Kesäkisojen tulokset 2010

Lauttakylän Lujan mestaruuskilpailut 2.8.2010

 

 

 

T5 40m

  1. Julia Kaasalainen 8,76
  2. Elisa Tiuttu 8,91
  3. Olivia Kärki 9,10
  4. Sofia Paasikivi 10,61
  5. Elma Tynkkynen 11,03
  6. Inka Mattila 13,20

 

T5 pituus

  1. Olivia Kärki 1,92
  2. Julia Kaasalainen 1,73
  3. Elma Tynkkynen 1,44
  4. Elisa Tiuttu 1,41
  5. Sofia Paasikivi 1,21
  6. Inka Mattila 0,79

 

P5 40m

  1. Niklas Mattila 10,00
  2. Jake Aalto 11,52
  3. Eerik Lehtinen 11,74
  4. Samu Matintalo 11,80
  5. Roope Karttinen 13,40
  6. Jose Aalto 14,86

 

P5 pallo

  1. Niklas Mattila 6,56
  2. Jake Aalto 5,71
  3. Eerik Lehtinen 5,35
  4. Samu Matintalo 3,87
  5. Jose Aalto 2,92

 

T7 40m

  1. Elli Tiuttu 7,90
  2. Matilda Ojainmaa 7,92
  3. Jenni Häihänen 8,04
  4. Sofia Lintern 8,20
  5. Alina Tynkkynen 8,41

 

T7 pituus

  1. Alina Tynkkynen 2,58
  2. Jenni Häihänen 2,57
  3. Sofia Lintern 2,25
  4. Elli Tiuttu 2,25
  5. Matilda Ojainmaa 2,06

 

P7 40m

  1. Henrik Lehtinen 7,43
  2. Matias Järvinen 7,65
  3. Nuutti Murtojärvi 7,97
  4. Samuli Mäntylä 8,34
  5. Erkka Maine 8,49
  6. Jore Aalto 9,22

 

P7 pallo

  1. Henrik Lehtinen 22,41
  2. Erkka Maine 19,62
  3. Nuutti Murtojärvi 17,71
  4. Matias Järvinen 15,74
  5. Jore Aalto 9,38

 

T9 40m

  1. Jade Aalto 7,07
  2. Rosanna Moisio 7,29
  3. Henna Kaunistola 7,46
  4. Lotta-Maria Maine 7,48
  5. Anna Koski 7,97
  6. Rebecca Lintern 9,08

 

T9 pituus

  1. Lotta-Maria Maine 2,72
  2. Anna Koski 2,71
  3. Henna Kaunistola 2,69
  4. Jade Aalto 2,61
  5. Rosanna Moisio 2,61
  6. Rebecca Lintern 2,10

 

T9 1000m

  1. Lotta-Maria Maine 4.26,13

 

 

P9 40m

  1. Akseli Saarinen 6,73
  2. Matias Tihumäki 6,84
  3. Frans Hakasuo 6,94
  4. Eemil Kaasalainen 7,04
  5. Leevi Kivipelto 7,09
  6. Joona Mäntylä 7,22
  7. Juho Marttila 7,29
  8. Benjamin Moisio 7,44

 

P9 kuula 2kg

  1. Lauri Ruohomaa 7,80
  2. Matias Tihumäki 7,15
  3. Frans Hakasuo 5,82
  4. Juho Marttila 5,46
  5. Leevi Kivipelto 5,23
  6. Akseli Saarinen 4,71
  7. Eemil Kaasalainen 3,86

 

P9 1000m

  1. Joona Mäntylä 3.47,24
  2. Frans Hakasuo 4.07,39
  3. Lauri Ruohomaa 4.07,71
  4. Juho Marttila 4.08,36
  5. Eemil Kaasalainen 4.17,42

Nuutti Murtojärvi kilp.ulkop. 4.30,91

Erkka Maine  kilp.ulkop. 5.23,97

 

 

T11 60m

  1. Janna Häihänen 8,86
  2. Fanni Kaasalainen 8,96
  3. Veera Matintalo 9,08
  4. Marika Haavisto 9,40
  5. Anni Lähteenmäki 9,77
  6. Ranina Moisio 9,78

 

T11 kuula 2kg

  1. Marika Haavisto 10,12
  2. Veera Matintalo 7,48
  3. Ranina Moisio 5,81
  4. Anni Lähteenmäki 5,42

 

T11 1000m

  1. Veera Matintalo 3.57,09

 

 

 

