Vattenfall-seuracup Sastamala 4.8.2016
Seurojen pisteet: Kesäkuu Elokuu Yhteensä
1 Noormarkun Nopsa 13266 13232 26498
2 Porin Yleisurheilu 12833 12217 25050
3 Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 10847 12372 23219
4 Vammalan Seudun Voima 11213 11750 22963
5 Lauttakylän Luja 11394 11414 22808
6 Säkylän Urheilijat 9166 9758 18924
7 Kokemäen Kova-Väki 8298 8942 17240
8 Parkanon Urheilijat 4584 4789 9373
9 Punkalaitumen Kunto 3431 5586 9017
10 Nakkilan Vire 4785 2720 7505
11 Karvian Kiri 3445 3182 6627
12 Ulvila Sport Team 4780 1367 6147
13 Porin Tarmo 3745 1626 5371
M17 800 m
1 Joonatan JunkkalaJoonatan Junkkala (-00) VammsVoi 20.5.00 2.06,49 SB
2 Asseri VälimäkiAsseri Välimäki (-00) NoormNo 24.11.00 2.12,70 PB
3 Daniel MannilaDaniel Mannila (-01) PorinYU 20.3.01 2.14,28 PB
4 Luukas VainionpääLuukas Vainionpää (-00) KanksLei 22.9.00 2.18,74
5 Lenna HonkasaloLenna Honkasalo (-00) PorinYU 23.8.00 2.25,75 SB kilp. ulkop.
6 Joona MäntyläJoona Mäntylä (-01) LauttLu 20.3.01 2.37,10 SB
7 Lassi RantahalvariLassi Rantahalvari (-01) SäkU 10.2.01 2.49,57 SB
8 Samu SöderlundSamu Söderlund (-07) KokemKV 24.8.07 3.23,28 PB
Ville TähtinenVille Tähtinen (-99) PorinYU 14.5.99 DNF
M17 Seiväs/PV
1 Hermanni HaaparantaHermanni Haaparanta (-00) NoormNo 23.2.00 3,00 =SB
2,50/2 2,60/1 2,70/1 2,80/2 3,00/1 =SB 3,10/XXX
2 Pyry SantahuhtaPyry Santahuhta (-99) KanksLei 22.3.99 2,90 PB
2,10/1 SB 2,50/1 SB 2,60/1 SB 2,70/1 SB 2,80/1 SB 2,90/1 PB 3,00/XXX
3 Sami SiroSami Siro (-00) ParkU 10.5.00 2,60 SB
2,30/1 SB 2,40/2 SB 2,50/2 SB 2,60/1 SB 2,80/XXX
Joosu IisakkalaJoosu Iisakkala (-02) NoormNo 20.11.02 NH
2,50/XXX
M17 Keihäs/JT
1 Hermanni HakasuoHermanni Hakasuo (-99) LauttLu 7.6.99 67,03
59,18 60,81 67,03 X
2 Teemu NarviTeemu Narvi (-00) KanksLei 2.7.00 64,06
64,06 X X 59,56
3 Markus AlajokiMarkus Alajoki (-00) VammsVoi 21.9.00 59,27 PB
X X 59,27 PB 56,81
4 Leevi VihtalahtiLeevi Vihtalahti (-00) NoormNo 21.12.00 46,07 PB
45,60 PB 46,07 PB X X
5 Mika JärvinenMika Järvinen (-01) KarvKi 9.4.01 32,54 PB
21,94 PB 29,23 PB 30,00 PB 32,54 PB
6 Lenna HonkasaloLenna Honkasalo (-00) PorinYU 23.8.00 30,06 PB
25,39 PB 30,06 PB X X
7 Samuli KankaanpääSamuli Kankaanpää (-01) KokemKV 27.8.01 25,00 PB
23,32 PB X 20,00 25,00 PB
P15 300 m
1. erä
1 Niklas ErkintaloNiklas Erkintalo (-02) NoormNo 4.1.02 41,28 PB
2 Daniel RusanenDaniel Rusanen (-02) KokemKV 31.5.02 41,45 PB
3 Joonatan HuilaJoonatan Huila (-02) SäkU 12.10.02 42,57 PB
4 Lauri NiemiLauri Niemi (-02) KanksLei 16.5.02 43,26 PB
5 Lauri RuohomaaLauri Ruohomaa (-01) LauttLu 3.3.01 44,66 PB
6 Samuli KeroSamuli Kero (-02) VammsVoi 1.6.02 51,57 PB
2. erä
1 Jeremy RouvaliJeremy Rouvali (-01) PorinYU 31.1.01 40,60 PB
2 Niilo MäntysaariNiilo Mäntysaari (-02) KokemKV 19.6.02 42,78 PB
3 Aleksi JoensuuAleksi Joensuu (-02) KanksLei 20.9.02 45,22 PB
4 Samuel SalmelaSamuel Salmela (-09) PunkalKu 25.9.09 61,87 PB
P15 100 m aidat/hurdles
Tuuli: -0.7
1 Eero HirvinenEero Hirvinen (-01) KanksLei 4.1.01 14,13
2 Samuel NokelainenSamuel Nokelainen (-02) NoormNo 6.7.02 17,77 PB
3 Robert SilenkoRobert Silenko (-02) LauttLu 10.3.02 18,96 PB
4 Konsta KuusrainenKonsta Kuusrainen (-02) SäkU 17.3.02 20,30 PB
P15 Kolmiloikka/TJ
1 Aapo KarvinenAapo Karvinen (-01) VammsVoi 5.12.01 12,04 0.7
X/0.3 11,91/0.2 X/-0.8 12,04/0.7
2 Johannes KivirantaJohannes Kiviranta (-02) KanksLei 25.1.02 10,53 -0.4 PB
10,33 PB X/2.9 10,15/-0.6 10,53/-0.4 PB
3 Huugo HonkasaloHuugo Honkasalo (-02) PorinYU 17.1.02 10,28 3.4
9,80/0.5 9,95/0.2 10,19/1.7 =PB 10,28/3.4
4 Juho MarttilaJuho Marttila (-01) LauttLu 24.11.01 10,07 -0.6 PB
9,89/-0.3 PB 9,82/1.8 10,00/1.8 PB 10,07/-0.6 PB
5 Petri HynnäPetri Hynnä (-02) SäkU 13.9.02 8,46 1.3 PB
8,10/1.4 PB 8,22/1.2 PB 8,46/1.3 PB 8,31/0.3
6 Aleksi LampinenAleksi Lampinen (-04) PunkalKu 12.8.04 8,21 -1.8 PB
8,02/1.8 PB 8,16/0.5 PB 8,21/-1.8 PB 8,12/1.4
7 Joosu IisakkalaJoosu Iisakkala (-02) NoormNo 20.11.02 8,13 0.7 PB
