Kansalliset nuorisokilpailut Laitila 16.7.2016
P13 Pituus/LJ
1 Martin MäenpääMartin Mäenpää (-03) LaitJy 13.4.03 4,83 2.7
4,35 4,46 4,59 X 4,83/2.7 4,73/1.4 =PB
2 Jermu VihmakoskiJermu Vihmakoski (-03) UudKK 13.1.03 4,57 2.4
4,47 4,49 4,41 4,41/1.0 4,57/2.4 4,47/1.6
3 Kosti SaineKosti Saine (-04) KanksLei 2.8.04 4,49 1.3 PB
4,31 4,33 4,49/1.3 PB 4,28/1.2 X/2.0 X/0.2
4 Henrik LehtinenHenrik Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 2.2.04 4,22 2.3 PB
4,03 PB 4,15 PB 3,94 3,95/1.8 4,22/2.3 4,00/1.5
5 Akseli HyytiäAkseli Hyytiä (-04) LaitJy 11.4.04 4,18 1.5 PB
3,84 4,18/1.5 PB X X/2.3 4,11/1.7 3,90/0.6
6 Steven EnwenaSteven Enwena (-04) RaisKu 14.7.04 3,98 2.7 PB
3,82 PB 3,42 3,66 3,51/2.6 3,90/1.1 PB 3,98/2.7
7 Justus LukkalaJustus Lukkala (-04) LaitJy 19.8.04 3,97 2.1
3,00 3,97/2.1 3,85 3,82/1.4 3,67/0.9 X/2.6
8 Niklas AntolaNiklas Antola (-04) LaitJy 20.3.04 3,82 1.6 PB
3,24 PB 3,68 PB 3,82/2.0 PB 3,82/1.6 =PB 3,43/1.3 3,51/0.4
9 Jesse VirtanenJesse Virtanen (-03) LaitJy 1.11.03 3,78 2.2
3,54 3,65 3,78/2.2
10 Otto HiivolaOtto Hiivola (-04) KalVa 28.7.04 3,78 1.8
3,78/1.8 3,59 3,60
11 Eetu LehtonenEetu Lehtonen (-04) TurWei 8.9.04 3,76 1.7 PB
3,39 3,76/1.7 PB 3,66
12 Onni MannilaOnni Mannila (-04) RaumU 6.6.04 3,75 0.8
3,60 3,75/0.8 3,44
13 Ville VainioVille Vainio (-03) LaitJy 19.9.03 3,33 1.2 SB
3,33/1.2 SB X X
P13 Kiekko/DT
1 Kosti SaineKosti Saine (-04) KanksLei 2.8.04 40,35
X 35,18 40,35 40,27 37,39 34,36
2 Henrik LehtinenHenrik Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 2.2.04 35,07 PB (12-v. ka 13.)
28,66 35,07 PB 31,55 X X X
3 Otto HiivolaOtto Hiivola (-04) KalVa 28.7.04 32,75
30,35 X 32,75 X X X
4 Eemil IsolauriEemil Isolauri (-04) VehmKi 13.3.04 31,74 PB
31,74 PB X X 26,52 X X
5 Mico EkmanMico Ekman (-03) PiikkKe 19.2.03 30,96
30,96 23,38 26,84 29,81 25,62 27,86
6 Juho SuominenJuho Suominen (-04) PiikkKe 26.6.04 30,53 PB
27,17 29,30 PB 28,77 X 30,33 PB 30,53 PB
7 Markus HuhtalaMarkus Huhtala (-03) KaarUra 26.11.03 27,80
23,14 25,81 21,47 X 25,42 27,80
8 Lauri SaarinenLauri Saarinen (-04) KalVa 19.3.04 26,76 PB
23,10 PB 24,53 PB 26,76 PB X X 26,47
9 Martin MäenpääMartin Mäenpää (-03) LaitJy 13.4.03 24,56
24,56 18,81 X
10 Justus LukkalaJustus Lukkala (-04) LaitJy 19.8.04 22,23
X X 22,23
