15- ja 14-v. SM-kilpailut Hämeenlinna 19.-21.8.2016
P14 800 m
20.8.
1. erä
1 Robert Silenko (-02) LauttLu 10.3.02 2.10,27 PB
2 Jussi Hyytiäinen (-02) MikkKV 17.1.02 2.12,25 PB
3 Aapo Pasanen (-02) SeinäjsU 5.1.02 2.12,95 PB
4 Tomi Lyytikäinen (-02) SiilHS 29.4.02 2.14,53 PB
5 Jussi Alastalo (-02) RiihimKi 24.1.02 2.14,59 PB
6 Vilko Ahlholm m (-02) PyhäsU 15.3.02 2.14,65 PB
7 Eeli Vuola (-02) HyvsU 20.7.02 2.16,48 PB
2. erä
1 Mikko Vesma (-02) TuUL 22.3.02 2.07,39 =PB
2 Atte Nevala (-02) KU-58 5.12.02 2.07,47
3 Johannes Helander (-02) LimNM 23.10.02 2.09,89 PB
4 Josef Höglund (-02) IKFalken 1.8.02 2.10,76
5 Matias Mononen (-02) JanJa 6.8.02 2.12,41
6 Anton Lassen (-02) IKFalken 24.6.02 2.12,86
7 Ahti Saarela (-02) LimNM 3.1.02 2.16,21
Juho Keränen (-02) OulPy 23.11.02 DNF
P14 Kuula/SP
20.8.
1 Saku Laine (-02) TampPy 1.2.02 15,27 PB kk14
14,31 X 13,92 15,27 kk14 PB X 14,62
2 Ville Suoniemi (-02) TampPy 31.1.02 13,98 PB
13,37 PB 13,98 PB 12,83 X 13,24 X
3 Jasper Ollas (-02) RuotsKi 18.7.02 13,71 PB
11,76 13,71 PB 12,40 13,21 X 12,11
4 Frans Hakasuo (-02) LauttLu 7.5.02 13,70 PB
12,51 12,91 12,93 X 13,23 13,70 PB
5 Patrik Jakonen (-02) PorinYU 24.4.02 13,46 PB
13,46 PB 12,59 X X 12,85 13,39
6 Joonas Pulkkinen (-02) RistU 20.2.02 12,80
X 12,56 X 12,03 12,80 X
7 Jesse Sorvari (-02) BorgåAk 16.2.02 12,49 PB
10,72 12,49 PB 11,21 X X 10,87
8 Veeti Rantamäki (-02) PaltU 3.9.02 11,77
11,77 11,26 11,15 10,16 X 10,61
9 Juho Kuvaja (-02) SeinäjsU 31.12.02 11,48
11,48 11,41 11,38
10 Toni Haapapuro (-02) PihtipTui 21.3.02 11,09
10,38 10,70 11,09
11 Simon Åstrand (-02) IFDrott 26.5.02 10,89
X 10,54 10,89
12 Joonatan Kemppainen (-02) PihtipTui 15.8.02 10,69 PB
10,56 PB X 10,69 PB
13 Aleksi Leivo (-02) MaskKa 21.7.02 10,47
10,47 10,19 X
14 Tomas Capiten (-02) TampPy 13.6.02 8,55 PB
X 8,55 PB X
15 Viktor Byggmästar (-02) IFDrott 1.5.02 8,50
8,42 8,37 8,50
P14 Keihäs/JT
20.8.
1 Saku Laine (-02) TampPy 1.2.02 56,73 PB kk14
50,19 X X 53,12 53,92 56,73 kk14 PB
2 Aleksis Hanhisalo (-02) HIFK 27.5.02 53,93 PB
47,43 X 48,20 51,46 49,06 53,93 PB
3 Eemeli Aarnio (-02) NaantLöy 11.2.02 53,82 PB
53,13 PB 53,82 PB P X P X
4 Frans Hakasuo (-02) LauttLu 7.5.02 52,79 PB
X 44,03 50,39 51,22 X 52,79 PB
5 Mikko Perilä (-02) HankasHa 1.2.02 52,13 PB
52,13 PB 48,57 47,28 49,10 51,37 48,46
6 Ville Toivonen (-02) ÄhtU 8.4.02 50,31 PB
47,59 PB 50,31 PB 48,00 47,90 47,60 46,45
7 Jere Nyfors (-02) HyvsU 6.8.02 48,00
48,00 43,43 44,96 43,44 44,24 41,38
8 Ilkka SuilamoI (-02) SalVil 5.5.02 44,96
44,96 39,66 44,59 X X 38,80
9 Kalle Palola (-02) HIFK 18.7.02 42,67 PB
39,86 42,67 PB 40,61
10 Pyry Kalanen (-02) HyvsU 9.9.02 42,45 PB
36,74 PB 42,45 PB 31,32
11 Santeri Suutala (-02) LapVi 8.2.02 42,28
41,82 42,28 X
12 Ville Muhonen (-02) ÄhtU 6.4.02 39,44
39,44 X 39,00
13 Ville Myllyaho (-02) KuivAu 24.4.02 36,97
X X 36,97
T15 800 m
20.8.
