Pyhäjärvi Games Eura 21.7.2016
P15 300 m
1 Robert SilenkoRobert Silenko (-02) LauttLu 10.3.02 41,60 PB
2 Johannes KivirantaJohannes Kiviranta (-02) KanksLei 25.1.02 42,75
3 Ilmari VuorelaIlmari Vuorela (-02) LaitJy 13.9.02 46,82 PB
4 Petri HynnäPetri Hynnä (-02) SäkU 13.9.02 49,43 PB
Väinö LaivoVäinö Laivo (-01) KalVa 30.8.01 DNS
P15 Pituus/LJ
1 Aapo KarvinenAapo Karvinen (-01) VammsVoi 5.12.01 5,46 1.5
2 Robert SilenkoRobert Silenko (-02) LauttLu 10.3.02 5,08 1.9
3 Joonatan HuilaJoonatan Huila (-02) SäkU 12.10.02 4,99 0.6 PB
4 Johannes KivirantaJohannes Kiviranta (-02) KanksLei 25.1.02 4,88 0.6
5 Trin LipiäinenTrin Lipiäinen (-03) VampU 18.7.03 4,49 1.6 SB
6 Tino JohanssonTino Johansson (-04) KiukKi 23.8.04 4,47 1.4
7 Ilmari VuorelaIlmari Vuorela (-02) LaitJy 13.9.02 4,34 0.9 PB
8 Petri HynnäPetri Hynnä (-02) SäkU 13.9.02 4,31 1.1 PB
9 Niko MikkolaNiko Mikkola (-04) PorinYU 4.4.04 4,08 3.0
P13 Keihäs/JT
1 Eetu JalonenEetu Jalonen (-03) SäkU 5.1.03 36,48
2 Erkka MaineErkka Maine (-04) LauttLu 10.9.04 36,18
3 Samuel KotilehtoSamuel Kotilehto (-03) NaantLöy 20.8.03 35,86
4 Otto HiivolaOtto Hiivola (-04) KalVa 28.7.04 32,86
5 Miko TähkänenMiko Tähkänen (-04) MerikI 20.7.04 31,80 PB
6 Petteri VihtalahtiPetteri Vihtalahti (-04) NoormNo 6.7.04 31,49 PB
7 Henri HynnäHenri Hynnä (-05) SäkU 14.3.05 31,40
8 Tim HeininenTim Heininen (-03) RaumU 17.9.03 31,34 PB
9 Jesse VirtanenJesse Virtanen (-03) LaitJy 1.11.03 25,12
10 Pietari KivirantaPietari Kiviranta (-04) KanksLei 20.10.04 23,16
11 Eero SaariolaEero Saariola (-04) PorinTa 2.3.04 18,46
12 Aleksi LampinenAleksi Lampinen (-04) PunkalKu 12.8.04 16,95 PB
P11 60 m
1. erä
1 Mikael SalmelaMikael Salmela (-05) PunkalKu 11.10.05 9,35 PB
2 Martti WalleniusMartti Wallenius (-07) KiukKi 7.11.07 9,49 PB
3 Jonni HulmiJonni Hulmi (-05) SäkU 13.7.05 10,04 PB
4 Vili PeippoVili Peippo (-05) KiukKi 25.4.05 10,14 PB
5 Lucas AiraksinenLucas Airaksinen (-06) LeppSi 3.8.06 10,65
6 Antti RanneAntti Ranne (-06) MerikI 14.10.06 10,66 PB
7 Severi LaineSeveri Laine (-06) LauttLu 2.1.06 10,82
2. erä
1 Matias MarilaMatias Marila (-05) KokemKV 26.5.05 9,49 PB
2 Juhana SiivonenJuhana Siivonen (-05) SäkU 14.4.05 9,57 PB
3 Konsta ReunanenKonsta Reunanen (-06) YlänKi 3.7.06 9,71
4 Luukas LehtinenLuukas Lehtinen (-07) LapSa 6.7.07 9,94 PB
5 Valtteri HeinonenValtteri Heinonen (-05) EurRai 26.9.05 10,15 PB
