SM-hallimoniottelut Helsinki 29.02.2020

 

N17 5-ottelu  800m

1)   Aino Koskela                     HIFK                      2.24,14         

2)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    2.26,98         

3)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 2.33,20         

4)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    2.37,73         

5)   Iina Holopainen                  HIFK                      2.37,76         

6)   Ella Paukku                      EsboIF                    2.38,36         

7)   Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    2.38,36         

8)   Vilma Itälinna                   TampPy                    2.40,07         

9)   Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  2.40,67         

10)  Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    2.41,02         

11)  Eveliina Lehtola                 OulPy                     2.43,61         

12)  Emmi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   2.43,66          

13)  Carolina Grönroos                LaitJy                    2.43,68         

14)  Saana Peura                      TervTe                    2.44,93         

15)  Maria Suntio                     KarhKa                    2.45,46         

16)  Takwa Adam                       VantSa                    2.46,85         

17)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    2.48,53         

18)  Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  2.50,74         

19)  Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  2.50,75         

20)  Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   2.51,40         

21)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    2.51,49         

22)  Milja Mahlavuori                 LappUM                    2.52,13         

23)  Henni Liimatta                   MaskKa                    2.56,13         

24)  Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     3.01,45         

25)  Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     3.01,90         

26)  Emma Kammonen                    SiilPo                    3.08,91         

27)  Gita Reinholm                    KarhKa                    3.30,28         

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM

1)   Carolina Grönroos                LaitJy                    2.43,68         

2)   Maria Suntio                     KarhKa                    2.45,46         

3)   Takwa Adam                       VantSa                    2.46,85         

4)   Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    2.48,53         

5)   Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     3.01,45         

6)   Emma Kammonen                    SiilPo                    3.08,91         

7)   Gita Reinholm                    KarhKa                    3.30,28         

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM

1)   Ella Paukku                      EsboIF                    2.38,36         

2)   Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    2.38,36         

3)   Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   2.51,40         

4)   Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    2.51,49         

5)   Milja Mahlavuori                 LappUM                    2.52,13         

6)   Henni Liimatta                   MaskKa                    2.56,13         

7)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     3.01,90         

 

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: NM

1)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 2.33,20         

2)   Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  2.40,67         

3)   Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    2.41,02          

4)   Emmi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   2.43,66          

5)   Saana Peura                      TervTe                    2.44,93         

6)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  2.50,74         

7)   Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  2.50,75         

 

Loppukilpailu erä 4, Tuuli: NM

1)   Aino Koskela                     HIFK                      2.24,14         

2)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    2.26,98         

3)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    2.37,73         

4)   Iina Holopainen                  HIFK                      2.37,76         

5)   Vilma Itälinna                   TampPy                    2.40,07         

6)   Eveliina Lehtola                 OulPy                     2.43,61         

 

 

N17 5-ottelu  60m aidat

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    8,31            

2)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    8,50            

3)   Vilma Itälinna                   TampPy                    8,69            

4)   Iina Holopainen                  HIFK                      8,86            

5)   Aino Koskela                     HIFK                      8,96            

6)   Eveliina Lehtola                 OulPy                     8,97            

7)   Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  9,07            

8)   Milja Mahlavuori                 LappUM                    9,24            

9)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  9,28            

10)  Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   9,36            

11)  Ella Paukku                      EsboIF                    9,38            

12)  Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  9,40            

12)  Takwa Adam                       VantSa                    9,40            

14)  Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 9,40             

15)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    9,45            

16)  Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    9,46            

17)  Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     9,68             

18)  Saana Peura                      TervTe                    9,71            

19)  Emmi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   9,71             

20)  Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    9,73            

21)  Carolina Grönroos                LaitJy                    9,73            

22)  Henni Liimatta                   MaskKa                    10,02           

23)  Maria Suntio                     KarhKa                    10,13           

24)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    10,40           

25)  Emma Kammonen                    SiilPo                    10,49           

26)  Ina Appelqvist                   EsboIF                    10,56           

27)  Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     10,87           

28)  Gita Reinholm                    KarhKa                    11,08     

 

