Satakunnan mestaruusmaastot 5.5.2016
Säkylä Huovinrinne
Tytöt 9v 1km
1. 29 Willman Nuppu Noormarkun Nopsa 3:52,4
2. 6 Helmi Emilia Noormarkun Nopsa 3:59,4 +7,0
3. 8 Kause Ella Porin Yleisurheilu 3:59,7 +7,3
4. 14 Laino Siiri Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4:00,0 +7,6
5. 5 Heininen Kerttu Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4:08,6 +16,2
6. 23 Tenho Hilla Noormarkun Nopsa 4:12,9 +20,5
7. 16 Mäkelä Siiri Lauttakylän Luja 4:14,2 +21,8
8. 28 Vuori Maija Nakkilan Vire 4:16,2 +23,8
9. 24 Teronen Anni Vammalan seudun Voima 4:17,0 +24,6
10. 15 Määttänen Stella Noormarkun Nopsa 4:23,2 +30,8
11. 13 Laine Liina Lauttakylän Luja 4:23,7 +31,3
12. 9 Kinnanen Janita Vammalan seudun Voima 4:24,0 +31,6
13. 20 Palomäki Emilia Ulvila Sport Team 4:25,9 +33,5
14. 22 Pohjolainen Eevi Lauttakylän Luja 4:28,4 +36,0
15. 25 Vidqvist Emmi Ulvila Sport Team 4:29,0 +36,6
16. 2 Arola Emilia Porin Tarmo 4:32,3 +39,9
17. 31 Saarela Anna Vammalan seudun Voima 4:40,6 +48,2
18. 35 Sauvaniemi Kaisa-Liisa Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4:50,4 +58,0
19. 17 Niemenmaa Ronja Parkanon Urheilijat 4:51,7 +59,3
20. 12 Kuusiluoma Inka Parkanon Urheilijat 4:53,4 +1:01,0
21. 1 Anttila Kerttu Nakkilan Vire 4:53,8 +1:01,4
22. 34 Pääkkönen Vilma Vammalan seudun Voima 4:54,2 +1:01,8
23. 36 Järvinen Nette Ulvila Sport Team 4:54,9 +1:02,5
24. 30 Ruottinen Sanni Vammalan seudun Voima 4:56,3 +1:03,9
25. 4 Harju Fanni Ulvila Sport Team 4:57,6 +1:05,2
26. 7 Kaapu Milja Punkalaitumen Kunto 4:58,3 +1:05,9
27. 21 Pihlajaviita Venla Parkanon Urheilijat 4:58,8 +1:06,4
28. 3 Etelätalo Auroora Porin Yleisurheilu 4:59,9 +1:07,5
29. 10 Korkeakoski Pinja Säkylän Urheilijat 5:00,6 +1:08,2
30. 32 Passi Annika Vammalan seudun Voima 5:08,2 +1:15,8
31. 33 Pääkkönen Venla Vammalan seudun Voima 5:21,6 +1:29,2
32. 11 Koski Siiri Parkanon Urheilijat 5:29,1 +1:36,7
33. 37 Kumlander Aada Ulvila Sport Team 5:34,3 +1:41,9
34. 27 Vuorenmaa Kaisu Ulvila Sport Team 5:37,3 +1:44,9
35. 18 Nurminen Maija Vammalan seudun Voima 9:20,3 +5:27,9
Pojat 9v 1km
1. 65 Siuko Eemil Punkalaitumen Kunto 3:43,5
2. 69 Vainikka Vili Ulvila Sport Team 3:47,9 +4,4
3. 47 Koivisto Sakarja Noormarkun Nopsa 3:55,2 +11,7
4. 197 Rintamäki Frans Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 3:58,6 +15,1
5. 72 Tiensuu Joose Vammalan seudun Voima 3:59,1 +15,6
6. 52 Lampila Veli Vammalan seudun Voima 4:00,0 +16,5
7. 51 Lähde Sami Vammalan seudun Voima 4:01,2 +17,7
8. 58 Papinaho Onni Ulvila Sport Team 4:04,1 +20,6
9. 43 Kallio Juho Noormarkun Nopsa 4:04,8 +21,3
10. 67 Tuomisto Olavi Vammalan seudun Voima 4:05,3 +21,8
11. 46 Kivioja Arttu Nakkilan Vire 4:07,3 +23,8
12. 55 Mäkelä Sakari Lauttakylän Luja 4:08,6 +25,1
13. 68 Unkuri Juho Nakkilan Vire 4:09,5 +26,0