6 Akseli MäkitaloAkseli Mäkitalo (-05) SäkU 12.8.05 10,25 PB
7 Kalle AaltonenKalle Aaltonen USA 10,55 uk
8 Valtteri LampinenValtteri Lampinen (-06) PunkalKu 10.12.06 11,21
P11 150 m
1. erä
1 Luukas LehtinenLuukas Lehtinen (-07) LapSa 6.7.07 24,57
2 Vili PeippoVili Peippo (-05) KiukKi 25.4.05 25,23 PB
3 Jonni HulmiJonni Hulmi (-05) SäkU 13.7.05 25,92 SB
4 Kalle AaltonenKalle Aaltonen USA 26,50 uk
5 Valtteri LampinenValtteri Lampinen (-06) PunkalKu 10.12.06 31,04 PB
2. erä
1 Matias MarilaMatias Marila (-05) KokemKV 26.5.05 23,34 PB
2 Martti WalleniusMartti Wallenius (-07) KiukKi 7.11.07 23,59 PB
3 Juhana SiivonenJuhana Siivonen (-05) SäkU 14.4.05 24,25 PB
4 Akseli MäkitaloAkseli Mäkitalo (-05) SäkU 12.8.05 26,86 PB
5 Severi LaineSeveri Laine (-06) LauttLu 2.1.06 27,64 PB
3. erä
1 Mikael SalmelaMikael Salmela (-05) PunkalKu 11.10.05 23,49 PB
2 Valtteri HeinonenValtteri Heinonen (-05) EurRai 26.9.05 23,67 PB
3 Konsta ReunanenKonsta Reunanen (-06) YlänKi 3.7.06 24,96 SB
4 Henri HynnäHenri Hynnä (-05) SäkU 14.3.05 25,17 PB
5 Eero PikkarainenEero Pikkarainen (-06) YlänKi 4.5.06 25,66 PB
6 Lucas AiraksinenLucas Airaksinen (-06) LeppSi 3.8.06 27,00
P11 Kuula/SP
1 Matias MarilaMatias Marila (-05) KokemKV 26.5.05 7,88 PB
2 Aaron SillanpääAaron Sillanpää (-05) KiukKi 15.3.05 6,77 PB
3 Mikael SalmelaMikael Salmela (-05) PunkalKu 11.10.05 6,44 PB
4 Lucas AiraksinenLucas Airaksinen (-06) LeppSi 3.8.06 6,29
5 Akseli MäkitaloAkseli Mäkitalo (-05) SäkU 12.8.05 5,80 PB
6 Eemil SalmelaEemil Salmela (-07) PunkalKu 24.8.07 5,51 PB
7 Eero PikkarainenEero Pikkarainen (-06) YlänKi 4.5.06 5,28 PB
8 Severi LaineSeveri Laine (-06) LauttLu 2.1.06 5,13 PB
9 Kalle AaltonenKalle Aaltonen USA 5,01 uk
P9 40 m
1. erä
1 Martti WalleniusMartti Wallenius (-07) KiukKi 7.11.07 6,83
2 Miiro TähkänenMiiro Tähkänen (-07) MerikI 30.1.07 6,96
3 Arttu MaanpääArttu Maanpää (-08) YlänKi 4.10.08 7,47 PB
4 Eemil SalmelaEemil Salmela (-07) PunkalKu 24.8.07 7,57
5 Vilho WillmanVilho Willman (-09) NoormNo 19.3.09 8,48
2. erä
1 Luukas LehtinenLuukas Lehtinen (-07) LapSa 6.7.07 6,79 PB
2 Aleksi AhlforsAleksi Ahlfors (-07) RaumU 07 6,93 PB
3 Theo GullbergTheo Gullberg (-07) VasaIS 14.3.07 7,01
4 Kuisma HaapaniemiKuisma Haapaniemi (-08) KiukKi 27.1.08 7,58
5 Nikolas LindénNikolas Lindén (-08) LoimLei 4.7.08 7,62
6 Niklas HaanpääNiklas Haanpää (-08) SäkU 18.6.08 7,88 PB
3. erä
1 Eemil SiukoEemil Siuko (-07) PunkalKu 18.5.07 6,61
