Timanttikisat Sastamala 17.7.2016
P15 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.4
1 Matias JärvenpääMatias Järvenpää (-01) UlvST 1.4.01 26,12 PB
2 Johannes KivirantaJohannes Kiviranta (-02) KanksLei 25.1.02 26,74 PB
3 Robert SilenkoRobert Silenko (-02) LauttLu 10.3.02 26,91 PB
4 Niilo KilpiöNiilo Kilpiö (-03) VammsVoi 22.9.03 29,29 PB
5 Aapo HaralaAapo Harala (-03) KangU 26.3.03 31,43 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -0.9
1 Lasse NordqvistLasse Nordqvist (-01) TurWei 23.3.01 25,32
2 Arttu SalonenArttu Salonen (-01) TuTo 24.7.01 25,68 SB
P15 Pituus/LJ
1 Arttu SalonenArttu Salonen (-01) TuTo 24.7.01 5,91 1.9 PB
X/1.8 X/1.6 X/2.9 X/3.4 5,91/1.9 PB 5,65/1.4
2 Matias JärvenpääMatias Järvenpää (-01) UlvST 1.4.01 5,52 1.2 PB
X/1.7 5,42/1.5 PB 5,51/3.5 5,46/4.3 5,52/1.2 PB X/2.4
3 Aapo KarvinenAapo Karvinen (-01) VammsVoi 5.12.01 5,51 1.8
X/2.3 X/1.6 5,41/2.6 X/2.2 5,51/1.8 X/1.3
4 Lasse NordqvistLasse Nordqvist (-01) TurWei 23.3.01 5,49 4.0
X/3.0 5,49/4.0 5,43/1.8 =PB 5,31/1.6 X/0.8 5,25/1.1
5 Robert SilenkoRobert Silenko (-02) LauttLu 10.3.02 5,25 1.2 PB
X/1.0 5,10/-1.1 PB 5,25/1.2 PB 5,08/1.0 5,12/1.0 5,01/0.6
6 Lauri NiemiLauri Niemi (-02) KanksLei 16.5.02 4,91 3.2
4,49/1.8 =PB 4,91/3.2 4,42/1.5 4,69/3.1 P P
7 Johannes KivirantaJohannes Kiviranta (-02) KanksLei 25.1.02 4,90 4.4
4,90/4.4 X/0.8 4,89/1.9 4,88/1.8 4,80/0.4 4,76/1.8
P13 1000 m
1 Patrik JärvinenPatrik Järvinen (-04) TampPy 23.10.04 3.14,16
2 Elmeri LehtinenElmeri Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 19.2.04 3.15,67 PB
3 Elmeri KeroElmeri Kero (-04) TuUL 27.8.04 3.16,44
4 Henrik LehtinenHenrik Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 2.2.04 3.16,68 PB
5 Turkka NieminenTurkka Nieminen (-03) VammsVoi 20.10.03 3.31,19
6 Aapo HaralaAapo Harala (-03) KangU 26.3.03 3.33,65
7 Jaakko LinnusJaakko Linnus (-03) TampPy 7.3.03 3.36,46 PB
8 Aleksi LampinenAleksi Lampinen (-04) PunkalKu 12.8.04 3.37,88 PB
9 Pyry IltanenPyry Iltanen (-03) TampPy 8.9.03 3.41,16 PB
10 Teemu PalonenTeemu Palonen (-03) TampPy 20.7.03 3.44,95
P13 Korkeus/HJ
1 Oskari HenttinenOskari Henttinen (-03) KokemKV 12.2.03 1,44
1,28/1 1,33/1 1,38/1 1,41/2 1,44/2 1,48/XXX
2 Henrik LehtinenHenrik Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 2.2.04 1,41 PB
1,23/1 1,28/1 1,33/1 1,38/2 PB 1,41/1 PB 1,44/XXX
3 Mikael LähteenmäkiMikael Lähteenmäki (-04) KanksLei 4.8.04 1,41
1,28/1 1,33/2 1,38/3 1,41/1 1,44/XXX
4 Elias SairioElias Sairio (-04) KanksLei 16.2.04 1,33
1,28/1 1,33/1 1,38/XXX
5 Teemu PalonenTeemu Palonen (-03) TampPy 20.7.03 1,28
1,18/1 1,23/2 1,28/1 1,33/XXX
6 Elias KurumaaElias Kurumaa (-04) KanksLei 23.9.04 1,28 PB
1,13/1 SB 1,18/1 SB 1,23/1 PB 1,28/2 PB 1,33/XXX
7 Elmeri LehtinenElmeri Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 19.2.04 1,28
1,23/1 1,28/3 1,33/XXX
8 Patrik JärvinenPatrik Järvinen (-04) TampPy 23.10.04 1,28 PB
1,13/1 1,18/1 1,23/2 1,28/3 PB 1,33/XXX
9 Vikke SavolaVikke Savola (-04) TampPy 1.6.04 1,23
1,13/1 1,18/1 1,23/1 1,28/XXX
P13 Keihäs/JT
1 Henrik LehtinenHenrik Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 2.2.04 47,54
45,01 41,70 45,99 46,21 47,54 46,10
2 Jaakko LinnusJaakko Linnus (-03) TampPy 7.3.03 37,10
35,91 37,10 34,57 X 34,80 33,29
3 Samuel KotilehtoSamuel Kotilehto (-03) NaantLöy 20.8.03 35,44
35,44 35,37 31,86 34,41 34,84 33,32
4 Emil MellanenEmil Mellanen (-03) TuUL 15.7.03 34,22
X 30,05 34,22 32,49 30,84 33,30
5 Severi MäenpääSeveri Mäenpää (-04) NakkVire 19.2.04 32,84
30,42 31,18 29,78 P 30,35 32,84
6 Elias KurumaaElias Kurumaa (-04) KanksLei 23.9.04 32,00
24,61 27,77 32,00 28,28 X 25,90
7 Elmeri LehtinenElmeri Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 19.2.04 31,64 PB
29,04 29,75 PB 25,15 28,77 31,64 PB X
8 Teemu PalonenTeemu Palonen (-03) TampPy 20.7.03 31,62 PB
25,12 27,55 30,54 PB 30,73 PB 31,62 PB 29,93
9 Valtteri HujoValtteri Hujo (-03) VammsVoi 12.8.03 28,63
28,63 26,53 26,67
10 Matias TuominenMatias Tuominen (-04) VammsVoi 26.2.04 26,37 SB
25,35 SB 24,71 26,37 SB
11 Eemil SairioEemil Sairio (-04) KanksLei 16.2.04 25,81 PB
25,62 PB 25,07 25,81 PB
12 Vikke SavolaVikke Savola (-04) TampPy 1.6.04 24,80 PB
23,67 SB 21,53 24,80 PB
13 Pietari KivirantaPietari Kiviranta (-04) KanksLei 20.10.04 24,03
23,15 24,03 20,82
14 Patrik JärvinenPatrik Järvinen (-04) TampPy 23.10.04 18,36
18,36 X 17,79
15 Pyry IltanenPyry Iltanen (-03) TampPy 8.9.03 17,23
17,09 17,23 16,89
P10 60 m
1 Manu KankaanniemiManu Kankaanniemi (-06) VammsVoi 16.3.06 9,01
2 Vikke-Valtteri AnttilaVikke-Valtteri Anttila (-06) TeiskU 21.7.06 9,19
3 Aleksi HujoAleksi Hujo (-06) VammsVoi 27.2.06 9,87
4 Veikka LoikasVeikka Loikas (-06) PorinYU 18.9.06 9,94 PB
5 Aatu KuusistoAatu Kuusisto (-06) VammsVoi 22.5.06 9,97 PB
6 Tino KnuutilaTino Knuutila (-06) KanksLei 4.8.06 10,06 PB
7 Juho HerralaJuho Herrala (-06) KokemKV 20.10.06 10,45 PB
8 Severi LaineSeveri Laine (-06) LauttLu 2.1.06 10,80
P10 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Manu KankaanniemiManu Kankaanniemi (-06) VammsVoi 16.3.06 5,03 PB SE10 kk10 (11-v. ka 13.)
