Karhuhallin kansalliset kilpailut Pori 25.1.2020

M 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized

 

1. erä

1 Rasmus Haavisto  (-03) MaskKa  23,90  PB

2 Markus Hurri  (-00) LiedPa  24,32  SB

3 Lauri Weckström  (-06) PorinYU   25,01  PB kk14 (14-v. ka 9.)

2. erä

1 Juho Haapala  (-02) MaskKa    22,91  PB

2 Aleksi Hakanen  (-00) LauttLu   23,82  SB 

3. erä

1 Eero Hirvinen  (-01) KanksLei  21,91  SB kk19

2 Eero Helppolainen  (-98) PorinTa   22,27  PB  (22-v. ka 99.)

4. erä

1 Tuomas Lehtonen  (-98) LiedPa   22,11  PB  (22-v. ka 72.)

2 Asseri Välimäki  (-00) NoormNo   22,76  PB

 

P9 40 m

 

1. erä

1 Jonni Pirttinen  (-11) NoormNo   7,41  PB

2 Jasper Piirtola  (-12) PorinYU   7,53  

3 Aapeli Myllymaa  (-11) PorinYU  8,18  

4 Samu Sivunen  (-11) PorinYU   8,58  PB

2. erä

1 Eemeli Poussu  (-11) NoormNo   7,23  

2 Vilho Grönman  (-11) PorinYU   7,90  

3 Santeri Mäkelä  (-11) LauttLu   8,04  PB 

4 Veikka Saari  (-11) KiukKi   8,26  PB

 

P9 Keihäs/JT

 

1 Veikka Nordberg  (-12) NakkVire   20,58  

   19,86     20,58     20,35     20,40       

2 Joel Kotomäki  (-11) NakkVire  20,48  PB

   20,38 PB     20,48 PB     19,96     19,61       

3 Eemeli Poussu  (-11) NoormNo  16,66  PB

   15,92 PB     16,66 PB     16,27     11,12       

4 Santeri Mäkelä  (-11) LauttLu  15,61  PB 

   12,02     11,10     12,71     15,61 PB       

5 Jonni Pirttinen  (-11) NoormNo   14,21  PB

   14,21 PB     11,02     11,96     13,90       

6 Vilho Grönman  (-11) PorinYU   4,67  

   4,58     3,93     4,67     2,04       

 

N 200 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized

 

1. erä

1 Nelli-Rosa Korpua (-02) PorinYU   28,38  PB

2 Linne-Maria Kallio   EurajVei  28,67  PB

2. erä

1 Aada Puosi  (-03) EurajVei   27,66  PB

2 Venla Poikonen  (-03) KiukKi   28,49  PB

3 Liinu Karjala  (-03) PorinYU   29,64  PB

3. erä

1 Olivia Kärki  (-06) LauttLu   28,29  PB 

2 Sofia Sivunen  (-06) PorinYU  28,56  PB

3 Charlotta Suoniemi  (-03) KiukKi   28,85  SB

4. erä

1 Sani Rajala  (-05) EurajVei   27,94  PB

2 Aada Juhala (04) PorinTa   28,78  SB

3 Emilia Määttä  (-02) EurajVei  29,16  SB

5. erä

1 Veera Mattila  (-03) VammsVoi   26,39  PB SE17

2 Aada-Olivia Oksanen  (-06) NoormNo   26,61  PB SE17 kk14 (14-v. ka 13.)

6. erä

1 Vilma Lindroos  (-01) PorinTa  25,81  PB

2 Sofia Määttä  (-04) EurajVei   26,20  PB SE17

3 Jonna Kangasniemi  (-91) NoormNo 28,03  SB

7. erä

1 Martta Rautala  (-96) ViipU 25,69  SB

2 Olivia Mäkinen  (-00) TampPy 25,89  PB

3 Nea Rekola  (-02) TuTo  38,63  PB

 

N Pituus/LJ

 

 