7,94/4.5 X/2.5 8,13/0.7 PB 7,63/-0.4
8 Juho HerralaJuho Herrala (-06) KokemKV 20.10.06 7,53 0.7 PB
7,46/0.5 PB 6,98/-0.6 7,53/0.7 PB 7,27/-0.8
P15 Moukari/HT
1 Oskari LahtinenOskari Lahtinen (-01) NoormNo 2.2.01 66,25
X X 66,25 X
2 Elmeri EskolaElmeri Eskola (-02) SäkU 30.10.02 38,48 PB
38,48 PB X 37,65 38,10
3 Manu KurriManu Kurri (-02) NakkVire 28.4.02 37,35
37,35 36,33 X 37,00
4 Miikka OinonenMiikka Oinonen (-01) VammsVoi 9.4.01 30,64 PB
28,86 PB X 30,64 PB X
5 Frans HakasuoFrans Hakasuo (-02) LauttLu 7.5.02 30,29 PB
X X 28,84 PB 30,29 PB
6 Patrik JakonenPatrik Jakonen (-02) PorinYU 24.4.02 29,50 PB
26,45 PB 27,47 PB 29,50 PB 28,85
7 Ilmari OhristoIlmari Ohristo (-01) KanksLei 28.6.01 26,97 PB
26,22 PB 26,97 PB 26,88 26,60
8 Weeti-Eetu MarjanenWeeti-Eetu Marjanen (-01) KokemKV 22.4.01 23,73 PB
23,73 PB 23,17 23,02 22,44
9 Topias KaapuTopias Kaapu (-05) PunkalKu 26.3.05 11,75 PB
11,75 PB P P 10,76
P15 1000 m kävely/Walk
3 Aleksi LampinenAleksi Lampinen (-04) PunkalKu 12.8.04 6.01,68 PB
9 Niilo MäntysaariNiilo Mäntysaari (-02) KokemKV 19.6.02 7.45,68 PB
P13 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.3
1 Ilmari VälimäkiIlmari Välimäki (-03) NoormNo 23.4.03 26,69 PB
2 Niilo KilpiöNiilo Kilpiö (-03) VammsVoi 22.9.03 28,47 PB
3 Kimi Ala-KanttiKimi Ala-Kantti (-03) KarvKi 23.11.03 28,89 PB
4 Juho KivistöJuho Kivistö (-04) PorinYU 13.5.04 29,65 PB
5 Markus VainionpääMarkus Vainionpää (-03) ParkU 27.2.03 30,02 SB
6 Pietari KivirantaPietari Kiviranta (-04) KanksLei 20.10.04 31,30 PB
7 Eemil SiukoEemil Siuko (-07) PunkalKu 18.5.07 31,55 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.3
1 Carlos PeltonenCarlos Peltonen (-04) SäkU 11.5.04 29,82 PB
2 Niko MikkolaNiko Mikkola (-04) PorinYU 4.4.04 30,42 kilp. ulkop.
3 Santeri MäkinenSanteri Mäkinen (-04) KokemKV 24.9.04 30,61 PB
4 Elias SairioElias Sairio (-04) KanksLei 16.2.04 30,83 PB
5 Niilo HarjunmaaNiilo Harjunmaa (-06) LauttLu 1.3.06 36,05 PB
6 Jami HirvonenJami Hirvonen (-04) PunkalKu 25.10.04 40,73 PB
P13 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.2
1 Mikael LähteenmäkiMikael Lähteenmäki (-04) KanksLei 4.8.04 10,76
2 Oliver OksanenOliver Oksanen (-03) NoormNo 6.10.03 10,96 SB
3 Erkka MaineErkka Maine (-04) LauttLu 10.9.04 12,47 PB
4 Elias PihlajamaaElias Pihlajamaa (-04) PunkalKu 2.3.04 13,39 PB
5 Aatu MäkinenAatu Mäkinen (-04) SäkU 26.11.04 14,07 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -0.3
1 Oskari HenttinenOskari Henttinen (-03) KokemKV 12.2.03 10,59 PB
2 Niko MikkolaNiko Mikkola (-04) PorinYU 4.4.04 12,33 PB
3 Joonas PajunenJoonas Pajunen (-04) ParkU 21.2.04 13,50 PB
P13 Pituus/LJ
1 Oliver OksanenOliver Oksanen (-03) NoormNo 6.10.03 4,40 -3.2 PB kilp. ulkop.
4,40/-3.2 PB 4,25/-1.3 4,25/1.8 4,40/0.9 =PB
2 Ville PääkkönenVille Pääkkönen (-03) VammsVoi 22.7.03 4,15 -1.0 PB
4,11/1.3 PB 4,15/-1.0 PB 3,48/-1.8 3,94/-0.8
3 Elias KurumaaElias Kurumaa (-04) KanksLei 23.9.04 4,14 -0.8 PB
3,87/-1.4 3,89/1.0 4,14/-0.8 PB 3,84/1.4
4 Niko MikkolaNiko Mikkola (-04) PorinYU 4.4.04 4,13 0.2 kilp. ulkop.
4,13/0.2 X/2.3 3,80/-1.2 3,94/0.6
5 Veeti PeltoniemiVeeti Peltoniemi (-03) ParkU 15.7.03 4,07 0.6 PB kilp. ulkop.
3,46/-1.1 PB 3,55/0.7 PB 3,93/2.4 4,07/0.6 PB
6 Elmeri LehtinenElmeri Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 19.2.04 3,99 1.0
3,99/1.0 3,90/0.4 3,90/-0.6 3,67/1.4
7 Petteri VihtalahtiPetteri Vihtalahti (-04) NoormNo 6.7.04 3,94 0.5
X/0.2 3,94/0.5 3,93/-0.3 3,71/-1.8
8 Mikael SalmelaMikael Salmela (-05) PunkalKu 11.10.05 3,79 -0.5 PB
X/-1.8 3,79/-0.5 PB X/-2.1 X/1.2
9 Otto KoskinenOtto Koskinen (-03) PorinYU 22.8.03 3,75 -3.7 PB
X/-0.6 3,75/-3.7 PB X/0.5 3,17/-1.2
10 Eetu KoskinenEetu Koskinen (-04) SäkU 12.8.04 3,61 0.5 PB
3,61/0.5 PB 3,47/0.7 3,49/-1.6 3,43/0.4
11 Juho-Ville KoskinenJuho-Ville Koskinen (-04) KarvKi 14.4.04 3,10 0.3 PB
X/-0.8 2,94/3.2 2,88/-0.7 PB 3,10/0.3 PB
12 Sammy RusanenSammy Rusanen (-08) KokemKV 4.5.08 2,57 1.7 PB