P11 60m

  1. Aleksi Tenkanen 9,08
  2. Tuomas Tenkanen 9,16
  3. Rene Kömi 9,28
  4. Topi Saarinen 9,50
  5. Jimi-Pekka Moisio 9,53
  6. Hermanni Hakasuo 9,67
  7. Oskari Kärki 9,80
  8. Juho Kaunistola 9,90
  9. Mikko Korpela 10,08
  10. Pyry Venäläinen 10,67

 

P11 keihäs 400g

  1. Hermanni Hakasuo 34,38
  2. Rene Kömi 24,51
  3. Topi Saarinen 24,05
  4. Oskari Kärki 18,91
  5. Pyry Venäläinen 15,42
  6. Juho Kaunistola 7,67

 

P11 1000m

  1. Oskari Kärki 3.42,56

 

 

 

T13 60m

  1. Julia Häihänen 8,81
  2. Janita Matintalo 9,21
  3. Annika Savolainen 9,32
  4. Jane Aalto 9,40
  5. Piia Kiuru 9,92
  6. Titta Kiuru 11,71

 

T13 korkeus

  1. Annika Savolainen 133
  2. Jane Aalto 105
  3. Linda Ruohomaa 105

 

T13 1000m

  1. Jane Aalto 3.59,34
  2. Janita Matintalo 4.02,13
  3. Annika Savolainen 4.15,16
  4. Linda Ruohomaa 4.18,86

 

P13 60m

  1. Jere Aalto 10,01

 

P13 korkeus

  1. Jere Aalto 105

 

P13 1000m

  1. Jere Aalto 4.18,42

 

 

 

T15 300m

  1. Heidi Savolainen 50,32
  2. Susanna Helin 52,59

 

T15 keihäs 400g

  1. Heidi Savolainen 22,91
  2. Susanna Helin 21,29

 

T15 800m

  1. Heidi Savolainen 3.10,44

 

 

 

P15 keihäs 600g

  1. Tuomas Tihumäki 42,04

 

 

 

 

 

 

TULOKSET 19.7.2010

 

Lähivakuutus-kisat 19.7.2010

 

 

 

T5 40m

  1. Olivia Kärki 9,06
  2. Elisa Tiuttu 9,38
  3. Julia Kaasalainen 9,41
  4. Jenny Alanen 10,69
  5. Elma Tynkkynen 11,04
  6. Aada Alanen 14,84

 

T5 pallo

  1. Olivia Kärki 7,05
  2. Elisa Tiuttu 4,65
  3. Elma Tynkkynen 4,60
  4. Jenny Alanen 4,51
  5. Julia Kaasalainen 4,12
  6. Anna Marttila 2,37
  7. Aada Alanen 1,69

 

P5 40m

  1. Niklas Mattila 10,08
  2. Jake Aalto 11,71
  3. Paavo Vesamäki 12,03
  4. Verneri Lehtinen 12,38
  5. Jose Aalto 14,41

 

P5 pallo

  1. Niklas Mattila 5,99
  2. Jake Aalto 5,76
  3. Paavo Vesamäki 3,86
  4. Verneri Lehtinen 3,76
  5. Jose Aalto 3,09

 

T7 40m

  1. Jenni Häihänen 7,62
  2. Alina Tynkkynen 8,11
  3. Matilda Ojainmaa 8,43
  4. Elli Tiuttu 8,60
  5. Emmi Pohjolainen 8,71
  6. Emma Marttila 8,79
  7. Sofia Lintern 8,85

 

T7 junnukeihäs

  1. Jenni Häihänen 6,28
  2. Matilda Ojainmaa 4,64
  3. Emmi Pohjolainen 4,41
  4. Alina Tynkkynen 3,88
  5. Emma Marttila 3,81
  6. Elli Tiuttu 3,38
  7. Sofia Lintern 3,40

 

P7 40m

  1. Nuutti Murtojärvi 7,65
  2. Rasmus Lehtinen 7,84
  3. Elmeri Lehtinen 8,10
  4. Samuli Mäntylä 8,33
  5. Arttu Hyvönen 8,42
  6. Erkka Maine 8,46
  7. Jore Aalto 9,29
  8. Akseli Alanen 9,57

 

P7 junnukeihäs

  1. Nuutti Murtojärvi 10,42
  2. Erkka Maine 10,13
  3. Rasmus Lehtinen 9,99
  4. Arttu Hyvönen 7,78
  5. Akseli Alanen 7,01
  6. Elmeri Lehtinen 6,10
  7. Samuli Mäntylä 5,08
  8. Jore Aalto 4,66

 

