Satakunnan 9-15 –vuotiaiden PM-moniottelut 6.9.2017
P9 3-ottelu 40m
1) Jeri Niinivirta UlvST 6,87
2) Arttu Perälä ParkU 6,96
3) Elias Ruusuvuori NoormNo 6,99
4) Akseli Viikilä MerikI 6,99
5) Einari Kaipiainen UlvST 7,06
6) Mikael Saastamoinen NoormNo 7,10
7) Hugo Salmi VammsVoi 7,10
8) Jone Sirén ParkU 7,10
9) Riki Honkanen ParkU 7,14
10) Severi Kiili UlvST 7,16
11) Juho Viitanen NoormNo 7,20
12) Leevi Pein KanksLei 7,28
13) Sampo Rintala LauttLu 7,29
14) Joose Tiensuu VammsVoi 7,30
15) Onni Mäkelä UlvST 7,33
16) Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 7,36
17) Arttu Rantala NakkVire 7,52
18) Paavo Jaakkola NakkVire 7,59
19) Onni Unkuri NakkVire 7,61
20) Santeri Rantala NakkVire 7,62
21) Teemu Kosonen PorinTa 7,63
22) Kuisma Haapaniemi KiukKi 7,67
23) Elmeri Peltomaa NoormNo 7,76
24) Antti Haukio PorinYU 7,90
25) Kalle Kyösti ParkU 7,91
26) Aapo Manner NoormNo 8,01
27) Aku Karjala PorinYU 8,03
28) Veeti Vikström PorinYU 8,03
29) Konsta Saari KiukKi 8,04
30) Luka Hohtari NakkVire 8,07
31) Jimi Salo NoormNo 8,08
32) Leo Pakkasela NoormNo 8,14
32) Kasper Naski NakkVire 8,14
34) Jalmari Kiili UlvST 8,17
35) Daniel Gröndahl UlvST 8,48
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1) Elias Ruusuvuori NoormNo 6,99
2) Leevi Pein KanksLei 7,28
3) Sampo Rintala LauttLu 7,29
4) Antti Haukio PorinYU 7,90
5) Kalle Kyösti ParkU 7,91
6) Aku Karjala PorinYU 8,03
7) Veeti Vikström PorinYU 8,03
8) Jalmari Kiili UlvST 8,17
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1) Arttu Perälä ParkU 6,96
2) Jone Sirén ParkU 7,10
3) Juho Viitanen NoormNo 7,20
4) Elmeri Peltomaa NoormNo 7,76
5) Aapo Manner NoormNo 8,01
6) Konsta Saari KiukKi 8,04
7) Luka Hohtari NakkVire 8,07
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: NM
1) Jeri Niinivirta UlvST 6,87
2) Joose Tiensuu VammsVoi 7,30
3) Onni Mäkelä UlvST 7,33
4) Onni Unkuri NakkVire 7,61
5) Santeri Rantala NakkVire 7,62
6) Teemu Kosonen PorinTa 7,63
7) Leo Pakkasela NoormNo 8,14
Loppukilpailu erä 4, Tuuli: NM
1) Einari Kaipiainen UlvST 7,06
2) Hugo Salmi VammsVoi 7,10
3) Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 7,36
4) Arttu Rantala NakkVire 7,52
5) Kasper Naski NakkVire 8,14
6) Daniel Gröndahl UlvST 8,48
Loppukilpailu erä 5, Tuuli: NM
1) Akseli Viikilä MerikI 6,99
2) Mikael Saastamoinen NoormNo 7,10
3) Riki Honkanen ParkU 7,14
4) Severi Kiili UlvST 7,16
5) Paavo Jaakkola NakkVire 7,59
6) Kuisma Haapaniemi KiukKi 7,67
7) Jimi Salo NoormNo 8,08
T9 3-ottelu 40m
1) Eerika Tuovinen NoormNo 7,14
2) Sofia Sampolahti PorinTa 7,14
3) Sanni Tähtinen VampU 7,19
4) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 7,22
5) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 7,36
6) Liina Laine LauttLu 7,36
7) Elea Nieminen NakkVire 7,49
8) Henni Nurmi PorinYU 7,52
9) Jenny Viitanen NoormNo 7,53
10) Iina Poussu NoormNo 7,54
11) Emilia Arola UlvST 7,58
12) Minea Kiskola PorinYU 7,61
13) Maija Wallenius KiukKi 7,62
14) Linnea Tuominen PorinYU 7,65
15) Daniela Snäll NoormNo 7,65
16) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 7,66
17) Kiia Mäkinen PorinYU 7,66
18) Netta Nummi KiukKi 7,67
19) Matleena Peltomäki PorinYU 7,73
20) Venla Saari KiukKi 7,75
21) Milja Tähkänen MerikI 7,80
22) Iina Kause PorinYU 7,82
23) Venla Loikas PorinYU 7,86
24) Minja Mäkelä NoormNo 7,94
25) Mila Mäkinen PorinYU 8,13
26) Meea Marjamäki PorinYU 8,22
27) Kiira Broman PorinYU 8,29
28) Minttu Riento PorinYU 8,29
29) Elisabeth Suoniemi KiukKi 8,36
30) Ilona Äärelä NakkVire 8,40
31) Emma Lahtonen NakkVire 8,85
32) Paulina Deltuvaite UlvST 9,16
33) Sara Mattila UlvST 10,71
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 7,36
2) Maija Wallenius KiukKi 7,62
3) Mila Mäkinen PorinYU 8,13
4) Minttu Riento PorinYU 8,29
5) Elisabeth Suoniemi KiukKi 8,36
6) Ilona Äärelä NakkVire 8,40
7) Emma Lahtonen NakkVire 8,85
8) Sara Mattila UlvST 10,71
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1) Sofia Sampolahti PorinTa 7,14
2) Henni Nurmi PorinYU 7,52
3) Emilia Arola UlvST 7,58
4) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 7,66
5) Kiia Mäkinen PorinYU 7,66
6) Milja Tähkänen MerikI 7,80
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: NM
1) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 7,22
2) Jenny Viitanen NoormNo 7,53
3) Linnea Tuominen PorinYU 7,65
4) Netta Nummi KiukKi 7,67
5) Venla Loikas PorinYU 7,86
Loppukilpailu erä 4, Tuuli: NM
1) Eerika Tuovinen NoormNo 7,14
2) Liina Laine LauttLu 7,36
3) Elea Nieminen NakkVire 7,49
4) Iina Poussu NoormNo 7,54
5) Matleena Peltomäki PorinYU 7,73
6) Minja Mäkelä NoormNo 7,94
7) Meea Marjamäki PorinYU 8,22
Loppukilpailu erä 5, Tuuli: NM
1) Sanni Tähtinen VampU 7,19
2) Minea Kiskola PorinYU 7,61
3) Daniela Snäll NoormNo 7,65
4) Venla Saari KiukKi 7,75
5) Iina Kause PorinYU 7,82
6) Kiira Broman PorinYU 8,29
7) Paulina Deltuvaite UlvST 9,16
P9 3-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Jeri Niinivirta UlvST 3,79
x 3,79 3,72
2) Mikael Saastamoinen NoormNo 3,53
2,97 3,12 3,53
3) Jone Sirén ParkU 3,42
3,42 3,10 3,06
4) Riki Honkanen ParkU 3,41
3,41 3,38 3,33
5) Onni Mäkelä UlvST 3,32
3,32 3,21 3,14
6) Einari Kaipiainen UlvST 3,29
3,21 3,05 3,29
7) Hugo Salmi VammsVoi 3,26
3,26 3,14 3,00
8) Elias Ruusuvuori NoormNo 3,25
2,95 3,25 3,02
9) Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 3,23
3,03 3,10 3,23
10) Akseli Viikilä MerikI 3,20
3,20 2,98 3,18
11) Severi Kiili UlvST 3,18
3,09 3,18 3,11
12) Arttu Perälä ParkU 3,13
2,73 3,13 3,03
13) Joose Tiensuu VammsVoi 3,11
2,98 2,68 3,11
14) Teemu Kosonen PorinTa 3,08
2,83 3,02 3,08
15) Juho Viitanen NoormNo 3,06
3,02 3,05 3,06
16) Jimi Salo NoormNo 3,05
3,05 2,63 2,98
17) Elmeri Peltomaa NoormNo 3,04
3,04 2,93 3,04
18) Arttu Rantala NakkVire 3,04
x 3,00 3,04
19) Leevi Pein KanksLei 3,04
2,88 3,04 2,87
20) Luka Hohtari NakkVire 3,04
2,86 2,80 3,04
21) Kuisma Haapaniemi KiukKi 2,96
2,81 2,88 2,96
22) Leo Pakkasela NoormNo 2,94
x 2,94 2,56
23) Onni Unkuri NakkVire 2,90
2,84 2,90 2,90
24) Veeti Vikström PorinYU 2,85