4,70 4,78 5,03 kk10 PB 4,83 4,70 4,87
2 Vikke-Valtteri AnttilaVikke-Valtteri Anttila (-06) TeiskU 21.7.06 4,03 PB
4,01 PB 4,03 PB X 3,77 P P
3 Veikka LoikasVeikka Loikas (-06) PorinYU 18.9.06 4,01 PB
4,01 PB 3,72 3,85 X 3,69 X
4 Aatu KuusistoAatu Kuusisto (-06) VammsVoi 22.5.06 3,91 PB
3,34 3,70 PB 3,63 3,64 3,91 PB 3,73
5 Aleksi HujoAleksi Hujo (-06) VammsVoi 27.2.06 3,90
3,77 3,81 3,90 3,73 3,44 3,88
6 Tino KnuutilaTino Knuutila (-06) KanksLei 4.8.06 3,78 PB
3,31 SB 3,67 SB 3,75 PB 3,57 3,67 3,78 PB
7 Juho HerralaJuho Herrala (-06) KokemKV 20.10.06 3,69 PB
3,50 SB 3,53 =PB 3,53 =PB 3,54 PB 3,69 PB 3,62
8 Severi LaineSeveri Laine (-06) LauttLu 2.1.06 3,29 PB
2,76 3,29 PB 2,73 3,05 3,15 2,86
P10 Kuula/SP
1 Manu KankaanniemiManu Kankaanniemi (-06) VammsVoi 16.3.06 10,94 PB kk10 (10-v. ka 13.)
10,04 10,52 10,84 10,94 kk10 PB X 10,86
2 Vikke-Valtteri AnttilaVikke-Valtteri Anttila (-06) TeiskU 21.7.06 7,73 PB
7,49 PB 7,18 7,73 PB 6,97 7,60 7,39
3 Juho HerralaJuho Herrala (-06) KokemKV 20.10.06 7,24 PB
7,06 PB 7,10 PB 7,16 PB 7,15 7,24 PB X
4 Aleksi HujoAleksi Hujo (-06) VammsVoi 27.2.06 6,60 PB
6,47 PB 6,60 PB X 5,95 6,16 6,41
5 Tino KnuutilaTino Knuutila (-06) KanksLei 4.8.06 6,58 PB
6,25 PB 6,55 PB 6,58 PB 6,55 6,14 6,38
6 Veikka LoikasVeikka Loikas (-06) PorinYU 18.9.06 6,27 PB
5,96 PB 5,97 PB 5,42 5,57 6,27 PB 5,54
7 Aatu KuusistoAatu Kuusisto (-06) VammsVoi 22.5.06 5,99 PB
5,99 PB 5,67 5,14 5,65 5,51 5,58
8 Severi LaineSeveri Laine (-06) LauttLu 2.1.06 4,58 PB
4,52 PB 4,09 4,49 4,39 4,58 PB 4,04
P10 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1 Manu KankaanniemiManu Kankaanniemi (-06) VammsVoi 16.3.06 1384 PB SE10 kk10 (11-v. ka 5.)
