Vattenfall-seuracupin Mega-sarja Ikaalinen 3.9.2016
Miehet
M17 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.3
1 Petteri RintamäkiPetteri Rintamäki (-00) AlavU 15.4.00 25,99
2 Eemeli KeinänenEemeli Keinänen (-02) IitPy 7.7.02 26,05 PB
3 Dennis ForsmanDennis Forsman (-02) SjundeåIF 24.7.02 27,62 PB
4 Mikko KärkkäinenMikko Kärkkäinen (-00) KauhWi 27.9.00 28,29
5 Rickhard TenhunenRickhard Tenhunen (-02) ÄhtU 16.11.02 28,61 PB
6 Jonas HässjebackaJonas Hässjebacka (-00) IFÅsarna 2.3.00 29,02 PB
7 Veikka KärjäVeikka Kärjä (-01) KalajJu 30.9.01 29,44 PB
Thomas DoughertyThomas Dougherty (-00) LauttLu 12.11.00 DNS
2. erä
Tuuli: -0.1
1 Joonas LiukkonenJoonas Liukkonen (-00) JuvU 1.3.00 23,44
2 Leevi VihtalahtiLeevi Vihtalahti (-00) NoormNo 21.12.00 24,06
3 Oskari KasevaOskari Kaseva (-99) TammRy 14.3.99 24,24
4 Teemu TuomelaTeemu Tuomela (-00) AlajA 29.2.00 24,25
5 Taavi LeppänenTaavi Leppänen (-02) IkaalU 21.5.02 24,69 PB
6 Johannes BrännbackJohannes Brännback (-00) IFKraft 10.9.00 25,24
7 Waltteri HeinonenWaltteri Heinonen (-00) LaitJy 22.1.00 25,39
8 Tino MäkeläTino Mäkelä (-99) PyhäsU 31.7.99 25,67 PB
M17 Pituus/LJ
1 Roope HaapanenRoope Haapanen (-00) TammRy 17.5.00 5,78 -0.1
4,59/0.4 X X 5,78/-0.1
2 Santeri VälimäkiSanteri Välimäki (-99) NoormNo 19.9.99 5,69 -1.0 SB
5,48/-0.1 SB X 5,59/1.2 SB 5,69/-1.0 SB
3 Topi JulkunenTopi Julkunen (-00) JuvU 1.4.00 5,66 -0.4 PB
5,66/-0.4 PB X 5,60/-0.7 5,27/0.5
4 Jimi HuuhoJimi Huuho (-01) PyhäsU 13.2.01 5,61 0.4
5,46/-0.4 5,53/0.7 5,54/0.4 5,61/0.4
5 Iiro SuutarinenIiro Suutarinen (-00) ÄhtU 2.2.00 5,56 0.6 SB
5,50/-1.1 SB X 5,56/0.6 SB 5,35/-0.5
6 Kasper GranholmKasper Granholm (-00) IFÅsarna 23.7.00 5,48 -0.2 PB
5,05/0.5 SB 5,48/-0.2 PB 5,12/-0.8 5,27/0.2
7 Joonas AholaJoonas Ahola (-99) SjundeåIF 8.4.99 5,40 0.5
X 5,32/-0.2 5,26/0.7 5,40/0.5
8 Aapo VainonenAapo Vainonen (-00) IitPy 6.6.00 5,37 0.4 PB
5,14/-0.6 =PB 5,30/-1.7 PB 5,37/0.4 PB 5,28/2.2
9 Joni HuhtalaJoni Huhtala (-99) KauhWi 30.7.99 5,20 -0.4 =PB
4,81/1.1 5,20/-0.4 =PB 5,19/-0.6 5,06/-0.8
10 Lauri RuohomaaLauri Ruohomaa (-01) LauttLu 3.3.01 5,15 -0.6 PB
4,95/1.1 PB 4,97/-0.8 PB 5,06/-0.8 PB 5,15/-0.6 PB
11 Joakim StorbäckJoakim Storbäck (-01) IFKraft 22.7.01 5,13 0.1 PB
4,75/-0.3 PB 5,13/0.1 PB 4,57/-0.5 4,84/-0.8
12 Aleksi Yli-MannilaAleksi Yli-Mannila (-01) AlajA 6.1.01 5,05 0.8 PB
4,86/-0.7 PB 4,96/0.6 PB 5,05/0.8 PB 5,03/-2.1
13 Luka LiimattaLuka Liimatta (-02) KalajJu 22.5.02 4,71 -0.9 PB
4,50/0.2 PB 4,71/-0.9 PB 4,65/-1.0 X
14 Ilmari VuorelaIlmari Vuorela (-02) LaitJy 13.9.02 4,46 0.2
4,09/-0.2 4,18/0.6 X 4,46/0.2
15 Jimi KoivuniemiJimi Koivuniemi (-02) IkaalU 13.9.02 4,44 0.6 PB
4,44/0.6 PB 4,19/-0.6 3,91/-0.6 X
M17 Kuula/SP
1 Ville HalonenVille Halonen (-00) PyhäsU 24.1.00 15,36
X X 15,36 X
2 Juhana KarjanlahtiJuhana Karjanlahti (-00) AlajA 28.2.00 13,51 PB
12,65 13,25 13,51 PB X
3 Timi RientoTimi Riento (-99) NoormNo 9.5.99 13,50
X 13,50 13,21 X
4 Juuso KuusinenJuuso Kuusinen (-99) TammRy 6.5.99 13,26 PB
X 12,64 12,86 PB 13,26 PB
5 Lauri EskolaLauri Eskola (-00) IitPy 19.2.00 12,45 PB
12,19 12,14 12,10 12,45 PB
6 Jonathan BjörklundJonathan Björklund (-99) IFKraft 2.6.99 11,33
10,50 10,72 11,33 10,91
7 Tero UusikartanoTero Uusikartano (-00) LaitJy 2.3.00 10,94 PB
10,94 PB 10,94 =PB 10,47 10,86
8 Linus SelkäläLinus Selkälä (-00) IFÅsarna 11.8.00 10,92
10,92 10,57 X X
9 Lucas SannholmLucas Sannholm (-01) SjundeåIF 29.5.01 10,72 PB
10,72 PB 10,32 9,24 10,62
10 Aleksi HakanenAleksi Hakanen (-00) LauttLu 14.8.00 10,25
9,96 10,16 10,18 10,25
11 Teemu KiveläTeemu Kivelä (-00) KauhWi 18.3.00 9,60 PB
9,47 PB 9,43 9,60 PB X
12 Tuomas JärvelinTuomas Järvelin (-00) AlavU 4.6.00 9,13 PB
8,02 PB 8,93 PB 9,13 PB 8,70
13 Santeri PurhonenSanteri Purhonen (-00) JuvU 21.8.00 9,01 PB
8,68 PB 8,31 9,01 PB 8,83
14 Matias MehtonenMatias Mehtonen (-99) ÄhtU 18.7.99 8,85 PB
X 8,42 PB 8,33 8,85 PB
P15 2000 m
1 Joona LindgrenJoona Lindgren (-01) KauhWi 9.2.01 6.18,79
2 Niklas ErkintaloNiklas Erkintalo (-02) NoormNo 4.1.02 6.19,59
3 Vilko AhlholmVilko Ahlholm (-02) PyhäsU 15.3.02 6.46,87
4 Onni KoskelaOnni Koskela (-02) IkaalU 30.4.02 6.59,03 PB
5 Eemeli ValkamaEemeli Valkama (-01) TammRy 27.2.01 7.14,59
6 Joona MäntyläJoona Mäntylä (-01) LauttLu 20.3.01 7.16,00 SB
7 Oskari JuurakkoOskari Juurakko (-02) AlavU 20.5.02 7.17,02 PB
8 Joonas VainioJoonas Vainio (-02) LaitJy 9.2.02 7.21,01 PB
9 Konsta JoenvääräKonsta Joenväärä (-01) KalajJu 1.4.01 7.22,15 PB
10 Hermanni HuhtamäkiHermanni Huhtamäki (-01) ÄhtU 22.4.01 7.28,83 PB
11 Daniel MaarsDaniel Maars (-02) IFKraft 24.4.02 7.31,83 PB
12 Elias GrahnElias Grahn (-01) IFÅsarna 14.9.01 7.34,06 PB
13 Andreas BobeAndreas Bobe (-02) SjundeåIF 14.5.02 7.39,71 PB
14 Leevi LehtikangasLeevi Lehtikangas (-03) IitPy 30.10.03 8.11,43 PB
15 Perttu KosonenPerttu Kosonen (-06) JuvU 24.8.06 8.57,22 PB
P15 100 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.0
1 Santeri HeinonenSanteri Heinonen (-02) LaitJy 9.3.02 18,80 PB
2 Isak GrankvistIsak Grankvist (-01) IFÅsarna 6.1.01 18,87 PB
3 Roope TurunenRoope Turunen (-02) IkaalU 7.3.02 19,63 PB
4 Juho MarttilaJuho Marttila (-01) LauttLu 24.11.01 20,28 PB
5 Niklas JärvelinNiklas Järvelin (-02) AlavU 30.5.02 27,43 PB
Joona SuojalaJoona Suojala (-02) JuvU 2.5.02 DQ
2. erä
Tuuli: -0.5
1 Tomi ValkamaTomi Valkama (-01) KauhWi 23.10.01 14,39
2 Ville ToivonenVille Toivonen (-02) ÄhtU 8.4.02 14,79 PB
3 Akseli NuutinenAkseli Nuutinen (-01) IitPy 3.7.01 14,99
