Satakunnan piirin viestihuipentuma Kankaanpää 18.6.2016
Satakunnan piirin viestihuipentuma Kankaanpää 18.6.2016 TULOKSET (päivitetty 20.6. 14:22)
P11 4 x 50 m
1. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 30,24 Joona Nurmi Onni Ruusunen Veikka Loikas Niklas Ranne
2. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 30,26 Manu Kankaanniemi Aleksi Hujo Santeri Haapamäki Santtu Kalliomäki
3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 30,68 Antti Männistö Rami Tuominen Tino Knuutila Sebastian Paajanen
4. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 1 32,57 Roope Rakkolainen Jimi Kuivakoski Juho Herrala Matias Henttinen
5. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 33,17 Ilmari Pakkasela Veikko Paana Leo Fabig Justus Walli
6. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 33,67 Janne Pajunen Iiro Koivumäki Elmo Tuominen Aapo Paunonen
7. Lauttakylän Luja 1 34,13 Severi Laine Weetu Rintala Niilo Harjunmaa Joonas Jylhä
8. Nakkilan Vire 1 34,95 Juho Nurmi Juho Unkuri Niilo Ellä Esko Falck
P11 4 x 600 m
1. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 7.59,48 Manu Kankaanniemi Aamos Kesti Emil Ristiharju Santeri Haapamäki
2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 8.10,74 Tino Knuutila Leevi Heininen Sebastian Paajanen Rami Tuominen
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 8.12,48 Joona Nurmi Veikka Loikas Aleksi Miikkulainen Juuso Marttila
4. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 1 8.14,08 Roope Rakkolainen Jimi Kuivakoski Juho Herrala Matias Henttinen
5. Nakkilan Vire 1 9.40,34 Juho Nurmi Juho Unkuri Niilo Ellä Esko Falck
6. Lauttakylän Luja 1 9.54,30 Severi Laine Weetu Rintala Niilo Harjunmaa Joonas Jylhä
P9 4 x 400 m
1. Lauttakylän Luja 1 5.47,48 Jesse Hovilehto Elmeri Kivipelto Sakari Mäkelä Matias Heinonen
2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 5.47,73 Julius Rosenqvist Taavi Manner Jere Peltomäki Frans Rintamäki
3. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 6.10,74 Veli Lampila Joose Tiensuu Olavi Tuomisto Sami Lähde
4. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 6.11,79 Oliver Ovaskainen Elias Setälä Mikael Saastamoinen Juho Viitanen
5. Noormarkun Nopsa 3 6.12,59 Juho Kallio Joakim Kujala Leo Pakkasela Aapo Manner
6. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 6.14,19 Frans Marjamäki Vilho Willman Sakarja Koivisto Jimi Toivanen
7. Nakkilan Vire 1 6.14,31 Elmeri Hirvikoski Onni Suuronen Luka Hohtari Onni Unkuri
8. Ulvila Sport Team 1 6.20,70 Onni Mäkelä Vili Vainikka Niki Järvinen Aapo Mäkelä
9. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 1 6.25,05 Eetu Isomäki Romeo Horelli Niilo Ruuskanen Alpo Tuominen
10. Parkanon Urheilijat 1 6.27,13 Jone Sirén Matti Hietamäki Riki Honkanen Oula Kuusiluoma
11. Parkanon Urheilijat 2 7.39,58 Kalle Kyösti Toni Honganpuhto Arttu Perälä Rene Honkanen
T15 4 x 100 m
1. Säkylän Urheilijat 1 53,60 2. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 54,89 3. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 55,10 4. Lauttakylän Luja 1 55,80 5. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 56,20 6. Säkylän Urheilijat 2 56,54 7. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 57,56 8. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 1 57,64 9. Ulvila Sport Team 1 1.02,49
Erä 1
1. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 55,10 Linnea Aho Noora Rintala Elisa Lähde Julia Junkkala
2. Säkylän Urheilijat 2 56,54 Elina Ilomäki Satu Sillanpää Liina Mäkinen Emilia Aaltonen
3. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 1 57,64 Oona Miettinen Siiri Tuominen Noora Nevala Jenni Toikka
4. Ulvila Sport Team 1 1.02,49 Sanni Törölä Salla Jylhänkoski Susanna Palomäki Sofia Hellman
Erä 2
1. Säkylän Urheilijat 1 53,60 Sonja Puumalainen Sofia Vatka Sanni Ääri Auri Kankare
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 54,89 Maija Ojalainen Uoti My Inkeri Ahokas Liinu Karjala