1 Olivia Mäkinen  (-00) TampPy   5,72   SB

   5,52 SB     5,72 SB     5,50     5,46     5,29     5,37       

2 Vera Karttunen  (-03) PorinYU   5,24   PB

   X     4,85     5,24 PB     5,07     5,08     4,88       

3 Paula Vihtalahti i (-96) NoormNo   5,20   SB

   X     5,08 SB     5,01     5,02     X     5,20 SB       

4 Heta Haapala  (-96) TampU   5,16   SB

   5,11 SB     X     5,16 SB     X     X     5,08       

5 Laura Koivukoski  (-02) EurajVei   5,15   PB

   5,15 PB     5,09     4,97     5,04     X     5,04       

6 Emmi Pohjolainen  (-04) LauttLu   4,92   PB 

   X     4,56     4,67     4,78 PB     4,83 PB     4,92 PB        

7 Hilla Leväniemi  (-04) PorinYU   4,90   PB

   4,71 PB     4,90 PB     4,71     X     4,61     4,66       

8 Charlotta Suoniemi  (-03) KiukKi   4,64   PB

   4,64 PB     4,34     X     4,35     X     4,55       

9 Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas  (-04) KanksLei   4,62   PB

   4,52 PB     4,44     4,26     4,62 PB     4,53     4,46       

10 Josefina Salmi  (-04) IkaalU   4,61   PB

   X     4,61 PB     X     X     4,28     X       

11 Emilia Kallio  (-04) SiikSi   4,42   PB

   4,36 PB     X     4,03     4,20     4,42 PB     P       

12 Jenni Kahri i (-03) SiikSi    4,41   PB

   X     4,41 PB     X     4,41 =PB     X     4,28       

13 Wilhelmiina Myllykoski  (-01) KanksLei   3,78   PB

   3,52 PB     3,58 PB     3,69 PB     X     3,78 PB     3,41       

 

N17 60 m

 

 

1 Aada Puosi  (-03) EurajVei   8,31  PB

2 Josefina Salmi  (-04) IkaalU   8,35  

3 Hilla Leväniemi  (-04) PorinYU   8,38  

4 Vera Karttunen  (-03) PorinYU   8,55  

5 Charlotta Suoniemi  (-03) KiukKi   8,56  

Alkuerät  

1. erä

1 Charlotta Suoniemi  (-03) KiukKi  8,55  

2 Vera Karttunen  (-03) PorinYU   8,56  

3 Liinu Karjala  (-03) PorinYU   8,77  PB

4 Emilia Kallio  (-04) SiikSi   9,08  SB

5 Jenna Järvinen  (-03) KanksLei   9,23  SB

2. erä

1 Aada Puosi  (-03) EurajVei   8,40  

2 Aada Juhala  (-04)   8,71  

3 Helmiina Kivilahti  (-04) PorinYU   8,78  

4 Jenina Karppinen  (-04) PorinYU  9,00  

5 Petra Ojanen  (-03) TuUL   9,75  

3. erä

1 Josefina Salmi  (-04) IkaalU  8,40   

2 Venla Poikonen  (-03) KiukKi   8,69  

3 Jenni Kahri  (-03) SiikSi    8,80  PB

4 Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas  (-04) KanksLei  9,02  PB

4. erä

1 Hilla Leväniemi  (-04) PorinYU   8,36  

2 Emmi Pohjolainen  (-04) LauttLu   8,71  SB 

3 Emilia Pyysalo  (-03) KanksLei   8,80  SB

4 Eeva Heikkilä  (-03) KanksLei    9,35  PB

 

T15 60 m

 

 