4 Ville TukiVille Tuki (-01) TammRy 13.5.01 16,23 SB
5 Samuel NokelainenSamuel Nokelainen (-02) NoormNo 6.7.02 17,91
6 Jeremias HeikkiläJeremias Heikkilä (-02) KalajJu 25.6.02 18,93
7 Eetu SillanpääEetu Sillanpää (-02) PyhäsU 11.10.02 21,23 PB
P15 Seiväs/PV
1 Pyry SuutarinenPyry Suutarinen (-01) ÄhtU 14.10.01 3,30
2,60/1 2,70/1 2,80/1 2,90/1 3,00/3 3,10/1 3,20/3 3,30/1 3,51/XXX
2 Otso KolehmainenOtso Kolehmainen (-02) IitPy 28.1.02 3,20
2,60/2 2,80/1 2,90/1 3,00/2 3,10/3 3,20/1 3,30/XXX
3 Akseli HyytiäAkseli Hyytiä (-04) LaitJy 11.4.04 2,60 =PB
2,30/1 2,40/1 2,50/1 2,60/1 =PB 2,70/XXX
4 Valtteri LuomalaValtteri Luomala (-01) KauhWi 12.2.01 2,60 PB
2,20/1 2,30/1 2,40/1 =PB 2,50/1 PB 2,60/2 PB 2,70/XXX
5 Elliot GrannabbaElliot Grannabba (-01) IFÅsarna 11.7.01 2,60 PB
2,00/1 PB 2,20/1 PB 2,30/2 PB 2,40/1 PB 2,50/2 PB 2,60/3 PB 2,70/XXX
6 Joosu IisakkalaJoosu Iisakkala (-02) NoormNo 20.11.02 2,40
2,00/1 2,20/1 2,30/1 2,40/2 2,50/XXX
7 Jerker StorbäckJerker Storbäck (-02) IFKraft 7.6.02 2,00 PB
1,60/1 1,80/2 PB 2,00/3 PB 2,20/XXX
8 Benjamin OittinenBenjamin Oittinen (-02) PyhäsU 27.10.02 1,80
1,60/1 1,80/1 2,00/XXX
P15 Kuula/SP
1 Oskari LahtinenOskari Lahtinen (-01) NoormNo 2.2.01 13,76 PB
13,48 =PB 13,59 PB X 13,76 PB
2 Tobias SöderholmTobias Söderholm (-01) SjundeåIF 16.2.01 13,75
13,38 12,90 13,75 13,64
3 Frans HakasuoFrans Hakasuo (-02) LauttLu 7.5.02 13,20
12,66 X 13,20 X
4 Niilo NiemeläNiilo Niemelä (-01) KalajJu 19.10.01 11,92 PB
11,92 PB 10,83 11,40 11,35
5 Oskari LeppäahoOskari Leppäaho (-01) AlajA 14.10.01 11,38
11,38 11,02 10,88 X
6 Andreas OssipovAndreas Ossipov ÄhtU 10,97 PB
10,86 PB 10,81 10,97 PB 10,57
7 Otto PekkanenOtto Pekkanen (-01) PyhäsU 2.7.01 10,74
10,74 X 10,65 X
8 Jonatan EnforsJonatan Enfors (-02) IFÅsarna 8.1.02 10,46
10,03 9,89 10,46 10,41
9 Eero PeltolaEero Peltola (-01) IitPy 2.7.01 9,67 PB
X 9,32 PB 9,67 PB X
10 Simon NymanSimon Nyman (-02) IFKraft 9.11.02 8,56
8,56 X 8,56 8,25
11 Kalle AsunmaaKalle Asunmaa (-02) AlavU 12.7.02 8,30
8,30 8,06 8,27 X
12 Aaro KariAaro Kari (-02) KauhWi 2.4.02 7,47 PB
7,45 PB X 7,47 PB X
13 Aku ValkamaAku Valkama (-02) TammRy 23.7.02 7,06
7,06 6,60 6,66 6,31
14 Ville VainioVille Vainio (-03) LaitJy 19.9.03 6,09 PB
5,73 PB 6,09 PB X 5,73
15 Santtu KosonenSanttu Kosonen (-04) JuvU 11.9.04 5,63 PB
5,63 PB X X P
P15 1000 m kävely/Walk
13 Kevin NykänenKevin Nykänen (-01) IFÅsarna 19.6.01 7.08,62 SB
14 Benjamin BlomBenjamin Blom (-06) SjundeåIF 23.6.06 7.13,21 PB
P13 1000 m
1 Elmeri LehtinenElmeri Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 19.2.04 3.10,25 PB
2 Lassi ValtaLassi Valta (-04) PyhäsU 4.3.04 3.10,90 PB
3 Niklas AntolaNiklas Antola (-04) LaitJy 20.3.04 3.16,91 PB
4 Veeti SaarinenVeeti Saarinen (-04) TammRy 26.1.04 3.18,56 PB
5 Rasmus HautamäkiRasmus Hautamäki (-04) AlavU 21.2.04 3.20,01 PB
6 Aleksi HuhtamäkiAleksi Huhtamäki (-03) ÄhtU 1.3.03 3.24,08 PB
7 Felix KarlssonFelix Karlsson (-03) SjundeåIF 8.9.03 3.26,18 PB
8 Sakarias KeskiruusiSakarias Keskiruusi (-03) IkaalU 10.10.03 3.28,39 PB
9 Tapio TiihonenTapio Tiihonen (-04) IitPy 31.10.04 3.31,24 PB
10 Mattis NordströmMattis Nordström (-04) IFKraft 27.2.04 3.32,46
11 Simeon KoivistoSimeon Koivisto (-04) NoormNo 20.7.04 3.33,38
12 Emil ForsströmEmil Forsström (-07) IFÅsarna 22.8.07 3.43,07 PB
13 Hugo HyppönenHugo Hyppönen (-06) JuvU 18.12.06 3.53,91 PB
14 Mika KärkkäinenMika Kärkkäinen (-05) KauhWi 15.5.05 4.01,68 PB
15 Elmeri TuomelaElmeri Tuomela (-07) AlajA 20.5.07 4.22,37 PB
P13 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.0
1 Eemeli LaitilaEemeli Laitila (-03) PyhäsU 17.12.03 11,56 PB
2 Samuel WasströmSamuel Wasström (-03) SjundeåIF 31.8.03 12,17 PB
3 Jasper SuojalaJasper Suojala (-03) JuvU 2.11.03 12,24 PB
4 Aarni HimankaAarni Himanka (-05) KalajJu 7.7.05 12,67 PB
5 Peetu MäkinenPeetu Mäkinen (-04) ÄhtU 6.2.04 13,06 PB
6 Daniel SaaristoDaniel Saaristo (-04) IkaalU 27.10.04 14,20 PB
7 Atte SalmenautioAtte Salmenautio (-05) AlajA 20.3.05 16,79 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.0
1 Tuukka IngersTuukka Ingers (-03) IitPy 22.8.03 10,20
2 Oliver OksanenOliver Oksanen (-03) NoormNo 6.10.03 10,54 PB
3 Sebastian NordbergSebastian Nordberg (-03) IFKraft 1.5.03 10,81 PB
4 Justus LukkalaJustus Lukkala (-04) LaitJy 19.8.04 10,94
5 Samuli RuohonenSamuli Ruohonen (-03) TammRy 20.3.03 11,23 PB
6 Noah SkogNoah Skog (-04) IFÅsarna 2.7.04 11,37 PB
7 Erkka MaineErkka Maine (-04) LauttLu 10.9.04 12,48
8 Miika JokelaMiika Jokela (-03) AlavU 18.3.03 12,69
P13 Korkeus/HJ
1 Niklas HyvönenNiklas Hyvönen (-03) PyhäsU 6.6.03 1,55 PB
1,35/1 1,40/1 1,45/1 1,50/1 =PB 1,55/1 PB 1,60/XXX
2 Martin MäenpääMartin Mäenpää (-03) LaitJy 13.4.03 1,50
1,25/1 1,30/1 1,35/1 1,40/1 1,45/3 1,50/3 1,55/XXX
3 Eero MäkinenEero Mäkinen (-04) ÄhtU 11.5.04 1,45
1,30/1 1,35/1 1,40/1 1,45/3 1,50/XXX
4 Joel StorbäckJoel Storbäck (-03) IFKraft 1.6.03 1,40
1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/1 1,35/1 1,40/1 1,45/XXX
5 Kalle DanielssonKalle Danielsson (-03) SjundeåIF 9.1.03 1,40 PB
1,25/1 PB 1,30/1 PB 1,35/1 PB 1,40/3 PB 1,45/XXX
5 Henrik LehtinenHenrik Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 2.2.04 1,40
1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/1 1,35/1 1,40/3 1,45/XXX
7 Alexander StorrankAlexander Storrank (-03) IFÅsarna 30.12.03 1,40 PB
1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/2 1,35/2 =PB 1,40/3 PB 1,45/XXX