11 Akseli HyytiäAkseli Hyytiä (-04) LaitJy 11.4.04 21,10 PB
18,69 21,10 PB 19,63
12 Jesse VirtanenJesse Virtanen (-03) LaitJy 1.11.03 18,46
X 18,46 X
13 Ville VainioVille Vainio (-03) LaitJy 19.9.03 15,45
15,45 X 14,88
Niklas AntolaNiklas Antola (-04) LaitJy 20.3.04 NM
X X X
P9 40 m
1. erä
1 Eerik LehtinenEerik Lehtinen (-07) LauttLu 16.1.07 7,43
2 Samu SuominenSamu Suominen (-08) RaisKu 28.12.08 7,68 PB
3 Einari VuorelaEinari Vuorela (-09) LaitJy 2.8.09 7,90
4 Tuomas AnkeloTuomas Ankelo (-07) KalVa 11.4.07 9,51
2. erä
1 Joona AuremaaJoona Auremaa (-08) NaantLöy 16.2.08 7,34 PB
2 Arttu MaanpääArttu Maanpää (-08) YlänKi 4.10.08 7,48 PB
3 Benjamin VuoristoBenjamin Vuoristo (-07) VehmKi 24.3.07 7,67
4 Jesperi SjöbergJesperi Sjöberg (-07) KalVa 30.5.07 7,93
5 Victory AgbontaenVictory Agbontaen (-08) RaisKu 8.7.08 8,86
3. erä
1 Julius LukkalaJulius Lukkala (-07) LaitJy 15.10.07 7,20
2 Lauri TahkolaLauri Tahkola (-08) NaantLöy 17.5.08 7,23
3 Viljami LaunonenViljami Launonen (-08) NaantLöy 5.3.08 7,24
4 Elias HyytiäElias Hyytiä (-07) LaitJy 13.8.07 7,42 =PB
5 Voitto VirjonenVoitto Virjonen (-09) TuUL 27.7.09 7,53 PB
4. erä
1 Lukas BrandtLukas Brandt (-08) NaantLöy 25.4.08 6,74 PB
2 Oskari KarvonenOskari Karvonen (-08) MynämI 1.7.08 6,87
3 Martti WalleniusMartti Wallenius (-07) KiukKi 7.11.07 6,91
4 Kustaa SalmelaKustaa Salmela (-07) KalVa 30.3.07 7,00
5 Luukas LehtinenLuukas Lehtinen (-07) LapSa 6.7.07 7,01
6 Jens-Aarne KeroJens-Aarne Kero (-07) IFRaseb 4.10.07 7,22
P9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Viljami LaunonenViljami Launonen (-08) NaantLöy 5.3.08 3,82 =PB
3,82 =PB 3,75 3,75 3,71 3,74 3,79
2 Luukas LehtinenLuukas Lehtinen (-07) LapSa 6.7.07 3,80
3,70 3,80 X 3,74 3,66 3,70
3 Lukas BrandtLukas Brandt (-08) NaantLöy 25.4.08 3,80 PB
3,80 PB X 2,91 3,65 3,63 3,69
4 Kustaa SalmelaKustaa Salmela (-07) KalVa 30.3.07 3,69 PB
3,59 3,54 3,40 3,39 3,48 3,69 PB
5 Julius LukkalaJulius Lukkala (-07) LaitJy 15.10.07 3,64
3,55 3,51 3,59 3,64 3,60 3,43
6 Jens-Aarne KeroJens-Aarne Kero (-07) IFRaseb 4.10.07 3,49 PB
3,38 3,46 3,34 3,49 PB 3,32 3,43
7 Lauri TahkolaLauri Tahkola (-08) NaantLöy 17.5.08 3,43
3,42 3,43 1,17 3,06 X 3,26
8 Oskari KarvonenOskari Karvonen (-08) MynämI 1.7.08 3,40
3,39 3,29 X 3,39 3,39 3,40