1 Aada-Olivia Oksanen  (-06) NoormNo   8,22  

2 Olivia Kärki  (-06) LauttLu  8,58   

3 Sani Rajala  (-05) EurajVei   8,64  

4 Diana Laine  (-06) KanksLei   8,70  

5 Sanni-Maria Mäkelä  (-05) NoormNo  9,01  

Alkuerät  

1. erä

1 Diana Laine  (-06) KanksLei  8,69  PB

2 Janica Nurminen  (-05) SiikSi   8,93  

3 Sofia Kurumaa  (-06) KanksLei   9,26  

4 Viivi Viita  (-06) PorinTa   9,35  

2. erä

1 Sani Rajala  (-05) EurajVei   8,58  PB

2 Sanni-Maria Mäkelä  (-05) NoormNo   8,72  

3 Linne-Maria Kallio EurajVei  8,89  PB

4 Jessica Nurminen  (-06) SiikSi  9,01 PB

5 Ella Salminen (05) PorinYU 9,18  PB

3. erä

1 Olivia Kärki (-06) LauttLu   8,59   

2 Anniina Vehkala  (-05) SiikSi   8,77  PB

3 Sofia Sivunen  (-06) PorinYU   8,90  

4 Anniina Henttonen  (-05) JanJa   9,76  SB

5 Bettina Westergård  (-06) PorinTa  10,41  PB

4. erä

1 Aada-Olivia Oksanen  (-06) NoormNo   8,28  

2 Pinja Nieminen  (-05) PorinYU   8,81  PB

3 Maisa Aarikka  (-06) PorinYU   9,14  SB

4 Ida Salminen  (-05) HarjavTU   9,51  PB

5 Eveliina Rantala  (-05) PorinTa   10,27  

 

T13 60 m

 

1. erä

1 Iida Saariola  (-08) PorinTa   9,69  PB

2 Susanna Rantala  (-07) PorinTa   9,76  PB

3 Pinja Santa-Nokki  (-08) PorinTa  10,10  PB

2. erä

1 Hanna Henttonen  (-07) JanJa   9,13  PB

2 Ilona Nordman  (-08) RaumU   9,60  PB

3 Eerika Tuovinen  (-08) PorinYU   9,67  PB

4 Emilia Palomäki  (-07) NakkVire   10,15  PB

3. erä

1 Vilma Koski  (-08) PorinYU   8,82  PB

2 Rauha Rajainmäki  (-08) PorinYU   8,96  PB

3 Siiri Mäkelä   (-07) LauttLu   9,04  PB 

4 Sofia Sampolahti (-08) PorinTa   9,32  

4 Venla KoponenVenla Koponen (-08) PorinTa   9,32  

 

T13 1000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized 

   

1 Nuppu Willman  (-07) NoormNo   3.27,56  

2 Emilia Palomäki i (-07) NakkVire   3.37,91  

3 Hanna Henttonen  (-07) JanJa   3.46,43  PB

4 Siiri Mäkelä  (-07) LauttLu   3.54,33   

5 Daniela Snäll  (-08) NoormNo    4.30,95  PB

 

T13 Korkeus/HJ 

 

 

1 Ilona Nordman (-08) RaumU   1,36  PB

  1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/O    1,25/O    1,30/O    1,33/O    1,36/XO PB    1,39/XXX       

2 Siiri Mäkelä  (-07) LauttLu   1,36  PB 

  1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/O    1,25/O    1,30/XO    1,33/XO    1,36/XO PB    1,39/XXX        

3 Venla Murto  (-09) NakkVire   1,30  

  1,15/O    1,20/O    1,25/O    1,30/XO    1,33/XXX       

4 Venla Koponen  (-08) PorinTa  1,25  =PB

  1,10/O    1,15/O    1,20/O    1,25/O =PB    1,30/XXX       

5 Eerika Tuovinen  (-08) PorinYU   1,20  PB

  1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/XO    1,20/O PB    1,25/XXX       

6 Susanna Rantala  (-07) PorinTa   1,15  PB

  1,05/XO    1,10/O    1,15/XXO PB    1,20/XXX       

7 Sofia Sampolahti  (-08) PorinTa   1,10  

  1,05/O    1,10/O    1,15/XXX       

8 Daniela Snäll  (-08) NoormNo    1,10  =PB

  0,95/O    1,00/O    1,05/XXO    1,10/O =PB    1,15/XXX