X/-1.4 X/0.6 2,57/1.7 PB 2,37/-0.6
P13 Kuula/SP
1 Ahti VehmanenAhti Vehmanen (-03) PorinYU 29.4.03 12,39 PB
11,20 11,78 12,39 PB 12,00
2 Henrik LehtinenHenrik Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 2.2.04 11,56 PB
10,52 11,25 PB 11,56 PB 11,46
3 Kosti SaineKosti Saine (-04) KanksLei 2.8.04 9,79
9,23 9,27 X 9,79
4 Veeti PeltoniemiVeeti Peltoniemi (-03) ParkU 15.7.03 9,49 PB
8,74 9,49 PB X 9,47
5 Eetu JalonenEetu Jalonen (-03) SäkU 5.1.03 9,42 PB
8,62 PB X 9,42 PB X
6 Valtteri HujoValtteri Hujo (-03) VammsVoi 12.8.03 8,19 PB
8,19 PB 7,76 7,93 8,14
7 Akusti Ali-RantalaAkusti Ali-Rantala (-05) PunkalKu 4.11.05 7,73 PB
7,73 PB 7,70 7,38 X
8 Niklas SaariNiklas Saari (-03) KokemKV 19.1.03 7,47 PB
7,47 PB 7,04 6,62 7,40
9 Joonas PajunenJoonas Pajunen (-04) ParkU 21.2.04 7,02 PB kilp. ulkop.
6,10 6,44 7,02 PB P
10 Eemil SairioEemil Sairio (-04) KanksLei 16.2.04 7,01
6,86 7,01 5,97 6,75
11 Mikael MäkinenMikael Mäkinen (-04) NoormNo 14.5.04 6,66 PB
6,57 PB 6,28 X 6,66 PB
P13 1000 m kävely/Walk
4 Henrik LehtinenHenrik Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 2.2.04 6.03,19 SB
5 Otto KoskinenOtto Koskinen (-03) PorinYU 22.8.03 6.10,18 PB
6 Kosti SaineKosti Saine (-04) KanksLei 2.8.04 6.10,77 PB
7 Oskari HenttinenOskari Henttinen (-03) KokemKV 12.2.03 6.28,06 PB
9 Eemil SairioEemil Sairio (-04) KanksLei 16.2.04 6.38,63 PB
10 Niko MikkolaNiko Mikkola (-04) PorinYU 4.4.04 6.47,75 PB
P11 150 m
1. erä
1 Joona NurmiJoona Nurmi (-05) PorinYU 10.2.05 22,98
2 Veikko PaanaVeikko Paana (-06) NoormNo 10.9.06 23,93 PB
3 Aleksi HujoAleksi Hujo (-06) VammsVoi 27.2.06 24,31 PB
4 Tino KnuutilaTino Knuutila (-06) KanksLei 4.8.06 24,74 SB
5 Kasper KortteusKasper Kortteus (-05) ParkU 26.8.05 25,68 PB
6 Onni PapinahoOnni Papinaho (-07) UlvST 20.9.07 25,97 kilp. ulkop.
7 Weetu RintalaWeetu Rintala (-06) LauttLu 11.1.06 26,08 PB
8 Juho NurmiJuho Nurmi (-06) NakkVire 4.7.06 28,50 PB
2. erä
1 Emil RistiharjuEmil Ristiharju (-05) VammsVoi 13.9.05 23,80 SB
2 Juhana SiivonenJuhana Siivonen (-05) SäkU 14.4.05 24,42
3 Leo FabigLeo Fabig (-06) NoormNo 26.1.06 25,04 SB
4 Aatu KuusistoAatu Kuusisto (-06) VammsVoi 22.5.06 25,29 PB
5 Ville MarjamäkiVille Marjamäki (-06) PunkalKu 3.4.06 25,86 PB
6 Alpo TuominenAlpo Tuominen (-08) KokemKV 13.3.08 26,20 PB
7 Valtteri LastulaValtteri Lastula (-04) KarvKi 04 27,93 SB
P11 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
1 Roope RakkolainenRoope Rakkolainen (-05) KokemKV 4.3.05 12,23
2 Aatu KuusistoAatu Kuusisto (-06) VammsVoi 22.5.06 13,04 PB kilp. ulkop.
3 Eemil SalmelaEemil Salmela (-07) PunkalKu 24.8.07 14,02 PB
2. erä
1 Manu KankaanniemiManu Kankaanniemi (-06) VammsVoi 16.3.06 10,47
2 Janne PajunenJanne Pajunen (-05) PorinYU 5.5.05 11,73 PB
3 Ilmari PakkaselaIlmari Pakkasela (-06) NoormNo 25.10.06 12,24 PB
3. erä
1 Santeri HaapamäkiSanteri Haapamäki (-05) VammsVoi 12.2.05 10,57 PB kilp. ulkop.
2 Rami TuominenRami Tuominen (-06) KanksLei 18.3.06 10,64 PB (10-v. ka 35.)
3 Samuel JussilaSamuel Jussila (-07) NoormNo 29.11.07 13,40 PB
4. erä
1 Henri HynnäHenri Hynnä (-05) SäkU 14.3.05 12,39
2 Johannes LaineenojaJohannes Laineenoja (-05) LauttLu 6.8.05 13,10 PB
3 Niklas MäntyläNiklas Mäntylä (-07) VammsVoi 11.9.07 13,52 PB
4 Juho NurmiJuho Nurmi (-06) NakkVire 4.7.06 15,08 kilp. ulkop.
P11 Korkeus/HJ
1 Manu KankaanniemiManu Kankaanniemi (-06) VammsVoi 16.3.06 1,41 PB (10-v. ka 26.) kilp. ulkop.
1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/2 1,30/1 1,35/1 1,41/2 PB 1,43/XXX
2 Santeri HaapamäkiSanteri Haapamäki (-05) VammsVoi 12.2.05 1,30
1,05/1 1,10/1 1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/2 1,35/XXX
3 Matias HenttinenMatias Henttinen (-05) KokemKV 8.3.05 1,25
1,10/1 1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/XXX
4 Veikka LoikasVeikka Loikas (-06) PorinYU 18.9.06 1,20
0,95/1 1,00/1 1,05/1 1,10/1 1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/XXX
