Seuracupin Mega-sarja Urjala 1.9.2018
PyhäsU 379, LaitJy 362, NoormNo 346, LauttLu 306, ÄhtU 285,5, TammRy 283, AlavU 277,5, MaskKa 276,5, UrjU 255, IkaalU 254,5, KalajJu 250, IFNykn 240,5, IitPy 232,5, IFÅsarna 196,5, IFVOM 193,5, KauhWi 133
Miehet
M17 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.4
1 Henri Oksanen (-01) UrjU 01 26,28 PB
2 Jani MyllyahoJ (-03) AlavU 9.5.03 26,55 PB
3 Ivar Myllymäki (-03) IFNykn 6.4.03 27,67 PB
4 Samu Kauppi (-04) TammRy 6.10.04 30,40 PB
5 Vilppu Pirinen (-08) IitPy 35,94 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.8 15.8.08
1 Joona Kiviaho (-01) ÄhtU 24,55 SB
2 Niklas Erkintalo (-02) NoormNo 24,97 PB
3 Valtteri Luomala (-01) KauhWi 25,80 PB
4 Konsta Joenväärä (-01) KalajJu 25,95 PB
5 Eetu Sillanpää (-02) PyhäsU 26,07 PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 0.2
1 Robert Silenko (-02) LauttLu 23,60 PB
2 Fredrik Björkqvist (-02) IFÅsarna 23,83
3 Roope Turunen (-02) IkaalU 24,27
4 Ilmari Vuorela (-02) LaitJy 24,44 PB
5 Anton SandvikA (-01) IFVom 24,48
6 Juho Ala-Kokko (-03) MaskKa 27,27 PB
M17 Pituus/LJ
1 Ville Toivonen (-02) ÄhtU 6,04 -1.7
6,04/-1.7 X/0.1 X/-0.3 5,89/-0.9
2 Taavi Leppänen (-02) IkaalU 5,59 0.2 SB
4,34/0.5 SB 5,30/-0.6 SB X/1.9 5,59/0.2 SB
3 Jimi Huuho (-01) PyhäsU 5,45 -1.1 =SB
5,23/-2.9 5,45/-1.1 =SB 5,16/-1.1 5,19/-2.1
4 Aleksi Leivo (-02) MaskKa 5,42 -1.6 PB
5,42/-1.6 PB 5,36/1.6 X/0.3 5,36/1.2
5 Juho Marttila (-01) LauttLu 5,13 -1.9 PB
5,13/-1.9 PB 4,97 X/-1.1 P
6 Ville Vihertö (-04) IitPy 5,12 1.4
4,92/-2.0 5,12/1.4 5,09/-0.3 4,94/0.7
7 Aleksi Luomala -03) KauhWi 4,98 -1.6 PB
4,98/-1.6 PB 4,95/1.3 4,63/0.7 4,96/-0.1
8 Michael Rännar (-03) IFVOM 4,89 2.2
4,67/-0.4 3,67/-0.3 3,81 4,89/2.2
9 Joonas Vainio (-02) LaitJy 4,88 0.2 PB
X/-1.9 4,51/1.1 PB 4,78/-1.4 PB 4,88/0.2 PB
10 Elias Myllykangas (-01) AlavU 4,62 0.0 PB
4,28/-1.3 PB X/1.3 4,62 PB X/-2.4
11 Adrian Lillas (-03) IFNykn 4,26 0.2 PB
X/-3.4 4,26/0.2 PB 2,36/-0.6 4,18/0.8
12 Jesse Tuki (-04) TammRy 4,25 -0.3
4,05/-1.5 4,10/-1.1 4,19/-1.3 4,25/-0.3
13 Emil Forsström (-07) IFÅsarna 3,26 -1.3 PB
3,26/-1.3 PB 3,16/0.2 2,96/0.2 2,95/-1.4
14 Taneli Salminen -05) NoormNo 2,96 0.0 PB
2,93/-2.2 PB 2,96 PB 2,86/-0.8 2,84/-2.1
15 Aape Rytky UrjU 2,58 -1.1 PB
2,19/-3.0 PB 2,52/0.9 PB 2,58/-1.1 PB X/-1.2
M17 Kuula/SP
1 Niklas Hyvönen (-03) PyhäsU 13,44 PB
13,44 PB 12,65 13,08 12,42
2 Frans Hakasuo (-02) LauttLu 13,44
X X 13,44 X
3 Roni Samsten (-01) MaskKa 12,17 SB
11,57 12,07 SB 12,17 SB X
4 Niilo NiemeläNiilo Niemelä (-01) KalajJu 11,78 PB
X 11,78 PB 11,72 X
5 Joonas Nieminen (-01) UrjU 11,72
10,83 11,02 11,72 11,72
6 Juuso Lukkala (-02) LaitJy 10,55 PB
10,08 X 10,55 PB X