3. Lauttakylän Luja 1 55,80 Niina Mäkelä Henna Kaunistola Nea Peltola Aino Eno
4. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 56,20 Inka Heininen Emilia Väisänen Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas Ruut Nieminen
5. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 57,56 Jane Lember Pritne Lember Petra Saastamoinen Lisa-Sofie Fabig
T15 4 x 80 m aj
1. Lauttakylän Luja 1 58,94 Aino Eno Henna Kaunistola Nea Peltola Niina Mäkelä
2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 1.04,93 Inka Heininen Ruut Nieminen Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas Emilia Väisänen
3. Ulvila Sport Team 1 1.12,24 Sanni Törölä Salla Jylhänkoski Susanna Palomäki Sofia Hellman
T15 4 x 800 m Kilpailun ulkopuolella Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 10.26,92 Veera Mattila Nina Välimäki Julia Junkkala Karoliina Iso-Ropo
1. Lauttakylän Luja 1 11.22,27 Aino Eno Henna Kaunistola Khanity Dougherty Nea Peltola
2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 12.17,20 Ruut Nieminen Inka Heininen Emilia Väisänen Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas
3. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 12.24,84 Lisa-Sofie Fabig Petra Saastamoinen Jane Lember Pritne Lember
4. Ulvila Sport Team 1 12.29,23 Sanni Törölä Salla Jylhänkoski Sofia Hellman Susanna Palomäki
5. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 12.33,51 Liinu Karjala Uoti My Maija Ojalainen Nina Seppälä
T13 4 x 100 m
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 55,94 2. Porin Tarmo 1 57,79 3. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 58,41 4. Lauttakylän Luja 1 58,43 5. Euran Raiku 1 59,03 6. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 59,68 7. Säkylän Urheilijat 1 1.00,12 8. Euran Raiku 2 1.00,26 9. Nakkilan Vire 1 1.03,40 10. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 1.04,35 11. Parkanon Urheilijat 1 1.05,75
Erä 1
1. Porin Tarmo 1 57,79 Sofie Latva-Risku Ella Tuohiniemi Aada Juhala Sara-Sofie Ruisniemi
2. Euran Raiku 2 1.00,26 Petra Raittinen Henna Huuki Heini Ahtola Nette Leija
3. Nakkilan Vire 1 1.03,40 Liinu Kanerva Eeva Kari Ella Leppänen Candy Peltonen
4. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 1.04,35 Olivia Kononen Aino Manner Fiona Kiuru Nelli Vihtalahti
5. Parkanon Urheilijat 1 1.05,75 Laura Heinonen Carita Harjula Mila Siro Tara Alvari
Erä 2
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 55,94 Jemina Kujala Charlotta Pettersson Netta Sukeva Linnea Fabig
2. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 58,41 Veera Mattila Nina Välimäki Ilona Lampila Anni Nieminen
3. Lauttakylän Luja 1 58,43 Lilli Virtanen Matilda Ojainmaa Emmi Pohjolainen Aino Lausniemi
4. Euran Raiku 1 59,03 Peppi Matikka Aada Nurmi Vilma Pere Anni Vallin
5. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 59,68 Sonja Peltomäki Sofia Väisänen Emilia Pyysalo Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas
6. Säkylän Urheilijat 1 1.00,12 Nelli Sandberg Jessica Hämäläinen Sanni Rannanmäki Marii Masur
T13 4 x 600 m
1. Euran Raiku 1 8.05,26 Aada Nurmi Peppi Matikka Vilma Pere Anni Vallin
2. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 8.21,28 Helmi Finska Pauliina Koivuniemi Ilona Lampila Jessica Junkkala
3. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 8.25,20 Linnea Fabig Aino Manner Julia Rintala Charlotta Pettersson
4. Lauttakylän Luja 1 8.25,68 Aino Lausniemi Inari Harjunmaa Emmi Pohjolainen Lilli Virtanen
5. Nakkilan Vire 1 8.42,10 Siiri Heikkilä Ella Leppänen Eeva Kari Candy Peltonen
6. Euran Raiku 2 8.51,34 Heini Ahtola Emma Haavisto Henna Huuki Petra Raittinen
7. Parkanon Urheilijat 1 8.56,96 Veera Niemenmaa Mila Siro Laura Heinonen Carita Harjula
8. Porin Tarmo 1 8.59,60 Sofie Latva-Risku Aada Juhala Sara-Sofie Ruisniemi Ella Tuohiniemi
9. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 9.21,81 Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas Sonja Peltomäki Sofia Väisänen Emilia Pyysalo
10. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 9.24,16 Nelli Vihtalahti Netta Sukeva Jemina Kujala Olivia Kononen
T13 4 x 60 m aj
1. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 45,73 2. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 47,27 3. Lauttakylän Luja 1 48,50 4. Parkanon Urheilijat 1 52,51 5. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 54,60 6. Nakkilan Vire 1 55,16
Erä 1
1. Lauttakylän Luja 1 48,50 Lilli Virtanen Emmi Pohjolainen Matilda Ojainmaa Aino Lausniemi
2. Parkanon Urheilijat 1 52,51 Laura Heinonen Veera Niemenmaa Mila Siro Carita Harjula
3. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 54,60 Netta Sukeva Fiona Kiuru Aino Manner Olivia Kononen
Erä 2
1. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 45,73 Veera Mattila Helmi Finska Ilona Lampila Nina Välimäki
2. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 47,27
Jemina Kujala Nelli Vihtalahti Linnea Fabig Charlotta Pettersson
3. Nakkilan Vire 1 55,16 Helmi Mustonen Candy Peltonen Eeva Kari Liinu Kanerva
T11 4 x 50 m
1. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 31,47 2. Lauttakylän Luja 1 32,28 3. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 32,65 4. Nakkilan Vire 1 32,87 5. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 33,13 6. Euran Raiku 1 33,32 7. Siikaisten Sisu 1 33,32 8. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 33,34 9. Ulvila Sport Team 1 33,97 10. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 1 34,38 11. Säkylän Urheilijat 1 34,62 12. Nakkilan Vire 2 34,80 13. Ulvila Sport Team 2 36,20 14. Säkylän Urheilijat 2 36,76 15. Porin Tarmo 1 36,99 16. Parkanon Urheilijat 1 38,05
Erä 1
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 32,65 Sanni-Maria Mäkelä Lilian Kiuru Jessi Lope Olga Kononen
2. Siikaisten Sisu 1 33,32 Mette-Maria Myllykallio Jessica Nurminen Janica Nurminen Anniina Vehkala
3. Porin Yleisurheilu 2 33,34 Maisa Aarikka Meri Kumpulainen Iida Mikkelsson Pinja Nieminen
4. Ulvila Sport Team 1 33,97 Peppi Rantala Rebecca Nelimarkka Siiri Turja Ninni Mäkelä
5. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 1 34,38 Oona Nylund Amanda Witikkala Laura Ossa Minna Lehtotie
6. Nakkilan Vire 2 34,80 Fanni Heikkilä Aino Anttila Lotta Kari Vilma Iivonen
7. Säkylän Urheilijat 2 36,76 Sisse Tamminen Helmi Kuusrainen Senja-Sofia Siivonen Joanna Hämäläinen
8. Parkanon Urheilijat 1 38,05 Ellen Heinonen Emmi Sirén Emmi Niemenmaa Mette Koivisto
Erä 2
1. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 31,47 Kiira Kautto Vilma Laaksonen Sofia Sivunen Lotta Vaarapuro
2. Lauttakylän Luja 1 32,28 Mona Peltola Julia Kaasalainen Anna-Stiina Haavisto Elisa Tiuttu
3. Nakkilan Vire 1 32,87 Mea Rosenvall Heini Vuori Lotta Sjöblom Eveliina Haviala
4. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 33,13 Aada Joensuu Pinja Pakkanen Sofia Kurumaa Martta Nieminen
5. Euran Raiku 1 33,32 Suvi Ahtola Riia-Sofia Männistö Juuli Pere Adele Akenji Che
6. Säkylän Urheilijat 1 34,62 Sara Peltonen Saga Puumalainen Reetta Ääri Fiona Kaikkonen
7. Ulvila Sport Team 2 36,20 Nette Järvinen Nanda Järvinen Roosa Vuorenmaa Vilma Lehtinen
8. Porin Tarmo 1 36,99 Melisa Güley Iida Ilander Emilia Arola Viivi Viita
T11 4 x 600 m
1. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 8.51,09 Vilma Laaksonen Pinja Nieminen Maisa Aarikka Sofia Sivunen
2. Lauttakylän Luja 1 8.55,42 Anna-Stiina Haavisto Julia Kaasalainen Sanni Pihko Mona Peltola
3. Nakkilan Vire 1 8.59,96 Vilma Iivonen Eveliina Haviala Aino Anttila Lotta Sjöblom
4. Euran Raiku 1 9.03,74 Suvi Ahtola Riia-Sofia Männistö Juuli Pere Adele Akenji Che
5. Säkylän Urheilijat 1 9.33,64 Fiona Kaikkonen Reetta Ääri Saga Puumalainen Sara Peltonen
6. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 9.42,75 Jessi Lope Olga Kononen Nana Sukeva Sanni-Maria Mäkelä
7. Ulvila Sport Team 1 9.47,14 Peppi Rantala Rebecca Nelimarkka Siiri Turja Ninni Mäkelä
8. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 1 10.05,46 Oona Nylund Minna Lehtotie Laura Ossa Amanda Witikkala
9. Porin Tarmo 1 10.11,62 Melisa Güley Iida Ilander Emilia Arola Viivi Viita
10. Parkanon Urheilijat 1 10.19,13 Emmi Sirén Emmi Niemenmaa Mette Koivisto Ellen Heinonen
11. Nakkilan Vire 2 10.24,66 Anna Stenroos Lotta Kari Mea Rosenvall Fanni Heikkilä
12. Ulvila Sport Team 2 10.57,81 Nanda Järvinen Roosa Vuorenmaa Vilma Lehtinen Nette Järvinen
MIXED9 8 x 40 m
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 57,50 2. Lauttakylän Luja 1 57,64 3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 59,80 4. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 1.01,99 5. Ulvila Sport Team 1 1.02,80 6. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 1 1.02,82 7. Parkanon Urheilijat 1 1.03,25 8. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 1.04,03 9. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 1.05,88 10. Nakkilan Vire 1 1.07,90 11. Noormarkun Nopsa 3 1.11,05 12. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 2 1.14,70
Erä 1
1. Ulvila Sport Team 1 1.02,80 Vili Vainikka Onni Mäkelä Aapo Mäkelä Niki Järvinen Emilia Palomäki Emmi Vidqvist Moona Kivitie Sofia Niiniviita
2. Parkanon Urheilijat 1 1.03,25 Oula Kuusiluoma Kalle Kyösti Venla Pihlajaviita Riki Honkanen Arttu Perälä Senni Kautto Matti Hietamäki Jone Sirén
3. Vammalan Seudun Voima 1 1.05,88 Veli Lampila Johannes Ojansivu Vilma Pääkkönen Sami Lähde Venla Pääkkönen Olavi Tuomisto Nico Välimäki Joose Tiensuu
4. Nakkilan Vire 1 1.07,90 Kerttu Anttila Maija Vuori Sofia Sjöblom Arttu Rantala Elmeri Hirvikoski Matias Teinilä Luka Hohtari Onni Suuronen
5. Noormarkun Nopsa 3 1.11,05 Aatu Hakamäki Aapo Manner Vilho Willman Markus Mäkinen Anniina Hakala Lilja Kononen Leo Pakkasela Minja Mäkelä
6. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 2 1.14,70 Siiri Heininen Jere Peltomäki Anna Saine Jesse Mäkelä Veera Niemi Daniel Paajanen Emil Isometsä Eino Isometsä
Erä 2
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 57,50 Nuppu Willman Sakarja Koivisto Cenja Vehmanen Samuel Jussila Oliver Ovaskainen Emilia Helmi Hilla Tenho Joakim Kujala
2. Lauttakylän Luja 1 57,64 Eevi Pohjolainen Jesse Hovilehto Pinja Rintala Matias Heinonen Siiri Mäkelä Elmeri Kivipelto Ellen Kaasalainen Liina Laine
3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 59,80 Kerttu Heininen Max Anttonen Elli Isometsä Taavi Manner Senja Pakkanen Frans Rintamäki Siiri Laino Julius Rosenqvist
4. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 1.01,99 Veeti Vikström Luukas Lahtinen Juuso Rinne Minea Kiskola Ellimaija Akola Henni Nurmi Ella Kause Auroora Etelätalo
5. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 1 1.02,82 Alpo Tuominen Lilli Rosvall Eetu Isomäki Ella Kaunisto Niilo Ruuskanen Janella Aalto Romeo Horelli Amanda Henttinen
6. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 1.04,03 Juho Viitanen Jimi Toivanen Mikael Saastamoinen Jenny Viitanen Elias Setälä Juho Kallio Susanna Hakala Frans Marjamäki
T9 4 x 400 m
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 1 5.28,47 Nuppu Willman Cenja Vehmanen Hilla Tenho Emilia Helmi
2. Lauttakylän Luja 1 5.46,97 Siiri Mäkelä Liina Laine Ellen Kaasalainen Eevi Pohjolainen
3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1 5.55,16 Siiri Laino Senja Pakkanen Elli Isometsä Kerttu Heininen
4. Porin Yleisurheilu 1 6.03,56 Ellimaija Akola Minea Kiskola Auroora Etelätalo Ella Kause
5. Ulvila Sport Team 1 6.15,72 Moona Kivitie Emmi Vidqvist Sofia Niiniviita Emilia Palomäki
6. Säkylän Urheilijat 1 6.25,82 Minka Rannanmäki Aliisa Saarinen Aino Perkola Ingrita Masur
7. Parkanon Urheilijat 1 6.38,10 Senni Kautto Ronja Niemenmaa Inka Kuusiluoma Venla Pihlajaviita
8. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 1 6.42,43 Lilli Rosvall Amanda Henttinen Ella Kaunisto Janella Aalto
9. Noormarkun Nopsa 2 6.54,33 Jenny Viitanen Susanna Hakala Minja Mäkelä Lilja Kononen
|