Tammikuu-kesäkuu 2012

 

Youth Athletics Games, Espoo 26.6.2012

 

 

P12 1000 m
Erä 1                
  1. Matias Meriläinen                       NurmijYU          3.03,00
  2. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi          3.08,34
  3. Hannes Hyytiäinen                       MikkKV            3.12,56
  4. Wiljam Mattila                          HKV               3.15,94
  5. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu           3.16,91
  6. Daniel Kotinurmi                        OrimJy            3.21,20
  7. Eetu Lindholm                           TuUL              3.24,73
  8. Johannes Harakka                        LeppävVi          3.27,46
  9. Simo Kauppila                           NurmijYU          3.27,48
10. Samu Laakso                             TapE              3.35,39
11. Anssi Kuittinen                         LeppävVi          3.35,97
12. Veeti Aittola                           TapE              3.37,21
13. Valtteri Arhola                         KU-58             3.37,68
14. Sebastian Haglund                       HIFK              3.40,46
15. Tommi Kosonen                           TapE              3.44,28
16. Eeki Kokkonen                           LieksU            3.57,38
17. Eetu Elomäki                            PorinTa           4.03,77
18. Marcus Kleine                           RekRai            4.21,81
     Akseli Koskela                          KuopRei               DNF
Erä 2               
  1. Taneli Vuori                            MarttMu           3.06,28
  2. Ville Räty                              HKV               3.06,65
  3. Antti Vornanen                          IFDrott           3.16,48
  4. Paul Pötsch                             TSV GER           3.18,29
  5. Paul Theodor Oja                        Tipp EST          3.18,83
  6. Joona Salminen                          EspTa             3.19,38
  7. Aapo Virolainen                         NurmijYU          3.24,08
  8. Deniz Unal                              HKV               3.25,10
  9. Niko Viljola                            HKV               3.26,07
10. Valtteri Uusitalo                       TFEspoo           3.26,22
11. Valtteri Peltola                        SalVil            3.30,47
12. Daniel Saranen                          HKV               3.36,89
13. Aki Mutanen                             OutokPa           3.41,00
14. Jose Olli                               HKV               3.47,17
15. Pyry-Pekka Paukku                       VantSa            3.48,87
16. Casimir Sahlman                         JoensKa           3.51,13
17. Sampo Salonen                           KU-58             3.52,08
18. Jesse Rosenqvist                        MaskKa            4.11,04
     Juho Yli-Rajala                         TampPy                DNS

N17 Korkeus
  1. Heta Tuuri                              LahdA                 169
         160 163 166 169 172
           O  XO   O XXO XXX
  2. Valeria Borovskaya                      HKV                   166
         155 160 163 166 169
           O XXO  XO   O XXX
  3. Miia Sillman                            TampPy                166
         160 163 166 169
           O   -  XO XXX
  4. Elin Pajunen                            IFÅsarna              163
         155 160 163 166
           O   O   O XXX
  5. Annika Sorsa                            ImU                   160
         145 150 155 160 163
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  6. Katri Oikarainen                        PosPy                 155
         140 145 150 155 160
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  6. Nanna Madsen                            Sparta DEN            155
         140 145 150 155 160
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  8. Annika Luukkainen                       SavonlRie             155
         140 145 150 155 160
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
  9. Johanna Hokkanen                        KangasnKa             150
         135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O   O XXX
 10. Heidi Savolainen                        LauttLu               150
         140 145 150 155
          XO   O   O XXX
 11. Gerli Israel                            Tipp EST              150
         130 135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
11. Gabriela Kosonen                        TampPy                150
         145 150 155
           O  XO XXX
13. Vilma Sydänlammi                        TurWei                150
         140 145 150 155
           O  XO XXO XXX
14. Linda Julin                             RaisKu                145
         135 140 145 150
           O   O  XO XXX
15. Emilia Miettinen                        VeitsilKV             145
         135 140 145 150
           O   O XXO XXX
16. Sofia Terho                             RaumU                 140
         130 135 140 145
           O   O   O XXX
17. Jenny Viianen                           RaumU                 140
         130 135 140 145
           O   O  XO XXX
     Martta Rautala                          KiukKi                 NH
         145
         XXX
     Alisa Mäkinen                           HKV                   DNS
     Emilia Rantala                          RiihimKi              DNS
     Vilma Paakkala                          EspTa                 DNS
     Mie Lorentzen                           Sparta DEN            DNS
        
 

 

T14 80 m aj
Erä 1  -1,7
  1. Essi Alanko                             SalVil              12,93
  2. Charlotta Bützow                        HKV                 12,98
  3. Sonja Alasaukko-oja                     LapLu               13,33
  4. Ida Andersson                           NurmijYU            14,37
  5. Hanna Haapa                             VeitsilKV           14,59
     Emma Beiter Bomme                       Sparta DEN            DNS
     Mira Guldbrandsen                       Sparta DEN            DNS
     Saara Hyvärinen                         VammsVoi              DNS
Erä 2  -2,2
  1. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                12,12
  2. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 12,17
  3. Annika Kylmänen                         OulPy               12,50
  4. Julia Karjalainen                       OulPy               12,78
  5. Anne Sofie Kirkegaard                   Sparta DEN          12,99
  6. Anni Jäntti                             EspTa               13,48
  7. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi            13,51
     Elina Lampela                           OulPy                 DNS
Erä 3  -1,6
  1. Taija Lankinen                          NoormNo             12,54
  2. Karoline Mangor                         Sparta DEN          12,63
  3. Sanni Mahonen                           KeskiUYU            13,25
  4. Jessica Miettinen                       KuopRei             13,45
  5. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo             13,64
  6. Vilma Martin                            PosPy               15,29
  7. Katri Mikkonen                          RaahVe              16,68
     Liis Lillimägi                          Tipp EST              DNS
Erä 4  -2,0
  1. Iiris Peterzéns                         EspTa               11,99
  2. Kaisa Myllylä                           HKV                 13,59
  3. Veronica Rohula                         TampPy              13,76
  4. Minja Nurminen                          NurmijYU            13,83
  5. Niina Piiroinen                         MikkKV              15,03
     Elisa Pöyry                             MikkKV                DNS
     Veera Möttönen                          RaahVe                DNS
     Wilma Murto                             SalVil                DNS
Erä 5  -1,1
  1. Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset               Florø NOR           11,67
  2. Sanni Salmio                            KuusKi              13,30
  3. Saara Sinervo                           SalVil              13,90
  4. Jenna Sjögren                           IitPy               14,81
  5. Johanna Sairanen                        SavonlRie           15,37
  6. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu             16,21
Erä 6  -2,0
  1. Vilhelmiina Tornberg                    JyväskKU            13,88
  2. Senni Tammisto                          TeuvRi              14,65
  3. Nella Tuuri                             LapVi               16,12
     Silvia Veermäe                          Tartu EST             DNF
     Janika Ståhl                            JyväskKU              DNS
     Marianne Surku                          Nömme EST             DNS
 

 T12 Pituus
  1. Janina Raukko                           VasaIS               4,88               
             X  4,59  4,38  4,48     X  4,88
  2. Roosa Villanen                          LahdA                4,81               
          4,81  4,79     X  4,51     X     X
  3. Saga Andersson                          EsboIF               4,75               
          4,68  4,75     X  4,32     X  4,51
  4. Annika Virtanen                         HKV                  4,72               
          4,72  4,32  4,42  3,75  4,50  4,71
  5. Kärt Õunapuu                            Tartu EST            4,62               
          4,40  4,59  4,13  4,00  4,49  4,62
  6. Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA                4,52               
          4,41  4,52  4,50  4,17  4,28  4,45
  7. Jenny Asplund                           LarsmoIF             4,50               
          4,23  4,50  4,50  4,45  3,72  4,33
  8. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu              4,47               
          4,47     X  3,98  4,25     X  4,37
  9. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              4,40               
          4,24  4,40  4,12
10. Sanni Säntti                            IlmajKi              4,36               
             X  4,31  4,36
11. Veera Pudas                             VeitsilKV            4,36               
          4,36  4,12  4,22
12. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa                4,33               
          4,33     X  4,23

 

 T9 600 m
Erä 1               
  1. Victoria Knape                          IFSibboV          2.09,29
  2. Linda Goller                            TSV GER           2.10,09
  3. Jenni Hyvärinen                         KU-58             2.12,98
  4. Iina Honka                              VeikkVei          2.14,18
  5. Carla Jalkanen                          PorvU             2.19,34
  6. Larissa Isokääntä                       RaahVe            2.19,52
  7. Mia Kaaro                               VehkVei           2.19,69
  8. Jessica Hjort                           PorvU             2.19,92
  9. Alisa Hollmen                           TapE              2.21,02
10. Vilma Ahvenainen                        HKV               2.21,47
11. Sanna Kaurila                           VeikkVei          2.21,77
12. Sara Echahid                            LahdA             2.22,09
13. Amina El Mrabt                          EspTa             2.22,68
14. Essi Hietula                            TapE              2.35,23
15. Aada Hirsivaara                         VeitsilKV         2.39,17
16. Erika Ingves                            KristU            2.47,36
17. Stella Aavameri                         HIFK              2.48,88
18. Sandra Jansson                          IFDrott           3.01,29
Erä 2                
  1. Viveka Loukola                          RaisKu            2.04,17
  2. Krista Manninen                         TampPy            2.07,37
  3. Emmi Nortunen                           SeinäjsU          2.07,51
  4. Mimi Kontala                            HKV               2.07,88
  5. Jeannette Latva                         ÅIFK              2.09,33
  6. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb           2.10,45
  7. Laura Loponen                           OulPy             2.13,72
  8. Helmi Ojaluoma                          VeikkVei          2.15,71
  9. Milla Maaninen                          RaahVe            2.17,02
 10. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu           2.19,42
 11. Johanna Nieminen                        JyväskKU          2.22,43
12. Sanna Mikkonen                          RaahVe            2.23,49
13. Elsa Leppälä                            RaisKu            2.25,66
14. Melissa Kykyri                          KälvTa            2.26,72
15. Sini Hatakka                            VihdVie           2.27,03
16. Heta Neuvonen                           EspTa             2.27,04
17. Taika Nurro                             RekRai            2.34,37
18. Jenni Korvenpää                         KU-58             2.37,67
19. Viivi Mäkinen                           MaskKa            2.37,98
20. Daniela Mccarthy                        KristU            2.44,90
Erä 3               
  1. Ilona Ruohola                           TuUL              1.59,21
  2. Aada Puosi                              EurajVei          2.10,78
  3. Floriane Wolbring                       TSV GER           2.12,20
  4. Riika Tirkkonen                         LeppävVi          2.16,00
  5. Vilma Väliharju                         TampPy            2.16,28
  6. Jenna Osa                               RaisKu            2.19,46
  7. Kiira Kangasniemi                       SeinäjsU          2.19,49
  8. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi          2.20,10
  9. Liisa Tuusjärvi                         HIFK              2.23,65
10. Iida Rosenqvist                         MaskKa            2.28,23
11. Mila Siro                               ParkU             2.29,51
12. Viivi Syrjälä                           MaskKa            2.32,62
13. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa         2.32,87
14. Jasmin Vasala                           LänsiUU           2.32,93
15. Lyydia Tättilä                          RaisKu            2.38,19
16. Tessa Peltola                           VeikkVei          2.38,19
17. Elliroosa Peltoniemi                    KU-58             2.39,82
18. Jenna Pirhonen                          RekRai            2.45,39
 

 

Youth Athletics Games, Espoo 25.6.2012

 