T9 400m

  1. Aino Eno 1.27,3
  2. Jade Aalto 1.28,1
  3. Lotta-Maria Maine 1.28,7
  4. Henna Kaunistola 1.31,9
  5. Rosanna Moisio 1.33,3
  6. Anna Koski 1.33,6
  7. Rebecca Lintern 2.22,1

 

T9 kuula

  1. Rosanna Moisio 4,58
  2. Jade Aalto 4,17
  3. Lotta-Maria Maine 3,55
  4. Rebecca Lintern 3,20
  5. Henna Kaunistola 2,42

 

P9 400m

  1. Joona Mäntylä 1.17,8
  2. Lauri Ruohomaa 1.25,1
  3. Jesse Haapaniemi 1.25,4
  4. Benjamin Moisio 1.25,9
  5. Aapeli Tynkkynen 1.27,0
  6. Luukas Kivipelto 1.27,5
  7. Eemil Kaasalainen 1.27,7
  8. Juho Marttila 1.28,0
  9. Frans Hakasuo 1.28,3
  10. Leevi Kivipelto 1.38,2
  11. Kasperi Lehtinen 1.50,9
  12. Juho Rintala 2.11,5

 

P9 kuula

  1. Lauri Ruohomaa 7,46
  2. Luukas Kivipelto 6,57
  3. Frans Hakasuo 6,39
  4. Jesse Haapaniemi 5,38
  5. Juho Marttila 5,32
  6. Leevi Kivipelto 4,99
  7. Joona Mäntylä 4,91
  8. Aapeli Tynkkynen 4,78
  9. Juho Rintala 4,49
  10. Eemil Kaasalainen 4,29
  11. Kasperi Lehtinen 3,66

 

T11 600m

  1. Fanni Kaasalainen 2.09,0
  2. Janna Häihänen 2.09,5
  3. Veera Matintalo 2.09,9
  4. Anni Lähteenmäki 2.15,3

 

T11 kuula

  1. Marika Haavisto 10,01
  2. Veera Matintalo 7,02
  3. Janna Häihänen 7,00
  4. Fanni Kaasalainen 4,91

 

P11 600m

  1. Oskari Kärki 1.58,7
  2. Jimi-Pekka Moisio 2,25,0
  3. Juho Kaunistola 2.29,7
  4. Pyry Venäläinen 2.33,4

 

P11 kuula

  1. Hermanni Hakasuo 7,81
  2. Pyry Venäläinen 6,10
  3. Jimi-Pekka Moisio 5,61
  4. Oskari Kärki 5,35
  5. Juho Kaunistola 3,56

 

T13 600m

  1. Jane Aalto 2.12,1
  2. Annika Savolainen 2.16,8
  3. Janita Matintalo 2.19,0
  4. Linda Ruohomaa 2.19,3

 

T13 korkeus

  1. Annika Savolainen 125
  2. Pinja Koivumäki 110

2.Jane Aalto 110

4.Linda Ruohomaa 100

 

P13 600m

  1. Jere Aalto 2.24,0

 

P13 korkeus

  1. Jere Aalto 105

 

T15 800m

  1. Heidi Savolainen 2.56,3

 

T15 keihäs

     Marika Haavisto kilp.ulkop. 22,16

  1. Heidi Savolainen 21,17
  2. Susanna Helin 18,85

 

 

 

 

 

TULOKSET 12.7.2010

 

 

Säästöpankki-viikkokisat 12.7.2010

 

T5 150m

  1. Olivia Kärki 36,00
  2. Julia Kaasalainen 37,78
  3. Jenny Alanen 49,30
  4. Elma Tynkkynen 55,33

 

T5 pituus

  1. Olivia Kärki 1,64
  2. Julia Kaasalainen 1,46
  3. Jenny Alanen 1,44
  4. Elma Tynkkynen 1,40
  5. Aada Alanen 0,63

 

P5 150m

  1. Jake Aalto 50,53
  2. Verneri Lehtinen 52,00

 

P5 pituus

  1. Jake Aalto 1,52
  2. Verneri Lehtinen 1,39

 

T7 150m

  1. Jenni Häihänen 30,58
  2. Alina Tynkkynen 32,88
  3. Emma Marttila 33,46
  4. Sofia Lintern 38,09
  5. Matilda Ojainmaa 47,58

 

T7 pallo

  1. Jenni Häihänen 12,78
  2. Emma Marttila 9,15
  3. Alina Tynkkynen 8,12

3.  Sofia Lintern 8,12

5.Matilda Ojainmaa 7,21

 

P7 150m

  1. Nuutti Murtojärvi 29,71
  2. Matias Järvinen 31,96
  3. Elmeri Lehtinen 32,52
  4. Erkka Maine 33,32
  5. Akseli Alanen 34,41
  6. Jore Aalto 36,66
  7. Samu Koski 39,48