2,77 x 2,85
25) Paavo Jaakkola NakkVire 2,83
2,65 2,83 2,50
26) Santeri Rantala NakkVire 2,81
x 2,81 x
27) Konsta Saari KiukKi 2,77
2,72 2,74 2,77
28) Kalle Kyösti ParkU 2,75
2,67 2,75 2,49
29) Kasper Naski NakkVire 2,60
2,40 2,60 2,59
30) Aapo Manner NoormNo 2,59
2,50 2,59 2,47
31) Jalmari Kiili UlvST 2,51
2,27 2,51 2,25
32) Aku Karjala PorinYU 2,47
2,43 2,47 2,15
33) Sampo Rintala LauttLu 2,40
2,40 2,33 2,38
34) Antti Haukio PorinYU 2,37
2,36 2,37 1,64
35) Daniel Gröndahl UlvST 2,11
2,11 1,83 1,75
T9 3-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Sanni Tähtinen VampU 3,46
3,41 3,18 3,46
2) Eerika Tuovinen NoormNo 3,26
3,21 x 3,26
3) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 3,25
3,25 3,14 3,02
4) Jenny Viitanen NoormNo 3,20
3,20 2,98 2,83
5) Elea Nieminen NakkVire 3,20
2,91 2,97 3,20
6) Kiia Mäkinen PorinYU 3,17
3,17 2,98 2,81
7) Minea Kiskola PorinYU 3,13
x 2,94 3,13
8) Sofia Sampolahti PorinTa 3,11
2,82 3,11 2,98
9) Maija Wallenius KiukKi 3,08
3,08 2,88 2,76
10) Matleena Peltomäki PorinYU 3,07
3,07 3,01 3,03
11) Emilia Arola UlvST 3,06
3,01 3,05 3,06
12) Henni Nurmi PorinYU 3,06
3,06 3,02 x
13) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 3,06
3,06 2,95 2,96
14) Liina Laine LauttLu 3,05
2,93 1,91 3,05
15) Netta Nummi KiukKi 2,97
2,97 2,89 2,81
16) Meea Marjamäki PorinYU 2,94
x 2,76 2,94
17) Daniela Snäll NoormNo 2,90
2,90 2,84 x
18) Iina Poussu NoormNo 2,89
2,89 2,88 x
19) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 2,87
2,67 2,56 2,87
20) Iina Kause PorinYU 2,81
2,81 2,80 2,70
21) Milja Tähkänen MerikI 2,76
1,76 2,76 2,68
22) Linnea Tuominen PorinYU 2,75
x 2,75 2,60
23) Mila Mäkinen PorinYU 2,74
2,71 2,74 2,41
24) Kiira Broman PorinYU 2,69
2,69 2,39 2,52
25) Venla Loikas PorinYU 2,67
2,47 2,23 2,67
26) Minja Mäkelä NoormNo 2,64
2,64 x 2,64
27) Venla Saari KiukKi 2,58
2,42 2,58 x
28) Minttu Riento PorinYU 2,44
2,44 2,21 x
29) Elisabeth Suoniemi KiukKi 2,42
2,42 2,25 2,33
30) Emma Lahtonen NakkVire 2,30
2,30 2,27 2,17
31) Ilona Äärelä NakkVire 2,30
2,30 2,17 2,21
32) Paulina Deltuvaite UlvST 1,98
1,64 1,90 1,98
33) Sara Mattila UlvST 1,51
1,51 1,46 1,49
P9 3-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Riki Honkanen ParkU 7,47
7,40 6,51 7,47
2) Jimi Salo NoormNo 7,17
7,05 6,33 7,17
3) Onni Mäkelä UlvST 6,76
6,55 6,06 6,76
4) Akseli Viikilä MerikI 6,34
5,94 6,34 6,13
5) Jeri Niinivirta UlvST 5,98
5,84 5,98 x
6) Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 5,89
x 5,89 4,79
7) Jone Sirén ParkU 5,85
5,34 5,28 5,85
8) Veeti Vikström PorinYU 5,80
4,82 5,19 5,80
9) Elmeri Peltomaa NoormNo 5,59
5,17 5,25 5,59
10) Kuisma Haapaniemi KiukKi 5,48
5,36 5,48 5,20
11) Elias Ruusuvuori NoormNo 5,30
4,95 5,02 5,30
12) Severi Kiili UlvST 5,26
5,26 4,16 4,94
13) Joose Tiensuu VammsVoi 5,16
x 5,16 4,57
14) Santeri Rantala NakkVire 5,12
4,91 4,48 5,12
15) Juho Viitanen NoormNo 5,09
4,78 5,03 5,09
16) Mikael Saastamoinen NoormNo 5,00
4,35 5,00 5,00
17) Kalle Kyösti ParkU 4,91
4,77 4,91 x