N17 5-ottelu  Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    172             

     154    157    160    163    166    169    172    175  

     o      -      o      o      o      o      xo     xx   

 

2)   Iina Holopainen                  HIFK                      169             

     154    157    160    163    166    169    172  

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx  

 

3)   Vilma Itälinna                   TampPy                    166             

     151    154    157    160    163    166    169  

     xo     o      xo     o      xo     o      xxx  

 

4)   Aino Koskela                     HIFK                      163             

     148    151    154    157    160    163    166  

     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      x    

 

5)   Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  160             

     151    154    157    160    163  

     o      o      o      o      xxx  

 

5)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    160             

     148    151    154    157    160    163  

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx  

 

7)   Saana Peura                      TervTe                    160             

     151    154    157    160    163  

     xo     xo     xo     o      xxx  

 

8)   Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  160             

     145    148    151    154    157    160    163  

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx  

 

9)   Henni Liimatta                   MaskKa                    157             

     142    145    148    151    154    157    160  

     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx  

 

10)  Ella Paukku                      EsboIF                    157             

     145    148    151    154    157    160  

     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx  

 

11)  Emma Kammonen                    SiilPo                    154             

     145    148    151    154    157  

     o      xo     xxo    o      xxx  

 

12)  Milja Mahlavuori                 LappUM                    148             

     127    130    133    136    139    142    145    148    151  

     o      o      -      o      o      o      o      o      xxx  

 

13)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    148             

     136    139    142    145    148    151  

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx  

 

13)  Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  148             

     130    133    136    139    142    145    148    151  

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx  

 

15)  Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     148             

     130    133    136    139    142    145    148    151  

     o      -      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xx   

 

16)  Emmi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   145              

     136    139    142    145    148   

     o      o      o      o      xxx   

 

16)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    145             

     136    139    142    145    148  

     o      o      o      o      xxx  

 

18)  Gita Reinholm                    KarhKa                    145             

     124    127    130    133    136    139    142    145    148  

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx  

 

18)  Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    145             

     136    139    142    145    148  

     o      o      xo     o      xxx  

 

20)  Eveliina Lehtola                 OulPy                     145             

     136    139    142    145    148  

     xo     o      xo     o      xxx  

 

21)  Ina Appelqvist                   EsboIF                    145             

     139    142    145    148  

     o      o      xxo    xxx  

 

22)  Carolina Grönroos                LaitJy                    142             

     130    133    136    139    142    145  

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx  

 

22)  Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 142             

     136    139    142    145  

     o      o      o      xxx  

 

24)  Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    142             

     136    139    142    145  

     o      xo     xxo    xxx  

 

25)  Maria Suntio                     KarhKa                    139             

     124    127    130    133    136    139    142  

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx  

 

25)  Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   139             

     127    130    133    136    139    142  

     o      -      o      o      o      xxx  

 

27)  Takwa Adam                       VantSa                    133             

     124    127    130    133    136  

     o      o      xo     xo     xxx  

 

28)  Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     130             

     118    121    124    127    130    133  

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx  

 

 

N17 5-ottelu  Pituus

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    5,68            

     5,28   5,63   5,68 

                        

 

2)   Vilma Itälinna                   TampPy                    5,52            

     x      5,52   5,20 

                        

 

3)   Aino Koskela                     HIFK                      5,33            

     5,30   5,27   5,33 

                         

 

4)   Saana Peura                      TervTe                    5,33            

     5,33   5,25   x    

                        

 

5)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    5,33            

     x      5,07   5,33 

                        

 

6)   Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  5,27            

     x      x      5,27 

                        

 

7)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 5,19            

     5,19   5,06   5,05 

                        

 

8)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  5,18            

     5,18   4,82   x    

                        