 

P7 pallo

  1. Erkka Maine 19,82
  2. Arttu Hyvönen 19,25
  3. Nuutti Murtojärvi 15,15
  4. Matias Järvinen 14,03
  5. Elmeri Lehtinen 13,11
  6. Akseli Alanen 11,92
  7. Jore Aalto 11,20

 

T9 150m

  1. Aino Eno 26,60
  2. Lotta-Maria Maine 27,47
  3. Henna Kaunistola 27,48
  4. Anna Koski 28,13
  5. Jade Aalto 29,22
  6. Rebecca Lintern 36,15

 

T9 pituus

  1. Lotta-Maria Maine 2,78
  2. Aino Eno 2,72
  3. Henna Kaunistola 2,67
  4. Anna Koski 2,65
  5. Jade Aalto 2,63
  6. Rebecca Lintern 2,06

 

P9 150m

  1. Joona Mäntylä 25,03
  2. Jesse Haapaniemi 25,49
  3. Eemil Kaasalainen 26,02
  4. Frans Hakasuo 26,16
  5. Benjamin Moisio 26,64
    Paavo Kojo  kilp.ulkop. 26,77

    6.  Aapeli Tynkkynen 26,89

    7.  Matias Tihumäki 26,97

    8.  Juho Marttila 27,22

    9.   Lauri Ruohomaa 28,80

 

P9 pituus

  1. Joona Mäntylä 3,36
  2. Lauri Ruohomaa 3,30
  3. Aapeli Tynkkynen 3,14
  4. Matias Tihumäki 3,08
  5. Juho Marttila 2,99
  6. Jesse Haapaniemi 2,99
  7. Eemil Kaasalainen 2,92

Paavo Kojo kilp.ulkop. 2,87

    8.   Kasperi Lehtinen 2,67

    9.   Frans Hakasuo 2,55

 

T11 150m

  1. Janna Häihänen 23,03
  2. Fanni Kaasalainen 23,09
  3. Veera Matintalo 23,84
  4. Marika Haavisto 25,43

 

T11 korkeus

  1. Janna Häihänen 115
  2. Marika Haavisto 100

2.Veera Matintalo 100

 

P11 150m

  1. Rene Kömi 23,11
  2. Tuomas Tenkanen 23,67
  3. Aleksi Tenkanen 23,83
  4. Oskari Kärki 24,28
  5. Hermanni Hakasuo 24,94
  6. Topias Tihumäki 25,09
  7. Jimi-Pekka Moisio 25,29
  8. Juho Kaunistola 26,09
  9. Pyry Venäläinen 27,34

 

P11 korkeus

  1. Topias Tihumäki 120
  2. Hermanni Hakasuo 110
  3. Tuomas Tenkanen 110
  4. Rene Kömi 110
  5. Oskari Kärki 100
  6. Juho Kaunistola 90
  7. Pyry Venäläinen 90

 

T13 200m

            Milla Nurmi kilp.ulkop. 31,93

  1. Pinja Koivumäki 33,11
  2. Julia Häihänen 33,14
  3. Janita Matintalo 34,41
  4. Jane Aalto 34,73
  5. Annika Savolainen 34,97
  6. Linda Ruohomaa 36,92

 

T13 pituus

  1. Annika Savolainen 4,01
  2. Julia Häihänen 3,89
  3. Pinja Koivumäki 3,86

Milla Nurmi kilp.ulkop. 3,69

   4.   Janita Matintalo 3,53

   5.   Jane Aalto 3,34

   6.   Linda Ruohomaa 3,15

 

P13 200m

           Kalle Kojo kilp.ulkop. 34,47

 

P13 pituus

          Kalle Kojo kilp.ulkop. 3,71

 

T15 200m

  1. Heidi Savolainen 32,05
  2. Susanna Helin 33,79

 

T15 pituus

  1. Heidi Savolainen 4,39
  2. Susanna Helin 3,70

 

 

 

 

 

 

TULOKSET 5.7.2010

 

Ryhmärakentajat-viikkokisat 5.7.2010

 

T5 40m

  1. Olivia Kärki  9,46
  2. Julia Kaasalainen  9,66
  3. Elisa Tiuttu 9,87
  4. Jenny Alanen 11,34
  5. Aada Alanen 15,70 

 

T5 pallo

  1. Olivia Kärki 5,40
  2. Jenny Alanen 4,70
  3. Elisa Tiuttu 4,20
  4. Julia Kaasalainen 3,52
  5. Anna Marttila 2,38
  6. Aada Alanen 1,62

