17-, 19-, ja 22-vuotiaiden nuorten SM-hallikisat 23.-25.2.2018, Kuortane
N17 800 m (26)
1) Nathalie Blomqvist 2.10,69 IK Falken
2) Alisa Virtanen 2.10,92 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
3)Lotta Mäkinen 2.11,68 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
4)Pinja Kotinurmi 2.18,39 Lahden Ahkera
5)Heljä-Viivi Unkila 2.20,03 Turun Urheiluliitto
6)Silja Rönkä 2.20,94 Lahden Ahkera
7)Venla Marjanen 2.22,34 Kaipolan Vire
8)Ella Kainulainen 2.23,50 Savonlinnan Riento
9)Enni Katajalaakso 2.26,37 Kannuksen Ura
10)Suzette Finne 2.27,15 IK Falken
11)Siiri Reinikainen 2.27,66 Kenttäurheilijat -58
12)Aino Eno 2.28,13 Lauttakylän Luja
13)Lumi Laitinen 2.28,32 Oulun Pyrintö
14)Marianna Liukkonen 2.28,84 Oulun Pyrintö
15)Justiina Juntunen 2.29,93 Kälviän Tarmo
16)Sofia Piispa 2.31,77 Salon Vilpas
17)Ada Koskelainen 2.31,94 Karhulan Urheilijat
18)Marianne Myllylä 2.32,11 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
19)Alina Vuokila 2.33,90 Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
20)Maria Peltoniemi 2.34,09 Tampereen Pyrintö
21)Meri Suomalainen 2.35,01 Vähänkyrön Viesti
22)Venla Harala 2.39,99 Tampereen Pyrintö
23)Liisa Shevchenko 2.40,03 Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
24)Johanna Alanenpää 2.42,23 Aavasaksan Urheilijat
25)Irja Valta 2.43,74 Maaningan Mahti
26 )Aada Miskala 2.45,26 Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
N17 300 m (36)
1)Olivia Bojang 40,53 Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
2)Madeleine Glasberg 41,07 Vasa IS
3)Riina Heikkonen 41,17 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
4)Sara Siltala 41,21 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
5)Laura Lepistö 41,55 Porin Yleisurheilu
6)Erin Karjalahti 41,81 Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
7)Kerttu Latvala 41,99 Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
8)Pinja Heinonen 42,04 Tampereen Pyrintö
9)Anni Nylund 42,15 IF Åland
10)Linnea Loukola 42,35 Raision Kuula
11)Sandra Piippo-Pinho 42,43 Helsingfors IFK
12)Cecilia Ek 42,70 Borgå Akilles
13)Petra Häggqvist 42,71 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
14)Meeri Salomaa 42,79 Esbo IF
15)Merituuli Saarela 43,22 Espoon Tapiot
16)Roosa Toivonen 43,46 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
17)Pritne Lember 43,48 Noormarkun Nopsa
18)Eeva Samberg 43,57 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
19)Vilma Hakala 43,69 Espoon Tapiot
20)Judit Schwarz 43,70 Veikkolan Veikot
21)Essi Vehmaa 43,93 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
22)Vilma Lindroos 44,02 Porin Tarmo
23)Johanna Kulmala 44,14 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
24)Aino Eno 44,35 Lauttakylän Luja
25)Elina Rönkkö 44,42 Savonlinnan Riento
26)Pinja Kangas 44,88 Limingan Niittomiehet
27)Pinja Purola 45,20 Oulun Pyrintö
28)Meri Suomalainen 45,31 Vähänkyrön Viesti
29)Siiri Salo 45,46 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
30)Jutta Seppänen 45,52 Espoon Tapiot
31)Adeliina Kemppainen 45,65 Pohjan Koitto
32)Vilhelmiina Maaranto 45,92 Limingan Niittomiehet
33)Eeva Kilpeläinen 46,34 Oulun Pyrintö
34)Soyoung Teatini 47,81 Oulun Pyrintö
35)Enni Lehtomäki 48,46 Oulun Pyrintö
Eucabeth Kivikangas DNS Alajärven Ankkurit
Emma Mäkikallio DQ Pohjan Koitto
N22 Seiväs
1)Laura Ollikainen 385 Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot
2)Maria Kytölä 380 Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
3)Pinja Koivumäki 370 Lauttakylän Luja
4)Ellinor Kronholm 340 IF Femman
5)Laura Sirkiä 330 Salon Vilpas
6)Susanna Seppänen 330 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat