Pm-sisulisähuipentuma Pori 13-14.8.2016
P9 Pituus
1. Luukas Lehtinen LapSa 3,86
3,86 3,78 3,82
2. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 3,43
3,42 3,43 3,42
3. Julius Rosenqvist KanksLei 3,43
3,43 3,36 3,39
4. Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 3,40
3,19 3,40 3,23
5. Onni Papinaho UlvST 3,35
3,35 3,24 3,24
6. Oliver Ovaskainen NoormNo 3,29
3,29 X 3,24
7. Martti Wallenius KiukKi 3,29
3,29 3,12 X
8. Juho Kallio NoormNo 3,28
3,21 3,28 X
9. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 3,16
3,15 3,16 3,15
10. Johannes Ojansivu VammsVoi 3,15
3,15 3,05 3,08
11. Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 3,13
2,91 2,39 3,13
12. Sakarja Koivisto NoormNo 3,07
3,07 3,04 2,96
13. Eetu Salminen NakkVire 3,03
3,03 2,91 3,01
14. Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 3,01
2,83 X 3,01
15. Juho Viitanen NoormNo 3,00
2,96 3,00 2,98
16. Onni Mäkelä UlvST 2,96
2,96 2,69 2,61
17. Joakim Kujala NoormNo 2,90
2,44 2,90 2,85
18. Elmeri Ali-Rantala PunkalKu 2,78
X 2,78 1,49
19. Sami Lähde VammsVoi 2,77
2,74 2,77 2,65
20. Jone Sirén ParkU 2,77
2,77 2,63 2,67
21. Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 2,69
1,82 1,65 2,69
22. Samuel Salmela PunkalKu 2,66
1,99 2,46 2,66
23. Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 2,53
X X 2,53
24. Luukas Lahtinen PorinYU 2,48
2,39 2,40 2,48
25. Aapo Manner NoormNo 2,44
2,24 2,44 2,14
P9 Kuula
1. Luukas Lehtinen LapSa 7,02
6,74 6,40 7,02
2. Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 6,82
6,54 X 6,82
3. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 6,71
6,71 6,04 6,39
4. Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 6,68
6,68 6,49 6,62
5. Elmeri Ali-Rantala PunkalKu 6,67
6,08 6,67 6,66
6. Eetu Salminen NakkVire 6,45
6,45 5,91 6,29
7. Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 6,39
6,00 5,88 6,39
8. Onni Papinaho UlvST 6,22
5,96 6,00 6,22
9. Roni Mikkilä NakkVire 6,13
5,82 6,05 6,13
10. Juho Kallio NoormNo 6,02
5,58 5,54 6,02
11. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 5,84
5,84 5,22 5,72
12. Johannes Ojansivu VammsVoi 5,40
4,80 5,40 5,29
13. Martti Wallenius KiukKi 5,18
4,99 4,97 5,18
14. Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 5,12
X 4,66 5,12
15. Oliver Ovaskainen NoormNo 5,08
4,90 5,08 4,83
16. Lauri Meskanen PorinYU 4,95
X 4,95 4,78
17. Onni Mäkelä UlvST 4,80
4,50 4,48 4,80
18. Riki Honkanen ParkU 4,76
4,74 4,49 4,76
19. Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 4,40
4,40 3,56 4,34
20. Juho Viitanen NoormNo 4,23
4,23 3,93 4,17
21. Sakarja Koivisto NoormNo 4,23
3,65 4,23 4,10
22. Aapo Manner NoormNo 4,11
4,11 4,07 X
23. Niklas Haanpää SäkU 3,98
3,88 3,98 3,83
24. Leo Pakkasela NoormNo 3,94
3,94 3,29 X
25. Samuel Salmela PunkalKu 3,67
3,67 3,56 3,52
26. Kalle Kyösti ParkU 3,28
3,23 2,94 3,28
P9 Keihäs
1. Juho Kallio NoormNo 23,90
18,46 23,90 23,35
2. Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 22,68
22,68 21,93 19,46
3. Luukas Lehtinen LapSa 22,32
X 22,32 21,15
4. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 21,32
21,32 20,72 20,84
5. Eetu Salminen NakkVire 20,98
X 20,83 20,98
6. Onni Papinaho UlvST 20,38
19,99 20,38 19,68
7. Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 19,67
18,94 19,67 18,32
8. Julius Rosenqvist KanksLei 18,99
17,32 14,61 18,99
9. Roni Mikkilä NakkVire 18,57
18,54 16,45 18,57
10. Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 18,05
18,05 17,19 17,91
11. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 17,89
X 17,89 16,64
12. Joakim Kujala NoormNo 17,53
13,96 15,07 17,53
13. Oliver Ovaskainen NoormNo 16,46
16,46 16,05 15,62
14. Lauri Meskanen PorinYU 16,12
15,36 16,12 15,85
15. Elmeri Ali-Rantala PunkalKu 15,37
11,14 12,41 15,37
16. Sami Lähde VammsVoi 14,00
13,73 14,00 12,47
17. Onni Mäkelä UlvST 12,50
12,50 10,98 11,28
18. Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 12,25
12,23 10,95 12,25
19. Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 10,81
10,22 10,81 9,68
20. Sakarja Koivisto NoormNo 10,56
9,82 10,56 9,30
21. Leo Pakkasela NoormNo 10,16
10,16 5,49 7,80
22. Riki Honkanen ParkU 8,96
8,96 7,81 7,99
23. Jone Sirén ParkU 8,78
8,78 6,03 X
24. Juho Viitanen NoormNo 8,31
6,01 7,47 8,31
25. Luukas Lahtinen PorinYU 7,41
6,63 X 7,41
26. Kalle Kyösti ParkU 6,94
5,80 6,16 6,94
27. Niklas Haanpää SäkU 6,39
6,39 5,83 6,37
P9 40 m
1. Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 6,66
2. Aleksi Ahlfors RaumU 7,03
3. Martti Wallenius KiukKi 7,06
4. Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 7,18
5. Onni Papinaho UlvST 7,31
6. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 7,32
7. Joel Peltonen PorinTa 7,40
8. Oliver Ovaskainen NoormNo 7,42
9. Joona Heino KiukKi 7,42
10. Juho Unkuri NakkVire 7,53
11. Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 7,60
12. Veli Lampila VammsVoi 7,62
13. Sakarja Koivisto NoormNo 7,64
14. Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 7,67
15. Juho Viitanen NoormNo 7,69
16. Vili Vainikka UlvST 7,77
17. Samuel Salmela PunkalKu 7,80
18. Juho Kallio NoormNo 7,85
18. Onni Mäkelä UlvST 7,85
20. Jone Sirén ParkU 7,96
21. Romeo Horelli KokemKV 7,99
22. Niklas Haanpää SäkU 8,07
23. Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 8,25
24. Severi Kiili UlvST 8,41
25. Lauri Meskanen PorinYU 8,43
26. Roni Mikkilä NakkVire 8,44
27. Antero Lammi UlvST 8,58
28. Aapo Manner NoormNo 9,45
29. Niki Järvinen UlvST 10,58
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0.9
1. Niklas Haanpää SäkU 8,07
2. Severi Kiili UlvST 8,41
3. Lauri Meskanen PorinYU 8,43
4. Roni Mikkilä NakkVire 8,44
5. Antero Lammi UlvST 8,58
6. Aapo Manner NoormNo 9,45
7. Niki Järvinen UlvST 10,58