1. erä
1 Milla Ala-Lahti (-01) KangU 31.7.01 2.31,19
2 Marianna Liukkonen (-01) OulPy 17.12.01 2.31,39
3 Johanna Ranta (-01) LempKiYU 24.6.01 2.31,92
4 Elina Espo (-01) AnjLi 24.12.01 2.33,03
5 Heli Petrell (-01) HyvsU 19.10.01 2.33,08
6 Aada Miskala (-01) MikkKV 28.1.01 2.33,24
7 Lumi Laitinen (-01) OulPy 11.12.01 2.33,79 PB
8 Eerika Kasanen (-01) PuumVi 25.1.01 2.34,38
2. erä
1 Sini Tirri (-01) ToijVau 4.2.01 2.24,10 PB
2 Anni-Maija Laurikainen (-01) AavasKi 12.12.01 2.25,16 PB
3 Ella Parviainen (-01) EspTa 3.2.01 2.26,99 PB
4 Aino Eno (-01) LauttLu 17.6.01 2.28,14
5 Kaisa Siukonen (-01) TampPy 1.10.01 2.28,25 SB
6 Annika Latva-Koivisto (-01) IlmajKi 5.10.01 2.29,20
7 Hanna Kokkonen (-01) KarhKa 5.3.01 2.29,86
8 Venla Rantala (-01) KarhKa 28.4.01 2.31,51
3. erä
1 Lotta Mäkinen (-01) JyväskKU 9.4.01 2.13,98 PB kk15 (15-v. ka 24.)
2 Nathalie Blomqvist (-01) IKFalken 20.4.01 2.15,00
3 Ella Koskiniemi (-01) EspTa 5.1.01 2.17,03 PB (15-v. ka 97.)
4 Sofia Triipponen (-01) RaisKu 21.10.01 2.17,23 PB
5 Maija Kuisma (-01) OrimJy 28.9.01 2.21,28 PB
6 Karoliina Iso-Ropo (-01) VammsVoi 21.7.01 2.23,23
7 Marianne Myllylä 01) KuusEV 9.9.01 2.23,53 SB
8 Nina Vänskä (-01) RantasU 20.4.01 2.24,43 PB
T15 1500 m esteet/SC
19.8.
1 Anni Penttilä (-01) VeikkVei 24.1.01 4.48,81 PB SE17 SE15 kk15 (ka 3.)
2 Silja Rönkä (-01) LahdA 13.2.01 5.09,81
3 Vilja Kauranen (-01) EspTa 27.5.01 5.12,32 PB (ka 46.) (17-v. ka 43.) (15-v. ka 6.)
4 Emilia Nissinaho (-01) OulPy 1.11.01 5.29,78 SB
5 Annika Latva-Koivisto (-01) IlmajKi 5.10.01 5.35,03 PB (15-v. ka 50.)
6 Melina Lahdenperä (-01) EspTa 31.3.01 5.36,13 PB (15-v. ka 56.)
7 Aino Eno (-01) LauttLu 17.6.01 5.37,92 PB (15-v. ka 63.)
8 Eerika Salomäki (-01) KeskiUYU 9.10.01 5.48,41 SB
9 Senja Heinonen (-01) KuopRei 29.1.01 5.59,56 PB
10 Nea Oilinki (-01) KU-58 15.11.01 6.18,74
T15 80 m aidat/hurdles
20.8.
