Timanttikisat Sastamala 14.7.2018

M 100m

1)   Eerikki Pekkola                  IkaalU                    10,73           

2)   Joel Turkka                      TampPy                    10,98           

3)   Tommi Eerola                     EsboIF                    11,23           

4)   Aleksi Kuusinen                  TampPy                    11,26           

5)   Riku Ahvenniemi                  TampPy                    11,33           

6)   Patrik Jakonen                   PorinYU                   11,35           

7)   Eero Helppolainen                PorinTa                   11,42           

8)   Niko Nyman                       HämeenlTa                 11,48           

9)   Valtteri Oinonen                 VammsVoi                  11,60           

10)  Jaakko Alanen                    TampPy                    11,65           

11)  Aleksi Hakanen                   LauttLu                   11,85            

12)  Joonatan Huila                   SäkU                      11,87           

13)  Aleksi Nieminen                  PorinTa                   12,43           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,8

1)   Eero Helppolainen                PorinTa                   11,42           

2)   Jaakko Alanen                    TampPy                    11,65           

3)   Aleksi Hakanen                   LauttLu                   11,85            

4)   Joonatan Huila                   SäkU                      11,87           

5)   Aleksi Nieminen                  PorinTa                   12,43           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,6

1)   Eerikki Pekkola                  IkaalU                    10,73           

2)   Joel Turkka                      TampPy                    10,98           

3)   Tommi Eerola                     EsboIF                    11,23           

4)   Aleksi Kuusinen                  TampPy                    11,26           

5)   Riku Ahvenniemi                  TampPy                    11,33           

6)   Patrik Jakonen                   PorinYU                   11,35           

7)   Niko Nyman                       HämeenlTa                 11,48           

8)   Valtteri Oinonen                 VammsVoi                  11,60           

 

 

N 100m

1)   Pirkitta Marjanen                PorinYU                   12,50           

2)   Iina Lehtimäki                   TampPy                    12,55           

3)   Ilona Luoma                      TampPy                    12,58           

4)   Jutta Luhtala                    TurWei                    12,68           

5)   Aino Eno                         LauttLu                   12,98            

6)   Viivi Hellman                    TampPy                    12,99           

7)   Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto          TampPy                    13,03           

8)   Neea Zins                        TampPy                    13,12           

9)   Sofia Määttä                     EurajVei                  13,13           

10)  Janika Jokinen                   TampU                     13,25           

11)  Mariella Laakso                  TurTo                     13,30           

12)  Noora Rintala                    VammsVoi                  13,62           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,4

1)   Aino Eno                         LauttLu                   12,98            

2)   Neea Zins                        TampPy                    13,12           

3)   Sofia Määttä                     EurajVei                  13,13           

4)   Janika Jokinen                   TampU                     13,25           

5)   Mariella Laakso                  TurTo                     13,30           

6)   Noora Rintala                    VammsVoi                  13,62           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,7

1)   Pirkitta Marjanen                PorinYU                   12,50           

2)   Iina Lehtimäki                   TampPy                    12,55           

3)   Ilona Luoma                      TampPy                    12,58           

4)   Jutta Luhtala                    TurWei                    12,68           

5)   Viivi Hellman                    TampPy                    12,99            

6)   Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto          TampPy                    13,03           

 

 

N 400m

1)   Jeanine Nygård                   IFDrott                   55,26           

2)   Janette Niemi                    JyväskKU                  57,51            

3)   Jonna Skrifvars                  IFNykn                    58,38           

4)   Iina Lehtimäki                   TampPy                    1.00,13         

5)   Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    1.00,27         

6)   Nella Varjas                     EspTa                     1.01,08         

7)   Jonna Kangasniemi                NoormNo                   1.01,28         

8)   Aino Eno                         LauttLu                   1.01,76          

9)   Julia Junkkala                   VammsVoi                  1.02,56         

10)  Peppi Pohjamies                  UrjU                      1.02,93         

11)  Jenni Lope                       NoormNo                   1.03,58         

12)  Johanna Nieminen                 VammsVoi                  1.03,74         

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Iina Lehtimäki                   TampPy                    1.00,13         

2)   Jonna Kangasniemi                NoormNo                   1.01,28         

3)   Aino Eno                         LauttLu                   1.01,76          

4)   Julia Junkkala                   VammsVoi                  1.02,56         

5)   Peppi Pohjamies                  UrjU                      1.02,93         

6)   Johanna Nieminen                 VammsVoi                  1.03,74         

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Jeanine Nygård                   IFDrott                   55,26            

