Huittinen, 20. Maisematiemaraton 10.9.2016 kaikki
M Puolimaraton
1. Välimäki Markus Kylmäkosken Veikot 1.19.37
2. Toivola Aleksi Kemiön Kiilat 1.33.53
3. Sivula Riku Sammun Kunto 1.41.25
4. Nurmi Pekka Liikuttavat Sastamala 1.47.37
5. Haavisto Henri Lempäälä 1.53.07
6. Ojala Ville Ulvila 1.53.59
7. Toivo Marko NOT-OK PKSSK 1.56.55
8. Ahonen Jussi Punkalaidun 1.58.04
9. Ruusela Teemu Huittinen 2.01.16
10. Kiuru Artturi Huittinen 2.19.47
11. Hietikko Kim Tampere 2.25.22
M40 Puolimaraton
1. Leinonen Vesa Nakkila 1.43.29
2. Nieminen Kari Liikuttavat 1.47.37
3. Nokkala Mikko Lauttakylän Luja 1.49.08
4. Vaintola Tomi Alastaron Urheilijat 1.54.50
5. Nieminen Pasi Sammun Kunto 1.58.45
6. Ketonen Tero Pöytyä 2.07.51
7. Karttunen Tapio Huittinen 2.27.42
8. Vuori Harri Rusko 2.27.55
9. Saikkonen Heikki Punkalaidun 2.39.22
M50 Puolimaraton
1. Mahlamäki Jouko Lauttakylän Luja 1.15.37
2. Virta Markku Loimaan Leisku 1.26.56
3. Leppänen Pekka Mellilä 1.32.48
4. Saari Timo Liikuttavat Sastamala 1.38.50
5. Kokkonen Asko Vampulan Urheilijat 1.49.22
6. Uotila Mikko Urjala 1.50.49
7. Marila Harri Liikuttavat 1.51.25
8. Pakkanen Juha PIR-HI 1.51.29
9. Nummela Timo Vesinummela Oy 1.59.47
10. Moilanen Petri Hämeenlinna 2.01.05
11. Niemi Jari PunKu 2.05.07
12. Korteniemi Jouko Lempäälä 2.06.15
13. Kuntsi Pekka Vampulan Urheilijat 2.08.34
14. Isosaari Esa Wanajan juoksuklubi 2.20.36
M60 Puolimaraton
1. Nikkilä Hannu Tyrvää 1.46.27
2. Virtanen Pentti Äetsän Kunto -81 1.46.41
3. Kortelahti Juhani Punkalaidun 1.46.58
4. Hannikainen Jorma Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit 1.47.20
5. Yli-Huhtala Teuvo Liikuttavat 1.51.12
6. Virko Esa Vahdon Tuisku 1.56.20
7. Oinaanoja Jorma Huittinen 1.56.26
8. Henttinen Tapani PunKu 1.57.20
9. Peurala Pekka Punkalaidun 2.11.25
10. Lukkarinen Esa Team Raju Laitila 2.17.58
M Maraton
1. Tähtinen Markus Säkylä 2.51.53
2. Ruohola Tuomas Klaukkala 2.55.56
3. Isoaho Janne Alavus 3.03.40
4. Pitkänen Teemu Turku 3.16.01
5. Saarinen Samuli Nokia 3.42.14
6. Sandvik Kim Tampere 5.24.57
7. Väkiparta Petteri Juoksukaljat Pirkkala 5.25.35
8. Saukkonen Kalevi VsVU 7.05.22
M40 Maraton
1. Isoaho Marko Tampere 3.14.48
2. Pihlavirta Sami Nokia 3.45.11
3. Lahti Antti Sasky 4.27.40
4. Rantahalvari Arto 4.37.44
5. Vähä-Piikkiö Kalle Rusko 5.53.39
M45 Maraton
1. Uusitalo Janne FMR 4.20.18
2. Kerttunen Juha Järvenpää 4.33.55
M50 Maraton
1. Julin Petri Turku 3.26.50
2. Koskela-Koivisto Marko Pirkkala 3.33.02
3. Wiik Pekka Huittinen 4.14.09
4. Santala Pasi Rauma 4.14.09
5. Helppolainen Pasi Eki Kokemäki 4.19.48
6. Alkiora Petri Polamk Espoo 5.07.17
M55 Maraton