7 Aku Häyrynen (-01) IitPy 10,21
9,93 10,03 10,21 10,08
8 Pyry Suutarinen (-01) ÄhtU 10,01 SB
9,48 SB 9,76 SB 9,76 =SB 10,01 SB
9 Julius Walli (-01) NoormNo 9,90 PB
9,55 PB 9,72 PB X 9,90 PB
10 Kalle Asunmaa (-02) AlavU 9,55
9,55 9,48 9,46 X
11 Jani Laakso (-04) TammRy 9,09 PB
8,38 8,72 8,48 9,09 PB
12 Oskari Kangasniemi (-02) IkaalU 8,31 PB
8,09 PB 8,31 PB 8,18 8,26
13 Joakim Bäck (-04) IFNykn 8,00 PB
7,63 PB 7,44 7,59 8,00 PB
14 Johannes Ehrs (-02) IFVOM 7,87 PB
7,37 PB 7,87 PB 7,82 7,22
P15 Kuula/SP
1 Patrick Jokela (-04) AlavU 13,32 PB
12,65 12,63 12,96 PB 13,32 PB
2 Henrik Lehtinen (-04) LauttLu 12,94
12,94 12,02 12,40 X
3 Vili Välimäki (-04) TammRy 11,82
10,15 11,46 11,82 11,81
4 Eero Ahvanainen (-03) PyhäsU 11,09 PB
11,09 PB X X 10,98
5 Kalle Kinnunen (-03) 10,50 PB
10,47 PB 10,48 PB X 10,50 PB
6 Onni Liikkanen (-04) IitPy 9,36
9,36 9,12 X 9,14
7 Benjamin Holmbäck (-05) IFÅsarna 9,25 PB
8,91 PB 9,25 PB 8,10 8,02
8 Jacob Smeds (-03) IFVom 8,97
8,40 7,95 8,83 8,97
9 Joona Nurmi (-05) NoormNo 8,96 PB
8,39 PB 8,70 PB X 8,96 PB
10 Peetu Mäkinen (-04) ÄhtU 8,89 PB
8,52 PB X 8,72 PB 8,89 PB
11 Akseli Mäkelä -05) IkaalU 8,69 PB
8,32 PB 7,87 8,44 PB 8,69 PB
12 Arvid Nybäck (-04) IFNykn 8,18 PB
8,18 PB 7,87 7,97 7,36
13 Justus Lukkala (-04) LaitJy 8,01 PB
8,01 PB 7,83 X 7,85
14 Daniel Heikkilä (-05) 7,88 PB
7,65 PB 7,80 PB 7,88 PB X
15 Petri Isosomppi (-03) KauhWi 6,52
6,33 6,52 5,77 5,84
16 Veeti Mäkinen (-06) UrjU 5,47 PB
4,34 PB 5,47 PB 5,25 5,31
P13 1000 m
1 Väinö Kontkanen (-05) PyhäsU 3.08,04
2 Daniel Jalo (-05) LauttLu 3.19,01 PB
3 Jonas Åbro (-06) 3.22,08 PB
4 Olli Lindroos (-06) NoormNo 3.26,64 PB
5 Reko Salo (-06) UrjU 3.27,55 PB
6 Eetu Eeli (-06) AlavU 3.38,33
7 Ilari Lehtola (-05) LaitJy 3.41,15
8 Tomas Mehtonen (-07) ÄhtU 3.41,47
9 Joona Salminen (-06) TammRy 3.41,53 PB
10 Oscar Rahja (-06) KalajJu 3.42,20 PB
11 Tami Pohjonen (-05) IkaalU 4.01,46 SB
12 Niklas Näkki (-05) IitPy 4.23,06 PB
P13 Korkeus/HJ
1 Taavi Lauttamus (-05) KauhWi 1,52 PB
1,32/O 1,36/O 1,40/O 1,44/XO 1,47/O 1,52/O PB
2 Roope Turunen (-05) 1,40 PB
1,20/O 1,24/O 1,28/XO 1,32/O 1,36/O 1,40/XO PB 1,44/XXX
3 Jonne Leino (-05) MaskKa 1,32
1,24/O 1,28/O 1,32/XO 1,36/XXX
4 Max Hyttilä (-05) LaitJy 1,32 PB
1,14/O 1,20/O 1,24/XO 1,28/XO 1,32/XO PB 1,36/XXX
5 Samuel Jussila (-07) NoormNo 1,28
1,14/O 1,20/- 1,24/O 1,28/O 1,32/XXX
6 Ville Rekola (-06) 1,28
1,14/O 1,20/O 1,24/O 1,28/XO 1,32/XXX
7 Hampus Berglund (-06) IFVOM 1,24
1,20/O 1,24/O 1,28/XXX
7 Toivo LehtinenT (-07) UrjU 1,24
1,14/O 1,20/O 1,24/O 1,28/XXX
9 Gustaf Storbjörk (-05) IFÅsarna 1,24
1,08/O 1,14/O 1,20/XO 1,24/O 1,28/XXX
10 Saku Mäkelä (-05) KalajJu 1,24