T15 Korkeus 
  1. Maria Huntington                        TampPy                167
         150 155 158 161 164 167 170
           O   O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
  2. Sanna Rautio                            OulPy                 167
         145 150 155 158 161 164 167 170
          XO   O  XO  XO   O  XO XXO XXX
  3. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi              164
         145 150 155 158 161 164 167
           O   O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
  4. Sonja Alasaukko-oja                     LapLu                 161
         140 145 150 155 158 161 164
           O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  5. Anna Pajunen                            IFÅsar                161
         145 150 155 158 161 164
           O   O XXO  XO XXO XXX
  6. Luisa Tenner                            TSV GER               155
         145 150 155 158
           O   O  XO XXX
  6. Jessica Kosonen                         TampPy                155
         135 140 145 150 155 158
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  8. Veera Tulonen                           VeikkVei              150
         130 135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  9. Milla Koistinen                         EspTa                 150
         130 135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O   O  XO  X-
10. Pihla Eerola                            KajKi                 150
         135 140 145 150 155
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
11. Anni Kaukola                            KuopRei               145
         135 140 145 150
           O   O   O XXX
11. Moona Kokkonen                          LieksU                145
         130 135 140 145 150
           O   O   O   O XXX
13. Kristiine Õunapuu                       Tipp EST              145
         125 130 135 140 145 150
           O   -   O   O  XO XXX
14. Ilona Mannonen                          VarkKV                145
         135 140 145 150
          XO   O  XO XXX
15. Henna Sallinen                          SavonlRie             145
         140 145 150
         XXO  XO XXX
16. Katariina Sofia Päts                    Nömme EST             145
         125 130 135 140 145 150
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
17. Sofia Toivonen                          RaumU                 145
         130 135 140 145 150
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
18. Charlotta Chorin                        KeskiUYU              140
         135 140 145
           O   O XXX
 18. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu               140
         135 140 145
           O   O XXX
 20. Vilhelmiina Keskilä                     HIFK                  140
         125 130 135 140 145
           O   O XXO   O XXX
21. Ella Partanen                           KiuruvU               140
         130 135 140 145
           O   O  XO XXX
22. Janni Nurmela                           KuivAu                140
         120 125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
23. Vera Kesälä                             TuUL                  140
         135 140 145
          XO XXO XXX
24. Benedicte Heegaard                      Sparta DEN            135
         135 140
           O XXX
24. Helmi Huotilainen                       HKV                   135
         125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXX
24. Maija Hakkila                           EspTa                 135
         125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXX
27. Laura Tølløse                           Sparta DEN            135
         125 130 135 140
          XO   O   O XXX
28. Melanie Rannula                         Nömme EST             130
         125 130 135
           O   O XXX
29. Celine Kubi                             Fortis EST            125
         115 120 125 130
          XO  XO  XO XXX
     Ella Kinnunen                           KeskiUYU              DNS
     Ditte Schmidt                           Sparta DEN            DNS
     Elina Kaita                             EspTa                 DNS
     Nea Hyvärinen                           HämeenlTa             DNS
     Susanne Jank                            TSV GER               DNS
     Sahra Laine                             HIFK                  DNS

 

T12 Pituus
Karsinta
  1. Jenny Asplund                           LarsmoIF             4,67     q          
  2. Roosa Villanen                          LahdA                4,62     q          
  3. Kärt Õunapuu                            Tartu EST            4,59     q          
  4. Janina Raukko                           VasaIS               4,52     q          
  5. Saga Andersson                          EsboIF               4,49     q          
  6. Annika Virtanen                         HKV                  4,47     q          
  7. Kia Kemppainen                          LahdA                4,44     q          
  8. Veera Pudas                             VeitsilKV            4,43     q           
  9. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu              4,42     q           
10. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              4,41     q          
11. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa                4,40     q          
12. Sanni Säntti                            IlmajKi              4,39     q          
13. Jasmin Kähärä                           MikkKV               4,37                
14. Elina Mikkonen                          RaahVe               4,32                
15. Sanni Kettunen                          SalVil               4,29                
16. Jenni Rämö                              HämeenlTa            4,28                
17. Janita Leppäranta                       KristU               4,26                
18. Iita Elimäki                            LappUM               4,26                
19. Iida Ounaslehto                         EspTa                4,22                
20. Ella Tikkanen                           KarhKa               4,22                
21. Katariina Saarelainen                   LaukU                4,21                
22. Mette Lukin                             KuopRei              4,20                
23. Essi Davies                             HKV                  4,20                
24. Mette Baas                              VeitsilKV            4,17                
25. Kirke Kaur                              Nömme EST            4,15                
26. Veera Immonen                           KuivAu               4,15                
27. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy               4,15                
28. Roosa Mähönen                           JyväskKU             4,13                
29. Manda Gullberg                          VasaIS               4,12                
30. Pihla Frilander                         KU-58                4,10                
31. Tara Kaipiainen                         PyhtYr               4,08                
32. Anniina Putkonen                        KuivAu               4,07                
33. Runo Rantala                            KeskiUYU             4,06                
34. Oona Nieminen                           LaukU                4,06                
35. Isabella Jääsvuo                        EspTa                4,05                
36. Noora Hautamäki                         PyhtYr               4,05                
37. Janna Koskela                           KarhKa               4,02                
38. Essi Heiskanen                          KU-58                4,02                
39. Susanna Juhola                          KalajJu              3,99                
40. Helena Eglit                            Tipp EST             3,97                
41. Laura Enbuska                           PellPo               3,95                
42. Hanna Karras                            EspTa                3,94                
43. Heidi Oila                              EspTa                3,94                
44. Aliisa Pekkanen                         OutokPa              3,94                
45. Nina Mutanen                            JoensKa              3,92                
46. Martta Korhonen                         LappUM               3,91                
47. Emmi Pajasmaa                           NurmijYU             3,90                
48. Ege Teili Oja                           Nömme EST            3,90                
49. Petra Kallionpää                        HämeenlTa            3,90                
50. Jessi Latvasalo                         KU-58                3,89                
51. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 TampPy               3,88                
52. Jasmin Männistö                         KuivAu               3,85                
53. Birgitte Paju                           Tartu EST            3,84                
54. Elina Toimela                           TampPy               3,84                
55. Henna Karhu                             HKV                  3,83                
56. Emma Ignatius                           KeskiUYU             3,83                
57. Saara Korjonen                          HKV                  3,80                
58. Jemina Böök                             VeitsilKV            3,79                
59. Marisa Värtinen                         HKV                  3,78                
60. Katre Sofia Palm                        Tipp EST             3,75                
61. Emilia Isomäki                          HKV                  3,71                
62. Kia Oilinki                             KU-58                3,69                
63. Pinja Konttinen                         HIFK                 3,69                
64. Henna Törmänen                          KuusEV               3,69                
65. Jenna Sorvari                           PorvU                3,67                
66. Maria Lahdensuo                         TampPy               3,64                
67. Bianca Triinu Toots                     Nömme EST            3,62                
68. Nette Lehto                             HKV                  3,62                
69. Chloe Hagues                            HKV                  3,61                
70. Pinja Engman                            KuivAu               3,61                
71. Salla Saarinen                          TampPy               3,60                
72. Nora Nokelainen                         LahdA                3,60                
73. Alisa Korpela                           RaahVe               3,60                
74. Pinja Kettunen                          LahdA                3,60                
75. Meeri Manninen                          KeskiUYU             3,59                
76. Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi             3,59                
77. Maria Helene Tomberg                    Fortis EST           3,59                
78. Elina Tötterström                       SalVil               3,58                
79. Saana Sairanen                          HKV                  3,54                
80. Tuuli Kattilamäki                       KU-58                3,54                
81. Saara Forsell                           HämeenlTa            3,52                
82. Reetta Kämäräinen                       EspTa                3,51                
83. Sofia Elgeraia                          KU-58                3,50                
84. Milla Susi                              PyhäsU               3,47                
85. Anni Sarkkinen                          JoensKa              3,47                
85. Riina Hytti                             PyhtYr               3,47                
87. Liisa Alt                               Tipp EST             3,47                
88. Aino Kekäläinen                         VeitsilKV            3,47                
89. Kerli Kuusik                            Nömme EST            3,47                
90. Sofie Roos                              HKV                  3,46                
91. Ronja Kosonen                           LahdA                3,43                
92. Vilma-Leena Elovaara                    MaskKa               3,41                
93. Niina Lehtinen                          RekRai               3,40                
94. Kerlin Trepp                            Tipp EST             3,35                
95. Kätriin Saarma                          Tipp EST             3,33                
96. Kiia Paljakka                           PorvU                3,25                
97. Micaela Lindsberg                       PyhäsU               3,21                
98. Renja Tahvanainen                       JoensKa              3,18                
99. Iida Pulkkanen                          LahdA                3,17                
100. Jasmin Hänninen                         KuopRei              3,11                
101. Henni Eskelinen                         LahdA                3,06                
102. Josefina Miguel                         HKV                  2,60                
103. Oona Tuisku                             KU-58                2,54                
     Maisa Laakso                            IFDrott                NM                
     Nina Kaitemo                            HKV                    NM                 

T12 Keihäs                          Karsinta

  1. Sofia Pölkky                            SeinäjSU            34,53q
          34,53  31,24  30,44
  2. Laura Sadeharju                         SeinäjSU            32,00q
          32,00  27,68  30,54
  3. Tessa Toropainen                        SuolU               31,09q
          31,09  26,35  25,76
  4. Siiri Saalo                             KeskiUYU            30,57q
          24,88  30,57      -
  5. Pinja Hirsikorpi                        RaahVe              28,73q
          28,73      X  27,86
  6. Sanni Kilpeläinen                       VantSa              27,85q
          27,09  26,65  27,85
  7. Anne Penttilä                           VehkVei             27,10q
          26,30  26,41  27,10
  8. Saara Saalo                             KeskiUYU            26,94q
          22,15  26,94  23,98
  9. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             26,19q
          25,70  24,40  26,19
10. Nelly Lehtilä                           TurWei              26,04q
          22,14  26,04      X
11. Susanna Leskelä                         KuusEV              25,90q
          22,19  24,80  25,90
12. Katariina Kontio                        EspTa               24,86q
          24,86  21,22  19,60
13. Noora Hautamäki                         PyhtYr              24,39
          21,59  23,66  24,39
 14. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu             23,79
          23,58  23,79  22,95
 15. Jonna Sainio                            TampPy              23,60
          13,63  21,64  23,60
16. Netta Tuusjärvi                         HIFK                23,60
              X  18,38  23,60
17. Tuuli Kattilamäki                       KU-58               23,00
          20,58  23,00  19,15
18. Janina Raukko                           VasaIS              22,70
              X  22,70      X
19. Elviira Kortessalo                      RaahVe              22,26
          21,01  20,11  22,26
20. Riina Hainio                            PyhäsU              21,91
          20,59  18,92  21,91
21. Emmi Hirvelä                            SeinäjSU            21,27
          21,27  18,56  20,18
22. Camilla Kohl                            EspTa               21,27
          21,27  16,22  15,39
23. Nina Kaitemo                            HKV                 20,22
          18,95  17,20  20,22
24. Helena Eglit                            Tipp EST            18,27
          17,62  18,27  14,38
25. Martta Korhonen                         LappUM              18,17
          17,48  18,17  13,05
26. Aliisa Luukkainen                       SavonlRie           17,92
          17,02  16,17  17,92
27. Nina Mutanen                            JoensKa             17,32
              X  16,25  17,32
28. Riina Hytti                             PyhtYr              16,63
          16,25  15,29  16,63
29. Henni Eskelinen                         LahdA               15,99
          15,89  15,40  15,99
30. Micaela Lindsberg                       PyhäsU              15,61
          15,61  14,45  14,23
31. Heidi Oila                              EspTa               14,90
          14,90  13,10   8,19
32. Tiia Korvenpää                          KU-58               14,47
          13,07  14,47  11,33
33. Kerlin Trepp                            Tipp EST            14,18
          14,18  13,80  13,66
34. Iida Pulkkanen                          LahdA               13,97
          13,34  11,09  13,97
35. Janina Vohlakari                        KuusEV              13,32
          13,32  11,58  13,04
36. Sini Ilves                              ViipU               13,29
          12,23  13,23  13,29
37. Kia Oilinki                             KU-58               12,23
          10,63  12,23  11,63
38. Oona Tuisku                             KU-58                8,02
           6,94   5,51   8,02



 

 

 

Kans. Juhannuskisat, Ikaalinen 22.6.2012 

 

T13 60 m
Erä 1  +0,1
  1. Arja Ojanen                             1999 IkaalU               8,89
  2. Maj Virko                               1999 KanksLei             8,99
  3. Amanda Saari                                 TampPy               9,04
  4. Maria Lahdensuo                         2000 TampPy               9,54
  5. Annika Hohkuri                          2000 KanksLei             9,61
  6. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       2000 NoormNo              9,82
  7. Milja Pohjonen                          1999 IkaalU               9,85
Erä 2  +0,3
  1. Siiri Leppänen                          2000 KyröskPo             8,82
  2. Elli Uusitalo                           1999 NoormNo              8,98
  3. Silja Jääskeläinen                      1999 KyröskPo             8,99
  4. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                9,00
  5. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               9,01
  6. Emmy Wikström                           1999 IFSibboV             9,07
  7. Manda Gullberg                          2000 VasaIS               9,48
Erä 3  -0,2
  1. Iida Järvinen                           1999 TampU                8,57
  2. Jutta Selin                             1999 YlöjU                8,62
  3. Eerika Reunanen                         1999 LempKi               8,67
  4. Iida Ounaslehto                         2000 EspTa                8,70
  5. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               8,84
  6. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu              8,91
  7. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                8,92