2)   Janette Niemi                    JyväskKU                  57,51           

3)   Jonna Skrifvars                  IFNykn                    58,38           

4)   Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    1.00,27         

5)   Nella Varjas                     EspTa                     1.01,08         

6)   Jenni Lope                       NoormNo                   1.03,58         

 

 

M 400m

1)   Joel Turkka                      TampPy                    49,62           

2)   Joonatan Junkkala                VammsVoi                  50,22           

3)   Samuli Losoi                     NoormNo                   50,89           

4)   Asseri Välimäki                  NoormNo                   51,08           

5)   Jouko Juntunen                   TampPy                    52,31           

6)   Patrik Jakonen                   PorinYU                   52,57           

7)   Riku Ahvenniemi                  TampPy                    52,82           

8)   Aleksi Hakanen                   LauttLu                   54,18            

9)   Kalle Lahtinen                   TampPy                    55,68           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Aleksi Hakanen                   LauttLu                   54,18            

2)   Kalle Lahtinen                   TampPy                    55,68           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Joel Turkka                      TampPy                    49,62           

2)   Joonatan Junkkala                VammsVoi                  50,22           

3)   Samuli Losoi                     NoormNo                   50,89           

4)   Asseri Välimäki                  NoormNo                   51,08           

5)   Jouko Juntunen                   TampPy                    52,31            

6)   Patrik Jakonen                   PorinYU                   52,57           

7)   Riku Ahvenniemi                  TampPy                    52,82        

 

N Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ilana Onnela                     NaantLöy                  5,29 +4,0  5,10 +1,2

     4,58   5,14   5,25   x      5,10   5,29 

     +1,4   +3,9   +4,0   -0,1   +1,2   +4,0 

 

2)   Monika Ahonen                    JyväskKU                  5,25 +2,3  5,18 +1,7

     x      x      5,25   x      x      5,18 

     +2,9   +5,0   +2,3   +0,6   +3,2   +1,7 

 

3)   Sofia Määttä                     EurajVei                  5,23 +3,7  5,10 +1,1

     4,64   5,10   5,12   4,90   5,23   4,94 

     +4,5   +1,1   +2,7   +0,5   +3,7   +3,1 

 

4)   Janika Jokinen                   TampU                     5,12 +0,5        

     4,51   5,12   x      4,70   4,74   5,02 

     +1,7   +0,5   +5,1   -0,1   +3,0   +5,1 

 

5)   Olivia Kärki                     LauttLu                   4,50 +4,7  4,27 +1,0

     4,08   4,20   4,50   4,27   4,10   4,08  

     +3,1   +1,3   +4,7   +1,0   +2,7   +5,3  

 

     Vera Karttunen                   PorinYU                   NM +4,7   NM +1,9

     x      x      x      x      x      x    

     +1,9   +0,5   +3,2   +2,4   +0,8   +4,7 

 

 

 

 

T9 40m

1)   Fanni Harju                      UlvST                     6,77            

2)   Essi Kinnanen                    VammsVoi                  6,79            

3)   Emmi Prihti                      NoormNo                   7,13            

4)   Elli Jalonen                     VammsVoi                  7,22            

5)   Jenny Viitanen                   NoormNo                   7,33            

6)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   7,41            

7)   Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    7,42            

7)   Maija Wallenius                  KiukKi                    7,42            

9)   Milla Ritvonen                   VammsVoi                  7,44            

10)  Helmi Äärelä                     NakkVire                  7,47            

11)  Henriikka Kinnanen               VammsVoi                  7,49            

12)  Janette Torpo                    LauttLu                   7,56            

13)  Minja Mäkelä                     NoormNo                   7,60            

14)  Nuppu Heinonen                   VammsVoi                  7,74            

15)  Ellen Rantanen                   VammsVoi                  7,92            

16)  Aina Kuusisto                    VammsVoi                  7,97            

17)  Rosaliina Nelimarkka             UlvST                     8,23            

18)  Anette Nelimarkka                UlvST                     8,98            

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Elli Jalonen                     VammsVoi                  7,22            

2)   Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    7,42            

3)   Henriikka Kinnanen               VammsVoi                  7,49            

4)   Janette Torpo                    LauttLu                   7,56            

5)   Ellen Rantanen                   VammsVoi                  7,92            

 