1,00/O 1,08/O 1,14/O 1,20/O 1,24/XO 1,28/XXX
11 Severi Laine (-06) LauttLu 1,24
1,08/O 1,14/XXO 1,20/XXO 1,24/XXO 1,28/XXX
12 Jesse TuomainenJesse Tuomainen (-06) IitPy 26.9.06 1,20
1,14/O 1,20/XO 1,24/XXX
13 Aleksi Penttilä (-06) AlavU 1,14 PB
0,90/O 1,00/O 1,08/XO 1,14/XXO PB 1,20/XXX
13 Topias Koskinen (-06) ÄhtU 1,14 PB
0,90/O 1,00/O 1,08/XO 1,14/XXO PB 1,20/XXX
P13 Moukari/HT
1 Aleksi Jokela (-06) TammRy 32,08 PB
32,08 PB X X 31,05
2 Valtteri Valtonen (-06) LaitJy 27,76 PB
22,69 PB 23,92 PB X 27,76 PB
3 Jesse Puhakka (-06) PyhäsU 26,60 PB
26,40 PB 24,19 26,60 PB X
4 Jonne Niemelä (-05) 24,38 PB
24,38 PB X 24,00 X
5 Juuso Oksanen n (-06) UrjU 22,84 PB
X 20,85 PB X 22,84 PB
6 Oliver Rosenqvist (-05) MaskKa 21,02 PB
21,02 PB X X X
7 Eemeli Mäkifräntilä (-05) KauhWi 17,73 PB
X X 17,73 PB 17,38
8 Anton Rännar (-05) IFVOM 17,44 PB
14,37 PB 15,82 PB 17,31 PB 17,44 PB
9 Elias Mäkinen (-06) ÄhtU 16,17
X X 16,17 X
10 Jimi Salo (-08) NoormNo 15,80 PB kk10
14,44 kk10 PB 14,03 15,33 kk10 PB 15,80 kk10 PB
11 Verneri Lehtinen (-06) LauttLu 14,91 PB
14,25 PB 13,55 14,91 PB X
12 Otso Häyrynen (-05) IitPy 14,68 PB
14,68 PB X X X
13 Eljas Enlund (-06) IFÅsarna 12,92 PB
11,38 PB 12,92 PB X X
P11 150 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 0.4
1 Onni Salminen (-08) LaitJy 22,62 PB
2 Elias Ruusuvuori (-08) NoormNo 23,47 PB
3 Alexi Westergren (-08) UrjU 26,75 PB
4 Miro Ahl (-07) KauhWi 29,03 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.2
1 Kalle Koivunen (-07) LauttLu 23,47 PB
2 Samuel Yliuntinen (-08) KalajJu 25,33 PB
3 Eemi Asunmaa (-09) AlavU 26,50 PB
4 Juuso Rasi (-08) MaskKa 26,64
5 Jonne Salminen (-09) TammRy 30,46 PB
3. erä
Tuuli: -0.4
1 Oskari Savolainen (-08) IkaalU 22,60 PB
2 Oskari Pakarinen (-08) PyhäsU 23,02 PB
3 Antto Syrjänen (-07) ÄhtU 23,13 PB
4 Taavi Rytkölä (-08) IitPy 24,05 PB
5 William Strandvall l (-08) IFÅsarna 24,10
6 Jim Ström (-07) IFNykn 24,93
P11 1000 m
1 Sakarja Koivisto (-08) NoormNo 3.25,58 PB
2 Sander Wikblom (-08) IFNykn 3.26,02 PB
3 Elmeri Myllymäki (-09) MaskKa 3.33,86 PB (9-v. ka 81.)
4 Viljami Salo (-07) IitPy 3.36,59 PB
5 Eliel Kärkkäinen (-08) 3.41,13
6 Ilmari Saari (-09) ÄhtU 3.44,61
7 Titus Uutela -08) TammRy 3.48,00
8 Ilmari Leino (-07) UrjU 3.48,54
9 Oskari Aaltonen (-09) LaitJy 3.50,90
10 Topias Juntunen (-08) 3.52,94
11 Manu Mäenpää (-10) AlavU 3.53,19
12 Sakari Mäkelä -08) LauttLu 3.54,14 PB
13 Nikolai Renko (-07) KauhWi 3.54,24
14 Alex Ljungberg (-09) IFÅsarna 3.58,96 PB
15 Julius Juola (-08) KalajJu 4.01,17
16 Elias Ehrs (-07) IFVOM 4.04,90 SB
P11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Elmeri Kivipelto (-07) LauttLu 3,94 -0.8