 

 

 

P5 40m

  1. Niklas Mattila 11,06
  2. Paavo Vesamäki  11,91
  3. Verneri Lehtinen  13,03
  4. Jake Aalto 13,04

 

 

P5 pallo

  1. Jake Aalto 6,27
  2. Niklas Mattila 6,18
  3. Paavo Vesamäki 5,90
  4. Verneri Lehtinen 4,20

 

T7 40m

  1. Jenni Häihänen 7,95
  2. Elli Tiuttu 8,60
  3. Emma Marttila 8,65
  4. Emmi Pohjolainen 8,80
  5. Matilda Ojainmaa 9,07
  6. Sofia Lintern 9,15

 

T7 pituus

  1. Jenni Häihänen 2,54
  2. Emma Marttila 2,37
  3. Elli Tiuttu 2,18
  4. Emmi Pohjolainen 1,89
  5. Matilda Ojainmaa 1,85
  6. Sofia Lintern 1,79

 

P7 40m

  1. Matias Järvinen 7,08
  2. Rasmus Lehtinen 7,81
  3. Nuutti Murtojärvi 7,82
  4. Samuli Mäntylä 7,84
  5. Kenny Koskinen 7,91
  6. Elmeri Lehtinen 8,29
  7. Akseli Alanen 8,32
  8. Jore Aalto 8,90

 

P7 pituus

  1. Rasmus Lehtinen 2,55
  2. Nuutti Murtojärvi 2,38
  3. Elmeri Lehtinen 2,26
  4. Kenny Koskinen 2,22
  5. Matias Järvinen 2,16
  6. Akseli Alanen 2,11
  7. Jore Aalto 1,68

 

T9 60m

  1. Aino Eno 10,60
  2. Henna Kaunistola 10,65
  3. Jade Aalto 11,14
  4. Anna Koski 11,68
  5. Rebecca Lintern 13,90

 

T9 keihäs

  1. Henna Kaunistola 6,71
  2. Jade Aalto 6,62
  3. Rebecca Lintern 4,80
  4. Anna Koski 3,57

 

P9 60m

  1. Jesse Haapaniemi 9,77
  2. Joona Mäntylä 10,17
  3. Eemil Kaasalainen 10,34
  4. Juho Marttila 10,47
  5. Frans Hakasuo 10,83
  6. Leevi Kivipelto 11,01
  7. Kasperi Lehtinen 12,41
  8. Lauri Ruohomaa 12,66
  9. Juho Rintala 13,22

 

P9 keihäs

  1. Lauri Ruohomaa 21,26
  2. Frans Hakasuo 18,16
  3. Juho Marttila 15,45
  4. Leevi Kivipelto 14,78
  5. Joona Mäntylä 13,16
  6. Jesse Haapaniemi 9,60
  7. Juho Rintala 9,16
  8. Eemil Kaasalainen 7,66
  9. Kasperi Lehtinen 6,79

 

T11 60m

  1. Fanni Kaasalainen 9,06
  2. Veera Matintalo 9,34
  3. Marika Haavisto 9,79

 

T11 pituus

  1. Veera Matintalo 3,98
  2. Fanni Kaasalainen 3,96
  3. Marika Haavisto 3,43

 

P11 60m

  1. Aleksi Tenkanen 9,28
  2. Tuomas Tenkanen 9,38
  3. Jimi-Pekka Moisio 9,74
  4. Hermanni Hakasuo 9,82
  5. Oskari Kärki 9,91
  6. Pyry Venäläinen 10,40
  7. Juho Kaunistola 10,46

 

P11 pituus

  1. Aleksi Tenkanen 3,99
  2. Oskari Kärki 3,77
  3. Tuomas Tenkanen 3,69
  4. Hermanni Hakasuo 3,57
  5. Jimi-Pekka Moisio 3,43
  6. Juho Kaunistola 3,01
  7. Pyry Venäläinen 2,95

 

T13 60m

  1. Pinja Koivumäki 9,19
  2. Josefiia Heikkilä 9,60
  3. Jane Aalto 10,21
  4. Linda Ruohomaa 10,79

 

T13 kuula

            Marika Haavisto kilp.ulkop. 8,92

  1. Pinja Koivumäki 7,31
  2. Jane Aalto 6,64
  3. Josefiia Heikkilä 6,46
  4. Linda Ruohomaa 6,05

 

P13 60m

  1. Jere Aalto 10,25

 

P13 kuula

  1. Jere Aalto 6,67

 

T15 100m

  1. Susanna Helin 15,66

 

T15 korkeus

  1. Susanna Helin 105