Aluekilpailut Pori/N 7.8.2019

 

N 100 m

1. erä

Tuuli: 1.3

1 Elle Kariniemi (-07) LauttLu    13,64  PB  

2 Charlotta Suoniemi  (-03) KiukKi   13,91  

3 Aino Manner  (-04) NoormNo   14,84  PB

2. erä

Tuuli: 0.5

1 Laura Lepistö  (-01) PorinYU   12,77  PB

2 Vilma Lindroos  (-01) PorinTa   12,85  

3 Aada-Olivia Oksanen  (-06) NoormNo   13,29  

4 Olivia Kärki  (-06) LauttLu   13,88  PB  

 

T13 200 m 

1. erä

1 Emilia Helmi  (-07) NoormNo   30,94  PB

2 Hilla Tenho  (-07) NoormNo   32,89  PB

3 Netta Nummi  (-08) KiukKi   33,24  PB

4 Iina Kause  (-10) PorinYU    33,74  PB kk9

2. erä

Tuuli: 1.0

1 Sofia Sivunen  (-06) PorinYU   29,26  

2 Neea Nummi  (-06) KiukKi  29,59  PB

3 Siiri Mäkelä  (-07) LauttLu   31,03  PB  

4 Ella Kause  (-07) PorinYU   31,55  PB

5 Daniela Snäll  (-08) NoormNo    35,39  PB

 

T13 60 m aidat/hurdles 

1. erä

Tuuli: 0.0

1 Olivia Kärki  (-06) LauttLu  9,89    

2 Siiri Mäkelä  (-07) LauttLu   10,30    

3 Aada-Olivia Oksanen  (-06) NoormNo   10,87  PB

4 Katariina Lammi  (-06) UlvST   12,36  PB

2. erä

Tuuli: -1.0

1 Elle Kariniemi  (-07) LauttLu    10,71    

2 Neea Nummi  (-06) KiukKi   11,18  PB

3 Milja Perälä (-06) PorinYU   11,21  PB

4 Elina Ruusuvuori  (-07) LipTai   12,52  

3. erä

Tuuli: -1.2

1 Nuppu Willman  (-07) NoormNo   11,14  

2 Hilla Tenho  (-07) NoormNo   13,19  PB

 

T13 Kuula/SP

 

1 Rebecca Nelimarkka  (-06) UlvST   10,22  

   9,49     9,70     9,47     10,22      

2 Vilma Laaksonen  (-06) PorinYU   9,34  

   8,79     8,92     9,34     9,06      

3 Siiri Mäkelä (-07) LauttLu   8,81  

   7,88     8,63     8,81     8,36      

4 Ella Kause  (-07) PorinYU   8,49  

   8,00     8,49     8,13     7,84      

5 Netta Nummi  (-08) KiukKi   7,19  PB

   6,83 PB     7,19 PB     6,83     6,91      

6 Petra Broman  (-07) PorinYU    4,86  PB

   4,77 PB     4,56     4,47     4,86 PB      

 

T11 600 m 

 

1 Iina Poussu  (-09) NoormNo   2.04,97  

2 Venla Saari  (-08) KiukKi    2.06,47  

3 Liina Laine  (-08) LauttLu   2.12,70  SB  

4 Susanna Hakala  (-08) NoormNo   2.14,26  SB

5 Maija Wallenius  (-09) KiukKi    2.21,36  

6 Daniela Snäll  (-08) NoormNo    2.25,47  PB

7 Milja Nevalainen  (-09) PyhäsU   2.29,26  PB

8 Emma Lindfors  (-08) NoormNo    2.29,87  SB

9 Minja Mäkelä  (-09) NoormNo   2.32,14  PB

10 Jiyan Akdeniz   -  3.11,41  PB

 

T11 60 m aidat/hurdles 

1. erä

1 Daniela Snäll (-08) NoormNo    11,88  PB

2 Netta Nummi (-08) KiukKi   13,01  PB

3 Minja Mäkelä  (-09) NoormNo   14,10  PB

4 Elisabeth Suoniemi  (-10) KiukKi    14,95  PB

2. erä

1 Iina Poussu  (-09) NoormNo   11,73  

2 Rauha Rajainmäki  (-08) PorinYU   12,34  PB

3 Kiira Broman  (-09) PorinYU   13,63  PB

3. erä

1 Venla Koponen  (-08) PorinTa   11,57  

2 Liina Laine  (-08) LauttLu   11,62    

3 Jenny Viitanen  (-10) NoormNo   11,74  

4 Venla-Maria Ihamäki  (-09) PorinYU   12,07  

4. erä

1 Vilma Koski  (-08) PorinYU 10,96  PB

2 Matleena Peltomäki  (-09) PorinYU 12,30  PB

3 Venla Saari  (-08) KiukKi   13,91  PB

4 Jiyan Akdeniz   -  15,17  

5. erä

1 Julietta Rajala  (-08) NoormNo   12,92  PB

2 Milja Nevalainen  (-09) PyhäsU   15,02  PB

3 Minttu Huhtala  (-10) NoormNo   15,42  PB

 

T11 Seiväs/PV 

 

1 Liina Laine  (-08) LauttLu 1,90  =PB  

  1,50/O    1,60/-    1,70/XXO    1,80/XO    1,90/XXO =PB    2,00/XXX        

2 Jenny Viitanen  (-10) NoormNo 1,60  PB =kk9 (9-v. ka 34.)

  1,00/O    1,10/O    1,20/O    1,30/O    1,40/XXO    1,50/XO    1,60/XXO =kk9 PB    1,70/XXX      

3 Aida Willman  (-12) NoormNo 1,00  PB

  1,00/XO PB    1,10/XXX      

4 Minja Mäkelä  (-09) NoormNo 1,00  PB

  1,00/XXO PB    1,10/XXX      

 Daniela Snäll  (-08) NoormNo    NH  

  1,00/XXX      

 Nuppu Willman  (-07) NoormNo NH  

  2,30/XXX