Tyttö- ja poikaolympialaiset 09.08.2017
P7 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Daniel Huppunen KokemKV 7,97
2) Jami Nummi KiukKi 8,30
3) Aku Rinne Kokemäen Kova-Väki 8,58
4) Santeri Mäkelä LauttLu 8,65
5) Jesse Mäkitalo KiukKi 8,76
Albert Kaikkonen SäkU
P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1) Jesse Mäkitalo KiukKi 22,22
22,22 21,25
2) Juho Mäkiranta VammsVoi 21,62
12,92 21,62
3) Jaakko Hynnä SäkU 20,78
20,78 15,71
4) Jami Nummi KiukKi 18,27
15,18 18,27
5) Aku Rinne Kokemäen Kova-Väki 15,88
15,88 14,66
6) Daniel Huppunen KokemKV 15,61
15,61 15,15
7) Santeri Mäkelä LauttLu 13,34
13,34 11,73
8) Albert Kaikkonen SäkU 13,28
11,89 13,28
9) Aatu Malinen 3,74
3,74 2,94
T9 40m
1) Alexia Myllymäki RaumU 7,04
2) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 7,18
3) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 7,26
4) Liinu Salmi RaumU 7,29
5) Ilona Nordman RaumU 7,36
6) Liina Laine LauttLu 7,43
7) Aani Lehtola KiukKi 7,51
8) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 7,55
9) Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 7,57
10) Susan Söderlund Kokemäen Kova-Väki 7,59
11) Maija Wallenius KiukKi 7,63
12) Netta Nummi KiukKi 7,64
13) Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 7,69
14) Venla Saari KiukKi 7,74
15) Milja Tähkänen MerikI 7,90
16) Lilli Rosvall KokemKV 8,06
Amanda Jalonen KokemKV DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Alexia Myllymäki RaumU 7,04
2) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 7,26
3) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 7,55
4) Netta Nummi KiukKi 7,64
5) Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 7,69
6) Venla Saari KiukKi 7,74
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,3
1) Liinu Salmi RaumU 7,29
2) Ilona Nordman RaumU 7,36
3) Aani Lehtola KiukKi 7,51
4) Susan Söderlund Kokemäen Kova-Väki 7,59
5) Maija Wallenius KiukKi 7,63
Amanda Jalonen KokemKV DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 7,18
2) Liina Laine LauttLu 7,43
3) Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 7,57
4) Milja Tähkänen MerikI 7,90
5) Lilli Rosvall KokemKV 8,06
T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Alexia Myllymäki RaumU 3,68
3,48 3,68 3,60 3,54
2) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 3,43
3,37 3,39 3,37 3,43
3) Liina Laine LauttLu 3,15
3,15 3,09 3,01 2,87
4) Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 3,13
2,93 2,86 3,06 3,13
5) Maija Wallenius KiukKi 3,12
3,12 2,96 2,91 2,90
6) Aani Lehtola KiukKi 3,09
3,09 2,97 2,97 2,93
7) Ilona Nordman RaumU 3,08
2,99 3,08 3,05 2,99
8) Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 3,04
2,96 3,03 3,00 3,04
9) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 3,01
2,66 3,01 2,91 2,66
10) Liinu Salmi RaumU 2,96
2,96 2,94 2,19 2,91
11) Milja Tähkänen MerikI 2,95
2,87 2,91 2,95 2,83
12) Venla-Maria Ihamäki PorinYU 2,90
2,90 2,82 2,89 2,49
13) Netta Nummi KiukKi 2,90
2,90 2,78 2,87 2,82
14) Susan Söderlund Kokemäen Kova-Väki 2,85
2,85 x 2,54 2,75
15) Venla Saari KiukKi 2,71
2,71 2,67 2,59 2,59
16) Lilli Rosvall KokemKV 2,17
x 2,15 2,17 2,06
Amanda Jalonen KokemKV DNS
Netta Nevala Kokemäen Kova-Väki 2,76
2,40 x x 2,76
Tilda Malinen Kokemäen Kova-Väki 2,09
1,73 2,09 - -
T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Ilona Nordman RaumU 5,62
