Aluekilpailut Pori 24.8.2016
P15 100 m
1 Matti PainilainenMatti Painilainen (-98) PorinTa 7.5.98 11,87 PB kilp. ulkop.
2 Robert SilenkoRobert Silenko (-02) LauttLu 10.3.02 12,80
3 Leevi TöröläLeevi Törölä (-01) UlvST 21.3.01 14,06
4 Tuomas KatajistoTuomas Katajisto (-01) UlvST 13.6.01 14,30
5 Niko MikkolaNiko Mikkola (-04) PorinYU 4.4.04 14,90 PB
P15 Korkeus/HJ
1 Robert SilenkoRobert Silenko (-02) LauttLu 10.3.02 1,66 PB
Petri HynnäPetri Hynnä (-02) SäkU 13.9.02 NH
Leevi TöröläLeevi Törölä (-01) UlvST 21.3.01 NH
P11 Korkeus/HJ
1 Samuel LaitinenSamuel Laitinen UlvST 1,25 PB
2 Ilmari PakkaselaIlmari Pakkasela (-06) NoormNo 25.10.06 1,10 PB
3 Joona NurmiJoona Nurmi (-05) PorinYU 10.2.05 1,05
4 Severi LaineSeveri Laine (-06) LauttLu 2.1.06 1,05 =PB
5 Juho NurmiJuho Nurmi (-06) NakkVire 4.7.06 1,05 =PB
Veikka LoikasVeikka Loikas (-06) PorinYU 18.9.06 NH
P11 Keihäs/JT
1 Timo HemmiläTimo Hemmilä (-05) PorinYU 6.5.05 33,94 PB
2 Henri HynnäHenri Hynnä (-05) SäkU 14.3.05 28,72
3 Juho KallioJuho Kallio (-07) NoormNo 19.5.07 27,57 PB kilp. ulkop.
4 Severi LaineSeveri Laine (-06) LauttLu 2.1.06 19,84 PB
5 Juho NurmiJuho Nurmi (-06) NakkVire 4.7.06 16,72
T13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.4
1 Vera KarttunenVera Karttunen (-03) PorinYU 25.1.03 8,81
2 Ida MäkinenIda Mäkinen (-03) KiukKi 8.6.03 8,92 PB
3 Ella TuohiniemiElla Tuohiniemi (-04) PorinTa 29.12.04 9,03
4 Lilli VirtanenLilli Virtanen (-03) LauttLu 18.3.03 9,13
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.6
1 Inkeri AhokasInkeri Ahokas (-04) PorinYU 29.3.04 8,90
2 Aada JuhalaAada Juhala (-04) PorinTa 3.3.04 8,97
3 Charlotta SuoniemiCharlotta Suoniemi (-03) KiukKi 6.12.03 9,34
4 Julia RintalaJulia Rintala (-03) NoormNo 18.5.03 9,48 PB
5 Nina SeppäläNina Seppälä (-03) PorinYU 18.10.03 9,59
T13 Pituus/LJ
1 Lilli VirtanenLilli Virtanen (-03) LauttLu 18.3.03 4,34 0.0 PB
2 Amanda HuhtalaAmanda Huhtala (-03) PorinYU 24.4.03 4,19 1.3
3 Charlotta SuoniemiCharlotta Suoniemi (-03) KiukKi 6.12.03 4,16 0.4
4 Ida MäkinenIda Mäkinen (-03) KiukKi 8.6.03 4,14 2.4
5 Ella TuohiniemiElla Tuohiniemi (-04) PorinTa 29.12.04 4,12 2.0
6 Nina SeppäläNina Seppälä (-03) PorinYU 18.10.03 3,98 0.7
7 Aada JuhalaAada Juhala (-04) PorinTa 3.3.04 3,53 2.0
T9 40 m
1. erä
1 Nova BergkullaNova Bergkulla (-07) TjöckIK 5.7.07 7,40
2 Netta NummiNetta Nummi (-08) KiukKi 5.2.08 7,79 PB
3 Fanni HarjuFanni Harju (-09) UlvST 11.9.09 7,85
4 Iida SaariolaIida Saariola (-08) PorinTa 8.5.08 7,97
5 Iida IlanderIida Ilander (-07) PorinTa 9.7.07 8,11
2. erä
1 Hilla TenhoHilla Tenho (-07) NoormNo 3.4.07 6,98
2 Sofia KunnasSofia Kunnas (-07) RaumU 1.4.07 7,02 PB
3 Ella KauseElla Kause (-07) PorinYU 27.11.07 7,22
4 Sara KunnasSara Kunnas (-09) RaumU 24.3.09 7,33 PB
5 Cenja VehmanenCenja Vehmanen (-07) NoormNo 22.8.07 7,51
3. erä
1 Pinja RintalaPinja Rintala (-07) LauttLu 18.1.07 7,02
2 Darja TrubitsonDarja Trubitson (-09) UlvST 1.9.09 7,72 PB
3 Emilia PalomäkiEmilia Palomäki (-07) UlvST 7.3.07 7,78 PB
4 Jenny ViitanenJenny Viitanen (-10) NoormNo 6.4.10 7,90
5 Pinja Santa-NokkiPinja Santa-Nokki (-08) PorinTa 22.2.08 8,59 PB
T9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Ella KauseElla Kause (-07) PorinYU 27.11.07 3,48
2 Sofia KunnasSofia Kunnas (-07) RaumU 1.4.07 3,31
3 Pinja RintalaPinja Rintala (-07) LauttLu 18.1.07 3,28
4 Hilla TenhoHilla Tenho (-07) NoormNo 3.4.07 3,18
5 Cenja VehmanenCenja Vehmanen (-07) NoormNo 22.8.07 3,16
6 Nova BergkullaNova Bergkulla (-07) TjöckIK 5.7.07 3,11
7 Kiia MäkinenKiia Mäkinen (-08) PorinYU 9.12.08 2,90 PB
8 Sara KunnasSara Kunnas (-09) RaumU 24.3.09 2,87
9 Emilia PalomäkiEmilia Palomäki (-07) UlvST 7.3.07 2,79
10 Jenny ViitanenJenny Viitanen (-10) NoormNo 6.4.10 2,76 PB
11 Fanni HarjuFanni Harju (-09) UlvST 11.9.09 2,74 PB
12 Iida SaariolaIida Saariola (-08) PorinTa 8.5.08 2,64 =PB
13 Iida IlanderIida Ilander (-07) PorinTa 9.7.07 2,62
14 Minja MäkeläMinja Mäkelä (-09) NoormNo 11.2.09 2,55 PB
14 Netta NummiNetta Nummi (-08) KiukKi 5.2.08 2,55
16 Darja TrubitsonDarja Trubitson (-09) UlvST 1.9.09 2,41 PB
17 Pinja Santa-NokkiPinja Santa-Nokki (-08) PorinTa 22.2.08 2,36 PB
18 Iina KauseIina Kause (-10) PorinYU 30.6.10 2,31 PB