Kunnon Juhannuskisat Punkalaidun 23.6.2016
P9 40 m
1. erä
1 Martti WalleniusMartti Wallenius (-07) KiukKi 7.11.07 6,96
2 Vihtori Vähä-JaakkolaVihtori Vähä-Jaakkola (-08) PunkalKu 9.8.08 7,59 PB
3 Jere SuorantaJere Suoranta (-07) PunkalKu 14.9.07 7,79 PB
4 Elmeri Ali-RantalaElmeri Ali-Rantala (-07) PunkalKu 20.10.07 8,49
5 Nikolas LindénNikolas Lindén (-08) LoimLei 4.7.08 10,76
2. erä
1 Eemil SiukoEemil Siuko (-07) PunkalKu 18.5.07 6,63
2 Elias EskolaElias Eskola (-07) UrjU 20.10.07 7,66
3 Sami RekolaSami Rekola (-08) TammRy 3.6.08 8,17
4 Vihtori Ali-RantalaVihtori Ali-Rantala (-09) PunkalKu 14.11.09 8,49 PB
5 Viljami KuuselaViljami Kuusela (-07) LoimJa 26.11.07 8,60
6 Valtteri SäteriValtteri Säteri - 9,40 PB
3. erä
1 Elmeri KivipeltoElmeri Kivipelto (-07) LauttLu 7.8.07 7,08 SB
2 Joona HeinoJoona Heino (-07) KiukKi 1.5.07 7,31
3 Eemil SalmelaEemil Salmela (-07) PunkalKu 24.8.07 7,54 SB
4 Samuel SalmelaSamuel Salmela (-09) PunkalKu 25.9.09 7,62 PB
5 Sakari MäkeläSakari Mäkelä (-08) LauttLu 25.8.08 7,81
P9 Kuula/SP
1 Elmeri Ali-RantalaElmeri Ali-Rantala (-07) PunkalKu 20.10.07 6,70
6,08 5,00 6,25 6,70
2 Elias EskolaElias Eskola (-07) UrjU 20.10.07 6,16 PB
4,95 PB 6,16 PB 5,74 5,97
3 Elmeri KivipeltoElmeri Kivipelto (-07) LauttLu 7.8.07 6,13 PB
X 6,13 PB 4,11 X
4 Eemil SalmelaEemil Salmela (-07) PunkalKu 24.8.07 5,67
5,27 5,35 5,61 5,67
5 Martti WalleniusMartti Wallenius (-07) KiukKi 7.11.07 5,50
X 5,19 5,50 5,06
6 Kuisma HaapaniemiKuisma Haapaniemi (-08) KiukKi 27.1.08 5,28 PB
4,77 PB 5,11 PB 4,53 5,28 PB
7 Viljami KuuselaViljami Kuusela (-07) LoimJa 26.11.07 5,18 PB
4,86 5,14 PB 4,58 5,18 PB
8 Eemil SiukoEemil Siuko (-07) PunkalKu 18.5.07 5,05
4,29 5,05 4,80 4,59
9 Sami RekolaSami Rekola (-08) TammRy 3.6.08 4,95
4,47 4,60 4,95 4,32
10 Sakari MäkeläSakari Mäkelä (-08) LauttLu 25.8.08 4,80 PB
4,39 PB 4,78 PB 4,80 PB 4,08
11 Joona HeinoJoona Heino (-07) KiukKi 1.5.07 4,75 PB
4,05 SB 4,37 PB 4,38 PB 4,75 PB
12 Jere SuorantaJere Suoranta (-07) PunkalKu 14.9.07 3,70 PB
3,45 PB 3,09 3,55 PB 3,70 PB
13 Nikolas LindénNikolas Lindén (-08) LoimLei 4.7.08 3,58
3,50 2,86 3,27 3,58
14 Valtteri SäteriValtteri Säteri - 2,63 PB
2,28 PB 2,58 PB 1,77 2,63 PB
N 100 m
Tuuli: -0.7
1 Sofia ToivonenSofia Toivonen (-97) RaumU 3.10.97 13,72 PB
2 Johanna NieminenJohanna Nieminen (-94) VammsVoi 26.7.94 14,52 SB