3,79/1.0 3,94/-0.8 3,86/0.9 3,64/-0.6
2 Mikael Saastamoinen (-09) NoormNo 3,87 0.6
3,87/0.6 3,81/2.2 3,83/0.6 3,82/0.5
3 Elias Hyytiä (-07) LaitJy 3,86 0.9
3,86/0.9 3,84/1.0 3,55/-0.7 3,79/1.3
4 Atte Saarimäki (-08) ÄhtU 3,83 1.5
3,75/0.9 3,77/1.8 3,69/0.7 3,83/1.5
5 Rasmus Vankka (-07) UrjU 3,74 1.6 PB
3,42/0.8 3,74/1.6 PB 3,60/1.3 3,64/1.1
6 Joel Kinaret (-07) 3,73 1.1
3,73/1.1 3,63/0.7 3,69/2.2 X/-0.6
7 Tuomas Mäkelä (-08) IkaalU 3,72 1.0
3,65/0.7 3,72/1.0 3,54/2.4 3,41/1.4
8 Vilho Kuhasalmi (-07) MaskKa 3,69 0.5
3,69/0.5 3,67/2.3 3,58/1.1 3,60/1.1
9 Asser KajastoA (-07) IitPy 3,60 0.7
3,49/1.4 3,57/1.1 3,58/1.0 3,60/0.7
10 Jerkko Kinnunen (-08) PyhäsU 3,60 1.5
3,54/0.7 3,35/0.9 3,56/0.6 3,60/1.5
11 Christian Lövsund (-08) IFÅsarna 3,52 -0.6
3,37/-0.8 3,42/-1.3 3,52/-0.6 3,23/1.0
12 Hugo Mäkelä (-07) IFNykn 3,21 0.7
3,21/0.7 X/1.2 2,77/1.5 X/-0.9
13 Ossi Kallio (-10) AlavU 3,20 -0.5
3,10/0.7 3,14/1.2 3,09/-0.8 3,20/-0.5
14 Jimi Jokela (-07) KauhWi 3,12 2.6 SB
1,72/0.8 X/0.7 3,12/2.6 2,90/-0.7 SB
15 Sami Rekola (-08) TammRy 2,81 1.4
2,79/-0.8 2,76/1.0 2,81/1.4 2,75/0.5
P11 Keihäs/JT
1 Juho Kallio (-07) NoormNo 33,23
33,23 X 31,02 32,12
2 Elias Eskola (-07) UrjU 32,98 PB
32,98 PB 29,38 31,38 29,75
3 Eerik Lehtinen (-07) LauttLu 30,97 PB
28,03 SB 29,96 PB 30,52 PB 30,97 PB
4 Aatu Saarimäki (-08) 30,51 PB
30,51 PB X 25,08 24,64
5 Robin Liljeqvist (-08) IFNykn 26,11
25,89 22,91 X 26,11
6 Julius Lukkala (-07) LaitJy 25,80 PB
23,51 23,23 X 25,80 PB
7 Nuutti Nisukangas (-08) IkaalU 25,31
25,31 23,38 23,71 X
8 Niilo Laukkanen (-07) 25,26 PB
23,97 X 20,99 25,26 PB
9 Eemi Marttila (-09) 23,34
20,90 23,34 20,44 21,90
10 Heikki Nuorala (-08) KalajJu 22,87 PB
22,87 PB 21,62 12,23 22,27
11 Conny Majabacka (-07) 22,83 PB
22,34 PB 22,83 PB 20,32 20,76
12 Mikael Salomaa (-07) KauhWi 22,38
X 22,38 21,02 18,99
13 Joona Puukka (-08) IitPy 21,07 SB
21,07 SB X 18,99 18,31
14 Paavo Maaninka (-09) PyhäsU 17,60
17,60 14,77 15,87
15 Hugo Strandvall (-08) IFÅsarna 16,52 PB
16,52 PB 9,33 X X
16 Konsta Engström (-09) AlavU 13,32
X 13,32 12,90 12,42
Naiset
N17 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.2
1 Josefina Salmi (-04) IkaalU 27,58 PB
2 Nelli Ruottinen (-04) PyhäsU 29,11 PB
3 Emilia Kivelä (-03) ÄhtU 29,86 SB
4 Iida Vuollet (-03) KalajJu 30,00 SB
5 Alisa Korpela (-01) IitPy 34,00 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.3
1 Sandra Nystrand (-04) IFNykn 28,82 PB
2 Senja Gustafsson (-03) KauhWi 28,96 PB
3 Tytti Nyrönen 803) TammRy 30,85 PB
4 Maria AntolaM (-02) LaitJy 30,96
5 Grainne Bates (-02) UrjU 30,99 PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 0.4
1 Vilma Mäki (-02) AlavU 25,89
2 Pritne Lember (-01) NoormNo 26,15
3 Aino Eno (-01) LauttLu 27,72
4 Olivia Salmelainen (-03) MaskKa 28,14
5 Ana Maria Ciornei (-03) IFÅsarna 28,76 PB
6 Mirjam Bamm (-03) IFVom 28,95 PB
N17 Pituus/LJ
1 Kaisa IsokääntäK (-02) KalajJu 4,70 -0.3 PB
X/1.0 4,69/2.0 PB 4,32/-0.3 4,70/-0.3 PB
2 Neea Puskala (-01) ÄhtU 4,67 0.2
4,67/0.2 4,57/1.5 4,53/-0.8 4,59/-0.5
3 Ina Pajunen (-01) IFÅsarna 4,59 0.0
4,59 4,32/-0.3 4,38/-1.0 X
4 Reetta Ryynänen (-04) PyhäsU 4,50 0.1
X/-0.4 X/-0.6 4,50/0.1 X/-0.7