18) Leevi Pein KanksLei 4,89
4,22 4,07 4,89
19) Konsta Saari KiukKi 4,76
4,40 x 4,76
20) Teemu Kosonen PorinTa 4,75
4,44 4,23 4,75
21) Luka Hohtari NakkVire 4,71
4,71 x x
22) Einari Kaipiainen UlvST 4,67
4,08 4,43 4,67
23) Paavo Jaakkola NakkVire 4,56
4,56 4,12 4,05
24) Hugo Salmi VammsVoi 4,52
4,29 4,35 4,52
25) Aapo Manner NoormNo 4,50
4,45 4,50 x
26) Arttu Perälä ParkU 4,49
4,49 4,02 4,01
27) Leo Pakkasela NoormNo 4,43
4,43 4,37 4,34
28) Arttu Rantala NakkVire 4,41
3,94 4,41 3,82
29) Kasper Naski NakkVire 4,11
3,53 3,62 4,11
30) Onni Unkuri NakkVire 4,09
3,23 3,95 4,09
31) Aku Karjala PorinYU 4,05
x 4,05 4,01
32) Jalmari Kiili UlvST 3,77
x 3,77 x
33) Antti Haukio PorinYU 3,25
2,98 3,25 2,94
34) Daniel Gröndahl UlvST 2,90
2,80 2,90 2,43
35) Sampo Rintala LauttLu 2,66
2,66 2,48 2,45
T9 3-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Kiia Mäkinen PorinYU 5,87
4,84 5,87 5,56
2) Liina Laine LauttLu 5,42
5,29 5,10 5,42
3) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 5,38
5,26 5,38 x
4) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 4,96
4,68 4,96 x
5) Minja Mäkelä NoormNo 4,93
4,93 4,88 4,75
6) Milja Tähkänen MerikI 4,75
4,75 3,93 4,24
7) Meea Marjamäki PorinYU 4,74
4,74 x 4,67
8) Netta Nummi KiukKi 4,68
4,58 4,68 4,68
9) Jenny Viitanen NoormNo 4,67
4,19 4,15 4,67
10) Henni Nurmi PorinYU 4,59
4,48 4,35 4,59
11) Minea Kiskola PorinYU 4,54
4,39 4,54 4,11
12) Venla Saari KiukKi 4,51
3,72 4,51 4,27
13) Iina Kause PorinYU 4,46
4,29 4,46 4,28
14) Emilia Arola UlvST 4,33
4,33 4,25 4,12
15) Eerika Tuovinen NoormNo 4,32
3,53 3,73 4,32
16) Sofia Sampolahti PorinTa 4,28
4,28 x 4,23
17) Paulina Deltuvaite UlvST 4,22
3,58 4,22 3,77
18) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 4,14
3,76 3,11 4,14
19) Iina Poussu NoormNo 4,10
4,10 3,95 3,42
20) Mila Mäkinen PorinYU 4,09
4,09 3,79 3,42
21) Sanni Tähtinen VampU 4,04
3,69 4,04 3,60
22) Elea Nieminen NakkVire 3,93
2,99 3,93 3,12
23) Linnea Tuominen PorinYU 3,90
3,14 3,90 3,52
24) Daniela Snäll NoormNo 3,59
3,37 3,59 3,58
25) Maija Wallenius KiukKi 3,45
3,05 3,38 3,45
26) Venla Loikas PorinYU 3,36
3,36 x 2,49
27) Emma Lahtonen NakkVire 3,26
2,85 3,26 2,55
28) Elisabeth Suoniemi KiukKi 3,22
x 3,22 3,08
29) Sara Mattila UlvST 3,14
3,14 3,09 x
30) Matleena Peltomäki PorinYU 3,12
2,98 3,12 3,03
31) Ilona Äärelä NakkVire 2,99
2,74 2,99 2,78
32) Minttu Riento PorinYU 2,92
2,25 2,92 x
33) Kiira Broman PorinYU 2,80
2,54 2,59 2,80
P9 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Jeri Niinivirta UlvST 747
2) Riki Honkanen ParkU 722
3) Akseli Viikilä MerikI 659
4) Jone Sirén ParkU 642
4) Onni Mäkelä UlvST 642
6) Mikael Saastamoinen NoormNo 613
7) Elias Ruusuvuori NoormNo 612
8) Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 580
9) Einari Kaipiainen UlvST 572
10) Severi Kiili UlvST 571
11) Arttu Perälä ParkU 562
12) Hugo Salmi VammsVoi 553
13) Jimi Salo NoormNo 552
14) Juho Viitanen NoormNo 540
15) Joose Tiensuu VammsVoi 535
16) Leevi Pein KanksLei 516
17) Elmeri Peltomaa NoormNo 495