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Joel Peltonen PorinTa 7,40
2. Juho Viitanen NoormNo 7,69
3. Juho Kallio NoormNo 7,85
3. Onni Mäkelä UlvST 7,85
5. Jone Sirén ParkU 7,96
6. Romeo Horelli KokemKV 7,99
7. Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 8,25
Erä 3 Tuuli: -0.9
1. Juho Unkuri NakkVire 7,53
2. Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 7,60
3. Veli Lampila VammsVoi 7,62
4. Sakarja Koivisto NoormNo 7,64
5. Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 7,67
6. Vili Vainikka UlvST 7,77
7. Samuel Salmela PunkalKu 7,80
Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND
1. Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 6,66
2. Aleksi Ahlfors RaumU 7,03
3. Martti Wallenius KiukKi 7,06
4. Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 7,18
5. Onni Papinaho UlvST 7,31
6. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 7,32
7. Oliver Ovaskainen NoormNo 7,42
8. Joona Heino KiukKi 7,42
P9 1000 m
1. Aleksi Ahlfors RaumU 3.33,16
2. Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 3.39,53
3. Joel Peltonen PorinTa 3.44,01
4. Sakarja Koivisto NoormNo 3.44,59
5. Juho Kallio NoormNo 3.51,60
6. Vili Vainikka UlvST 4.01,36
7. Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 4.03,84
8. Veli Lampila VammsVoi 4.06,93
9. Onni Papinaho UlvST 4.08,64
10. Juho Unkuri NakkVire 4.15,67
11. Niklas Haanpää SäkU 4.16,45
12. Severi Kiili UlvST 4.18,36
13. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 4.20,84
14. Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 4.21,12
15. Onni Mäkelä UlvST 4.38,91
16. Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 4.43,36
17. Niki Järvinen UlvST 5.27,15
Samuel Salmela PunkalKu DNS
P10 1000 m
1. Leo Fabig NoormNo 3.34,93
2. Juuso Marttila PorinYU 3.40,30
3. Olli Lindroos KyläsKa 3.46,38
4. Elmeri Salo NoormNo 4.08,09
5. Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 4.15,46
Aaro Kangas UlvST DNS
Juho Nurmi NakkVire DNS
Tino Knuutila KanksLei DNS
P10 60 m aj
1. Rami Tuominen KanksLei 10,82
2. Veikka Loikas PorinYU 11,09
3. Niklas Ranne PorinYU 12,32
4. Ilmari Pakkasela NoormNo 12,60
5. Juuso Marttila PorinYU 12,64
6. Aatu Kuusisto VammsVoi 12,90
7. Severi Laine LauttLu 13,57
8. Niko Riuttala NoormNo 14,08
Erä 1 Tuuli: -0.1
1. Aatu Kuusisto VammsVoi 12,90
2. Severi Laine LauttLu 13,57
3. Niko Riuttala NoormNo 14,08
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0.8
1. Rami Tuominen KanksLei 10,82
2. Veikka Loikas PorinYU 11,09
3. Niklas Ranne PorinYU 12,32
4. Ilmari Pakkasela NoormNo 12,60
5. Juuso Marttila PorinYU 12,64
P10 Korkeus
1. Aleksi Hujo VammsVoi 121
095 100 105 110 115 118 121 122
O O O O O O O XXX
2. Aaro Kangas UlvST 115
090 095 100 105 110 115 118
O O O O O O XXX
3. Veikka Loikas PorinYU 110
090 095 100 105 110 115
XO O O O O XXX
4. Juuso Marttila PorinYU 110
085 090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O XXO O O XXX
5. Severi Laine LauttLu 100
090 095 100 105
O O O XXX
P10 Kuula
1. Rami Tuominen KanksLei 8,00
7,20 7,40 7,69 7,71 6,98 8,00
2. Juho Herrala KokemKV 7,17
6,58 7,17 6,95 6,84 6,94 7,11
3. Elmeri Salo NoormNo 5,71
5,71 5,47 5,42 4,94 4,87 5,55
4. Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 5,66
5,50 5,66 5,26 5,12 X 5,30
5. Iiro Koivumäki PorinYU 5,43
X 5,05 5,26 5,43 5,41 5,35
6. Petteri Varjonen PorinYU 5,25
5,01 4,99 4,70 3,31 4,16 5,25
Tino Knuutila KanksLei DNS
P10 Kiekko
1. Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 34,29
X 30,65 X X X 34,29
2. Juho Herrala KokemKV 17,82
X 15,30 15,88 14,62 16,79 17,82
3. Elmeri Salo NoormNo 14,65
13,11 X 13,77 X 14,65 X
4. Severi Laine LauttLu 12,42
X 10,32 X 11,32 10,03 12,42
5. Rene Savolainen KanksLei 10,42
9,10 9,00 10,42 X 8,33 8,39
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Veikka Loikas PorinYU 12,56
X 10,97 X 10,46 12,56 X
P10 Keihäs
1. Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 37,60
37,01 36,84 36,98 37,60 32,89 X
2. Aleksi Hujo VammsVoi 24,88
24,88 21,47 23,52 21,23 22,87 21,56
3. Juuso Marttila PorinYU 24,86
18,29 16,99 17,56 16,69 17,42 24,86
4. Veikka Loikas PorinYU 20,84
18,93 17,92 15,40 16,23 18,96 20,84
5. Severi Laine LauttLu 19,58
18,95 17,28 13,73 15,98 X 19,58
6. Juho Nurmi NakkVire 18,60
16,34 13,37 18,60 11,79 13,35 15,04
7. Verneri Lehtinen LauttLu 17,08
13,34 16,21 16,80 16,48 17,08 16,49
8. Onni Ruusunen PorinYU 15,09
X 15,09 12,18 14,70 13,99 14,76
P12 200 m
Tuuli: -0.9
1. Kosti Saine KanksLei 28,58
2. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 29,03
3. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 29,86
4. Niko Mikkola PorinYU 30,88
5. Oskari Palomäki UlvST 31,56
6. Pietari Kiviranta KanksLei 31,83
7. Simeon Koivisto NoormNo 32,53
8. Eero Saariola PorinTa 33,31
P12 1000 m
1. Oskari Palomäki UlvST 3.14,72
2. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 3.20,92
3. Elias Lehtonen UlvST 3.28,24
4. Simeon Koivisto NoormNo 3.28,98
Aleksi Lampinen PunkalKu DNF
P12 Pituus
1. Mikael Lähteenmäki KanksLei 4,42 -0.5
4,24 4,14 4,42 X 4,15 4,19
+0.1 -2.1 -0.5 -3.0 -2.0
2. Elias Sairio KanksLei 4,21 +0.6
4,21 3,94 4,17 4,10 4,01 3,80
+0.6 -2.4 -1.3 -0.9 -2.8 -1.3
3. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 4,12 +0.7
3,90 4,04 4,12 4,00 3,91 3,12
-0.3 -2.3 +0.7 +0.1 -1.2 -0.4
4. Elias Kurumaa KanksLei 3,95 -1.8
3,91 3,95 3,87 X 3,59 3,67
+0.5 -1.8 -0.2 -1.9 -1.6
5. Niko Mikkola PorinYU 3,91 -2.1
3,91 3,91 X X 3,58 X
0.0 -2.1 -2.1
6. Petteri Vihtalahti NoormNo 3,91 +0.2
3,53 3,50 3,64 3,59 3,91 2,95
-0.8 -2.0 -1.2 -0.1 +0.2 -2.0
7. Eero Saariola PorinTa 3,84 +0.6
3,84 3,81 X 3,53 3,79 X
+0.6 -1.1 0.0 -2.8
P12 Kuula
1. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 11,00
11,00 9,80 10,24 10,10 10,76 9,82