T9 3-ottelu  40m

1)   Fanni Harju                      UlvST                     6,77            

2)   Essi Kinnanen                    VammsVoi                  6,79            

3)   Emmi Prihti                      NoormNo                   7,13            

4)   Elli Jalonen                     VammsVoi                  7,22            

5)   Jenny Viitanen                   NoormNo                   7,33            

6)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   7,41            

7)   Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    7,42            

7)   Maija Wallenius                  KiukKi                    7,42            

9)   Helmi Äärelä                     NakkVire                  7,47            

10)  Janette Torpo                    LauttLu                   7,56             

11)  Minja Mäkelä                     NoormNo                   7,60            

12)  Aina Kuusisto                    VammsVoi                  7,97            

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM

1)   Fanni Harju                      UlvST                     6,77            

2)   Elli Jalonen                     VammsVoi                  7,22             

3)   Jenny Viitanen                   NoormNo                   7,33            

4)   Janette Torpo                    LauttLu                   7,56             

5)   Minja Mäkelä                     NoormNo                   7,60            

6)   Aina Kuusisto                    VammsVoi                  7,97            

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM

1)   Essi Kinnanen                    VammsVoi                  6,79            

2)   Emmi Prihti                      NoormNo                   7,13            

3)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   7,41            

4)   Maija Wallenius                  KiukKi                    7,42            

4)   Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    7,42            

6)   Helmi Äärelä                     NakkVire                  7,47            

 

 

 

T9 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sara Karimäki                    VammsVoi                  2.09,12         

2)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   2.12,07         

3)   Essi Kinnanen                    VammsVoi                  2.20,01         

4)   Jenny Viitanen                   NoormNo                   2.25,36         

5)   Milla Ritvonen                   VammsVoi                  2.28,06         

6)   Aina Kuusisto                    VammsVoi                  2.30,59         

7)   Maija Wallenius                  KiukKi                    2.36,81         

8)   Ellen Rantanen                   VammsVoi                  2.38,33         

9)   Janette Torpo                    LauttLu                   2.42,76          

     Fanni Harju                      UlvST                     DNS             

 

 

 

 

T9 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Helmi Äärelä                     NakkVire                  3,65            

     3,65   3,34   3,60   3,51   2,78   3,16 

                                             

 

2)   Essi Kinnanen                    VammsVoi                  3,63            

     3,63   3,51   3,45   3,29   x      3,48 

                                             

 

3)   Elli Jalonen                     VammsVoi                  3,48            

     3,22   3,41   3,48   3,38   3,13   3,16 

                                              

 

4)   Emmi Prihti                      NoormNo                   3,46            

     3,46   3,10   3,34   3,22   3,09   3,33 

                                             

 

5)   Fanni Harju                      UlvST                     3,43            

     3,43   3,31   3,29   3,25   -      -    

                                             

 

6)   Sara Karimäki                    VammsVoi                  3,42            

     3,24   3,32   3,25   3,32   3,32   3,42 

                                             

 

7)   Milla Ritvonen                   VammsVoi                  3,34            

     3,26   3,03   x      x      3,34   3,29 

                                              

 

8)   Jenny Viitanen                   NoormNo                   3,24            

     2,96   3,24   3,22   2,82   3,15   3,18 

                                             

 

9)   Maija Wallenius                  KiukKi                    3,18            

     3,18   2,83   2,69 

                        

 

10)  Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   3,15            

     3,15   3,15   3,14 

                         

 

11)  Minja Mäkelä                     NoormNo                   3,06            

     2,91   3,00   3,06 

                        

 

12)  Janette Torpo                    LauttLu                   3,03             

     2,91   3,03   3,02   

                        

 

13)  Nuppu Heinonen                   VammsVoi                  2,90            

     2,90   2,77   2,89 

                        

 

14)  Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    2,90            

     2,80   x      2,90 

                        

 

15)  Aina Kuusisto                    VammsVoi                  2,85            

     2,85   2,82   2,77 

                        

 

16)  Ellen Rantanen                   VammsVoi                  2,84            

     2,84   x      2,74 

                        

 

17)  Henriikka Kinnanen               VammsVoi                  2,73            

     x      2,73   2,53 

                        

 

18)  Rosaliina Nelimarkka             UlvST                     2,53            

     2,44   2,53   2,45 

                        

 

19)  Anette Nelimarkka                UlvST                     2,44            

     2,44   2,31   2,36 

                        