3 Virpi LaineVirpi Laine (-81) LauttLu 12.2.81 14,65 PB
N Pituus/LJ
1 Maria LaineenojaMaria Laineenoja (-02) LauttLu 27.2.02 4,69 0.7 =PB
4,03/-0.3 4,55/-0.3 =SB 4,57/-0.3 SB 4,67/-0.3 SB 4,69/0.7 =PB 4,63/-0.5
2 Virpi LaineVirpi Laine (-81) LauttLu 12.2.81 4,42 0.5 PB
X/-0.8 4,42/0.5 PB X/-0.5 4,30/-1.2 X/-0.5 X/0.2
3 Sofia ToivonenSofia Toivonen (-97) RaumU 3.10.97 4,38 0.5 PB
4,30/-0.6 SB X/0.4 4,38/0.5 PB 4,34/-0.5 4,10/0.2 X/-0.2
4 Maarit NurmiMaarit Nurmi (-00) MerikI 31.1.00 4,35 -0.3 SB
4,08/-1.3 SB 4,11/-1.0 SB 4,31/-0.2 SB 4,34/-0.8 SB 4,29/-1.5 4,35/-0.3 SB
5 Ella SavonenElla Savonen (-99) LoimLei 1.2.99 4,09 -0.4
3,78/-0.6 X/0.8 3,97/-0.1 4,09/-0.4 3,79/-0.3 4,01/-0.7
T15 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.4
1 Linnea LandvikLinnea Landvik (-01) RaumU 01 13,77 PB
2 Maria LaineenojaMaria Laineenoja (-02) LauttLu 27.2.02 14,20
3 Elina IlomäkiElina Ilomäki (-02) SäkU 25.4.02 14,44 PB
4 Liinu KarjalaLiinu Karjala (-03) PorinYU 25.1.03 14,52 PB
5 Jessica HämäläinenJessica Hämäläinen (-03) SäkU 8.11.03 14,71 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -0.3
1 Auri KankareAuri Kankare (-02) SäkU 12.3.02 14,27 PB
2 Satu SillanpääSatu Sillanpää (-02) SäkU 7.12.02 14,44 PB
3 Amanda HuhtalaAmanda Huhtala (-03) PorinYU 24.4.03 14,49 PB
4 Mirkka KukkasmäkiMirkka Kukkasmäki (-02) PunkalKu 5.5.02 16,30
5 Sophia MikkonenSophia Mikkonen (-02) PunkalKu 12.8.02 17,61 PB
3. erä
Tuuli: -0.3
1 Aino EnoAino Eno (-01) LauttLu 17.6.01 13,66 PB
2 Linnea AhoLinnea Aho (-02) VammsVoi 11.6.02 14,77 PB
3 Elisa LähdeElisa Lähde (-02) VammsVoi 22.6.02 14,83 PB
4 Vilhelmiina VierjokiVilhelmiina Vierjoki (-03) PunkalKu 11.11.03 15,41 PB
5 Ada RönnemaaAda Rönnemaa (-02) LiedPa 13.10.02 16,00 PB
T15 800 m
1 Aino EnoAino Eno (-01) LauttLu 17.6.01 2.34,28 SB
2 Nelli-Rosa KorpuaNelli-Rosa Korpua (-02) PorinYU 24.4.02 2.39,93 PB
3 Nea PeltolaNea Peltola (-02) LauttLu 28.4.02 2.51,41 SB
4 Elisa LähdeElisa Lähde (-02) VammsVoi 22.6.02 2.53,24 PB
5 Niina MäkeläNiina Mäkelä (-01) LauttLu 17.1.01 3.00,42 PB
T13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.1
1 Amanda HuhtalaAmanda Huhtala (-03) PorinYU 24.4.03 9,05 PB
2 Vilhelmiina VierjokiVilhelmiina Vierjoki (-03) PunkalKu 11.11.03 9,37 =SB
3 Helmi SiukoHelmi Siuko (-04) PunkalKu 7.5.04 9,61 PB
4 Minka VuoriMinka Vuori (-05) LoimLei 05 10,72