5 Sakari NieminenSakari Nieminen (-05) KanksLei 22.1.05 1,15 PB
0,90/1 PB 0,95/1 PB 1,00/1 PB 1,05/2 PB 1,10/3 PB 1,15/1 PB 1,20/XXX
6 Oliver OvaskainenOliver Ovaskainen (-07) NoormNo 20.2.07 1,10 =PB
0,90/1 0,95/1 1,00/1 1,05/1 1,10/1 =PB 1,15/XXX
7 Juho NurmiJuho Nurmi (-06) NakkVire 4.7.06 1,05 PB kilp. ulkop.
0,95/1 1,00/1 =PB 1,05/1 PB 1,10/XXX
8 Kalle SuojanenKalle Suojanen (-06) PunkalKu 15.2.06 1,05 PB
0,85/2 PB 0,90/1 PB 0,95/1 PB 1,00/1 PB 1,05/1 PB 1,10/XXX
9 Severi LaineSeveri Laine (-06) LauttLu 2.1.06 1,05 PB
0,90/1 0,95/1 1,00/2 1,05/2 PB 1,10/XXX
10 Leevi MännistöLeevi Männistö (-05) SäkU 8.10.05 1,05 PB
1,00/3 PB 1,05/3 PB 1,10/XXX
11 Onni PapinahoOnni Papinaho (-07) UlvST 20.9.07 1,00
0,85/1 0,90/1 0,95/1 1,00/1 1,05/XXX
12 Anton PajunenAnton Pajunen (-06) ParkU 23.1.06 1,00 PB
0,90/1 PB 0,95/1 PB 1,00/2 PB 1,05/XXX
13 Jaakko YlilammiJaakko Ylilammi (-06) KarvKi 29.8.06 0,95 PB
0,85/1 =PB 0,90/1 PB 0,95/1 PB 1,00/XXX
P11 Kuula/SP
1 Petrus JakonenPetrus Jakonen (-05) PorinYU 2.5.05 10,57
10,49 10,45 10,10 10,57
2 Matias MarilaMatias Marila (-05) KokemKV 26.5.05 8,05 PB
7,63 7,08 7,73 8,05 PB
3 Topias KestiTopias Kesti (-05) VammsVoi 10.4.05 7,99 PB
7,99 PB 7,40 7,25 X
4 Alex HornAlex Horn (-05) SäkU 19.4.05 7,96 PB
7,59 PB X 7,95 PB 7,96 PB
5 Atte PeltoniemiAtte Peltoniemi (-05) ParkU 9.9.05 7,80 PB
6,95 PB 7,63 PB 7,80 PB 7,74
6 Rami TuominenRami Tuominen (-06) KanksLei 18.3.06 7,45 kilp. ulkop.
7,29 X 7,00 7,45
7 Justus WalliJustus Walli (-05) NoormNo 17.2.05 6,97 PB
X 6,58 PB 6,79 PB 6,97 PB
8 Leevi MäkeläLeevi Mäkelä (-05) LauttLu 5.7.05 6,43 PB
5,43 PB 5,75 PB 6,43 PB 6,05
9 Mikko KäkeläMikko Käkelä (-05) KarvKi 13.4.05 6,40 PB
6,40 PB 5,98 6,24 6,32
10 Elmeri Ali-RantalaElmeri Ali-Rantala (-07) PunkalKu 20.10.07 6,11 PB
5,79 PB 6,08 PB 5,33 6,11 PB
11 Aamos KestiAamos Kesti (-05) VammsVoi 8.3.05 6,11
5,98 5,92 6,11 5,91
12 Eerik LehtinenEerik Lehtinen (-07) LauttLu 16.1.07 6,05 PB kilp. ulkop.
6,05 PB X 5,77 X
13 Verneri LehtinenVerneri Lehtinen (-06) LauttLu 18.9.06 5,62 PB
5,18 PB 5,30 PB 5,62 PB 5,56
14 Miro SantahuhtaMiro Santahuhta (-06) KanksLei 22.7.06 5,14 PB
5,01 PB 4,54 5,00 5,14 PB
15 Anton PajunenAnton Pajunen (-06) ParkU 23.1.06 5,07 PB kilp. ulkop.
X 4,49 PB 5,07 PB X
P11 1000 m kävely/Walk
1 Iiro KoivumäkiIiro Koivumäki (-06) PorinYU 13.5.06 6.11,15 PB
3 Rami TuominenRami Tuominen (-06) KanksLei 18.3.06 6.30,47 PB
7 Matias HenttinenMatias Henttinen (-05) KokemKV 8.3.05
N17 800 m
1 Karoliina Iso-RopoKaroliina Iso-Ropo (-01) VammsVoi 21.7.01 2.23,21
2 Matilda VehmastoMatilda Vehmasto (-99) PorinYU 12.2.99 2.23,90 SB
3 Adeliina HerralaAdeliina Herrala (-00) KokemKV 12.5.00 2.25,48 SB
4 Julia YlikahriJulia Ylikahri (-99) NoormNo 18.3.99 2.26,70
5 Heidi FärmHeidi Färm (-00) PorinYU 3.8.00 2.29,93 SB
6 Veera MattilaVeera Mattila (-03) VammsVoi 21.1.03 2.38,77 kilp. ulkop.
7 Nea PeltolaNea Peltola (-02) LauttLu 28.4.02 2.48,90 SB
8 Senja LammiSenja Lammi (-00) KanksLei 15.8.00 3.06,38 PB
9 Linnea HuuskaLinnea Huuska (-02) PunkalKu 14.10.02 3.22,90 PB
N17 Seiväs/PV
1 Kiia JullenmaaKiia Jullenmaa (-01) PorinYU 11.10.01 3,76 PB kk15 (ka 33.) (19-v. ka 26.) (17-v. ka 17.) (15-v. ka 5.)
3,20/1 3,30/1 3,45/2 3,60/2 3,70/2 PB 3,76/1 kk15 PB 3,80/XXX
2 Elli-Noora JalonenElli-Noora Jalonen (-00) SäkU 27.8.00 2,70 =PB
2,20/1 2,30/1 2,50/2 2,60/1 2,70/1 =PB 2,90/XXX
3 Heli TuominenHeli Tuominen (-99) KanksLei 30.11.99 2,20 PB
1,50/1 SB 1,70/1 SB 1,80/1 SB 1,90/1 SB 2,00/2 SB 2,10/1 SB 2,20/1 PB 2,30/XXX 4 Ada MäkinenAda Mäkinen (-03) NoormNo 25.9.03 2,20 =PB
1,50/1 1,70/1 1,80/1 1,90/1 =SB 2,00/1 SB 2,10/1 SB 2,20/3 =PB 2,30/XXX
5 Veera MattilaVeera Mattila (-03) VammsVoi 21.1.03 2,00
1,80/1 1,90/1 2,00/2 2,10/XXX
N17 Keihäs/JT
1 Suvi MäkitaloSuvi Mäkitalo (-99) NoormNo 25.6.99 39,56
39,56 X X 36,20
2 Peppi PohjamiesPeppi Pohjamies (-00) PunkalKu 2.2.00 37,32 PB
37,32 PB X 35,78 34,78
3 Veera MatintaloVeera Matintalo (-00) LauttLu 23.9.00 36,24 PB
28,39 PB 31,77 PB 36,24 PB 33,27
4 Meri ElomaaMeri Elomaa (-02) VammsVoi 23.3.02 33,62 PB (14-v. ka 33.) kilp. ulkop.
31,34 PB 29,49 28,00 33,62 PB
5 Iida KivirantaIida Kiviranta (-00) KanksLei 9.12.00 33,33
30,65 32,96 31,14 33,33
6 Nelli RakkolainenNelli Rakkolainen (-00) KokemKV 17.8.00 31,90 PB
29,68 PB 31,90 PB 31,56 X
7 Silja AhonenSilja Ahonen (-01) ParkU 13.2.01 30,92
30,92 28,40 29,23 30,48
8 Roosa RintalaRoosa Rintala (-99) VammsVoi 9.1.99 29,04 PB
29,04 PB 25,57 22,11 24,10
9 Lotta MalmbergLotta Malmberg (-00) PorinYU 24.3.00 28,33 PB
X 28,33 PB 27,41 X
10 Marika HaavistoMarika Haavisto (-99) LauttLu 1.1.99 25,49 PB
23,54 PB X 25,49 PB X
11 Satu SillanpääSatu Sillanpää (-02) SäkU 7.12.02 24,54 PB (14-v. ka 94.)
23,88 PB 24,54 PB 21,14 20,92
T15 300 m
1. erä
1 Aino EnoAino Eno (-01) LauttLu 17.6.01 44,16 PB
2 Julia JunkkalaJulia Junkkala (-02) VammsVoi 17.4.02 46,15 PB kilp. ulkop.
3 Maija OjalainenMaija Ojalainen (-01) PorinYU 12.4.01 47,73
4 Aino OjalaAino Ojala (-02) NoormNo 17.4.02 47,83 PB
5 Meri ElomaaMeri Elomaa (-02) VammsVoi 23.3.02 48,45 PB
6 Sini SiroSini Siro (-02) ParkU 20.3.02 50,59 PB kilp. ulkop.
7 Viivi LastulaViivi Lastula (-98) KarvKi 98 55,05 PB
2. erä
1 Vilma LindroosVilma Lindroos (-01) PorinTa 16.2.01 44,27
2 Inka HeininenInka Heininen (-01) KanksLei 9.3.01 45,25
3 Lotta-Maria MaineLotta-Maria Maine (-02) LauttLu 12.5.02 45,86 PB kilp. ulkop.
4 Noora RintalaNoora Rintala (-01) VammsVoi 25.1.01 46,02 PB
5 Sanni ÄäriSanni Ääri (-01) SäkU 22.1.01 47,98
6 Jenni ToikkaJenni Toikka (-02) KokemKV 30.11.02 51,05 PB
7 Mirkka KukkasmäkiMirkka Kukkasmäki (-02) PunkalKu 5.5.02 54,89 PB
T15 80 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.9
1 Pritne LemberPritne Lember (-01) NoormNo 18.12.01 12,88
2 Julia JunkkalaJulia Junkkala (-02) VammsVoi 17.4.02 14,70 PB
3 Liina MäkinenLiina Mäkinen (-02) SäkU 14.12.02 14,75 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.8
1 Niina MäkeläNiina Mäkelä (-01) LauttLu 17.1.01 13,02
2 Siiri TuominenSiiri Tuominen (-02) KokemKV 12.12.02 14,44
3 Ruut NieminenRuut Nieminen (-02) KanksLei 4.4.02 14,92 PB
T15 Kolmiloikka/TJ
1 Nelli-Rosa KorpuaNelli-Rosa Korpua (-02) PorinYU 24.4.02 10,01 0.4 PB
9,90/1.3 PB 9,88/-0.6 9,87/-1.3 10,01/0.4 PB
2 Linnea AhoLinnea Aho (-02) VammsVoi 11.6.02 9,61 2.0 SB
9,61/2.0 SB 9,59/0.5 8,28/0.4 9,55/1.7
3 Sini SiroSini Siro (-02) ParkU 20.3.02 9,48 0.3
9,32/0.5 9,10/0.5 9,38/-0.8 9,48/0.3
4 Liina MäkinenLiina Mäkinen (-02) SäkU 14.12.02 9,23 -1.9 PB kilp. ulkop.
9,12/-1.5 PB 9,23/-1.9 PB 9,02/0.4 8,75/2.1
5 Lotta-Maria MaineLotta-Maria Maine (-02) LauttLu 12.5.02 9,20 0.8 PB
8,92/1.1 PB 9,20/0.8 PB P P
6 Elisa LähdeElisa Lähde (-02) VammsVoi 22.6.02 9,18 -0.6 PB
8,76/-0.3 PB 9,18/-0.6 PB 8,88/-0.3 9,04/-0.8
7 Elina IlomäkiElina Ilomäki (-02) SäkU 25.4.02 9,11 1.9 PB
X/1.7 X/1.0 X/-0.5 9,11/1.9 PB
8 Milla IisakkalaMilla Iisakkala (-02) NoormNo 20.11.02 8,95 0.4 PB
X/1.2 8,95/0.4 PB 8,80/-1.7 8,82/-2.3
9 Auri KankareAuri Kankare (-02) SäkU 12.3.02 8,72 0.4 PB
8,43/0.9 PB 8,72/0.4 PB 8,30/0.5 8,50/-0.7
10 Fanni-Maria JäniskangasFanni-Maria Jäniskangas (-01) KanksLei 2.10.01 8,63 1.7 PB
8,63/1.7 PB 8,35/1.0 8,55/-1.1 8,31/-1.6
11 Sanni LaukomoSanni Laukomo (-02) KokemKV 26.1.02 8,30 2.2
8,12/-1.0 8,27/-0.2 =PB 8,24/-0.7 8,30/2.2
12 Helmi SiukoHelmi Siuko (-04) PunkalKu 7.5.04 8,29 0.4 PB
8,29/0.4 PB 8,05/-0.5 7,58/-0.5 7,96/-0.8
13 Jane LemberJane Lember (-01) NoormNo 18.12.01 8,25 0.7
7,92/-0.4 X/-2.3 8,18/-0.7 8,25/0.7
14 Lisa-Sofie FabigLisa-Sofie Fabig (-02) NoormNo 13.10.02 8,05 -0.2 PB
8,05/-0.2 PB 7,30/1.2 8,00/0.6 P
15 Henna KaunistolaHenna Kaunistola (-02) LauttLu 16.11.02 8,04 -2.0 PB
X/0.3 8,04/-2.0 PB 7,94/-1.4 7,60/0.9
T15 Moukari/HT
1 Emilia AaltonenEmilia Aaltonen (-02) SäkU 26.2.02 28,71 PB
19,00 SB 26,08 SB 28,71 PB 26,50
2 Tiia LindgrenTiia Lindgren (-02) PorinTa 25.7.02 23,62 PB
22,38 PB 23,02 PB 23,62 PB X
3 Mari TuominenMari Tuominen (-01) KanksLei 3.4.01 23,56 PB
23,19 PB 23,56 PB 22,05 20,70
4 Sini SiroSini Siro (-02) ParkU 20.3.02 23,55 kilp. ulkop.
17,14 23,47 23,31 23,55
5 Bettina HeikkiläBettina Heikkilä (-04) NoormNo 23.8.04 22,86 PB
14,52 22,86 PB 22,23 22,08
6 Lyydia HerralaLyydia Herrala (-04) KokemKV 3.9.04 21,26 PB
20,87 PB 21,26 PB 18,99 X
7 Liinu KarjalaLiinu Karjala (-03) PorinYU 25.1.03 19,27 PB
16,02 PB 17,31 PB X 19,27 PB
8 Hanna NisuHanna Nisu (-01) LauttLu 7.12.01 18,73 PB
X 17,51 PB 18,73 PB 17,93
9 Venla VälläriVenla Välläri (-01) VammsVoi 15.8.01 16,43 PB
16,43 PB 13,74 15,95 15,20
10 Maria LaineenojaMaria Laineenoja (-02) LauttLu 27.2.02 15,30 PB
13,39 PB 15,30 PB 15,04 14,97
11 Sophia MikkonenSophia Mikkonen (-02) PunkalKu 12.8.02 10,98 PB
X 8,90 PB 10,98 PB 8,88
T15 1000 m kävely/Walk
1 Hanna NisuHanna Nisu (-01) LauttLu 7.12.01 5.59,10 SB
2 Liinu KarjalaLiinu Karjala (-03) PorinYU 25.1.03 6.00,18 SB
4 Lotta-Maria MaineLotta-Maria Maine (-02) LauttLu 12.5.02 6.10,64 PB
5 Kaisu SeppäläKaisu Seppälä (-03) SäkU 7.6.03 6.42,68 PB
6 Siiri TuominenSiiri Tuominen (-02) KokemKV 12.12.02 6.53,12 PB
7 Fanni-Maria JäniskangasFanni-Maria Jäniskangas (-01) KanksLei 2.10.01 7.04,14 PB
8 Jenniina HeikkiläJenniina Heikkilä (-01) NoormNo 24.10.01 7.04,32 SB
T13 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.5
1 Aada JuhalaAada Juhala (-04) PorinTa 3.3.04 30,47
2 Nina SeppäläNina Seppälä (-03) PorinYU 18.10.03 31,41 kilp. ulkop.
3 Carita HarjulaCarita Harjula (-03) ParkU 22.8.03 31,45 PB kilp. ulkop.
4 Candy PeltonenCandy Peltonen (-04) NakkVire 8.7.04 31,60
5 Linnea FabigLinnea Fabig (-04) NoormNo 26.4.04 32,18
6 Jenny-Maria JäniskangasJenny-Maria Jäniskangas (-04) KanksLei 5.1.04 32,39 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.4
1 Pihla SalonenPihla Salonen (-03) PorinYU 12.1.03 30,72 PB
2 Jessica HämäläinenJessica Hämäläinen (-03) SäkU 8.11.03 31,37
3 Julia RintalaJulia Rintala (-03) NoormNo 18.5.03 32,50 PB
4 Eeva KariEeva Kari (-03) NakkVire 24.7.03 33,26 SB kilp. ulkop.
5 Venla LastulaVenla Lastula (-04) KarvKi 11.5.04 34,40 PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 0.4
1 Aino LausniemiAino Lausniemi (-04) LauttLu 5.8.04 31,38
2 Marii-Heleen MasurMarii-Heleen Masur (-03) SäkU 5.12.03 31,92 PB
3 Mila SiroMila Siro (-03) ParkU 4.8.03 32,95
4 Inari LeppäniemiInari Leppäniemi (-03) KokemKV 12.8.03 33,18 SB
5 Jessica JunkkalaJessica Junkkala (-04) VammsVoi 10.10.04 33,26 PB
6 Reetta WallinReetta Wallin (-04) PunkalKu 10.6.04 39,19 PB
T13 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.9
1 Emilia PyysaloEmilia Pyysalo (-03) KanksLei 20.2.03 12,59 SB
2 Veera NiemenmaaVeera Niemenmaa (-04) ParkU 25.2.04 12,64 PB
3 Netta SukevaNetta Sukeva (-03) NoormNo 19.8.03 13,26 PB
4 Sanni RannanmäkiSanni Rannanmäki (-04) SäkU 11.8.04 14,25 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 2.2
1 Lilli VirtanenLilli Virtanen (-03) LauttLu 18.3.03 10,92
2 Eeva KariEeva Kari (-03) NakkVire 24.7.03 11,84 kilp. ulkop.
3 Laura HeinonenLaura Heinonen (-04) ParkU 4.5.04 12,14 PB
4 Anni VälimäkiAnni Välimäki (-04) PorinYU 5.4.04 13,91 PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 1.1
1 Nina VälimäkiNina Välimäki (-04) VammsVoi 12.5.04 11,33
2 Candy PeltonenCandy Peltonen (-04) NakkVire 8.7.04 12,41
3 Minttu PeltonenMinttu Peltonen (-04) KokemKV 1.1.04 13,65 PB
4 Jenna RautavaJenna Rautava (-03) PunkalKu 21.11.03 14,72 PB
T13 Pituus/LJ
1 Laura HeinonenLaura Heinonen (-04) ParkU 4.5.04 4,30 1.4 PB kilp. ulkop.
3,84/-0.3 PB 3,92/-0.5 PB 4,30/1.4 PB 3,85/-1.2
2 Nina SeppäläNina Seppälä (-03) PorinYU 18.10.03 4,23 0.3
3,95/1.1 4,07/1.1 3,98/1.0 4,23/0.3
3 Sofia VäisänenSofia Väisänen (-04) KanksLei 9.9.04 4,11 -1.7 PB
4,04/-0.7 PB 4,11/-1.7 PB X/2.1 3,93/2.7
4 Matilda OjainmaaMatilda Ojainmaa (-04) LauttLu 26.3.04 4,00 -0.7 PB
4,00/-0.7 PB 3,81/-1.5 3,44/0.5 3,08/-0.5
5 Carita HarjulaCarita Harjula (-03) ParkU 22.8.03 3,92 -1.0 PB
X/-0.5 3,69/-0.9 PB 3,92/-1.0 PB 3,68/-1.7
6 Eeva KariEeva Kari (-03) NakkVire 24.7.03 3,85 nwnd
3,45/1.3 PB 3,35/-1.0 3,85 PB 3,81
7 Nelli SandbergNelli Sandberg (-04) SäkU 27.1.04 3,85 1.1 PB
3,85/1.1 PB 3,67/-0.4 3,49/0.2 3,40/-2.0
8 Henna KaunistolaHenna Kaunistola (-02) LauttLu 16.11.02 3,83 -2.4 kilp. ulkop.
3,79/0.3 X/-1.6 3,51/-0.4 3,83/-2.4
9 Jemina KujalaJemina Kujala (-03) NoormNo 28.5.03 3,83 -1.5 SB
X/1.2 X/-1.1 X/-0.7 3,83/-1.5 SB
10 Inari LeppäniemiInari Leppäniemi (-03) KokemKV 12.8.03 3,81 0.6 =PB kilp. ulkop.
3,65/-1.4 SB 3,64/-2.4 3,81/0.6 =PB X/1.1
11 Noora NevalaNoora Nevala (-03) KokemKV 9.10.03 3,77 -1.0 PB
3,75/0.5 PB 3,69/-1.6 3,77/-1.0 PB
12 Ilona LampilaIlona Lampila (-04) VammsVoi 29.8.04 3,73 0.4 PB
3,63/-0.6 PB 3,44/0.3 3,62/1.4 3,73/0.4 PB
13 Vilhelmiina VierjokiVilhelmiina Vierjoki (-03) PunkalKu 11.11.03 3,64 1.6 PB
3,41/-0.7 PB 3,39/-0.8 3,12/1.2 3,64/1.6 PB
14 Sofie Latva-RiskuSofie Latva-Risku (-04) PorinTa 1.1.04 3,62 1.4
3,57/-0.5 3,62/1.4 3,34/2.0 3,52/-0.8
15 Mila SiroMila Siro (-03) ParkU 4.8.03 3,61 -1.3 PB kilp. ulkop.
3,61/-1.3 PB 3,52/-0.7 X/1.1 3,35/-0.4
16 Linnea FabigLinnea Fabig (-04) NoormNo 26.4.04 3,56 2.0 PB kilp. ulkop.
X/1.3 X/-1.9 3,56/2.0 PB 2,38/1.3
17 Aino MannerAino Manner (-04) NoormNo 15.7.04 3,46 0.9 PB
3,25/-1.5 3,28/1.0 3,46/0.9 PB 3,29/-0.8
18 Pauliina KoivuniemiPauliina Koivuniemi (-04) VammsVoi 26.10.04 3,41 1.3 PB
3,41/1.3 PB 3,19/-2.7 2,79/0.3 X/-0.9
19 Sanna LepolaSanna Lepola (-04) KarvKi 25.10.04 3,12 0.5 PB
3,12/0.5 PB 3,00/-1.6 X/-0.7 X/1.2
T13 Kuula/SP
1 Sara KorkeakoskiSara Korkeakoski (-03) SäkU 30.5.03 11,46 PB
10,64 PB 11,13 PB 11,46 PB X
2 Charlotta PetterssonCharlotta Pettersson (-03) NoormNo 11.3.03 11,44
X 9,10 9,88 11,44
3 Siiri ElomaaSiiri Elomaa (-03) VammsVoi 19.9.03 9,77
9,77 9,13 9,01 9,74
4 Amanda HuhtalaAmanda Huhtala (-03) PorinYU 24.4.03 9,15
8,23 9,07 9,15 8,42
5 Salla JylhänkoskiSalla Jylhänkoski (-04) UlvST 12.3.04 8,42
7,98 8,42 8,19 8,28
6 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 8,36 PB
8,18 8,13 8,36 PB X
7 Ella LeppänenElla Leppänen (-03) NakkVire 31.5.03 7,71 PB
7,71 PB 7,58 X 7,67
8 Milja LehtonenMilja Lehtonen (-04) ParkU 3.9.04 7,62 PB
6,95 7,32 7,43 7,62 PB
9 Laura HeinonenLaura Heinonen (-04) ParkU 4.5.04 7,44 PB kilp. ulkop.
7,44 PB 7,17 6,85 6,72
10 Mila SiroMila Siro (-03) ParkU 4.8.03 7,20 kilp. ulkop.
7,09 7,20 7,03 6,94
11 Maria JuhalaMaria Juhala (-03) KanksLei 14.3.03 7,12
7,07 7,12 7,03 6,82
12 Vilma NurmilaaksoVilma Nurmilaakso (-03) PunkalKu 20.2.03 6,83 PB
6,83 PB 6,76 6,57 6,74
13 Maaria RuohoMaaria Ruoho (-04) PorinTa 3.3.04 6,52
6,19 6,14 6,52 X