2. Miko Tähkänen MerikI 8,55
8,03 8,05 8,05 X X 8,55
3. Severi Mäenpää NakkVire 8,48
X 8,48 8,16 8,41 7,59 8,07
4. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 8,20
8,20 7,93 7,91 7,71 7,23 7,56
5. Juho Kivistö PorinYU 8,06
X X 7,38 7,62 7,87 8,06
P12 Keihäs
1. Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 45,65
38,56 39,75 45,65 42,01 36,98 41,52
2. Erkka Maine LauttLu 36,04
31,92 36,04 X 32,12 X X
3. Felix Horelli KokemKV 33,12
28,92 33,12 29,05 31,76 27,31 25,74
4. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 32,03
27,06 32,03 30,09 X 26,15 X
5. Petteri Vihtalahti NoormNo 31,18
25,24 31,18 30,60 29,63 X 27,32
6. Elias Kurumaa KanksLei 30,77
29,33 30,77 26,04 27,04 25,51 29,40
7. Severi Mäenpää NakkVire 29,84
28,16 29,33 29,84
8. Eemil Sairio KanksLei 27,29
25,08 27,29 26,05 23,40 26,23 21,70
9. Miko Tähkänen MerikI 26,74
25,02 26,74 25,34
10. Pietari Kiviranta KanksLei 21,17
18,96 19,99 21,17
11. Jesse Tuominen UlvST 19,61
17,75 19,61 19,47
P14 100 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: -1.1
1. Joonatan Huila SäkU 12,55
2. Robert Silenko LauttLu 12,78
3. Niklas Erkintalo NoormNo 12,89
4. Lauri Niemi KanksLei 13,08
P14 Korkeus
1. Robert Silenko LauttLu 155
140 145 150 155 158
O O O O XXX
2. Petri Hynnä SäkU 145
130 135 140 145 150
O O O XXO XXX
P14 Kuula
1. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 13,59
13,00 13,04 13,59 X 13,19 12,91
2. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 13,12
X 12,30 12,85 X 13,12 X
P14 Keihäs
1. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 51,47
X 47,58 X 45,82 51,47 47,18
2. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 37,34
37,34 33,35 35,31 X - 34,17
3. Petri Hynnä SäkU 32,61
27,42 30,20 30,73 29,70 31,53 32,61
Juuso Lönnberg PorinYU DNS
T9 Pituus
1. Nuppu Willman NoormNo 3,84
3,73 3,84 3,80
2. Emilia Helmi NoormNo 3,71
3,64 3,61 3,71
3. Ella Kause PorinYU 3,59
X 3,44 3,59
4. Siiri Laino KanksLei 3,40
3,25 3,39 3,40
5. Sofia Kunnas RaumU 3,36
3,36 3,36 3,30
6. Maija Vuori NakkVire 3,26
3,19 3,23 3,26
7. Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 3,23
3,15 3,19 3,23
8. Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 3,23
3,23 3,10 3,18
9. Cenja Vehmanen NoormNo 3,21
3,21 2,00 3,15
10. Elli Isometsä KanksLei 3,12
3,08 2,98 3,12
11. Liina Laine LauttLu 3,12
X 3,12 X
12. Janita Kinnanen VammsVoi 3,06
3,06 2,99 3,06
13. Hilla Tenho NoormNo 3,05
2,99 3,05 3,01
14. Moona Kivitie UlvST 3,04
2,99 2,67 3,04
15. Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 3,03
X 2,71 3,03
16. Inkeri Rantapelkonen KiukKi 2,99
2,90 2,99 2,87
17. Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 2,95
2,93 2,84 2,95
18. Tianna Viikilä UlvST 2,93
2,89 2,91 2,93
19. Nelli Ranne PorinYU 2,91
2,48 2,91 2,67
20. Anna Bergius SäkU 2,88
2,88 2,72 2,69
21. Kerttu Heininen KanksLei 2,82
2,82 2,50 2,48
22. Emilia Palomäki UlvST 2,76
2,61 2,68 2,76
23. Nette Järvinen UlvST 2,74
2,60 2,74 2,68
24. Ellimaija Akola PorinYU 2,65
2,41 2,65 2,62
25. Matleena Mäntyniemi UlvST 2,64
2,32 2,61 2,64
26. Iida Ilander PorinTa 2,60
2,60 2,30 2,50
27. Iida Saariola PorinTa 2,59
1,59 2,47 2,59
28. Minea Kiskola PorinYU 2,54
2,54 2,49 2,43
29. Minja Mäkelä NoormNo 2,54
2,22 X 2,54
30. Julia Gröndahl PorinYU 2,47
2,47 2,41 2,17
31. Ronja Niemenmaa ParkU 2,41
2,33 2,41 2,37
32. Nella Mäki PorinYU 2,35
2,35 2,33 2,29
33. Terhi Raitaniemi PorinYU 2,21
2,14 2,20 2,21
Veera Backman PorinYU DNS
T9 Kuula
1. Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 6,21
6,05 5,95 6,21
2. Sofia Kunnas RaumU 6,06
5,63 6,06 5,79
3. Siiri Laino KanksLei 6,01
5,34 6,01 5,87
4. Nuppu Willman NoormNo 5,82
5,82 5,12 5,04
5. Ella Kause PorinYU 5,58
5,58 5,12 5,58
6. Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 5,26
4,66 4,79 5,26
7. Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 5,03
4,83 5,03 4,58
8. Emilia Helmi NoormNo 4,93
4,91 4,67 4,93
9. Liina Laine LauttLu 4,88
4,63 3,56 4,88
10. Elli Isometsä KanksLei 4,80
4,51 4,65 4,80
11. Iida Saariola PorinTa 4,77
4,77 4,34 4,36
12. Tianna Viikilä UlvST 4,72
4,08 4,00 4,72
13. Kerttu Heininen KanksLei 4,37
3,96 3,20 4,37
14. Matleena Mäntyniemi UlvST 4,32
4,21 4,11 4,32
15. Pinja Korkeakoski SäkU 4,18
4,18 3,69 3,04
16. Terhi Raitaniemi PorinYU 4,09
3,96 3,67 4,09
17. Sofia Sjöblom NakkVire 4,08
4,08 3,61 3,77
18. Emilia Palomäki UlvST 4,07
4,07 3,61 3,86
19. Minja Mäkelä NoormNo 3,92
3,92 3,63 3,59
20. Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 3,91
3,66 3,90 3,91
21. Moona Kivitie UlvST 3,88
3,79 3,79 3,88
22. Anna Bergius SäkU 3,88
3,27 3,15 3,88
23. Nelli Ranne PorinYU 3,82
3,82 2,90 3,79
24. Nella Mäki PorinYU 3,79
3,39 2,98 3,79
25. Emilia Arola PorinTa 3,33
3,12 3,33 3,30
26. Nette Järvinen UlvST 3,23
3,23 2,55 2,70
27. Iida Ilander PorinTa 3,09
2,89 2,60 3,09
28. Julia Gröndahl PorinYU 2,51
2,33 2,25 2,51
Veera Backman PorinYU DNS
T9 Keihäs
1. Ella Kause PorinYU 20,81
14,80 20,81 20,45
2. Emilia Helmi NoormNo 18,60
18,29 14,85 18,60
3. Nuppu Willman NoormNo 17,72
15,68 15,66 17,72
4. Cenja Vehmanen NoormNo 14,08
12,98 14,08 12,20
5. Siiri Laino KanksLei 13,26
13,26 12,64 10,93
6. Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 13,25
13,14 13,25 X
7. Maija Vuori NakkVire 12,09
9,21 9,45 12,09
8. Moona Kivitie UlvST 10,30
8,36 9,42 10,30
9. Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 10,15
9,65 9,84 10,15
10. Pinja Korkeakoski SäkU 9,64
9,21 9,64 9,43
11. Elli Isometsä KanksLei 9,55
8,21 9,55 9,02
12. Janita Kinnanen VammsVoi 9,32
8,03 9,32 6,66
13. Liina Laine LauttLu 9,21
9,11 7,31 9,21
14. Inkeri Rantapelkonen KiukKi 8,78
8,78 7,21 7,50
15. Hilla Tenho NoormNo 8,40
8,40 8,37 7,65
16. Tianna Viikilä UlvST 7,90