9 Elias HyytiäElias Hyytiä (-07) LaitJy 13.8.07 3,28
3,28 3,10 3,26
10 Joona AuremaaJoona Auremaa (-08) NaantLöy 16.2.08 3,25 PB
3,04 PB 2,88 3,25 PB
11 Voitto VirjonenVoitto Virjonen (-09) TuUL 27.7.09 3,19 PB
2,85 3,19 PB 3,19 =PB
12 Martti WalleniusMartti Wallenius (-07) KiukKi 7.11.07 3,19
3,19 3,05 3,17
13 Eerik LehtinenEerik Lehtinen (-07) LauttLu 16.1.07 3,19 =PB
3,19 =PB 2,83 3,01
14 Arttu MaanpääArttu Maanpää (-08) YlänKi 4.10.08 2,94 PB
2,56 PB 2,77 PB 2,94 PB
15 Samu SuominenSamu Suominen (-08) RaisKu 28.12.08 2,88 PB
2,75 PB 2,88 PB 2,83
16 Benjamin VuoristoBenjamin Vuoristo (-07) VehmKi 24.3.07 2,85
2,67 2,67 2,85
17 Jesperi SjöbergJesperi Sjöberg (-07) KalVa 30.5.07 2,77 PB
2,48 PB 2,57 PB 2,77 PB
18 Kalle EskolaKalle Eskola (-07) YlänKi 14.11.07 2,64 PB
2,14 SB 2,48 SB 2,64 PB
19 Tuomas AnkeloTuomas Ankelo (-07) KalVa 11.4.07 2,31 PB
2,31 PB 2,16 2,03
20 Victory AgbontaenVictory Agbontaen (-08) RaisKu 8.7.08 2,24 PB
2,08 PB 2,21 PB 2,24 PB
P9 Kuula/SP
1 Luukas LehtinenLuukas Lehtinen (-07) LapSa 6.7.07 7,77 PB
7,29 7,23 7,64 PB 7,36 7,77 PB 7,70
2 Eerik LehtinenEerik Lehtinen (-07) LauttLu 16.1.07 7,26
6,89 7,04 6,84 X 7,08 7,26
3 Joonas TammiJoonas Tammi (-07) LiedPa 29.5.07 6,79
6,57 6,79 6,68 5,58 6,25 6,12
4 Julius LukkalaJulius Lukkala (-07) LaitJy 15.10.07 6,62
5,90 6,51 6,62 6,03 5,74 6,08
5 Kustaa SalmelaKustaa Salmela (-07) KalVa 30.3.07 6,44
6,42 6,35 6,44 5,95 6,19 6,29
6 Benjamin VuoristoBenjamin Vuoristo (-07) VehmKi 24.3.07 6,41 PB
5,83 6,41 PB 5,69 5,51 5,64 5,67
7 Lukas BrandtLukas Brandt (-08) NaantLöy 25.4.08 6,04 PB
5,50 5,37 5,80 PB 5,84 PB 6,04 PB X
8 Oskari KarvonenOskari Karvonen (-08) MynämI 1.7.08 5,82
5,82 X X X 5,45 X
9 Martti WalleniusMartti Wallenius (-07) KiukKi 7.11.07 5,62
5,48 5,62 X
10 Jens-Aarne KeroJens-Aarne Kero (-07) IFRaseb 4.10.07 5,42
5,42 5,22 4,72
11 Joonas HeinonenJoonas Heinonen (-09) UudKK 20.7.09 5,09
4,79 4,96 5,09
12 Kalle EskolaKalle Eskola (-07) YlänKi 14.11.07 4,95 PB
3,95 4,65 PB 4,95 PB
13 Jesperi SjöbergJesperi Sjöberg (-07) KalVa 30.5.07 4,78
4,52 4,78 4,44
14 Voitto VirjonenVoitto Virjonen (-09) TuUL 27.7.09 4,15 PB
3,77 3,99 4,15 PB
P9 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1 Luukas LehtinenLuukas Lehtinen (-07) LapSa 6.7.07 810 PB