T13 Pituus
  1. Sanni Pajasmaa                          1999 NurmijYU             5,00 -0,1          
             X  4,84  5,00  4,40  4,82  4,98
                +0,8  -0,1  -0,4  -0,9  -1,0
  2. Eerika Reunanen                         1999 LempKi               4,55 +0,8          
          3,86  4,55  4,42  4,33     -     X
           0,0  +0,8  -0,8  -0,5           
  3. Jutta Selin                             1999 YlöjU                4,42 -0,6          
          4,41  4,05  4,09  4,42  4,26  4,12
          -0,8  -0,1  +0,7  -0,6  -1,5  -0,6
  4. Iida Ounaslehto                         2000 EspTa                4,40 -1,0          
          4,40  4,30  4,09  4,36  4,33  4,25
          -1,0  +2,0   0,0   0,0  +0,1   0,0
  5. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                4,35  0,0          
          4,19  4,28     X  4,12  4,13  4,35
          +0,2  +1,9         0,0  -0,2   0,0
  6. Iida Järvinen                           1999 TampU                4,26 -1,6          
          4,26  4,13  4,00  3,93  4,07  4,07
          -1,6  +1,2  +0,1   0,0  -1,0  -0,7
  7. Elli Uusitalo                           1999 NoormNo              4,25 +0,4          
          4,16  3,77  4,25  4,23     X  4,01
          -0,4  -0,3  +0,4   0,0        -0,5
  8. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                4,24 +0,5          
          4,04  4,24  2,00  4,11  4,18  3,92
          +0,2  +0,5  +1,2   0,0  -1,7  -0,8
  9. Amanda Saari                                 TampPy               4,23  0,0          
          4,21  4,20  4,23     
          -1,0  +1,4   0,0     
10. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               4,13  0,0          
          3,77     X  4,13     
          -1,0         0,0      
11. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu              3,92 -0,5          
          3,92  3,37  3,80     
          -0,5   0,0  +1,3      
12. Arja Ojanen                             1999 IkaalU               3,89 -0,5          
          3,89  3,69  3,75     
          -0,5   0,0   0,0     
13. Manda Gullberg                          2000 VasaIS               3,85 +0,2          
             X  3,85  3,68     
                +0,2  +1,1     
14. Karoliina Kujanpää                      2000 ValkHa               3,83 +2,4  3,80 -0,6
             X  3,83  3,80     
                +2,4  -0,6     
15. Maj Virko                               1999 KanksLei             3,77  0,0          
          3,77  3,58  3,74     
           0,0  +1,4   0,0     
16. Maria Lahdensuo                         2000 TampPy               3,75 +0,1          
          3,75  3,41     X     
          +0,1  +1,4           
17. Emmi Pajasmaa                           2000 NurmijYU             3,63 -1,5          
          3,63  3,54  3,20     
          -1,5  +0,2  +1,0     
18. Annika Hohkuri                          2000 KanksLei             3,58 +0,2          
          3,33  3,58  3,48     
          -1,0  +0,2  +0,4     
19. Milja Pohjonen                          1999 IkaalU               3,50 -0,9          
          3,50  3,50  3,46     
          -0,9  -0,1  +0,6     
20. Inka Molin                              2000 ViialVa              3,10 -0,3          
          3,10  2,30  3,07     
          -0,3  +0,1   0,0     

T13 Kuula
  1. Milla Mäkipää                           1999 YlöjU                9,54
           9,53   9,23   9,25   9,54   9,03   9,39
  2. Amanda Saari                                 TampPy               9,00
           8,93   8,67   9,00   8,66      X   8,71
  3. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       2000 NoormNo              8,66
           7,74   8,66      X   8,08   8,47      X
  4. Jutta Selin                             1999 YlöjU                8,33
           8,20   8,11      X      X   8,33      X
  5. Manda Gullberg                          2000 VasaIS               8,12
           7,90   8,12      X      X      X      X
  6. Inka Molin                              2000 ViialVa              7,89
              X   7,89   7,45   7,77      X      X
  7. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu              7,82
           7,03   7,13   7,69      X   7,82   7,54
  8. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                7,73
           7,18   7,26   7,73   7,31      X      -
  9. Oona Hietala                            2000 YlöjU                7,45
           7,14   7,27   7,45      
10. Emmi Pajasmaa                           2000 NurmijYU             7,35
           6,84   6,92   7,35      
11. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy               7,20
           6,84   6,69   7,20      
12. Maria Lahdensuo                         2000 TampPy               6,73
              X      X   6,73      
13. Venla Haavisto                          2000 NokU                 6,67
           6,43   6,57   6,67       

 T9 40 m
Erä 1
  1. Milla Aaltonen                               IkaalU               7,64
  2. Ida Kontkanen                           2003 TampPy               7,70
  3. Emmastiina Pitkänen                     2005 TampPy               8,01
  4. Bettina Heikkilä                        2004 NoormNo              8,36
Erä 2
  1. Venny Lundberg                          2003 TampPy               7,18
  2. Nelli Vihtalahti                        2003 NoormNo              7,72
  3. Kaisa Viitala                           2004 NoormNo              7,73
  4. Iida Visala                             2003 ValkHa               7,79
  5. Jutta Koski                             2003 NaantLöy             7,84
  6. Viivi Lundberg                          2003 TampPy               7,93
  7. Oona Ahonen                             2003 NokU                 8,02
  8. Mila Siro                               2003 ParkU                8,06
Erä 3 
  1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               6,63
  2. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                7,00
  3. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa            7,11
  4. Vilma Väliharju                         2004 TampPy               7,16
  5. Krista Manninen                         2004 TampPy               7,17
  6. Jenni Häihänen                          2004 LauttLu              7,29
  7. Neea Lehtinen                           2003 ViialVa              7,53

T9 1000 m
  1. Ronja Haavisto                          2003 NokU              3.41,12
  2. Krista Manninen                         2004 TampPy            3.47,06
  3. Vilma Väliharju                         2004 TampPy            3.59,43
  4. Neea Lehtinen                           2003 ViialVa           4.03,12
  5. Jutta Koski                             2003 NaantLöy          4.04,40
  6. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa         4.11,25
  7. Jessica Junkkala                        2004 VammsVoi          4.11,94
  8. Elisa Keinonen                          2003 TampPy            4.23,80
  9. Mila Siro                               2003 ParkU             4.27,14
10. Venny Lundberg                          2003 TampPy            4.32,91
11. Oona Ahonen                             2003 NokU              4.36,78
     Jenni Häihänen                          2004 LauttLu               DNS

T9 Pituus
  1. Saga Vanninen                           2003 TampPy               3,70               
          3,55  3,12  3,70  3,69  3,57  3,66
  2. Suvi Savolainen                         2003 KangU                3,45               
          3,45  3,35  3,30  3,40  3,40  3,23
  3. Vilma Väliharju                         2004 TampPy               3,42               
          3,38  3,42  3,25  3,25  2,77  3,14
  4. Krista Manninen                         2004 TampPy               3,32               
          3,22  3,32  3,30  3,11  3,04  3,30
  5. Maryana Ishanova                        2003 HämeenlTa            3,32               
          3,22  3,32  3,30  3,26  3,24  3,15
  6. Ronja Haavisto                          2003 NokU                 3,27               
          3,23  3,11  3,19  2,94  3,15  3,27
  7. Milla Aaltonen                               IkaalU               3,14               
          2,93  3,09  3,10  3,14  3,12  3,02
  8. Neea Lehtinen                           2003 ViialVa              3,12               
          3,12  3,05  3,05  3,08  2,99  2,58
  9. Nelli Vihtalahti                        2003 NoormNo              2,97               
          2,97  2,97  2,77  2,92  2,01  2,95
10. Venny Lundberg                          2003 TampPy               2,95               
          2,88  2,80  2,95      
11. Jenni Häihänen                          2004 LauttLu              2,93               
          2,93  2,91  2,78      
12. Iida Visala                             2003 ValkHa               2,85               
          2,85  2,73  2,80     
13. Viivi Lundberg                          2003 TampPy               2,83               
          2,83  2,77  2,60     
14. Ida Kontkanen                           2003 TampPy               2,81               
          2,66  2,81  2,69     
15. Kaisa Viitala                           2004 NoormNo              2,80               
          2,80  2,60  2,62     
16. Oona Ahonen                             2003 NokU                 2,75               
          2,75  2,55  2,72     
17. Mila Siro                               2003 ParkU                2,63               
          2,60  2,63  2,52     
18. Bettina Heikkilä                        2004 NoormNo              2,50               
          2,50  2,22  2,30     
19. Sanni Ijäs                              2003 HämeenlTa            2,47               
          2,47  2,30  2,41     
20. Silja Kyrönviita                        2003 IkaalU               2,45               
          2,45  2,20  2,39     
21. Emmastiina Pitkänen                     2005 TampPy               2,36               
          2,22  2,34  2,36     
     Jutta Koski                             2003 NaantLöy              DNS               

 

 

 

 

 

Kans. Juhannuskisat, Somero 22.6.2012

 

P9 40 m
Erä 1  +0,1
  1. Juho Kantoniemi                         HyvsU                6,81
  2. Simeon Vorselman                        HKV                  7,08
  3. Arno Toivola                            HyvsU                7,43
  4. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              7,44
  5. Miika Mantila                           LahdA                7,70
  6. Väinö Lupala                            IFRaseb              7,73
  7. Joni Kaurala                            SomE                 8,13
Erä 2  +0,1
  1. Eetu Tervo                              SomE                 7,06
  2. Olli-Oskari Virta                       SomE                 7,35
  3. Sami Päivärinta                         SomE                 7,50
  4. Justus Talvitie                         HyvsU                7,53
  5. Kaapo Nikander                          SomernVei            8,16
     Topias Talvitie                         HyvsU                 DNS
Erä 3  +0,1
  1. Jani Laakso                             TammRy               7,39

P9 Junnukeihäs
  1. Juho Kantoniemi                         HyvsU               21,22
  2. Arno Toivola                            HyvsU               19,79
  3. Miika Mantila                           LahdA               19,36
  4. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu             16,80
  5. Sami Päivärinta                         SomE                14,86
  6. Eetu Tervo                              SomE                14,79
  7. Olli-Oskari Virta                       SomE                12,06
  8. Justus Talvitie                         HyvsU               11,81
  9. Joni Kaurala                            SomE                10,75
10. Väinö Lupala                            IFRaseb             10,45
11. Simeon Vorselman                        HKV                  9,34
     Topias Talvitie                         HyvsU                 DNS
 

 

T11 150 m
Erä 1  -0,1
  1. Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa               22,27
  2. Lida Markula                            SomE                24,30
  3. Jenna Auremaa                           NaantLöy            24,38
  4. Pilke Kössi                             PaimU               24,46
  5. Taika Pihlaja                           HKV                 24,80
     Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb             26,61
Erä 2  +0,1
  1. Nelli Talvitie                          HyvsU               22,99
  2. Malla Majasalmi                         KarkkPo             23,93
  3. Jenni Heino                             KarkkPo             24,08
  4. Pinja Kauppinen                         IngåIF              24,20
  5. Riina Mantila                           LahdA               24,65
  6. Karita Auvinen                          IngåIF              25,57
Erä 3  -0,1
  1. Anni Kylmäkorpi                         NummKip             23,72
  2. Riikka Lankinen                         RuskY               23,84
  3. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi            26,10
  4. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu             26,60
  5. Aada Nikander                           SomernVei           26,90
  6. Sofia Piispa                            SalVil              27,40
Erä 4  +0,1
  1. Sonja Puumalainen                       SäkU                25,99
  2. Alisa Moisander                         SomE                26,17
  3. Salla Päivärinta                        SomE                26,97
  4. Janette Lonkainen                       TuUL                27,12
Erä 5  -0,4
  1. Janina Kautto                           SalVi               23,69
  2. Nea Kaurala                             SomE                25,98
  3. Elina Älli                              SoVe                26,78

T11 Pituus
  1. Nelli Talvitie                          HyvsU                4,15 +0,1          
  2. Janina Kautto                           SalVil               4,14 +0,6          
  3. Pinja Kauppinen                         IngåIF               4,06 +0,7          
  4. Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa                4,04 +0,1          
  5. Jenni Heino                             KarkkPo              3,92 -0,1          
  6. Malla Majasalmi                         KarkkPo              3,90 +2,4          
  7. Anni Kylmäkorpi                         NummKip              3,65 +0,5          
  8. Jenna Auremaa                           NaantLöy             3,56 -0,1          
  9. Riina Mantila                           LahdA                3,52 -1,2          
10. Karita Auvinen                          IngåIF               3,50 -0,1          
11. Taika Pihlaja                           HKV                  3,48 +1,0          
12. Pilke Kössi                             PaimU                3,44 +0,1          
13. Lida Markula                            SomE                 3,40 -0,3          
14. Pinja Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             3,36 -0,1          
15. Sonja Puumalainen                       SäkU                 3,31 -0,1          
16. Aada Nikander                           SomernVei            3,29 -0,1          
17. Elina Älli                              SoVe                 3,20 +0,5          
18. Riikka Lankinen                         RuskY                3,19 -0,1          
19. Janette Lonkainen                       TuUL                 3,18 -0,1          
20. Salla Päivärinta                        SomE                 3,16 -0,1          
21. Nea Kaurala                             SomE                 3,12 -0,4          
22. Sofia Piispa                            SalVil               3,11 -0,1          
23. Alisa Moisander                         SomE                 3,05 -0,7           
24. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              2,80 +0,1           
             