8 Ilmari VälimäkiIlmari Välimäki (-03) NoormNo 23.4.03 1,35
1,25/1 1,30/2 1,35/2 1,40/XXX
9 Jesse TukiJesse Tuki (-04) TammRy 16.8.04 1,35
1,25/1 1,30/3 1,35/2 1,40/XXX
10 Henri SalmuHenri Salmu (-05) KalajJu 22.3.05 1,20 =PB
1,10/1 1,15/1 1,20/1 =PB 1,25/XXX
10 Tuomas HärmäTuomas Härmä (-03) IkaalU 28.2.03 1,20 PB
1,05/1 PB 1,10/1 PB 1,15/1 PB 1,20/1 PB 1,25/XXX
12 Ville VihertöVille Vihertö (-04) IitPy 1.7.04 1,20 SB
1,00/1 1,05/2 1,10/1 =SB 1,15/1 SB 1,20/3 SB 1,25/XXX
12 Eero Yli-SissalaEero Yli-Sissala (-03) AlajA 22.2.03 1,20 =PB
1,05/1 1,10/2 1,15/1 1,20/3 =PB 1,25/XXX
14 Aleksi LuomalaAleksi Luomala (-03) KauhWi 30.8.03 1,15 SB
1,10/1 =SB 1,15/1 SB 1,20/XXX
P13 Moukari/HT
1 Juha KarjunenJuha Karjunen (-03) PyhäsU 6.8.03 33,84
27,39 29,46 32,84 33,84
2 Toivo TarvainenToivo Tarvainen (-04) KauhWi 4.4.04 30,38
30,38 29,81 X X
3 Olavi Yli-MannilaOlavi Yli-Mannila (-04) AlajA 25.12.04 30,00
X X X 30,00
4 Jouni PirinenJouni Pirinen (-03) ÄhtU 4.7.03 27,69 PB
X 26,95 PB 27,69 PB 27,67
5 Mikko SaukkokoskiMikko Saukkokoski (-03) IkaalU 20.1.03 26,27 PB
X 24,79 PB 26,27 PB 25,65
6 Janne JuholaJanne Juhola (-03) KalajJu 1.7.03 22,97 PB
20,60 PB 20,00 20,98 PB 22,97 PB
7 Onni LiikkanenOnni Liikkanen (-04) IitPy 6.5.04 22,80 PB
19,74 PB X 22,80 PB 22,67
8 Lucas HansénLucas Hansén (-04) IFÅsarna 23.5.04 18,55 PB
18,55 PB X X X
9 Jani LaaksoJani Laakso (-04) TammRy 18.3.04 17,83
X 17,83 17,38 X
10 Oskari KoivulaOskari Koivula (-05) AlavU 23.11.05 17,49 PB
X X 17,49 PB 16,03
11 Waltteri HämäläinenWaltteri Hämäläinen (-03) JuvU 31.12.03 17,14 PB
X 17,14 PB X X
12 Jesse VirtanenJesse Virtanen (-03) LaitJy 1.11.03 16,77 PB
X 16,30 PB X 16,77 PB
13 Ivar HildéenIvar Hildéen (-04) SjundeåIF 14.7.04 15,61 PB
15,61 PB 14,78 14,80 13,04
14 Juho VirtanenJuho Virtanen (-04) LauttLu 31.3.04 14,58 PB
X 14,58 PB 12,76 X
P11 150 m
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.2
1 Rasmus RautioRasmus Rautio (-05) ÄhtU 3.2.05 23,33 PB
2 Elmeri KivipeltoElmeri Kivipelto (-07) LauttLu 7.8.07 24,79 PB
3 Erkki SeppänenErkki Seppänen (-06) KauhWi 5.8.06 25,40 PB
4 Veeti Ala-MattinenVeeti Ala-Mattinen (-05) AlavU 9.7.05 25,41
5 Okko KimariOkko Kimari (-07) JuvU 12.12.07 25,45
6 Niklas KilpiNiklas Kilpi (-05) LaitJy 19.5.05 26,18
7 Aleksis VirtaAleksis Virta (-05) IitPy 20.2.05 26,88
2. erä
1 Veikko PaanaVeikko Paana (-06) NoormNo 10.9.06 22,76 PB
2 Samuel SärkijärviSamuel Särkijärvi (-06) AlajA 4.3.06 22,97
3 Saku MäkeläSaku Mäkelä (-05) KalajJu 22.5.05 23,34 PB
4 Axel GranbäckAxel Granbäck (-06) IFKraft 22.12.06 23,40 PB
5 Aleksi JokelaAleksi Jokela (-06) TammRy 3.3.06 23,56
6 Aron SkogAron Skog (-05) IFÅsarna 24.10.05 23,71 PB
7 Mico RätyMico Räty (-05) PyhäsU 2.12.05 23,83
8 Erik LaruErik Laru (-07) SjundeåIF 28.3.07 23,94
P11 1000 m
1 Väinö KontkanenVäinö Kontkanen (-05) PyhäsU 13.5.05 3.21,71
2 Daniel HeikkiläDaniel Heikkilä (-05) KalajJu 3.7.05 3.21,84 PB
3 Onni KimariOnni Kimari (-06) JuvU 14.1.06 3.23,66 PB (10-v. ka 82.)
4 Kalle TeikariKalle Teikari (-05) KauhWi 05 3.28,86 PB
5 Anton ForsströmAnton Forsström (-05) IFÅsarna 3.5.05 3.29,04 PB
6 Otso HäyrynenOtso Häyrynen (-05) IitPy 17.3.05 3.34,05
7 Matias PalmuMatias Palmu (-05) AlajA 15.4.05 3.37,89
8 Oliver NordbergOliver Nordberg (-06) IFKraft 4.10.06 3.41,65
9 Sakarja KoivistoSakarja Koivisto (-08) NoormNo 27.8.08 3.43,51
10 Vihtori ValkamaVihtori Valkama (-06) TammRy 8.6.06 3.44,15
11 Timo SoukkoTimo Soukko (-05) IkaalU 17.10.05 3.50,87 PB
12 Eetu JärvinenEetu Järvinen (-06) AlavU 21.4.06 3.52,10
13 Andreas SöderholmAndreas Söderholm (-05) SjundeåIF 27.6.05 3.58,24 SB
14 Weetu RintalaWeetu Rintala (-06) LauttLu 11.1.06 4.00,99
Iiro LatvanenIiro Latvanen (-06) ÄhtU 24.11.06 DNF
P11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Akseli MäkeläAkseli Mäkelä (-05) IkaalU 16.8.05 3,99