 

9)   Iina Holopainen                  HIFK                      5,16            

     5,00   4,86   5,16 

                        

 

10)  Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    5,11            

     5,06   5,11   5,05 

                         

 

11)  Eveliina Lehtola                 OulPy                     5,07            

     4,68   x      5,07 

                        

 

12)  Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  4,89            

     4,70   4,79   4,89 

                        

 

13)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    4,87            

     x      4,87   4,60 

                        

 

14)  Milja Mahlavuori                 LappUM                    4,85             

     4,67   4,73   4,85 

                        

 

15)  Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    4,77            

     4,67   4,77   4,77 

                        

 

16)  Maria Suntio                     KarhKa                    4,75            

     4,75   4,59   4,68 

                        

 

17)  Emmi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   4,73             

     4,71   4,73   4,70  

                        

 

18)  Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     4,67            

     4,50   4,67   4,65 

                        

 

19)  Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   4,65            

     4,65   4,38   4,42 

                        

 

20)  Ella Paukku                      EsboIF                    4,54            

     4,54   4,39   4,54 

                        

 

21)  Emma Kammonen                    SiilPo                    4,46            

     4,30   x      4,46 

                        

 

22)  Gita Reinholm                    KarhKa                    4,46            

     x      4,46   4,27 

                        

 

23)  Carolina Grönroos                LaitJy                    4,45            

     4,41   4,45   4,37 

                        

 

24)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    4,36            

     3,88   4,27   4,36 

                        

 

25)  Henni Liimatta                   MaskKa                    4,21             

     4,03   4,16   4,21 

                        

 

26)  Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     4,20            

     4,20   4,02   x    

                        

 

27)  Takwa Adam                       VantSa                    4,12            

     4,12   4,01   4,10 

                        

 

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    5,68            

     5,28   5,63   5,68 

                        

 

2)   Vilma Itälinna                   TampPy                    5,52            

     x      5,52   5,20 

                        

 

3)   Aino Koskela                     HIFK                      5,33            

     5,30   5,27   5,33 

                         

 

4)   Saana Peura                      TervTe                    5,33            

     5,33   5,25   x    

                        

 

5)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    5,33            

     x      5,07   5,33 

                        

 

6)   Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  5,27            

     x      x      5,27 

                        

 

7)   Iina Holopainen                  HIFK                      5,16            

     5,00   4,86   5,16 

                        

 

8)   Eveliina Lehtola                 OulPy                     5,07            

     4,68   x      5,07 

                         

 

9)   Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  4,89            

     4,70   4,79   4,89 

                        

 

10)  Emmi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   4,73             

     4,71   4,73   4,70  

                        

 

11)  Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     4,67            

     4,50   4,67   4,65 

                        

 

12)  Ella Paukku                      EsboIF                    4,54            

     4,54   4,39   4,54 

                        

 

13)  Henni Liimatta                   MaskKa                    4,21            

     4,03   4,16   4,21 

                        

 

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 5,19            

     5,19   5,06   5,05 

                        

 

2)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  5,18            

     5,18   4,82   x    

                         

 

3)   Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    5,11            

     5,06   5,11   5,05 

                        

 

4)   Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    4,87            

     x      4,87   4,60 

                        

 

5)   Milja Mahlavuori                 LappUM                    4,85            

     4,67   4,73   4,85 

                        

 

6)   Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    4,77            

     4,67   4,77   4,77 

                        

 

7)   Maria Suntio                     KarhKa                    4,75            

     4,75   4,59   4,68 

                        

 

8)   Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   4,65            

     4,65   4,38   4,42 

                        

 

9)   Emma Kammonen                    SiilPo                    4,46            

     4,30   x      4,46 

                         

 

10)  Gita Reinholm                    KarhKa                    4,46            

     x      4,46   4,27 

                        

 

11)  Carolina Grönroos                LaitJy                    4,45            

     4,41   4,45   4,37 

                        