18) Kuisma Haapaniemi KiukKi 489
19) Teemu Kosonen PorinTa 470
20) Arttu Rantala NakkVire 462
21) Veeti Vikström PorinYU 461
22) Santeri Rantala NakkVire 459
23) Paavo Jaakkola NakkVire 437
24) Luka Hohtari NakkVire 423
25) Onni Unkuri NakkVire 419
26) Kalle Kyösti ParkU 415
27) Konsta Saari KiukKi 398
28) Leo Pakkasela NoormNo 393
29) Aapo Manner NoormNo 371
30) Sampo Rintala LauttLu 347
31) Kasper Naski NakkVire 343
32) Aku Karjala PorinYU 336
33) Jalmari Kiili UlvST 316
34) Antti Haukio PorinYU 301
35) Daniel Gröndahl UlvST 224
T9 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 553
2) Sanni Tähtinen VampU 542
3) Eerika Tuovinen NoormNo 537
4) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 534
4) Kiia Mäkinen PorinYU 534
4) Liina Laine LauttLu 534
7) Sofia Sampolahti PorinTa 516
8) Jenny Viitanen NoormNo 492
9) Henni Nurmi PorinYU 472
10) Minea Kiskola PorinYU 468
11) Elea Nieminen NakkVire 460
12) Emilia Arola UlvST 452
13) Netta Nummi KiukKi 449
14) Iina Poussu NoormNo 426
15) Milja Tähkänen MerikI 418
16) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 413
17) Maija Wallenius KiukKi 408
18) Iina Kause PorinYU 406
19) Meea Marjamäki PorinYU 402
19) Minja Mäkelä NoormNo 402
21) Venla Saari KiukKi 394
22) Linnea Tuominen PorinYU 391
23) Daniela Snäll NoormNo 390
24) Matleena Peltomäki PorinYU 380
25) Mila Mäkinen PorinYU 355
26) Venla Loikas PorinYU 337
27) Kiira Broman PorinYU 280
28) Elisabeth Suoniemi KiukKi 270
29) Minttu Riento PorinYU 262
30) Paulina Deltuvaite UlvST 249
31) Ilona Äärelä NakkVire 248
32) Emma Lahtonen NakkVire 237
33) Sara Mattila UlvST 139
P10 3-ottelu 60m
1) Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 8,89
2) Samuel Jussila NoormNo 9,45
3) Joel Peltonen PorinTa 9,64
4) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 9,80
5) Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 10,04
6) Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 10,04
7) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 10,25
8) Juho Unkuri NakkVire 10,37
9) Miko Ouramaa NakkVire 10,62
10) Roni Mikkilä NakkVire 10,72
11) Patrik Viikisalo PorinYU 10,75
12) Lauri Meskanen PorinYU 11,26
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1) Samuel Jussila NoormNo 9,45
2) Joel Peltonen PorinTa 9,64
3) Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 10,04
4) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 10,25
5) Juho Unkuri NakkVire 10,37
6) Miko Ouramaa NakkVire 10,62
7) Patrik Viikisalo PorinYU 10,75
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1) Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 8,89
2) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 9,80
3) Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 10,04
4) Roni Mikkilä NakkVire 10,72
5) Lauri Meskanen PorinYU 11,26
T10 3-ottelu 60m
1) Nuppu Willman NoormNo 9,60
2) Emilia Helmi NoormNo 9,60
3) Ronja Räsänen NoormNo 9,72
4) Elle Kariniemi LauttLu 9,74
5) Maija Vuori NakkVire 9,80
6) Aada Salonen PorinYU 9,98
7) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 10,10
8) Pinja Rintala LauttLu 10,12
9) Ella Harell PorinYU 10,28
10) Hilla Tenho NoormNo 10,29
11) Ella Kause PorinYU 10,39
12) Petra Broman PorinYU 10,43
13) Nette Järvinen UlvST 10,59
14) Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 10,65
15) Julia Alanen KanksLei 10,75
16) Moona Kivitie UlvST 10,94
17) Emilia Palomäki UlvST 11,25
18) Julia Gröndahl PorinYU 11,78
19) Sofia Sjöblom NakkVire 11,89
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1) Aada Salonen PorinYU 9,98
2) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 10,10
3) Julia Alanen KanksLei 10,75
4) Moona Kivitie UlvST 10,94
5) Emilia Palomäki UlvST 11,25
6) Julia Gröndahl PorinYU 11,78
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1) Emilia Helmi NoormNo 9,60
2) Pinja Rintala LauttLu 10,12
3) Hilla Tenho NoormNo 10,29
4) Ella Kause PorinYU 10,39
5) Petra Broman PorinYU 10,43
6) Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 10,65
7) Sofia Sjöblom NakkVire 11,89
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: NM
1) Nuppu Willman NoormNo 9,60
2) Ronja Räsänen NoormNo 9,72
3) Elle Kariniemi LauttLu 9,74
4) Maija Vuori NakkVire 9,80
5) Ella Harell PorinYU 10,28
6) Nette Järvinen UlvST 10,59
P10 3-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 4,37
4,37 4,32 4,14
2) Samuel Jussila NoormNo 4,10
4,06 4,10 4,10
3) Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 3,76
3,69 3,76 3,59
4) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 3,66
3,58 x 3,66
5) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 3,46
3,46 3,44 3,33
6) Roni Mikkilä NakkVire 3,38
3,38 3,36 3,23
7) Joel Peltonen PorinTa 3,32
3,16 3,25 3,32
8) Juho Unkuri NakkVire 3,28
3,13 3,28 3,20
9) Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 3,26
3,24 3,16 3,26
10) Patrik Viikisalo PorinYU 3,14
3,14 2,96 3,03
11) Miko Ouramaa NakkVire 3,12
3,12 2,95 3,06
12) Lauri Meskanen PorinYU 2,65
2,59 2,65 2,65
T10 3-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Nuppu Willman NoormNo 4,27
4,00 4,27 4,09
2) Aada Salonen PorinYU 3,88
3,73 3,82 3,88
3) Emilia Helmi NoormNo 3,85
3,85 3,82 3,60
4) Ella Kause PorinYU 3,82
3,63 3,82 3,78
5) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 3,74
3,50 3,69 3,74
6) Maija Vuori NakkVire 3,63
3,59 3,63 3,63
7) Elle Kariniemi LauttLu 3,60
3,60 3,56 3,60
8) Hilla Tenho NoormNo 3,46
x 3,21 3,46
9) Ronja Räsänen NoormNo 3,44
2,96 3,38 3,44
10) Pinja Rintala LauttLu 3,36
2,83 3,36 3,31
11) Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 3,35
3,35 3,15 3,10
12) Ella Harell PorinYU 3,26
3,05 3,26 3,21
13) Moona Kivitie UlvST 3,21
3,19 3,21 3,13
14) Emilia Palomäki UlvST 3,11
3,09 3,02 3,11
15) Nette Järvinen UlvST 3,08
2,95 2,75 3,08
16) Julia Gröndahl PorinYU 2,86
2,60 2,73 2,86
17) Petra Broman PorinYU 2,81
2,81 2,77 2,81
18) Julia Alanen KanksLei 2,77
2,77 2,67 2,74
19) Sofia Sjöblom NakkVire 2,73
2,72 2,37 2,73
P10 3-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 7,66