5 Jenni Sormunen (-05) IkaalU 4,42 0.5
X/0.2 X/-0.4 4,42/0.5 4,39/-1.9
6 Pinja Niemistö (-03) AlavU 4,41 1.0 PB
4,41/1.0 PB 4,07/-0.4 4,21/0.5 4,23/-0.4
7 Nora Riitaoja (-02) NoormNo 4,37 -1.0 SB
4,29/-2.1 SB 4,27/0.6 4,37/-0.1 SB 4,37/-1.0 =SB
8 Emmi Nieminen (-03) TammRy ,36 -0.8 SB
4,18/-2.3 4,31/1.4 SB 4,36/-0.8 SB 4,32
9 Lilli Virtanen (-03) LauttLu 4,30 0.5 SB
4,30/0.5 SB X X X
10 Evelina Österberg (-03) IFVOM 4,05 -0.3 SB
3,91/1.4 SB 4,04/2.6 4,01 SB 4,05/-0.3 SB
11 Ella Hemmilä (-05) LaitJy 4,05 0.7
3,90/-0.8 4,05/0.7 3,89/0.2 X/-0.1
12 Hanna Back (-03) IFNykn 6.2.03 3,96 0.8
3,88/1.5 3,88/-1.2 X/-0.9 3,96/0.8
13 Emmiina Tarvainen (-03) MaskKa 3,92 -0.2 PB
3,75/0.8 PB 3,86/-0.7 PB 3,88 PB 3,92/-0.2 PB
14 Siiri Karjalainen (-03) IitPy 3,90 0.0 PB
X/0.3 3,66/-0.7 SB 3,49/-0.7 3,90 PB
15 Laura Sanden (-02) UrjU 3,68 0.7
3,67/-0.9 3,57/-2.0 2,09 3,68/0.7
N17 Kuula/SP
1 Vera Töppärä (-01) UrjU 12,10
12,10 X X X
2 Pinja Hulkko (-01) PyhäsU 11,35 SB
11,35 SB 10,36 11,15 X
3 Veera Pohjala (-01) AlavU 11,35 PB
10,99 PB 11,35 PB 10,74 10,41
4 Jane Lember (-01) NoormNo 11,09 PB
X 10,46 11,09 PB 10,30
5 Jenna Westerlund (-01) LaitJy 10,66 PB
10,66 PB X X 10,38
6 Henna Salminen (-03) 10,54
10,07 10,54 10,11 10,20
7 Laura Lintukangas (-02) IitPy 9,88
X 9,88 X 9,42
8 Matilda Kivistö (-01) KalajJu 8,97 PB
8,63 PB 8,97 PB 8,71 8,46
9 Nathalie Nyback -03) IFNykn 8,69 PB
8,16 8,69 PB 7,97 8,39
10 Tatjana Sizowa (-02) IFVOM 7,47
7,47 7,38 6,51 6,40
11 Jenny Broända (-01) IFÅsarna 7,18 =PB
6,33 7,18 =PB 6,29 7,11
12 Siiri Kallioniemi i (-02) ÄhtU 6,74 PB
6,51 PB 6,48 6,74 PB 6,52
13 Lotta-Maria Maine e (-02) LauttLu 6,69 PB
6,13 PB 6,48 PB 6,69 PB 6,31
14 Ida Kumlin (-02) MaskKa 5,70 PB
X 5,47 PB 5,70 PB 5,68
T15 2000 m
1 Pinja Kämi (-03) TammRy 7.13,38
2 Aino Lausniemi -04) LauttLu 7.15,18
3 Jenni Jaatinen (-04) KalajJu 7.19,27 PB
4 Viola Gustafsson -03) KauhWi 7.28,03 PB
5 Adele Vainio (-04) IkaalU 7.31,23 PB
6 Fanni Isomäki (-04) AlavU 7.34,02 PB
7 Linnéa Källbacka (-03) IFVOM 7.39,37 PB
8 Ellen Ainasoja (-06) IFÅsarna 7.42,34 PB
9 Suvi-Tuulia Puustinen -03) PyhäsU 7.43,02 PB
10 Alice Reivo (-03) LaitJy 2.9.03 8.02,53
11 Julia Rintala (-03) NoormNo 8.30,60 PB
12 Julia Jalo (-07) UrjU 9.07,92 PB
13 Hertta Niemi (-07) IitPy 9.28,72 PB
14 Michelle Nyback (-03) IFNykn 9.58,03
15 Ronja Karjalainen htU 9.59,71 PB
T15 80 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.6
1 Siiri Mäkilä -03) TammRy 13,26 SB
2 Enni Vihelä (-06) 15,86 PB
3 Lotta Leander (-05) UrjU 16,92 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.7
1 Belinda Stenroos (-03) IFNykn 13,16 PB
2 Linnea Fabig (-04) NoormNo 13,70 PB
3 Charlotta Sandkulla (-04) IFÅsarna 14,34
4 Matilda Ojainmaa (-04) LauttLu 14,56
3. erä
Tuuli: 1.4
1 Sofia Raatikainen (-04) PyhäsU 11,91 PB (14-v. ka 42.)
2 Anniina Salokannel (-04) MaskKa 12,32
3 Joanna Puukka (-04) IitPy 12,70
4 Carolina Grönroos (-04) LaitJy 13,10 PB
5 Sanni Pynttäri (-03) AlavU 13,24
6 Elena Ohra-aho (-04) ÄhtU 13,35
T15 Seiväs/PV
1 Friida Kivistö (-03) KalajJu 3,10 PB
2,60/O 2,70/- 2,80/O 2,90/- 3,00/o 3,10/xo PB 3,22/xxx
2 Jenina Luotonen (-04) LaitJy 2,30 PB
1,80/O 1,90/O 2,00/O 2,10/O 2,20/O 2,30/O PB 2,40/XXX