7.01 3.80 7.64
2 Lukas BrandtLukas Brandt (-08) NaantLöy 25.4.08 768 PB
6.74 3.80 5.80
3 Kustaa SalmelaKustaa Salmela (-07) KalVa 30.3.07 714
7.00 3.59 6.44
4 Julius LukkalaJulius Lukkala (-07) LaitJy 15.10.07 693 PB
7.20 3.61 6.62
5 Oskari KarvonenOskari Karvonen (-08) MynämI 1.7.08 680
6.87 3.39 5.82
6 Martti WalleniusMartti Wallenius (-07) KiukKi 7.11.07 635 PB
6.91 3.19 5.62
7 Eerik LehtinenEerik Lehtinen (-07) LauttLu 16.1.07 627 PB
7.43 3.19 7.04
8 Jens-Aarne KeroJens-Aarne Kero (-07) IFRaseb 4.10.07 605
7.22 3.46 5.42
9 Benjamin VuoristoBenjamin Vuoristo (-07) VehmKi 24.3.07 526 PB
7.67 2.85 6.41
10 Voitto VirjonenVoitto Virjonen (-09) TuUL 27.7.09 464 PB
7.53 3.19 4.15
11 Jesperi SjöbergJesperi Sjöberg (-07) KalVa 30.5.07 408 PB
7.93 2.77 4.78
N19 Seiväs/PV
1 Pinja KoivumäkiPinja Koivumäki (-98) LauttLu 10.3.98 3,40
3,20/1 3,30/1 3,40/2 3,50/XXX
T13 800 m
1 Nella VarjasNella Varjas (-03) EspTa 13.2.03 2.27,71
2 Fiia KajulaFiia Kajula (-03) RaisKu 2.6.03 2.34,75 PB
3 Lotta PutkirantaLotta Putkiranta (-03) EspTa 12.6.03 2.43,40
4 Tilda KajulaTilda Kajula (-04) RaisKu 22.12.04 2.48,42 PB
5 Roosa-Maija NieminenRoosa-Maija Nieminen (-03) MynämI 27.2.03 2.49,54 PB
6 Carolina GrönroosCarolina Grönroos (-04) LaitJy 1.4.04 2.54,58
7 Petra OjanenPetra Ojanen (-03) TuUL 21.7.03 2.58,84 PB
8 Laura KavanderLaura Kavander (-03) YlänKi 1.9.03 2.59,25 PB
9 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 3.05,71
10 Essi HokkanenEssi Hokkanen (-04) TurWei 12.12.04 3.13,73
11 Vilma HarilainenVilma Harilainen (-04) TurWei 1.3.04 3.33,59 SB
T13 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: -1.6
1 Carolina GrönroosCarolina Grönroos (-04) LaitJy 1.4.04 11,33 PB
2 Essi HokkanenEssi Hokkanen (-04) TurWei 12.12.04 12,74 PB
3 Sanni RautioSanni Rautio (-04) RaisKu 29.12.04 13,03
4 Jenina LuotonenJenina Luotonen (-04) LaitJy 21.4.04 13,15
5 Iida LehtonenIida Lehtonen (-04) LaitJy 18.5.04 14,02 PB
6 Petra OjanenPetra Ojanen (-03) TuUL 21.7.03 14,73
2. erä
Tuuli: -2.3
1 Aada AhoAada Aho (-03) RaisKu 3.1.03 9,79
2 Lotta PutkirantaLotta Putkiranta (-03) EspTa 12.6.03 9,96
3 Nella VarjasNella Varjas (-03) EspTa 13.2.03 10,53 PB
4 Aada PuosiAada Puosi (-03) EurajVei 4.3.03 10,57
5 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 11,60