7,90 6,64 6,61
17. Emilia Arola PorinTa 7,70
5,62 6,81 7,70
18. Emilia Palomäki UlvST 7,59
7,59 7,22 6,13
19. Nette Järvinen UlvST 7,55
5,65 6,52 7,55
20. Ellimaija Akola PorinYU 7,18
6,69 7,18 X
21. Kerttu Heininen KanksLei 7,17
X 7,17 6,00
22. Minea Kiskola PorinYU 6,91
5,29 6,18 6,91
23. Sofia Sjöblom NakkVire 4,95
4,66 4,95 X
24. Ronja Niemenmaa ParkU 4,77
4,23 X 4,77
T9 40 m
1. Emilia Helmi NoormNo 7,10
2. Janita Kinnanen VammsVoi 7,21
3. Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 7,23
4. Nuppu Willman NoormNo 7,25
5. Hilla Tenho NoormNo 7,26
6. Sofia Kunnas RaumU 7,28
7. Maija Vuori NakkVire 7,39
8. Ella Kause PorinYU 7,41
9. Kerttu Heininen KanksLei 7,49
10. Liina Laine LauttLu 7,53
11. Inkeri Rantapelkonen KiukKi 7,58
12. Anni Teronen VammsVoi 7,60
13. Ellen Kaasalainen LauttLu 7,69
14. Cenja Vehmanen NoormNo 7,71
15. Tianna Viikilä UlvST 7,72
16. Elli Isometsä KanksLei 7,74
17. Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 7,74
18. Moona Kivitie UlvST 7,76
19. Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 7,76
20. Julia Alanen KanksLei 7,83
21. Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 7,87
22. Alma Kaikkonen SäkU 7,91
23. Emilia Arola PorinTa 8,03
24. Maija Vandell KiukKi 8,05
25. Minea Kiskola PorinYU 8,07
26. Nelli Ranne PorinYU 8,12
27. Netta Nummi KiukKi 8,15
28. Nette Järvinen UlvST 8,16
29. Iida Ilander PorinTa 8,41
30. Julia Gröndahl PorinYU 8,50
31. Emilia Palomäki UlvST 8,55
32. Sofia Sjöblom NakkVire 8,68
33. Milja Kaapu PunkalKu 8,84
34. Nella Mäki PorinYU 8,86
35. Ronja Niemenmaa ParkU 8,97
Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Janita Kinnanen VammsVoi 7,21
2. Nelli Ranne PorinYU 8,12
3. Nette Järvinen UlvST 8,16
4. Julia Gröndahl PorinYU 8,50
5. Sofia Sjöblom NakkVire 8,68
6. Milja Kaapu PunkalKu 8,84
7. Nella Mäki PorinYU 8,86
8. Ronja Niemenmaa ParkU 8,97
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Moona Kivitie UlvST 7,76
2. Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 7,76
3. Alma Kaikkonen SäkU 7,91
4. Minea Kiskola PorinYU 8,07
5. Netta Nummi KiukKi 8,15
6. Iida Ilander PorinTa 8,41
7. Emilia Palomäki UlvST 8,55
Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND
1. Kerttu Heininen KanksLei 7,49
2. Liina Laine LauttLu 7,53
3. Elli Isometsä KanksLei 7,74
4. Julia Alanen KanksLei 7,83
5. Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 7,87
6. Emilia Arola PorinTa 8,03
Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu DNS
Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND
1. Inkeri Rantapelkonen KiukKi 7,58
2. Anni Teronen VammsVoi 7,60
3. Ellen Kaasalainen LauttLu 7,69
4. Cenja Vehmanen NoormNo 7,71
5. Tianna Viikilä UlvST 7,72
6. Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 7,74
7. Maija Vandell KiukKi 8,05
Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND
1. Emilia Helmi NoormNo 7,10
2. Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 7,23
3. Nuppu Willman NoormNo 7,25
4. Hilla Tenho NoormNo 7,26
5. Sofia Kunnas RaumU 7,28
6. Maija Vuori NakkVire 7,39
7. Ella Kause PorinYU 7,41
T9 1000 m
1. Nuppu Willman NoormNo 3.43,30
2. Ella Kause PorinYU 3.49,70
3. Emilia Helmi NoormNo 3.54,95
4. Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 4.01,33
5. Anni Teronen VammsVoi 4.02,62
6. Hilla Tenho NoormNo 4.09,69
7. Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 4.10,07
8. Tianna Viikilä UlvST 4.11,53
9. Emilia Palomäki UlvST 4.15,43
10. Kerttu Heininen KanksLei 4.15,52
11. Ellen Kaasalainen LauttLu 4.20,52
12. Liina Laine LauttLu 4.25,22
13. Janita Kinnanen VammsVoi 4.29,49
14. Emilia Arola PorinTa 4.29,81
15. Maija Vandell KiukKi 4.33,83
16. Minea Kiskola PorinYU 4.35,50
17. Nette Järvinen UlvST 4.39,47
18. Moona Kivitie UlvST 4.41,19
19. Ronja Niemenmaa ParkU 4.44,93
20. Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 4.44,95
21. Iida Ilander PorinTa 4.45,84
22. Julia Gröndahl PorinYU 4.46,20
23. Milja Kaapu PunkalKu 4.53,21
Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu DNS
T9 Korkeus
1. Nuppu Willman NoormNo 115
100 105 110 115 120
O O O O XXX
2. Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 105
070 075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O O O O XO O XXX
3. Inkeri Rantapelkonen KiukKi 100
070 075 080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O O O O O XXX
4. Ella Kause PorinYU 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O XO O XXX
5. Sofia Sjöblom NakkVire 100
070 075 080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O O O O XO X
5. Tianna Viikilä UlvST 100
075 080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O O O XO XXX
7. Maija Vuori NakkVire 100
080 085 090 095 100 105
O O O XO XXO XXX
8. Janita Kinnanen VammsVoi 095
085 090 095 100
O XO O XXX
8. Emilia Helmi NoormNo 095
090 095 100
XO O XXX
8. Liina Laine LauttLu 095
080 085 090 095 100
O O XO O XXX
11. Sofia Kunnas RaumU 095
085 090 095 100
O O XXO XXX
12. Emilia Palomäki UlvST 090
075 080 085 090 095
O O O O XXX
12. Elli Isometsä KanksLei 090
085 090 095
O O XXX
14. Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 090
075 080 085 090 095
O O O XO XXX
15. Hilla Tenho NoormNo 090
075 080 085 090 095
O O O XXO XXX
16. Cenja Vehmanen NoormNo 085
080 085
O O
16. Milja Kaapu PunkalKu 085
070 075 080 085 090
O O O O XXX
16. Netta Nummi KiukKi 085
070 075 080 085 090
O O O O XXX
19. Alma Kaikkonen SäkU 085
080 085 090 095
XO O 0 XXX
20. Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 085
080 085 090
O XO XXX
21. Nelli Ranne PorinYU 080
075 080 085
O O XXX
22. Nette Järvinen UlvST 080
070 075 080 085
O O XO XXX
23. Julia Alanen KanksLei 080
070 075 080 085
XO O XXO XXX
Moona Kivitie UlvST DNS