3 Viivi Mäenpää (-03) AlavU 2,20 =PB
1,80/O 1,90/O 2,00/O 2,10/O 2,20/XXO =PB 2,30/XXX
4 Emilia Liljeqvist (-06) IFNykn 2,20 =PB
1,90/O 2,00/XO 2,10/O 2,20/XXO =PB 2,30/XXX
5 Emma Vikman (-03) IFÅsarna 2,10 PB
1,60/O 1,80/O 1,90/O 2,00/O 2,10/XO PB 2,20/XXX
6 Iiris Viitanen (-04) ÄhtU 2,10 PB
1,60/O 1,80/XO 1,90/O 2,00/XXO 2,10/XO PB 2,20/XXX
7 Ada Mäkinen (-03) NoormNo 2,00
1,80/O 1,90/O 2,00/O 2,10/XXX
8 Henni Liimatta (-04) MaskKa 2,00 PB
1,20/O 1,40/O 1,60/O 1,80/XO 1,90/O 2,00/XXO PB 2,10/XXX
9 Mette Karppanen (-03) UrjU 1,90
1,40/O 1,60/O 1,80/O 1,90/O 2,00/XXX
10 Sini Lehikoinen (-03) PyhäsU 1,90 =SB
1,80/XO 1,90/O =SB 2,00/XXX
11 Jenna Tapio (-04) IitPy 30.1.04 1,90 PB
1,40/O 1,60/O 1,80/O 1,90/XXO PB 2,00/XXX
12 Taika Kuusela (-09) TammRy 1,60
1,20/O 1,40/O 1,60/O 1,80/XXX
13 Liina Laine (-08) LauttLu 1,60
1,20/O 1,40/O 1,60/XO 1,80/XXX
T15 Kuula/SP
1 Emmi Pohjolainen (-04) LauttLu 10,20
9,71 10,20 9,83 X
2 Charlotta Pettersson (-03) NoormNo 10,18
10,18 9,99 X 9,86
3 Janna Huuho (-04) PyhäsU 10,10
10,10 X X 10,01
4 Elli Seppänen (-05) KauhWi 9,85 PB
9,53 PB 9,85 PB 9,21 9,70
5 Siiri Laukkanen (-03) TammRy 9,60
9,60 9,45 X 9,24
6 Erica Åminne (-04) IFÅsarna 9,10
9,10 8,51 8,64 8,61
7 Noora Lahdenmäki (-04) AlavU 8,95
8,23 8,95 8,44 8,58
8 Viivi Mäkinen (-03) MaskKa 8,08 SB
8,08 SB 7,99 7,79 7,38
9 Tara Jytilä (-04) ÄhtU 7,92 SB
7,72 SB 7,92 SB 7,68 7,38
10 Silja Kyrönviita (-03) IkaalU 7,66 PB
7,51 PB 7,44 7,66 PB 7,51
11 Tindra Jansson (-04) IFVOM 7,51 PB
7,50 PB 7,51 PB 7,39 7,10
12 Saara KainuS (-03) UrjU 7,50
7,50 7,03 7,37 7,48
13 Iina-Lotta Kuisma (-04) IitPy 7,29 PB
7,29 PB 6,91 7,03 7,25
14 Melissa Palmroth (-06) LaitJy 7,10 PB
6,86 PB 6,60 7,10 PB 6,80
15 Thilde Holm (-04) IFNykn 6,98 PB
6,89 PB 6,84 6,98 PB 6,85
16 Alisa Vuollet (-03) KalajJu 6,93 PB
6,13 6,13 X 6,93 PB
T15 1000 m kävely/Walk
1 Annika Laulumaa (-05) LaitJy 5.08,45
2 Karla Könönen (-03) PyhäsU 5.18,90 SB
3 Inari Harjunmaa (-03) LauttLu 6.07,62 PB
4 Alisa Koskinen (-10) ÄhtU 6.13,18 PB
5 Fiia Niemelä (-07) KalajJu 6.16,86 PB
6 Rebekka Rautio (-06) TammRy 6.25,52 PB
7 Martta Huppunen (-07) IitPy 6.35,22 PB
8 Anni Mäkelä -08) UrjU 6.52,90 PB
9 Neea Alitalo (-08) IkaalU 6.53,57 PB
10 Lisa Sundqvist (-04) IFNykn 7.10,82 SB
11 Vera StåhlstedtV (-04) IFÅsarna 7.10,93 PB
Aino Manner (-04) NoormNo DQ
T13 1000 m
1 Riikka Jokinen (-05) PyhäsU 3.14,74 PB
2 Tilde Stråka (-05) IFNykn 3.23,29
3 Carita Kivimäki (-05) IkaalU 3.28,41 PB
4 Sanni Vuollet (-05) KalajJU 3.29,83 PB
5 Viivi Välimäki (-06) TammRy 3.31,90 PB
6 Kiia Ihanmäki (-06) LaitJy 3.35,92
7 Siiri Pohjamies (-06) UrjU 3.36,28 PB
8 Saara Huppunen (-06) IitPy 3.38,75
9 Noora Lehti (-05) NoormNo 3.39,09 SB
10 Adéle Zittra -05) IFÅsarna 3.46,93
11 Julia Kaasalainen (-05) LauttLu 3.53,58
12 Siiri Mäenpää (-06) AlavU 3.56,59 SB
13 Emilia Österberg (-06) IFVOM 3.57,11 PB
14 Siiri Loukonen (-06) MaskKa 4.01,88 PB
15 Ella Kankaanpää (-06) ÄhtU 4.04,24 PB
T13 60 m aidat/hurdles
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.2
1 Lumia Reunanen (-06) TammRy 12,24 PB
2 Henriikka Laine (-06) MaskKa 12,38 PB
3 Silja Keisala (-06) ÄhtU 13,43 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.5