 

 

 

T9 3-ottelu  Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Helmi Äärelä                     NakkVire                  3,65            

     3,65   3,34   3,60 

                        

 

2)   Essi Kinnanen                    VammsVoi                  3,63            

     3,63   3,51   3,45 

                        

 

3)   Elli Jalonen                     VammsVoi                  3,48            

     3,22   3,41   3,48 

                        

 

4)   Emmi Prihti                      NoormNo                   3,46            

     3,46   3,10   3,34 

                        

 

5)   Fanni Harju                      UlvST                     3,43            

     3,43   3,31   3,29 

                        

 

6)   Jenny Viitanen                   NoormNo                   3,24            

     2,96   3,24   3,22 

                        

 

7)   Maija Wallenius                  KiukKi                    3,18            

     3,18   2,83   2,69 

                         

 

8)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   3,15            

     3,15   3,15   3,14 

                        

 

9)   Minja Mäkelä                     NoormNo                   3,06            

     2,91   3,00   3,06 

                        

 

10)  Janette Torpo                    LauttLu                   3,03             

     2,91   3,03   3,02  

                        

 

11)  Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    2,90            

     2,80   x      2,90 

                        

 

12)  Aina Kuusisto                    VammsVoi                  2,85            

     2,85   2,82   2,77 

                        

 

 

 

 

 

 

T9 3-ottelu  Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Minja Mäkelä                     NoormNo                   6,55            

     6,55   6,29   6,26 

 

2)   Helmi Äärelä                     NakkVire                  6,55            

     6,17   5,95   6,55 

 

3)   Essi Kinnanen                    VammsVoi                  5,23            

     4,39   5,23   4,80 

 

4)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   5,02            

     4,91   5,02   5,00 

 

5)   Fanni Harju                      UlvST                     5,01            

     x      5,01   4,78 

 

6)   Elli Jalonen                     VammsVoi                  4,86            

     4,52   4,75   4,86 

 

7)   Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    4,85            

     4,85   4,35   4,46 

 

8)   Janette Torpo                    LauttLu                   4,57             

     4,57   3,60   4,52  

 

9)   Jenny Viitanen                   NoormNo                   4,54            

     4,02   4,54   4,13 

 

10)  Maija Wallenius                  KiukKi                    4,46            

     4,46   3,94   3,73 

 

11)  Emmi Prihti                      NoormNo                   4,28            

     3,77   3,87   4,28 

 

     Aina Kuusisto                    VammsVoi                  NM              

     -      -      -    

 

 

 

T9 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Senja Kärhä                      LoimJa                    6,97            

     6,41   6,18   6,34   6,14   6,30   6,97 

 

2)   Helmi Äärelä                     NakkVire                  6,55            

     6,17   5,95   6,55   6,47   6,28   6,54 

 

3)   Minja Mäkelä                     NoormNo                   6,55            

     6,55   6,29   6,26   x      6,21   6,30 

 

4)   Vanessa Vesala                   ForssSa                   6,29            

     6,29   6,27   6,09   6,17   6,04   5,97 

 

5)   Elli Jalonen                     VammsVoi                  5,45            

     4,52   4,75   4,86   5,27   5,45   5,09 

 

6)   Fanni Harju                      UlvST                     5,28            

     x      5,01   4,78   5,28   4,92   4,91 

 

7)   Essi Kinnanen                    VammsVoi                  5,23            

     4,39   5,23   4,80   3,86   4,08   4,41 

 

8)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   5,20            

     4,91   5,02   5,00   5,05   5,20   5,02 

 

9)   Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    4,85            

     4,85   4,35   4,46 

 

10)  Sara Karimäki                    VammsVoi                  4,80            

     3,42   4,39   4,80 

 

11)  Janette Torpo                    LauttLu                   4,57             

     4,57   3,60   4,52  

 

12)  Jenny Viitanen                   NoormNo                   4,54            

     4,02   4,54   4,13 

 

13)  Maija Wallenius                  KiukKi                    4,46            

     4,46   3,94   3,73 

 

14)  Emmi Prihti                      NoormNo                   4,28            

     3,77   3,87   4,28 

 

     Aina Kuusisto                    VammsVoi                  NM              

     -      -      -    

 

 

 

 

 

 

T9 3-ottelu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Essi Kinnanen                    VammsVoi                  700             