3,70 3,92 3,88 3,99
2 Eemeli KantanenEemeli Kantanen (-05) AlajA 11.7.05 3,90
3,66 3,90 3,83 3,78
3 Petteri LaaksoPetteri Laakso (-06) JuvU 12.5.06 3,87 PB
3,82 PB 3,85 PB 3,87 PB 3,64
4 Erik HeikkiläErik Heikkilä (-05) IitPy 7.7.05 3,86
3,84 3,73 3,86 3,75
5 Lauri RäsänenLauri Räsänen (-05) PyhäsU 4.8.05 3,78
3,78 3,48 3,68 3,72
6 Atte KuuselaAtte Kuusela (-05) TammRy 17.10.05 3,74
3,64 3,60 3,74 3,60
7 Iiro PollariIiro Pollari (-05) KauhWi 16.1.05 3,72 PB
3,63 3,72 PB X 3,43
8 Axel LärkaAxel Lärka (-07) IFKraft 24.9.07 3,63
3,63 3,47 3,57 3,36
9 Alex LövsundAlex Lövsund (-06) IFÅsarna 30.9.06 3,58
3,57 3,51 3,58 3,56
10 Robert SiroRobert Siro (-06) SjundeåIF 12.7.06 3,57
3,38 3,46 3,57 3,47
11 Valtteri ValtonenValtteri Valtonen (-06) LaitJy 10.3.06 3,50 PB
3,40 PB 3,50 PB 3,36 3,28
12 Aapeli HietakangasAapeli Hietakangas (-06) ÄhtU 19.1.06 3,41
3,41 3,39 3,29 X
13 Ilmari PakkaselaIlmari Pakkasela (-06) NoormNo 25.10.06 3,40
X 3,09 3,40 3,29
14 Niko LahdenmäkiNiko Lahdenmäki (-05) AlavU 14.12.05 3,29
2,78 3,09 3,21 3,29
15 Severi LaineSeveri Laine (-06) LauttLu 2.1.06 3,06
3,01 2,40 2,85 3,06
P11 Keihäs/JT
1 Jonne NiemeläJonne Niemelä (-05) IkaalU 5.1.05 31,53 SB
29,79 31,53 SB X 27,62
2 Roope MaaninkaRoope Maaninka (-05) PyhäsU 5.10.05 28,19 PB
24,64 28,19 PB X 27,84
3 Benjamin HolmbäckBenjamin Holmbäck (-05) IFÅsarna 27.2.05 26,97 PB
26,26 PB 26,97 PB 21,52 21,68
4 Juho KallioJuho Kallio (-07) NoormNo 19.5.07 25,44
24,18 24,88 23,30 25,44
5 Taavi LauttamusTaavi Lauttamus (-05) KauhWi 31.1.05 24,38
23,39 23,93 24,38 X
6 Veeti JokelaVeeti Jokela (-05) AlavU 11.6.05 24,17
22,33 24,11 24,17 22,28
7 Ville RekolaVille Rekola (-06) TammRy 4.7.06 24,15
21,82 23,78 X 24,15
8 Jasper BäckmanJasper Bäckman (-05) KalajJu 8.7.05 23,76 PB
22,93 PB 22,49 23,76 PB 21,62
9 Henri PitkäkangasHenri Pitkäkangas (-06) AlajA 18.7.06 23,62
21,19 20,58 22,05 23,62
10 Samuel GrunerSamuel Gruner (-05) JuvU 22.2.05 23,50
19,67 22,58 22,63 23,50
11 Eerik LehtinenEerik Lehtinen (-07) LauttLu 6.1.07 22,85
20,76 20,51 22,85 19,18
12 Elias MäkinenElias Mäkinen (-06) ÄhtU 22.2.06 19,86
19,86 18,32 18,57 X
13 Ville NoukkalaVille Noukkala (-05) IitPy 2.7.05 19,33
18,55 19,33 18,51 16,13
14 Max HyttiläMax Hyttilä (-05) LaitJy 24.11.05 18,11
15,66 16,98 16,32 18,11
15 Anton BaggerAnton Bagger (-06) SjundeåIF 17.1.06 15,63
15,05 15,63 14,87 14,83
16 Sebastian MalmSebastian Malm (-06) IFKraft 24.9.06 12,08 PB
11,17 PB 10,02 11,63 PB 12,08 PB
Naiset
N17 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.6
1 Taina PuumalainenTaina Puumalainen (-99) IitPy 1.1.99 27,36 PB
2 Emmi NieminenEmmi Nieminen (-03) TammRy 5.12.03 30,58
3 Roosa LöfRoosa Löf (-00) KalajJu 30.10.00 30,92 PB
4 Fiia KoskelaFiia Koskela (-00) AlajA 8.1.00 31,61 PB
5 Ella AsunmaaElla Asunmaa (-00) AlavU 10.7.00 31,83 SB
6 Jasmin KarlundJasmin Karlund (-00) LaitJy 16.7.00 31,87 PB
Sara HautamäkiSara Hautamäki (-02) KauhWi 10.4.02 DNS
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.6
1 Wilma LassfolkWilma Lassfolk (-99) IFKraft 3.12.99 26,56
2 Maija TukevaMaija Tukeva (-00) ÄhtU 2.12.00 26,96 PB
3 Julia YlikahriJulia Ylikahri (-99) NoormNo 18.3.99 27,07 PB
4 Jutta NuutinenJutta Nuutinen (-00) PyhäsU 15.12.00 27,70 PB
5 Sofia StorbjörkSofia Storbjörk (-00) IFÅsarna 19.5.00 27,86
6 Lotta-Maria MaineLotta-Maria Maine (-02) LauttLu 12.5.02 28,62 PB
7 Anni KaipainenAnni Kaipainen (-00) JuvU 22.2.00 28,81
8 Sigrid BerglundSigrid Berglund (-99) SjundeåIF 20.12.99 28,89 PB
N17 Pituus/LJ
1 Suvi MäkitaloSuvi Mäkitalo (-99) NoormNo 25.6.99 5,17 0.8 PB
5,07/-1.1 5,17/0.8 PB 4,99/-0.6 5,03/0.6
2 Kati NuutinenKati Nuutinen (-00) PyhäsU 15.12.00 4,86 0.3
4,86/0.3 4,68/0.4 4,55/-0.1 4,58/0.2
3 Amanda KoivusaloAmanda Koivusalo (-00) IFÅsarna 4.8.00 4,72 1.0
4,23/-0.2 4,70/0.8 4,68/0.3 4,72/1.0
4 Hannali LodiHannali Lodi (-99) JuvU 18.10.99 4,67 -0.2 PB
3,48/0.4 4,29/-0.2 4,41/0.2 PB 4,67/-0.2 PB
5 Maria LaineenojaMaria Laineenoja (-02) LauttLu 27.2.02 4,61 2.1
X X 4,61/2.1 X
6 Jenna PuukkaJenna Puukka (-99) IitPy 2.7.99 4,59 -0.8 SB
4,55/0.7 SB 4,59/-0.8 SB X 4,51/1.6
7 Heidi MarjomäkiHeidi Marjomäki (-00) AlajA 28.3.00 4,54 0.3 PB
3,98/0.4 PB 3,88/-0.2 3,99/-0.2 PB 4,54/0.3 PB
8 Elli-Maria LehtonenElli-Maria Lehtonen (-02) LaitJy 3.4.02 4,53 0.3 PB
4,49/0.8 4,19/0.8 4,30/0.1 4,53/0.3 PB
9 Karita AuvinenKarita Auvinen (-01) SjundeåIF 1.6.01 4,50 0.1 SB
4,43/0.2 SB 4,50/0.1 SB X 4,22/0.7
10 Siri SyteläSiri Sytelä (-00) AlavU 3.6.00 4,45 -0.5 SB
4,41/0.4 SB 4,45/-0.5 SB 4,35/3.5 4,41/-0.4
11 Emilia LaunonenEmilia Launonen (-00) IFKraft 8.5.00 4,36 -0.2
4,30/0.8 4,36/-0.2 4,09/0.5 4,34/1.1
12 Luna ReunanenLuna Reunanen (-02) TammRy 5.7.02 4,11 0.1
X 4,11/0.1 X 3,98/0.6
