Yleisurheilun kaupunginmestaruuskilpailut Huittinen 20.9.2016
TULOKSET
T6 40 m
1. Meea Lehto 8,80
2. Milla Rehakka 8,94
3. Roosa Moisio 10,46
4. Fanni Peltosaari 11,16
5. Olga Pietilä 11,37
6. Elsa Haavisto 42,61
P6 40 m
1. Lassi Lähteenmäki 8,38
2. Roni Kokko 8,85
3. Santeri Mäkelä 8,89
4. Waltteri Kivimäki 9,10
5. Topias Turkko 9,21
6. Samuli Torpo 9,84
7. Veeti Touronen 11,04
8. Onni Saha 11,19
9. Isko Niittymäki 13,49
10. Niilo Saha 22,79
T6 pallonheitto
1. Fanni Peltosaari 9,13
2. Meea Lehto 7,97
3. Milla Rehakka 6,48
4. Roosa Moisio 5,72
5. Olga Pietilä 5,09
6. Elsa Haavisto 0,93
P6 pallonheitto
1. Roni Kokko 9,98
2. Lassi Lähteenmäki 9,69
3. Waltteri Kivimäki 9,26
4. Santeri Mäkelä 8,77
5. Veeti Touronen 6,92
6. Topias Turkko 6,16
7. Onni Saha 5,40
8. Samuli Torpo 4,33
9. Niilo Saha 3,11
T7 40 m
1. Amanda Koivuranta 8,14
2. Hilma Kangasperko 8,47
3. Kaisla Murtojärvi 8,49
4. Janette Torpo 8,54
5. Lyyti Ala-Viikari 8,83
T7 pallonheitto
1. Lyyti Ala-Viikari 14,37
2. Janette Torpo 11,54
3. Amanda Koivuranta 9,01
4. Kaisla Murtojärvi 7,23
5. Hilma Kangasperko 6,49
P7 pallonheitto
1. Christian Petelius 21,44
2. Remus Peltosaari 19,39
3. Sampo Rintala 18,22
4. Elias Rekikoski 17,99
5. Roma Laamanen 16,35
6. Weeti Kivimäki 13,59
7. Joonas Rekikoski 13,15
8. Rimo Turgan 9,15
9. Otto Pietilä 6,84
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Niklas Lehtinen, Lapin Salama 25,86
T8 40 m
1. Liina Laine 7,40
2. Eevi Pohjolainen 7,42
3. Heidi Kaunistola 7,99
4. Julianna Touronen 8,08
P8 40 m
1. Sakari Mäkelä 7,50
T8 pallonheitto
1. Eevi Pohjolainen 19,22
2. Liina Laine 15,52
3. Essi Johansson 14,45
4. Heidi Kaunistola 10,83
5. Julianna Touronen 7,56
P8 pallonheitto
1. Sakari Mäkelä 12,88
T9 60 m
1. Pinja Rintala 10,03
2. Ellen Kaasalainen 10,41
3. Fanni Turkko 11,16
4. Aksa Niittymäki 12,05
P9 60 m
1. Elmeri Kivipelto 9,92
2. William Kivimäki 10,78
3. Leevi Lähteenmäki 11,41
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Luukas Lehtinen, Lapin Salama 9,75
T9 600 m
1. Siiri Mäkelä 2.19,42
2. Ellen Kaasalainen 2.23,33
P9 600 m
1. Eerik Lehtinen 2.12,03
T9 pituus
1. Pinja Rintala 328
2. Fanni Turkko 276
3. Iida Vähä-Jaakkola 210
P9 pituus
1. Elmeri Kivipelto 368
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Luukas Lehtinen, Lapin Salama 416
T9 kuula
1. Siiri Mäkelä 6,65
2. Iida Vähä-Jaakkola 2,95
P9 kuula
1. Erik Lehtinen 7,61
2. William Kivimäki 4,71
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Luukas Lehtinen, Lapin Salama 8,02
T10 60 m
1. Elisa Tiuttu 9,67
P10 60 m
1. Jimi Rämö 10,75
2. Samu Matintalo 11,10
T10 600 m
1. Selma Ala-Viikari 2.19,23
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Linnea Järvinen, VsV 2.17,23
P10 600 m
1. Bruno Pietilä 2.15,48
2. Verneri Lehtinen 2.22,04
P10 pituus
1. Bruno Pietilä 362
2. Severi Laine 332
3. Jimi Rämö 308
T10 kuula
1. Selma Ala-Viikari 6,58
P10 kuula
1. Verneri Lehtinen 5,80
T11 60 m
1. Aada Koivuranta 9,39
2. Julia Johansson 10,87
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Iida Kujanpää, Tampereen Pyrintö 9,23
Birgit Tuomola, Vehmaisten Urheilijat DNS
T11 600 m
1. Julia Kaasalainen 2.10,32
2. Jenny Nisu 2.23,50
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Birgit Tuomola, Vehmaisten Urheilijat DNS
T11 pituus
1. Aada Koivuranta 368
2. Julia Johansson 326
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Iida Kujanpää, Tapereen Pyrintö 426
T11 keihäs
1. Jenny Nisu 17,15
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Iida Kujanpää, Tampereen Pyrintö 24,86
P11 keihäs
1. Severi Laine 17,58
T 13 60 m
1. Matilda Ojainmaa 8,80
2. Elli Tiuttu 8,94
3. Ella Rehakka 11,20
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Siiri Elomaa, VsV 8,73
Iida Kujanpää, Tampereen Pyrintö 9,10 ???
Jessica Junkkala, VsV 10,21
P 13 60 m
1. Elmeri Lehtinen 9,18
T13 600 m
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Jessica Junkkala, VsV 2.03,61
P13 600 m
1. Elmeri Lehtinen 1.53,79
T 13 korkeus
1. Inari Harjunmaa 123
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Lyydia Herrala, KKV 123
P 13 korkeus
1. Henrik Lehtinen 148
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Manu Kankaanniemi, VsV 135
T13 keihäs
1. Emmi Pohjolainen 29,67
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Siiri Elomaa, VsV 34,91
Meri Elomaa, VsV 34,82
Lyydia Herrala, KKV 27,88
P13 keihäs
1. Henrik Lehtinen 47,05
2. Veikka Kaunisto 33,95
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Manu Kankaanniemi, VsV -
T15 100 m
1. Maria Laineenoja 14,35
2. Henna Kaunistola DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Laura Koivukoski, Eurajoen Veikot 13,78
Julia Junkkala, VsV 14,50
P15 100 m
1. Artturi Kiuru 15,13
T 15 800 m
1. Hanna Nisu 2.59,07
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Selene Rossi, Espoon Tapiot 2.34,65
T15 pituus
1. Maria Laineenoja 484
2. Henna Kaunistola 446
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Laura Koivukoski, Eurajoen Veikot 488
P15 pituus
1. Artturi Kiuru 392
T15 kuula
1. Hanna Nisu 6,22
P15 kuula
1. Frans Hakasuo 12,64
2. Tero Lampila 7,71
T15 1500 m ej
1. Aino Eno 5.40,65
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Julia Junkkala,VsV 5.38,38
N kuula
1. Virpi Laine 9,21
2. Pinja Koivumäki 8,76
3. Kirsi Huhtanen 6,40
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Liisa Laikko, VsV 10,28
M 100 m
Kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Tommi Eronen, Nokian Urheilijat 12,74
M keihäs
1. Hermanni Hakasuo 63,08
2. Ville Virolainen 33,70
M50 800 m
1. Jouko Mahlamäki 2.15,54