2)   Fanni Harju                      UlvST                     665             

3)   Helmi Äärelä                     NakkVire                  658             

4)   Elli Jalonen                     VammsVoi                  579             

5)   Minja Mäkelä                     NoormNo                   563             

6)   Emmi Prihti                      NoormNo                   561             

7)   Iina Kause                       PorinYU                   517             

8)   Jenny Viitanen                   NoormNo                   515             

9)   Maija Wallenius                  KiukKi                    492             

10)  Niina Paasikas                   KiukKi                    479             

11)  Janette Torpo                    LauttLu                   463              

12)  Aina Kuusisto                    VammsVoi                  227             

 

 

T11 60m

1)   Enni Virjonen                    TuUL                      8,69            

2)   Janita Kinnanen                  VammsVoi                  9,06            

3)   Ida Mäki                         VirttNou                  9,07            

4)   Ronja Räsänen                    NoormNo                   9,14            

5)   Elle Kariniemi                   LauttLu                   9,15             

6)   Milja Miikkulainen               PorinYU                   9,18            

7)   Emilia Helmi                     NoormNo                   9,22            

8)   Nuppu Willman                    NoormNo                   9,26            

9)   Pinja Rintala                    LauttLu                   9,67             

10)  Sofia Sampolahti                 PorinTa                   9,69            

11)  Hilla Tenho                      NoormNo                   9,79            

12)  Inkeri Rantapelkonen             KiukKi                    9,80            

13)  Minttu Heinonen                  VammsVoi                  10,34           

14)  Emilia Palomäki                  UlvST                     10,54           

     Liina Laine                      LauttLu                   DNS             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Enni Virjonen                    TuUL                      8,69            

2)   Janita Kinnanen                  VammsVoi                  9,06            

3)   Ida Mäki                         VirttNou                  9,07            

4)   Ronja Räsänen                    NoormNo                   9,14            

5)   Elle Kariniemi                   LauttLu                   9,15             

6)   Milja Miikkulainen               PorinYU                   9,18            

7)   Emilia Helmi                     NoormNo                   9,22            

8)   Nuppu Willman                    NoormNo                   9,26            

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Pinja Rintala                    LauttLu                   9,67              

2)   Sofia Sampolahti                 PorinTa                   9,69            

3)   Hilla Tenho                      NoormNo                   9,79            

4)   Inkeri Rantapelkonen             KiukKi                    9,80            

5)   Minttu Heinonen                  VammsVoi                  10,34           

6)   Emilia Palomäki                  UlvST                     10,54           

     Liina Laine                      LauttLu                   DNS             

 

 

P11 60m

1)   Eemil Siuko                      PunkalKu                  8,60            

2)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    9,19            

3)   Samuel Jussila                   NoormNo                   9,35            

4)   Elias Ruusuvuori                 NoormNo                   9,46            

5)   Aaro Silvennoinen                VammsVoi                  9,48            

6)   Niklas Mäntylä                   VammsVoi                  9,49            

7)   Elmeri Kivipelto                 LauttLu                   9,50             

7)   Aleksi Ahlfors                   RaumU                     9,50            

9)   Martti Wallenius                 KiukKi                    9,60            

10)  Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    9,63            

11)  Sakarja Koivisto                 NoormNo                   9,73            

12)  Joose Tiensuu                    VammsVoi                  9,89            

13)  Joona Heino                      KiukKi                    9,95            

14)  Juho Viitanen                    NoormNo                   9,99            

     Niklas Nuorsaari                 PorinYU                   DNS             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Eemil Siuko                      PunkalKu                  8,60            

2)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    9,19            

3)   Samuel Jussila                   NoormNo                   9,35            

4)   Aaro Silvennoinen                VammsVoi                  9,48            

5)   Niklas Mäntylä                   VammsVoi                  9,49            

6)   Martti Wallenius                 KiukKi                    9,60            

7)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    9,63            

     Niklas Nuorsaari                 PorinYU                   DNS             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Elias Ruusuvuori                 NoormNo                   9,46             

2)   Aleksi Ahlfors                   RaumU                     9,50            

2)   Elmeri Kivipelto                 LauttLu                   9,50             

4)   Sakarja Koivisto                 NoormNo                   9,73            

5)   Joose Tiensuu                    VammsVoi                  9,89            

6)   Joona Heino                      KiukKi                    9,95            

7)   Juho Viitanen                    NoormNo                   9,99            

 

 

T11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ella Kause                       PorinYU                   3.24,39         