13 Helmi HeikkiläHelmi Heikkilä (-00) ÄhtU 9.4.00 4,07 0.9 SB
X 3,74/-0.9 SB 3,99/0.2 SB 4,07/0.9 SB
14 Fanni KivistöFanni Kivistö (-99) KalajJu 16.6.99 4,05 0.6 PB
3,53/0.2 PB 3,98 PB 4,05/0.6 PB 3,67/-0.6
N17 Kuula/SP
1 Jenni NuutinenJenni Nuutinen (-99) PyhäsU 13.6.99 12,31 PB
11,86 PB 12,31 PB 11,49 11,72
2 Ronja KoivistoRonja Koivisto (-00) KauhWi 13.9.00 11,26
X 11,26 10,75 11,21
3 Marika HaavistoMarika Haavisto (-99) LauttLu 1.1.99 11,17 PB
9,75 X 10,82 SB 11,17 PB
4 Pilvi HeikkiläPilvi Heikkilä (-00) ÄhtU 9.4.00 10,67
10,46 10,63 X 10,67
5 Jenny SkuthällaJenny Skuthälla (-00) IFÅsarna 29.6.00 10,19
X 10,08 X 10,19
6 Veera RautiainenVeera Rautiainen (-99) IitPy 27.12.99 9,72 PB
X X 9,72 PB 9,55
7 Nicole StenNicole Sten (-02) IFKraft 16.9.02 9,59
7,98 8,74 9,59 8,48
8 Vilma HänninenVilma Hänninen (-01) AlajA 16.3.01 9,53 PB
8,92 PB 9,53 PB 9,22 9,00
9 Ann-Nina HeikkiläAnn-Nina Heikkilä (-00) NoormNo 19.9.00 9,01
X 9,01 X 8,72
10 Katja KaipainenKatja Kaipainen (-00) JuvU 23.2.00 8,93
8,51 8,93 8,59 X
11 Anna WesterlundAnna Westerlund (-02) SjundeåIF 22.1.02 8,88 PB
8,43 PB 8,34 8,88 PB 8,56
12 Emma JuurakkoEmma Juurakko (-00) AlavU 16.2.00 8,50
8,50 X X 8,42
13 Vilma JaatinenVilma Jaatinen (-00) KalajJu 10.7.00 7,65 PB
7,65 PB 7,26 7,18 7,12
14 Siiri LaukkanenSiiri Laukkanen (-03) TammRy 23.2.03 6,99 PB
6,60 PB X 6,99 PB 6,55
15 Melissa PalmrothMelissa Palmroth (-06) LaitJy 31.1.06 4,62 PB
4,16 PB 4,35 PB 4,62 PB 4,45
T15 2000 m
1 Frida HäggkvistFrida Häggkvist (-03) IFKraft 11.4.03 7.16,78 PB
2 Veera KontkanenVeera Kontkanen (-02) PyhäsU 8.8.02 7.17,77
3 Aino EnoAino Eno (-01) LauttLu 17.6.01 7.17,81 SB
4 Vega StillmanVega Stillman (-01) SjundeåIF 29.5.01 7.34,13
5 Pinja KoivistoPinja Koivisto (-02) KauhWi 28.11.02 7.45,08 SB
6 Alice ReivoAlice Reivo (-03) LaitJy 2.9.03 7.48,10 PB
7 Kaisa IsokääntäKaisa Isokääntä (-02) KalajJu 3.11.02 7.49,88 PB
8 Ina PajunenIna Pajunen (-01) IFÅsarna 17.4.01 7.50,90 SB
9 Pinja KämiPinja Kämi (-03) TammRy 5.10.03 7.51,51 PB
10 Senni EklundSenni Eklund (-03) AlavU 8.4.03 7.57,85 PB
11 Essi RantakangasEssi Rantakangas (-03) AlajA 29.1.03 8.21,58 PB
12 Nina PiimäkorpiNina Piimäkorpi (-01) IitPy 23.10.01 8.52,50 PB
13 Milla IisakkalaMilla Iisakkala (-02) NoormNo 20.11.02 10.06,33 PB
14 Sofia LatvanenSofia Latvanen (-04) ÄhtU 18.10.04 10.14,58 PB
T15 80 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.0
1 Riina HassinenRiina Hassinen (-01) PyhäsU 10.4.01 15,06 PB
2 Jenny SääksiJenny Sääksi (-01) TammRy 30.10.01 15,25 PB
3 Siiri SuihkonenSiiri Suihkonen (-02) SjundeåIF 14.6.02 15,56 PB
4 Meri MäenpääMeri Mäenpää (-01) LaitJy 4.2.01 16,47 SB
5 Sanni LanghedSanni Langhed (-02) AlajA 18.3.02 17,89
6 Ida SvedmanIda Svedman (-02) IFKraft 31.5.02 18,28 PB
7 Mimmi HyppönenMimmi Hyppönen (-02) JuvU 19.10.02 18,38 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -0.1
1 Vilma MäkiVilma Mäki (-02) AlavU 8.2.02 12,34
2 Pritne LemberPritne Lember (-01) NoormNo 18.12.01 12,47 PB
3 Aliisa KyrönviitaAliisa Kyrönviita (-01) IkaalU 3.12.01 12,80
4 Nelli MustolaNelli Mustola (-02) KalajJu 11.3.02 12,82 PB
5 Niina MäkeläNiina Mäkelä (-01) LauttLu 17.1.01 12,94
6 Neea PuskalaNeea Puskala (-01) ÄhtU 24.3.01 13,30
7 Laura LintukangasLaura Lintukangas (-02) IitPy 26.3.02 13,72
8 Anna LillsundAnna Lillsund (-01) IFÅsarna 10.10.01 15,57 SB
T15 Seiväs/PV
1 Matilda KivistöMatilda Kivistö (-01) KalajJu 24.5.01 2,50
2,10/1 2,20/1 2,30/1 2,40/1 2,50/2 2,60/XXX
2 Maria AntolaMaria Antola (-02) LaitJy 13.6.02 2,40 PB
1,80/1 1,90/1 2,00/1 2,10/1 2,20/2 =PB 2,30/2 PB 2,40/1 PB 2,50/XXX
3 Betty BerglundBetty Berglund (-01) SjundeåIF 29.6.01 2,20 PB
1,50/1 1,60/1 1,70/1 1,80/1 1,90/2 2,00/1 2,10/1 2,20/1 PB 2,30/XXX
4 Sini LehikoinenSini Lehikoinen (-03) PyhäsU 9.6.03 2,10 PB
1,40/1 PB 1,50/1 PB 1,60/1 PB 1,70/1 PB 1,80/1 PB 1,90/1 PB 2,00/1 PB 2,10/1 PB 2,20/XX-
4 Julia SalmiJulia Salmi (-02) IitPy 7.3.02 2,10 PB
1,80/1 1,90/1 2,00/1 =PB 2,10/1 PB 2,20/XXX
6 Ada MäkinenAda Mäkinen (-03) NoormNo 25.9.03 2,00
1,50/1 1,70/1 1,90/1 2,00/1 2,10/XXX
7 Wilma SundqvistWilma Sundqvist (-02) IFKraft 9.1.02 1,90 PB
1,50/2 PB 1,60/1 PB 1,70/2 PB 1,80/1 PB 1,90/1 PB 2,00/XXX
8 Viivi MäenpääViivi Mäenpää (-03) AlavU 14.9.03 1,80
1,50/2 1,60/1 1,70/2 1,80/1 1,90/XXX
9 Siiri KallioniemiSiiri Kallioniemi (-02) ÄhtU 2.8.02 1,80 PB
1,20/1 PB 1,30/1 PB 1,40/1 PB 1,50/1 PB 1,60/1 PB 1,70/1 PB 1,80/2 PB 1,90/XXX
10 Iitu PurhonenIitu Purhonen (-04) JuvU 15.7.04 1,80 =PB
1,60/1 1,70/2 1,80/2 =PB 1,90/XXX
11 Jenny BroändaJenny Broända (-01) IFÅsarna 23.5.01 1,70 SB
1,30/1 1,40/1 1,50/1 =SB 1,60/2 SB 1,70/2 SB 1,80/XXX
12 Maisa KoponenMaisa Koponen (-04) IkaalU 11.2.04 1,20 PB
1,20/1 PB
T15 Kuula/SP