1 Sanni Pihko (-06) LauttLu 11,54 PB
2 Jenni Seppälä (-06) IitPy 12,06 PB
3 Linnea Uusitalo (-05) AlavU 12,15 PB
4 Saara Tallbacka (-06) UrjU 12,60
3. erä
Tuuli: 0.4
1 Verna Vuorela (-05) LaitJy 9,59
2 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen (-05) PyhäsU 9,92
3 Sanni-Maria Mäkelä (-05) NoormNo 10,56 PB
4 Wilma Nyberg (-06) IFÅsarna 10,60 PB
5 Malin Cederholm (-06) IFNykn 10,78 PB
6 Alisa Lavander (-05) KalajJu 15,65
T13 Korkeus/HJ
1 Lotta Metsärinta (-05) LaitJy 1,44
1,30/O 1,34/O 1,38/O 1,41/O 1,44/O 1,47/XXX
2 Milla Ström (-05) IFNykn 1,44 PB
1,26/O 1,30/O 1,34/O 1,38/O 1,41/O 1,44/XO PB 1,47/XXX
2 Elli Ajosenpää -06) MaskKa 1,44 PB
1,22/O 1,26/O 1,30/O 1,34/O 1,38/O 1,41/O 1,44/XO PB 1,47/XXX
4 Aada Koivuranta (-05) LauttLu 1,38
1,26/O 1,30/O 1,34/XO 1,38/O 1,41/XXX
4 Annarilla Rantanen (-06) NoormNo 1,38 PB
1,17/O 1,22/O 1,26/O 1,30/O 1,34/XO 1,38/O PB 1,41/XXX
6 Emma Neste (-05) AlavU 1,34 PB
1,06/O 1,12/O 1,17/O 1,22/O 1,26/O 1,30/O 1,34/XXO PB 1,38/XXX
7 Livia Nilsson (-05) IFVOM 1,30 =PB
1,00/O 1,06/O 1,12/O 1,17/O 1,22/O 1,26/O 1,30/O =PB 1,34/XXX
8 Emmi Väänänen (-06) ÄhtU 1,30
1,17/O 1,22/XO 1,26/XO 1,30/O 1,34/XXX
9 Erica Syrjälä (-06) TammRy 16.3.06 1,26
1,17/O 1,22/O 1,26/O 1,30/XXX
10 Miina Mäki-Korte 06) IkaalU 1,26 PB
1,17/O 1,22/O 1,26/XO PB 1,30/XXX
11 Kerttu Niemi (-05) IitPy 1,26
1,12/O 1,17/O 1,22/XO 1,26/XXO 1,30/XXX
12 Noora Tiilikainen (-06) PyhäsU 1,22
1,06/O 1,12/X 1,17/O 1,22/XO 1,26/XXX
13 Peppi Vehmaa -07) UrjU 1,12
1,00/O 1,06/O 1,12/O 1,17/XXX
13 Elin Jakobsson (-05) IFÅsarna 1,12
1,00/O 1,06/O 1,12/O 1,17/XXX
15 Milla Säteri i (-05) KalajJu 1,06
1,00/O 1,06/O 1,12/XXX
16 Saana Vuorijärvi (-09) KauhWi 1,00
0,90/O 1,00/XO 1,06/XXX
T13 Moukari/HT
1 Venla Mäki i (-07) AlavU 31,51
31,51 X X X
2 Jessi Lope (-05) NoormNo 30,38 PB
26,49 PB 25,06 28,36 PB 30,38 PB
3 Aada Vuoriaho (-06) LaitJy 30,28
X 29,44 X 30,28
4 Elina Valta (-05) PyhäsU 26,92 PB
X 24,73 PB 26,92 PB 24,49
5 Ilona Yltiö (-06) ÄhtU 26,39 PB
26,08 PB 26,39 PB 25,69 25,25
6 Aada Kivistö (-05) KalajJu 23,50 PB
23,50 PB 21,80 21,87 21,01
7 Engla-Lie Holländer (-05) IFNykn 22,47 PB
22,19 PB 22,00 22,08 22,47 PB
8 Ansa Liikkanen (-06) IitPy 21,09
19,91 21,09 20,34 19,30
9 Leela Reunanen (-08) TammRy 19,26 PB
19,26 PB 18,72 X 19,14
10 Aino-Maija Jaatinen (-06) UrjU 19,22
18,65 18,76 19,22 X
11 Roosa Salmela (-06) KauhWi 17,21 PB
17,21 PB X X 13,17
12 Madelen Penttinen (-06) IFVOM 16,55
X X X 16,55
13 Anela Ljesnjanin (-06) LauttLu 16,28 PB
X X X 16,28 PB
14 Anna Ylikännö (-06) MaskKa 11,24 PB
X X 11,24 PB 8,60
T11 150 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.4
1 Ella Kurula (-08) IkaalU 23,57 PB
2 Aliina Koivula (-07) UrjU 23,59 PB
3 Izabelle Viitasalo (-09) IFÅsarna 24,61 PB
4 Veera Luoma (-09) KauhWi 26,38 PB
5 Nette Liimatta (-07) MaskKa 26,92 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.3
1 Saana Tapio (-07) IitPy 24,25 PB
2 Elli Kurkikangas (-08) TammRy 24,53 PB
3 Linn Bergström (-08) IFNykn 24,67 PB
4 Emilia Penttilä (-08) AlavU 24,77 PB
5 Selina Hirvilampi (-07) ÄhtU 24,93
3. erä
Tuuli: 0.1
1 Elle Kariniemi -07) LauttLu 21,77 PB