Kerttu Heininen KanksLei DNS
Nella Mäki PorinYU DNS
T10 60 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: NWND
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 9,53
2. Maisa Aarikka PorinYU 9,64
3. Aada-Olivia Oksanen NoormNo 9,66
4. Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 9,85
5. Emmi Sirén ParkU 9,90
6. Neea Nummi KiukKi 10,17
7. Elli Mannila RaumU 10,70
8. Jessica Nurminen SiikSi 10,86
T10 60 m Alkuerät
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 9,57
2. Maisa Aarikka PorinYU 9,81
3. Aada-Olivia Oksanen NoormNo 9,84
4. Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 10,03
4. Emmi Sirén ParkU 10,03
6. Neea Nummi KiukKi 10,40
7. Jessica Nurminen SiikSi 10,65
8. Elli Mannila RaumU 10,70
9. Joanna Hämäläinen SäkU 10,78
10. Juuli Pere EurRai 10,87
11. Sofia Kurumaa KanksLei 10,91
12. Enny-Fiia Vehkaoja PorinTa 11,29
13. Vilma Lehtinen UlvST 11,35
14. Jenni Friman PorinTa 11,38
Amanda Witikkala KokemKV DNS
Melisa Güley PorinTa DNS
Viivi Viita PorinTa DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 9,57
2. Maisa Aarikka PorinYU 9,81
3. Emmi Sirén ParkU 10,03
4. Elli Mannila RaumU 10,70
5. Jenni Friman PorinTa 11,38
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 10,03
2. Joanna Hämäläinen SäkU 10,78
3. Juuli Pere EurRai 10,87
4. Enny-Fiia Vehkaoja PorinTa 11,29
Amanda Witikkala KokemKV DNS
Viivi Viita PorinTa DNS
Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND
1. Aada-Olivia Oksanen NoormNo 9,84
2. Neea Nummi KiukKi 10,40
3. Jessica Nurminen SiikSi 10,65
4. Sofia Kurumaa KanksLei 10,91
5. Vilma Lehtinen UlvST 11,35
Melisa Güley PorinTa DNS
T10 60 m aj
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 11,81
2. Mea Rosenvall NakkVire 11,98
3. Sofia Sivunen PorinYU 12,43
4. Anna Stenroos NakkVire 13,77
5. Aada-Olivia Oksanen NoormNo 13,82
6. Vilma Lehtinen UlvST 13,97
7. Fanni Heikkilä NakkVire 14,29
8. Sofia Kurumaa KanksLei 14,37
9. Emmi Niemenmaa ParkU 15,27
10. Nanda Järvinen UlvST 16,53
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 11,81
2. Anna Stenroos NakkVire 13,77
3. Sofia Kurumaa KanksLei 14,37
4. Emmi Niemenmaa ParkU 15,27
5. Nanda Järvinen UlvST 16,53
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Mea Rosenvall NakkVire 11,98
2. Sofia Sivunen PorinYU 12,43
3. Aada-Olivia Oksanen NoormNo 13,82
4. Vilma Lehtinen UlvST 13,97
5. Fanni Heikkilä NakkVire 14,29
T10 Korkeus
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 124
100 105 110 115 118 120 122 124 126
O O O O XXO O XO XXO XXX
2. Annarilla Rantanen NoormNo 115
080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115 118
O O O O O O XXO XXO XXX
3. Emmi Sirén ParkU 110
090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O XXX
4. Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 110
100 105 110 115
O O XO XXX
5. Vilma Lehtinen UlvST 105
095 100 105 110
O XO XXO XXX
6. Fanni Heikkilä NakkVire 105
085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O XXO XXO XXX
7. Iida Mikkelsson PorinYU 100
090 095 100 105
O O O XXX
8. Nanda Järvinen UlvST 090
080 085 090 095
O O O XXX
T10 Pituus
1. Olivia Kärki LauttLu 3,98
3,97 3,85 3,90 3,95 3,89 3,98
2. Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 3,87
3,87 3,82 3,64 3,64 3,62 3,75
3. Aada-Olivia Oksanen NoormNo 3,82
3,82 3,58 3,57 X 3,77 3,77
4. Sofia Sivunen PorinYU 3,78
3,56 3,70 3,78 3,46 3,77 3,77
5. Emmi Sirén ParkU 3,65
3,45 3,42 3,64 3,41 3,48 3,65
6. Neea Nummi KiukKi 3,44
3,36 3,28 3,36 3,44 3,39 3,38
7. Elli Mannila RaumU 3,38
3,38 3,22 X 3,14 3,16 3,16
8. Katariina Lammi UlvST 3,36
3,36 3,15 3,18 X 2,85 2,97
9. Maisa Aarikka PorinYU 3,30
3,30 3,28 3,13
10. Emmi Niemenmaa ParkU 3,19
3,16 3,19 3,19
11. Sofia Kurumaa KanksLei 3,11
2,95 3,11 3,04
12. Jessica Nurminen SiikSi 3,08
3,08 2,95 2,89
13. Joanna Hämäläinen SäkU 3,06
2,98 2,89 3,06
14. Annarilla Rantanen NoormNo 2,80
2,80 2,69 2,77
Enny-Fiia Vehkaoja PorinTa DNS
T12 60 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: -1.2
1. Inkeri Ahokas PorinYU 8,84
2. Sofia Määttä RaumU 8,92
3. Aada Juhala PorinTa 9,02
4. Candy Peltonen NakkVire 9,05
5. Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 9,22
6. Laura Heinonen ParkU 9,39
7. Nelli Sandberg SäkU 9,43
8. Sofia Väisänen KanksLei 9,62
T12 60 m Alkuerät
1. Inkeri Ahokas PorinYU 9,11
2. Aada Juhala PorinTa 9,14
3. Sofia Määttä RaumU 9,16
4. Candy Peltonen NakkVire 9,17
5. Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 9,32
6. Nelli Sandberg SäkU 9,40
7. Sofia Väisänen KanksLei 9,41
8. Laura Heinonen ParkU 9,46
9. Linnea Fabig NoormNo 9,59
10. Helmi Siuko PunkalKu 9,68
11. Petra Raittinen EurRai 9,79
12. Jenina Karppinen PorinYU 9,88
13. Kiia Hulmi SäkU 9,91
14. Anni Välimäki PorinYU 9,99
15. Emilia Kallio SiikSi 10,02
16. Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 10,03
17. Heidi Heikkinen PunkalKu 10,28
Jasmin Pajunen PorinYU DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -2.1
1. Sofia Määttä RaumU 9,16
2. Nelli Sandberg SäkU 9,40
3. Sofia Väisänen KanksLei 9,41
4. Linnea Fabig NoormNo 9,59
5. Petra Raittinen EurRai 9,79
6. Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 10,03
Erä 2 Tuuli: -3.3
1. Aada Juhala PorinTa 9,14
2. Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 9,32
3. Helmi Siuko PunkalKu 9,68
4. Jenina Karppinen PorinYU 9,88
5. Kiia Hulmi SäkU 9,91
6. Heidi Heikkinen PunkalKu 10,28
Erä 3 Tuuli: -3.2
1. Inkeri Ahokas PorinYU 9,11
2. Candy Peltonen NakkVire 9,17
3. Laura Heinonen ParkU 9,46
4. Anni Välimäki PorinYU 9,99
5. Emilia Kallio SiikSi 10,02
Jasmin Pajunen PorinYU DNS
T12 200 m
Tuuli: -0.6
1. Sofia Määttä RaumU 29,26
2. Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 30,63