x 5,19 5,18 5,62
2) Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 5,35
5,03 4,73 4,76 5,35
3) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 5,05
4,86 4,08 4,88 5,05
4) Susan Söderlund Kokemäen Kova-Väki 5,02
4,60 5,02 x 4,65
5) Liina Laine LauttLu 4,75
3,74 4,75 4,12 4,73
6) Aani Lehtola KiukKi 4,46
4,31 4,46 3,72 4,45
7) Iina Kause PorinYU 4,41
4,35 4,40 4,38 4,41
8) Venla Saari KiukKi 4,18
4,07 4,04 4,18 x
9) Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 4,13
3,50 3,99 4,13 3,68
10) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 4,12
4,12 3,97 3,48 3,94
11) Milja Tähkänen MerikI 4,11
4,11 3,87 3,91 3,93
12) Netta Nummi KiukKi 4,09
3,88 3,89 4,09 x
13) Liinu Salmi RaumU 4,08
3,99 3,56 4,08 x
14) Lilli Rosvall KokemKV 3,82
3,74 3,75 3,57 3,82
15) Alexia Myllymäki RaumU 3,57
x 3,57 3,54 3,27
16) Maija Wallenius KiukKi 3,43
3,02 3,28 3,43 3,17
Amanda Jalonen KokemKV DNS
P11 60m
1) Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 8,90
2) Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 8,92
3) Niklas Ranne PorinYU 9,29
4) Aleksi Hujo VammsVoi 9,59
5) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 9,59
6) Aatu Kuusisto VammsVoi 9,71
7) Elmeri Kivipelto LauttLu 9,91
8) Aleksi Ahlfors RaumU 9,93
9) Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 10,29
10) Joona Heino KiukKi 10,31
11) Samu Söderlund KokemKV 10,77
12) Romeo Horelli KokemKV 10,91
Juho Herrala KokemKV DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,4
1) Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 8,90
2) Niklas Ranne PorinYU 9,29
3) Aleksi Hujo VammsVoi 9,59
4) Samu Söderlund KokemKV 10,77
5) Romeo Horelli KokemKV 10,91
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,6
1) Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 8,92
2) Elmeri Kivipelto LauttLu 9,91
3) Joona Heino KiukKi 10,31
Juho Herrala KokemKV DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,3
1) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 9,59
2) Aatu Kuusisto VammsVoi 9,71
3) Aleksi Ahlfors RaumU 9,93
4) Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 10,29
P11 60m aidat
1) Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 10,48
2) Niklas Ranne PorinYU 11,49
3) Aleksi Ahlfors RaumU 11,67
4) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 12,18
5) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 12,57
6) Severi Laine LauttLu 12,94
7) Samu Söderlund KokemKV 13,28
Juho Herrala KokemKV
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Niklas Ranne PorinYU 11,49
2) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 12,18
3) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 12,57
Juho Herrala KokemKV
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,1
1) Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 10,48
2) Aleksi Ahlfors RaumU 11,67
3) Severi Laine LauttLu 12,94
4) Samu Söderlund KokemKV 13,28
T11 60m aidat
1) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 11,53
2) Mea Rosenvall NakkVire 11,79
3) Rebecca Nelimarkka UlvST 11,88
4) Ella Harell PorinYU 11,91
5) Sanni Pihko LauttLu 12,48
6) Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 12,97
7) Lotta Salmi RaumU 13,10
8) Nelli Ranne PorinYU 13,72
9) Alina Jokinen VammsVoi 14,03
10) Janella Aalto KokemKV 14,17