2)   Emilia Helmi                     NoormNo                   3.39,85         

3)   Ida Mäki                         VirttNou                  3.42,06          

4)   Eevi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   3.47,28          

5)   Hilla Tenho                      NoormNo                   3.50,65         

6)   Emilia Palomäki                  UlvST                     3.53,16         

 

 

P11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aleksi Ahlfors                   RaumU                     3.24,17         

2)   Sakarja Koivisto                 NoormNo                   3.32,49         

3)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    3.35,19         

4)   Joose Tiensuu                    VammsVoi                  3.47,32         

5)   Arto Mäkelä                      NokU                      3.47,36         

6)   Olavi Tuomisto                   VammsVoi                  3.48,71         

7)   Samuel Jussila                   NoormNo                   3.56,65         

8)   Martti Wallenius                 KiukKi                    4.07,10         

9)   Elias Ruusuvuori                 NoormNo                   4.09,86         

10)  Juho Viitanen                    NoormNo                   4.28,05         

     Niklas Nuorsaari                 PorinYU                   DNS             

 

 

T11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Enni Virjonen                    TuUL                      4,98            

     4,78   4,91   4,98   4,95   4,79   4,79 

                                             

 

2)   Nuppu Willman                    NoormNo                   4,36            

     4,36   4,30   4,20   4,21   4,16   4,34 

                                             

 

3)   Ida Mäki                         VirttNou                  4,13            

     3,51   3,97   3,96   4,00   3,90   4,13 

                                             

 

4)   Ronja Räsänen                    NoormNo                   3,83            

     3,82   3,62   3,68   3,62   3,83   3,72 

                                             

 

5)   Inkeri Rantapelkonen             KiukKi                    3,80            

     x      3,72   3,72   3,80   3,71   3,74 

                                              

 

6)   Janita Kinnanen                  VammsVoi                  3,80            

     x      3,52   3,73   3,61   3,63   3,80 

                                             

 

7)   Hilla Tenho                      NoormNo                   3,66            

     3,60   3,60   3,56   3,66   3,46   3,42 

                                             

 

8)   Pinja Rintala                    LauttLu                   3,66             

     3,35   3,66   2,61   3,44   3,38   2,68  

                                             

 

9)   Milja Miikkulainen               PorinYU                   3,60            

     3,50   3,46   3,60 

                        

 

10)  Minttu Heinonen                  VammsVoi                  3,43             

     3,17   3,24   3,43 

                        

 

11)  Emilia Palomäki                  UlvST                     3,38            

     3,37   3,38   3,33 

                        

 

12)  Amanda Henttinen                 KokemKV                   3,35            

     3,33   3,20   3,35 

                        

 

13)  Sofia Sampolahti                 PorinTa                   3,32            

     3,32   3,25   3,26 

                        

 

14)  Nelli Ranne                      PorinYU                   3,17            

     3,12   3,17   x    

                        

 

     Elle Kariniemi                   LauttLu                   DNS             

 

 

P11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eemil Siuko                      PunkalKu                  4,69            

     4,69   4,40   4,20   4,31   4,30   2,91 

                                             

 

2)   Samuel Jussila                   NoormNo                   4,40            

     4,40   4,27   4,20   4,11   4,20   2,54 

                                             

 

3)   Niklas Mäntylä                   VammsVoi                  4,08            

     4,08   4,08   3,99   4,08   3,98   3,94 

                                             

 

4)   Riku Uusi-Erkkilä                TampPy                    4,00            

     3,97   4,00   3,79   3,92   3,80   3,88 

                                             

 

5)   Oskari Savolainen                IkaalU                    4,00            

     3,89   3,93   3,91   4,00   3,12   3,95 

                                             

 

6)   Aleksi Ahlfors                   RaumU                     3,98            

     3,92   3,85   3,88   3,98   3,86   3,79 

                                             

 

7)   Elmeri Kivipelto                 LauttLu                   3,98             

     3,71   3,52   3,82   3,77   3,89   3,98  

                                              

 

8)   Aaro Silvennoinen                VammsVoi                  3,88            

     3,62   3,88   3,61   3,62   3,62   x    

                                             

 

9)   Sakarja Koivisto                 NoormNo                   3,79            

     3,79   3,75   3,75 

                        

 

10)  Elias Ruusuvuori                 NoormNo                   3,67            

     3,67   3,47   3,40 

                        

 