2 Ronja Räsänen (-07) NoormNo 22,85 PB
3 Jenniina Tuura (-07) KalajJu 14.4.07 23,09 PB
4 Fanny Engman (-07) IFVOM 23,10
5 Josefiina Vainio-KailaJ (-07) LaitJy 23,42 PB
6 Nea Nousiainen -07) PyhäsU 24,37
T11 1000 m
1 Ellen Myllymäki (-07) MaskKa 3.25,22 PB (11-v. ka 99.)
2 Inka Kuusela (-07) TammRy 3.30,87 PB
3 Siiri Mäkelä (-07) LauttLu 3.34,36 PB
4 Marianne Puustinen (-08) PyhäsU 3.35,98 PB
5 Winnie Markén (-08) IFVOM 3.38,22
6 Minttu Saari (-08) ÄhtU 3.40,04 PB
7 Julia Åbro (-08) IFNykn 3.42,50
8 Hilla Tenho (-07) NoormNo 3.51,56
9 Iiris Niemi (-07) IitPy 3.52,57 PB
10 Fanni Paija (-09) UrjU 3.53,60
11 Veera Salmi (-08) KalajJu 3.55,15 PB
12 Sara Honkakangas (-09) LaitJy 4.00,23
13 Elsie Björkfors (-07) IFÅsarna 4.04,25 PB
14 Elvi Lamminmäki i (-07) AlavU 4.12,89
15 Vilma Tuomela (-07) KauhWi 4.25,21
16 Venla Smolander (-08) IkaalU 4.38,43 PB
T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Leena Hakala (-07) UrjU 4,27 1.2 PB
4,27/1.2 PB 4,00/1.0 4,02/1.2 4,11/1.6
2 Tiia Talonen (-07) TammRy 4,20 1.1
4,15/2.0 4,20/1.1 4,13/1.3 4,09/-0.6
3 Sara Mattila (-07) ÄhtU 4,10 -0.6
4,00/1.1 4,04/2.7 3,98/1.5 4,10/-0.6
4 Anna Nybäck (-07) IFNykn 3,95 1.0
3,86/1.1 2,52/1.0 3,81/1.5 3,95/1.0
5 Annika Koivuniemi (-08) KauhWi 3,88 1.5
3,87/2.1 3,77/1.3 3,80/2.8 3,88/1.5
6 Cenja Vehmanen (-07) NoormNo 3,83 1.3
3,70/1.4 3,83/1.3 3,74/1.2 3,75/-0.8
7 Sanni Jokela (-07) AlavU 3,82 3.2
3,53/0.9 3,82/3.2 3,70/1.6 3,64/0.5
8 Lotta Oja (-07) KalajJu 3,74 1.2 PB
3,74/1.2 PB 3,26/1.7 3,51/1.5 3,70/2.5
9 Kamilla Hillman (-08) IkaalU 3,73 2.4
3,66/0.6 3,67/1.6 3,73/2.4 3,69/0.5
10 Heli PuustinenH (-07) PyhäsU 3,68 1.9
3,63/1.7 X/1.6 3,66/2.3 3,68/1.9
11 Veera Elomaa (-08) IitPy 3,63 2.0
3,50/-1.0 3,56/2.5 3,45/2.0 3,63/2.0
12 Pinja Rintala (-07) LauttLu 3,61 1.6
3,58/0.8 3,61/1.6 3,52/1.9 3,33/2.5
13 Isla Reivo (-08) LaitJy 3,54 0.8
3,07/2.8 3,23/1.4 3,50/1.0 3,54/0.8
14 Elin Holm (-07) IFÅsarna 3,40 0.8
3,40/0.8 3,31/-0.7 3,01/1.1 3,05/1.5
15 Olivia Lievonen (-09) MaskKa 2,97 1.8
2,72/3.3 2,97/1.8 2,85/1.7 2,91/1.4
16 Stella Norrlin (-08) IFVom 2,62 0.8 PB
2,57/2.7 2,33/0.8 PB 2,45/1.6 PB 2,62/0.8 PB
T11 Keihäs/JT
1 Nuppu Willman (-07) NoormNo 28,43
26,75 28,43 21,04 X
2 Sohvi Ylinen (-07) AlavU 27,57
26,93 27,57 27,36 X
3 Lumia Reivo (-07) LaitJy 26,27 PB
22,32 26,27 PB 24,94 23,59
4 Sara Cederholm (-08) IFNykn 22,32 PB
19,65 20,10 10,82 22,32 PB
5 Alisa Syrjälä (-07) TammRy 21,92
20,26 19,12 21,92 20,21
6 Miina Paija (-07) UrjU 21,56 PB
20,39 PB 19,76 19,73 21,56 PB
7 Heta Lehtinen (-08) IkaalU 20,20 PB
20,20 PB 15,58 17,62 18,20
8 Eevi Pohjolainen -08) LauttLu 18,98 PB
12,88 15,49 17,64 18,98 PB
9 Klaara Kivistö (-08) KalajJu 18,97 PB
15,33 PB 18,72 PB 16,51 18,97 PB
10 Alisa Häyrynen (-07) IitPy 18,17 PB
13,94 16,88 17,83 18,17 PB
11 Viola Jokiaho (-08) ÄhtU 17,63
16,47 13,76 16,42 17,63
12 Ida-Liina Hyvönen (-10) PyhäsU 15,03
14,40 X 15,03 X
13 Minttu Perttu (-07) KauhWi 14,80 PB
9,11 9,16 14,80 PB 10,46
14 Melia Käldman (-07) IFVOM 12,99 PB
12,99 PB 12,73 10,53 9,66
15 Aada Lehtinen (-08) MaskKa 10,54 PB
10,11 PB X 10,54 PB 8,83
16 Jennifer Holmbäck (-09) IFÅsarna 9,53 PB
9,38 PB 9,53 PB 7,49 6,72