähkänen 2004 MerikI 9,96
10. Oskari Palomäki 2004 UlvST 9,97
11. Petrus Jakonen 2005 PorinYU 10,20
12. Matias Marila 2005 KokemKV 10,46
13. Roope Rakkolainen 2005 KokemKV 10,51
14. Henri Hynnä 2005 SäkU 10,53
15. Sisu Peltonen 2005 KokemKV 11,35
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,6
1. Eero Saariola 2004 PorinTa 9,77
2. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 9,79
3. Matias Marila 2005 KokemKV 10,46
4. Henri Hynnä 2005 SäkU 10,53
5. Sisu Peltonen 2005 KokemKV 11,35
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,2
1. Severi Mäenpää 2004 NakkVire 9,28
2. Felix Horelli 2004 KokemKV 9,50
3. Matias Henttinen 2005 KokemKV 9,63
4. Miko Tähkänen 2004 MerikI 9,96
5. Oskari Palomäki 2004 UlvST 9,97
Erä 3 Tuuli: +1,9
1. Joona Nurmi 2005 PorinYU 9,08
2. Erkka Maine 2004 LauttLu 9,33
3. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 9,59
4. Petrus Jakonen 2005 PorinYU 10,20
5. Roope Rakkolainen 2005 KokemKV 10,51
P11 60 m aj
1. Erkka Maine 2004 LauttLu 10,87
2. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 11,50
3. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 11,80
4. Oskari Palomäki 2004 UlvST 11,84
5. Joona Nurmi 2005 PorinYU 11,98
6. Miko Tähkänen 2004 MerikI 11,98
7. Matias Henttinen 2005 KokemKV 12,00
8. Henri Hynnä 2005 SäkU 12,86
9. Roope Rakkolainen 2005 KokemKV 12,88
10. Matias Marila 2005 KokemKV 13,39
11. Eero Saariola 2004 PorinTa 13,75
12. Juho Herrala 2006 KokemKV 14,35
13. Sisu Peltonen 2005 KokemKV 15,73
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,6
1. Miko Tähkänen 2004 MerikI 11,98
2. Matias Henttinen 2005 KokemKV 12,00
3. Eero Saariola 2004 PorinTa 13,75
4. Sisu Peltonen 2005 KokemKV 15,73
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,5
1. Erkka Maine 2004 LauttLu 10,87
2. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 11,80
3. Oskari Palomäki 2004 UlvST 11,84
4. Henri Hynnä 2005 SäkU 12,86
5. Roope Rakkolainen 2005 KokemKV 12,88
Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,0
1. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 11,50
2. Joona Nurmi 2005 PorinYU 11,98
3. Matias Marila 2005 KokemKV 13,39
4. Juho Herrala 2006 KokemKV 14,35
P11 Korkeus
1. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 130
105 110 115 120 125 130 135
O O O O O O XXX
2. Severi Mäenpää 2004 NakkVire 125
100 105 110 100 105 110 115 120 125 130
O O O O XO O XXX
3. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 125
090 095 100 105 090 095 100 105 110 115 120 125 130
O - O O XXO O XXO O XXX
4. Matias Henttinen 2005 KokemKV 120
100 105 110 115 100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O XXO XXO XXX
5. Felix Horelli 2004 KokemKV 110
090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O XXX
6. Miko Tähkänen 2004 MerikI 110
095 100 105 110 115
O O XO XO XXX