2 Veikko HessoVeikko Hesso (-06) KiukKi 06 7,24 PB
3 Joona HeinoJoona Heino (-07) KiukKi 1.5.07 7,24
4 Sakari MäkeläSakari Mäkelä (-08) LauttLu 25.8.08 7,54
5 Kalle EskolaKalle Eskola (-07) YlänKi 14.11.07 8,15 PB
6 Konsta SaariKonsta Saari (-08) KiukKi 24.4.08 8,43 PB
7 Aleksi MäkitaloAleksi Mäkitalo (-08) SäkU 10.3.08 8,87 PB
P9 1000 m
1 Aleksi AhlforsAleksi Ahlfors (-07) RaumU 07 3.36,30 PB
2 Eemil SiukoEemil Siuko (-07) PunkalKu 18.5.07 3.46,80 PB
3 Sakari MäkeläSakari Mäkelä (-08) LauttLu 25.8.08 3.59,40 PB
4 Theo GullbergTheo Gullberg (-07) VasaIS 14.3.07 4.00,40 PB
5 Arttu MaanpääArttu Maanpää (-08) YlänKi 4.10.08 4.06,30 PB
6 Martti WalleniusMartti Wallenius (-07) KiukKi 7.11.07 4.12,20 SB
7 Niklas HaanpääNiklas Haanpää (-08) SäkU 18.6.08 4.24,20 PB
8 Nikolas LindénNikolas Lindén (-08) LoimLei 4.7.08 4.25,90 PB
9 Eino RantahalvariEino Rantahalvari (-09) SäkU 7.2.09 4.28,20 PB
10 Vilho WillmanVilho Willman (-09) NoormNo 19.3.09 4.29,60
11 Konsta SaariKonsta Saari (-08) KiukKi 24.4.08 4.34,20 PB
12 Nico VälimäkiNico Välimäki (-09) VammsVoi 24.5.09 4.48,70 PB
T15 300 m
1. erä
1 Lotta-Maria MaineLotta-Maria Maine (-02) LauttLu 12.5.02 45,94 PB
2 Sanni ÄäriSanni Ääri (-01) SäkU 22.1.01 47,07 PB
3 Sofia VatkaSofia Vatka (-01) SäkU 3.7.01 47,84 SB
4 Elli-Maria LehtonenElli-Maria Lehtonen (-02) LaitJy 3.4.02 49,58 PB
2. erä
1 Kiia JullenmaaKiia Jullenmaa (-01) PorinYU 11.10.01 42,62
2 Nea PeltolaNea Peltola (-02) LauttLu 28.4.02 48,85 PB
3 Elisa LähdeElisa Lähde (-02) VammsVoi 22.6.02 49,15 PB
T15 Kuula/SP
1 Laura LepistöLaura Lepistö (-01) PorinYU 31.1.01 10,20
2 Jenny VirtaJenny Virta (-01) UlvST 5.4.01 10,02
3 Sanni OllonenSanni Ollonen (-03) KiukKi 7.10.03 9,24 PB
4 Elisa LähdeElisa Lähde (-02) VammsVoi 22.6.02 8,27
5 Anna NiemiAnna Niemi (-02) MerikI 29.10.02 7,87
6 Eerika LahtiEerika Lahti (-02) LauttLu 10.5.02 6,02 PB
T13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: nwnd
1 Vilma ReunanenVilma Reunanen (-03) YlänKi 4.3.03 8,80
2 Ida MäkinenIda Mäkinen (-03) KiukKi 8.6.03 9,16
3 Anna KahalaAnna Kahala (-03) KiukKi 16.5.03 9,22
4 Nina VälimäkiNina Välimäki (-04) VammsVoi 12.5.04 9,22
5 Sanni OllonenSanni Ollonen (-03) KiukKi 7.10.03 9,77
6 Emilia UotilaEmilia Uotila (-04) YlänKi 1.10.04 10,41 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: nwnd
1 Charlotta SuoniemiCharlotta Suoniemi (-03) KiukKi 6.12.03 9,11