 

12)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    4,36            

     3,88   4,27   4,36 

                        

 

13)  Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     4,20            

     4,20   4,02   x    

                        

 

14)  Takwa Adam                       VantSa                    4,12            

     4,12   4,01   4,10 

                        

 

 

 

N17 5-ottelu  Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    16,09           

     16,09  15,57  14,78

 

2)   Eveliina Lehtola                 OulPy                     13,43           

     12,79  13,43  12,67

 

3)   Gita Reinholm                    KarhKa                    12,60           

     11,93  12,60  12,48

 

4)   Emmi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   12,17            

     12,17  11,85  12,10 

 

5)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     11,38            

     11,38  x      10,99

 

6)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 11,28           

     11,28  10,83  10,09

 

7)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    11,27           

     11,27  x      10,77

 

8)   Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     11,13           

     10,83  10,72  11,13

 

9)   Henni Liimatta                   MaskKa                    10,85           

     9,77   10,81  10,85

 

10)  Vilma Itälinna                   TampPy                    10,68           

     10,56  10,68  10,53

 

11)  Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  10,68           

     10,45  10,17  10,68

 

12)  Aino Koskela                     HIFK                      10,45           

     10,45  10,15  10,15

 

13)  Emma Kammonen                    SiilPo                    10,30           

     9,54   10,30  x    

 

14)  Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  10,02           

     9,10   10,02  9,89 

 

15)  Iina Holopainen                  HIFK                      9,87            

     9,74   9,12   9,87 

 

16)  Saana Peura                      TervTe                    9,84             

     8,56   9,84   9,51 

 

17)  Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   9,81            

     x      9,81   9,44 

 

18)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    9,61            

     9,15   9,61   x    

 

19)  Maria Suntio                     KarhKa                    9,56            

     x      9,11   9,56 

 

20)  Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    9,53            

     9,03   9,53   8,47 

 

21)  Takwa Adam                       VantSa                    9,50            

     8,63   x      9,50 

 

22)  Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  9,45            

     8,75   9,45   8,76 

 

23)  Ella Paukku                      EsboIF                    9,31            

     8,12   x      9,31 

 

24)  Carolina Grönroos                LaitJy                    9,11            

     9,11   8,38   8,71 

 

25)  Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    9,02            

     8,83   9,02   7,86 

 

26)  Milja Mahlavuori                 LappUM                    7,69            

     7,69   x      x    

 

27)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    6,92            

     6,46   6,44   6,92 

 

     Ina Appelqvist                   EsboIF                    DNS             

 

 

N17 5-ottelu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    4224            

2)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    3748             

3)   Aino Koskela                     HIFK                      3667            

4)   Vilma Itälinna                   TampPy                    3634            

5)   Iina Holopainen                  HIFK                      3504            

6)   Eveliina Lehtola                 OulPy                     3348            

7)   Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  3252            

8)   Jasmin Salenius                  KangasnKa                 3241            

9)   Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  3233            

10)  Saana Peura                      TervTe                    3191            

11)  Ella Paukku                      EsboIF                    3047            

12)  Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    3031            

13)  Emmi Pohjolainen                 LauttLu                   3024             

14)  Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  3010            

15)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    2860            

16)  Jenna Saarilahti                 TampPy                    2852            

17)  Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     2812            

18)  Milja Mahlavuori                 LappUM                    2799            

19)  Reetta Ryynänen                  JoensKa                   2770            

20)  Henni Liimatta                   MaskKa                    2753            

21)  Carolina Grönroos                LaitJy                    2715            

22)  Maria Suntio                     KarhKa                    2695            

23)  Takwa Adam                       VantSa                    2597            

24)  Emma Kammonen                    SiilPo                    2543            

25)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    2440            

26)  Gita Reinholm                    KarhKa                    2343            

27)  Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     2278            

28)  Ina Appelqvist                   EsboIF