Tuuli: -0.7
1 Kia Laisi (-01) EspTa 19.7.01 11,58
2 Ella Nisula (-01) OulPy 16.8.01 11,88 PB (15-v. ka 89.)
3 Janika Pulkkinen (-01) SavonlRie 25.6.01 12,12
4 Hanna Peltola (-01) TampPy 2.3.01 12,23
5 Laura Koivisto (-01) JyväskKU 4.2.01 12,25
6 Vappu Valtonen (-01) EspTa 7.8.01 12,43
7 Noora Hellberg (-01) SeinäjsU 26.4.01 12,82
8 Kaisa Pousi (-01) TampPy 26.1.01 13,49
Välierät 20.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.8
1 Laura Koivisto (-01) JyväskKU 4.2.01 12,14
2 Hanna Peltola (-01) TampPy 2.3.01 12,18 PB
3 Kaisa Pousi (-01) TampPy 26.1.01 12,36
4 Noora Hellberg (-01) SeinäjsU 26.4.01 12,42 PB
5 Vappu Valtonen (-01) EspTa 7.8.01 12,45
6 Riina Mantila (-01) LahdA 9.7.01 12,48
7 Pritne Lember (-01) NoormNo 18.12.01 12,68
8 Vilma Rönkä (-01) HyvsU 15.9.01 12,85
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.0
1 Kia Laisi (-01) EspTa 19.7.01 11,95
2 Ella Nisula (-01) OulPy 16.8.01 12,11
3 Janika Pulkkinen (-01) SavonlRie 25.6.01 12,27
4 Jonna Voutilainen (-01) KuopRei 7.5.01 12,52
5 Pinja Lehtinen (-01) ViialVa 18.8.01 12,62
6 Noora Savola (-01) TapE 28.9.01 12,93
7 Jasmin Juujärvi (-01) LempKiYU 25.1.01 13,05
8 Oona Huura (-01) TampPy 21.1.01 13,27
Alkuerät 20.8.
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.8
1 Kia Laisi (-01) EspTa 19.7.01 12,08
2 Pinja Lehtinen (-01) ViialVa 18.8.01 12,49
3 Riina Mantila (-01) LahdA 9.7.01 12,74
4 Kaisa Pukkinen (-01) VaasTo 6.10.01 12,98 PB
5 Elle Haapoja (-01) LapVi 2.9.01 13,15
6 Iida Koivisto (-01) TampPy 24.4.01 13,38
7 Victoria Lahti (-01) PargIF 27.2.01 13,43
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.3
1 Laura Koivisto (-01) JyväskKU 4.2.01 12,07 PB
2 Janika Pulkkinen (-01) SavonlRie 25.6.01 12,36
3 Noora Savola (-01) TapE 28.9.01 12,58 PB
4 Oona Huura (-01) TampPy 21.1.01 12,76 PB
5 Niina Mäkelä (-01) LauttLu 17.1.01 12,93 PB
6 Roosa Kinnunen (-01) LahdA 8.2.01 13,02
7 Alva Åkerholm (-01) IFDrott 12.10.01 13,17
3. erä
Tuuli: 0.0
1 Kaisa Pousi (-01) TampPy 26.1.01 12,41
2 Vappu Valtonen (-01) EspTa 7.8.01 12,45
3 Noora Hellberg (-01) SeinäjsU 26.4.01 12,46 PB
4 Pritne Lember (-01) NoormNo 18.12.01 12,64
5 Jasmin Juujärvi (-01) LempKiYU 25.1.01 12,74 PB
6 Vilma Rönkä (-01) HyvsU 15.9.01 12,83
4. erä
Tuuli: -1.0
1 Ella Nisula (-01) OulPy 16.8.01 12,14
2 Hanna Peltola (-01) TampPy 2.3.01 12,31
3 Jonna Voutilainen (-01) KuopRei 7.5.01 12,49
4 Vilma Lindroos (-01) PorinTa 16.2.01 12,95
5 Petra Häggqvist (-01) NurmijYU 9.4.01 13,11
6 Helmiina Raninen (-01) LänsiUU 29.11.01 14,20
T14 800 m
20.8.
1. erä
1 Elena Jyrkinen (-02) LappUM 15.7.02 2.22,57 PB
2 Lotta-Maria Maine (-02) LauttLu 12.5.02 2.23,67 PB
2 Julia Junkkala (-02) VammsVoi 17.4.02 2.23,67 PB
4 Justiina Juntunen (-02) KälvTa 20.3.02 2.23,68 PB
5 Helena Saarinen (-02) LiedPa 6.3.02 2.27,45
6 Johanna Alanenpää (-02) AavasU 16.10.02 2.33,85
7 Kerttu Niinimäki (-02) ViialVa 13.1.02 2.34,64
8 Laura Kankkunen (-02) KeskiUYU 6.3.02 2.35,12
9 Reeta Kuosmanen (-02) IisVi 25.5.02 2.35,92
10 Ada Koskelainen (-02) KarhU 19.8.02 2.41,93
2. erä
1 Moona Korkealaakso (-02) LappUM 17.1.02 2.17,60
2 Alisa Virtanen (-02) JyväskKU 4.9.02 2.18,75
3 Veera Hakomäki (-02) VähänkVie 11.1.02 2.19,22
4 Helmi Peipinen (-02) OulPy 12.5.02 2.22,44
5 Julia Raunio (-02) ViipU 17.8.02 2.23,15 PB
6 Ella Kainulainen (-02) SavonlRie 17.3.02 2.23,70 PB
7 Enni Katajalaakso (-02) KannU 23.1.02 2.25,47
8 Rebecca Nisonen n (-02) LappUM 13.11.02 2.25,54
9 Venla Marjanen (-02) KaipVi 6.10.02 2.26,16
10 Suzette Finne (-02) IKFalken 13.2.02 2.32,67
T14 Pituus/LJ
20.8.