7,66 6,72 x
2) Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 7,56
7,53 7,56 x
3) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 7,20
7,19 6,97 7,20
4) Roni Mikkilä NakkVire 7,00
x x 7,00
5) Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 6,60
6,42 6,34 6,60
6) Samuel Jussila NoormNo 6,05
5,82 4,78 6,05
7) Lauri Meskanen PorinYU 5,65
5,65 5,53 5,38
8) Patrik Viikisalo PorinYU 5,60
5,60 4,94 5,17
9) Joel Peltonen PorinTa 5,60
4,74 5,05 5,60
10) Miko Ouramaa NakkVire 5,19
5,19 4,80 4,50
11) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 5,07
5,02 4,65 5,07
12) Juho Unkuri NakkVire 4,98
4,98 4,61 4,46
T10 3-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Nuppu Willman NoormNo 8,42
8,42 7,72 6,95
2) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 7,53
x 7,53 6,52
3) Ella Kause PorinYU 7,42
7,42 7,09 6,80
4) Elle Kariniemi LauttLu 6,89
5,95 6,89 6,69
5) Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 6,67
6,46 6,67 6,27
6) Julia Alanen KanksLei 5,90
5,90 4,48 5,02
7) Emilia Helmi NoormNo 5,76
x x 5,76
8) Ella Harell PorinYU 5,69
x 5,12 5,69
9) Maija Vuori NakkVire 5,59
5,59 4,97 4,75
10) Pinja Rintala LauttLu 5,31
5,31 4,99 4,34
11) Aada Salonen PorinYU 5,27
5,27 5,18 5,01
12) Sofia Sjöblom NakkVire 4,91
4,81 4,91 4,72
13) Ronja Räsänen NoormNo 4,80
4,80 4,63 4,09
14) Emilia Palomäki UlvST 4,57
4,24 4,41 4,57
15) Moona Kivitie UlvST 4,48
4,41 4,40 4,48
16) Petra Broman PorinYU 4,13
3,67 4,13 3,49
17) Nette Järvinen UlvST 3,83
3,34 3,54 3,83
18) Hilla Tenho NoormNo 3,50
3,38 3,50 3,40
19) Julia Gröndahl PorinYU 3,22
3,11 3,03 3,22
P10 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 1024
2) Samuel Jussila NoormNo 841
3) Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 793
4) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 730
5) Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 718
6) Joel Peltonen PorinTa 668
7) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 639
7) Roni Mikkilä NakkVire 639
9) Juho Unkuri NakkVire 548
10) Patrik Viikisalo PorinYU 531
11) Miko Ouramaa NakkVire 517
12) Lauri Meskanen PorinYU 448
T10 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Nuppu Willman NoormNo 978
2) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 776
3) Elle Kariniemi LauttLu 763
4) Emilia Helmi NoormNo 759
5) Ella Kause PorinYU 754
6) Aada Salonen PorinYU 691
6) Maija Vuori NakkVire 691
8) Ronja Räsänen NoormNo 633
9) Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 622
10) Pinja Rintala LauttLu 600
11) Ella Harell PorinYU 591
12) Hilla Tenho NoormNo 508
13) Julia Alanen KanksLei 506
14) Moona Kivitie UlvST 469
15) Nette Järvinen UlvST 449
16) Petra Broman PorinYU 446
17) Emilia Palomäki UlvST 443
18) Sofia Sjöblom NakkVire 387
19) Julia Gröndahl PorinYU 323
T11 3-ottelu 60m
1) Olivia Kärki LauttLu 9,15
2) Emmi Sirén ParkU 9,24
3) Aada-Olivia Oksanen NoormNo 9,35
4) Elisa Tiuttu LauttLu 9,41
5) Katariina Lammi UlvST 9,63
6) Sofia Sivunen PorinYU 9,66
