Punkalaitumen Kunnon Juhannuskisat 21.6.2018
M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,5
1) Aleksi Hakanen LauttLu 12,11
2) Marko Petäjä ForssSa 12,22
3) Joni Salminen ForssSa 12,30
Robert Silenko LauttLu
N 800m
1) Veera Mattila VammsVoi 2.26,40
2) Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 2.26,76
3) Amanda Virtanen TuUL 2.28,50
4) Ilona Lampila VammsVoi 2.30,25
5) Johanna Nieminen VammsVoi 2.31,73
6) Minea Lindén LoimLei 2.31,96
7) Alisa Pennanen ForssSa 2.32,22
8) Ilona Hulshof ForssSa 2.32,76
9) Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 2.33,26
10) Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 2.33,69
11) Pauliina Koivuniemi VammsVoi 2.35,94
12) Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 2.50,78
13) Maarit Nurmi MerikI 2.59,26
14) Helmi Hujanen ViialVa 3.08,87
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1) Johanna Nieminen VammsVoi 2.31,73
2) Minea Lindén LoimLei 2.31,96
3) Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 2.33,26
4) Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 2.33,69
5) Pauliina Koivuniemi VammsVoi 2.35,94
6) Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 2.50,78
7) Helmi Hujanen ViialVa 3.08,87
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1) Veera Mattila VammsVoi 2.26,40
2) Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 2.26,76
3) Amanda Virtanen TuUL 2.28,50
4) Ilona Lampila VammsVoi 2.30,25
5) Alisa Pennanen ForssSa 2.32,22
6) Ilona Hulshof ForssSa 2.32,76
7) Maarit Nurmi MerikI 2.59,26
T9 40m
1) Essi Kinnanen VammsVoi 7,12
2) Petra Pennanen HKV 7,14
3) Emma Toivonen LoimLei 7,38
4) Hilma Kangasperko LauttLu 7,55
5) Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 7,84
6) Iina Kause PorinYU 7,88
7) Ilona Äärelä NakkVire 8,28
8) Janna-Sofie Junkkala VammsVoi 8,54
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,1
1) Essi Kinnanen VammsVoi 7,12
2) Emma Toivonen LoimLei 7,38
3) Iina Kause PorinYU 7,88
4) Janna-Sofie Junkkala VammsVoi 8,54
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,3
1) Petra Pennanen HKV 7,14
2) Hilma Kangasperko LauttLu 7,55
3) Vendi Lehtimäki ForssSa 7,84
4) Ilona Äärelä NakkVire 8,28
P11 60m
1) Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 8,77
2) Topias Välläri JanJa 9,28
3) Jussi Keskinen LoimLei 9,85
4) Elmeri Kivipelto LauttLu 9,93
5) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 9,95
6) Joona Heino KiukKi 9,98
7) Nikolas Lindén LoimLei 10,12
8) Elias Eskola UrjU 10,47
9) Joose Tiensuu VammsVoi 10,50
10) Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 10,66
11) Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 10,78
12) Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 10,89
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Topias Välläri JanJa 9,28
2) Jussi Keskinen LoimLei 9,85
3) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 9,95
4) Nikolas Lindén LoimLei 10,12
5) Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 10,66
6) Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 10,89
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 8,77
2) Elmeri Kivipelto LauttLu 9,93
3) Joona Heino KiukKi 9,98
4) Elias Eskola UrjU 10,47
5) Joose Tiensuu VammsVoi 10,50
6) Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 10,78
T11 60m
1) Ida Mäki VirttNou 9,34
2) Elle Kariniemi LauttLu 9,43
3) Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 9,44
4) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 9,50
5) Vanessa Salminen ForssSa 9,54
6) Minttu Suomela LauttLu 10,18
7) Ella Kause PorinYU 10,29
8) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 10,29
8) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 10,29
10) Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 10,59
11) Vilma Toivonen LoimLei 10,63
12) Aada Alanen LauttLu 10,95
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,4
1) Ida Mäki VirttNou 9,34
2) Elle Kariniemi LauttLu 9,43
3) Ella Kause PorinYU 10,29
4) Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 10,59
5) Vilma Toivonen LoimLei 10,63
6) Aada Alanen LauttLu 10,95
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,0
1) Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 9,44
2) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 9,50
3) Vanessa Salminen ForssSa 9,54
4) Minttu Suomela LauttLu 10,18
5) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 10,29
5) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 10,29
P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Eemil Siuko PunkalKu 4,34
4,34 4,18 4,23 4,09
2) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 3,79
3,78 3,70 3,77 3,79
3) Topias Välläri JanJa 3,70
3,65 3,70 3,68 3,49
4) Elmeri Kivipelto LauttLu 3,70
3,64 3,50 3,62 3,70
5) Hugo Salmi VammsVoi 3,66
3,30 3,66 3,34 3,48
6) Nikolas Lindén LoimLei 3,64
3,40 3,52 3,56 3,64
7) Jussi Keskinen LoimLei 3,57
3,20 2,82 3,49 3,57
8) Elias Eskola UrjU 3,43
2,30 2,12 3,43 3,26
9) Joose Tiensuu VammsVoi 3,34
3,34 3,03 3,03 2,98
10) Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 3,32
3,18 x 3,32 3,32
11) Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 3,16
3,00 3,16 2,67 3,14
T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Elle Kariniemi LauttLu 4,07
4,07 3,99 4,05 3,89
2) Vanessa Salminen ForssSa 4,04
3,93 3,88 4,02 4,04
3) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 4,00
3,73 4,00 3,90 4,00
4) Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 3,98
3,83 3,97 3,95 3,98
5) Ida Mäki VirttNou 3,85
3,82 3,80 3,67 3,85
6) Ella Kause PorinYU 3,70
3,64 3,70 3,65 3,63
7) Julia Vuori ForssSa 3,50
3,50 3,40 3,38 3,29
8) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 3,49
3,42 3,43 3,49 3,49
9) Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 3,35
3,35 3,30 3,27 2,80
10) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 3,34
3,25 3,17 3,23 3,34
11) Minttu Suomela LauttLu 3,21
3,21 3,04 3,20 3,19
12) Aada Alanen LauttLu 2,87
2,81 2,70 2,87 2,70
13) Vilja Välimäki TammRy 2,77
2,77 2,56 2,27 2,
P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 29,56
27,38 26,65 26,76 28,21 29,56 29,46
2) Elias Eskola UrjU 27,63
24,31 23,98 27,63 23,96 25,55 24,84
3) Topias Välläri JanJa 26,01
21,68 22,34 26,01 24,69 23,60 24,41
4) Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 23,24
21,38 23,08 16,99 19,36 23,24 21,70
5) Jussi Keskinen LoimLei 22,06
x 15,23 16,51 17,30 17,40 22,06
6) Sami Lähde VammsVoi 20,49
17,05 19,06 18,68 20,49 18,90 16,59
7) Rasmus Salminen ForssSa 19,72
x 13,49 x 12,48 19,72 x
8) Joose Tiensuu VammsVoi 17,23
15,44 14,77 11,99 16,86 17,05 17,23
9) Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 15,80
13,40 14,24 14,52 12,09 15,80 11,99
10) Elmeri Ali-Rantala PunKu 14,37
14,37 13,94 13,71 13,40 12,46 13,00
T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Pinja Kärhä LoimJa 27,22
20,31 24,05 23,48 22,96 27,22 25,68
2) Ella Kause PorinYU 24,52
22,83 24,52 23,12 22,12 21,52 24,37
3) Miranda Lehtimäki ForssSa 20,97
18,33 19,35 20,59 18,90 x 20,97
4) Vanessa Salminen ForssSa 20,80
18,51 19,83 20,80 20,78 20,50 x
5) Venla Kärhä LoimJa 18,67
18,08 18,67 16,08 15,80 x 17,68
6) Ida Mäki VirttNou 18,02
16,11 17,28 18,02 17,72 x 17,48
7) Elle Kariniemi LauttLu 18,01
15,33 14,98 18,01 14,28 12,62 11,97
8) Vilja Välimäki TammRy 16,20