1. Sahla Reijo Littoinen 3.51.16
2. Peltomaa Reijo KanMara Pomarkku 3.52.36
3. Reunanen Jari Virttaan Nousu 3.53.54
4. Niinisalo Jari Team Jaksaa & co 4.15.06
5. Pajula Heikki Aura 4.38.13
M60 Maraton
1. Malinen Pasi Eura 3.27.57
2. Koskinen Markku 100mc.fi 3.44.12
3. Tatti Pekka Huittisten Maratoonarit 3.45.48
4. Sjöblom Reijo Olkiluodon Voima 4.01.05
5. Halkivaha Erkki Oripää 4.02.17
6. Kainulainen Tapio Lempäälä 4.24.24
7. Peltonen Pasi 4.58.31
N Puolimaraton
1. Ranta Noora Huittinen 1.54.04
2. Lastunen Heidi Salo 1.56.28
3. Laamanen Julia Huittinen 2.03.10
4. Hyrkäs Marjo Huittinen 2.06.32
5. Määttä Jenna Nokia 2.07.37
6. Kuntsi Aino Vampulan Urheilijat 2.08.34
7. Sivula Heidi Huittinen 2.09.20
8. Mäkelä Joanna Ylöjärvi 2.29.05
9. Jonkka Laura Punkalaidun 2.31.57
10. Rovaharju Katja Huittinen 2.32.12
10. Saha Sini Huittinen 2.32.12
12. Ritola Teija Eura 2.36.41
N40 Puolimaraton
1. Tryyki Päivi Liikuttavat 1.40.10
2. Asa Lotta PunKu 1.47.26
3. Haavisto Marita Kuljun Kusema 1.51.12
4. Nuojua Satu Espoo 1.56.37
5. Lenardic Sanja Karjalohja 1.56.45
6. Savolainen Elina Lauttakylän Luja 1.57.49
7. Rapeli Nina Liikuttavat 2.06.46
8. Kyeemyint-Kaski May Espoo 2.13.27
9. Kiuru Sari Huittinen 2.27.55
N50 Puolimaraton
1. Hakala Anne Sporttiveteraanit Helsinki 1.42.42
2. Tolvi Anna FunRun Salo 1.44.16
3. Vatka Riitta Nokia 1.59.51
4. Laihonen Merja Pori 2.13.37
5. Kykylä Tuula VampU 2.17.17
6. Aro Tuija Huittinen 2.27.59
7. Turunen Seija Alastaro 2.42.37
8. Hemmo-Markkula Mari 3.23.02
N Maraton
1. Hyvärinen Paula Rauma 3.39.09
2. Ritvonen Minna Liikuttavat Sastamala 4.29.14
3. Granroth Kati Harjavalta 4.39.21
N40 Maraton
1. Ahonoja Pia Järvenpää 4.33.52
2. Palevuo-Antas Pia Riihimäki 4.44.33
N50 Maraton
1. Närvä Minna Valkeakoski 3.49.13
2. Lehtinen Heli FMR 3.51.28
3. Santala Mari Rauma 3.55.57
4. Pajula Helena Ypäjän Yllätys 4.17.53
M Varttimaraton 10 km
1. Nikkilä Sami VsV 38.01
2. Koivula Juha-Pekka Sastamala 38.45
3. Färm Jukka PoKu 42.04
4. Keero Janis Espoo 44.36
5. Moilanen Jukka PoKu 45.40
6. Malm Janne Pori 47.50
7. Langenoja Olli Huittinen 49.41
8. Timonen Olli Loimaa 51.42
9. Vainio Juha Nummela 54.07
10. Pöllänen Janne Nakkila 56.07
11. Mäkelä Jukka Mänttä-Vilppula 1.04.03
12. Antila Petri Punkalaidun 1.14.05
N VarttimaratonN 10 km
1. Häkkinen Anna-Liisa PunKu 39.10
2. Joensuu Niina Kokemäki 47.20
3. Kivi Leena Harjavalta 47.52
4. Pitkänen Anne Punkalaidun 48.09
5. Nieminen Johanna VsV 48.21
6. Piha Päivi Pöytyä 49.35
7. Tenkanen Virpi Loimaa 51.27
8. Palonen Arja KPK247 52.29
9. Mikkola Johanna Turku 55.36
10. Vainio Pirjo Nummela 56.37