3. Ella Tuohiniemi PorinTa 31,05
4. Kiia Hulmi SäkU 33,53
Liinu Kanerva NakkVire DNS
T12 Pituus
1. Sofia Määttä RaumU 4,33 +3.2 4,26 -1.1
4,01 3,14 4,33 4,12 3,94 4,26
+1.5 +2.0 +3.2 +1.2 0.0 -1.1
2. Inkeri Ahokas PorinYU 4,23 +0.4
3,95 4,18 X 4,23 4,15 X
+0.8 +1.3 +0.4 -0.8
3. Sofia Väisänen KanksLei 4,17 0.0
4,05 4,15 4,02 X 4,13 4,17
+2.1 +2.1 +1.1 -1.1 0.0
4. Laura Heinonen ParkU 4,05 +1.4
4,05 3,95 X 3,95 3,96 3,87
+1.4 +2.2 +2.1 +1.3 +0.6
5. Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas KanksLei 3,83 +0.2
3,74 X 3,70 3,65 3,74 3,83
+1.6 +2.9 +1.7 +0.4 +0.2
6. Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 3,82 0.0
3,62 3,68 3,64 3,44 3,54 3,82
+1.5 +1.4 +1.4 +0.6 0.0 0.0
7. Helmi Siuko PunkalKu 3,80 +1.1
X 3,47 3,80 3,60 3,41 3,54
+1.7 +1.1 +2.0 0.0 -0.4
8. Nelli Sandberg SäkU 3,74 +1.7
3,53 3,38 3,74 - 3,48 3,56
+2.5 +2.0 +1.7 +0.6 +0.3
9. Petra Raittinen EurRai 3,57 +1.7
3,57 3,40 3,43
+1.7 +0.9 +2.2
10. Emilia Kallio SiikSi 3,50 +2.2 3,44 +0.6
X 3,50 3,44
+2.2 +0.6
11. Linnea Fabig NoormNo 3,42 +1.3
X 3,36 3,42
+2.0 +1.3
12. Kiia Hulmi SäkU 3,26 +2.7 3,18 +1.8
3,09 3,18 3,26
+2.4 +1.8 +2.7
13. Maaria Ruoho PorinTa 3,22 +2.7
X 3,22 2,96
+2.7 +2.2
T12 Kolmiloikka
1. Sofie Latva-Risku PorinTa 9,27 -0.4
9,27 9,20 8,87 8,88 8,35 8,28
-0.4 -0.2 -1.0 0.0 0.0 -1.0
2. Ella Tuohiniemi PorinTa 9,24 0.0
8,61 9,11 9,24 9,00 8,90 8,77
-1.5 -1.4 0.0 0.0 -0.3 -0.6
3. Sofia Määttä RaumU 9,02 0.0
8,99 8,50 8,87 9,02 8,78 X
-0.1 -1.1 0.0 0.0 -1.4
4. Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 8,45 0.0
7,22 8,24 7,92 8,01 8,17 8,45
-0.7 -2.2 -2.2 -0.4 0.0 0.0
5. Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas KanksLei 8,37 0.0
8,13 8,20 8,36 8,03 8,37 8,19
-2.1 -1.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 -1.8
6. Ilona Lampila VammsVoi 8,29 -0.7
7,58 7,83 8,11 8,03 8,13 8,29
-3.0 0.0 0.0 -0.3 0.0 -0.7
7. Maaria Ruoho PorinTa 7,90 -0.7
7,74 7,72 7,89 7,62 7,65 7,90
-1.2 -1.6 -0.2 -0.1 0.0 -0.7
8. Veera Niemenmaa ParkU 7,84 -1.5
7,74 7,84 7,72 7,31 7,36 7,28
0.0 -1.5 0.0 0.0 -0.7 -0.2
9. Candy Peltonen NakkVire 7,75 -1.7
7,75 X 7,44
-1.7 -2.0
10. Kiia Hulmi SäkU 7,57 0.0
7,32 X 7,57
-2.8 0.0
11. Pauliina Koivuniemi VammsVoi 7,25 -1.0
7,06 X 7,25
+2.7 -1.0
12. Emilia Kallio SiikSi 7,21 -1.2
6,92 X 7,21
-0.8 -1.2
13. Aino Manner NoormNo 7,14 0.0
7,14 X 7,10
0.0 -0.7
14. Siiri Heikkilä NakkVire 7,04 0.0
7,00 6,83 7,04
-0.8 -1.9 0.0
Liinu Kanerva NakkVire DNS
T12 Kuula
1. Lyydia Herrala KokemKV 9,36
8,78 9,28 8,68 8,41 9,36 8,57
2. Salla Jylhänkoski UlvST 9,17
8,86 9,17 8,63 8,20 8,55 X
3. Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 8,70
7,57 7,90 8,28 7,63 7,51 8,70
4. Milja Lehtonen ParkU 7,78
7,47 7,58 7,29 X 7,57 7,78
5. Bettina Heikkilä NoormNo 7,14
6,85 7,10 X 7,14 6,68 7,04
6. Maaria Ruoho PorinTa 7,11
6,80 X X X 7,11 X
7. Tara Alvari ParkU 6,60
6,60 6,07 6,17 5,72 6,28 6,18
8. Juulia Seppälä PorinYU 6,56
6,42 5,89 5,80 5,83 X 6,56
9. Siiri Heikkilä NakkVire 5,43
5,24 5,43 5,26
T12 Keihäs
1. Lyydia Herrala KokemKV 30,15
30,15 28,60 27,72 X 28,30 29,31
2. Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 24,23
23,35 22,99 24,23 20,32 X 20,38
3. Amanda Yli-Futka NakkVire 23,85
23,85 21,42 22,87 21,30 21,62 21,51
4. Emilia Kallio SiikSi 21,92
21,92 16,98 15,95 21,42 14,24 17,04
5. Helmi Finska VammsVoi 18,43
18,43 16,02 16,49 14,82 14,49 14,97
6. Bettina Heikkilä NoormNo 17,65
15,50 17,65 16,02 X 16,41 15,84
7. Jenina Karppinen PorinYU 17,34
17,34 16,47 16,05 13,87 12,30 9,28
8. Jasmin Pajunen PorinYU 16,35
16,02 11,66 14,52 16,35 15,74 13,59
9. Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas KanksLei 16,01
16,01 15,41 14,83
10. Siiri Heikkilä NakkVire 14,36
13,27 14,36 14,11
11. Tara Alvari ParkU 12,37
X 8,26 12,37
T13 200 m
1. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 28,13
2. Aada Puosi EurajVei 28,71
3. Aada Nurmi EurRai 29,09
4. Anni Koivunen KiukKi 29,84
5. Pihla Salonen PorinYU 30,53
6. Jessica Hämäläinen SäkU 30,64
7. Liinu Karjala PorinYU 30,70
8. Lilli Virtanen LauttLu 31,13
9. Sofia Hellman UlvST 31,25
10. Anna Kahala KiukKi 31,43
11. Nina Seppälä PorinYU 31,45
12. Anni Vallin EurRai 31,83
13. Inari Leppäniemi KokemKV 32,31
Erä 1 Tuuli: -1.7
1. Aada Nurmi EurRai 29,09
2. Sofia Hellman UlvST 31,25
3. Anna Kahala KiukKi 31,43
4. Nina Seppälä PorinYU 31,45
5. Anni Vallin EurRai 31,83
6. Inari Leppäniemi KokemKV 32,31
Erä 2 Tuuli: -0.6
1. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 28,13
2. Aada Puosi EurajVei 28,71
3. Anni Koivunen KiukKi 29,84
4. Pihla Salonen PorinYU 30,53
5. Jessica Hämäläinen SäkU 30,64
6. Liinu Karjala PorinYU 30,70
7. Lilli Virtanen LauttLu 31,13
T13 200 m aj
Tuuli: NWND
1. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 31,88
2. Veera Mattila VammsVoi 34,49
3. Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 35,98
4. Lilli Virtanen LauttLu 36,68
Aada Puosi EurajVei DNF
T13 Pituus
1. Anni Koivunen KiukKi 4,52 +2.2 4,37 -0.7
4,26 4,24 4,20 4,15 4,37 4,52
0.0 +0.5 -0.7 +0.5 -0.7 +2.2
2. Liinu Karjala PorinYU 4,40 +2.1 4,38 -0.5
4,32 4,38 X 4,21 4,40 X
-0.6 -0.5 -1.6 +2.1
3. Lilli Virtanen LauttLu 4,31 +0.4
X X 4,09 X 4,31 X
+0.8 +0.4
4. Jemina Kujala NoormNo 4,27 +0.8
4,27 3,93 X X X X
+0.8 +0.4
5. Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 4,25 +1.6
3,98 4,01 4,12 4,03 2,90 4,25
+0.7 -0.9 -1.6 -0.4 -1.4 +1.6
6. Nina Seppälä PorinYU 4,15 +1.2
3,91 4,00 4,15 4,09 3,89 3,66
+0.7 +1.4 +1.2 +0.5 -0.6 +0.6
7. Amanda Huhtala PorinYU 4,14 -1.9
4,05 3,83 4,14 4,14 4,03 3,91
-0.4 -0.2 -1.9 +0.2 -0.2 +1.1
8. Sofia Hellman UlvST 4,06 +1.0
4,06 3,97 3,99 3,60 3,91 3,85
+1.0 +1.5 +0.3 -0.4 +0.4 +0.1
9. Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 3,88 -0.5