6 Anna KahalaAnna Kahala (-03) KiukKi 16.5.03 11,74
T13 Pituus/LJ
1 Lotta PutkirantaLotta Putkiranta (-03) EspTa 12.6.03 4,91 1.5 PB
4,90/2.0 PB 4,91/1.5 PB 4,66/2.8 X/1.6
2 Aada AhoAada Aho (-03) RaisKu 3.1.03 4,83 2.0 =PB
4,83/2.0 =PB 4,77/1.8 4,79/2.0 4,66/0.4
3 Iida VerainenIida Verainen (-03) NousSu 28.1.03 4,77 0.4
4,40/2.4 X/2.2 4,76/2.2 4,69/0.9 4,77/0.4 X
4 Nella VarjasNella Varjas (-03) EspTa 13.2.03 4,30 2.0 PB
4,30/2.0 PB 3,98/2.3 3,95/1.1 3,91/2.2
5 Carolina GrönroosCarolina Grönroos (-04) LaitJy 1.4.04 4,00 1.7
3,87/2.3 3,87/2.4 4,00/1.7 3,79/1.8 3,64/0.7
6 Roosa-Maija NieminenRoosa-Maija Nieminen (-03) MynämI 27.2.03 3,97 1.8 PB
3,97/1.8 PB 3,85/2.7 3,45/2.6 X/2.2 2,96/1.7 X/1.4
7 Anna KahalaAnna Kahala (-03) KiukKi 16.5.03 3,91 1.6
3,12/1.9 3,91/1.6 3,57/1.3 3,42/0.7 X/2.3 3,77/1.4
8 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 3,79 2.0 PB
3,50/1.6 3,65/1.7 PB 3,79/2.0 PB 3,79/2.0 =PB 3,48/1.6 3,73
9 Vilma ReunanenVilma Reunanen (-03) YlänKi 4.3.03 3,73 2.4
3,73/2.4 X/1.6 X/1.3
10 Petra OjanenPetra Ojanen (-03) TuUL 21.7.03 3,68 2.0 PB
X/1.4 3,68/2.0 PB 3,47/2.0
11 Jenina LuotonenJenina Luotonen (-04) LaitJy 21.4.04 3,62 2.9
3,47/1.2 3,62/2.9 X/0.7
12 Vilma HarilainenVilma Harilainen (-04) TurWei 1.3.04 3,52 2.9 PB
3,51/0.9 PB 3,35/1.5 3,52/2.9
13 Iida LehtonenIida Lehtonen (-04) LaitJy 18.5.04 2,77 2.4
2,77/2.4 2,76/2.0 X/1.8
Sanni KrapiSanni Krapi (-04) LoimJa 3.8.04 NM
X/2.2 X/2.5 X/1.7
T13 Kuula/SP
1 Lotta PutkirantaLotta Putkiranta (-03) EspTa 12.6.03 12,86
12,60 12,86 X P P P
2 Sanni KrapiSanni Krapi (-04) LoimJa 3.8.04 9,10
9,10 9,02 X 8,66 8,69 9,03
3 Petra OjanenPetra Ojanen (-03) TuUL 21.7.03 8,65
8,65 X 8,61 8,15 8,57 8,28
4 Anna KahalaAnna Kahala (-03) KiukKi 16.5.03 8,42 PB
X 7,88 PB 8,29 PB 8,42 PB 7,81 7,82
5 Vilma ReunanenVilma Reunanen (-03) YlänKi 4.3.03 8,37 PB
8,15 8,37 PB X 8,18 8,04 7,81
6 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 8,20 PB
X 8,19 PB 8,20 PB 7,92 7,43 7,94
7 Nella VarjasNella Varjas (-03) EspTa 13.2.03 7,49 PB
6,80 7,24 6,91 7,49 PB X 6,94
8 Milla SalmiMilla Salmi (-03) YlänKi 10.11.03 7,30
7,30 7,19 6,73 6,66 7,14 6,95
9 Carolina GrönroosCarolina Grönroos (-04) LaitJy 1.4.04 7,19 PB
6,72 7,19 PB 6,62
10 Sanni RautioSanni Rautio (-04) RaisKu 29.12.04 6,91
6,53 6,27 6,91