9.01 5.03 10.84
2 Vikke-Valtteri AnttilaVikke-Valtteri Anttila (-06) TeiskU 21.7.06 963 PB
9.19 4.03 7.73
3 Aleksi HujoAleksi Hujo (-06) VammsVoi 27.2.06 776 PB
9.87 3.90 6.60
4 Veikka LoikasVeikka Loikas (-06) PorinYU 18.9.06 754 PB
9.94 4.01 5.97
5 Tino KnuutilaTino Knuutila (-06) KanksLei 4.8.06 730 PB
10.06 3.75 6.58
6 Aatu KuusistoAatu Kuusisto (-06) VammsVoi 22.5.06 701 PB
9.97 3.70 5.99
7 Juho HerralaJuho Herrala (-06) KokemKV 20.10.06 690 PB
10.45 3.53 7.16
8 Severi LaineSeveri Laine (-06) LauttLu 2.1.06 491 PB
10.80 3.29 4.52
P9 40 m
1. erä
1 Johannes OjansivuJohannes Ojansivu (-07) VammsVoi 25.12.07 7,06 PB
2 Miiro TähkänenMiiro Tähkänen (-07) MerikI 30.1.07 7,09 PB
3 Niklas MäntyläNiklas Mäntylä (-07) VammsVoi 11.9.07 7,24 PB
4 Eerik LehtinenEerik Lehtinen (-07) LauttLu 16.1.07 7,29 SB
5 Oskari SavolainenOskari Savolainen (-08) IkaalU 12.4.08 7,32 PB
6 Veli LampilaVeli Lampila (-07) VammsVoi 1.11.07 7,36 PB
7 Jone SirénJone Sirén (-08) ParkU 7.10.08 7,41 PB
2. erä
1 Sakari MäkeläSakari Mäkelä (-08) LauttLu 25.8.08 7,35 PB
2 Samuel SalmelaSamuel Salmela (-09) PunkalKu 25.9.09 7,36 PB
3 Aarni ElomaaAarni Elomaa (-08) VammsVoi 12.8.08 7,52 PB
4 Riki HonkanenRiki Honkanen (-08) ParkU 12.1.08 7,62 PB
5 Elmeri Ali-RantalaElmeri Ali-Rantala (-07) PunkalKu 20.10.07 8,15
6 Vihtori Ali-RantalaVihtori Ali-Rantala (-09) PunkalKu 14.11.09 8,17 PB
7 Kalle KyöstiKalle Kyösti (-08) ParkU 19.11.08 8,61
3. erä
1 Eemil SiukoEemil Siuko (-07) PunkalKu 18.5.07 6,40 PB kk9 (9-v. ka 20.)
2 Martti WalleniusMartti Wallenius (-07) KiukKi 7.11.07 6,71 PB
3 Julius RosenqvistJulius Rosenqvist (-07) KanksLei 21.7.07 6,72 PB
4 Samuel JussilaSamuel Jussila (-07) NoormNo 29.11.07 7,30
5 Eemil SalmelaEemil Salmela (-07) PunkalKu 24.8.07 7,58
6 Joakim TuomolaJoakim Tuomola (-07) VehmU 11.5.07 7,71
P9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Eemil SiukoEemil Siuko (-07) PunkalKu 18.5.07 3,83 PB
3,83 PB 3,45 3,68 3,64 3,34 3,82
2 Niklas MäntyläNiklas Mäntylä (-07) VammsVoi 11.9.07 3,46 PB
3,24 PB 3,05 3,34 PB 3,22 3,27 3,46 PB
3 Julius RosenqvistJulius Rosenqvist (-07) KanksLei 21.7.07 3,45 PB
3,45 PB 3,21 2,98 3,24 3,07 X
4 Johannes OjansivuJohannes Ojansivu (-07) VammsVoi 25.12.07 3,36 PB
3,15 PB 3,18 PB 2,67 3,36 PB 3,32 3,35
5 Martti WalleniusMartti Wallenius (-07) KiukKi 7.11.07 3,35
3,18 3,19 3,11 3,03 3,35 X
6 Samuel JussilaSamuel Jussila (-07) NoormNo 29.11.07 3,25
2,91 3,12 3,25 3,00 3,22 2,75
7 Eerik LehtinenEerik Lehtinen (-07) LauttLu 16.1.07 3,23 PB
3,23 PB 3,16 3,23 =PB 3,04 2,98 3,20
8 Jone SirénJone Sirén (-08) ParkU 7.10.08 3,05 PB
3,05 PB 2,96 3,02 2,95 2,94 2,95
9 Miiro TähkänenMiiro Tähkänen (-07) MerikI 30.1.07 3,01 PB
2,92 SB 2,71 3,01 PB
10 Riki HonkanenRiki Honkanen (-08) ParkU 12.1.08 2,97 PB
2,96 PB 2,75 2,97 PB
11 Veli LampilaVeli Lampila (-07) VammsVoi 1.11.07 2,95 SB
2,95 SB 2,93 2,81
12 Elmeri Ali-RantalaElmeri Ali-Rantala (-07) PunkalKu 20.10.07 2,88 PB
2,60 2,88 PB 2,77
13 Samuel SalmelaSamuel Salmela (-09) PunkalKu 25.9.09 2,85 PB
X 2,85 PB 2,57
14 Sakari MäkeläSakari Mäkelä (-08) LauttLu 25.8.08 2,79 PB
2,75 =PB 2,79 PB 2,69
15 Vihtori Ali-RantalaVihtori Ali-Rantala (-09) PunkalKu 14.11.09 2,78 =PB
2,78 =PB 2,60 2,70
16 Eemil SalmelaEemil Salmela (-07) PunkalKu 24.8.07 2,75
X 2,75 2,70
17 Aarni ElomaaAarni Elomaa (-08) VammsVoi 12.8.08 2,70 PB
X 2,70 PB 2,49
18 Kalle KyöstiKalle Kyösti (-08) ParkU 19.11.08 2,50 PB
2,29 2,48 PB 2,50 PB
19 Joakim TuomolaJoakim Tuomola (-07) VehmU 11.5.07 2,50
2,48 2,50 2,26
P9 Kuula/SP
1 Miiro TähkänenMiiro Tähkänen (-07) MerikI 30.1.07 7,65 PB
7,59 PB 7,65 PB 6,69 7,16 7,49 7,05
2 Eerik LehtinenEerik Lehtinen (-07) LauttLu 16.1.07 7,20
6,57 7,20 6,92 6,76 6,89 6,68
3 Eemil SalmelaEemil Salmela (-07) PunkalKu 24.8.07 6,93 PB
6,35 PB 6,62 PB 6,57 6,93 PB 6,36 6,89
4 Niklas MäntyläNiklas Mäntylä (-07) VammsVoi 11.9.07 6,60 PB
6,22 PB 6,38 PB 6,60 PB X 6,11 6,38
5 Joakim TuomolaJoakim Tuomola (-07) VehmU 11.5.07 6,32 PB
5,33 5,85 PB 6,16 PB 6,32 PB 5,17 6,30
6 Elmeri Ali-RantalaElmeri Ali-Rantala (-07) PunkalKu 20.10.07 6,17
5,55 5,11 5,95 5,80 6,17 5,95
7 Julius RosenqvistJulius Rosenqvist (-07) KanksLei 21.7.07 5,75 PB
5,75 PB 5,71 5,48 5,65 5,41 5,59
8 Johannes OjansivuJohannes Ojansivu (-07) VammsVoi 25.12.07 5,68 PB
5,51 PB 5,60 PB 5,68 PB 5,48 5,51 5,58
9 Veli LampilaVeli Lampila (-07) VammsVoi 1.11.07 5,50 PB
5,27 PB 4,31 5,50 PB
10 Eemil SiukoEemil Siuko (-07) PunkalKu 18.5.07 5,49
5,01 5,49 5,35
11 Samuel JussilaSamuel Jussila (-07) NoormNo 29.11.07 5,26 PB
4,91 5,04 =PB 5,26 PB
12 Martti WalleniusMartti Wallenius (-07) KiukKi 7.11.07 5,20
X 5,20 X
13 Aarni ElomaaAarni Elomaa (-08) VammsVoi 12.8.08 5,02
3,78 4,87 5,02
14 Eelis KestiEelis Kesti VammsVoi 4,91 PB
4,91 PB 4,80 4,74
15 Sakari MäkeläSakari Mäkelä (-08) LauttLu 25.8.08 4,88 PB
4,38 4,88 PB 4,28
16 Riki HonkanenRiki Honkanen (-08) ParkU 12.1.08 4,46 PB
4,46 PB X 4,38
17 Samuel SalmelaSamuel Salmela (-09) PunkalKu 25.9.09 4,06 PB
3,16 PB 4,06 PB 3,44
18 Jone SirénJone Sirén (-08) ParkU 7.10.08 3,96 PB
3,62 PB 3,96 PB 3,89
19 Vihtori Ali-RantalaVihtori Ali-Rantala (-09) PunkalKu 14.11.09 3,52 PB
3,52 PB 3,10 2,74
20 Kalle KyöstiKalle Kyösti (-08) ParkU 19.11.08 3,15 PB
2,98 PB 2,48 3,15 PB
P9 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1 Eemil SiukoEemil Siuko (-07) PunkalKu 18.5.07 851 PB kk9