14. 57 Nurmo Olavi Punkalaitumen Kunto 4:10,3 +26,8
15. 70 Wallenius Martti Kiukaisten Kisailijat 4:11,3 +27,8
16. 61 Sainio Vilho Nakkilan Vire 4:13,1 +29,6
17. 66 Suoranta Jere Punkalaitumen Kunto 4:14,9 +31,4
18. 38 Haanpää Niklas Säkylän Urheilijat 4:15,6 +32,1
19. 26 Inkinen Arttu Vammalan seudun Voima 4:24,1 +40,6
20. 42 Jussila Samuel Noormarkun Nopsa 4:26,1 +42,6
21. 63 Salmela Samuel Punkalaitumen Kunto 4:26,8 +43,3
22. 49 Kuusiluoma Oula Parkanon Urheilijat 4:27,4 +43,9
23. 45 Kiili Severi Ulvila Sport Team 4:28,0 +44,5
24. 39 Hirvikoski Elmeri Nakkilan Vire 4:30,2 +46,7
25. 62 Salmela Eemil Punkalaitumen Kunto 4:30,9 +47,4
26. 56 Meskanen Lauri Porin Yleisurheilu 4:32,5 +49,0
27. 44 Karjala Aku Porin Yleisurheilu 4:33,5 +50,0
28. 59 Pein Leevi Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4:35,5 +52,0
29. 53 Mäkelä Aapo Ulvila Sport Team 4:36,8 +53,3
30. 73 Mattila Emil Vammalan seudun Voima 4:42,1 +58,6
31. 60 Rantahalvari Eino Säkylän Urheilijat 4:46,7 +1:03,2
32. 54 Mäkelä Onni Ulvila Sport Team 4:47,4 +1:03,9
33. 40 Honkanen Riki Parkanon Urheilijat 4:47,9 +1:04,4
34. 74 Heikkilä Romeo Parkanon Urheilijat 4:48,4 +1:04,9
35. 50 Kyösti Kalle Parkanon Urheilijat 4:49,5 +1:06,0
36. 64 Salokangas Julius Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4:56,9 +1:13,4
37. 95 Korkeakoski Veeti Säkylän Urheilijat 4:57,6 +1:14,1
38. 41 Järvinen Niki Ulvila Sport Team 4:58,6 +1:15,1
Pojat 10v 1,5km
1. 96 Knuutila Tino Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 5:48,3
2. 113 Tuominen Rami Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 5:55,8 +7,5
3. 104 Marttila Juuso Porin Yleisurheilu 6:13,6 +25,3
4. 109 Savolainen Rene Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 6:44,0 +55,7
5. 116 Lindroos Olli Kyläsaaren Kajastus 6:46,5 +58,2
6. 108 Salo Elmeri Noormarkun Nopsa 6:47,8 +59,5
7. 111 Suoranta Joni Punkalaitumen Kunto 6:49,8 +1:01,5
8. 106 Nurmi Juho Nakkilan Vire 6:50,5 +1:02,2
9. 102 Loikas Veikka Porin Yleisurheilu 6:55,2 +1:06,9
10. 103 Marjamäki Ville Punkalaitumen Kunto 7:01,9 +1:13,6
11. 110 Suojanen Kalle Punkalaitumen Kunto 7:06,9 +1:18,6
12. 101 Leppänen Konsta Nakkilan Vire 7:08,6 +1:20,3
13. 99 Laine Severi Lauttakylän Luja 7:14,9 +1:26,6
14. 105 Norrkniivilä Niko Porin Yleisurheilu 7:21,2 +1:32,9
15. 117 Ellä Niilo Nakkilan Vire 7:25,0 +1:36,7
16. 100 Lampinen Valtteri Punkalaitumen Kunto 7:26,3 +1:38,0
17. 107 Ruusunen Onni Porin Yleisurheilu 7:26,9 +1:38,6
18. 97 Koivumäki Iiro Porin Yleisurheilu 7:37,3 +1:49,0
19. 115 Tiensuu Miika Vammalan seudun voima 7:48,8 +2:00,5
20. 98 Inkinen Mikael vammalan seudun voima 8:03,6 +2:15,3
Tytöt 11v 1,5km
1. 121 Che Adele Euran Raiku 6:14,1
2. 76 Siivonen Kerttu Rauman Urheilijat 6:14,4 +0,3
3. 139 Punto Elli Vammalan seudun Voima 6:27,8 +13,7