1 Eucabeth KivikangasEucabeth Kivikangas (-02) AlajA 2.2.02 12,04
10,92 10,73 12,04 X
2 Pinja HulkkoPinja Hulkko (-01) PyhäsU 22.6.01 10,86
10,20 10,86 10,00 X
3 Noora LaaksoNoora Laakso (-02) JuvU 23.3.02 10,57 PB
9,58 10,03 10,57 PB 9,75
4 Erin HildéenErin Hildéen (-01) SjundeåIF 4.2.01 10,47
10,47 10,19 X X
5 Peppi KoppanenPeppi Koppanen (-02) TammRy 20.1.02 9,41 PB
7,53 8,88 PB 9,28 PB 9,41 PB
6 Jenna WesterlundJenna Westerlund (-01) LaitJy 9.1.01 9,33
9,23 X X 9,33
7 Amanda NordströmAmanda Nordström (-01) IFKraft 10.9.01 9,32
8,35 8,35 9,32 9,08
8 Aada SaloAada Salo (-02) IitPy 4.9.02 9,27
9,27 9,17 X 9,15
9 Aino OjalaAino Ojala (-02) NoormNo 17.4.02 7,78
7,62 7,52 7,78 7,75
10 Roosa HaapamäkiRoosa Haapamäki (-01) AlavU 10.10.01 7,74 PB
7,66 PB 7,74 PB 7,54 7,70
11 Tara JytiläTara Jytilä (-04) ÄhtU 30.5.04 7,40 PB
7,13 PB 7,40 PB 6,98 7,14
12 Nea PeltolaNea Peltola (-02) LauttLu 28.4.02 6,65
6,65 X 6,65 X
13 Elsa GrannabbaElsa Grannabba (-04) IFÅsarna 18.3.04 6,11 PB
5,78 PB 5,65 5,33 6,11 PB
T15 1000 m kävely/Walk
1 Enni KoljonenEnni Koljonen (-02) PyhäsU 4.7.02 5.24,97 PB
2 Iida SalmelaIida Salmela (-03) KauhWi 29.4.03 5.25,69 PB
3 Annika LaulumaaAnnika Laulumaa (-05) LaitJy 2.10.05 5.29,90
4 Hanna NisuHanna Nisu (-01) LauttLu 7.12.01 5.43,90 PB
5 Aino MannerAino Manner (-04) NoormNo 15.7.04 5.49,39 PB
6 Lina HolmbergLina Holmberg (-01) IFKraft 12.10.01 6.01,03 PB
7 Nea KoskinenNea Koskinen (-02) IitPy 22.1.02 6.01,37 PB
8 Lili ReunanenLili Reunanen (-03) TammRy 14.9.03 6.04,19 PB
9 Anniina SaloAnniina Salo (-01) ÄhtU 27.6.01 6.05,82 PB
10 Noora LahdenmäkiNoora Lahdenmäki (-04) AlavU 29.4.04 6.13,53 PB
11 Vilma RullpakkaVilma Rullpakka (-04) AlajA 7.11.04 6.59,02 PB
12 Sanni VuolletSanni Vuollet (-05) KalajJU 2.11.05 7.08,08 PB
T13 1000 m
1 Noomi MalmgrenNoomi Malmgren (-04) SjundeåIF 4.6.04 3.18,15 PB (12-v. ka 81.)
2 Annukka VainonenAnnukka Vainonen (-03) IitPy 19.6.03 3.24,82 PB
3 Viola GustafssonViola Gustafsson (-03) KauhWi 18.10.03 3.34,75
4 Noora LehtiNoora Lehti (-05) NoormNo 28.9.05 3.37,85 PB
5 Miia HelinMiia Helin (-03) LaitJy 20.2.03 3.38,78 SB
6 Ella KorhonenElla Korhonen (-04) JuvU 17.4.04 3.38,86 PB
7 Jenni JaatinenJenni Jaatinen (-04) KalajJu 30.7.04 3.40,50 PB
8 Aino LausniemiAino Lausniemi (-04) LauttLu 5.8.04 3.41,83 PB
9 Lilja LehteläLilja Lehtelä (-04) AlajA 16.12.04 3.42,91 PB
10 Fanni IsomäkiFanni Isomäki (-04) AlavU 19.9.04 3.44,77
11 Janica HahtokariJanica Hahtokari (-03) IFÅsarna 8.8.03 3.48,84
12 Karla KönönenKarla Könönen (-03) PyhäsU 1.4.03 3.53,34
13 Ida LärkaIda Lärka (-04) IFKraft 3.10.04 4.00,03 PB
14 Anastasia LyubinskaAnastasia Lyubinska ÄhtU 4.08,77 PB
15 Enna VehmasEnna Vehmas (-07) TammRy 15.9.07 4.13,37 PB
Josefina SalmiJosefina Salmi (-04) IkaalU 28.8.04 DNF
T13 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.9
1 Senja GustafssonSenja Gustafsson (-03) KauhWi 18.10.03 11,12 PB
2 Carolina GrönroosCarolina Grönroos (-04) LaitJy 1.4.04 11,43
3 Laura PeräsaloLaura Peräsalo (-04) AlajA 17.1.04 11,96 PB
4 Emilia KiveläEmilia Kivelä (-03) ÄhtU 3.5.03 12,11 PB
5 Vilma UkkonenVilma Ukkonen (-03) JuvU 12.3.03 12,12 SB
6 Johanna TikkalaJohanna Tikkala (-03) IFKraft 29.6.03 12,22
7 Neah NymanNeah Nyman (-04) IFÅsarna 7.11.04 12,54 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.0
1 Charlotta PetterssonCharlotta Pettersson (-03) NoormNo 11.3.03 9,86
2 Siiri MäkiläSiiri Mäkilä (-03) TammRy 21.3.03 10,18
3 Jasmina VenäläinenJasmina Venäläinen (-03) PyhäsU 28.12.03 10,23
4 Sanni PynttäriSanni Pynttäri (-03) AlavU 25.3.03 10,38
5 Joanna PuukkaJoanna Puukka (-04) IitPy 23.2.04 10,55
6 Lilli VirtanenLilli Virtanen (-03) LauttLu 18.3.03 10,82
7 Iida VuolletIida Vuollet (-03) KalajJu 1.2.03 11,30
8 Carla LiukkonenCarla Liukkonen (-04) SjundeåIF 11.2.04 13,13
T13 Korkeus/HJ
1 Eerika KoivuniemiEerika Koivuniemi (-04) KauhWi 7.2.04 1,45 PB
1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/1 1,35/2 1,40/2 1,45/1 PB 1,50/XXX
2 Jenna TuomainenJenna Tuomainen (-04) IitPy 24.2.04 1,45 =PB
1,30/1 1,35/1 1,40/2 1,45/3 =PB 1,50/XXX
3 Maija HaapanenMaija Haapanen (-03) TammRy 30.7.03 1,40
1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/1 1,35/1 1,40/1 1,45/XXX
3 Jemina KujalaJemina Kujala (-03) NoormNo 28.5.03 1,40
1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/1 1,35/1 1,40/1 1,45/XXX
5 Friida KivistöFriida Kivistö (-03) KalajJu 19.8.03 1,40
1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/1 1,35/1 1,40/2 1,45/XXX
6 Pinja NiemistöPinja Niemistö (-03) AlavU 17.3.03 1,35 =PB
1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/1 1,35/1 =PB 1,40/XXX
7 Sofia RaatikainenSofia Raatikainen (-04) PyhäsU 18.7.04 1,35