6.40 3.83 5.49
2 Julius RosenqvistJulius Rosenqvist (-07) KanksLei 21.7.07 718 PB
6.72 3.45 5.75
3 Miiro TähkänenMiiro Tähkänen (-07) MerikI 30.1.07 690 PB
7.09 3.01 7.65
4 Eerik LehtinenEerik Lehtinen (-07) LauttLu 16.1.07 660 PB
7.29 3.23 7.20
5 Martti WalleniusMartti Wallenius (-07) KiukKi 7.11.07 658 PB
6.71 3.19 5.20
6 Niklas MäntyläNiklas Mäntylä (-07) VammsVoi 11.9.07 648 PB
7.24 3.34 6.60
7 Johannes OjansivuJohannes Ojansivu (-07) VammsVoi 25.12.07 608 PB
7.06 3.18 5.68
8 Samuel JussilaSamuel Jussila (-07) NoormNo 29.11.07 557 PB
7.30 3.25 5.26
9 Eemil SalmelaEemil Salmela (-07) PunkalKu 24.8.07 536 PB
7.58 2.75 6.62
10 Veli LampilaVeli Lampila (-07) VammsVoi 1.11.07 526 PB
7.36 2.95 5.50
11 Sakari MäkeläSakari Mäkelä (-08) LauttLu 25.8.08 478 PB
7.35 2.79 4.88
12 Joakim TuomolaJoakim Tuomola (-07) VehmU 11.5.07 476 PB
7.71 2.50 6.16
13 Elmeri Ali-RantalaElmeri Ali-Rantala (-07) PunkalKu 20.10.07 462 PB
8.15 2.88 5.95
14 Aarni ElomaaAarni Elomaa (-08) VammsVoi 12.8.08 454 PB
7.52 2.70 5.02
15 Jone SirénJone Sirén (-08) ParkU 7.10.08 453 PB
7.41 3.05 3.96
16 Riki HonkanenRiki Honkanen (-08) ParkU 12.1.08 443 PB
7.62 2.97 4.46
17 Samuel SalmelaSamuel Salmela (-09) PunkalKu 25.9.09 443 PB
7.36 2.85 4.06
18 Vihtori Ali-RantalaVihtori Ali-Rantala (-09) PunkalKu 14.11.09 329 PB
8.17 2.78 3.52
19 Kalle KyöstiKalle Kyösti (-08) ParkU 19.11.08 260 PB
8.61 2.50 3.15
N 100 m
N17 800 m
1 Aino EnoAino Eno (-01) LauttLu 17.6.01 2.27,40 PB
2 Ella ParviainenElla Parviainen (-01) EspTa 3.2.01 2.27,93 PB
3 Peppi PohjamiesPeppi Pohjamies (-00) PunkalKu 2.2.00 2.31,67 PB
4 Maarit KuhmonenMaarit Kuhmonen (-99) TampPy 13.12.99 2.32,16 PB
5 Maarit NurmiMaarit Nurmi (-00) MerikI 31.1.00 2.39,11 PB
T15 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 6.1
1 Niina MäkeläNiina Mäkelä (-01) LauttLu 17.1.01 28,87
2 Siiri ElomaaSiiri Elomaa (-03) VammsVoi 19.9.03 29,48
3 Lilli VirtanenLilli Virtanen (-03) LauttLu 18.3.03 29,94
4 Elisa LähdeElisa Lähde (-02) VammsVoi 22.6.02 30,17
5 Aada LaineAada Laine (-02) YlöjU 2.1.02 30,20
6 Sini SiroSini Siro (-02) ParkU 20.3.02 30,44
7 Alisa TapioAlisa Tapio (-02) YlöjU 1.1.02 31,04
2. erä
Tuuli: nwnd
1 Kaisla KoskelaKaisla Koskela (-00) TuUL 24.3.00 28,12 kilp. ulkop.
2 Malin ErikssonMalin Eriksson (-00) TuUL 22.2.00 28,78 kilp. ulkop.
3 Meri ElomaaMeri Elomaa (-02) VammsVoi 23.3.02 29,17
4 Julia JunkkalaJulia Junkkala (-02) VammsVoi 17.4.02 29,41
5 Anni NurminenAnni Nurminen (-04) TampPy 24.6.04 30,44
6 Liinu KarjalaLiinu Karjala (-03) PorinYU 25.1.03 30,87
7 Venla HaralaVenla Harala (-02) KangU 14.1.02 32,15
3. erä
Tuuli: 1.8
1 Pinja HeinonenPinja Heinonen (-01) TampPy 10.3.01 26,10 SB
2 Laura LepistöLaura Lepistö (-01) PorinYU 31.1.01 27,13 PB
3 Hilla PuntalaHilla Puntala (-00) TuUL 12.12.00 27,16 PB kilp. ulkop.
4 Charlotta PetterssonCharlotta Pettersson (-03) NoormNo 11.3.03 27,50
5 Nea LentoNea Lento (-02) YlöjU 7.3.02 27,55 PB
6 Milja HeikuraMilja Heikura (-01) TuUL 31.3.01 28,12 SB
7 Maria LaineenojaMaria Laineenoja (-02) LauttLu 27.2.02 29,05 SB
T15 80 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: -1.1
1 Charlotta PetterssonCharlotta Pettersson (-03) NoormNo 11.3.03 12,86 PB
2 Lilja MäkinenLilja Mäkinen (-02) YlöjU 13.8.02 14,08
3 Minttu TörnblomMinttu Törnblom (-02) TampPy 11.8.02 14,21
4 Siiri TuominenSiiri Tuominen (-02) KokemKV 12.12.02 14,41 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.3
1 Lotta PutkirantaLotta Putkiranta (-03) EspTa 12.6.03 12,79 PB
2 Aino EnoAino Eno (-01) LauttLu 17.6.01 12,93 PB
3 Niina MäkeläNiina Mäkelä (-01) LauttLu 17.1.01 13,06