2 Aino LausniemiAino Lausniemi (-04) LauttLu 5.8.04 9,22
3 Milla RantalaMilla Rantala (-04) LoimLei 16.3.04 9,30
4 Venla PoikonenVenla Poikonen (-03) KiukKi 6.6.03 9,61
5 Kiia HulmiKiia Hulmi (-04) SäkU 3.6.04 9,73 =PB
6 Jenina LuotonenJenina Luotonen (-04) LaitJy 21.4.04 9,80 PB
3. erä
1 Anni NurminenAnni Nurminen (-04) TampPy 24.6.04 9,00
2 Elli TiuttuElli Tiuttu (-04) LauttLu 22.7.04 9,16
3 Noora NevalaNoora Nevala (-03) KokemKV 9.10.03 9,25
4 Nelli SandbergNelli Sandberg (-04) SäkU 27.1.04 9,45 PB
5 Helmi SiukoHelmi Siuko (-04) PunkalKu 7.5.04 9,49 PB
6 Iida LehtonenIida Lehtonen (-04) LaitJy 18.5.04 10,55
4. erä
Tuuli: nwnd
1 Aada PuosiAada Puosi (-03) EurajVei 4.3.03 8,61
2 Anni KoivunenAnni Koivunen (-03) KiukKi 17.2.03 8,84
3 Siiri ElomaaSiiri Elomaa (-03) VammsVoi 19.9.03 8,84
4 Jessica HämäläinenJessica Hämäläinen (-03) SäkU 8.11.03 8,99
5 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 9,60
6 Sanni RannanmäkiSanni Rannanmäki (-04) SäkU 11.8.04 9,73 PB
T13 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.8
1 Ronja NiemiRonja Niemi (-04) MietMP 30.1.04 30,04
2 Charlotta SuoniemiCharlotta Suoniemi (-03) KiukKi 6.12.03 31,04 PB
3 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 32,05 PB
4 Iida LehtonenIida Lehtonen (-04) LaitJy 18.5.04 35,36 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -1.5
1 Aada PuosiAada Puosi (-03) EurajVei 4.3.03 29,0h PB
2 Siiri ElomaaSiiri Elomaa (-03) VammsVoi 19.9.03 29,3h PB
3 Anna KahalaAnna Kahala (-03) KiukKi 16.5.03 31,3h
4 Helmi SiukoHelmi Siuko (-04) PunkalKu 7.5.04 32,7h PB
5 Kiia HulmiKiia Hulmi (-04) SäkU 3.6.04 33,0h PB
6 Jenina LuotonenJenina Luotonen (-04) LaitJy 21.4.04 33,3h PB
3. erä
Tuuli: -1.7
1 Anni KoivunenAnni Koivunen (-03) KiukKi 17.2.03 29,3h
2 Aino LausniemiAino Lausniemi (-04) LauttLu 5.8.04 30,3h PB
3 Jessica HämäläinenJessica Hämäläinen (-03) SäkU 8.11.03 30,4h PB
4 Nina VälimäkiNina Välimäki (-04) VammsVoi 12.5.04 30,5h PB
5 Ida MäkinenIda Mäkinen (-03) KiukKi 8.6.03 31,0h PB
T13 Korkeus/HJ
1 Milla RantalaMilla Rantala (-04) LoimLei 16.3.04 1,40
2 Anna KahalaAnna Kahala (-03) KiukKi 16.5.03 1,35 =PB
2 Anni NurminenAnni Nurminen (-04) TampPy 24.6.04 1,35
4 Ida MäkinenIda Mäkinen (-03) KiukKi 8.6.03 1,35 PB
5 Nelli SandbergNelli Sandberg (-04) SäkU 27.1.04 1,35 PB
6 Nina VälimäkiNina Välimäki (-04) VammsVoi 12.5.04 1,25
7 Noora NevalaNoora Nevala (-03) KokemKV 9.10.03 1,20