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,3
1) Rebecca Nelimarkka UlvST 11,88
2) Ella Harell PorinYU 11,91
3) Sanni Pihko LauttLu 12,48
4) Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 12,97
5) Janella Aalto KokemKV 14,17
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,0
1) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 11,53
2) Mea Rosenvall NakkVire 11,79
3) Lotta Salmi RaumU 13,10
4) Nelli Ranne PorinYU 13,72
5) Alina Jokinen VammsVoi 14,03
P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 4,66
4,46 4,42 4,35 4,66
2) Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 3,95
3,69 3,92 3,87 3,95
3) Aleksi Hujo VammsVoi 3,92
3,92 3,89 3,09 -
4) Niklas Ranne PorinYU 3,84
3,72 3,56 3,69 3,84
5) Aatu Kuusisto VammsVoi 3,82
3,82 x 3,75 3,82
6) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 3,70
3,49 3,46 3,70 3,62
7) Aleksi Ahlfors RaumU 3,66
3,66 3,63 3,63 3,40
8) Elmeri Kivipelto LauttLu 3,56
3,56 3,51 3,47 3,41
9) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 3,46
3,30 3,03 3,36 3,46
10) Patrik Viikisalo PorinYU 3,26
3,26 3,00 3,17 3,23
11) Joona Heino KiukKi 3,13
3,08 2,98 3,13 3,08
12) Samu Söderlund KokemKV 3,11
3,11 3,09 3,06 x
Juho Herrala KokemKV NM
DNS - -
Miiro Tähkänen MerikI NM
DNS - - -
T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Ella Kause PorinYU 3,69
3,64 3,69 3,59 3,63
2) Neea Nummi KiukKi 3,60
3,60 3,53 3,36 3,52
3) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 3,58
3,41 3,55 3,58 3,41
4) Amanda Witikkala KokemKV 3,58
3,58 3,46 3,21 3,39
5) Mea Rosenvall NakkVire 3,48
3,45 3,48 3,31 3,31
6) Rebecca Nelimarkka UlvST 3,47
3,36 3,47 3,39 3,39
7) Alina Jokinen VammsVoi 3,40
3,38 3,40 3,26 3,14
8) Ella Harell PorinYU 3,33
3,28 3,33 3,29 3,23
9) Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 3,33
3,15 3,33 3,03 3,18
10) Alma Kaikkonen SäkU 3,26
3,10 3,26 3,05 3,03
11) Lotta Salmi RaumU 3,08
3,08 3,03 2,70 2,98
12) Emilia Palomäki UlvST 3,04
2,82 3,04 2,98 2,95
13) Janella Aalto KokemKV 3,02
2,80 2,68 2,99 3,02
14) Nelli Ranne PorinYU 2,97
2,72 x 2,97 2,93
15) Milja Tuomi KokemKV 2,67
2,60 2,67 x 2,52
Sanni Pihko LauttLu DNS
P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 39,19
x 39,19 x 35,66
2) Aleksi Hujo VammsVoi 24,30
x x 23,61 24,30
3) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 22,43
x 22,02 22,43 x
4) Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 17,46
14,95 17,46 x 16,03
5) Severi Laine LauttLu 15,42
x 15,38 15,42 x
6) Samu Söderlund KokemKV 13,20
x x 13,20 9,51
Juho Herrala KokemKV DNS
T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Rebecca Nelimarkka UlvST 26,48
25,69 26,48 24,33 24,71
2) Ella Kause PorinYU 25,67
24,28 24,95 22,70 25,67
3) Alina Jokinen VammsVoi 21,56
21,56 17,65 18,42 18,45
4) Iida Mikkelsson PorinYU 20,87
20,87 20,69 20,73 19,92
5) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 17,96
13,66 17,96 17,36 15,97
6) Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 16,62
15,58 15,80 14,49 16,62
7) Amanda Witikkala KokemKV 13,15
11,60 10,77 13,15 12,92
8) Milja Tuomi KokemKV 12,36
12,36 8,02 12,31 9,38
9) Lotta Salmi RaumU 12,33
10,74 12,33 11,54 10,90
10) Sanni Pihko LauttLu 10,92
7,20 7,76 8,93 10,92
11) Emilia Palomäki UlvST 9,59
9,59 7,73 8,87 8,80
Janella Aalto KokemKV
T13 200m
1) Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 29,95
