Janakkala Games Janakkala 15.-17.7.2016
P12 200 m
16.7.
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.3
1 Lassi Pihlavisto HKV 13.5.04 29,63 PB
2 Erkka Maine LauttLu 10.9.04 31,50 PB
3 Aapo Nikkola HKV 2.1.04 31,83 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.4
1 Henri Matikainen EspTa 20.4.04 28,68
2 Markus Leskelä HämeenlTa 9.1.04 28,79 PB
3 Simeon Vorselman HKV 1.4.04 29,13 PB
4 Patrik Järvinen TampPy 23.10.04 29,75 PB
5 Verneri Vesala ForssSa 24.4.04 30,59 PB
P12 Keihäs/JT
17.7.
1 Erkka Maine LauttLu 10.9.04 37,83
33,82 37,83 X 34,33 35,83 37,66
2 Miki Likander LappUM 8.3.04 37,38
37,38 35,60 35,49 34,23 34,05 X
3 Arno Toivola HyvsU 20.11.04 36,94
35,17 35,41 36,94 36,65 36,89 36,27
4 Anselmi Koskela HausjU 16.3.04 35,31 PB
35,31 PB 31,44 32,66 28,72 P X
5 Leevi Leskelä NurmijYU 7.3.04 34,14 PB
34,14 PB 30,09 31,02 32,01 32,64 29,38
6 Markus Sankari RiihimKi 25.4.04 32,28 PB
29,73 PB 31,95 PB 31,95 =PB 32,28 PB 27,53 X
7 Robin Hildén IFSibboV 29.5.04 31,23 PB
27,02 31,23 PB 30,61 X 28,52 X
8 Valtteri Kalanti HämeenlTa 24.1.04 28,87
27,84 28,87 27,19 25,78 27,07 28,54
9 Jesse Tuki TammRy 16.8.04 27,59 PB
23,65 SB X X 27,59 PB X X
T15 300 m
17.7.
1. erä
1 Erin Karjalahti NurmijYU 9.12.01 45,06 PB
2 Kerttu Niinimäki ViialVa 13.1.02 46,05 PB
3 Siiri Metsälä EspTa 9.2.02 48,46 PB
4 Vilma Leivo VihdVie 19.9.02 49,71
5 Jenna Vakkilainen VantSa 6.4.05 51,94 PB
6 Ida Kurikka VihdVie 55,92 PB
2. erä
1 Julia Raunio ViipU 17.8.02 44,88 PB
2 Peppi Siirtola HKV 12.7.02 45,95 PB
3 Ellinoora Riikinsaari EspTa 29.7.03 46,34
4 Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 12.5.02 46,58 PB
5 Iida Pousi LahdA 28.7.02 46,71
6 Jemina Konola ValkHa 23.10.01 47,33
3. erä
1 Sara Siltala HKV 25.5.01 43,05 PB
2 Veera Uusinoka TampPy 15.6.02 44,61 PB
3 Riina Mantila LahdA 9.7.01 45,50
4 Camilla Strömberg HKV 12.9.02 45,60
5 Janette Lohilahti NurmijYU 2.12.02 46,03
6 Sara Niinimäki ViialVa 21.5.01 47,38 SB
T15 800 m
16.7.
1 Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 12.5.02 2.33,00
2 Katri Saavalainen SysmSi 5.6.02 2.37,16 PB
3 Sini Siro ParkU 20.3.02 2.41,56
4 Nea Kylmänen NurmijYU 11.11.02 3.12,03 SB