X 3,77 3,88
+1.2 -0.5
10. Venla Poikonen KiukKi 3,83 -0.4
3,45 3,60 3,83
+0.7 +0.8 -0.4
11. Inari Leppäniemi KokemKV 3,72 -0.6
3,62 3,72 3,60
0.0 -0.6 -0.5
12. Vilhelmiina Vierjoki PunkalKu 3,06 +0.4
2,71 2,91 3,06
+0.3 +0.1 +0.4
Vera Karttunen PorinYU DNS
T13 Kolmiloikka
1. Lilli Virtanen LauttLu 9,79 0.0
9,74 9,79 9,72 9,59 9,54 X
0.0 0.0 0.0 -1.0 -0.6
2. Nina Seppälä PorinYU 9,11 -1.3
8,78 8,80 8,74 9,11 8,88 8,90
0.0 0.0 -1.3 -1.3 -1.5 0.0
3. Amanda Huhtala PorinYU 8,92 0.0
X 8,64 8,54 8,85 8,92 8,60
0.0 -1.3 -0.3 0.0 0.0
4. Venla Poikonen KiukKi 8,76 -0.8
8,06 7,72 X 8,31 8,40 8,76
0.0 -0.7 -0.3 -1.4 -0.8
5. Sofia Hellman UlvST 8,56 -0.6
7,97 8,34 8,25 8,56 8,30 8,40
0.0 0.0 -1.2 -0.6 -1.6 0.0
6. Inari Leppäniemi KokemKV 8,02 -1.1
7,83 7,82 7,72 7,85 8,02 7,93
0.0 0.0 -0.4 -1.6 -1.1 -0.2
Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei DNS
T14 100 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: -0.4
1. Saana Boelius PorinTa 13,47
2. Laura Koivukoski EurajVei 13,73
3. Aino Ojala NoormNo 13,82
4. Nora Riitaoja NoormNo 13,98
5. Nelli-Rosa Korpua PorinYU 14,05
6. Milla Iisakkala NoormNo 14,07
7. Satu Sillanpää SäkU 14,81
Maria Laineenoja LauttLu DNS
T14 100 m Alkuerät
1. Laura Koivukoski EurajVei 13,66
2. Saana Boelius PorinTa 13,76
3. Nora Riitaoja NoormNo 14,05
4. Aino Ojala NoormNo 14,06
5. Milla Iisakkala NoormNo 14,11
6. Nelli-Rosa Korpua PorinYU 14,19
7. Maria Laineenoja LauttLu 14,38
8. Satu Sillanpää SäkU 14,64
9. Auri Kankare SäkU 14,67
10. Elina Ilomäki SäkU 14,81
11. Linnea Aho VammsVoi 14,90
12. Anna Niemi MerikI 15,39
Mirkka Kukkasmäki PunkalKu DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -1.8
1. Saana Boelius PorinTa 13,76
2. Nora Riitaoja NoormNo 14,05
3. Satu Sillanpää SäkU 14,64
4. Auri Kankare SäkU 14,67
5. Anna Niemi MerikI 15,39
Mirkka Kukkasmäki PunkalKu DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: -1.9
1. Laura Koivukoski EurajVei 13,66
2. Aino Ojala NoormNo 14,06
3. Milla Iisakkala NoormNo 14,11
4. Nelli-Rosa Korpua PorinYU 14,19
5. Maria Laineenoja LauttLu 14,38
6. Elina Ilomäki SäkU 14,81
7. Linnea Aho VammsVoi 14,90
T14 300 m
1. Nora Riitaoja NoormNo 44,55
2. Sonja Puumalainen SäkU 44,62
3. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 45,61
4. Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 46,19
5. Nelli-Rosa Korpua PorinYU 46,74
6. Aino Ojala NoormNo 46,80
Ruut Nieminen KanksLei DNS
T14 800 m
1. Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 2.32,01
2. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 2.32,66
3. Nea Peltola LauttLu 2.52,57
4. Susanna Palomäki UlvST 2.54,57
5. Linnea Huuska PunkalKu 3.25,88
T14 2000 m
1. Nea Peltola LauttLu 8.32,39
2. Susanna Palomäki UlvST 8.35,51
T14 Pituus
1. Laura Koivukoski EurajVei 5,00 +1.9
4,90 4,92 4,91 4,88 4,91 5,00
-0.5 +1.2 +1.8 0.0 +0.6 +1.9
2. Nora Riitaoja NoormNo 4,82 +0.6
4,62 4,75 X 4,46 4,82 4,80
+1.7 -0.7 +0.7 +0.6 +2.3
3. Maria Laineenoja LauttLu 4,55 +2.4 4,50 +0.4
X 4,48 4,55 4,52 4,50 4,49
+0.2 +2.4 +2.1 +0.4 +0.3
4. Auri Kankare SäkU 4,53 +0.2
4,04 4,02 X 4,38 4,53 4,32
+0.3 +0.1 +0.8 +0.2 +0.7
5. Liina Mäkinen SäkU 4,32 +1.8
4,27 4,02 4,18 4,21 3,94 4,32
+1.8 0.0 +1.1 +1.2 +1.1 +1.8
6. Linnea Aho VammsVoi 4,22 +0.7
4,22 4,10 X X 3,96 X
+0.7 +1.7 +0.3
7. Elisa Lähde VammsVoi 4,20 +1.1
4,10 4,19 3,82 4,12 3,87 4,20
-0.2 +0.6 +1.1 +1.6 +0.5 +1.1
8. Elina Ilomäki SäkU 4,16 +1.3
3,98 4,16 3,91 4,07 3,73 4,12
+2.1 +1.3 +1.2 +2.5 +1.2 +2.0
Mirkka Kukkasmäki PunkalKu DNS
Milla Iisakkala NoormNo DNS
T15 100 m Loppukilpailu
Tuuli: -0.8
1. Kiia Jullenmaa PorinYU 12,98
2. Julia Valtanen RaumU 13,38
3. Pritne Lember NoormNo 13,43
4. Noora Rintala VammsVoi 13,80
5. Niina Mäkelä LauttLu 13,88
6. Olivia Kuusman PorinYU 13,94
7. Maija Ojalainen PorinYU 14,22
Pirkitta Marjanen PorinYU DNS
T15 100 m Alkuerät
1. Kiia Jullenmaa PorinYU 13,12
2. Pirkitta Marjanen PorinYU 13,23
3. Pritne Lember NoormNo 13,48
4. Julia Valtanen RaumU 13,60
5. Noora Rintala VammsVoi 13,92
6. Niina Mäkelä LauttLu 14,06
7. Olivia Kuusman PorinYU 14,16
8. Maija Ojalainen PorinYU 14,47
9. Jane Lember NoormNo 15,82
10. Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas KanksLei 16,18
Emilia Väisänen KanksLei DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: -1.9
1. Pirkitta Marjanen PorinYU 13,23
2. Noora Rintala VammsVoi 13,92
3. Olivia Kuusman PorinYU 14,16
Emilia Väisänen KanksLei DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: -1.9
1. Kiia Jullenmaa PorinYU 13,12
2. Pritne Lember NoormNo 13,48
3. Julia Valtanen RaumU 13,60
4. Niina Mäkelä LauttLu 14,06
5. Maija Ojalainen PorinYU 14,47
6. Jane Lember NoormNo 15,82
7. Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas KanksLei 16,18
T15 800 m
1. Aino Eno LauttLu 2.32,73
2. Oona Luoma UlvST 2.34,53
3. Mari Tuominen KanksLei 2.54,75
T15 80 m aj
Tuuli: -1.1
1. Pritne Lember NoormNo 12,80
2. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 12,84
3. Niina Mäkelä LauttLu 13,38
T15 300 m aj
1. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 46,80
2. Pritne Lember NoormNo 48,00
3. Aino Eno LauttLu 49,03
4. Niina Mäkelä LauttLu 52,57
Pm-sisulisähuipentuma
13.-14.8.2016, Porin Stadion
P9 miniottelu (40m + 1000m)
Pisteet:
Sija Nimi Seura 40m 1000m Yhteensä
1. Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 312 254 566
2. Aleksi Ahlfors RaumU 232 287 519
3. Joel Peltonen PorinTa 174 233 407
4. Sakarja Koivisto NoormNo 146 231 377
5. Juho Kallio NoormNo 125 203 328
6. Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 206 121 327
7. Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 150 163 313
8. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 185 122 307
9. Veli Lampila VammsVoi 148 155 303