T9 40 m
Erä 1  -0,9
  1. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb              7,12
  2. Emmi Malo                               RiihimKi             7,36
  3. Maikku Majasalmi                        KarkkPo              7,46
  4. Fanny Hansen                            NaantLöy             7,56
  4. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             7,56
  6. Aino Lausniemi                          LauttLu              7,57
Erä 2  +0,1
  1. Ronja Metsänoja                         TammRy               7,50
  2. Henna Salminen                          TammRy               7,87
  3. Åsa Hakalax                             KarkkPo              7,92
  4. Liisa Lintula                           EspTa                8,04

T9 Junnukeihäs
  1. Fanny Hansen                            NaantLöy            15,84
  2. Emilia Heinonen                         HKV                 12,79
  3. Katri Veikkola                          SomernVei           12,60
  4. Maikku Majasalmi                        KarkkPo             12,02
  5. Ronja Metsänoja                         TammRy              10,46
  6. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb              9,29
  7. Emmi Malo                               RiihimKi             8,97
  8. Henna Salminen                          TammRy               7,85
  9. Liisa Lintula                           EspTa                7,43
10. Aleksandra Laurila                      SomernVei            7,40
11. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             7,25
12. Åsa Hakalax                             KarkkPo              7,10
13. Jasmin Nikkanen                         TamRy                6,99
 14. Aino Lausniemi                          LauttLu              6,09

 

 

 

Kans. Kunnon Juhannuskisat, Punkalaidun 21.6.2012

 

M Pituus
  1. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 1991 LauttLu              6,33 +1.8          
          6,28  6,33  6,33  6,22  6,29  4,69
          +2.0  +2.8  +1.8  +2.0  +2.8  +2.3
  2. Niko Nevala                             1993 KoskKai              5,99 +2.8          
          5,79  5,99  5,90  5,68     -     -
          +2.4  +2.8  +3.9  +2.6           
  3. Kimmo Mäkeläinen                        1976 RaumTU               5,50 +3.7          
          5,24     -  5,50  3,83  5,45  5,30
          +2.7  +4.0  +3.7  +2.5  +2.9  +3.3

                        

P15 Keihäs
  1. Jaakko Kuismanen                        1997 HKV                 51,75
          49,10  48,06  51,62  51,75      -      -
  2. Sami Välikoski                               HumppY              43,08
          43,08      -  40,51  42,51  41,37  39,28
  3. Eelis Sillanpää                         1999 KiukKi              42,91
          40,45  42,91      -      -      -  36,92
  4. Hermanni Hakasuo                        1999 LauttLu             36,54
          36,54      -      -      -       
  5. Kalle Kojo                              1997 VampU               29,05
          28,97  29,05  25,27      -  28,30  28,01
  6. Leevi Koponen                           1999 LoimLei             26,31
          26,31  26,05
  7. Akseli Norkooli                         1998 RuskY               22,92
          21,76      -  22,92  21,27  21,20      -


       
P13 Kuula
  1. Eelis Sillanpää                         1999 KiukKi              12,64
          12,17  12,64  12,10  12,03
  2. Lasse Nieminen                          1999 KiukKi               9,88
           9,88   9,48   9,57   8,93
  3. Tuomas Eskola                           1999 LoimVoi              9,00
           8,81   8,63   8,46   9,00
  4. Hermanni Hakasuo                        1999 LauttLu              8,85
           8,85   8,15   8,28   8,33
  5. Antti Koivu                             1999 UrjU                 8,63
           8,52   7,96   8,15   8,63
  6. Topias Nordberg                         2000 EurRai               8,10
           7,53   7,92   8,10   7,98
  7. Ilari Martti                            2000 LoimJa               7,08
           6,81   6,57   6,76   7,08
     Aleksi Kankare                          2000 ForssSa               DNS
       
P11 60 m
Erä 1
  1. Kasperi Heinänen                        2001 TammRy               9,41
  2. Eemeli Lehtonen                         2002 LoimLei              9,50
  3. Eemeli Heino                            2001 LoimJa               9,51
  4. Alexander Suominen                           PunkalKu            10,45
  5. Paavo Kojo                              2001 VampU               10,50
Erä 2
  1. Robert Silenko                          2002 LauttLu              9,53
  2. Joose Alhomäki                               HumppY               9,90
  3. Frans Hakasuo                           2002 LauttLu             10,05
  4. Leevi Vepsäläinen                       2002 KiukKi              10,15
  5. Santeri Mannelin                        2001 KiikKi              10,19
     Matias Kylväjä                          2001 LauttLu               DNS
Erä 3 
  1. Ville Rautio                            2002 TammRy               8,92
  2. Kaapo Vepsäläinen                            EurRai               9,10
  3. Tuukka Koski                            2001 NaantLöy             9,20
  4. Aleksi Nurminen                         2001 HumppY               9,40
  5. Eemil Kaasalainen                       2001 LauttLu              9,64
  6. Tobin Gylling                           2002 KangU                9,74

P11 Pituus
  1. Eemeli Heino                            2001 LoimJa               3,90               
             -  3,63  3,79  3,90
  2. Tuukka Koski                            2001 NaantLöy             3,84               
          3,57  3,68  3,84  3,74
  3. Aleksi Nurminen                         2001 HumppY               3,80               
          3,29  3,80  3,70  3,65      
  4. Robert Silenko                          2002 LauttLu              3,77               
          3,69  3,68  3,77  3,68
  5. Tobin Gylling                           2002 KangU                3,67               
             -  3,67  3,51     -
  6. Kaapo Vepsäläinen                            EurRai               3,63               
          3,38  3,63  3,52  3,45
  7. Santeri Mannelin                        2001 KiikKi               3,62               
          3,62  3,05  3,45  3,46
  8. Joose Alhomäki                               HumppY               3,57               
          3,50  3,54     -  3,57
  9. Eemeli Lehtonen                         2002 LoimLei              3,36               
          3,24  3,23  3,36     -
10. Leevi Vepsäläinen                       2002 KiukKi               3,32               
          3,13  3,32  3,25  3,10
11. Eemeli Norkooli                         2002 RuskY                3,31               
          3,27  3,21  3,30  3,31
12. Alexander Suominen                           PunkalKu             3,20               
          3,08  2,72  3,20  3,05
13. Paavo Kojo                              2001 VampU                2,99               
          2,84  2,92  2,99  2,83
       
P11 Keihäs
  1. Saku Laine                              2002 TampPy              34,14
          30,35  34,14      -      -
  2. Kasperi Heinänen                        2001 TammRy              30,59
          30,42  30,59  27,29  26,21
  3. Tuukka Koski                            2001 NaantLöy            29,64
          27,95  29,64  29,48  28,73
  4. Alexander Suominen                           PunkalKu            29,05
          28,27  25,15  24,25  29,05
  5. Tobin Gylling                           2002 KangU               26,75
          26,75  23,50  25,47      -
  6. Frans Hakasuo                           2002 LauttLu             26,16
          25,64  26,16  23,40  25,74
  7. Eemeli Norkooli                         2002 RuskY               25,81
          24,14      -  23,33  25,81
  8. Aleksi Nurminen                         2001 HumppY              25,50
          25,50  22,01  16,56  21,73
  9. Tommi Vuohijoki                         2001 HarjavJy            24,46
          24,13  22,47  23,36  24,46
10. Paavo Kojo                              2001 VampU               19,11
          19,11  17,42      -  17,45
11. Kaapo Vepsäläinen                            EurRai              18,18
              -  18,18      -  15,16
12. Eemeli Lehtonen                         2002 LoimLei             15,79
              -  13,26  10,81  15,79
13. Leevi Vepsäläinen                       2002 KiukKi               8,40
              -   7,66   7,66   8,40



P9 Kuula
  1. Aatu Riitinki                           2003 PunkalKu             7,51
           7,51   6,87   6,59   7,11
  2. Henrik Lehtinen                         2004 LauttLu              6,34
           5,87   6,34   5,50   5,83
  3. Felix Horelli                           2004 KokemKV              5,00
           4,16   4,68   5,00   4,00
  4. Leevi Laikko                                 VammsVoi             4,98
           4,49   4,48   4,98   4,14
  5. Vili Välimäki                           2004 UrjU                 4,71
           4,13   4,11   4,59   4,71
  6. Tino Johansson                          2004 KiukKi               4,45
              -      -   4,39   4,45
  7. Lauri Saarinen                          2004 KalVa                3,87
           3,87   3,84   3,83   3,79
     Akseli Lehtonen                         2003 LoimLei               DNS
     Jere Kankare                            2004 ForssSa               DNS
     Kasper Tuominen                         2004 RaisKu                DNS
       



T15 100 m
Erä 1  +3.3
  1. Vilja Keränen                           1998 TuUL                13,47
  2. Pihla Tuominen                          1998 MarttMu             13,60
  3. Eerika Reunanen                         1999 LempKi              13,64
  4. Annika Godin                            1997 KokemKV             13,72
Erä 2  +3.0
  1. Veera Tuominen                          1998 KokemKV             14,03
  2. Emmi Nurminen                           1997 HumppY              14,18
  3. Ilona Salonen                           1998 TurWei              15,24
     Pinja Koivumäki                         1998 LauttLu               DNS


T15 Korkeus
  1. Pihla Tuominen                          1998 MarttMu               145
         130 135 140 145 150
           O   O   O  XO XXX
     Martta Rautala                          1996 KiukKi                145
         135 140 145 150
           O   O  XO XXX
  2. Veera Tuominen                          1998 KokemKV               145
         135 140 145 150
           O   O XXO XXX
  3. Elviira Hulmi                           1997 LoimJa                145
         135 140 145 150
          XO  XO XXO XXX
  4. Annika Godin                            1997 KokemKV               130
         120 125 130 135
           O   O  XO XXX
  5. Annina Ala-Viikari                      1998 PunkalKu              130
         105 110 115 120 125 130 135
          XO   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
     Pinja Koivumäki                         1998 LauttLu               DNS

T13 60 m
Erä 1  +3.7
  1. Eerika Reunanen                         1999 LempKi               8,55
  2. Anni Hinkkanen                          2000 AlastU               8,64
  3. Tanja Lähdekorpi                        1999 LempKi               9,04
  4. Jenni Toivola                           2000 PunkalKu             9,70
  5. Tuuli Rantala                           2000 AlastU               9,80
  6. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy               9,90
Erä 2  +3.6
  1. Iida Ounaslehto                         2000 EspTa                8,59
  2. Peppi Pohjamies                         2000 PunkalKu             8,61
  3. Fanni Kaasalainen                       1999 LauttLu              8,69
  4. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu              8,75
  5. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV              9,00
  6. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu              9,09

T13 1000 m
     Christian Vänttinen                     1999 RaisKu            3.04,55
  1. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV           3.18,98
  2. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy            3.37,10
  3. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu           3.43,80
  4. Aino Keränen                            2000 TuUL              3.48,37
  5. Noora Rintala                           2001 KiikKi            3.53,47
  6. Jenni Toivola                           2000 PunkalKu          4.07,67
  7. Tuuli Rantala                           2000 AlastU            4.41,50
     Tuukka Koski                            2001 NaantLöy              DNS

T13 Korkeus
  1. Eerika Reunanen                         1999 LempKi                148
         125 130 135 140 145 148 151
           O   - XXO  XO  XO  XO XXX
  2. Tanja Lähdekorpi                        1999 LempKi                145
         135 140 145 148
           O   O   O XXX
  3. Inka Tuominen                           2000 MarttMu               135
         125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXX
  4. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV               135
         120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu               125
         115 120 125 130
           O   O   O XXX
  5. Carita Haapaniemi                       2001 KiukKi                125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O XXX
  7. Jenny Virta                             2001 UlvST                 125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O   -   O  XO XXX
  8. Roosa Rintala                           1999 KiikKi                125
         115 120 125 130
           O   O XXO XXX
  9. Tuuli Rantala                           2000 AlastU                110
         090 095 100 105 110 115
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
10. Aino Keränen                            2000 TuUL                  110
         100 105 110 115
           O   O  XO XXX

T11 60 m
Erä 1
  1. Riikka Lankinen                         2001 RuskY                9,59
  2. Ilona Sjöblom                           2002 LoimVoi             10,55
  3. Venla Välläri                           2001 VammsVoi            10,73
  4. Sophia Mikkonen                         2002 PunkalKu            11,85
Erä 2 
  1. Heidi Nevala                            2001 KoskKai              9,34
  2. Noora Savolainen                        2001 LoimLei              9,74
  3. Eveliina Hollo                          2001 LoimJa              10,02
  4. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu             10,10
  5. Heidi Eskola                            2002 LoimVoi             11,36
Erä 3
  1. Fanny-Sofia Vatja                       2001 EurRai               9,60
  2. Heini Rantala                           2001 AlastU               9,74
  3. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV             10,00
  4. Hilma Mäkinen                           2001 HumppY              10,15
  5. Esteri Nieminen                         2001 KiukKi              10,25
Erä 4
  1. Veera Vastamäki                         2001 KU-58                9,30
  2. Tinka Gylling                           2001 KangU                9,56
  3. Linnea Loukola                          2002 RaisKu              10,00
  4. Satu Sillanpää                          2002 SäkU                10,50
  5. Silja Kosonen                           2002 RaisKu              11,04