4 Laura LepistöLaura Lepistö (-01) PorinYU 31.1.01 13,07 PB
5 Laura KoivukoskiLaura Koivukoski (-02) EurajVei 18.4.02 13,20 PB
6 Vera TöppäräVera Töppärä (-01) UrjU 21.5.01 13,62 PB
T15 Pituus/LJ
1 Nea LentoNea Lento (-02) YlöjU 7.3.02 5,23 1.1 PB
5,02/-0.3 5,01/-1.2 5,21/2.4 5,01/0.3 5,15/1.4 PB 5,23/1.1 PB
2 Pinja HeinonenPinja Heinonen (-01) TampPy 10.3.01 5,04 -2.0 PB
X/2.3 4,85/0.7 SB 5,04/-2.0 PB 4,81/1.6 4,78/-0.3 4,68/-0.3
3 Laura LepistöLaura Lepistö (-01) PorinYU 31.1.01 5,01 2.0
4,96/0.4 4,78/-0.6 5,01/2.0 4,88/1.4 4,91/1.4 4,82/2.2
4 Laura KoivukoskiLaura Koivukoski (-02) EurajVei 18.4.02 4,84 3.5
X/-1.3 X/-0.5 4,84/3.5 4,74/0.5 X/1.1 4,81/-1.6
5 Noora RintalaNoora Rintala (-01) VammsVoi 25.1.01 4,74 1.2
4,73/1.1 4,43/-1.0 4,54/1.8 4,52/1.8 4,71/-2.0 4,74/1.2
6 Maria LaineenojaMaria Laineenoja (-02) LauttLu 27.2.02 4,65 -0.8
4,52/0.6 4,29/0.8 4,65/-0.8 4,40/1.0 4,60/3.0 4,60/1.4
7 Lilja MäkinenLilja Mäkinen (-02) YlöjU 13.8.02 4,59 -1.3 PB
4,17/-0.6 4,52/0.5 PB 4,59/-1.3 PB X/1.1 X/-0.4 4,57/1.0
8 Siiri TuominenSiiri Tuominen (-02) KokemKV 12.12.02 4,40 -1.6 PB
4,32/0.8 PB 4,40/-1.6 PB 4,21/0.4 X/2.1 4,10/0.5 4,36/0.6
9 Vera TöppäräVera Töppärä (-01) UrjU 21.5.01 4,29 0.8
4,16/2.9 X/0.3 4,29/0.8
10 Sini SiroSini Siro (-02) ParkU 20.3.02 4,09 1.1 SB
4,09/1.1 SB 3,92/-0.4 X/0.3
T13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.9
1 Vera KarttunenVera Karttunen (-03) PorinYU 25.1.03 8,79
2 Charlotta SuoniemiCharlotta Suoniemi (-03) KiukKi 6.12.03 8,98 PB
3 Josefina SalmiJosefina Salmi (-04) IkaalU 28.8.04 9,06
4 Ida MäkinenIda Mäkinen (-03) KiukKi 8.6.03 9,15 PB
5 Nina VälimäkiNina Välimäki (-04) VammsVoi 12.5.04 9,26 PB
6 Jasmin PajunenJasmin Pajunen (-04) PorinYU 30.5.04 10,76
2. erä
Tuuli: 2.3
1 Amanda HuhtalaAmanda Huhtala (-03) PorinYU 24.4.03 9,11
2 Venla PoikonenVenla Poikonen (-03) KiukKi 6.6.03 9,38
3 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 9,51 PB
4 Sanni LentoSanni Lento (-04) YlöjU 29.3.04 9,52
5 Inari LeppäniemiInari Leppäniemi (-03) KokemKV 12.8.03 9,67
6 Eevi-Maria HautalaEevi-Maria Hautala (-04) TuUL 23.9.04 9,87
3. erä
Tuuli: 1.1
1 Lotta PutkirantaLotta Putkiranta (-03) EspTa 12.6.03 8,44 PB
2 Noomi MalmgrenNoomi Malmgren (-04) SjundeåIF 4.6.04 8,66
3 Siiri ElomaaSiiri Elomaa (-03) VammsVoi 19.9.03 8,75
4 Anni NurminenAnni Nurminen (-04) TampPy 24.6.04 8,82
5 Aino LausniemiAino Lausniemi (-04) LauttLu 5.8.04 9,03
6 Lilli VirtanenLilli Virtanen (-03) LauttLu 18.3.03 9,05
7 Liinu KarjalaLiinu Karjala (-03) PorinYU 25.1.03 9,13
T13 1000 m
1 Noomi MalmgrenNoomi Malmgren (-04) SjundeåIF 4.6.04 3.28,90
2 Nina VälimäkiNina Välimäki (-04) VammsVoi 12.5.04 3.33,21 SB
3 Jessica JunkkalaJessica Junkkala (-04) VammsVoi 10.10.04 3.36,73
4 Ilona LampilaIlona Lampila (-04) VammsVoi 29.8.04 3.44,54 PB
5 Aino LausniemiAino Lausniemi (-04) LauttLu 5.8.04 3.46,94
6 Inari LeppäniemiInari Leppäniemi (-03) KokemKV 12.8.03 3.48,77
7 Eevi-Maria HautalaEevi-Maria Hautala (-04) TuUL 23.9.04 3.59,13 SB
8 Venla PoikonenVenla Poikonen (-03) KiukKi 6.6.03 4.10,24 PB
Venla HaralaVenla Harala (-02) KangU 14.1.02 DNF
T13 Korkeus/HJ
1 Anni NurminenAnni Nurminen (-04) TampPy 24.6.04 1,37 SB
1,27/1 1,32/1 1,37/3 SB 1,40/XXX
2 Vera KarttunenVera Karttunen (-03) PorinYU 25.1.03 1,32
1,27/1 1,32/1 1,37/XXX
2 Ida MäkinenIda Mäkinen (-03) KiukKi 8.6.03 1,32 PB
1,22/1 1,27/1 1,32/1 PB 1,37/XXX
2 Nina VälimäkiNina Välimäki (-04) VammsVoi 12.5.04 1,32
1,22/1 1,27/1 1,32/1 1,37/XXX
5 Mila SiroMila Siro (-03) ParkU 4.8.03 1,27
1,12/1 1,17/1 1,22/1 1,27/1 1,32/XXX
6 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 1,27