1 Nea Lento (-02) YlöjU 7.3.02 5,40 -0.4 PB (14-v. ka 66.)
5,29/-0.9 5,35/0.2 PB 5,40/-0.4 PB 5,19/-0.3 5,17/-0.4 5,21/0.4
2 Enni Saarinen (-02) HämeenlTa 30.12.02 5,28 -0.7 PB
5,15/-1.5 PB 5,01/-0.3 5,03/-1.2 3,90/-0.3 5,28/-0.7 PB 4,33/0.2
3 Vilma Mäki (-02) AlavU 8.2.02 5,20 0.2 PB
5,07/0.8 4,92/0.5 5,05/-0.6 5,20/0.2 PB 5,16/-1.1
4 Isabel Nieminen (-02) BorgåAk 20.5.02 5,14 0.6
5,01/1.2 4,95/-0.1 5,04/2.2 5,14/0.6 4,97/-1.1 4,96/-0.5
5 Erika Nyström (-02) KuusKi 17.2.02 5,11 -1.3 PB
5,04/-0.2 =PB X/-0.2 X/-0.8 5,08/-0.6 PB X/-0.4 5,11/-1.3 PB
6 Emmi Kiviharju (-02) IisVi 13.8.02 5,09 -1.1
5,09/-1.1 4,95/2.2 X/-0.4 4,94/0.4 5,09/0.3 5,07/-0.7
7 Anni Vähäkoski (-02) YlöjU 2.5.02 5,07 0.9 PB
X/1.2 4,66/-1.0 5,07/0.9 PB 4,64/0.2 4,70/-0.7 4,86/-0.9
8 Mimmi Ahonen (-02) PuumVi 13.2.02 5,06 0.2
X/-1.3 5,06/0.2 4,33/0.7 4,42/0.9 X/-0.7 5,04/-1.1
9 Sani Rantalainen (-02) LappUM 17.7.02 5,01 1.3
4,51/-0.2 5,01/1.3 4,82/-0.7
10 Noora Tiainen (-02) LappUM 3.11.02 4,90 0.2
X/-0.7 4,65/-0.3 4,90/0.2
11 Jenny Sario (-02) EspTa 18.5.02 4,88 -0.6 PB
4,88/-0.6 PB 4,63/-0.2 4,75/0.2
12 Emma Mäkikallio (-02) PohjKoi 9.2.02 4,87 1.2
4,87/1.2 X/0.9 X/1.4
13 Lilja Mäkinen (-02) YlöjU 13.8.02 4,86 0.7 =PB
4,86/0.7 =PB 4,53/1.4 4,74/-0.2
14 Wilma Jungar (-02) EsboIF 6.5.02 4,86 0.5 PB
X/-0.4 4,62/-1.3 4,86/0.5 PB
15 Laura Koivukoski (-02) EurajVei 18.4.02 4,82 -0.5
X/-0.1 4,82/-0.5 4,80/2.0
16 Essi Eriksson (-02) HKV 8.1.02 4,82 -0.8 PB
4,66/-2.9 PB 4,60/-0.4 4,82/-0.8 PB
17 Essi Vehmaa (-02) LappUM 19.6.02 4,82 -2.7
4,82/-2.7 X/1.3 X/-0.2
18 Vilma Virtanen (-02) TuUL 27.6.02 4,78 -0.7 PB
X/0.3 4,75/0.2 PB 4,78/-0.7 PB
19 Maria Laineenoja (-02) LauttLu 27.2.02 4,75 0.7
4,75/0.7 4,61/-0.7 4,64/-1.4
20 Alina Nissinen (-02) TampPy 9.11.02 4,74 1.4 PB
4,74/1.4 PB X/-0.5 4,70/-0.4
21 Veera Uusinoka (-02) TampPy 15.6.02 4,73 -0.7
4,73/-0.7 X/-0.8 4,56/0.5
22 Tiina Taskinen 02) VeitsilKV 22.8.02 4,71 1.2
4,50/-0.3 4,43/-0.6 4,71/1.2
23 Ida Tolonen (-02) TuUL 16.9.02 4,65 0.8