7. Matias Marila 2005 KokemKV 105
090 095 100 105 110
O O O O XXX
8. Henri Hynnä 2005 SäkU 105
100 105 110
O XO XXX
9. Sisu Peltonen 2005 KokemKV 100
090 095 100 105
O O XO XXX
P11 Kuula
1. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 10,61
10,54 10,61 10,00 9,99
2. Petrus Jakonen 2005 PorinYU 9,11
8,32 9,11 8,67 8,65
3. Severi Mäenpää 2004 NakkVire 8,68
8,65 8,68 X 8,59
4. Joona Nurmi 2005 PorinYU 8,45
8,24 8,45 8,38 7,84
5. Elmeri Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 8,21
8,01 8,21 7,72 8,08
6. Miko Tähkänen 2004 MerikI 7,85
7,14 7,41 7,12 7,85
7. Felix Horelli 2004 KokemKV 7,12
7,12 5,86 6,50 6,33
8. Matias Henttinen 2005 KokemKV 7,08
6,75 6,49 6,55 7,08
9. Matias Marila 2005 KokemKV 7,03
7,03 6,68 6,92 6,73
10. Sisu Peltonen 2005 KokemKV 5,45
5,33 5,23 4,73 5,45
11. Eero Saariola 2004 PorinTa 4,78
4,07 4,78 4,52 4,59
P13 60 m
1. Daniel Rusanen 2002 KokemKV 8,32
2. Robert Silenko 2002 LauttLu 8,46
3. Trin Lipiäinen 2003 VampU 8,94
4. Niklas Nevala 2002 KokemKV 9,11
5. Ville Kiuru 2002 KokemKV 9,19
6. Petri Hynnä 2002 SäkU 9,41
Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,9
1. Daniel Rusanen 2002 KokemKV 8,32
2. Robert Silenko 2002 LauttLu 8,46
3. Trin Lipiäinen 2003 VampU 8,94
4. Niklas Nevala 2002 KokemKV 9,11
5. Ville Kiuru 2002 KokemKV 9,19
6. Petri Hynnä 2002 SäkU 9,41
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei DNS
P13 1000 m
1. Daniel Rusanen 2002 KokemKV 3.04,52
2. Robert Silenko 2002 LauttLu 3.10,47
P13 60 m aj
Tuuli: -1,5
1. Joonas Lakkamäki 2002 PorinYU 10,38
Oskari Henttinen 2003 KokemKV DNS
P13 Pituus
1. Patrik Jakonen 2002 PorinYU 5,54 -0,2
5,31 5,54 X 5,52
-1,6 -0,2 +0,8
2. Robert Silenko 2002 LauttLu 4,51 -0,3
X 4,34 X 4,51
-2,0 -0,3
3. Daniel Rusanen 2002 KokemKV 4,17 -0,3
3,93 X X 4,17
-1,9 -0,3
4. Trin Lipiäinen 2003 VampU 4,03 -0,8
3,92 3,95 4,03 X
-0,2 -0,2 -0,8
5. Niklas Nevala 2002 KokemKV 4,03 -0,2
4,03 3,91 3,91 X
-0,2 -1,7 -0,2
6. Petri Hynnä 2002 SäkU 3,92 -1,9
3,92 3,84 X X
-1,9 -0,2
7. Ville Kiuru 2002 KokemKV 3,87 -0,6
3,77 X 3,87 3,70
-2,5 -0,6 -0,7
Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei DNS
Oskari Henttinen 2003 KokemKV DNS
P13 Keihäs
1. Henrik Lehtinen 2004 LauttLu 40,72
40,72 37,28 39,38 39,50
2. Petri Hynnä 2002 SäkU 38,66
30,42 32,41 38,66 37,66
3. Oskari Henttinen 2003 KokemKV 36,21
32,80 36,21 33,83 X
4. Erkka Maine 2004 LauttLu 29,18
27,79 26,90 28,16 29,18
5. Elmeri Lehtinen 28,89
23,75 28,89 X 28,31
Johannes Kiviranta 2002 KanksLei DNS
P15 100 m
Tuuli: +0,3
1. Patrik Jakonen 2002 PorinYU 12,56
P15 Korkeus
1. Aleksi Hakanen 2000 LauttLu 175
161 164 170 175 180
O O O XXO XXX
2. Leevi Törölä 2001 UlvST 161
145 150 155 158 161 164
O O O O XXO XXX
P15 Keihäs
1. Aleksi Hakanen 2000 LauttLu 41,40
38,85 40,95 X 41,40
2. Tommi Vuohijoki 2001 HarjavJy 27,22
25,07 25,59 27,22 23,91