T11 Pituus
  1. Veera Vastamäki                         2001 KU-58                4,13               
          4,04  3,96  4,13  4,00
  2. Tinka Gylling                           2001 KangU                4,11               
          4,06  4,00  4,11  4,05
  3. Noora Rintala                           2001 KiikKi               3,93               
          3,76  3,71  3,76  3,93
  4. Fanny-Sofia Vatja                       2001 EurRai               3,84               
          3,84  3,59  3,73  3,65
  5. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV              3,78               
          3,78  3,61  3,46  3,74
  6. Heini Rantala                           2001 AlastU               3,74               
          3,74  3,60  3,58  3,65
  7. Linnea Loukola                          2002 RaisKu               3,68               
          3,43  3,68  3,56  3,48
  8. Eveliina Hollo                          2001 LoimJa               3,62               
          3,50  3,62  3,27  3,50
  9. Noora Savolainen                        2001 LoimLei              3,57               
          3,54  3,57  3,50  3,51
10. Milla Rantala                           2004 LoimLei              3,54               
          3,20  3,18  3,31  3,54
11. Hilma Mäkinen                           2001 HumppY               3,49               
          3,45  3,46  3,49  3,33
12. Esteri Nieminen                         2001 KiukKi               3,34               
          3,21     -  3,34  3,27
 13. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu              3,33               
          3,33  3,16  3,19  3,03
 14. Riikka Lankinen                         2001 RuskY                3,31               
          3,19  3,31  3,15  3,23
15. Venla Välläri                           2001 VammsVoi             3,21               
          3,21  2,96  3,08  2,95
16. Satu Sillanpää                          2002 SäkU                 3,18               
          3,18  3,04  3,06  2,76     
17. Silja Kosonen                           2002 RaisKu               3,08               
          3,03  3,08  2,89  2,83
18. Ilona Sjöblom                           2002 LoimVoi              3,00               
             -     -  3,00  2,93
19. Sophia Mikkonen                         2002 PunkalKu             2,67               
          2,57  2,67     -  2,30
20. Heidi Eskola                            2002 LoimVoi              2,62               
          2,38  2,34  2,43  2,62
                               
T11 Keihäs
  1. Heidi Nevala                            2001 KoskKai             26,24
          19,98  24,12  25,06  26,24
  2. Jenny Virta                             2001 UlvST               25,48
          20,92  25,31  23,83  25,48
  3. Tinka Gylling                           2001 KangU               24,82
          23,36  20,04  24,82  19,20
  4. Veera Vastamäki                         2001 KU-58               24,06
          21,97  24,06  20,62  21,94      
  5. Pinja Kianta                            2002 VesilVi             21,26
          21,26  20,70  18,42  21,08
  6. Silja Kosonen                           2002 RaisKu              20,05
          17,32  16,40  16,52  20,05      
  7. Carita Haapaniemi                       2001 KiukKi              16,33
          16,33  15,09  15,00      -
  8. Siiri Tuominen                          2002 KokemKV             13,70
          12,81  13,61  13,70  13,35
  9. Heini Rantala                           2001 AlastU              13,20
          10,07  10,17  13,20  12,61
10. Iiris Vastamäki                         2002 KU-58               11,21
          10,13  11,21   9,41   7,13
11. Satu Sillanpää                          2002 SäkU                10,69
          10,25   8,90  10,69   9,88
12. Miia Rantala                            2001 LoimLei             10,29
           6,05   9,43   9,26  10,29
 13. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu              8,12
           6,22   6,83   8,12   5,95

T9 40 m
Erä 1  +1.3
  1. Viveka Loukola                          2004 RaisKu               6,90
  2. Anni Koivunen                           2003 KiukKi               7,09
  3. Milla Rantala                           2004 LoimLei              7,16
  4. Jenni Häihänen                          2004 LauttLu              7,19
     Emilia Kankare                          2004 LempKi                DNS
Erä 2  +3.1
  1. Charlotta Suoniemi                      2003 KiukKi               7,38
  2. Nina Välimäki                           2004 VammsVoi             7,60
  3. Eveliina Nurminen                       2003 HumppY               7,62
  4. Jutta Koski                             2003 NaantLöy             7,92
     Aino Lausniemi                          2004 LauttLu               DNS
Erä 3  +5.4
  1. Helmiina Mäkinen                        2004 HumppY               7,41
  2. Kiia Hulmi                              2004 SäkU                 7,45
  3. Vilhelmiina Vierjoki                         PunkalKu             7,83
  4. Emilia Mannelin                         2003 KiikKi               8,32

T9 Kuula
  1. Anni Koivunen                           2003 KiukKi               4,96
           4,10   4,68   4,69   4,96
  2. Viveka Loukola                          2004 RaisKu               4,91
           4,42   4,33   4,91   4,66
  3. Eveliina Nurminen                       2003 HumppY               4,54
           3,91   4,32   4,48   4,54
  4. Charlotta Suoniemi                      2003 KiukKi               4,44
           4,24   4,23   4,25   4,44
  5. Sanni Krapi                                  LoimJa               4,39
              -   3,91   4,39   4,11
  6. Milla Rantala                           2004 LoimLei              4,19
           3,78   4,19   4,09   3,78
  7. Jutta Koski                             2003 NaantLöy             4,03
           3,71   4,03   3,91   3,88
  8. Jenni Häihänen                          2004 LauttLu              3,74
           3,43   3,25   3,74   3,09
  9. Nina Välimäki                           2004 VammsVoi             3,36
           2,97   3,27   3,26   3,36
10. Helmiina Mäkinen                        2004 HumppY               2,95
           2,95   2,80   2,53   2,83
     Emilia Kankare                          2004 LempKi                DNS
       
T7 40 m
Erä 1 
  1. Viivi Välimäki                          2006 UrjU                 7,96
  2. Julia Kaasalainen                       2005 LauttLu              8,04
  3. Amanda Vierjoki                              PunkalKu             8,72
  4. Helmi Hujanen                           2005 ViialVa              8,80
Erä 2
  1. Olivia Kärki                            2006 LauttLu              7,36
  2. Viivi Johansson                         2006 KiukKi               8,66
  3. Fredrica Suoniemi                       2005 KiukKi               8,87
  4. Sofia Mannelin                          2006 KiikKi               9,42
 

 

 

 

Vattenfall-seuracup, Sastamala 20.6.2012

 

Vattenfall-pisteet: Noormarkun Nopsa 13486, Vammalan seudun Voima 10936, Porin Yleisurheilu 10890, Kankaanpään seudun Leisku 9280, Lauttakylän Luja 8671, Nakkilan Vire 4274,
Ulvila Sport Team 424
 

 

 

Tilanne 1. osakilpailun jälkeen:

Mega-sarja

1 Noormarkun Nopsa 13486

2 Alajärven Ankkurit 12169

3 Pyhäselän Urheilijat 11945

4 Iitin Pyrintö 11096

5 Sjundeå IF 10889

6 Kalajoen Junkkarit 10851

7 Karkkilan Pojat 10273

8 Teuvan Rivakka 10045

9 Kerimäen Urheilijat 9947

10 IF Nykarlebynejden 9878

11 IF Åsarna 9855

12 Ähtärin Urheilijat 9532

13 Hankasalmen Hanka 9521

14 Laitilan Jyske 9427

15 Saarijärven Pullistus 8635

16 Lauttakylän Luja 8512

17 Kauhavan Wisa 8316

18 Someron Esa 8204

19 Kristiinan Urheilijat 7668

20 Urjalan Urheilijat 7167

21 Parikkalan Urheilijat 6876

22 Juvan Urheilijat 6276

23 Viitasaaren Viesti 6057

24 Nakkilan Vire 4274

25 Mynämäen Isku 4229

26 Juankosken Kuohu 3685

27 Kuhmon Kiva 2629

28 Piikkiön Kehitys 2489

29 Somerniemen Veikot 2234

30 Mietoisten Maunun-Pojat 2195

31 Kannuksen Ura 2188

32 Maskun Kataja 1727

33 Perniön Urheilijat 1333

34 Juuan Urheilijat 1186

35 Haapajärven Kiilat 1079

36 Karinaisten Kunto 798

37 Alavuden Urheilijat 599

38 Limingan Niittomiehet 492

39 Ylivieskan Kuula 332

40 Lapinlahden Veto 240

 

 

M Seiväs
  1. Einari Välimäki                         NoormNo               460
         460 480
         XXO XXX
  2. Heikki Välimäki                         NoormNo               440
         430 440 470
           O   O XXX
  3. Eemeli Välimäki                         NoormNo               295
         295 345
         XXO XXX
  4. Jani Ahopelto                           NakkVire              245
         195 225 245 255
          XO   O  XO XXX
  5. Tapio Tyynelä                           VammsVoi              215
         195 205 215 225
          XO   O   O XXX
     Artturi Välimäki                        NoormNo                NH
         440
         XXX

M17 800 m
     Eemeli Välimäki                         NoormNo           2.09,44
  1. Jasse Kuusisto                          NoormNo           2.12,25
  2. Joonas Kannosto                         KanksLei          2.14,25
  3. Alex Lause                              VammsVoi          2.30,15
  4. Kasperi Lähteenmäki                     LauttLu           2.54,31

M17 Seiväs
  1. Eemeli Välimäki                         NoormNo               295
         295 305 315 325 335 345
         XXO   -   -   -   - XXX
  2. Jani Ahopelto                           NakkVire              245
         195 205 215 225 235 245 255
          XO   -   -   O   -  XO XXX
  3. Tapio Tyynelä                           VammsVoi              215
         195 205 215 225
          XO   O   O XXX

M17 Keihäs
  1. Matias Wiro                             NoormNo             47,40
          40,71  47,10  47,40  46,25
  2. Markus Saarinen                         NakkVire            41,21
          41,21      X  40,98      X
  3. Juho Piisi                              PorinYU             38,87
              X  38,23      X  38,87
  4. Hans-Eerik Kallio                       VammsVoi            32,25
          30,35      X      X  32,25
     Valtteri Mattila                        KanksLei              DNS
       
P15 300 m
     Samu Kiviniitty                         VammsVoi            38,48
  1. Tommi Peltola                           NoormNo             40,57
  2. Einari Karvonen                         LauttLu             44,27
  3. Juho Kuusikoski                         KanksLei            46,71
  4. Davide Bottieri                         PorinYU             46,91
  5. Matti Pelli                             VammsVoi            49,35
     Ville Lahdenmäki                        NakkVire              DNS

P15 100 m aj  +1,0
     Aleksi Nieminen                         PorinTa             16,44
  1. Eelis Hirvinen                          KanksLei            16,66
  2. Riku Peltomaa                           PorinYU             17,46
     Antti Perttula                          PunkalKu              DNF
     Miikka Niemi                            NakkVire              DNS

P15 Kolmiloikka
     Roni Hermo                              PorinYU             13,09 +4,5 12,60 +1,0
             X 12,60     X 13,09
          +2,5  +1,0  +5,8  +4.5
  1. Lauri Virtanen                          PorinYU             10,57 +2,6          
         10,57     X 10,18     -
          +2,6  +3,0  +3,3     
  2. Miko Lammi                              NoormNo              9,62 +4,9  9,03 +1,4
          9,62  8,69  9,33  9,03
          +4,9  +2,8  +2,8  +1,4
  3. Aleksi Inkinen                          VammsVoi             8,00 +5,1          
             X     X  8,00     X
          +3,0  +2,7  +5,1  +3,6
     Juhani Oksman                           NakkVire              DNS               

P15 Moukari
  1. Aaron Kangas                            KanksLei            49,46
          47,48  49,46      X      X
  2. Oskari Lahtinen                         NoormNo             25,25
              X      X  23,25  25,25
  3. Teemu Saarinen                          NakkVire            21,70
          21,70  19,89  21,57  21,57
  4. Tuukka Kenni                            LauttLu             17,29
              X  17,29      X  15,37
  5. Niko Peltola                            PorinYU             15,39
          13,45      X  14,59  15,39
     Daniel Ivanoff                          EspTa                 ??

