Aluekilpailut Nakkila 28.7.2016
P13 200 m aidat/hurdles
1 Kosti SaineKosti Saine (-04) KanksLei 2.8.04 32,92 PB kk12 (12-v. ka 8.)
2 Oskari HenttinenOskari Henttinen (-03) KokemKV 12.2.03 34,73 PB
3 Erkka MaineErkka Maine (-04) LauttLu 10.9.04 40,09 PB
P13 Keihäs/JT
1 Henrik LehtinenHenrik Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 2.2.04 48,54 PB kk12 (12-v. ka 36.)
48,21 kk12 PB 47,79 48,54 kk12 PB 43,28 44,65 46,43
2 Manu KankaanniemiManu Kankaanniemi (-06) VammsVoi 16.3.06 45,03 PB kk10 (11-v. ka 9.) (10-v. ka 3.)
40,03 PB 39,53 42,12 PB 40,09 39,36 45,03 kk10 PB
3 Veikka GranatVeikka Granat (-03) NoormNo 9.7.03 38,54
34,52 38,54 X 35,09 X 38,46
4 Eetu JalonenEetu Jalonen (-03) SäkU 5.1.03 38,28
38,28 35,53 X X 36,63 X
5 Oskari HenttinenOskari Henttinen (-03) KokemKV 12.2.03 36,57
36,57 X P
6 Erkka MaineErkka Maine (-04) LauttLu 10.9.04 32,24
X 27,20 27,77 29,17 32,24 28,78
7 Miko TähkänenMiko Tähkänen (-04) MerikI 20.7.04 31,34
28,35 28,26 31,34 X 28,92 28,88
8 Petteri VihtalahtiPetteri Vihtalahti (-04) NoormNo 6.7.04 29,46
28,16 29,46 28,86 28,63 27,12 28,86
9 Ilmari VälimäkiIlmari Välimäki (-03) NoormNo 23.4.03 29,35 PB
29,35 PB X 25,29 X 26,73 27,10
10 Pietari KivirantaPietari Kiviranta (-04) KanksLei 20.10.04 25,06 PB
21,36 21,29 20,16 20,11 20,52 25,06 PB
T15 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.1
1 Aino EnoAino Eno (-01) LauttLu 17.6.01 13,41 PB
2 Noora RintalaNoora Rintala (-01) VammsVoi 25.1.01 13,72
3 Meri ElomaaMeri Elomaa (-02) VammsVoi 23.3.02 14,25
4 Fanni-Maria JäniskangasFanni-Maria Jäniskangas (-01) KanksLei 2.10.01 15,70
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.3
1 Saana BoeliusSaana Boelius (-02) PorinTa 2.6.02 13,66 PB
2 Laura KoivukoskiLaura Koivukoski (-02) EurajVei 18.4.02 13,81
3 Linnea LandvikLinnea Landvik (-01) RaumU 01 14,07
T15 80 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.8
1 Sonja PuumalainenSonja Puumalainen (-02) SäkU 29.3.02 12,34 PB
2 Aino EnoAino Eno (-01) LauttLu 17.6.01 12,91 PB
3 Matleena RankiMatleena Ranki (-02) NakkVire 2.3.02 14,59 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.4
1 Laura KoivukoskiLaura Koivukoski (-02) EurajVei 18.4.02 12,61 PB
2 Vilma LindroosVilma Lindroos (-01) PorinTa 16.2.01 12,76 PB
3 Siiri TuominenSiiri Tuominen (-02) KokemKV 12.12.02 14,47
T11 1000 m
1 Aleksandra HuhtalaAleksandra Huhtala (-05) PorinYU 12.4.05 3.45,84
2 Sani RajalaSani Rajala (-05) EurajVei 10.3.05 3.49,54
3 Pinja MattilaPinja Mattila (-05) VammsVoi 30.8.05 3.51,82
4 Amanda WitikkalaAmanda Witikkala (-06) KokemKV 13.1.06 3.55,26
5 Suvi-Ester KoivistoSuvi-Ester Koivisto (-06) NoormNo 13.10.06 3.57,55 PB
6 Julia KaasalainenJulia Kaasalainen (-05) LauttLu 25.3.05 3.59,28 PB
7 Sanni PihkoSanni Pihko (-06) LauttLu 16.10.06 4.11,12 PB
8 Lotta SjöblomLotta Sjöblom (-05) NakkVire 28.4.05 4.12,73 PB
9 Aino AnttilaAino Anttila (-06) NakkVire 16.2.06 4.17,34
10 Rebecca NelimarkkaRebecca Nelimarkka (-06) UlvST 10.7.06 4.24,94
11 Eveliina HavialaEveliina Haviala (-05) NakkVire 19.10.05 4.26,23
12 Ninni MäkeläNinni Mäkelä (-05) UlvST 25.1.05 4.34,39 PB
T11 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.2
1 Sani RajalaSani Rajala (-05) EurajVei 10.3.05 11,03
2 Eveliina HavialaEveliina Haviala (-05) NakkVire 19.10.05 11,43 PB
3 Sanni-Maria MäkeläSanni-Maria Mäkelä (-05) NoormNo 16.3.05 11,44 PB
4 Ninni MäkeläNinni Mäkelä (-05) UlvST 25.1.05 12,26 PB
5 Vilma LehtinenVilma Lehtinen (-06) UlvST 10.11.06 13,23 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.4
1 Mea RosenvallMea Rosenvall (-06) NakkVire 20.1.06 11,75 PB
2 Vilma LaaksonenVilma Laaksonen (-06) PorinYU 27.1.06 12,78 PB
3 Roosa VuorenmaaRoosa Vuorenmaa (-05) UlvST 7.7.05 13,22 PB
4 Pinja MattilaPinja Mattila (-05) VammsVoi 30.8.05 13,32 PB
5 Ellen KaasalainenEllen Kaasalainen (-07) LauttLu 9.5.07 14,05 PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 1.0