Markus Alajoki 2000 VammsVoi DNS
T7 40 m
1. Eevi Pohjolainen 2008 LauttLu 7,67
2. Liina Laine 2008 LauttLu 7,90
3. Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 7,96
4. Emilia Arola PorinTa 7,99
5. Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 8,11
6. Susan Söderlund KokemKV 8,15
7. Netta Nummi KiukKi 8,34
8. Heidi Kaunistola 2008 LauttLu 8,54
9. Iida Saariola 2008 PorinTa 8,61
10. Lilli Rosvall KokemKV 8,73
11. Milja Tähkänen MerikI 8,79
Lilli Rosvall KokemKV DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,5
1. Liina Laine 2008 LauttLu 7,90
2. Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 8,11
3. Netta Nummi KiukKi 8,34
4. Heidi Kaunistola 2008 LauttLu 8,54
5. Iida Saariola 2008 PorinTa 8,61
6. Lilli Rosvall KokemKV 8,73
Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,5
1. Eevi Pohjolainen 2008 LauttLu 7,67
2. Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 7,96
3. Emilia Arola PorinTa 7,99
4. Susan Söderlund KokemKV 8,15
5. Milja Tähkänen MerikI 8,79
Lilli Rosvall KokemKV DNS
T7 Pallonheitto
1. Eevi Pohjolainen 2008 LauttLu 18,33
18,33
2. Liina Laine 2008 LauttLu 14,74
14,74
3. Netta Nummi KiukKi 14,60
14,60
4. Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 12,61
12,61
5. Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 11,96
11,96
6. Susan Söderlund KokemKV 11,66
11,66
7. Iida Saariola 2008 PorinTa 11,00
11,00
8. Lilli Rosvall KokemKV 10,70
10,70
9. Emilia Arola PorinTa 8,61
8,61
10. Elisabeth Suoniemi KiukKi 7,23
7,23
11. Heidi Kaunistola 2008 LauttLu 6,90
6,90
Lilli Rosvall KokemKV DNS
T9 40 m
1. Vilma Laaksonen 2006 PorinYU 7,07
2. Rebecca Nelimarkka 2006 UlvST 7,12
3. Elisa Tiuttu 2006 LauttLu 7,15
4. Neea Nummi 2006 KiukKi 7,33
5. Riia-Sofia Männistö 2006 EurRai 7,44
6. Amanda Witikkala 2006 KokemKV 7,45
7. Juuli Pere 2006 EurRai 7,46
8. Pinja Rintala 2007 LauttLu 7,47
9. Joanna Hämäläinen 2006 SäkU 7,62
10. Siiri Mäkelä 2007 LauttLu 7,81
11. Janella Aalto 2007 KokemKV 7,96
12. Milja Tuomi 2007 KokemKV 8,01
13. Jenna Saari 2006 KokemKV 8,05
14. Emilia Palomäki 2007 UlvST 8,45
15. Sohvi Jääskeläinen 2007 KokemKV 9,06
Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,3
1. Rebecca Nelimarkka 2006 UlvST 7,12
2. Elisa Tiuttu 2006 LauttLu 7,15
3. Neea Nummi 2006 KiukKi 7,33
4. Pinja Rintala 2007 LauttLu 7,47
5. Janella Aalto 2007 KokemKV 7,96
6. Emilia Palomäki 2007 UlvST 8,45
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,2
1. Vilma Laaksonen 2006 PorinYU 7,07
2. Amanda Witikkala 2006 KokemKV 7,45
3. Juuli Pere 2006 EurRai 7,46
4. Milja Tuomi 2007 KokemKV 8,01
Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu DNS
Erä 3 Tuuli: -0,1
1. Riia-Sofia Männistö 2006 EurRai 7,44
2. Joanna Hämäläinen 2006 SäkU 7,62
3. Siiri Mäkelä 2007 LauttLu 7,81
4. Jenna Saari 2006 KokemKV 8,05
5. Sohvi Jääskeläinen 2007 KokemKV 9,06