16,20 15,75 15,32 15,70 15,10 15,78
9) Vilma Toivonen LoimLei 16,12
12,16 15,55 14,23 15,43 16,12 11,96
10) Julia Vuori ForssSa 15,71
14,50 15,71 12,30 x x x
11) Helmi Äärelä NakkVire 14,24
12,23 10,10 9,97 14,24 11,76 11,90
12) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 14,01
14,01 13,32 11,73 10,40 10,30 12,75
13) Vilja Hujanen ViialVa 13,85
13,85 13,20 x 11,56 13,15 13,24
T13 60m
1) Amanda Lehtimäki ForssSa 8,73
2) Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 8,87
3) Eveliina Haviala NakkVire 8,91
4) Olivia Kärki LauttLu 8,95
5) Minea Lindén LoimLei 9,08
6) Sara Heino KiukKi 9,11
7) Inkeri Kaseva ForssSa 9,15
8) Sanni Pihko LauttLu 9,17
9) Ilona Koivuranta LauttLu 9,40
10) Malla Tuomola ForssSa 9,50
11) Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 9,52
12) Viivi Välimäki TammRy 9,55
13) Laura Touru ForssSa 9,57
14) Vilma Rönnemaa LiedPa 9,63
Mea Rosenvall NakkVire
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,5
1) Eveliina Haviala NakkVire 8,91
2) Olivia Kärki LauttLu 8,95
3) Sara Heino KiukKi 9,11
4) Inkeri Kaseva ForssSa 9,15
5) Ilona Koivuranta LauttLu 9,40
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Amanda Lehtimäki ForssSa 8,73
2) Minea Lindén LoimLei 9,08
3) Sanni Pihko LauttLu 9,17
4) Viivi Välimäki TammRy 9,55
5) Laura Touru ForssSa 9,57
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -1,3
1) Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola ForssSa 8,87
2) Malla Tuomola ForssSa 9,50
3) Miisa Tuomola ForssSa 9,52
4) Vilma Rönnemaa LiedPa 9,63
Mea Rosenvall NakkVire
T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Pinja Kärhä LoimJa 10,38
9,79 9,69 10,38 x 10,02 9,92
2) Viivi Välimäki TammRy 9,53
8,58 8,78 8,83 x 9,53 9,12
3) Inkeri Kaseva ForssSa 9,23
x 8,67 8,99 8,98 9,23 9,19
4) Venla Kärhä LoimJa 8,81
8,39 8,05 8,60 x 8,58 8,81
5) Helmi Hujanen ViialVa 7,85
7,33 7,18 7,85 7,36 7,40 7,76
6) Laura Touru ForssSa 7,40
6,87 7,21 7,30 7,40 6,98 6,92
7) Olivia Kärki LauttLu 6,97
6,75 6,31 6,97 6,62 6,59 6,55
8) Malla Tuomola ForssSa 6,72
5,92 6,72 6,70 x 6,35 6,08
9) Sanni Pihko LauttLu 6,61
5,87 6,43 6,61
Mea Rosenvall NakkVire DNS
T15 100m
1) Lilli Virtanen LauttLu 14,34
2) Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 14,38
3) Amanda Lehtimäki ForssSa 14,39
4) Oona Syyri ForssSa 14,63
5) Inkeri Kaseva ForssSa 14,91
6) Sara Heino KiukKi 14,98
7) Milla Rantala LoimLei 15,25
8) Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 15,32
Aino Lausniemi LauttLu
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,7
1) Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 14,38
2) Inkeri Kaseva ForssSa 14,91
3) Sara Heino KiukKi 14,98
Aino Lausniemi LauttLu
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Lilli Virtanen LauttLu 14,34
2) Amanda Lehtimäki ForssSa 14,39
3) Oona Syyri ForssSa 14,63
4) Milla Rantala LoimLei 15,25
5) Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 15,32
T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 149
125 130 135 140 143 146 149 152
o o o o o xo xo xxx
2) Milla Rantala LoimLei 135
125 130 135 140
o o o xxx
3) Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 135
130 135 140
xxo xo xxx
T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Sanni Krapi LoimJa 10,65
x 9,95 x 10,23 10,65 x
2) Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 10,43
9,84 10,15 10,43 9,71 9,99 9,22
3) Milla Rantala LoimLei 7,75
7,22 x 7,72 7,75 7,57 7,59
4) Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 6,82
6,73 6,73 6,82 6,16
N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,1
1) Aino Eno LauttLu 13,47
2) Liina Mäkinen SäkU 14,36