1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/1 1,35/2 1,40/XXX
7 Emelie SaxEmelie Sax (-03) IFKraft 17.5.03 1,35 =PB
1,05/1 1,10/1 1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/1 1,35/2 =PB 1,40/XXX
9 Ana Maria CiorneiAna Maria Ciornei (-03) IFÅsarna 29.11.03 1,35 PB
1,15/2 1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/1 =PB 1,35/3 PB 1,40/XXX
10 Matilda OjainmaaMatilda Ojainmaa (-04) LauttLu 26.3.04 1,25
1,00/1 1,05/1 1,10/1 1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/XXX
11 Ida HilkkuIda Hilkku (-03) SjundeåIF 9.10.03 1,25
1,05/1 1,10/1 1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/2 1,30/XXX
12 Venla KauppilaVenla Kauppila (-03) IkaalU 6.2.03 1,25 PB
1,00/1 SB 1,05/1 SB 1,10/1 SB 1,15/1 SB 1,20/1 SB 1,25/3 PB 1,30/XXX
13 Jenina LuotonenJenina Luotonen (-04) LaitJy 21.4.04 1,20
1,10/1 1,15/2 1,20/1 1,25/XXX
14 Elena Ohra-ahoElena Ohra-aho (-04) ÄhtU 22.6.04 1,20 PB
1,05/1 PB 1,10/1 PB 1,15/1 PB 1,20/2 PB 1,25/XXX
15 Amanda TuomelaAmanda Tuomela (-05) AlajA 11.4.05 1,15
1,10/1 1,15/1 1,20/XXX
16 Milja HonkanenMilja Honkanen (-05) JuvU 22.11.05 1,05
1,00/1 1,05/1 1,10/XXX
T13 Moukari/HT
1 Netta-Noora LappalainenNetta-Noora Lappalainen (-03) PyhäsU 14.7.03 40,93
33,64 34,48 37,26 40,93
2 Nelli VihtalahtiNelli Vihtalahti (-03) NoormNo 6.10.03 35,36 PB
35,36 PB 34,86 X X
3 Riina LaaksoRiina Laakso (-03) JuvU 19.7.03 30,92 PB
30,92 PB X 26,22 25,76
4 Charlotta SandkullaCharlotta Sandkulla (-04) IFÅsarna 14.4.04 30,91
30,91 X 22,84 X
5 Henna SalminenHenna Salminen (-03) TammRy 3.2.03 28,00
X 28,00 24,58 25,44
6 Jenna TöyryläJenna Töyrylä (-03) IitPy 1.1.03 25,58 PB
20,44 PB 25,58 PB 23,22 23,48
7 Alisa VuolletAlisa Vuollet (-03) KalajJu 1.2.03 25,11 SB
19,19 19,60 X 25,11 SB
8 Rebecca SiroRebecca Siro (-03) SjundeåIF 14.10.03 23,08 PB
X 22,10 PB 23,08 PB 21,67
9 Silja KyrönviitaSilja Kyrönviita (-03) IkaalU 7.9.03 21,83 PB
20,59 PB 21,83 PB X X
10 Saana HantulaSaana Hantula (-03) KauhWi 12.11.03 20,93 PB
X 18,59 20,22 20,93 PB
11 Emmi PohjolainenEmmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 30.9.04 18,81 PB
X X X 18,81 PB
12 Anni YlinenAnni Ylinen (-05) AlavU 25.8.05 18,12 PB
15,22 17,44 PB 18,12 PB 16,02
13 Clara HolmbergClara Holmberg (-04) IFKraft 7.1.04 18,02 PB
17,16 PB X 18,02 PB 17,86
14 Henna SaloHenna Salo (-04) ÄhtU 27.2.04 17,91 PB
X X 17,91 PB X
15 Aada VuoriahoAada Vuoriaho (-06) LaitJy 16.1.06 17,76 PB
X 17,32 PB 17,76 PB 16,88
16 Fiona Yli-SissalaFiona Yli-Sissala (-07) AlajA 11.8.07 13,18 PB
13,18 PB 12,62 8,59 X
T11 150 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.0
1 Aada-Olivia OksanenAada-Olivia Oksanen (-06) NoormNo 10.4.06 23,66 PB
2 Tiia TalonenTiia Talonen (-07) TammRy 11.7.07 23,81 PB
3 Linnea UusitaloLinnea Uusitalo (-05) AlavU 13.8.05 23,88 PB
4 Saana RajasaloSaana Rajasalo (-06) IkaalU 25.4.06 24,35 PB
5 Julia GroopJulia Groop (-05) IFKraft 17.2.05 24,50 PB
6 Ella KankaanpääElla Kankaanpää (-06) ÄhtU 4.8.06 24,64 PB
7 Sara VuorelaSara Vuorela (-07) AlajA 17.6.07 24,89 PB
8 Crista IngersCrista Ingers (-05) IitPy 16.2.05 25,23 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.1
1 Enni ÖvermarkEnni Övermark (-05) KauhWi 3.3.05 22,06 PB
2 Lotta MetsärintaLotta Metsärinta (-05) LaitJy 4.7.05 22,98
3 Alisa OinonenAlisa Oinonen (-05) PyhäsU 29.8.05 23,45
4 Assi KorhonenAssi Korhonen (-05) JuvU 7.12.05 24,06 PB
5 Daniela WasströmDaniela Wasström (-06) SjundeåIF 24.8.06 24,27
6 Vilhelmina SjölindVilhelmina Sjölind (-05) IFÅsarna 27.9.05 24,47 PB
7 Vilma ViheläVilma Vihelä (-05) KalajJu 7.12.05 25,07
8 Julia KaasalainenJulia Kaasalainen (-05) LauttLu 25.3.05 25,69
T11 1000 m
1 Miisa KamppinenMiisa Kamppinen (-04) KauhWi 04 3.35,88
2 Emilia ReinikainenEmilia Reinikainen (-06) KalajJu 18.1.06 3.37,31 PB
3 Sofia KariSofia Kari (-05) AlajA 25.1.05 3.40,36 PB
4 Johanna HäggkvistJohanna Häggkvist (-06) IFKraft 6.5.06 3.42,63 PB
5 Inka KuuselaInka Kuusela (-07) TammRy 22.2.07 3.44,04
6 Nicole BromanNicole Broman (-05) SjundeåIF 16.9.05 3.46,34 PB
7 Saara HuppunenSaara Huppunen (-06) IitPy 15.2.06 3.48,44 PB
8 Siiri MäenpääSiiri Mäenpää (-06) AlavU 28.8.06 3.49,98 PB
9 Adéle ZittraAdéle Zittra (-05) IFÅsarna 16.8.05 3.50,68
10 Emilia HelmiEmilia Helmi (-07) NoormNo 5.9.07 3.51,07
11 Mona PeltolaMona Peltola (-05) LauttLu 22.1.05 3.52,95
12 Fanny KimariFanny Kimari (-05) JuvU 10.1.05 3.58,57 PB
13 Kiia IhanmäkiKiia Ihanmäki (-06) LaitJy 8.7.06 4.02,56 SB
14 Minttu MäkiMinttu Mäki (-05) ÄhtU 27.10.05 4.04,55
15 Liisa KorkeakoskiLiisa Korkeakoski (-05) PyhäsU 11.5.05 4.12,00 PB
Carita KivimäkiCarita Kivimäki (-05) IkaalU 9.10.05 DNF
T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Verna VuorelaVerna Vuorela (-05) LaitJy 28.1.05 4,16 =PB