2. erä
Tuuli: -0.4
1 Vera KarttunenVera Karttunen (-03) PorinYU 25.1.03 8,81
2 Aino LausniemiAino Lausniemi (-04) LauttLu 5.8.04 9,07
3 Liinu KarjalaLiinu Karjala (-03) PorinYU 25.1.03 9,13
4 Inari LeppäniemiInari Leppäniemi (-03) KokemKV 12.8.03 9,92 SB
3. erä
Tuuli: -0.1
1 Elli TiuttuElli Tiuttu (-04) LauttLu 22.7.04 9,16
2 Jessica HämäläinenJessica Hämäläinen (-03) SäkU 8.11.03 9,24 SB
3 Venla PoikonenVenla Poikonen (-03) KiukKi 6.6.03 9,62 PB
4 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 9,69 PB
T13 1000 m
1 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 3.47,93 PB
2 Aino LausniemiAino Lausniemi (-04) LauttLu 5.8.04 3.47,95
3 Inari LeppäniemiInari Leppäniemi (-03) KokemKV 12.8.03 3.48,58 PB
4 Helmi SiukoHelmi Siuko (-04) PunkalKu 7.5.04 3.50,71 PB
5 Helmi HujanenHelmi Hujanen (-05) ViialVa 6.3.05 4.04,55
T13 Korkeus/HJ
1 Vera KarttunenVera Karttunen (-03) PorinYU 25.1.03 1,35
1,30/O 1,35/o 1,40/XXX
2 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 1,30 PB
1,05/O 1,10/O 1,15/O 1,20/O 1,25/XXO 1,30/O PB 1,35/XXX
3 Elli TiuttuElli Tiuttu (-04) LauttLu 22.7.04 1,20 PB
1,05/O 1,10/O 1,15/O 1,20/O PB 1,25/XXX
Mette KarppanenMette Karppanen (-03) UrjU 13.12.03 NH
T11 60 m
1. erä
1 Aleksandra HuhtalaAleksandra Huhtala (-05) PorinYU 12.4.05 9,73 PB
2 Jenny KarttunenJenny Karttunen (-05) PorinYU 13.12.05 9,79
3 Katri PärssinenKatri Pärssinen (-05) VammsVoi 9.4.05 9,88
4 Amanda WitikkalaAmanda Witikkala (-06) KokemKV 13.1.06 10,01 PB
5 Mea RosenvallMea Rosenvall (-06) NakkVire 20.1.06 10,41
6 Jeena TalvinenJeena Talvinen (-05) LoimLei 9.5.05 10,54
2. erä
1 Minea LindénMinea Lindén (-05) LoimLei 8.6.05 9,75 PB
2 Sara HeinoSara Heino (-05) KiukKi 22.5.05 9,86 SB
3 Viivi VälimäkiViivi Välimäki (-06) UrjU 29.1.06 10,18
4 Ronja PoikonenRonja Poikonen (-05) KiukKi 10.1.05 10,46 PB
5 Linnea KeroLinnea Kero (-06) TuUL 3.11.06 10,51 PB
3. erä
1 Jenny-Stina SaarikkoJenny-Stina Saarikko (-05) LoimLei 8.7.05 9,90
2 Inni LehtolaInni Lehtola (-05) KiukKi 18.5.05 10,18 SB
3 Vilma RönnemaaVilma Rönnemaa (-05) LiedPa 26.7.05 10,56
4 Amanda VierjokiAmanda Vierjoki (-05) PunkalKu 4.4.05 10,69
5 Helmi HujanenHelmi Hujanen (-05) ViialVa 6.3.05 11,38
4. erä
1 Olivia KärkiOlivia Kärki (-06) LauttLu 8.3.06 9,35
2 Elisa TiuttuElisa Tiuttu (-06) LauttLu 25.3.06 9,86