1 Saga PuumalainenSaga Puumalainen (-05) SäkU 18.7.05 12,32 PB
2 Lotta SjöblomLotta Sjöblom (-05) NakkVire 28.4.05 12,36 PB
3 Rebecca NelimarkkaRebecca Nelimarkka (-06) UlvST 10.7.06 12,36 PB
4 Aino AnttilaAino Anttila (-06) NakkVire 16.2.06 13,14 PB
T11 Kuula/SP
1 Pinja KärhäPinja Kärhä (-07) LoimJa 20.3.07 8,83
8,83 8,29 8,27 X
2 Venla KärhäVenla Kärhä (-07) LoimJa 20.3.07 8,27 PB (9-v. ka 22.)
7,75 X 8,27 PB 7,73
3 Roosa VuorenmaaRoosa Vuorenmaa (-05) UlvST 7.7.05 7,91
7,62 7,79 7,81 7,91
4 Eveliina HavialaEveliina Haviala (-05) NakkVire 19.10.05 7,43 PB
6,76 7,43 PB 6,83 X
5 Sanni-Maria MäkeläSanni-Maria Mäkelä (-05) NoormNo 16.3.05 7,41
X X 7,41 X
6 Amanda WitikkalaAmanda Witikkala (-06) KokemKV 13.1.06 7,09
7,08 6,95 7,09 6,99
7 Rebecca NelimarkkaRebecca Nelimarkka (-06) UlvST 10.7.06 6,41
6,41 6,34 6,24 6,10
8 Mea RosenvallMea Rosenvall (-06) NakkVire 20.1.06 6,23
6,15 6,03 X 6,23
9 Ninni MäkeläNinni Mäkelä (-05) UlvST 25.1.05 6,16 PB
6,16 PB 5,96 5,38 5,34
10 Suvi-Ester KoivistoSuvi-Ester Koivisto (-06) NoormNo 13.10.06 5,54 PB
5,54 PB X 5,40 X
11 Lotta SjöblomLotta Sjöblom (-05) NakkVire 28.4.05 5,45 SB
5,34 SB 5,45 SB 4,99 5,19
12 Aino AnttilaAino Anttila (-06) NakkVire 16.2.06 5,43 PB
5,13 PB 5,43 PB 5,30 X
13 Sanni PihkoSanni Pihko (-06) LauttLu 16.10.06 5,22 PB
4,56 PB 5,18 PB X 5,22 PB
14 Vilma LehtinenVilma Lehtinen (-06) UlvST 10.11.06 4,84 PB
4,70 PB 4,30 4,84 PB 4,50
T9 40 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.9
1 Cenja VehmanenCenja Vehmanen (-07) NoormNo 22.8.07 7,27
2 Ellen KaasalainenEllen Kaasalainen (-07) LauttLu 9.5.07 7,33
3 Amanda HenttinenAmanda Henttinen (-08) KokemKV 11.9.08 7,47 PB
4 Emilia ArolaEmilia Arola (-08) PorinTa 8.2.08 7,87
5 Auni ViitasaloAuni Viitasalo (-08) KiukKi 15.5.08 8,00
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.3
1 Ella KauseElla Kause (-07) PorinYU 27.11.07 7,21
2 Inkeri RantapelkonenInkeri Rantapelkonen (-07) KiukKi 13.2.07 7,29 =PB
3 Janella AaltoJanella Aalto (-07) KokemKV 20.3.07 7,32 PB
4 Fanni HarjuFanni Harju (-09) UlvST 11.9.09 7,83
5 Sofia SjöblomSofia Sjöblom (-07) NakkVire 19.2.07 8,16 PB
6 Sofia MalonenSofia Malonen (-08) NakkVire 24.11.08 8,57 PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 0.2
1 Maija VuoriMaija Vuori (-07) NakkVire 20.5.07 7,22 PB
2 Emmi VidqvistEmmi Vidqvist (-07) UlvST 28.4.07 7,30 PB
3 Venla SaariVenla Saari (-08) KiukKi 24.4.08 7,81 PB
4 Maija WalleniusMaija Wallenius (-09) KiukKi 24.6.09 7,83 PB
5 Emilia PalomäkiEmilia Palomäki (-07) UlvST 7.3.07 7,94
6 Kerttu AnttilaKerttu Anttila (-08) NakkVire 25.8.08 8,25 PB
T9 1000 m
1 Ella KauseElla Kause (-07) PorinYU 27.11.07 3.52,03
2 Maija VuoriMaija Vuori (-07) NakkVire 20.5.07 4.13,70
3 Auni ViitasaloAuni Viitasalo (-08) KiukKi 15.5.08 4.21,02
4 Emilia PalomäkiEmilia Palomäki (-07) UlvST 7.3.07 4.27,59
5 Ellen KaasalainenEllen Kaasalainen (-07) LauttLu 9.5.07 4.29,61
6 Emilia ArolaEmilia Arola (-08) PorinTa 8.2.08 4.36,40
7 Fanni HarjuFanni Harju (-09) UlvST 11.9.09 4.40,61 PB
8 Venla SaariVenla Saari (-08) KiukKi 24.4.08 4.56,84
9 Sofia SjöblomSofia Sjöblom (-07) NakkVire 19.2.07 5.02,12 PB
10 Sofia MalonenSofia Malonen (-08) NakkVire 24.11.08 5.08,97 PB
11 Kerttu AnttilaKerttu Anttila (-08) NakkVire 25.8.08 5.12,51