14 Essi MattilaEssi Mattila (-04) KokemKV 8.7.04 5,72 PB
5,25 PB 5,56 PB 5,72 PB 5,47
15 Ilona NevalaIlona Nevala (-04) KarvKi 04 3,45 PB
3,45 PB 2,75 X 3,15
T13 1000 m kävely/Walk
1 Nina VälimäkiNina Välimäki (-04) VammsVoi 12.5.04 5.13,65 SB
2 Jessica HämäläinenJessica Hämäläinen (-03) SäkU 8.11.03 5.59,38 SB
3 Aino MannerAino Manner (-04) NoormNo 15.7.04 5.59,39 PB
8 Maria JuhalaMaria Juhala (-03) KanksLei 14.3.03 6.30,12 PB
11 Inari LeppäniemiInari Leppäniemi (-03) KokemKV 12.8.03 6.49,85 PB
12 Noora NevalaNoora Nevala (-03) KokemKV 9.10.03 6.55,03 PB
13 Veera NiemenmaaVeera Niemenmaa (-04) ParkU 25.2.04 7.35,23 PB
14 Ilona NevalaIlona Nevala (-04) KarvKi 04 7.41,41 PB
T11 150 m
1. erä
1 Olivia KärkiOlivia Kärki (-06) LauttLu 8.3.06 23,02
2 Emilia HelmiEmilia Helmi (-07) NoormNo 5.9.07 24,66 PB
3 Emmi SirénEmmi Sirén (-06) ParkU 16.3.06 24,79 PB kilp. ulkop.
4 Pinja MattilaPinja Mattila (-05) VammsVoi 30.8.05 26,55 PB
5 Kerttu HeininenKerttu Heininen (-07) KanksLei 14.12.07 26,63 PB
6 Senja PakkanenSenja Pakkanen (-08) KanksLei 23.4.08 27,57 PB
7 Aada MustajärviAada Mustajärvi (-06) KarvKi 31.7.06 28,55 PB
2. erä
1 Eveliina HavialaEveliina Haviala (-05) NakkVire 19.10.05 24,30 kilp. ulkop.
2 Aada JoensuuAada Joensuu (-05) KanksLei 21.3.05 24,60 PB
3 Hilla TenhoHilla Tenho (-07) NoormNo 3.4.07 25,41 PB
4 Elli PuntoElli Punto (-05) VammsVoi 05 25,42 PB
5 Emma VallimäkiEmma Vallimäki (-06) KokemKV 14.6.06 25,42 PB
6 Janita KinnanenJanita Kinnanen (-07) VammsVoi 8.3.07 26,05 PB
7 Sara TuuliniemiSara Tuuliniemi (-06) KarvKi 29.3.06 31,41 PB
3. erä
1 Kiira KauttoKiira Kautto (-05) PorinYU 26.9.05 24,34 PB
2 Lotta SjöblomLotta Sjöblom (-05) NakkVire 28.4.05 25,23 PB
3 Siiri LainoSiiri Laino (-07) KanksLei 3.3.07 26,24 PB kilp. ulkop.
4 Peppi RantalaPeppi Rantala (-05) UlvST 24.7.05 27,07 PB
5 Emmi NiemenmaaEmmi Niemenmaa (-06) ParkU 16.3.06 27,28 PB
6 Elli IsometsäElli Isometsä (-07) KanksLei 16.11.07 28,62 SB kilp. ulkop.
4. erä
1 Pinja PakkanenPinja Pakkanen (-06) KanksLei 19.4.06 25,72 PB
2 Mea RosenvallMea Rosenvall (-06) NakkVire 20.1.06 25,84 kilp. ulkop.
3 Joanna HämäläinenJoanna Hämäläinen (-06) SäkU 3.5.06 26,27 PB
4 Lotta KariLotta Kari (-05) NakkVire 05 28,36 PB kilp. ulkop.
5 Leena HuuskaLeena Huuska (-08) PunkalKu 9.7.08 30,91 PB
T11 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
1 Lotta SjöblomLotta Sjöblom (-05) NakkVire 28.4.05 11,61 PB kilp. ulkop.
2 Saga PuumalainenSaga Puumalainen (-05) SäkU 18.7.05 12,39
3 Minna LehtotieMinna Lehtotie (-06) KokemKV 18.7.06 13,47 PB
4 Siiri TurjaSiiri Turja (-05) UlvST 29.11.05 13,75 PB
5 Cenja VehmanenCenja Vehmanen (-07) NoormNo 22.8.07 13,91 PB
2. erä
1 Miia RintalaMiia Rintala (-05) VammsVoi 23.7.05 13,41 SB
2 Jessi LopeJessi Lope (-05) NoormNo 1.4.05 13,83 SB
3 Lotta KariLotta Kari (-05) NakkVire 05 14,48 PB
4 Alisa HeiniluomaAlisa Heiniluoma (-06) KarvKi 8.7.06 14,54 PB
3. erä
1 Eveliina HavialaEveliina Haviala (-05) NakkVire 19.10.05 11,26 PB kilp. ulkop.
2 Peppi RantalaPeppi Rantala (-05) UlvST 24.7.05 13,35 PB kilp. ulkop.
3 Julia KaasalainenJulia Kaasalainen (-05) LauttLu 25.3.05 14,55 PB
4 Sofia KurumaaSofia Kurumaa (-06) KanksLei 13.9.06 14,71 PB
4. erä
1 Lotta VaarapuroLotta Vaarapuro (-05) PorinYU 14.3.05 12,07
2 Mea RosenvallMea Rosenvall (-06) NakkVire 20.1.06 12,49 kilp. ulkop.
3 Vilma RautavaVilma Rautava (-05) PunkalKu 26.9.05 12,85 PB
4 Sanni PihkoSanni Pihko (-06) LauttLu 16.10.06 14,29 PB
T11 Korkeus/HJ
1 Eveliina HavialaEveliina Haviala (-05) NakkVire 19.10.05 1,32 PB
1,00/1 1,10/1 1,15/2 1,20/1 1,25/2 1,28/3 =PB 1,30/3 PB 1,32/1 PB 1,34/XXX
2 Lotta VaarapuroLotta Vaarapuro (-05) PorinYU 14.3.05 1,25 kilp. ulkop.
1,05/1 1,10/1 1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/3 1,28/XXX
3 Nuppu WillmanNuppu Willman (-07) NoormNo 10.3.07 1,20
1,00/1 1,05/1 1,10/1 1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/XXX
3 Katri PärssinenKatri Pärssinen (-05) VammsVoi 9.4.05 1,20 PB
0,95/1 SB 1,00/1 SB 1,05/1 SB 1,10/1 PB 1,15/1 PB 1,20/1 PB 1,25/XXX
5 Aleksandra HuhtalaAleksandra Huhtala (-05) PorinYU 12.4.05 1,20
1,00/1 1,05/1 1,10/1 1,15/2 1,20/1 1,25/XXX
6 Sara PeltonenSara Peltonen (-05) SäkU 21.3.05 1,20 PB
0,95/1 PB 1,00/1 PB 1,05/1 PB 1,10/1 PB 1,15/2 PB 1,20/2 PB 1,25/XXX
7 Vilma LaaksonenVilma Laaksonen (-06) PorinYU 27.1.06 1,15
0,95/1 1,00/1 1,05/1 1,10/1 1,15/1 1,20/XXX
8 Aada KoivurantaAada Koivuranta (-05) LauttLu 18.5.05 1,15 PB
0,90/1 PB 0,95/1 PB 1,00/1 PB 1,05/1 PB 1,10/1 PB 1,15/2 PB 1,20/XXX
9 Anni YlilammiAnni Ylilammi (-05) KarvKi 8.1.05 1,15 PB
0,85/1 SB 0,90/1 SB 0,95/1 SB 1,00/1 =PB 1,05/1 PB 1,10/2 PB 1,15/3 PB 1,20/XXX
10 Emmi SirénEmmi Sirén (-06) ParkU 16.3.06 1,10 PB kilp. ulkop.
0,75/1 SB 0,80/1 SB 0,85/1 SB 0,90/1 SB 0,95/1 SB 1,00/1 PB 1,05/1 PB 1,10/1 PB 11 Siiri TurjaSiiri Turja (-05) UlvST 29.11.05 1,10 kilp. ulkop.