3 Sanni PihkoSanni Pihko (-06) LauttLu 16.10.06 10,47 PB
4 Vilma RautavaVilma Rautava (-05) PunkalKu 26.9.05 10,64 PB
5 Joanna HämäläinenJoanna Hämäläinen (-06) SäkU 3.5.06 10,78
6 Emilia HyvönenEmilia Hyvönen (-05) LoimLei 20.10.05 11,03
T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Olivia KärkiOlivia Kärki (-06) LauttLu 8.3.06 4,03 PB
3,79 PB 3,77 3,75 4,03 PB
2 Viivi VälimäkiViivi Välimäki (-06) UrjU 29.1.06 3,85 PB
3,71 3,85 PB 3,78 3,70
4 Vilma RönnemaaVilma Rönnemaa (-05) LiedPa 26.7.05 3,70 PB
3,70 PB 3,58 3,68 3,61
5 Jenny KarttunenJenny Karttunen (-05) PorinYU 13.12.05 3,70 PB
3,70 PB 3,62 3,40 3,14
6 Minea LindénMinea Lindén (-05) LoimLei 8.6.05 3,66 PB
3,66 PB 3,52 3,39 3,50
7 Inni LehtolaInni Lehtola (-05) KiukKi 18.5.05 3,51 PB
3,51 PB 3,44 3,51 =PB 3,45
8 Jenny-Stina SaarikkoJenny-Stina Saarikko (-05) LoimLei 8.7.05 3,50 PB
3,42 PB 3,32 2,53 3,50 PB
9 Katri PärssinenKatri Pärssinen (-05) VammsVoi 9.4.05 3,48 PB
3,40 PB X 3,40 =PB 3,48 PB
10 Neea PelkonenNeea Pelkonen (-05) KiukKi 7.7.05 3,44 PB
3,43 PB 3,43 =PB 3,13 3,44 PB
11 Linnea KeroLinnea Kero (-06) TuUL 3.11.06 3,40 PB
3,40 PB 3,40 =PB 3,23 3,35
12 Vilma RautavaVilma Rautava (-05) PunkalKu 26.9.05 3,40 PB
3,40 PB 3,32 3,03 3,19
13 Elisa TiuttuElisa Tiuttu (-06) LauttLu 25.3.06 3,28 PB
3,16 PB 3,06 3,28 PB 3,16
14 Amanda WitikkalaAmanda Witikkala (-06) KokemKV 13.1.06 3,19 PB
3,05 PB 3,11 PB 2,90 3,19 PB
15 Sanni PihkoSanni Pihko (-06) LauttLu 16.10.06 3,16 PB
3,01 PB 3,16 PB 2,91 X
16 Mea RosenvallMea Rosenvall (-06) NakkVire 20.1.06 3,14 PB
2,97 PB 3,10 PB 3,12 PB 3,14 PB
17 Jeena TalvinenJeena Talvinen (-05) LoimLei 9.5.05 3,10 PB
3,10 PB 3,02 2,94 2,98
18 Joanna HämäläinenJoanna Hämäläinen (-06) SäkU 3.5.06 3,06 PB
3,06 PB 2,96 3,04 2,95
19 Ronja PoikonenRonja Poikonen (-05) KiukKi 10.1.05 2,92 PB
2,87 PB X 2,81 2,92 PB
20 Emilia HyvönenEmilia Hyvönen (-05) LoimLei 20.10.05 2,72 PB
2,72 PB 2,62 X 2,39
21 Maija VandellMaija Vandell (-07) KiukKi 27.6.07 2,69 PB
2,61 PB 2,69 PB 2,63 2,63
T11 Keihäs/JT
1 Viivi VälimäkiViivi Välimäki (-06) UrjU 29.1.06 21,08
18,92 21,08 20,74 17,06
2 Neea PelkonenNeea Pelkonen (-05) KiukKi 7.7.05 18,04 PB
15,90 PB 17,53 PB 16,11 18,04 PB
3 Vilma RönnemaaVilma Rönnemaa (-05) LiedPa 26.7.05 17,06
17,06 16,22 13,07 X
4 Amanda WitikkalaAmanda Witikkala (-06) KokemKV 13.1.06 16,92 PB
