Tyttö- ja poikaolympialaiset Kokemäki 22.08.2018
P7 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,9
1) Matias Klankki HaJy 8,22
2) Santeri Mäkelä LauttLu 8,47
3) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 8,72
4) Veikka Saari KiukKi 8,73
5) Ilmari Paasikas KiuKis 9,39
6) Aarni Klankki HaJy 11,27
P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1) Veikka Nordberg PorinYU 23,61
- 20,78 23,61 17,92
2) Jaakko Hynnä SäkU 19,92
17,68 19,92 19,08 -
3) Santeri Mäkelä LauttLu 16,55
13,33 16,55 13,99 15,55
4) Ilmari Paasikas KiuKis 13,65
- 13,65 13,34 12,78
5) Veikka Saari KiukKi 12,86
- 12,86 9,49 11,92
6) Matias Klankki HaJy 12,76
12,76 11,97 9,63 12,42
7) Aarni Klankki HaJy 12,28
12,28 11,20 10,42 12,12
P11 60m aidat
1) Aleksi Ahlfors RaumU 10,99
2) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 11,10
3) Lenni Majasuo TuUL 11,41
4) Manuel Ojala RaumU 12,23
5) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 12,49
6) Joose Tiensuu VammsVoi 13,44
7) Kalle Kyösti ParkU 14,04
8) Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 14,09
9) Jami Nummi KiukKi 15,32
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1) Manuel Ojala RaumU 12,23
2) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 12,49
3) Kalle Kyösti ParkU 14,04
4) Jami Nummi KiukKi 15,32
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1) Aleksi Ahlfors RaumU 10,99
2) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 11,10
3) Lenni Majasuo TuUL 11,41
4) Joose Tiensuu VammsVoi 13,44
5) Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 14,09
T11 60m aidat
1) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 10,71
2) Elle Kariniemi LauttLu 10,88
3) Janita Kinnanen VammsVoi 11,97
4) Inkeri Rantapelkonen KiukKi 12,00
5) Minttu Heinonen VammsVoi 12,51
6) Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 12,66
7) Ilona Nordman RaumU 12,82
8) Petra Broman PorinYU 12,88
9) Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 13,01
10) Alexia Myllymäki RaumU 13,17
11) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 13,50
12) Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 13,88
13) Janni Majuri HarjavJy 14,00
14) Netta Nummi KiukKi 14,54
15) Venla Saari KiukKi 15,36
16) Lilli Rosvall KokemKV 15,79
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,4
1) Ilona Nordman RaumU 12,82
2) Netta Nummi KiukKi 14,54
3) Venla Saari KiukKi 15,36
4) Lilli Rosvall KokemKV 15,79
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -3,4
1) Inkeri Rantapelkonen KiukKi 12,00
2) Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 12,66
3) Petra Broman PorinYU 12,88
4) Alexia Myllymäki RaumU 13,17
5) Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 13,88
6) Janni Majuri HarjavJy 14,00
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -2,3
1) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 10,71
2) Elle Kariniemi LauttLu 10,88
3) Janita Kinnanen VammsVoi 11,97
4) Minttu Heinonen VammsVoi 12,51
5) Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 13,01
6) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 13,50
P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Jonne Mourujärvi NurmijYU 130
110 115 120 125 130 135
o o o xo o xxx
2) Aleksi Ahlfors RaumU 120
110 115 120 125
o xo xo xx-
2) Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
o o o xo xo xxx
4) Joose Tiensuu VammsVoi 115
90 95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o o o xxx
5) Riki Honkanen ParkU 110
90 95 100 105 110 115
o o o o xxo xxx
6) Manuel Ojala RaumU 105
90 95 100 105 110
o o o o xxx
7) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 105
90 95 100 105 110
o o xo o xxx
7) Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 105