1,17/1 1,22/1 1,27/3 1,32/XXX
7 Liinu KarjalaLiinu Karjala (-03) PorinYU 25.1.03 1,17
1,17/2 1,22/XXX
T13 Keihäs/JT
1 Lotta PutkirantaLotta Putkiranta (-03) EspTa 12.6.03 41,66 PB (13-v. ka 54.)
36,13 38,80 41,24 PB 41,66 PB 37,46 40,09
2 Charlotta PetterssonCharlotta Pettersson (-03) NoormNo 11.3.03 36,76
35,60 30,78 36,76 29,88 P P
3 Siiri ElomaaSiiri Elomaa (-03) VammsVoi 19.9.03 36,23 PB
33,77 36,23 PB X 28,70 31,50 P
4 Nina VälimäkiNina Välimäki (-04) VammsVoi 12.5.04 31,23 PB
X X 31,23 PB X 23,13 24,01
5 Lyydia HerralaLyydia Herrala (-04) KokemKV 3.9.04 31,21 PB
31,09 PB 27,93 31,21 PB 26,05 26,57 29,25
6 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 25,27
23,30 22,26 25,27 21,41 22,55 20,04
7 Charlotta SuoniemiCharlotta Suoniemi (-03) KiukKi 6.12.03 24,37
24,37 23,24 21,92 X X 22,55
8 Jessica JunkkalaJessica Junkkala (-04) VammsVoi 10.10.04 22,69 PB
21,99 PB 19,94 19,92 19,58 22,69 PB 21,20
9 Amanda HuhtalaAmanda Huhtala (-03) PorinYU 24.4.03 21,48
21,48 19,86 20,09
10 Sanni LentoSanni Lento (-04) YlöjU 29.3.04 19,40 PB
16,88 17,82 PB 19,40 PB
11 Jasmin PajunenJasmin Pajunen (-04) PorinYU 30.5.04 15,38
14,95 12,96 15,38
T10 60 m
1. erä
1 Amanda WitikkalaAmanda Witikkala (-06) KokemKV 13.1.06 9,60 PB
2 Emmi SirénEmmi Sirén (-06) ParkU 16.3.06 9,89 PB
3 Amanda SaltbackaAmanda Saltbacka (-06) VehmU 19.5.06 10,22
4 Linnea KeroLinnea Kero (-06) TuUL 3.11.06 10,39 PB
5 Rebecca NelimarkkaRebecca Nelimarkka (-06) UlvST 10.7.06 10,46
6 Alina JokinenAlina Jokinen (-06) VammsVoi 10.2.06 10,55 PB
7 Sofia KurumaaSofia Kurumaa (-06) KanksLei 13.9.06 10,73 PB
2. erä
1 Olivia KärkiOlivia Kärki (-06) LauttLu 8.3.06 9,29
2 Emmi TiljanderEmmi Tiljander (-06) NaantLöy 15.6.06 9,42
3 Mimosa HeikuraMimosa Heikura (-06) TuUL 20.6.06 9,48
4 Emmi SaveniusEmmi Savenius (-06) VehmU 26.4.06 9,59
5 Vilma LaaksonenVilma Laaksonen (-06) PorinYU 27.1.06 9,72
5 Sofia SivunenSofia Sivunen (-06) PorinYU 28.1.06 9,72 PB
7 Matilda SaltbackaMatilda Saltbacka (-06) VehmU 19.5.06 9,83 PB
8 Maya-Maria HautalaMaya-Maria Hautala (-06) TuUL 4.5.06 10,08
T10 1000 m
1 Sofia SivunenSofia Sivunen (-06) PorinYU 28.1.06 3.39,85
2 Emmi SaveniusEmmi Savenius (-06) VehmU 26.4.06 3.40,27
3 Mimosa HeikuraMimosa Heikura (-06) TuUL 20.6.06 3.43,52 PB
4 Matilda SaltbackaMatilda Saltbacka (-06) VehmU 19.5.06 3.52,74
5 Amanda SaltbackaAmanda Saltbacka (-06) VehmU 19.5.06 3.53,96
6 Amanda WitikkalaAmanda Witikkala (-06) KokemKV 13.1.06 4.07,10 SB
T10 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Olivia KärkiOlivia Kärki (-06) LauttLu 8.3.06 4,06
4,06 4,02 3,81 4,01 3,81 3,83
2 Emmi SaveniusEmmi Savenius (-06) VehmU 26.4.06 4,02
3,94 4,02 4,00 3,81 3,94 3,87
3 Vilma LaaksonenVilma Laaksonen (-06) PorinYU 27.1.06 3,86 PB
3,66 3,82 PB 3,77 3,50 3,79 3,86 PB
4 Sofia SivunenSofia Sivunen (-06) PorinYU 28.1.06 3,85
3,85 3,81 3,80 3,63 3,75 3,79
5 Emmi TiljanderEmmi Tiljander (-06) NaantLöy 15.6.06 3,73
3,73 3,58 3,59 3,66 3,65 3,58
6 Emmi SirénEmmi Sirén (-06) ParkU 16.3.06 3,70
3,63 3,51 3,70 3,42 3,65 3,48
7 Linnea KeroLinnea Kero (-06) TuUL 3.11.06 3,60 PB
3,60 PB 3,54 3,47 3,36 3,44 3,38
8 Amanda WitikkalaAmanda Witikkala (-06) KokemKV 13.1.06 3,59 PB
3,37 SB 3,35 3,54 PB 3,59 PB 3,41 3,46
9 Matilda SaltbackaMatilda Saltbacka (-06) VehmU 19.5.06 3,51 PB
3,51 PB P P
10 Alina JokinenAlina Jokinen (-06) VammsVoi 10.2.06 3,42 PB
3,42 PB 3,28 3,31
11 Amanda SaltbackaAmanda Saltbacka (-06) VehmU 19.5.06 3,40
3,40 3,37 3,15
12 Maya-Maria HautalaMaya-Maria Hautala (-06) TuUL 4.5.06 3,40
3,31 3,40 3,20