0,95/1 1,00/1 1,05/3 1,10/1 1,15/XXX
12 Lotta SjöblomLotta Sjöblom (-05) NakkVire 28.4.05 1,10 kilp. ulkop.
0,95/1 1,00/2 1,05/3 1,10/1 1,15/XXX
13 Vilma LehtinenVilma Lehtinen (-06) UlvST 10.11.06 1,05
0,90/1 0,95/1 1,00/1 1,05/1 1,10/XXX
14 Lotta KariLotta Kari (-05) NakkVire 05 1,00 PB kilp. ulkop.
0,80/1 PB 0,85/1 PB 0,90/1 PB 0,95/2 PB 1,00/1 PB 1,05/XXX
15 Siiri LainoSiiri Laino (-07) KanksLei 3.3.07 1,00
0,90/1 0,95/1 1,00/2 1,05/XXX
16 Janella AaltoJanella Aalto (-07) KokemKV 20.3.07 0,95
0,85/1 0,90/1 0,95/1 1,00/XXX
17 Milja KaapuMilja Kaapu (-08) PunkalKu 3.1.08 0,85 PB
0,75/1 SB 0,80/1 =PB 0,85/1 PB 0,90/XXX
T11 Kuula/SP
1 Sanni-Maria MäkeläSanni-Maria Mäkelä (-05) NoormNo 16.3.05 9,56 PB
8,35 7,76 X 9,56 PB
2 Roosa VuorenmaaRoosa Vuorenmaa (-05) UlvST 7.7.05 8,14
8,14 7,47 7,68 7,65
3 Hilma LehtimäkiHilma Lehtimäki (-05) VammsVoi 31.3.05 8,13 PB
8,13 PB 7,47 7,04 7,66
4 Pinja NieminenPinja Nieminen (-05) PorinYU 25.1.05 7,72
7,72 7,55 7,62 7,19
5 Karoliina KivenmäkiKaroliina Kivenmäki (-05) KokemKV 3.8.05 6,83 PB
6,81 PB 6,70 6,83 PB 6,56
6 Anna-Stiina HaavistoAnna-Stiina Haavisto (-05) LauttLu 5.4.05 6,68 PB
6,68 PB 6,32 6,52 X
7 Fiona KaikkonenFiona Kaikkonen (-05) SäkU 20.2.05 6,61 PB
5,97 PB 5,90 6,10 PB 6,61 PB
8 Alina JokinenAlina Jokinen (-06) VammsVoi 10.2.06 6,59 PB
6,07 6,50 PB 6,59 PB 6,53
9 Amanda VierjokiAmanda Vierjoki (-05) PunkalKu 4.4.05 6,16 PB
6,07 PB 4,21 5,61 6,16 PB
10 Mea RosenvallMea Rosenvall (-06) NakkVire 20.1.06 5,96
5,96 X 5,95 X
11 Emmi SirénEmmi Sirén (-06) ParkU 16.3.06 5,93
5,70 5,93 5,35
12 Emilia HelmiEmilia Helmi (-07) NoormNo 5.9.07 5,63 PB kilp. ulkop.
4,51 4,97 5,63 PB 5,07
13 Fiia Ala-KanttiFiia Ala-Kantti (-07) KarvKi 7.8.07 5,10 PB
4,99 PB 5,10 PB 5,10 =PB X
14 Elli IsometsäElli Isometsä (-07) KanksLei 16.11.07 5,05
4,38 5,05 4,61 4,96
T11 1000 m kävely/Walk
2 Nuppu WillmanNuppu Willman (-07) NoormNo 10.3.07 6.23,54 PB
4 Joanna HämäläinenJoanna Hämäläinen (-06) SäkU 3.5.06 6.45,52 PB
5 Jenny NisuJenny Nisu (-05) LauttLu 4.5.05 6.46,56 SB
6 Maisa AarikkaMaisa Aarikka (-06) PorinYU 15.9.06 7.03,71 PB
8 Kerttu HeininenKerttu Heininen (-07) KanksLei 14.12.07 7.13,17 PB
9 Katri PärssinenKatri Pärssinen (-05) VammsVoi 9.4.05 7.22,58 PB
10 Vilma RautavaVilma Rautava (-05) PunkalKu 26.9.05 7.24,78 PB
11 Siiri LainoSiiri Laino (-07) KanksLei 3.3.07 7.31,35 PB
12 Emmi NiemenmaaEmmi Niemenmaa (-06) ParkU 16.3.06 7.33,52 PB
13 Elli IsometsäElli Isometsä (-07) KanksLei 16.11.07 7.40,43 PB
14 Alisa HeiniluomaAlisa Heiniluoma (-06) KarvKi 8.7.06 7.41,44 PB
T/P11 4 x 600 m
1. Vammalan Seudun Voima 8.02,52
Santeri Haapamäki
Elli Punto
Emil Ristiharju
Pinja Mattila
2. Porin Yleisurheilu 8.12,21
Joona Nurmi
Aleksandra Huhtala
Aleksi Miikkulainen
Sofia Sivunen
3. Noormarkun Nopsa 8.40,33
Leo Fabig
Sanni-Maria Mäkelä
Veikko Paana
Nuppu Willman
4. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 8.43,98
Tino Knuutila
Siiri Laino
Sakari Nieminen
Aada Joensuu
5. Säkylän Urheilijat 8.53,63
Juhana Siivonen
Fiona Kaikkonen
Henri Hynnä
Sara Peltonen
6. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 8.56,70
Roope Rakkolainen
Emma Vallimäki
Matias Henttinen
Minna Lehtotie
7. Lauttakylän Luja 9.23,24
Joonas Jylhä
Julia Kaasalainen
Weetu Rintala
Mona Peltola
8. Parkanon Urheilijat 10.13,49
Kasper Kortteus
Emmi Sirén
Anton Pajunen
Emmi Niemenmaa
9. Punkalaitumen Kunto 10.30,55
Eemil Salmela
Vilma Rautava
Kalle Suojanen
Amanda Vierjoki
10. Karvian Kiri 10.38,42
Jaakko Ylilammi
Alisa Heiniluoma
Valtteri Lastula
Anni Ylilammi
T/P13 4 x 600 m
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 7.34,18
Oliver Oksanen
Julia Rintala
Ilmari Välimäki
Charlotta Pettersson
2. Lauttakylän Luja 7.55,18
Henrik Lehtinen
Emmi Pohjolainen
Elmeri Lehtinen
Aino Lausniemi
3. Vammalan Seudun Voima 8.03,57
Ville Pääkkönen
Ilona Lampila
Niilo Kilpiö
Jessica Junkkala
4. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 8.05,50
Oskari Henttinen
Inari Leppäniemi
Santeri Mäkinen
Minttu Peltonen
5. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 8.11,45
Mikael Lähteenmäki
Sofia Väisänen
Elias Sairio
Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas
6. Porin Yleisurheilu 8.21,98
Ahti Vehmanen
Elli-Noora Raita
Niko Mikkola
Pihla Salonen
7. Parkanon Urheilijat 8.40,82
Joonas Pajunen
Veera Niemenmaa
Markus Vainionpää
Senni Mustakoski
8. Säkylän Urheilijat 8.48,58
Carlos Peltonen
Nelli Sandberg
Eetu Koskinen
Marii-Heleen Masur
9. Karvian Kiri 9.04,37
Jere Åman
Sanna Lepola
Kimi Ala-Kantti
Venla Lastula
10. Punkalaitumen Kunto 9.26,77
Mikael Salmela
Vilhelmiina Vierjoki
Eemil Siuko
Reetta Wallin
T/P15 4 x 800 m
1. Lauttakylän Luja 10.04,88
Robert Silenko
Lotta-Maria Maine
Lauri Ruohomaa
Aino Eno
2. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 10.35,02
Aleksi Joensuu
Ruut Nieminen
Johannes Kiviranta
Inka Heininen
3. Noormarkun Nopsa 10.50,83
Samuel Nokelainen
Lisa-Sofie Fabig
Niklas Erkintalo
Pritne Lember
4. Porin Yleisurheilu 10.50,86
Jeremy Rouvali
Maija Ojalainen
Huugo Honkasalo
Laura Lepistö
5. Vammalan Seudun Voima 11.23,97
Samuli Kero
Venla Välläri
Kim Välimäki
Julia Junkkala
6. Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu 11.34,97
Niilo Mäntysaari
Jenni Toikka
Daniel Rusanen
Sanni Laukomo
7. Säkylän Urheilijat 11.54,82
Petri Hynnä
Emilia Aaltonen
Konsta Kuusrainen
Sanni Ääri
Punkalaitumen Kunto DNS
Aleksi Lampinen
Helmi Siuko
Topias Kaapu
Mirkka Kukkasmäki