11)  Joona Heino                      KiukKi                    3,60            

     3,45   3,50   3,60 

                        

 

12)  Martti Wallenius                 KiukKi                    3,59            

     3,59   3,38   3,35 

                        

 

13)  Juho Viitanen                    NoormNo                   3,39            

     3,39   3,26   3,06 

                        

 

14)  Joose Tiensuu                    VammsVoi                  3,34            

     3,34   3,10   3,20 

                        

 

15)  Sami Lähde                       VammsVoi                  3,17            

     3,17   3,10   3,11 

                        

 

16)  Olavi Tuomisto                   VammsVoi                  3,05            

     x      3,05   x    

                        

 

     Niklas Nuorsaari                 PorinYU                   DNS             

 

 

T11 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ella Kause                       PorinYU                   26,85           

     x      22,72  24,40  x      26,85  25,96

 

2)   Enni Virjonen                    TuUL                      24,23           

     18,76  24,23  22,32  23,77  21,94  21,83

 

3)   Emilia Helmi                     NoormNo                   24,13           

     22,48  22,04  19,27  24,13  23,24  22,84

 

4)   Vanessa Vesala                   ForssSa                   18,18           

     17,56  18,18  x      17,12  17,24  16,14

 

5)   Ida Mäki                         VirttNou                  17,54           

     14,62  17,50  17,54  16,22  17,05  15,77

 

6)   Eevi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   16,12            

     15,02  11,34  15,41  15,10  15,08  16,12 

 

7)   Liina Laine                      LauttLu                   15,07             

     13,23  14,41  14,49  14,40  15,07  12,11 

 

8)   Ronja Räsänen                    NoormNo                   14,20           

     13,17  14,20  11,21  11,70  11,26  13,30

 

9)   Pinja Rintala                    LauttLu                   12,15            

     10,43  8,26   12,15 

 

     Nuppu Willman                    NoormNo                   NM              

     -      -      -    

 

 

 

 

 

T13 60m

1)   Eveliina Laakso                  TurTo                     8,47            

2)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    8,67            

3)   Eveliina Haviala                 NakkVire                  8,69            

4)   Olivia Kärki                     LauttLu                   8,73             

5)   Carita Kivimäki                  IkaalU                    8,90            

6)   Sara Heino                       KiukKi                    8,92            

7)   Sanni Pihko                      LauttLu                   9,02             

8)   Saara Virkki                     SomE                      9,06            

9)   Jenny Karttunen                  PorinYU                   9,10            

10)  Sofia Sivunen                    PorinYU                   9,23            

11)  Eerika Harju                     TuUL                      9,30            

12)  Amanda Witikkala                 KokemKV                   9,32            

13)  Elvi Helenius                    NokU                      9,62            

14)  Veera Kaunisto                                             9,77            

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,9

1)   Eveliina Laakso                  TurTo                     8,47            

2)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    8,67            

3)   Eveliina Haviala                 NakkVire                  8,69            

4)   Olivia Kärki                     LauttLu                   8,73             

5)   Carita Kivimäki                  IkaalU                    8,90            

6)   Sara Heino                       KiukKi                    8,92            

7)   Jenny Karttunen                  PorinYU                   9,10            

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,2

1)   Sanni Pihko                      LauttLu                   9,02             

2)   Saara Virkki                     SomE                      9,06            

3)   Sofia Sivunen                    PorinYU                   9,23            

4)   Eerika Harju                     TuUL                      9,30            

5)   Amanda Witikkala                 KokemKV                   9,32            

6)   Elvi Helenius                    NokU                      9,62            

7)   Veera Kaunisto                                             9,77            

 

 

T13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sofia Sivunen                    PorinYU                   3.17,81         

2)   Elli Punto                       VammsVoi                  3.19,50         

3)   Linnea Kero                      TuUL                      3.22,22         

4)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    3.29,25         

5)   Linnea Salo                      NokU                      3.38,69         

6)   Sanni Pihko                      LauttLu                   3.46,26          

7)   Amanda Witikkala                 KokemKV                   3.47,02         

8)   Suvi-Ester Koivisto              NoormNo                   4.08,27         

     Carita Kivimäki                  IkaalU                    DNS             

     Lotta Hulkko                     JalasjJa                  DNF             

 

 

P13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aleksi Hujo                      VammsVoi                  130             

     115    120    125    130    135  

     o      o      o      xo     xxx  

 