13 Rebecca NelimarkkaRebecca Nelimarkka (-06) UlvST 10.7.06 3,40
3,17 3,29 3,40
T10 Kuula/SP
1 Maya-Maria HautalaMaya-Maria Hautala (-06) TuUL 4.5.06 7,28
7,28 6,74 X 6,89 X 6,80
2 Amanda WitikkalaAmanda Witikkala (-06) KokemKV 13.1.06 7,27 PB
6,95 PB X X 7,27 PB 7,18 6,91
3 Rebecca NelimarkkaRebecca Nelimarkka (-06) UlvST 10.7.06 7,26 PB
7,26 PB 7,09 6,37 7,12 7,12 7,07
4 Matilda SaltbackaMatilda Saltbacka (-06) VehmU 19.5.06 7,03 PB
6,85 7,03 PB 6,79 6,92 6,96 6,90
5 Olivia KärkiOlivia Kärki (-06) LauttLu 8.3.06 7,03 PB
5,56 6,13 6,45 6,03 6,38 7,03 PB
6 Emmi SirénEmmi Sirén (-06) ParkU 16.3.06 6,78 PB
6,12 PB 5,83 5,58 5,68 5,61 6,78 PB
7 Emmi SaveniusEmmi Savenius (-06) VehmU 26.4.06 6,55
X 6,31 6,20 6,55 X 5,83
8 Alina JokinenAlina Jokinen (-06) VammsVoi 10.2.06 6,10 PB
6,03 PB 5,48 5,87 5,83 6,10 PB 6,06
9 Vilma LaaksonenVilma Laaksonen (-06) PorinYU 27.1.06 5,98
5,98 X 5,98
10 Emmi TiljanderEmmi Tiljander (-06) NaantLöy 15.6.06 5,92
5,92 5,77 5,85
11 Amanda SaltbackaAmanda Saltbacka (-06) VehmU 19.5.06 5,84 PB
5,51 5,84 PB 5,41
12 Sofia SivunenSofia Sivunen (-06) PorinYU 28.1.06 5,56 PB
5,27 PB 5,42 PB 5,56 PB
13 Linnea KeroLinnea Kero (-06) TuUL 3.11.06 5,08 PB
4,81 5,08 PB 4,96
T10 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1 Olivia KärkiOlivia Kärki (-06) LauttLu 8.3.06 880 PB
9.29 4.06 6.45
2 Emmi SaveniusEmmi Savenius (-06) VehmU 26.4.06 819
9.59 4.02 6.31
3 Emmi TiljanderEmmi Tiljander (-06) NaantLöy 15.6.06 776
9.42 3.73 5.92
4 Amanda WitikkalaAmanda Witikkala (-06) KokemKV 13.1.06 776 PB
9.60 3.54 6.95
5 Vilma LaaksonenVilma Laaksonen (-06) PorinYU 27.1.06 750 PB
9.72 3.82 5.98
6 Matilda SaltbackaMatilda Saltbacka (-06) VehmU 19.5.06 744 PB
9.83 3.51 7.03
7 Sofia SivunenSofia Sivunen (-06) PorinYU 28.1.06 733 PB
9.72 3.85 5.56
8 Emmi SirénEmmi Sirén (-06) ParkU 16.3.06 716 PB
9.89 3.70 6.12
9 Maya-Maria HautalaMaya-Maria Hautala (-06) TuUL 4.5.06 714
10.08 3.40 7.28
10 Rebecca NelimarkkaRebecca Nelimarkka (-06) UlvST 10.7.06 676 PB
10.46 3.40 7.26
11 Amanda SaltbackaAmanda Saltbacka (-06) VehmU 19.5.06 623 PB
10.22 3.40 5.84
12 Alina JokinenAlina Jokinen (-06) VammsVoi 10.2.06 606 PB
10.55 3.42 6.03
13 Linnea KeroLinnea Kero (-06) TuUL 3.11.06 595 PB
10.39 3.60 5.08
T9 40 m
1. erä
1 Elle KariniemiElle Kariniemi (-07) LauttLu 17.2.07 6,85 PB
2 Sofia KunnasSofia Kunnas (-07) RaumU 1.4.07 7,09 PB
3 Anni TeronenAnni Teronen (-07) VammsVoi 8.2.07 7,25 PB
4 Sara KunnasSara Kunnas (-09) RaumU 24.3.09 7,44 PB
5 Maija VandellMaija Vandell (-07) KiukKi 27.6.07 7,49 PB
6 Amanda HenttinenAmanda Henttinen (-08) KokemKV 11.9.08 7,62 PB
7 Maija WalleniusMaija Wallenius (-09) KiukKi 24.6.09 8,08 PB
2. erä
1 Pinja KärhäPinja Kärhä (-07) LoimJa 20.3.07 7,23 SB
2 Inkeri RantapelkonenInkeri Rantapelkonen (-07) KiukKi 13.2.07 7,29 PB
3 Ella KauseElla Kause (-07) PorinYU 27.11.07 7,33
4 Liina LaineLiina Laine (-08) LauttLu 10.2.08 7,36 PB
5 Eevi PohjolainenEevi Pohjolainen (-08) LauttLu 28.1.08 7,44 PB
6 Elli IsometsäElli Isometsä (-07) KanksLei 16.11.07 7,66
3. erä
1 Enni VirjonenEnni Virjonen (-07) TuUL 14.5.07 6,38 PB SE9 kk9
2 Iida KastarinenIida Kastarinen (-07) TampPy 12.6.07 6,83
2 Laura RatilainenLaura Ratilainen (-07) ToijVau 30.3.07 6,83 =PB
4 Pinja RintalaPinja Rintala (-07) LauttLu 18.1.07 6,93 SB
5 Siiri MäkeläSiiri Mäkelä (-07) LauttLu 19.4.07 7,05 SB
T9 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Enni VirjonenEnni Virjonen (-07) TuUL 14.5.07 4,14
4,14 3,99 4,09
2 Iida KastarinenIida Kastarinen (-07) TampPy 12.6.07 3,78
3,50 3,68 3,78 3,74 3,75 3,69
3 Elle KariniemiElle Kariniemi (-07) LauttLu 17.2.07 3,70 PB