8 Jenina LuotonenJenina Luotonen (-04) LaitJy 21.4.04 1,20
9 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 1,20
10 Helmi SiukoHelmi Siuko (-04) PunkalKu 7.5.04 1,15 PB
11 Emilia UotilaEmilia Uotila (-04) YlänKi 1.10.04 1,10 PB
12 Katariina TaimenKatariina Taimen (-04) YlänKi 25.12.04 0,95
T11 60 m
1. erä
1 Lotta MetsärintaLotta Metsärinta (-05) LaitJy 4.7.05 9,20 PB
2 Jenni SormunenJenni Sormunen (-05) IkaalU 25.3.05 9,35
3 Elisa TiuttuElisa Tiuttu (-06) LauttLu 25.3.06 9,63 PB
4 Neea NummiNeea Nummi (-06) KiukKi 1.3.06 9,77
5 Saga PuumalainenSaga Puumalainen (-05) SäkU 18.7.05 9,98 PB
6 Sanni PihkoSanni Pihko (-06) LauttLu 16.10.06 10,07 PB
2. erä
1 Olivia KärkiOlivia Kärki (-06) LauttLu 8.3.06 9,16
2 Inni LehtolaInni Lehtola (-05) KiukKi 18.5.05 9,55 PB
3 Minea LindénMinea Lindén (-05) LoimLei 8.6.05 9,74
4 Sara PeltonenSara Peltonen (-05) SäkU 21.3.05 9,92 PB
5 Iida SimpanenIida Simpanen (-06) YlänKi 31.10.06 10,13 PB
6 Joanna HämäläinenJoanna Hämäläinen (-06) SäkU 3.5.06 10,28 PB
7 Rebecca NelimarkkaRebecca Nelimarkka (-06) UlvST 10.7.06 10,29
3. erä
1 Verna VuorelaVerna Vuorela (-05) LaitJy 28.1.05 9,19
2 Sani RajalaSani Rajala (-05) EurajVei 10.3.05 9,26 PB
3 Amanda WitikkalaAmanda Witikkala (-06) KokemKV 13.1.06 9,59 PB
4 Eveliina HavialaEveliina Haviala (-05) NakkVire 19.10.05 9,78
5 Reetta ÄäriReetta Ääri (-05) SäkU 20.5.05 10,04 PB
6 Ronja PoikonenRonja Poikonen (-05) KiukKi 10.1.05 10,32 PB
T11 150 m
1. erä
1 Olivia KärkiOlivia Kärki (-06) LauttLu 8.3.06 22,59
2 Inni LehtolaInni Lehtola (-05) KiukKi 18.5.05 24,03 PB
3 Saga PuumalainenSaga Puumalainen (-05) SäkU 18.7.05 24,53 PB
4 Neea NummiNeea Nummi (-06) KiukKi 1.3.06 24,63 PB
5 Enny-Fiia VehkaojaEnny-Fiia Vehkaoja (-10) PorinTa 20.6.10 27,07 PB
2. erä
1 Sani RajalaSani Rajala (-05) EurajVei 10.3.05 22,81 PB
2 Minea LindénMinea Lindén (-05) LoimLei 8.6.05 23,88 PB
3 Elisa TiuttuElisa Tiuttu (-06) LauttLu 25.3.06 24,59 PB
4 Sanni PihkoSanni Pihko (-06) LauttLu 16.10.06 25,51 PB
5 Iida SimpanenIida Simpanen (-06) YlänKi 31.10.06 26,46 PB
6 Lotta UotilaLotta Uotila (-06) YlänKi 24.1.06 27,35 PB
3. erä
1 Verna VuorelaVerna Vuorela (-05) LaitJy 28.1.05 22,76 PB
2 Amanda WitikkalaAmanda Witikkala (-06) KokemKV 13.1.06 24,05 PB
3 Julia KaasalainenJulia Kaasalainen (-05) LauttLu 25.3.05 24,54 PB
4 Juuli PereJuuli Pere (-06) EurRai 11.6.06 25,32 PB