11 Jenina LuotonenJenina Luotonen (-04) LaitJy 21.4.04 5,80 PB
4,83 5,41 PB 5,80 PB
T13 Neliottelu/Quadrathlon
1 Lotta PutkirantaLotta Putkiranta (-03) EspTa 12.6.03 2002 PB kk13 (13-v. ka 4.)
9.96/-2.3 4.91/1.5 12.86 2:43.40
2 Nella VarjasNella Varjas (-03) EspTa 13.2.03 1591 PB
10.53/-2.3 4.30/2.0 7.24 2:27.71
3 Carolina GrönroosCarolina Grönroos (-04) LaitJy 1.4.04 1204 PB
11.33/-1.6 4.00/1.7 7.19 2:54.58
4 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 1151 PB
11.60/-2.3 3.79/2.0 8.29 3:05.71
5 Petra OjanenPetra Ojanen (-03) TuUL 21.7.03 979 PB
14.73/-1.6 3.68/2.0 8.65 2:58.84
T9 40 m
1. erä
1 Emma-Lotta RoineEmma-Lotta Roine (-07) RaisKu 14.3.07 7,61 PB
2 Ilona RekolaIlona Rekola (-08) YlänKi 16.4.08 7,81 PB
3 Elli TättiläElli Tättilä (-08) KalVa 8.5.08 8,25
4 Maija WalleniusMaija Wallenius (-09) KiukKi 24.6.09 8,30 PB
2. erä
1 Minea KumlanderMinea Kumlander (-07) RaisKu 29.6.07 7,16 PB
2 Oluwakemi OniludeOluwakemi Onilude (-08) RaisKu 15.1.08 7,45 PB
3 Eevi PalomäkiEevi Palomäki (-07) YlänKi 10.9.07 7,48 PB
4 Anni SaarinenAnni Saarinen (-07) KalVa 17.2.07 7,80
5 Hilda HaapanenHilda Haapanen (-08) NaantLöy 26.7.08 7,84
3. erä
1 Sofia LundSofia Lund (-07) NaantLöy 3.1.07 7,20 PB
2 Alisa LaunonenAlisa Launonen (-10) NaantLöy 4.2.10 7,21 PB
3 Essi KeskitaloEssi Keskitalo (-08) TuTo 20.2.08 7,48 PB
4 Stella EnwenaStella Enwena (-07) RaisKu 26.6.07 7,50 PB
5 Eevi PohjolainenEevi Pohjolainen (-08) LauttLu 28.1.08 7,61
6 Tilda SalmiTilda Salmi (-07) RaisKu 13.2.07 7,79
4. erä
1 Matilda MehtoMatilda Mehto (-07) NaantLöy 11.6.07 6,99
2 Judith MirandaJudith Miranda (-07) TuUL 9.3.07 7,01
3 Venla SuoraniemiVenla Suoraniemi (-07) TuTo 7.1.07 7,13 PB
4 Ida MäkiIda Mäki (-07) VirttNou 27.3.07 7,21 PB
5 Ellen MyllymäkiEllen Myllymäki (-07) MaskKa 4.4.07 7,47
T9 1000 m
1 Vanessa LaulumaaVanessa Laulumaa (-07) LaitJy 12.2.07 3.56,94 PB
2 Nanna KukkulaNanna Kukkula (-07) KalVa 14.11.07 3.57,96 PB
3 Ida MäkiIda Mäki (-07) VirttNou 27.3.07 3.58,58 PB
4 Anni SaarinenAnni Saarinen (-07) KalVa 17.2.07 4.06,56 PB
5 Eevi PohjolainenEevi Pohjolainen (-08) LauttLu 28.1.08 4.15,07 PB
6 Hilda HaapanenHilda Haapanen (-08) NaantLöy 26.7.08 4.21,16
7 Venla SuoraniemiVenla Suoraniemi (-07) TuTo 7.1.07 4.24,62 PB
8 Essi KeskitaloEssi Keskitalo (-08) TuTo 20.2.08 4.28,40 PB