12,76 PB 11,19 16,35 PB 16,92 PB
5 Olivia KärkiOlivia Kärki (-06) LauttLu 8.3.06 14,69 PB
14,69 PB 14,56 12,28 11,51
6 Amanda VierjokiAmanda Vierjoki (-05) PunkalKu 4.4.05 12,19 PB
8,22 PB 10,67 PB 11,50 PB 12,19 PB
7 Minea LindénMinea Lindén (-05) LoimLei 8.6.05 7,89 PB
5,46 PB 7,89 PB 5,07 6,85
T9 40 m
1. erä
1 Pinja RintalaPinja Rintala (-07) LauttLu 18.1.07 7,20
2 Vilja HujanenVilja Hujanen (-07) ViialVa 6.12.07 7,37
3 Eevi PohjolainenEevi Pohjolainen (-08) LauttLu 28.1.08 7,51 PB
4 Jenna PelkonenJenna Pelkonen (-08) KiukKi 24.6.08 7,75
5 Vilma ToivonenVilma Toivonen (-08) LoimLei 4.1.08 7,92 PB
2. erä
1 Siiri MäkeläSiiri Mäkelä (-07) LauttLu 19.4.07 7,25
2 Vanessa SalminenVanessa Salminen (-07) ForssSa 24.5.07 7,28
3 Inkeri RantapelkonenInkeri Rantapelkonen (-07) KiukKi 13.2.07 7,63
4 Vilja VälimäkiVilja Välimäki (-08) UrjU 4.10.08 8,28
5 Emma ToivonenEmma Toivonen (-10) LoimLei 9.4.10 8,53 PB
6 Milja KaapuMilja Kaapu (-08) PunkalKu 3.1.08 8,75 PB
3. erä
1 Miina PaijaMiina Paija (-07) UrjU 6.5.07 7,24
2 Pinja KärhäPinja Kärhä (-07) LoimJa 20.3.07 7,53
3 Maija VandellMaija Vandell (-07) KiukKi 27.6.07 8,05 PB
4 Venla KärhäVenla Kärhä (-07) LoimJa 20.3.07 8,14
5 Maija WalleniusMaija Wallenius (-09) KiukKi 24.6.09 8,39 PB
6 Sara KulmalaSara Kulmala (-09) LoimLei 21.7.09 9,06 PB
T9 Kuula/SP
1 Pinja KärhäPinja Kärhä (-07) LoimJa 20.3.07 8,82
8,82 8,37 8,58 8,35
2 Venla KärhäVenla Kärhä (-07) LoimJa 20.3.07 7,31
7,11 7,31 6,75 7,10
3 Vanessa SalminenVanessa Salminen (-07) ForssSa 24.5.07 5,96
5,96 4,99 5,94 5,47
4 Miina PaijaMiina Paija (-07) UrjU 6.5.07 5,87 PB
5,42 PB 5,87 PB 5,53 4,22
5 Siiri MäkeläSiiri Mäkelä (-07) LauttLu 19.4.07 5,79 PB
5,66 PB 5,12 5,50 5,79 PB
6 Pinja RintalaPinja Rintala (-07) LauttLu 18.1.07 5,49 PB
5,27 PB 5,33 PB 5,49 PB 4,98
7 Vilja VälimäkiVilja Välimäki (-08) UrjU 4.10.08 5,23 PB
5,23 PB 4,44 4,62 4,31
8 Eevi PohjolainenEevi Pohjolainen (-08) LauttLu 28.1.08 4,55 PB
4,18 PB 4,15 4,55 PB 3,70
9 Vilja HujanenVilja Hujanen (-07) ViialVa 6.12.07 4,53 PB
4,53 PB 4,47 3,72 4,25
10 Senja KärhäSenja Kärhä (-10) LoimJa 9.3.10 3,80
3,56 3,80 3,09 3,63
11 Vilma ToivonenVilma Toivonen (-08) LoimLei 4.1.08 3,35 PB
2,62 3,18 PB 3,35 PB 2,59
12 Milja KaapuMilja Kaapu (-08) PunkalKu 3.1.08 3,23 PB
X 2,32 PB 2,82 PB 3,23 PB
13 Jenna PelkonenJenna Pelkonen (-08) KiukKi 24.6.08 3,14 PB