5 Rebecca NelimarkkaRebecca Nelimarkka (-06) UlvST 10.7.06 25,82 SB
4. erä
1 Jenni SormunenJenni Sormunen (-05) IkaalU 25.3.05 22,43 PB
2 Lotta MetsärintaLotta Metsärinta (-05) LaitJy 4.7.05 22,84 PB
3 Eveliina HavialaEveliina Haviala (-05) NakkVire 19.10.05 24,18 PB
4 Sara PeltonenSara Peltonen (-05) SäkU 21.3.05 24,20 PB
5 Ronja PoikonenRonja Poikonen (-05) KiukKi 10.1.05 26,07 PB
T11 1000 m
1 Amanda WitikkalaAmanda Witikkala (-06) KokemKV 13.1.06 3.49,93 PB
2 Neea PelkonenNeea Pelkonen (-05) KiukKi 7.7.05 3.56,06
3 Minea LindénMinea Lindén (-05) LoimLei 8.6.05 3.56,67
4 Juuli PereJuuli Pere (-06) EurRai 11.6.06 4.00,66 SB
5 Julia KaasalainenJulia Kaasalainen (-05) LauttLu 25.3.05 4.02,55 PB
6 Fiona KaikkonenFiona Kaikkonen (-05) SäkU 20.2.05 4.05,19 PB
7 Sara PeltonenSara Peltonen (-05) SäkU 21.3.05 4.06,01
8 Lotta UotilaLotta Uotila (-06) YlänKi 24.1.06 4.32,86 PB
9 Ronja PoikonenRonja Poikonen (-05) KiukKi 10.1.05 4.35,79
T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Sani RajalaSani Rajala (-05) EurajVei 10.3.05 4,26 PB
2 Olivia KärkiOlivia Kärki (-06) LauttLu 8.3.06 4,12
3 Verna VuorelaVerna Vuorela (-05) LaitJy 28.1.05 4,10
4 Eveliina HavialaEveliina Haviala (-05) NakkVire 19.10.05 4,04
5 Siiri PeinSiiri Pein (-05) KanksLei 22.7.05 4,01
6 Jenni SormunenJenni Sormunen (-05) IkaalU 25.3.05 3,99
7 Minea LindénMinea Lindén (-05) LoimLei 8.6.05 3,92 PB
8 Lotta MetsärintaLotta Metsärinta (-05) LaitJy 4.7.05 3,86
9 Inni LehtolaInni Lehtola (-05) KiukKi 18.5.05 3,73 PB
10 Rebecca NelimarkkaRebecca Nelimarkka (-06) UlvST 10.7.06 3,62 PB
11 Neea PelkonenNeea Pelkonen (-05) KiukKi 7.7.05 3,54
12 Fiona KaikkonenFiona Kaikkonen (-05) SäkU 20.2.05 3,49 SB
13 Sanni PihkoSanni Pihko (-06) LauttLu 16.10.06 3,41 PB
14 Amanda WitikkalaAmanda Witikkala (-06) KokemKV 13.1.06 3,40
15 Neea NummiNeea Nummi (-06) KiukKi 1.3.06 3,33
16 Iida SimpanenIida Simpanen (-06) YlänKi 31.10.06 3,30 PB
17 Saga PuumalainenSaga Puumalainen (-05) SäkU 18.7.05 3,27 PB
18 Joanna HämäläinenJoanna Hämäläinen (-06) SäkU 3.5.06 3,09
19 Lotta UotilaLotta Uotila (-06) YlänKi 24.1.06 3,04 PB
20 Ronja PoikonenRonja Poikonen (-05) KiukKi 10.1.05 3,01
20 Fredrica SuoniemiFredrica Suoniemi (-05) KiukKi 15.4.05 3,01 =PB
T9 40 m
1. erä
1 Sofia KunnasSofia Kunnas (-07) RaumU 1.4.07 7,11
2 Miina PaijaMiina Paija (-07) UrjU 6.5.07 7,24
3 Pihla AhlgrenPihla Ahlgren (-06) KiukKi 06 7,39 PB