9 Elli TättiläElli Tättilä (-08) KalVa 8.5.08 4.30,99 PB
10 Minea KumlanderMinea Kumlander (-07) RaisKu 29.6.07 4.41,67 PB
11 Emma-Lotta RoineEmma-Lotta Roine (-07) RaisKu 14.3.07 4.43,26
T9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Judith MirandaJudith Miranda (-07) TuUL 9.3.07 3,69 =PB
3,64 3,69 =PB X 3,56 3,59 X
2 Matilda MehtoMatilda Mehto (-07) NaantLöy 11.6.07 3,56
3,56 3,38 3,47 3,35 3,16 3,30
3 Minea KumlanderMinea Kumlander (-07) RaisKu 29.6.07 3,49 PB
3,44 PB 3,31 X 3,45 PB 3,44 3,49 PB
4 Stella EnwenaStella Enwena (-07) RaisKu 26.6.07 3,21 PB
3,02 PB 3,11 PB 2,95 3,16 PB 3,21 PB 3,06
5 Sofia LundSofia Lund (-07) NaantLöy 3.1.07 3,19 PB
3,19 PB 3,00 X 2,72 X 3,01
6 Essi KeskitaloEssi Keskitalo (-08) TuTo 20.2.08 3,17 PB
3,04 SB 3,17 PB 3,04 3,07 3,11 3,06
7 Tilda SalmiTilda Salmi (-07) RaisKu 13.2.07 3,13
3,06 3,07 3,13 3,13 2,88 3,10
8 Alisa LaunonenAlisa Launonen (-10) NaantLöy 4.2.10 3,12 PB
3,05 PB 2,93 3,10 PB 3,10 =PB 3,08 3,12 PB
9 Venla SuoraniemiVenla Suoraniemi (-07) TuTo 7.1.07 3,09
3,09 3,07 3,09
10 Emma-Lotta RoineEmma-Lotta Roine (-07) RaisKu 14.3.07 3,04 PB
2,97 PB 3,02 PB 3,04 PB
11 Eevi PohjolainenEevi Pohjolainen (-08) LauttLu 28.1.08 2,98 PB
2,98 PB 2,86 2,78
12 Ida MäkiIda Mäki (-07) VirttNou 27.3.07 2,95 PB
2,89 PB 2,95 PB 2,90
13 Eevi PalomäkiEevi Palomäki (-07) YlänKi 10.9.07 2,83
X X 2,83
14 Anni SaarinenAnni Saarinen (-07) KalVa 17.2.07 2,82
2,82 2,76 2,65
15 Hilda HaapanenHilda Haapanen (-08) NaantLöy 26.7.08 2,74
X X 2,74
16 Saana SalmiSaana Salmi (-07) YlänKi 26.9.07 2,72 PB
2,42 2,44 2,72 PB
17 Ilona RekolaIlona Rekola (-08) YlänKi 16.4.08 2,68 PB
2,12 SB 2,68 PB X
18 Elli TättiläElli Tättilä (-08) KalVa 8.5.08 2,64 PB
2,59 2,64 PB 2,53
19 Nanna KukkulaNanna Kukkula (-07) KalVa 14.11.07 2,61
2,59 2,53 2,61
20 Maija WalleniusMaija Wallenius (-09) KiukKi 24.6.09 2,45
2,33 2,37 2,45
T9 Kuula/SP
1 Pinja KärhäPinja Kärhä (-07) LoimJa 20.3.07 8,80
8,12 8,20 8,80 8,63 8,59 7,78
2 Venla KärhäVenla Kärhä (-07) LoimJa 20.3.07 7,47
6,67 7,47 7,14 7,24 7,06 7,03
3 Enni VirjonenEnni Virjonen (-07) TuUL 14.5.07 7,36 PB
6,36 PB 7,02 PB 6,62 X 7,36 PB 6,89
4 Matilda MehtoMatilda Mehto (-07) NaantLöy 11.6.07 6,22 PB
6,04 5,74 5,48 5,98 5,48 6,22 PB
5 Sofia LundSofia Lund (-07) NaantLöy 3.1.07 5,68 PB