3,70 PB 3,51 3,67 3,55 3,61 3,60
4 Siiri MäkeläSiiri Mäkelä (-07) LauttLu 19.4.07 3,57 PB
3,20 3,25 3,32 3,40 3,56 PB 3,57 PB
5 Ella KauseElla Kause (-07) PorinYU 27.11.07 3,53 PB
3,53 PB 3,44 3,50 3,46 3,33 3,35
6 Laura RatilainenLaura Ratilainen (-07) ToijVau 30.3.07 3,49 PB
3,49 PB 3,44 3,32 3,25 3,35 3,41
7 Sofia KunnasSofia Kunnas (-07) RaumU 1.4.07 3,48 PB
3,30 PB 3,40 PB 3,48 PB 3,28 3,39 3,46
8 Inkeri RantapelkonenInkeri Rantapelkonen (-07) KiukKi 13.2.07 3,48 PB
3,36 PB 3,48 PB 3,42 2,79 3,27 3,39
9 Pinja KärhäPinja Kärhä (-07) LoimJa 20.3.07 3,26
3,26 3,20 3,20
10 Liina LaineLiina Laine (-08) LauttLu 10.2.08 3,22 PB
2,96 2,93 3,22 PB
11 Eevi PohjolainenEevi Pohjolainen (-08) LauttLu 28.1.08 3,07 PB
2,81 2,99 PB 3,07 PB
12 Pinja RintalaPinja Rintala (-07) LauttLu 18.1.07 3,03
3,03 2,75 3,00
13 Elli IsometsäElli Isometsä (-07) KanksLei 16.11.07 3,00
3,00 2,97 2,92
14 Maija VandellMaija Vandell (-07) KiukKi 27.6.07 2,96 PB
2,96 PB 2,82 2,83
15 Anni TeronenAnni Teronen (-07) VammsVoi 8.2.07 2,95 SB
2,95 SB 2,95 =SB P
16 Amanda HenttinenAmanda Henttinen (-08) KokemKV 11.9.08 2,90 PB
2,90 PB 2,54 2,84
17 Maija WalleniusMaija Wallenius (-09) KiukKi 24.6.09 2,80
2,66 2,55 2,80
18 Sara KunnasSara Kunnas (-09) RaumU 24.3.09 2,73 PB
2,59 PB 2,73 PB P
T9 Kuula/SP
1 Pinja KärhäPinja Kärhä (-07) LoimJa 20.3.07 8,53
X 8,45 8,53 8,26 8,35 8,53
2 Enni VirjonenEnni Virjonen (-07) TuUL 14.5.07 7,32
7,28 6,10 7,32 P P P
3 Siiri MäkeläSiiri Mäkelä (-07) LauttLu 19.4.07 6,22 PB
5,57 5,75 5,77 5,21 5,84 PB 6,22 PB
4 Ella KauseElla Kause (-07) PorinYU 27.11.07 5,94
5,51 5,52 5,94 5,74 5,73 5,91
5 Iida KastarinenIida Kastarinen (-07) TampPy 12.6.07 5,59 PB
5,02 5,32 5,04 5,59 PB 5,58 5,53
6 Elle KariniemiElle Kariniemi (-07) LauttLu 17.2.07 5,38 PB
4,72 PB 4,98 PB 5,04 PB X 5,29 PB 5,38 PB
7 Elli IsometsäElli Isometsä (-07) KanksLei 16.11.07 5,29 PB
5,29 PB 5,04 4,69 4,62 4,66 4,27
8 Pinja RintalaPinja Rintala (-07) LauttLu 18.1.07 4,89
4,79 4,82 4,49 4,89 3,73 4,77
9 Amanda HenttinenAmanda Henttinen (-08) KokemKV 11.9.08 4,77 PB
4,44 PB 4,52 PB 4,77 PB
10 Sofia KunnasSofia Kunnas (-07) RaumU 1.4.07 4,77 PB
4,40 PB 4,77 PB 3,85
11 Laura RatilainenLaura Ratilainen (-07) ToijVau 30.3.07 4,52 PB
4,49 PB 4,52 PB 3,99
12 Liina LaineLiina Laine (-08) LauttLu 10.2.08 4,49 PB
4,01 PB 4,15 PB 4,49 PB
13 Eevi PohjolainenEevi Pohjolainen (-08) LauttLu 28.1.08 4,38
4,35 4,31 4,38
14 Anni TeronenAnni Teronen (-07) VammsVoi 8.2.07 4,05 PB
3,95 PB 3,94 4,05 PB
T9 Kolmiottelu/Triathlon
1 Enni VirjonenEnni Virjonen (-07) TuUL 14.5.07 1007 PB SE9 kk9 (10-v. ka 15.)
6.38 4.14 7.32
2 Pinja KärhäPinja Kärhä (-07) LoimJa 20.3.07 747
7.23 3.26 8.53
3 Iida KastarinenIida Kastarinen (-07) TampPy 12.6.07 720 PB (9-v. ka 51.)
6.83 3.78 5.32
4 Elle KariniemiElle Kariniemi (-07) LauttLu 17.2.07 687 PB
6.85 3.70 5.04
5 Laura RatilainenLaura Ratilainen (-07) ToijVau 30.3.07 636 PB
6.83 3.49 4.52
6 Siiri MäkeläSiiri Mäkelä (-07) LauttLu 19.4.07 632 PB
7.05 3.32 5.77
7 Ella KauseElla Kause (-07) PorinYU 27.11.07 626 PB
7.33 3.53 5.94
8 Sofia KunnasSofia Kunnas (-07) RaumU 1.4.07 596 PB
7.09 3.48 4.77
9 Pinja RintalaPinja Rintala (-07) LauttLu 18.1.07 571 PB
6.93 3.03 4.82
10 Liina LaineLiina Laine (-08) LauttLu 10.2.08 507 PB
7.36 3.22 4.49
11 Elli IsometsäElli Isometsä (-07) KanksLei 16.11.07 484 PB
7.66 3.00 5.29
12 Eevi PohjolainenEevi Pohjolainen (-08) LauttLu 28.1.08 472 PB
7.44 3.07 4.38
13 Anni TeronenAnni Teronen (-07) VammsVoi 8.2.07 469 PB
7.25 2.95 4.05
14 Amanda HenttinenAmanda Henttinen (-08) KokemKV 11.9.08 451 PB
7.62 2.90 4.77