4 Auni ViitasaloAuni Viitasalo (-08) KiukKi 15.5.08 7,43 PB
5 Jenna PelkonenJenna Pelkonen (-08) KiukKi 24.6.08 7,60 PB
6 Janella AaltoJanella Aalto (-07) KokemKV 20.3.07 7,63
2. erä
1 Ella KauseElla Kause (-07) PorinYU 27.11.07 7,11 PB
2 Siiri MäkeläSiiri Mäkelä (-07) LauttLu 19.4.07 7,11
3 Ellen KaasalainenEllen Kaasalainen (-07) LauttLu 9.5.07 7,27 SB
4 Maija VandellMaija Vandell (-07) KiukKi 27.6.07 7,33 PB
5 Emilia ArolaEmilia Arola (-08) PorinTa 8.2.08 7,75
6 Venla SaariVenla Saari (-08) KiukKi 24.4.08 8,05 PB
7 Saana SalmiSaana Salmi (-07) YlänKi 26.9.07 8,15 PB
3. erä
1 Nuppu WillmanNuppu Willman (-07) NoormNo 10.3.07 6,92 =PB
2 Pinja RintalaPinja Rintala (-07) LauttLu 18.1.07 7,06
3 Eevi PalomäkiEevi Palomäki (-07) YlänKi 10.9.07 7,34 PB
4 Inkeri RantapelkonenInkeri Rantapelkonen (-07) KiukKi 13.2.07 7,41
5 Minka RannanmäkiMinka Rannanmäki (-07) SäkU 17.3.07 7,44 PB
6 Vilma ToivonenVilma Toivonen (-08) LoimLei 4.1.08 7,78 PB
7 Iida SaariolaIida Saariola (-08) PorinTa 8.5.08 7,97
4. erä
1 Elle KariniemiElle Kariniemi (-07) LauttLu 17.2.07 6,90
2 Eevi PohjolainenEevi Pohjolainen (-08) LauttLu 28.1.08 7,35 PB
3 Liina LaineLiina Laine (-08) LauttLu 10.2.08 7,46
4 Anna BergiusAnna Bergius (-07) SäkU 22.8.07 7,66 SB
5 Alma KaikkonenAlma Kaikkonen (-07) SäkU 31.8.07 7,68 PB
6 Ilona RekolaIlona Rekola (-08) YlänKi 16.4.08 7,76 PB
7 Netta NummiNetta Nummi (-08) KiukKi 5.2.08 8,11
T9 1000 m
1 Ella KauseElla Kause (-07) PorinYU 27.11.07 3.51,12 PB
2 Siiri MäkeläSiiri Mäkelä (-07) LauttLu 19.4.07 4.09,65 PB
3 Liina LaineLiina Laine (-08) LauttLu 10.2.08 4.11,85 PB
4 Eevi PohjolainenEevi Pohjolainen (-08) LauttLu 28.1.08 4.14,26 PB
5 Jenna PelkonenJenna Pelkonen (-08) KiukKi 24.6.08 4.15,46 PB
6 Auni ViitasaloAuni Viitasalo (-08) KiukKi 15.5.08 4.19,99 PB
7 Ellen KaasalainenEllen Kaasalainen (-07) LauttLu 9.5.07 4.21,44 PB
8 Miina PaijaMiina Paija (-07) UrjU 6.5.07 4.21,63
9 Emilia ArolaEmilia Arola (-08) PorinTa 8.2.08 4.35,92
10 Ilona RekolaIlona Rekola (-08) YlänKi 16.4.08 4.42,87
11 Maija VandellMaija Vandell (-07) KiukKi 27.6.07 4.44,14 PB
12 Janella AaltoJanella Aalto (-07) KokemKV 20.3.07 4.52,28 PB
13 Venla SaariVenla Saari (-08) KiukKi 24.4.08 4.53,94 PB
14 Vilma ToivonenVilma Toivonen (-08) LoimLei 4.1.08 4.59,44 PB
T9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Nuppu WillmanNuppu Willman (-07) NoormNo 10.3.07 4,02 PB (9-v. ka 39.)