4,02 4,16 =PB 3,93 3,92
2 Olivia KärkiOlivia Kärki (-06) LauttLu 8.3.06 4,08
3,96 3,75 3,82 4,08
3 Jenni SormunenJenni Sormunen (-05) IkaalU 25.3.05 4,03
X 3,93 4,03 X
4 Nuppu WillmanNuppu Willman (-07) NoormNo 10.3.07 3,91
3,58 3,46 3,91 3,54
5 Wilma NybergWilma Nyberg (-06) IFÅsarna 27.1.06 3,84
3,84 3,80 3,82 2,86
6 Riikka JokinenRiikka Jokinen (-05) PyhäsU 1.3.05 3,84
3,72 3,56 3,84 3,50
7 Milja-Maria LahtiMilja-Maria Lahti (-06) AlajA 26.9.06 3,72
3,63 3,49 3,51 3,72
8 Nea LuomaNea Luoma (-05) KauhWi 12.3.05 3,70 PB
3,69 PB 3,51 3,70 PB 3,64
9 Jenny SjögårdJenny Sjögård (-05) IFKraft 23.3.05 3,62 PB
3,59 PB 3,51 3,62 PB 3,62 =PB
10 Pinja HämäläinenPinja Hämäläinen (-05) JuvU 12.9.05 3,61
3,43 3,49 3,46 3,61
11 Emmi VäänänenEmmi Väänänen (-06) ÄhtU 15.5.06 3,60
3,51 3,47 3,60 3,58
12 Stella HaavistoStella Haavisto (-06) TammRy 18.5.06 3,50 PB
3,50 PB 3,42 3,45 3,37
13 Alisa LavanderAlisa Lavander (-05) KalajJu 16.7.05 3,44
3,35 3,14 3,11 3,44
14 Emma NesteEmma Neste (-05) AlavU 19.2.05 3,43 PB
3,40 PB 3,23 3,35 3,43 PB
15 Wilma HolmbergWilma Holmberg (-06) SjundeåIF 21.11.06 3,41 PB
3,27 3,25 3,25 3,41 PB
16 Saana TapioSaana Tapio (-07) IitPy 21.5.07 3,08
2,80 3,05 2,92 3,08
T11 Keihäs/JT
1 Elli SeppänenElli Seppänen (-05) KauhWi 13.4.05 29,41 PB
X X 25,77 PB 29,41 PB
2 Sanni-Maria MäkeläSanni-Maria Mäkelä (-05) NoormNo 16.3.05 25,02 PB
21,24 23,44 X 25,02 PB
3 Sara-Sofia HyvönenSara-Sofia Hyvönen (-05) PyhäsU 25.7.05 24,27
21,94 24,27 21,85 X
4 Erica SyrjäläErica Syrjälä (-06) TammRy 16.3.06 23,00
22,17 23,00 X 22,15
5 Malin KarellMalin Karell (-05) SjundeåIF 27.9.05 22,94 PB
22,94 PB 21,70 22,35 21,18
6 Sohvi YlinenSohvi Ylinen (-07) AlavU 15.4.07 20,46 PB (9-v. ka 68.)
17,90 20,46 PB 18,63 17,76
7 Helmi KarjalainenHelmi Karjalainen (-05) IitPy 20.12.05 18,45 PB
15,86 18,45 PB 16,54 15,43
8 Lumia ReivoLumia Reivo (-07) LaitJy 4.2.07 18,11
17,55 16,91 15,16 18,11
9 Katariina LeppäahoKatariina Leppäaho (-07) AlajA 4.7.07 18,11 PB
16,67 18,11 PB 17,46 16,85
10 Anna-Stiina HaavistoAnna-Stiina Haavisto (-05) LauttLu 5.4.05 14,18 PB
13,28 PB 11,06 13,39 PB 14,18 PB
11 Peppi UkkonenPeppi Ukkonen (-05) JuvU 13.4.05 13,10
X 13,10 12,33 10,73
12 Mathilda WestermarkMathilda Westermark (-06) IFKraft 11.7.06 12,35
9,64 12,35 11,88 8,36
13 Aada KivistöAada Kivistö (-05) KalajJu 25.9.05 12,10 SB
12,10 SB X 11,70 8,46
14 Miina Mäki-KorteMiina Mäki-Korte (-06) IkaalU 25.1.06 10,49 PB
10,18 PB 10,49 PB 8,24 9,98
15 Ronja LjungbergRonja Ljungberg (-07) IFÅsarna 17.4.07 9,80
9,80 9,11 8,59 9,72
16 Ilona YltiöIlona Yltiö (-06) ÄhtU 5.2.06 8,94
8,55 8,84 8,37 8,94
Ikaalinen, Vattenfall-seuracupin Mega-sarja sukkulaviesti ja pisteet 3.9.2016
Pisteet: Pyhäselän Urheilijat 385, Noormarkun Nopsa 371,5, Iitin Pyrintö 299,5,
Tammelan Ryske 287,5, Kauhavan Wisa 271, IF Åsarna 264, IF Kraft 256,5,
Laitilan Jyske 249, Sjundeå IF 244,5, Lauttakylän Luja 243,5, Ähtärin Urheilijat 231,
Alajärven Ankkurit 228, Kalajoen Junkkarit 223,5, Juvan Urheilijat 218,
Alavuden Urheilijat 216, Ikaalisten Urheilijat 163,5
PT Sukkulaviesti 16 x 60 m
Erä 1
1. Lauttakylän Luja 2.21,9
Elmeri Kivipelto
Olivia Kärki
Weetu Rintala
Mona Peltola
Elmeri Lehtinen
Aino Lausniemi
Henrik Lehtinen
Lilli Virtanen
Juho Marttila
Niina Mäkelä
Frans Hakasuo
Aino Eno
Lauri Ruohomaa
Veera Matintalo
Aleksi Hakanen
Fanni Kaasalainen
2. Juvan Urheilijat 2.22,2
Onni Kimari
Pinja Hämäläinen
Petteri Laakso
Assi Korhonen
Waltteri Hämäläinen
Vilma Ukkonen
Jasper Suojala
Ella Korhonen
Santtu Kosonen
Mimmi Hyppönen
Joona Suojala
Noora Laakso
Topi Julkunen
Hannali Lodi
Joonas Liukkonen
Anni Kaipainen
3. Alavuden Urheilijat 2.22,4
Veeti Jokela
Linnea Uusitalo
Veeti Ala-Mattinen
Emma Neste
Miika Jokela
Noomi Heikkilä
Rasmus Hautamäki
Anni Peltomäki
Oskari Isomäki
Vilma Mäki
Niklas Vartiamäki
Roosa Haapamäki
Petteri Rintamäki
Maaria Kaukola
Tuomas Järvelin
Siri Sytelä
4. Kalajoen Junkkarit 2.23,1
Daniel Heikkilä
Enni Vihelä
Saku Mäkelä
Emilia Reinikainen
Henri Salmu
Friida Kivistö
Aarni Himanka
Iida Vuollet
Niilo Niemelä
Nelli Mustola
Konsta Joenväärä
Kaisa Isokääntä
Veikka Kärjä
Roosa Löf
Luka Liimatta
Fanni Kivistö
4. Sjundeå IF 2.23,1
Robert Siro
Vilma Holmberg
Erik Laru
Daniela Wasström
Kalle Danielsson
Carla Liukkonen
Felix Karlsson
Noomi Malmgren
Tobias Söderholm
Erin Hilden
Andreas Bobe
Vega Stillman
Joonas Ahola
Sigrid Berglund
Lucas Sannholm
Karita Auvinen
6. Alajärven Ankkurit 2.24,3
Samuel Särkijärvi
Milja-Maria Lahti
Eemeli Kantanen
Sofia Kari
Eero Yli-Sissala
Laura Peräsalo
Olavi Yli-Mannila
Lilja Lehtelä
Timoteus Kivikangas
Eucabeth Kivikangas
Oskari Leppäaho
Vilma Rullpakka
Aleksi Yli-Mannila
Heidi Marjomäki
Teemu Tuomela
Vilma Hänninen
7. Ähtärin Urheilijat 2.25,0
Aapeli Hietakangas
Ella Kankaanpää
Iiro Latvanen
Emmi Väänänen
Peetu Mäkinen
Emilia Kivelä
Eero Mäkinen
Elena Ohra-Aho
Hermanni Huhtamäki
Neea Puskala
Ville Toivonen
Hilda-Maria Hautakangas
Rickhard Tenhunen
Helmi Heikkilä
Iiro Suutarinen
Maija Tukeva
8. Ikaalisten Urheilijat 2.36,1
Teemu Koskela
Jenni Sormunen
Jonne Niemelä
Saana Rajasalo
Sakarias Keskiruusi
Maisa Koponen
Daniel Saaristo
Josefina Salmi
Roope Turunen
Sara Brusila
Taavi Leppänen
Aliisa Kyrönviita
Oskari Savolainen
Julia Koivuniemi
Tuomas Mäkelä
Annimaija Hiiri
Erä 2
1. Noormarkun Nopsa 2.16,0
Ilmari Pakkasela
Sanni-Maria Mäkelä
Veikko Paana
Aada-Olivia Oksanen
Oliver Oksanen
Charlotta Pettersson
Ilmari Välimäki
Netta Sukeva
Petteri Vihtalahti
Nuppu Leppänen
Niklas Erkintalo
Pritne Lember
Asseri Välimäki
Julia Ylikahri
Santeri Välimäki
Suvi Mäkitalo
2. Iitin Pyrintö 2.19,5
Erik Heikkilä
Jenni Seppälä
Otso Häyrynen
Crista Ingers
Tapio Tiihonen
Annukka Vainonen
Tuukka Ingers
Joanna Puukka
Eero Peltola
Laura Lintukangas
Akseli Nuutinen
Matleena Pitkänen
Aapo Vainonen
Veera Rautiainen
Eemeli Keinänen
Jenna Puukka
3. IF Kraft 2.19,8
Axel Granbäck
Julia Groop
Oliver Nordberg
Johanna Häggkvist
Sebastian Nordberg
Emelie Sax
Joel Storbäck
Johanna Tikkala
Jerker Storbäck
Amanda Nordström
Daniel Maars
Emma Lipkin
Joakim Storbäck
Elin Svedman
Johannes Brännback
Wilma Lassfolk
4. Pyhäselän Urheilijat 2.20,7
Väinö Kontkanen
Sara-Sofia Hyvönen
Lauri Räsänen
Alisa Oinonen
Niklas Hyvönen
Jasmina Venäläinen
Juha Karjunen
Sofia Raatikainen
Vilko Ahlholm
Veera Kontkanen
Benjamin Oittinen
Riina Hassinen
Tino Mäkelä
Jutta Nuutinen
Jimi Huuho
Kati Nuutinen
5. Tammelan Ryske 2.23,3
Aleksi Jokela
Inka Kuusela
Atte Kuusela
Tiia Talonen
Valtteri Yrjölä
Maija Haapanen
Jani Laakso
Siiri Mäkilä
Eemeli Valkama
Pinja Kämi
Ville Tuki
Jenny Sääksi
Roope Haapanen
Luna Reunanen
Oskari Kaseva
Emmi Nieminen
6. IF Åsarna 2.25,3
Benjamin Holmbäck
Elin Jakobsson
Aron Skog
Amanda Grahn
Alexander Storrank
Emma Vikman
Lucas Hansen
Ida Lillsund
Jonatan Enfors
Malin Storbacka
Elliot Grannabba
Moa Widjeskog
Robin Sandberg
Jennifer Storrank
Linus Selkälä
Amanda Koivusalo
7. Kauhavan Wisa 2.25,5
Kalle Teikari
Enni Övermark
Erkki Seppänen
Elli Seppänen
Mika Kärkkäinen
Viola Gustafsson
Aleksi Luomala
Senja Gustafsson
Valtteri Luomala
Iida Salmela
Tomi Valkama
Eerika Koivuniemi
Mikko Kärkkäinen
Pinja Koivisto
Joni Huhtala
Ronja Koivisto
8. Laitilan Jyske 2.27,0
Niklas Kilpi
Lotta Metsärinta
Max Hyttilä
Verna Vuorela
Martin Mäenpää
Carolina Grönroos
Justus Lukkala
Aada Vuoriaho
Santeri Heinonen
Maria Antola
Akseli Hyytiä
Alice Reivo
Waltteri Heinonen
Elli-Maria Lehtonen
Ilmari Vuorela
Jasmin Karlund