T9 Pituus
1. Vilma Laaksonen 2006 PorinYU 3,44
3,44 3,41 3,23 3,35
2. Neea Nummi 2006 KiukKi 3,12
3,12 2,91 2,93 2,96
3. Amanda Witikkala 2006 KokemKV 3,07
3,03 3,07 2,98 3,06
4. Rebecca Nelimarkka 2006 UlvST 3,02
3,01 3,02 2,94 2,89
5. Riia-Sofia Männistö 2006 EurRai 3,01
2,33 3,01 2,78 2,76
6. Pinja Rintala 2007 LauttLu 2,98
2,94 2,96 2,98 2,93
7. Juuli Pere 2006 EurRai 2,97
2,90 2,58 2,97 2,88
8. Elisa Tiuttu 2006 LauttLu 2,92
2,90 2,88 2,92 2,90
9. Siiri Mäkelä 2007 LauttLu 2,91
2,81 2,75 2,91 2,66
10. Liina Laine 2008 LauttLu 2,83
2,82 2,83 2,72 2,68
11. Milja Tuomi 2007 KokemKV 2,68
2,68 2,56 X 2,50
12. Emilia Palomäki 2007 UlvST 2,58
2,52 2,50 2,53 2,58
13. Eevi Pohjolainen 2008 LauttLu 2,51
2,41 2,34 2,30 2,51
14. Janella Aalto 2007 KokemKV 2,50
2,26 2,28 2,50 X
15. Pinja Nykänen KokemKV 2,34
2,34 2,25 2,14 2,31
16. Sohvi Jääskeläinen 2007 KokemKV 2,25
X 2,01 1,98 2,25
Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu DNS
T9 Keihäs
1. Rebecca Nelimarkka 2006 UlvST 13,61
13,19 12,18 13,61 11,67
2. Jenna Saari 2006 KokemKV 13,35
11,62 10,68 11,71 13,35
3. Amanda Witikkala 2006 KokemKV 12,70
X X 12,70 X
4. Vilma Laaksonen 2006 PorinYU 11,59
11,35 10,73 11,59 10,92
5. Emilia Palomäki 2007 UlvST 7,21
7,21 5,72 6,85 5,66
6. Milja Tuomi 2007 KokemKV 7,17
5,77 7,17 6,30 5,77
7. Siiri Mäkelä 2007 LauttLu 6,60
5,08 6,27 6,52 6,60
8. Janella Aalto 2007 KokemKV 6,34
6,33 4,86 2,48 6,34
9. Pinja Nykänen KokemKV 5,52
2,99 4,74 5,52 5,51
10. Sohvi Jääskeläinen 2007 KokemKV 4,75
3,22 4,31 4,75 4,19
Olivia Kärki 2006 LauttLu DNS
T11 60 m
1. Adele Che Akenji EurRai 9,36
2. Sara Heino 2005 KiukKi 9,61
3. Aino Lausniemi 2004 LauttLu 9,63
4. Elli Tiuttu 2004 LauttLu 9,69
5. Inni Lehtola 2005 KiukKi 9,91
6. Nina Välimäki 2004 VammsVoi 9,98
7. Ilona Lampila 2004 VammsVoi 10,09
8. Emmi Pohjolainen 2004 LauttLu 10,15
9. Minttu Peltonen 2004 KokemKV 10,17
10. Rebecca Nelimarkka 2006 UlvST 10,22
11. Essi Mattila 2004 KokemKV 10,42
12. Helmi Finska 2004 VammsVoi 10,62
13. Sonja Lipiäinen 2005 VampU 10,68
14. Milja Marila 2004 KokemKV 10,94
15. Jenna Setälä 2005 LavKi 11,15
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,9
1. Adele Che Akenji EurRai 9,36
2. Aino Lausniemi 2004 LauttLu 9,63
3. Nina Välimäki 2004 VammsVoi 9,98
4. Helmi Finska 2004 VammsVoi 10,62
5. Milja Marila 2004 KokemKV 10,94
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,5
1. Inni Lehtola 2005 KiukKi 9,91
2. Emmi Pohjolainen 2004 LauttLu 10,15
3. Essi Mattila 2004 KokemKV 10,42
4. Sonja Lipiäinen 2005 VampU 10,68
5. Jenna Setälä 2005 LavKi 11,15
Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,5
1. Sara Heino 2005 KiukKi 9,61
2. Elli Tiuttu 2004 LauttLu 9,69
3. Ilona Lampila 2004 VammsVoi 10,09
4. Minttu Peltonen 2004 KokemKV 10,17
5. Rebecca Nelimarkka 2006 UlvST 10,22
T11 60 m aj