7) Neea Nummi KiukKi 9,67
8) Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 9,85
9) Mea Rosenvall NakkVire 9,86
10) Olga Kononen NoormNo 10,34
11) Selma Ala-Viikari VampU 10,35
12) Iida Mikkelsson PorinYU 10,44
13) Rebecca Nelimarkka UlvST 10,54
14) Aino Anttila NakkVire 10,54
15) Nanda Järvinen UlvST 12,01
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1) Sofia Sivunen PorinYU 9,66
2) Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 9,85
3) Mea Rosenvall NakkVire 9,86
4) Olga Kononen NoormNo 10,34
5) Selma Ala-Viikari VampU 10,35
6) Rebecca Nelimarkka UlvST 10,54
7) Aino Anttila NakkVire 10,54
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1) Olivia Kärki LauttLu 9,15
2) Emmi Sirén ParkU 9,24
3) Aada-Olivia Oksanen NoormNo 9,35
4) Elisa Tiuttu LauttLu 9,41
5) Katariina Lammi UlvST 9,63
6) Neea Nummi KiukKi 9,67
7) Iida Mikkelsson PorinYU 10,44
8) Nanda Järvinen UlvST 12,01
T11 3-ottelu Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Olivia Kärki LauttLu 4,35
4,29 3,83 4,35
2) Aada-Olivia Oksanen NoormNo 4,13
3,87 4,13 4,10
3) Sofia Sivunen PorinYU 4,04
3,79 4,04 4,02
4) Emmi Sirén ParkU 3,97
3,84 3,91 3,97
5) Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 3,79
3,70 3,73 3,79
6) Elisa Tiuttu LauttLu 3,76
3,64 3,42 3,76
7) Katariina Lammi UlvST 3,68
3,43 x 3,68
8) Selma Ala-Viikari VampU 3,66
3,49 3,66 x
9) Iida Mikkelsson PorinYU 3,63
3,33 3,47 3,63
10) Neea Nummi KiukKi 3,60
3,60 3,57 3,34
11) Rebecca Nelimarkka UlvST 3,54
3,32 3,43 3,54
12) Mea Rosenvall NakkVire 3,48
3,24 3,36 3,48
13) Olga Kononen NoormNo 3,46
3,06 3,22 3,46
14) Aino Anttila NakkVire 3,44
3,44 3,40 3,26
15) Nanda Järvinen UlvST 2,28
2,23 2,25 2,28
T11 3-ottelu Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Rebecca Nelimarkka UlvST 9,03
8,17 9,03 8,04
2) Katariina Lammi UlvST 8,53
8,53 8,51 8,48
3) Emmi Sirén ParkU 8,09
7,55 8,09 7,18
4) Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 7,89
7,89 7,18 7,35
5) Mea Rosenvall NakkVire 7,84
x 7,84 7,64
6) Iida Mikkelsson PorinYU 7,54
7,39 7,32 7,54
7) Sofia Sivunen PorinYU 7,17
6,18 7,17 6,24
8) Selma Ala-Viikari VampU 7,04
6,95 6,89 7,04
9) Olga Kononen NoormNo 6,91
6,91 6,70 5,89
10) Aada-Olivia Oksanen NoormNo 6,78
6,45 5,78 6,78
11) Olivia Kärki LauttLu 6,75
6,27 6,75 6,71
12) Neea Nummi KiukKi 6,69
5,93 6,69 6,64
13) Elisa Tiuttu LauttLu 6,59
5,59 6,59 6,01
14) Aino Anttila NakkVire 5,95
5,95 5,28 5,49
15) Nanda Järvinen UlvST 5,45
5,45 5,31 5,01
T11 3-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1) Olivia Kärki LauttLu 975
2) Emmi Sirén ParkU 964
3) Aada-Olivia Oksanen NoormNo 902
4) Katariina Lammi UlvST 880
5) Sofia Sivunen PorinYU 860
6) Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 833
7) Elisa Tiuttu LauttLu 820
8) Rebecca Nelimarkka UlvST 790
9) Mea Rosenvall NakkVire 782
10) Neea Nummi KiukKi 761
11) Iida Mikkelsson PorinYU 727
12) Selma Ala-Viikari VampU 712
13) Olga Kononen NoormNo 676
14) Aino Anttila NakkVire 605
15) Nanda Järvinen UlvST 370