4. 135 Vaarapuro Lotta Porin Yleisurheilu 6:34,8 +20,7
5. 127 Mattila Pinja Vammalan seudun Voima 6:35,8 +21,7
6. 129 Pärssinen Katri Vammalan seudun Voima 6:52,3 +38,2
7. 138 Vuori Heini Nakkilan Vire 6:59,4 +45,3
8. 126 Mäkelä Sanni-Maria Noormarkun Nopsa 7:07,4 +53,3
9. 124 Kaikkonen Fiona Säkylän Urheilijat 7:10,8 +56,7
10. 130 Pein Siiri Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 7:11,3 +57,2
11. 128 Nisu Jenny Lauttakylän Luja 7:14,7 +1:00,6
12. 131 Peltonen Sara Säkylän Urheilijat 7:24,4 +1:10,3
13. 120 Ääri Reetta Säkylän Urheilijat 7:30,3 +1:16,2
14. 133 Rantala Peppi Ulvila Sport Team 7:36,2 +1:22,1
15. 122 Haviala Eveliina Nakkilan Vire 7:57,6 +1:43,5
16. 132 Rakkolainen Jenna-Mari Nakkilan Vire 8:03,1 +1:49,0
17. 125 Mäkelä Ninni Ulvila Sport Team 8:04,8 +1:50,7
18. 134 Rautava Vilma Punkalaitumen Kunto 8:18,0 +2:03,9
19. 137 Vuorenmaa Roosa Ulvila Sport Team 8:48,3 +2:34,2
20. 136 Varpula Henriikka Punkalaitumen Kunto 8:55,2 +2:41,1
21. 75 Vierjoki Amanda Punkalaitumen Kunto 10:36,2 +4:22,1
Tytöt 14v 3km
1. 171 Junkkala Julia Vammalan seudun Voima 12:41,1
2. 176 Maine Lotta-Maria Lauttakylän Luja 12:54,2 +13,1
3. 174 Lähde Elisa Vammalan seudun Voima 13:28,2 +47,1
4. 173 Koivukoski Laura Eurajoen Veikot 13:37,4 +56,3
5. 177 Nieminen Ruut Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 13:40,1 +59,0
6. 178 Palomäki Susanna Ulvila Sport Team 14:04,5 +1:23,4
7. 180 Ranki Matleena Nakkilan Vire 14:10,9 +1:29,8
8. 179 Puumalainen Sonja Säkylän Urheilijat 15:10,4 +2:29,3
9. 172 Kari Eeva Nakkilan Vire 16:10,0 +3:28,9
10. 175 Lohivuo Helka Nakkilan Vire 16:24,5 +3:43,4
11. 181 Pääkkönen Milla Vammalan seudun Voima 16:30,4 +3:49,3
Tytöt 15v 3km
1. 183 Iso-Ropo Karoliina Vammalan seudun Voima 11:11,8
2. 185 Jullenmaa Kiia Porin Yleisurheilu 11:34,1 +22,3
3. 188 Luoma Oona Ulvila Sport Team 11:49,5 +37,7
4. 194 Vatka Sofia Säkylän Urheilijat 13:56,9 +2:45,1
5. 193 Välläri Venla Vammalan seudun Voima 14:02,0 +2:50,2
6. 182 Ääri Sanni Säkylän Urheilijat 14:15,4 +3:03,6
7. 189 Nisu Hanna Lauttakylän Luja 14:17,1 +3:05,3
8. 192 Tuominen Mari Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 14:43,0 +3:31,2
9. 187 Lindvall Fanni Noormarkun Nopsa 14:53,0 +3:41,2
10. 190 Ojalainen Maija Porin Yleisurheilu 15:25,0 +4:13,2
11. 158 Ilola Emma Säkylän Urheilijat 16:01,0 +4:49,2
12. 184 Jäniskangas Fanni-Maria Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 16:24,7 +5:12,9
13. 191 Salo Evelina Porin Yleisurheilu 17:48,1 +6:36,3
Tytöt 12v 2km
1. 217 Välimäki Nina Vammalan seudun Voima 8:42,6
2. 229 Mustakoski Senni Parkanon Urheilijat 8:43,7 +1,1
3. 203 Junkkala Jessica Vammalan seudun Voima 8:50,9 +8,3
4. 207 Luoma Elli Ulvila Sport Team 8:56,4 +13,8
5. 209 Niemenmaa Veera Parkanon Urheilijat 9:00,9 +18,3
6. 206 Lampila Ilona Vammalan seudun Voima 9:19,9 +37,3
7. 215 Siuko Helmi Punkalaitumen Kunto 9:31,6 +49,0
8. 198 Finska Helmi Vammalan seudun Voima 9:35,6 +53,0
9. 201 Jäniskangas Jenny-Maria Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 9:36,7 +54,1
10. 205 Koivuniemi Pauliina Vammalan seudun Voima 9:42,8 +1:00,2
11. 199 Heikkilä Siiri Nakkilan Vire 9:54,8 +1:12,2
12. 214 Saarela Aino Lapin Salama 9:57,2 +1:14,6
13. 208 Manner Aino Noormarkun Nopsa 9:57,3 +1:14,7
14. 200 Heikkinen Heidi Punkalaitumen Kunto 10:02,0 +1:19,4
15. 213 Raittinen Petra Euran Raiku 10:02,9 +1:20,3
16. 210 Nurmo Pauliina Punkalaitumen Kunto 10:05,6 +1:23,0
17. 216 Välimäki Anni Porin Yleisurheilu 10:28,9 +1:46,3
18. 212 Pohjolainen Emmi Lauttakylän Luja 10:40,2 +1:57,6
19. 218 Wallin Reetta Punkalaitumen Kunto 11:09,4 +2:26,8
20. 204 Jylhänkoski Salla Ulvila Sport Team 11:46,5 +3:03,9
21. 219 Hertta Hongisto Vammalan seudun Voima 12:16,0 +3:33,4
22. 211 Pajunen Jasmin Porin Yleisurheilu 12:21,9 +3:39,3
Pojat 12v 2km
1. 236 Lehtinen Henrik Lauttakylän Luja 7:53,2
2. 241 Palomäki Oskari Ulvila Sport Team 7:55,1 +1,9
3. 234 Lähteenmäki Mikael Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 7:57,7 +4,5
4. 237 Lehtonen Elias Ulvila Sport Team 8:02,3 +9,1
5. 246 Sairio Elias Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 8:05,6 +12,4
6. 233 Koivisto Simeon Noormarkun Nopsa 8:20,1 +26,9
7. 247 Sivonen Nico Nakkilan Vire 8:30,7 +37,5
8. 244 Saine Kosti Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 8:45,1 +51,9
9. 235 Lampinen Aleksi Punkalaitumen Kunto 8:59,9 +1:06,7
10. 242 Peltonen Carlos Säkylän Urheilijat 9:00,8 +1:07,6
11. 239 Mikkola Niko Porin Yleisurheilu 9:11,9 +1:18,7
12. 245 Sairio Eemil Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 9:14,1 +1:20,9
13. 238 Mäenpää Severi Nakkilan Vire 9:48,4 +1:55,2
14. 248 Tuominen Jesse Ulvila Sport Team 10:16,9 +2:23,7
15. 254 Hirvonen Jami Punkalaitumen Kunto 10:23,3 +2:30,1
16. 243 Pihlajamaa Elias Punkalaitumen Kunto 10:38,1 +2:44,9
17. 240 Nurmi Juuso Nakkilan Vire 12:05,0 +4:11,8
Satakunnan PM-joukkuetulokset
T9
1. Noormarkun Nopsa
1 Willman Nuppu
2 Helmi Emilia
6 Tenho Hilla
yht. 9
2. Kankaanpään seudun Leisku
4 Laino Siiri
5 Heininen Kerttu
18 Sauvaniemi Kaisa-Liisa
yht. 27
3 Lauttakylän Luja
7 Mäkelä Siiri
11 Laine Liina
14 Pohjolainen Eevi
yht. 32
4. Vammalan seudun Voima 1
9 Teronen Anni
12 Kinnanen Janita
17 Saarela Anna
yht. 38
5. Ulvila Sport Team 1
13 Palomäki Emilia
15 Vidqvist Emmi
23 Järvinen Nette
yht. 51
6. Parkanon Urheilijat
19 Niemenmaa Ronja
20 Kuusiluoma Inka
27 Pihlajaviita Venla
yht. 66
7. Vammalan seudun Voima 2
22 Pääkkönen Vilma
24 Ruottinen Sanni
30 Passi Annika
yht. 76
8. Ulvila Sport Team 2
25 Harju Fanni
33 Kumlander Aada
34 Vuorenmaa Kaisu
yht. 92