11. Niemensalo Heidi Huittinen 57.11
12. Langenoja Marianna Huittinen 58.29
13. Huhtala Johanna Äetsän Kunto -81 58.32
14. Mattila Pia Sastamala 59.21
15. Urpo Liisi Somero 1.01.29
16. Ahonen Leena Huittinen 1.05.49
17. Kiuru Jaana Äetsän Kunto -81 1.07.01
17. Ahonen Leena Huittinen 1.07.01
19. Aapro Katja Punkalaidun 1.09.34
20. Marttila Siru PunKu 1.12.44
21. Antila Marita Forssa 1.14.05
22. Roitto-Mäkelä Niina Mänttä-Vilppula 1.14.07
P9 2 km
1. Helkkula August Eura 10.12
2. Mäkelä Sakari Lauttakylän Luja 10.29
T9 2 km
1. Aarnio Aino Ylöjärven Ryhti 9.58
2. Mäki Ida Virttaan Nousu 10.19
3. Mäkelä Siiri Lauttakylän Luja 10.28
4. Teronen Anni VsV 10.29
5. Laine Liina Lauttakylän Luja 10.34
6. Pohjolainen Eevi Lauttakylän Luja 11.23
7. Kaapu Milja PunKu 12.19
8. Alanen Aada Lauttakylän Luja 13.24
9. Kaunistola Heidi Lauttakylän Luja 14.11
10. Anttila Kerttu Nakkilan Vire 14.58
P11 2 km
1. Helkkula Emanuel Eura 9.47
2. Lehtilä Teemu Alastaron Urheilijat 10.35
3. Lehtinen Verneri Lauttakylän Luja 10.37
4. Mattila Eetu Virttaan Nousu 10.56
5. Heikkinen Niko PunKu 11.22
6. Laine Severi Lauttakylän Luja 11.33
T11 2 km
1. Aarnio Ada Ylöjärven Ryhti 9.10
2. Anttila Aino Nakkilan Vire 10.43
3. Alanen Jenny Lauttakylän Luja 12.53
P13 4 km
1. Lampinen Aleksi PunKu 18.33
2. Alanen Akseli Lauttakylän Luja 21.52
MWPAN WarttiPatikkaN 10 km
1. 589 Tuominen Mari Alastaro 57:15
2. 586 Lehtilä Minna Alastaron Urheilijat 1:03:18 6:03
3. 587 Mäki Tytti Alastaro 1:04:26 7:11
4. 588 Ruoho Taina 1:14:10 16:55
5. 590 Heinonen Katja Ypäjä 1:25:29 28:14
MWPAM WarttiPatikkaM 10 km
1. 571 Lauhanen Risto Lauttajärvi Bisons 53:59
P05 Miehet 5 vuotta 0.4 km
1. 603 Mäkelä Santeri Lauttakylän Luja 2:05
2. 606 Saha Onni Huittinen 2:41 36
3. 601 Evala Eetu Huittinen 2:48 43
4. 605 Kiuru Elias Huittinen 3:05 1:00
5. 607 Saha Niilo Huittinen 3:05 1:00
6. 602 Kangasperko Leevi Turku 4:00 1:55
T05 Naiset 5 vuotta 0.4 km
1. 801 Anttila Milja Nakkilan Vire 2:06
2. 803 Häkkinen Mette Punkalaidun 2:23 17
3. 804 Ranta Tytti Huittinen 2:34 28
4. 805 Saarinen Siiri Nokia 3:17 1:11
5. 802 Helkkula Adele Eura 3:18 1:12
6. 806 Kiuru Seela Huittinen 3:55 1:49
7. 604 Saarinen Emmi Nokia 4:21 2:15
DNF 807 Ranta Lilli Huittinen -
P07 Miehet 7 vuotta 2 km
1. 644 Turgan Rimo Huittinen 12:00
2. 641 Helkkula Andreas Eura 12:48 48
3. 642 Häkkinen Veeti Punkalaidun 14:21 2:21
DNS 643 Laamanen Roma Lauttakylän Luja -
T07 Naiset 7 vuotta 2 km
1. 841 Kangasperko Sanni Turku 12:51
2. 842 Sivula Senni Lauttakylän Luja 15:12 2:21
P09 Miehet 9 vuotta 2 km
1. 681 Helkkula August Eura 10:12
2. 682 Mäkelä Sakari Lauttakylän Luja