Miesten ja naisten sekä 15-v. pm-kilpailut Turku 13.-14.2.2016
Miehet
M 60 m aidat/hurdles
14.2.
1 Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola LauttLu 11.1.91 8,36 SB
2 Pasi Roslund TuUL 8.1.92 8,40 SB
3 Niko Pronin HKV 16.2.94 8,46 SB
4 Joonas Mäkinen LaitJy 2.5.95 9,67
P15 800 m
13.2.
1 Matias Vesma TuUL 22.3.02 2.16,86 PB
2 Lasse Nordqvist TurWei 23.3.01 2.17,49 PB
3 Vilhelmi Syrjälä TarvasjU 5.3.02 2.18,51 PB
4 Iivo Kalajoki RaisKu 19.1.02 2.26,82 PB
5 Robert Silenko LauttLu 10.3.02 2.27,73
6 Teemu Brasier TuUL 11.2.01 2.28,25 PB
7 Mustafe Muuse TuUL 4.8.01 2.33,05 PB
8 Santeri Hongisto TuUL 1.8.02 2.33,75 PB
9 Konsta Gröndahl PaimU 9.9.01 2.35,74 PB
10 Olli Salonen VahdTui 25.2.01 2.39,34 PB
Tuomas Turpeinen SalVil 23.9.02 DQ
P15 Kuula/SP
13.2.
1 Tobias Söderholm SjundeåIF 16.2.01 13,30 PB
11,69 11,63 12,90 11,95 12,84 13,30 PB
2 Marcus Hakanpää DragsfjIK 11.2.01 12,76
12,76 12,33 12,46 12,45 12,72 12,43
3 Heikki Äijälä NousSu 5.1.01 12,42 PB
11,96 12,19 12,20 11,80 12,08 12,42 PB
4 Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 24.4.02 11,86
11,86 11,17 X 11,63 11,68 10,18
5 Eero Karanko OripVe 14.2.02 11,58 PB
11,58 PB X 10,60 X 10,37 10,59
6 Martin Jahnsson TuUL 13.1.02 10,66 PB
10,00 10,66 PB 10,22 10,55 10,57 X
7 Samuli Kaikkonen TuUL 31.12.01 9,74 PB
X 9,08 9,68 PB 9,69 PB X 9,74 PB
8 Robert Silenko LauttLu 10.3.02 9,40
8,46 8,96 9,07 X 8,60 9,40
9 Vertti Kolkkala LiedPa 22.12.02 8,07 PB
8,07 PB X X
10 Lauri Tammi VahdTui 2.5.01 8,05 PB
7,67 PB 8,05 PB 7,83
11 Markus Mäkilaine TurWei 4.7.02 7,98 PB
7,98 PB 7,71 7,90
Naiset
N 60 m aidat/hurdles
14.2.
1 Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK 8.10.90 8,15 SB
2 Jessi Landström TampPy 21.3.97 8,63
3 Janette Rinne HKV 20.9.96 8,92
4 Ida Otstavel PargIF 7.8.94 8,96
Jatta-Juulia Hanski LappUM 13.1.94 DNS
Alkuerät 14.2.
1. erä
1 Jessi Landström TampPy 21.3.97 8,70
2 Julia Enarvi TampPy 24.5.98 9,22
3 Emma Hyvärinen TuUL 8.1.97 9,42
4 Virpi Laine LauttLu 12.2.81 10,84 PB
5 Anni Siirtola HKV 12.9.98 12,08
2. erä
1 Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK 8.10.90 8,23 SB
2 Ida Otstavel PargIF 7.8.94 8,87 PB (ka 145.)
3 Janette Rinne HKV 20.9.96 8,92
4 Jatta-Juulia Hanski LappUM 13.1.94 9,03 SB
5 Martta Rautala ViipU 4.11.96 9,70
T15 800 m
13.2.
1 Aino Honkanen TuUL 19.12.02 2.33,64 PB
2 Linnea Maikola KalVa 13.1.02 2.35,11 PB
3 Janina Kautto SalVil 26.3.01 2.39,66
4 Iines Aho TuUL 4.3.02 2.42,80 PB
5 Venla-Nora Nirkkonen TurWei 19.1.01 2.43,85 SB
6 Maria Palmu TuUL 27.1.01 2.45,40 PB
7 Nea Peltola LauttLu 28.4.02 2.45,44 PB
8 Laura Leimola TuUL 4.2.01 2.53,58 PB
9 Jutta Salmela PaimU 24.7.02 2.54,64 SB
Nelli Hiippavuori MaarMa 8.4.02 DQ