1. Nina Välimäki 2004 VammsVoi 10,97
2. Adele Che Akenji EurRai 11,11
3. Ilona Lampila 2004 VammsVoi 11,44
4. Emmi Pohjolainen 2004 LauttLu 11,60
5. Minttu Peltonen 2004 KokemKV 11,85
6. Helmi Finska 2004 VammsVoi 12,08
7. Miia Rintala 2005 VammsVoi 13,39
8. Eveliina Haviala 2005 NakkVire 13,61
9. Jenna Setälä 2005 LavKi 13,68
10. Milja Marila 2004 KokemKV 14,74
11. Fredrica Suoniemi 2005 KiukKi 15,92
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,8
1. Ilona Lampila 2004 VammsVoi 11,44
2. Minttu Peltonen 2004 KokemKV 11,85
3. Miia Rintala 2005 VammsVoi 13,39
4. Eveliina Haviala 2005 NakkVire 13,61
5. Jenna Setälä 2005 LavKi 13,68
6. Fredrica Suoniemi 2005 KiukKi 15,92
Erä 2 Tuuli: -1,0
1. Nina Välimäki 2004 VammsVoi 10,97
2. Adele Che Akenji EurRai 11,11
3. Emmi Pohjolainen 2004 LauttLu 11,60
4. Helmi Finska 2004 VammsVoi 12,08
5. Milja Marila 2004 KokemKV 14,74
T11 Korkeus
1. Minttu Peltonen 2004 KokemKV 125
110 115 120 125 130
O O XO O XXX
2. Emmi Pohjolainen 2004 LauttLu 115
095 100 105 110 115 120
O O O O XO XXX
3. Amanda Yli-Futka 2004 NakkVire 110
095 100 105 110 115
O O O O XXX
4. Elli Tiuttu 2004 LauttLu 110
100 105 110 115
O XO O XXX
5. Inni Lehtola 2005 KiukKi 105
080 085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O O O O XXX
5. Neea Pelkonen 2005 KiukKi 105
090 095 100 105 110
O O O O XXX
5. Eveliina Haviala 2005 NakkVire 105
090 095 100 105 110
O O O O XXX
8. Helmi Finska 2004 VammsVoi 105
090 095 100 105 110
XO O O XO XXX
9. Jenna Setälä 2005 LavKi 100
085 090 095 100 105
O O O O XXX
10. Fredrica Suoniemi 2005 KiukKi 095
080 085 090 095 100
O O O XO XXX
Milja Marila 2004 KokemKV DNS
Essi Mattila 2004 KokemKV DNS
T11 Kuula
1. Lyydia Herrala 2004 KokemKV 8,58
7,96 8,21 X 8,58
2. Emmi Pohjolainen 2004 LauttLu 8,39
8,39 7,97 7,85 7,93
3. Amanda Yli-Futka 2004 NakkVire 8,09
7,46 7,91 8,09 7,71
4. Nina Välimäki 2004 VammsVoi 7,98
7,80 7,86 7,98 X
5. Minttu Peltonen 2004 KokemKV 7,43
7,37 6,49 7,38 7,43
6. Elli Tiuttu 2004 LauttLu 7,15
6,77 6,90 7,15 7,12
7. Eveliina Haviala 2005 NakkVire 6,43
6,43 5,35 5,05 4,41
8. Jenna Setälä 2005 LavKi 6,39
5,95 6,08 6,39 5,82
9. Aino Ranki 2005 NakkVire 6,33
5,64 5,55 X 6,33
10. Helmi Finska 2004 VammsVoi 6,06
6,06 5,22 5,96 6,05
11. Inni Lehtola 2005 KiukKi 5,65
5,39 5,51 5,65 5,13
12. Essi Mattila 2004 KokemKV 5,65
5,49 5,65 5,08 4,84
13. Miia Rintala 2005 VammsVoi 5,38
5,38 4,90 4,85 4,54
14. Neea Pelkonen 2005 KiukKi 5,32
5,32 5,14 X X
15. Milja Marila 2004 KokemKV 5,17
5,17 4,97 5,04 4,78
16. Fredrica Suoniemi 2005 KiukKi 5,07
4,81 5,07 X 4,89
17. Sara Heino 2005 KiukKi 4,99
3,89 4,38 4,99 3,95
T13 60 m
1. Maria Laineenoja 2002 LauttLu 8,51
2. Siiri Tuominen 2002 KokemKV 9,00
3. Nelli-Rosa Korpua 2002 PorinYU 9,01
4. Lilli Virtanen 2003 VammsVoi 9,01
5. Nea Peltola 2002 LauttLu 9,19
6. Satu Sillanpää 2002 SäkU 9,20
7. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 9,23
8. Jenni Toikka 2002 KokemKV 9,30
9. Henna Kaunistola 2002 LauttLu 9,35
10. Anni Koivunen 2003 KiukKi 9,36
11. Charlotta Suoniemi 2003 KiukKi 9,55
12. Jessica Hämäläinen 2003 SäkU 9,89
13. Anna Kahala 2003 KiukKi 9,89
14. Inari Leppäniemi 2003 KokemKV 9,97
15. Susanna Palomäki 2002 UlvST 9,98
16. Noora Nevala 2003 KokemKV 10,04
Linnea Aho 2002 VammsVoi DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,5
1. Siiri Tuominen 2002 KokemKV 9,00
2. Nelli-Rosa Korpua 2002 PorinYU 9,01
3. Jenni Toikka 2002 KokemKV 9,30
4. Anni Koivunen 2003 KiukKi 9,36
5. Susanna Palomäki 2002 UlvST 9,98
Linnea Aho 2002 VammsVoi DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,2
1. Lilli Virtanen 2003 VammsVoi 9,01
2. Satu Sillanpää 2002 SäkU 9,20
3. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 9,23
4. Jessica Hämäläinen 2003 SäkU 9,89
5. Inari Leppäniemi 2003 KokemKV 9,97
6. Noora Nevala 2003 KokemKV 10,04
Erä 3 Tuuli: +0,8
1. Maria Laineenoja 2002 LauttLu 8,51
2. Nea Peltola 2002 LauttLu 9,19
3. Henna Kaunistola 2002 LauttLu 9,35
4. Charlotta Suoniemi 2003 KiukKi 9,55
5. Anna Kahala 2003 KiukKi 9,89
T13 1000 m
1. Nelli-Rosa Korpua 2002 PorinYU 3.32,76
2. Nea Peltola 2002 LauttLu 3.37,87
3. Nina Välimäki 2004 VammsVoi 3.39,48
4. Susanna Palomäki 2002 UlvST 3.46,11
5. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 3.57,76
6. Inari Leppäniemi 2003 KokemKV 3.57,87
7. Anna Niemi 2002 MerikI 4.03,63
8. Sanni Laukamo 2002 KokemKV 4.04,66
T13 60 m aj
1. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 10,87
2. Siiri Tuominen 2002 KokemKV 11,03
3. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 11,16
4. Matleena Ranki 2002 NakkVire 11,63
5. Emilia Aaltonen 2002 SäkU 12,70
6. Charlotta Suoniemi 2003 KiukKi 12,97
7. Ida Mäkinen 2003 KiukKi 13,03
8. Jenni Toikka 2002 KokemKV 13,41
9. Noora Nevala 2003 KokemKV 14,09
10. Sanni Törölä 2003 UlvST 14,12
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Joonas Lakkamäki 2002 PorinYU 10,20
Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,6
1. Siiri Tuominen 2002 KokemKV 11,03
2. Emilia Aaltonen 2002 SäkU 12,70
3. Charlotta Suoniemi 2003 KiukKi 12,97
4. Ida Mäkinen 2003 KiukKi 13,03
5. Jenni Toikka 2002 KokemKV 13,41
6. Sanni Törölä 2003 UlvST 14,12
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9
1. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 10,87
2. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 11,16
3. Matleena Ranki 2002 NakkVire 11,63
4. Noora Nevala 2003 KokemKV 14,09
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Joonas Lakkamäki 2002 PorinYU 10,20
T13 Pituus
1. Maria Laineenoja 2002 LauttLu 4,69 +0,8
4,69 4,34 4,55 4,30
+0,8 -0,2 -0,2 +2,3
2. Lilli Virtanen 2003 VammsVoi 4,14 +1,4
4,14 3,85 3,91 X
+1,4 -0,7 +1,0