2 Elle KariniemiElle Kariniemi (-07) LauttLu 17.2.07 3,58
3 Siiri MäkeläSiiri Mäkelä (-07) LauttLu 19.4.07 3,56
4 Miina PaijaMiina Paija (-07) UrjU 6.5.07 3,51
5 Sofia KunnasSofia Kunnas (-07) RaumU 1.4.07 3,43
6 Ella KauseElla Kause (-07) PorinYU 27.11.07 3,34
7 Inkeri RantapelkonenInkeri Rantapelkonen (-07) KiukKi 13.2.07 3,29
8 Eevi PalomäkiEevi Palomäki (-07) YlänKi 10.9.07 3,27 PB
9 Pinja RintalaPinja Rintala (-07) LauttLu 18.1.07 3,26
10 Liina LaineLiina Laine (-08) LauttLu 10.2.08 3,05
11 Anna BergiusAnna Bergius (-07) SäkU 22.8.07 3,03 PB
12 Pihla AhlgrenPihla Ahlgren (-06) KiukKi 06 2,98 PB
13 Eevi PohjolainenEevi Pohjolainen (-08) LauttLu 28.1.08 2,97
14 Janella AaltoJanella Aalto (-07) KokemKV 20.3.07 2,95 PB
15 Sara KunnasSara Kunnas (-09) RaumU 24.3.09 2,88 PB
16 Maija VandellMaija Vandell (-07) KiukKi 27.6.07 2,83
17 Jenna PelkonenJenna Pelkonen (-08) KiukKi 24.6.08 2,77 PB
18 Milja TähkänenMilja Tähkänen MerikI 2,76 PB
19 Alma KaikkonenAlma Kaikkonen (-07) SäkU 31.8.07 2,65 PB
20 Iida SaariolaIida Saariola (-08) PorinTa 8.5.08 2,64 PB
21 Ilona RekolaIlona Rekola (-08) YlänKi 16.4.08 2,61
22 Saana SalmiSaana Salmi (-07) YlänKi 26.9.07 2,60
23 Maija WalleniusMaija Wallenius (-09) KiukKi 24.6.09 2,59
24 Netta NummiNetta Nummi (-08) KiukKi 5.2.08 2,53
25 Vilma ToivonenVilma Toivonen (-08) LoimLei 4.1.08 2,52
26 Venla SaariVenla Saari (-08) KiukKi 24.4.08 2,38
27 Iina KauseIina Kause (-10) PorinYU 30.6.10 2,28 PB
28 Elisabeth SuoniemiElisabeth Suoniemi KiukKi 1,93 PB
P7 40 m
1. Sampo Rintala LauttLu 7,50
2. Samuel Salmela PunkalKu 7,57
3. Leevi Hesso KiukKi 7,72
4. Aleksi Simpanen YlänKi 7,75
5. Leevi Pein KanksLei 7,77
6. Roma Laamanen LauttLu 8,12
7. Nico Välimäki 2009 VammsVoi 8,34
8. Lauri Ahlgren 8,43
9. Jami Nummi KiukKi 9,01
10. Albert Kaikkonen SäkU 9,19
11. Jaakko Hynnä SäkU 9,95
Lauri Ahlgren KiukKi DNS
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Sampo Rintala LauttLu 7,50
2. Samuel Salmela PunkalKu 7,57
3. Aleksi Simpanen YlänKi 7,75
4. Nico Välimäki 2009 VammsVoi 8,34
5. Jami Nummi KiukKi 9,01
Lauri Ahlgren KiukKi DNS
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Leevi Hesso KiukKi 7,72
2. Leevi Pein KanksLei 7,77
3. Roma Laamanen LauttLu 8,12
4. Lauri Ahlgren 8,43
5. Albert Kaikkonen SäkU 9,19
6. Jaakko Hynnä SäkU 9,