85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o xo o xxx
9) Jeri Niinivirta UlvST 105
95 100 105 110
o o xo xx
10) Kalle Kyösti ParkU 105
90 95 100 105 110
o o xxo xo xxx
11) Konsta Saari KiukKi 90
85 90 95
o xxo xxx
T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Elle Kariniemi LauttLu 4,12
3,63 3,96 4,12 3,66
2) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 3,94
3,94 3,63 3,70 3,76
3) Janita Kinnanen VammsVoi 3,86
3,86 3,72 3,75 3,68
4) Inkeri Rantapelkonen KiukKi 3,68
3,46 3,59 3,68 3,64
5) Alexia Myllymäki RaumU 3,68
3,44 3,68 3,64 3,50
6) Ilona Nordman RaumU 3,64
3,48 3,64 3,59 3,56
7) Aani Lehtola KiukKi 3,57
3,57 3,36 3,31 3,25
8) Minttu Heinonen VammsVoi 3,39
3,39 3,23 3,37 3,30
9) Petra Broman PorinYU 3,39
3,21 3,30 3,32 3,39
10) Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 3,35
3,35 3,03 3,26 3,20
11) Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 3,34
3,30 3,27 3,34 3,27
12) Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 3,32
3,21 3,05 3,27 3,32
13) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 3,16
3,02 3,16 2,80 3,16
14) Venla Saari KiukKi 3,09
2,93 3,00 3,09 3,01
15) Netta Nummi KiukKi 2,98
2,95 2,52 2,87 2,98
16) Janni Majuri HarjavJy 2,96
2,80 2,95 2,95 2,96
17) Helmi Tähtinen KokemKV 2,79
2,77 2,49 2,69 2,79
18) Lilli Rosvall KokemKV 2,49
2,20 2,24 2,18 2,49
P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Eerik Lehtinen LauttLu 9,25
9,25 8,87 9,11 9,10
2) Miiro Tähkänen MerikI 8,46
8,24 x 8,46 8,03
3) Luukas Lehtinen LapSa 8,46
8,46 x x x
4) Niklas Mäntylä VammsVoi 8,20
7,88 x 8,20 8,02
5) Riki Honkanen ParkU 7,63
- 6,61 6,92 7,63
6) Elmeri Kivipelto LauttLu 7,01
7,00 7,01 6,34 6,82
7) Martti Wallenius KiukKi 6,70
6,59 6,70 6,46 6,54
8) Manuel Ojala RaumU 6,60
5,62 6,18 6,45 6,60
9) Jeri Niinivirta UlvST 6,17
5,38 6,17 5,66 x
10) Kuisma Haapaniemi KiukKi 5,92
5,76 5,92 5,52 5,73
11) Sakari Mäkelä LauttLu 5,87
5,87 5,70 5,32 5,42
12) Joose Tiensuu VammsVoi 5,36
5,36 5,02 5,31 4,48
T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Siiri Mäkelä LauttLu 8,85
8,01 8,85 8,37 7,94
2) Emmi Vidqvist UlvST 7,64
7,54 7,64 7,37 7,59
3) Elle Kariniemi LauttLu 7,49
5,97 6,37 7,00 7,49
4) Ilona Nordman RaumU 6,53
6,53 6,17 6,51 6,40
5) Netta Nummi KiukKi 6,16
6,16 5,83 6,06 5,72
6) Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 6,05
5,73 6,05 5,49 5,82
7) Eevi Pohjolainen LauttLu 5,93
5,26 5,93 4,80 5,83
8) Lilli Rosvall KokemKV 5,52
5,51 5,36 4,76 5,52
9) Aani Lehtola KiukKi 5,30
4,31 4,54 4,42 5,30
10) Minttu Heinonen VammsVoi 5,25
5,25 5,24 5,14 5,24
11) Venla Saari KiukKi 5,03
4,70 4,52 5,03 4,76
12) Jenna Pelkonen KiukKi 4,62
4,61 4,19 4,35 4,62
P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Aleksi Ahlfors RaumU 3.12,23
2) Luukas Lehtinen LapSa 3.14,18
3) Jonne Mourujärvi NurmijYU 3.14,66
4) Daniel Jalo LauttLu 3.22,39
5) Juhana Siivonen SäkU 3.22,47
6) Olli Lindroos NoormNo 3.31,90
7) Niklas Lehtinen LapSa 3.41,66
8) Juho Herrala KokemKV 3.49,02
9) Konsta Saari KiukKi 3.57,68
T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Ella Kause PorinYU 3.25,65
2) Sani Rajala EurajVei 3.33,24
3) Sanni Pihko LauttLu 3.48,80
4) Reetta Ääri SäkU 4.06,58
5) Venla Saari KiukKi 4.12,70
Mette-Maria Myllykallio SiikSi DNS
P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Matias Henttinen KokemKV 4,43 -1,9
4,27 4,35 4,24 4,43
-1,4 -1,2 -3,8 -1,9
2) Janne Pajunen PorinYU 4,03 -3,1
4,01 3,93 3,88 4,03
-2,2 -2,7 -2,8 -3,1
3) Juho Herrala KokemKV 3,95 -1,5
3,95 3,84 3,91 3,66
-1,5 -2,3 -1,0 -4,1
4) Juhana Siivonen SäkU 3,88 -3,9
3,85 3,88 3,77 3,73
-3,1 -3,9 -2,1 -3,4
5) Elmeri Kivipelto LauttLu 3,49 -0,6
3,49 3,44 3,44 3,39
-0,6 -2,9 -1,4 -1,7
6) Miika Tiensuu VsV 3,33 -2,6
3,11 2,61 2,78 3,33
-1,5 -0,5 -2,6 -2,6