P13 200 m  +0,8
  1. Rasmus Tuominen                         NoormNo             28,53
  2. Lassi Haavisto                          KanksLei            30,64
  3. Asseri Välimäki                         NoormNo             31,18
  4. Janne Mattila                           VammsVoi            31,93
  5. Eemil-Oskari Oras                       PorinYU             32,02
  6. Eemil Kaasalainen                       LauttLu             33,39
  7. Tuomas Kuusikoski                       KanksLei            33,53

P13 60 m aj  +2,8
  1. Pyry Santahuhta                         KanksLei            10,13
  2. Ville Tähtinen                          PorinYU             10,45
  3. Santeri Välimäki                        NoormNo             10,48
  4. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi            11,61
  5. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu             13,97

P13 Pituus
  1. Leevi Vihtalahti                        NoormNo              5,03 +3,1          
          4,23  5,03     X     X
          +2,3  +3,1  +3,5  +3,9
  2. Paavo Tamminen                          VammsVoi             4,42 +2,0          
             X     X  4,42  4,22
          +1,4  +3,4  +2,0  +4,0
  3. Kasper Leander                          PorinYU              4,13 +1,1          
             X  4,13     X     X
          +1,9  +1,1  +5,7  +3,0
  4. Matias Kylväjä                          LauttLu              4,03 +2,5     X +1,9
          3,39  4,03     X     X
          +3,4  +2,5  +2,9  +1,9
  5. Tuomas Dahl                             KanksLei             3,62 +1,0          
             X  3,62     X     X
          +3,0  +1,0  +2,1  +4.3

P13 Kuula
  1. Eero Ahola                              PorinYU             18,01
          17,41  17,62  18,01  18,01      
  2. Timi Riento                             NoormNo             12,68
          11,98  11,96  12,68      X
  3. Markus Alajoki                          VammsVoi             9,87
           9,87   9,06   9,56   9,42
  4. Hermanni Hakasuo                        LauttLu              9,46
           9,46   8,95   9,29      X
  5. Leo Granat                              KanksLei             6,58
           6,58   5,98   5,84   5,21
     Aki Halme                               NoormNo               DNS
       
P11 150 m  +4,1
  1. Joona Tuominen                          PorinYU             22,61
  2. Robert Silenko                          LauttLu             23,20
  3. Ilmari Välimäki                         NoormNo             23,28
  4. Ville Seppä                             VammsVoi            23,40
  5. Aleksi Joensuu                          KanksLei            23,44
  6. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        NakkVire            28,93
     Petro Mäki-Soini                        VammsVoi              DNS

P11 60 m aj
Erä 1
  1. Eero Hirvinen                           KanksLei            10,79
  2. Pyry Willman                            NoormNo             11,05
  3. Julle Virtanen                          VammsVoi            11,07
  4. Joonas Lakkamäki                        NakkVire            11,14
Erä 2 
  1. Matias Kinnanen                         VammsVoi            12,36
  2. Miro Lehtinen                           VammsVoi            13,17
  3. Juho Marttila                           LauttLu             13,18
  4. Riku Koskinen                           PorinYU             13,75

P11 Korkeus
  1. Daniel Mannila                          PorinYU               133
         105 110 115 120 125 130 133 135
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Aapo Karvinen                           VammsVoi              133
         105 110 115 120 125 130 133 135
           O   O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
  3. Lauri Ruohomaa                          LauttLu               125
         095 100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           0   O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  4. Niilo Harjunen                          NakkVire              110
         090 095 100 105 110 115
           0   0   O   O   O XXX
  5. Henri Hirvinen                          KanksLei              105
         090 095 100 105 110
           O   O  XO XXO XX-
  6. Julius Valli                            NoormNo               090
         080 085 090 095
           O   0  XO XXX
     Niklas Erkintalo                        NoormNo               DNS
       
P11 Kuula
  1. Jesper Kallio                           VammsVoi             9,52
           9,52   8,61   9,33      X
  2. Justus Toiviainen                       VammsVoi             8,81
           8,09   7,26   8,81   7,98
  3. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu              8,31
           8,31   7,31   8,25   8,11
     Lauri Ruohomaa                          LauttLu              8,10
           7,32      X   8,00   8,10
  4. Patrik Jakonen                          PorinYU              7,92
           7,51   7,92   7,60   6,76
     Matias Kylväjä                          LauttLu              6,82
           6,82   6,36   6,65   6,32
  5. Lenni Pyysalo                           KanksLei             6,53
           6,09   6,40   6,53   6,28
  6. Osku Eeronheimo                         VammsVoi             6,19
           6,19   5,89   6,16   6,03
  7. Johannes Kiviranta                      NoormNo              6,01
           5,94   6,01   5,89   5,83
     Oskari Lahtinen                         NoormNo               DNS

N Seiväs
  1. Hanna Rintala                           NoormNo               295
         255 265 275 285 295 305
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Jenny Virta                             UlvST                 275
         225 235 245 255 265 275 285
          XO   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  3. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu               265
         195 205 215 225 235 245 255 265 275
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
     Kaisla Nurmi                            TuUL                  225
         215 225 235
           O  XO XXX
  4. Sanna Tuominen                          PorinYU               185
         155 165 175 185 195
           O   O  XO  XO XXX
  5. Jenna Huhtanen                          KanksLei              185
         185 195
         XXO XXX
     Laura Virta                             UlvST                 DNS

N17 800 m
  1. Emilia Myllykoski                       NoormNo           2.33,15
  2. Marianne Viitamaa                       VammsVoi          2.33,79
  3. Iris Aarola                             PorinYU           2.49,49
  4. Kaisa Kuiko                             LauttLu           3.22,59
     Viivi Pinkklä                           NakkVire              DNS

N17 Seiväs
  1. Hanna Rintala                           NoormNo               295
         255 265 275 285 295 305
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu               265
         195 205 215 225 235 245 255 265 275
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
     Kaisla Nurmi                            TuUL                  225
         215 225 235
           O  XO XXX
  3. Sanna Tuominen                          PorinYU               185
         155 165 175 185 195
           O   O  XO  XO XXX
  4. Jenna Huhtanen                          KanksLei              185
         185 195
         XXO XXX
     Naomi Mäki-Soini                        VammsVoi              DNS

N17 Keihäs
  1. Anu Poutanen                            NakkVire            43,06
          43,06  42,06  41,85  42,55
  2. Paula Vihtalahti                        NoormNo             28,77
              X      X  25,66  28,77
  3. Noora Hyvärinen                         VammsVoi            26,86
          26,68  26,86  24,73  23,85
  4. Liisa Laikko                            VammsVoi            22,93
              X  21,48  22,93      X
  5. Mirella Koskela                         KanksLei            22,70
          18,77  22,42  22,70  22,16
  6. Micaela Hellsten                        PorinYU             22,37
              X      X  22,37      X
  7. Heidi Savolainen                        LauttLu             19,78
          18,64  19,78  19,30  19,45

T15 300 m
  1. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo             44,07
  2. Katri Helttula                          VammsVoi            45,27
  3. Mariia Vasara                           PorinYU             45,43
  4. Anu Kukkonen                            PorinYU             47,67
  5. Jenna Jalonen                           VammsVoi            48,21
  6. Linda Heikkilä                          KanksLei            55,00
  7. Alma Antila                             KanksLei            56,96
  8. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu           1.03,43

T15 80 m aj
Erä 1  +1,7
  1. Taija Lankinen                          NoormNo             12,71
  2. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi            13,39
  3. Mariia Vasara                           PorinYU             14,68
  4. Nea Virko                               KanksLei            15,95
  5. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu             20,68
Erä 2  +2,1
     Jenni Lope                              NoormNo             13,41
     Emilia Riitaoja                         NoormNo             13,58
  1. Saara Hyvärinen                         VammsVoi            15,17
  2. Emilia Inna                             VammsVoi            15,69

T15 Kolmiloikka
  1. Janina Laine                            PorinYU             10,02 +2,8          
         10,02  9,83  9,94  9,95
          +2,8  +2,9  +4,9  +7,2
  2. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi             9,63 +4,2  9,44 +2,0
          9,44  9,61  9,63  9,60
          +2,0  +4,9  +4,2  +2,5
  3. Emilia Riitaoja                         NoormNo              9,56 +5,0  9,24 +1,8
             X  9,24  9,41  9,56
          +2,1  +1,8  +4,4  +5,0
  4. Emilia Inna                             VammsVoi             8,94 +4,7          
          8,45  8,94  8,78  8,50
          +6,4  +4,7  +3,0  +4,1
  5. Aune-Maija Penttinen                    PorinYU              8,68 +6,9  8,45 +1,8
          8,15  8,45  8,56  8,68
          +2,0  +1,8  +2,8  +6,9
  6. Emilia Tuomiluoma                       KanksLei             8,00 +3,0     X +1,6
          7,82  8,00     X     X
          +2,4  +3,0  +2,9  +1.6

T15 Moukari
  1. Iida-Maria Ivanoff                      LauttLu             40,19
          40,19  35,81  39,65      X
  2. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                      KanksLei            34,82
          34,30  32,85  33,18  34,82
  3. Nea Isolähteenmäki                      VammsVoi            33,10
          31,80  32,82  33,10  32,00
  4. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo             28,93
              X      X  20,22  28,93      
  5. Veera Hyvärinen                         VammsVoi            17,76
          17,27  16,91  17,76  17,17
  6. Janina Laine                            PorinYU             17,49
          17,49  16,79      X      X
     Fanni Anttoora                          VammsVoi              DNS
     Marjaana Kujamäki                       NakkVire              DNS
       
PT15 1000 m kävely
  1. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       NoormNo           6.19,92
  2. Aliina Finska                           VammsVoi          6.24,58
  3. Teemu Saarinen                          NakkVire          6.32,80
  4. Linda Heikkilä                          KanksLei          6.41,00
  5. Niko Peltola                            PorinYU           7.11,40
  6. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu           7.41,76
     Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu               DNS

T13 200 m
Erä 1  +5,5
  1. Fanni Kaasalainen                       LauttLu             29,87
  2. Maj Virko                               KanksLei            30,02
     Elli Uusitalo                           NoormNo             30,21
  3. Essi Hyle                               NoormNo             30,44
  4. Sofia Stenberg                          PorinYU             31,36
  5. Karoliina Iso-Ropo                      VammsVoi            32,35
Erä 2  +2,5
     Kaisa Linnikko                          VammsVoi            30,24
  1. Inka-Julia Laine                        NakkVire            33,09
  2. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       NoormNo             33,77
  3. Iida Kiviranta                          NoormNo             34,22
  4. Anni Järvenpää                          NoormNo             34,72
  5. Juulia Jokinen                          NoormNo             36,36

T13 60 m aj  +2,4
  1. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu             10,72
  2. Annika Hohkuri                          KanksLei            11,58
  3. Julianna Kiuru                          NakkVire            11,63
  4. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU             11,96
  5. Sofia Paattilammi                       NoormNo             12,56
  6. Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi            13,06

T13 Pituus
  1. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu              4,55 +1,5          
          4,44  4,55  4,42     X
          +4,4  +1,5  +7,1  +4,7
  2. Elli Uusitalo                           NoormNo              4,45 +1,6          
          4,45     X  4,44  4,44
          +1,6  +2,9  +4,8  +5,6
  3. Inka Laasa                              PorinYU              3,99 +6,6  3,87 +1,2
          3,94  3,99  3,82  3,87
          +3,7  +6,6  +0,8  +1,2
  4. Anna Kiri                               VammsVoi             3,63 +3,8  3,34 +1,5
          3,46  3,63  3,47  3,34
          +3,6  +3,8  +3,8  +1,5
  5. Laura Raikisto                          NakkVire             3,53 +3,9          
             X  3,32  3,53  3,41
          +3,0  +3,5  +3,9  +3.6
T13 Kuula
  1. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             10,66
          10,56  10,66  10,13   9,96
  2. Jonna Jaakkola                          KanksLei            10,38
           9,65   9,18  10,38  10,11
  3. Suvi Mäkitalo                           NoormNo              8,52
           8,52   8,52   8,47   8,51
  4. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       NoormNo              8,35
           7,85   8,35      X   8,24
  5. Saara Mannila                           PorinYU              8,19
           7,64   7,99   8,09   8,19
     Kaisa Kuiko                             LauttLu              7,93
              X   7,93   7,63   7,07
     Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu              7,85
           7,30   7,85   7,69   7,62
  6. Anni Järvenpää                          NoormNo              7,39
           7,39   7,17      X   6,98
  7. Sarika Rainio                           VammsVoi             6,06
           5,42   5,80   5,87   6,06
  8. Olivia Leinonen                         NakkVire             5,69
           4,92   5,69   5,42   5,10

PT13 1000 m kävely
  1. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi          5.38,20
  2. Leevi Vihtalahti                        NoormNo           5.50,22
  3. Jenniina Suontausta                     LauttLu           6.17,25
  4. Julianna Kiuru                          NakkVire          6.20,92
  5. Jonna Jaakkola                          KanksLei          6.34,03
  6. Frida Pietiläinen                       PorinYU           6.59,60
     Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu               DNS
     Tuomas Kuuskoski                        KanksLei              DNS