2)   Severi Laine                     LauttLu                   115              

     110    115    120  

     x      xo     xxx  

 

 

 

T13 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Siiri Pein                       KanksLei                  39,62           

     37,81  35,75  38,34  39,62  x      x    

 

2)   Sanni-Maria Mäkelä               NoormNo                   35,36           

     26,49  x      35,02  35,36  x      33,98

 

3)   Pinja Kärhä                      LoimJa                    34,39           

     32,21  26,38  33,39  34,39  33,90  33,90

 

4)   Venla Kärhä                      LoimJa                    29,60           

     26,15  27,41  x      28,49  26,37  29,60

 

5)   Maya-Maria Hautala               TuUL                      27,73           

     x      23,92  27,73  x      27,41  x    

 

6)   Alina Jokinen                    VammsVoi                  24,63           

     x      x      22,11  24,63  x      x    

 

7)   Katri Pärssinen                  VammsVoi                  22,36           

     x      19,76  22,36  20,56  x      x    

 

8)   Rebecca Nelimarkka               UlvST                     21,74           

     21,74  21,01  20,21  20,26  x      x    

 

9)   Sofia Sivunen                    PorinYU                   17,30           

     17,30  16,95  x    

 

10)  Suvi-Ester Koivisto              NoormNo                   16,77           

     16,77  15,89  15,24

 

11)  Linnea Salo                      NokU                      16,76           

     16,33  16,76  14,73

 

12)  Elvi Helenius                    NokU                      15,52           

     15,52  15,41  12,95

 

13)  Venla Patrikainen                NokU                      15,31           

     13,05  15,31  14,05

 

14)  Milja Kaapu                      PunkalKu                  14,89           

     14,89  x      x    

 

     Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    NM              

     x      x      x    

 

 

 

P13 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Manu Kankaanniemi                VammsVoi                  44,35           

     x      32,55  x      36,99  x      44,35

 

2)   Petrus Jakonen                   PorinYU                   42,39           

     42,39  x      x      34,75  x      x    

 

3)   Pyry Selin                       LahdA                     31,07           

     29,81  31,07  29,77  x      x      x    

 

4)   Jonne Niemelä                    IkaalU                    28,91           

     x      27,42  28,91  x      28,21  27,22

 

5)   Niilo Virta                      ForssSa                   27,49           

     24,25  x      27,49  x      x      x    

 

6)   Aleksi Hujo                      VammsVoi                  26,36           

     26,36  24,71  23,54  x      23,85  x    

 

7)   Topias Kaapu                     PunkalKu                  20,49           

     x      20,49  x      x      x      x    

 

8)   Severi Laine                     LauttLu                   18,37            

     18,37  x      17,86  x      x      x     

 

 

 

T15 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veera Mattila                    VammsVoi                  2.27,55         

2)   Aino Lausniemi                   LauttLu                   2.29,99          

3)   Vilma Patrikainen                NokU                      2.30,86         

4)   Nina Välimäki                    VammsVoi                  2.33,92         

5)   Jessica Junkkala                 VammsVoi                  2.34,57         

6)   Jenni Kahri                      SiikSi                    3.09,10         

 

 

 

T15 80m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,3

1)   Ilana Onnela                     NaantLöy                  12,18           

2)   Anni Nurminen                    TampPy                    12,69           

3)   Vera Karttunen                   PorinYU                   13,10           

4)   Lilli Virtanen                   LauttLu                   13,36            

5)   Emmi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   13,41            

6)   Nina Välimäki                    VammsVoi                  13,88           

 

 

P15 100m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0

1)   Lauri Honkanen                   ImU                       14,79           

2)   Mikael Lähteenmäki               KanksLei                  16,86           

 

 

T15 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Julia Vuolli                     KoskKai                   310             

     280    290    300    310    320  

     o      o      o      xo     xxx  

 

2)   Saara Mattila                    KoskKai                   290             

     280    290    300  

     o      xo     xxx  

 

3)   Riikka Virkki                    SomE                      270             

     260    270    280  

     xxo    o      xxx  

 

4)   Veera Mattila                    VammsVoi                  270             

     220    230    240    250    260    270    280  

     o      -      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx  

 

5)   Minttu Peltonen                  KokemKV                   240             

     200    210    220    230    240    250  

     o      xo     o      xo     o      xxx  

 

6)   Emmi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   210              

     180    190    200    210    220  

     o      o      xo     o      xxx