5,68 PB 5,12 5,36 X 3,56 5,19
6 Venla SuoraniemiVenla Suoraniemi (-07) TuTo 7.1.07 5,40
5,40 5,20 5,26 4,55 5,06 5,27
7 Anni SaarinenAnni Saarinen (-07) KalVa 17.2.07 5,30 PB
4,92 X 5,20 5,30 PB 5,12 5,30 =PB
8 Ellen MyllymäkiEllen Myllymäki (-07) MaskKa 4.4.07 5,20
5,20 4,93 5,07 5,06 4,68 4,39
9 Emma-Lotta RoineEmma-Lotta Roine (-07) RaisKu 14.3.07 5,16 PB
5,16 PB 5,13 4,33
10 Minea KumlanderMinea Kumlander (-07) RaisKu 29.6.07 5,15
5,15 2,97 5,15
11 Essi KeskitaloEssi Keskitalo (-08) TuTo 20.2.08 5,10
4,88 4,96 5,10
12 Tilda SalmiTilda Salmi (-07) RaisKu 13.2.07 4,96 PB
4,96 PB 4,50 4,90
13 Stella EnwenaStella Enwena (-07) RaisKu 26.6.07 4,89
4,89 4,25 4,28
14 Elli TättiläElli Tättilä (-08) KalVa 8.5.08 4,64 PB
4,64 PB 4,17 4,40
15 Judith MirandaJudith Miranda (-07) TuUL 9.3.07 4,54 SB
4,54 SB X 4,47
16 Oluwakemi OniludeOluwakemi Onilude (-08) RaisKu 15.1.08 4,45 PB
3,27 4,45 PB 3,38
17 Ilona RekolaIlona Rekola (-08) YlänKi 16.4.08 4,13 PB
3,22 4,13 PB 3,28
18 Eevi PohjolainenEevi Pohjolainen (-08) LauttLu 28.1.08 4,08
4,08 4,00 4,04
19 Saana SalmiSaana Salmi (-07) YlänKi 26.9.07 4,03 PB
3,30 3,52 4,03 PB
20 Eevi PalomäkiEevi Palomäki (-07) YlänKi 10.9.07 3,97
3,87 3,15 3,97
T9 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1 Matilda MehtoMatilda Mehto (-07) NaantLöy 11.6.07 691
6.99 3.56 6.04
2 Judith MirandaJudith Miranda (-07) TuUL 9.3.07 629 PB
7.01 3.69 4.54
3 Minea KumlanderMinea Kumlander (-07) RaisKu 29.6.07 599 PB
7.16 3.44 5.15
4 Sofia LundSofia Lund (-07) NaantLöy 3.1.07 586 PB
7.20 3.19 5.68
5 Venla SuoraniemiVenla Suoraniemi (-07) TuTo 7.1.07 571
7.13 3.09 5.40
6 Essi KeskitaloEssi Keskitalo (-08) TuTo 20.2.08 514 PB
7.48 3.17 5.10
7 Stella EnwenaStella Enwena (-07) RaisKu 26.6.07 495 PB
7.50 3.11 4.89
8 Emma-Lotta RoineEmma-Lotta Roine (-07) RaisKu 14.3.07 487 PB
7.61 3.04 5.16
9 Tilda SalmiTilda Salmi (-07) RaisKu 13.2.07 470
7.79 3.13 4.96
10 Anni SaarinenAnni Saarinen (-07) KalVa 17.2.07 447
7.80 2.82 5.20
11 Eevi PohjolainenEevi Pohjolainen (-08) LauttLu 28.1.08 427 PB
7.61 2.98 4.08
12 Eevi PalomäkiEevi Palomäki (-07) YlänKi 10.9.07 420 PB
7.48 2.83 3.97
13 Ilona RekolaIlona Rekola (-08) YlänKi 16.4.08 378 PB
7.81 2.68 4.13
14 Elli TättiläElli Tättilä (-08) KalVa 8.5.08 364 PB
8.25 2.64 4.64