10. Vili Vainikka UlvST 133 170 303
11. Juho Unkuri NakkVire 158 133 291
12. Niklas Haanpää SäkU 107 131 238
13. Samuel Salmela PunkalKu 130 0 130
14. Niki Järvinen UlvST 18 43 61
T9 miniottelu (40m + 1000m)
Pisteet:
Sija Nimi Seura 40m 1000m Yhteensä
1. Emilia Helmi NoormNo 219 191 410
2. Ella Kause PorinYU 173 210 383
3. Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 199 146 345
4. Hilla Tenho NoormNo 194 147 341
5. Anni Teronen VammsVoi 150 167 317
6. Janita Kinnanen VammsVoi 202 106 308
7. Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 134 170 304
8. Kerttu Heininen KanksLei 163 133 296
9. Liina Laine LauttLu 158 113 271
10. Ellen Kaasalainen LauttLu 141 123 264
11. Moona Kivitie UlvST 134 88 222
12. Emilia Arola PorinTa 110 105 215
13. Maija Vandell KiukKi 108 99 207
14. Minea Kiskola PorinYU 107 96 203
15. Nette Järvinen UlvST 100 90 190
16. Iida Ilander PorinTa 84 81 165
17. Julia Gröndahl PorinYU 79 81 160
18. Ronja Niemenmaa ParkU 57 83 140
19. Milja Kaapu PunkalKu 62 73 135
T9 miniottelu (1000m + korkeus)
Pisteet:
Sija Nimi Seura 1000m Korkeus Yhteensä
1. Nuppu Willman NoormNo 236 205 441
2. Ella Kause PorinYU 210 132 342
3. Emilia Helmi NoormNo 191 112 303
4. Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 146 154 300
5. Tianna Viikilä UlvST 143 132 275
6. Emilia Palomäki UlvST 134 94 228
7. Liina Laine LauttLu 113 112 225
8. Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 83 94 177
9. Nette Järvinen UlvST 90 64 154
10. Milja Kaapu PunkalKu 73 78 151
11. Kerttu Heininen KanksLei 133 0 133
P9 miniottelu (kuula + keihäs)
Pisteet:
Sija Nimi Seura Kuula Keihäs Yhteensä
1. Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 270 253 523
2. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 287 235 522
3. Juho Kallio NoormNo 250 270 520
4. Eetu Salminen NakkVire 273 230 503
5. Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 285 213 498
6. Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 293 191 484
7. Roni Mikkilä NakkVire 256 198 454
8. Elmeri Ali-Rantala PunkalKu 285 156 441
9. Oliver Ovaskainen NoormNo 201 170 371
10. Lauri Meskanen PorinYU 195 166 361
11. Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 203 117 320
12. Onni Mäkelä UlvST 187 120 307
13. Riki Honkanen ParkU 185 78 263
14. Leo Pakkasela NoormNo 145 92 237
15. Niklas Haanpää SäkU 147 49 196
16. Kalle Kyösti ParkU 114 55 169
P9 miniottelu (kuula + pituus)
Pisteet:
Sija Nimi Seura Kuula Pituus Yhteensä
1. Luukas Lehtinen LapSa 304 247 551
2. Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 287 147 434
3. Onni Papinaho UlvST 261 171 432
4. Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 285 144 429
5. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 241 182 423
6. Elmeri Ali-Rantala PunkalKu 285 105 390
7. Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 293 96 389
8. Martti Wallenius KiukKi 207 164 371
9. Johannes Ojansivu VammsVoi 218 146 364
10. Onni Mäkelä UlvST 187 124 311
11. Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 167 130 297
12. Sakarja Koivisto NoormNo 159 137 296
13. Juho Viitanen NoormNo 159 128 287
14. Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 203 81 284
15. Aapo Manner NoormNo 153 73 226
16. Samuel Salmela PunkalKu 132 93 225
P9 miniottelu (pituus + keihäs)
Pisteet:
Sija Nimi Seura Keihäs Pituus Yhteensä
1. Luukas Lehtinen LapSa 248 247 495
2. Juho Kallio NoormNo 270 162 432
3. Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 253 178 431
4. Onni Papinaho UlvST 222 171 393
5. Julius Rosenqvist KanksLei 203 182 385
6. Samuel Jussila NoormNo 189 182 371
7. Eetu Salminen NakkVire 230 132 362
8. Oliver Ovaskainen NoormNo 170 164 334
9. Joakim Kujala NoormNo 184 117 301
10. Sami Lähde VammsVoi 139 104 243
11. Sakarja Koivisto NoormNo 97 137 234
12. Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 100 130 230
13. Juho Viitanen NoormNo 70 128 198
14. Jone Sirén ParkU 76 104 180
15. Luukas Lahtinen PorinYU 60 77 137
T9 miniottelu (kuula + pituus)
Pisteet:
Sija Nimi Seura Kuula Pituus Yhteensä
1. Nuppu Willman NoormNo 240 243 483
2. Siiri Laino KanksLei 250 178 428
3. Sofia Kunnas RaumU 252 173 425
4. Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 260 156 416
5. Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 211 156 367
6. Liina Laine LauttLu 191 142 333
7. Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 199 132 331
8. Elli Isometsä KanksLei 187 142 329
9. Tianna Viikilä UlvST 183 121 304
10. Moona Kivitie UlvST 142 133 275
11. Iida Saariola PorinTa 186 87 273
12. Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 143 123 266
13. Nelli Ranne PorinYU 139 119 258
14. Anna Bergius SäkU 142 115 257
15. Matleena Mäntyniemi UlvST 163 91 254
16. Emilia Palomäki UlvST 151 103 254
17. Minja Mäkelä NoormNo 144 82 226
18. Nette Järvinen UlvST 111 101 212
19. Terhi Raitaniemi PorinYU 152 55 207
20. Nella Mäki PorinYU 138 66 204
21. Iida Ilander PorinTa 105 88 193
22. Julia Gröndahl PorinYU 79 76 155
T9 miniottelu (pituus + keihäs)
Pisteet:
Sija Nimi Seura Keihäs Pituus Yhteensä
1. Ella Kause PorinYU 228 205 433
2. Nuppu Willman NoormNo 187 243 430
3. Emilia Helmi NoormNo 198 223 421
4. Cenja Vehmanen NoormNo 140 153 293
5. Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 130 156 286
6. Maija Vuori NakkVire 115 160 275
7. Moona Kivitie UlvST 94 133 227
8. Liina Laine LauttLu 81 142 223
9. Janita Kinnanen VammsVoi 82 135 217
10. Hilla Tenho NoormNo 71 134 205
11. Inkeri Rantapelkonen KiukKi 76 127 203
12. Kerttu Heininen KanksLei 58 109 167
13. Nette Järvinen UlvST 62 101 163
14. Ellimaija Akola PorinYU 58 92 150
15. Minea Kiskola PorinYU 55 82 137
16. Ronja Niemenmaa ParkU 32 71 103