4,65/0.8 4,51/1.2 4,48/-0.2
24 Aava Reponen (-02) NaantLöy 8.4.02 4,62 -0.7 SB
4,62/-0.7 SB 4,49/-0.9 4,62/0.3 =SB
25 Tiia-Noora Anttila (-02) VeitsilKV 7.8.02 4,62 -0.7 PB
4,62/-0.7 PB 4,56/-0.5 X/-1.4
26 Rosa Muurasniemi (-02) TampPy 22.2.02 4,60 0.6 PB
X/-1.2 4,45/-0.1 4,60/0.6 PB
27 Nea Hassinen (-02) MikkKV 27.7.02 4,57 -0.2 PB
X/-0.3 4,26/0.2 4,57/-0.2 PB
28 Ada Ojuva (-02) TuTo 5.12.02 4,53 1.4
X/-1.9 4,18/-0.7 4,53/1.4
29 Anni Gustafsson (-02) JyväskKU 9.12.02 4,49 0.3 PB
X/0.2 4,46/-0.4 4,49/0.3 PB
30 Heljä Hänninen (-02) NaantLöy 27.6.02 4,49 1.8
4,29/-0.7 4,16/-0.4 4,49/1.8
31 Siiri Intonen 02) NaantLöy 14.1.02 4,48 -0.3
4,48/-0.3 4,41/0.4 3,92/-1.9
32 Moa Parkkinen (-02) IFDrott 24.4.02 4,47 -1.6
4,34/0.6 4,29/0.3 4,47/-1.6
33 Emilia Heino (-02) TampPy 25.12.02 4,46 -1.5 PB
4,46/-1.5 PB 4,15/0.9 4,12/-0.5
34 Riina Virtanen (-02) HyvsU 27.4.02 4,43 -0.3
4,43/-0.3 4,39/-1.5 4,25/0.2
35 Julie Ombati (-02) MikkKV 25.8.02 4,42 0.4
4,42/0.4 X/0.4 X/-1.1
36 Hannah Sinkkonen (-02) HKV 6.3.02 4,40 0.7
4,31/-0.6 4,40/0.7 4,25/0.5
37 Ida Backman (-02) IFDrott 30.5.02 4,40 -0.1
4,22/0.4 4,25/-0.2 4,40/-0.1
38 Matilda Nyman (-02) IFDrott 14.1.02 4,36 -0.5
4,32/-2.0 4,36/-0.5 4,35/-0.8
39 Janika Jokinen (-02) TampU 12.9.02 4,35 1.4 PB
4,22/-0.4 PB 4,35/1.4 PB X/-0.4
40 Milla Nevalainen (-02) PohjKoi 9.9.02 4,34 0.5
4,34/0.5 4,13/-0.4 X/0.7
41 Elisa Klemola (-02) TampU 10.12.02 4,33 2.1
4,11/-0.9 =PB 4,33/2.1 X/-1.0
42 Olivia Chandras (-02) EspTa 27.5.02 4,33 -0.3
4,33/-0.3 4,01/-1.8 3,98/1.7
43 Adeliina Kemppainen (-02) PohjKoi 3.10.02 4,27 1.7
X/0.9 4,11/-0.1 4,27/1.7
44 Emma Kuikka (-02) HämeenlTa 22.5.02 4,26 2.3
X/-1.0 4,26/2.3 X/-0.7
45 Sofia Tivinen (-02) MikkKV 2.12.02 4,13 -0.3
X/-1.3 X/0.3 4,13/-0.3
46 Anni Lähdemäki (-02) HyvsU 1.4.02 3,98 -1.7
3,98/-1.7 3,66/2.0 P
47 Melina Riikonen (-02) NaantLöy 25.2.02 3,93 -0.4
X/-1.3 X/1.9 3,93/-0.4
Stiina Kokkonen (-02) TampU 18.4.02 NM -0.3
X/-0.3 X/1.8 X/0.8
Wilhelmiina Harju (-02) JyväskKU 26.7.02 NM -0.8
X/-0.8 X/1.0 X/-0.3