T11 150 m
Erä 1  +2,5
  1. Inka Heininen                           KanksLei            22,27
  2. Kaislakerttu Kopalainen                 VammsVoi            23,61
  3. Pilvi Jalo                              VammsVoi            23,71
  4. Sofia Stenbacka                         PorinYU             23,81
  5. Jenna Rinne                             NoormNo             23,85
  6. Henna Kaunistola                        LauttLu             24,69
     Saga Heinänen                           NakkVire              DNS
Erä 2  +4,5
  1. Meri Elomaa                             VammsVoi            24,82
  2. Lilli Virtanen                          VammsVoi            25,35
  3. Fanni Jäniskangas                       NoormNo             26,28
     Fanni Lindvall                          NoormNo               DNS
     Pepita Mäki-Soini                       VammsVoi              DNS
     Siiri Elomaa                            VammsVoi              DNS

T11 60 m aj
Erä 1
  1. Nuppu Leppänen                          NoormNo             11,24
  2. Linnea Aho                              VammsVoi            12,45
     Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi            13,78
  3. Jenni Koskelo                           PorinYU             14,23
  4. Matleena Ranki                          NakkVire            14,54
Erä 2 
  1. Kaisa Linnikko                          VammsVoi            10,71
  2. Aino Eno                                LauttLu             11,82
  3. Jenniina Heikkilä                       NoormNo             13,50
     Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi              DNS

T11 Korkeus
     Jenny Virta                             UlvST                 135
         110 115 120 125 130 135 138
           O   O   O   0   O  XO XXX
  1. Niina Mäkelä                            LauttLu               110
         080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Nora Riitaoja                           NoormNo               110
         090 095 100 105 110 115
           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
  3. Emilia Pyysalo                          KanksLei              105
         085 090 095 100 105 110
           0   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Petra Jalo                              VammsVoi              105
         080 085 090 095 100 105 110
           O   O  XO   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Elisa Lähde                             VammsVoi              105
         085 090 095 100 105 110
           O   O   O XXO  XO XXX
  6. Aliina Finska                           VammsVoi              100
         085 090 095 100 105
           O   O   O   O XXX
  7. Liinu Karjala                           PorinYU               100
         090 095 100 105
           O   O XXO XXX

T11 Kuula
  1. Jenny Virta                             UlvST                9,16
           8,98   8,90   9,16   8,89
  2. Jenniina Heikkilä                       NoormNo              6,96
           6,50   6,74   6,96   6,90
  3. Katriina Linnikko                       VammsVoi             6,86
           6,31   6,52   6,86      X      
  4. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo              6,49
              X   6,49   6,42   6,19
  5. Helka Lohivuo                           NakkVire             6,44
           5,59   6,44   6,38   6,18
     Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi             5,00
           4,83   4,83   5,00   4,89
  6. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              4,92
           4,70   4,49   4,62   4,92
  7. Nelli-Rosa Korpua                       PorinYU              4,16
           3,80   4,16   3,73   3,69
     Lilli Virtanen                          VammsVoi             3,60
           3,41   3,04   3,60   3,21
     Linnea Karvanen                         KanksLei              DNS

PT11 1000 m kävely
  1. Ville Seppä                             VammsVoi          5.41,10
  2. Joona Mäntylä                           LauttLu           6.12,81
  3. Henri Hirvinen                          KanksLei          6.27,43
  4. Maria Juhala                            NoormNo           7.12,68
  5. Niklas Erkintalo                        NoormNo           7.17,39
  6. Aino Eno                                LauttLu           8.41,44
  7. Arttu Syystö                            PorinYU           8.48,24

PT11 4 x 600 m
  1. Vammalan Seudun Voima 2                    8.11,92
        Aapo Karvinen
        Pilvi Jalo
        Julle Virtanen
        Petra Jalo
  2. Noormarkun Nopsa 1                         8.20,68
        Niklas Erkintalo
        Jenniina Heikkilä
        Pyry Willman
        Fanni Lindvall
  3. Porin Yleisurheilu 5                       8.22,30
        Daniel Mannila
        Jenni Koskelo
        Joona Tuominen
        Sofia Stenbacka
  4. Lauttakylän Luja 3                         8.43,73
        Joona Mäntylä
        Lotta-Maria Maine
        Robert Silenko
        Aino Eno
  5. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4                9.09,49
        Aleksi Joensuu
        Emilia Pyysalo
        Eero Hirvinen
        Inka Heininen

PT13 4 x 600 m
  1. Porin Yleisurheilu 5                       7.47,65
        Eemil-Oskari Oras
        Heidi Färm
        Ville Tähtinen
        Sofia Stenberg
  2. Vammalan Seudun Voima 2                    7.49,86
        Janne Mattila
        Pepita Mäki-Soini
        Joonatan Junkkala
        Karoliina Iso-Ropo
  3. Lauttakylän Luja 3                         7.54,18
        Oskari Kärki
        Fanni Kaasalainen
        Matias Kylväjä
        Veera Matintalo
  4. Noormarkun Nopsa 1                         8.14,70
        Rasmus Tuominen
        Iida Kiviranta
        Santeri Välimäki
        Essi Hyle
  5. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4                8.30,85
        Tuomas Kuusikoski
        Maj Virko
        Pyry Santahuhta
        Annika Hohkuri

PT15 4 x 800 m
  1. Porin Yleisurheilu 5                      10.38,33
        Riku Peltomaa
        Mariia Vasara
        Davide Bottieri
        Anniina Hakala
  2. Noormarkun Nopsa 1                        10.50,46
        Tommi Peltola
        Taija Lankinen
        Miko Lammi
        Jenni Walli
  3. Vammalan Seudun Voima 2                   11.17,03
        Matti Pelli
        Emilia Inna
        Ardon Mäki-Soini
        Jenna Jalonen
  4. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 4               12.30,11
        Juho Kuusikoski
        Emilia Tuomiluoma
        Eelis Hirvinen
        Nea Virko
  5. Lauttakylän Luja 3                        12.48,63
        Einari Karvonen
        Olivia Kärki
        Elmeri Lehtinen
        Iida-Maria Ivanoff

 

 

 

 

Nokian Urheilijoiden kansalliset, Nokia 20.6.2012

 

M Keihäs
  1. Pasi Mäkipelto                          1979 LehtimJy            67,68
          67,68      X  64,90  66,90  65,02  67,25
  2. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjSU            64,36
          58,33  59,43      X  59,92  57,23  64,36
  3. Janne Lamminen                          1989 LapTe               61,74
              X  60,43  61,74  61,45      X      X
  4. Juho Lamminen                           1992 LapTe               59,58
              X      X  54,88  55,77  59,58      X
  5. Jere Salo                               1992 LauttLu             59,33
              X      X  59,33      X      X  59,22
  6. Petri Korte                             1985 RaisKu              57,23
          54,95      X  57,23  52,70  56,45      X
     Konsta Koskela                          1995 LapVi                 DNS
     Kasperi Koskela                         1996 LapVi                 DNS

 

 

 

 

 Pk. Osuuspankin Hippo-viikkokisat, Tampere 18.6.2012

 

P13 Keihäs
  1. Hermanni Hakasuo                        1999 LauttLu             43,53
          39,84  43,40  43,28  43,53
  2. Benjamin Haavisto                            TampPy              37,19
          37,19  33,37  36,67  37,04
  3. Ville-Petteri Savolainen                1999 KangU               27,08
          26,17  27,08  23,83  24,03
  4. Antti Silventoinen                      1999 KangU               16,47
          10,47  13,28  16,47  11,40


P10 60 m
Erä 1 
  1. Nuutti Mustalahti                       2002 TampPy               9,53
  2. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 KangU                9,54
  3. Tobin Gylling                           2002 KangU               10,41
  4. Carlos Hosio                            2002 TampPy              10,95
  5. Jesper Peiponen                              TampPy              11,81
Erä 2  
  1. Joel Turkka                             2002 KangU                8,98
  2. Frans Hakasuo                           2002 LauttLu             10,07
  3. Juuso Yli-Rajala                        2002 TampPy              10,12
  4. Lauri Savila                            2002 TampPy              10,16
  5. Jonatan Schmidlechner                   2002 TampPy              10,80
  6. Emil Rantanen                           2002 TampPy              10,89
  7. Eetu Mäenpää                                 TampPy              15,09

P10 Keihäs
  1. Saku Laine                                   TampPy              35,85
          35,06  35,85  32,53
  2. Frans Hakasuo                           2002 LauttLu             26,03
          26,03  22,39      X
  3. Tobin Gylling                           2002 KangU               23,96
          23,07  23,96      X
  4. Ville Suoniemi                          2002 KangU               22,29
          19,36  17,09  22,29
  5. Emil Rantanen                           2002 TampPy              22,02
          21,39  18,32  22,02
  6. Nuutti Mustalahti                       2002 TampPy              21,96
          19,25  20,48  21,96
  7. Lauri Savila                            2002 TampPy              20,87
          17,55  16,92  20,87
  8. Antti Riihioja                               TampPy              15,84
          12,73  15,84  15,44
  9. Joel Turkka                             2002 KangU               15,20
          14,14  15,20  10,42
10. Carlos Hosio                            2002 TampPy              14,12
          12,54  14,12  13,76
11. Jonatan Schmidlechner                   2002 TampPy              12,97
          11,59  12,97  10,33
12. Jesper Peiponen                              TampPy               9,23
           8,30   9,23   6,64
13. Eetu Mäenpää                                 TampPy               5,32
           5,05   5,32   4,22

 

Moukarikarnevaalit, Kaustinen 14.6.2012

 

T14 Moukari
  1. Essi Levelä-Pohjala                     1998 TöysVe              50,41
              X  47,90  47,49  48,74  47,90  50,41
  2. Eerika Kangasniemi                      1998 OrivPo              45,28
          40,82  44,83  45,28  43,76      X  41,57
  3. Iida-Maria Ivanoff                      1999 LauttLu             41,54
          41,54      X  40,73  40,79  39,32      X
  4. Hanna Pulkkinen                         1998 KaustPV             32,29
          31,12  30,41      X  32,29  31,13  31,48
  5. Milla Viisanen                          1998 NurmijYU            30,19
              X      X      X  30,19  28,89      X
  6. Anni Koponen                            1998 MaanMa              29,06
          29,06  27,68      X      X      X      X
  7. Sara Viinikka                           1998 IFDrott             24,98
              X  24,98      X      X      X  22,94
 

 

 

 

Kiekkokarnevaalit, Kokemäki 14.6.2012

 

T13 Kiekko
  1. Helena Leveelahti                       1999 VirtU               44,52
          41,59      X      X      X      X  44,52
  2. Petra Valkama                           1999 IlmajKi             29,35
          23,45  25,02  28,89  27,13  23,05  29,35
  3. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu             28,06
          26,19  27,25      X  28,06      X  26,88
  4. Pihla Karhunen                          1999 HämeenlTa           27,20
          26,04  27,20  26,13      X      X      X
     Eveliina Salminen                       1999 LiedPa                DNS
 

 

 

 

 

Korkeuskarnevaalit, Nastola 14.6.2012

 

N17 Korkeus
  1. Hanna Riihelä                           Leppävirran Viri                     168
  2. Heta Tuuri                              Lahden Ahkera                        168
  3. Elin Pajunen                            IF Åsarna                            165
  4. Gabriela Kosonen                        Tampereen Pyrintö                    156
  5. Jaana Repo                              Parikkalan Urheilijat                153
  6. Annika Luukkainen                       Savonlinnan Riento                   153
  7. Heidi Savolainen                        Lauttakylän Luja                     140
     Eerika Tirkkonen                        Lahden Ahkera                        DNS
     Vanessa Varjolampi                      Turun Urheiluliitto                  DNS

T15 Korkeus
  1. Sanna Rautio                            Oulun Pyrintö                        165
  2. Ilona Äyräväinen                        Karhulan Katajaiset                  162
  3. Ella Junnila                            Vammalan Seudun Voima                162
  4. Linnea Lindholm                         Lahden Ahkera                        156
  5. Pii Pankakoski                          Helsingin Kisa- Veikot               156
  6. Emmi Stucki                             Lahden Ahkera                        156
  7. Jessica Kosonen                         Tampereen Pyrintö                    153
  8. Moona Kokkonen                          Lieksan Urheilijat                   150
  9. Laura Nieminen                          Lahden Ahkera                        150
10. Saara Puustinen                         Viitasaaren Viesti                   147
11. Ilona Mannonen                          Varkauden Kenttä- Veikot             141
 12. Annika Savolainen                       Lauttakylän Luja                     141
13. Jenna Sjögren                           Iitin Pyrintö                        138
14. Nelli Kantelinen                        Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu             138
 

 

 

 

 

Eurajoen Veikkojen piirikunnalliset, Eurajoki 14.6.2012 

 