3. Emilia Aaltonen 2002 SäkU 3,96 +0,6
3,77 X 3,96 3,95
+1,0 +0,6 +0,3
4. Liinu Karjala 2003 PorinYU 3,96 -0,2
2,74 3,96 3,76 3,86
-0,4 -0,2 +0,4 +0,8
5. Anni Koivunen 2003 KiukKi 3,89 +0,2
3,89 3,79 3,62 3,63
+0,2 +2,1 +0,6 -0,2
6. Ida Mäkinen 2003 KiukKi 3,66 -0,2
3,50 3,32 3,66 3,45
+0,8 +1,0 -0,2 -0,5
7. Anna Kahala 2003 KiukKi 3,61 +0,6
3,20 3,61 3,60 3,40
-0,4 +0,6 +1,7 +0,5
8. Charlotta Suoniemi 2003 KiukKi 3,60 +1,1
3,60 X 3,57 3,58
+1,1 +1,1 -0,6
9. Matleena Ranki 2002 NakkVire 3,58 +1,0
3,37 3,58 3,31 2,79
-0,3 +1,0 +0,8 +1,0
10. Aino Lausniemi 2004 LauttLu 3,54 +0,4
3,36 3,35 3,45 3,54
+1,4 +2,5 -1,1 +0,4
11. Anna Niemi 2002 MerikI 3,52 +0,7
3,44 3,42 3,52 X
-0,2 -0,2 +0,7
12. Henna Kaunistola 2002 LauttLu 3,44 +0,8
3,44 3,42 3,41 X
+0,8 -0,5 +0,7
13. Inari Leppäniemi 2003 KokemKV 3,41 +1,2
3,34 3,40 3,41 X
+1,2 -0,6 +1,2
14. Jenni Toikka 2002 KokemKV 3,36 +0,4
3,36 3,33 X X
+0,4 +0,9
15. Noora Nevala 2003 KokemKV 3,31 -0,3
X X 3,31 X
-0,3
Linnea Aho 2002 VammsVoi DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Maarit Nurmi 2000 MerikI 4,18 -0,5
4,17 4,05 4,18 4,11
+0,6 +0,5 -0,5 -0.4
T13 Kuula
1. Emilia Aaltonen 2002 SäkU 10,69
X 10,69 9,75 10,13
2. Satu Sillanpää 2002 SäkU 8,72
8,39 8,59 8,72 X
3. Elisa Lähde 2002 VammsVoi 8,64
8,57 8,12 7,74 8,64
4. Sanni Ollonen 2003 KiukKi 8,36
8,36 8,00 7,65 8,19
5. Anni Koivunen 2003 KiukKi 7,93
7,44 7,61 7,93 7,86
6. Susanna Palomäki 2002 UlvST 7,39
7,21 6,70 7,09 7,39
7. Lyydia Herrala 2004 KokemKV 7,37
6,93 X 7,37 7,00
8. Lilli Virtanen 2003 VammsVoi 7,08
7,08 6,79 6,80 6,21
9. Sanni Laukamo 2002 KokemKV 6,86
6,04 6,44 6,86 6,50
10. Maria Laineenoja 2002 LauttLu 6,76
6,76 6,22 6,22 6,54
11. Charlotta Suoniemi 2003 KiukKi 6,66
6,66 6,28 6,22 6,41
Jenni Toikka 2002 KokemKV DNS
T15 100 m
1. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 13,29
2. Eleonora Korpua 2000 PorinYU 13,47
3. Maarit Nurmi 2000 MerikI 13,96
4. Nelly Pitkänen 2001 PorinYU 14,14
5. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 14,18
6. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 14,30
7. Julia Mikola 2000 LauttLu 14,46
Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,5
1. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 13,29
2. Maarit Nurmi 2000 MerikI 13,96
3. Julia Mikola 2000 LauttLu 14,46
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,3
1. Eleonora Korpua 2000 PorinYU 13,47
2. Nelly Pitkänen 2001 PorinYU 14,14
3. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 14,18
4. Lotta-Maria Maine 2002 LauttLu 14,30
T15 Keihäs
1. Veera Matintalo 2000 LauttLu 36,78
36,78 30,22 34,17 34,57
2. Peppi Pohjamies 2000 PunkalKu 34,88
33,07 30,97 34,88 27,74
3. Nelli Rakkolainen 2000 KokemKV 34,13
29,33 32,49 34,13 28,24
4. Lyydia Herrala 2004 KokemKV 26,63
25,25 26,63 X 24,62
5. Matilda Marila KokemKV 19,80
19,64 13,90 19,80 16,50