2) Sani Rajala EurajVei 30,80
3) Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas KanksLei 30,92
4) Sara Heino KiukKi 31,03
5) Sanni-Maria Mäkelä NoormNo 31,32
6) Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 31,84
7) Neea Pelkonen KiukKi 32,08
8) Inni Lehtola KiukKi 32,09
9) Anni Välimäki PorinYU 32,27
10) Katri Pärssinen VammsVoi 32,38
11) Fiona Kaikkonen SäkU 32,45
12) Sara Peltonen SäkU 32,66
13) Reetta Ääri SäkU 33,29
14) Helmi Finska VammsVoi 33,76
Ronja Poikonen KiukKi DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,0
1) Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas KanksLei 30,92
2) Katri Pärssinen VammsVoi 32,38
3) Sara Peltonen SäkU 32,66
4) Reetta Ääri SäkU 33,29
Ronja Poikonen KiukKi DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,3
1) Sanni-Maria Mäkelä NoormNo 31,32
2) Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 31,84
3) Neea Pelkonen KiukKi 32,08
4) Anni Välimäki PorinYU 32,27
5) Fiona Kaikkonen SäkU 32,45
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -1,5
1) Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 29,95
2) Sani Rajala EurajVei 30,80
3) Sara Heino KiukKi 31,03
4) Inni Lehtola KiukKi 32,09
5) Helmi Finska VammsVoi 33,76
T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,2
1) Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 10,58
2) Eveliina Haviala NakkVire 10,81
3) Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 11,07
4) Emmi Harell PorinYU 12,65
5) Helmi Finska VammsVoi 12,97
6) Siiri Pein KanksLei 16,97
T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 4,07 -1,8
3,80 4,07 3,70 4,03
+0,5 -1,8 -2,8 +0,3
2) Sani Rajala EurajVei 4,07 -1,1
3,99 3,53 x 4,07
+1,0 -1,5 -1,1
3) Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas KanksLei 4,06 -1,9
4,06 2,67 3,89 4,06
-2,2 -0,8 -1,2 -1,9
4) Sanni-Maria Mäkelä NoormNo 4,04 -0,6
x 3,87 x 4,04
-4,5 -0,6
5) Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 3,93 -0,1
3,75 3,81 3,82 3,93
-2,5 -2,0 -1,0 -0,1
6) Eveliina Haviala NakkVire 3,90 -1,4
3,90 3,86 - -
-1,4 -1,9
7) Inni Lehtola KiukKi 3,76 -0,7
3,69 3,29 3,76 3,38
-1,6 -1,4 -0,7 -1,7
8) Emmi Harell PorinYU 3,75 -2,5
3,59 3,53 3,75 x
-1,5 -1,4 -2,5
9) Neea Pelkonen KiukKi 3,73 +0,2
3,73 x 3,60 3,66
+0,2 -1,1 -0,1
10) Katri Pärssinen VammsVoi 3,65 -0,7
3,31 3,65 3,50 3,43
-0,1 -0,7 -0,8 -1,5
11) Fiona Kaikkonen SäkU 3,61 -1,3
3,46 3,61 3,47 3,33
-3,1 -1,3 -0,2 -0,3
12) Anni Välimäki PorinYU 3,48 -0,6
3,48 3,19 3,46 x
-0,6 -1,8 -1,5
13) Essi Mattila KokemKV 3,03 -0,5
3,03 x 2,95 2,78
-0,5 -0,6 -1,3
14) Ronja Poikonen KiukKi 2,62 +0,3
2,49 2,61 2,62 -
-1,9 -1,2 +0,3
T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Lyydia Herrala KokemKV 9,93
9,74 9,93 9,85 x
2) Salla Jylhänkoski UlvST 9,93
x 9,18 9,52 9,93
3) Sanni-Maria Mäkelä NoormNo 9,44
9,44 x 8,84 9,26
4) Siiri Pein KanksLei 9,36
x 9,27 9,36 8,38
5) Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 9,28
9,19 9,28 9,28 x
6) Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 8,79
x 8,79 x x
7) Neea Pelkonen KiukKi 7,43
7,12 7,43 7,09 6,57
8) Sara Heino KiukKi 7,16
6,95 7,16 7,01 6,58
9) Inni Lehtola KiukKi 6,80
6,40 6,80 6,09 6,79
10) Essi Mattila KokemKV 6,39
6,19 6,39 6,37 5,91
P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Trin Lipiäinen LauttLu 4,77 -0,4
x x 4,77 -
-2,0 -0,9 -0,4