M Keihäs
  1. Jere Salo                               LauttLu             62,63
              X  62,63  60,16  56,47      X      X
  2. Juho Lamminen                           LapTe               60,52
          60,52  57,07  55,64  55,89  59,32      X
  3. Janne Lamminen                          LapTe               58,60
              X  56,55  58,60  57,40  57,98      X
  4. Risto Ruoho                             NakkVire            57,34
          56,95  57,34  53,59  56,66      X      X
  5. Juho Uusitorppa                         PorinYU             55,72
          55,35  53,93  55,72      X      X  53,84



T13 60 m  -4.3
  1. Miia Puolakka                           KokemKV              9,04
  2. Elli Uusitalo                           NoormNo              9,20
  3. Jutta Lukkala                           LaitJy               9,32
  4. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu              9,39
  5. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              9,48
  6. Veera Puosi                             KaarRoi              9,71
  7. Jade Puosi                              EurajVei            10,71

T13 Korkeus
  1. Jutta Lukkala                           LaitJy                141
         126 129 132 135 138 141 145
           O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV               138
         115 120 123 126 129 132 135 138 141
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Veera Puosi                             KaarRoi               132
         115 120 123 126 129 132 135
           O   O   O   O XXO   O XXX
  4. Miia Puolakka                           KokemKV               129
         105 110 115 120 123 126 129 132
           O   O   O XXO   O  OX   O XXX
  5. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu               126
         115 120 123 126 129
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  6. Jade Puosi                              EurajVei              115
         105 110 115 120
          XO   O  XO XXX

T13 Keihäs
  1. Venla Olli                              EurajVei            33,66
          31,75  33,34  32,18  32,32  29,93  33,66
  2. Jutta Lukkala                           LaitJy              29,17
          28,37  27,81  29,17  27,81  25,50  29,03
  3. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             26,95
          25,90  26,95  25,34  25,51  25,22  23,36
  4. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu             26,51
          26,51  25,07  25,57
  5. Miia Puolakka                           KokemKV             26,11
          24,54  23,33  26,11  25,72  22,89  23,70
  6. Veera Puosi                             KaarRoi             24,02
          22,86  20,25  20,14  22,77  23,46  24,02
  7. Elli Uusitalo                           NoormNo             17,34
          14,96      X  14,95  17,34      X      X
  8. Jade Puosi                              EurajVei            14,75
          13,84  14,75  11,15  11,72  10,95  11,65
 

 

 

 

 

Pk. Avoimet Keulan Yleisurheilukisat, Rauma 12.6.2012

 

P11 60 m
  1. Tuukka Koski                            NaantLöy             9,23
  2. Julle Virtanen                          VammsVoi             9,57
  3. Väinö Laivo                             KalVa                9,65
  4. Eemil Kaasalainen                       LauttLu              9,75
  5. Eetu Haromo                             Rauma               10,49
  6. Lauri Silander                          Rauma               11,35
  7. Tero Ailio                              Rauma               11,57
  8. Ville Vahala                            Rauma               12,63

              
       
P9 Junnukeihäs
  1. Martin Mäenpää                          LaitJy              18,62
          12,74  18,62  15,93
  2. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu             17,70
          17,70  15,20  14,16
  3. Petteri Vihtalahti                      NoormNo             15,18
          13,57  14,17  15,18
  4. Arttu Hilakari                          Rauma               13,16
          13,16  12,98  13,12
  5. Niklas Eloranta                         Rauma               11,93
          11,28   9,18  11,93
  6. Paavo Aho                               RaumU               10,98
           9,46  10,25  10,98
  7. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        NakkVire            10,58
          10,58   9,95   9,90      
  8. Ilmari Suistio                          Rauma                9,32
           9,32   8,38   8,86
  9. Jesse Koski                             Rauma                9,18
           7,10   8,48   9,18
10. Otto Hämäläinen                         Rauma                8,28
              X   7,06   8,28      
11. Leevi Haromo                            Rauma                6,36
           6,36   6,24      X
     Paavo Aho                               Rauma                 DNS
     Tuomas Lundell                          Rauma                 DNS
       
P8 40 m
Erä 1 
  1. Emil Sahlstedt                          Rauma                7,50
  2. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              7,65
  3. Matias Juujärvi                         Rauma                7,97
  4. Erik Aalto                              Rauma                8,25
  5. Joni Granlund                           Rauma                8,58
  6. Jesse Kallioniemi                       Rauma                9,22
Erä 2
  1. Justus Lukkala                          LaitJy               7,47
  2. Eemil Alapeteri                         Rauma                7,61
  3. Nikolas Hellström                       Rauma                8,01
  4. Heimo Saarinen                          Rauma                8,17
  5. Matias Nevanpää                         Rauma                8,88
Erä 3
  1. Petteri Vihtalahti                      NoormNo              7,28
  2. Jami Kallioniemi                        Rauma                7,28
  3. Isak Hotti                              Rauma                7,35
  4. Ville Hämäläinen                        Rauma                8,02
  5. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        NakkVire             8,11
  6. Jasper Valtanen                         Rauma                8,31

P8 400 m
 
1. Jami Kallioniemi                        Rauma             1.23,50
  2. Eemil Alapeteri                         Rauma             1.24,85
  3. Isak Hotti                              Rauma             1.28,08
  4. Justus Lukkala                          LaitJy            1.28,36
  5. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        NakkVire          1.34,78
  6. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu           1.35,21
  7. Heimo Saarinen                          Rauma             1.37,82
  8. Erik Aalto                              Rauma             1.37,85
  9. Matias Nevanpää                         Rauma             1.38,35
10. Jasper Valtanen                         Rauma             1.43,67
11. Nikolas Hellström                       Rauma             1.45,20
12. Ville Hämäläinen                        Rauma             2.01,23
13. Joni Granlund                           Rauma             2.18,60
     Emil Sahlstedt                          Rauma                 DNS
     Jesse Kallioniemi                       Rauma                 DNS

P8 Pituus
  1. Petteri Vihtalahti                      NoormNo              3,00               
          3,00  2,95  2,99
  2. Justus Lukkala                          LaitJy               2,99               
          2,99  2,86  2,82     
  3. Jami Kallioniemi                        Rauma                2,93               
          2,93  2,85  2,93
  4. Ville Hämäläinen                        Rauma                2,87               
          2,61  2,62  2,87
  5. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              2,86               
          2,86  2,83  1,84
  6. Emil Sahlstedt                          Rauma                2,75               
          2,75  2,65  2,63
  7. Erik Aalto                              Rauma                2,67               
          2,67  2,47  2,13
  8. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        NakkVire             2,62               
          2,62  2,60  2,47
  9. Jasper Valtanen                         Rauma                2,55               
          2,23  2,55  2,55
10. Matias Nevanpää                         Rauma                2,28               
          2,24  2,28  2,22
11. Jesse Kallioniemi                       Rauma                2,27               
          2,22  2,24  2,27
12. Joni Granlund                           Rauma                2,15               
             X  2,15  2,06
13. Nikolas Hellström                       Rauma                2,14               
          1,99  1,63  2,14
14. Matias Juujärvi                         Rauma                2,13               
          2,13  1,80  1,99     
15. Heimo Saarinen                          Rauma                2,01               
          2,00  2,01     X
     Isak Hotti                              Rauma                 DNS                
  

T13 60 m
Erä 1  +1,4
  1. Eveliina Naarmala                       RaumU                8,23
  2. Sanni Honkanen                          RaumU                8,82
  3. Veera Puosi                             KaarRoi              9,20
  4. Elisa Koukku                            LapSa                9,39
  5. Emilia Jaakkola                         LapSa                9,40
Erä 2  +1,5
  1. Fanni Kaasalainen                       LauttLu              8,68

  2. Jutta Lukkala                           LaitJy               8,73
  3. Elli Uusitalo                           NoormNo              9,07
  4. Sanni Grönroos                          LaitJy               9,44



T12 60 m
Erä 1  +1,2
  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              9,26
  2. Erica Vehanen                           Rauma                9,48
  3. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU              9,52
  4. Minja Majasuo                           RaumU                9,71
  5. Jatta Gunnar                            Rauma               11,92
Erä 2  +1,5
  1. Alisa Kaski                             LaitJy               8,87
  2. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu              8,99
  3. Jade Puosi                              EurajVei            10,07
  4. Essi Viskari                            Rauma               10,35
  5. Tytti Mustonen                          Rauma               11,40

T12 600 m
  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV           1.49,63
  2. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu           1.56,88
  3. Erica Vehanen                           Rauma             1.58,64
  4. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU           1.59,20
  5. Alisa Kaski                             LaitJy            2.14,05
  6. Jade Puosi                              EurajVei          2.22,89
     Minja Majasuo                           RaumU                 DNS
     Jatta Gunnar                            Rauma                 DNS
     Tytti Mustonen                          Rauma                 DNS

T12 Korkeus
  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV               135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu               135
         115 120 125 130 135   
           O   O   O   O XXO    
  3. Jade Puosi                              EurajVei              115
         100 105 110 115 120
           O   -   O   O XXX
  4. Jatta Gunnar                            Rauma                 090
         080 085 090 095
           O   O   O XXX
  4. Tytti Mustonen                          Rauma                 090
         080 085 090 095
           O   0   O XXX

T12 Keihäs
  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             28,00
              X  28,00  24,35
  2. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu             26,33
          24,10  21,28  26,33
  3. Minja Majasuo                           RaumU               23,10
          23,10  20,87  20,94
  4. Essi Viskari                            Rauma               15,72
          13,64  15,72  13,00
  5. Alisa Kaski                             LaitJy              15,60
          13,97  13,26  15,60
  6. Tytti Mustonen                          Rauma               10,95
           9,74  10,95  10,68
  7. Jatta Gunnar                            Rauma               10,31
           9,52  10,31   7,80

 

 

T10 60 m
Erä 1 
  1. Riia Uhlenius                           KeskiUYU            10,11
  2. Laura Kartano                           Rauma               10,20
  3. Helmi Koukku                            LapSa               10,37
  4. Oona Vehmas                             RaumU               10,41
  5. Satu Sillanpää                          SäkU                10,49
  6. Aino Saarinen                           Rauma               10,70
  7. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu             10,73
  8. Eliana Owusu Ansah                      EurajVei            11,53
Erä 2
  1. Laura Koivukoski                        EurajVei             9,69
  2. Jasmin Andreasen                        Rauma               10,42
  3. Saara Mannonen                          Rauma               10,62
  4. Ida Grönroos                            LaitJy              10,67
  5. Lotta Perttala                          Rauma               10,88
  6. Silja Kosonen                           RaisKu              10,92
  7. Ellen Jussila                           LapSa               11,00

T10 600 m
  1. Ida Grönroos                            LaitJy            2.10,43
  2. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu           2.17,02
  3. Aino Saarinen                           Rauma             2.18,44
  4. Riia Uhlenius                           KeskiUYU          2.22,78
  5. Helmi Koukku                            LapSa             2.30,95
  6. Silja Kosonen                           RaisKu            2.33,46
     Ellen Jussila                           LapSa                 DNS
     Laura Kartano                           Rauma                 DNS

T10 Pituus
  1. Laura Koivukoski                        EurajVei             3,57               
          3,50  3,57  3,42  3,38
  2. Ida Grönroos                            LaitJy               3,26               
          3,09  3,26  3,14  3,07
  3. Riia Uhlenius                           KeskiUYU             3,20               
          2,95  2,93  2,94  3,20
  4. Jasmin Andreasen                        Rauma                3,18               
          3,18  3,02  3,00  3,16
  5. Oona Vehmas                             RaumU                3,11               
          3,02  3,02  3,11  3,05
  6. Aino Saarinen                           Rauma                3,01               
          3,01  2,84  2,84  2,77
  7. Laura Kartano                           Rauma                2,96               
          2,96  2,82  2,81  2,76
  8. Silja Kosonen                           RaisKu               2,95               
          2,92  2,95  2,95  2,90
  9. Helmi Koukku                            LapSa                2,82               
          2,82  2,57  2,67  2,74
10. Saara Mannonen                          Rauma                2,74               
          2,62  2,68  2,74     X
11. Ellen Jussila                           LapSa                2,72               
          2,72  2,66  2,65  2,15
 12. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              2,67               
          2,67  2,29  2,45     X
 13. Eliana Owusu Ansah                      EurajVei             2,30               
          2,30  2,15  2,14  2,14

T10 Kuula
  1. Silja Kosonen                           RaisKu               7,47
           7,47   6,91   6,72   7,24
  2. Ida Grönroos                            LaitJy               5,63
           5,55   5,63   4,72   5,39
  3. Satu Sillanpää                          SäkU                 5,16
           4,41   5,16   5,08   4,76
  4. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              5,09
           4,60   5,09   5,00   4,82
  5. Oona Vehmas                             RaumU                4,83
              X   4,83   4,30   4,02
  6. Ellen Jussila                           LapSa                4,23
              X   4,03   3,52   4,23
     Eliana Owusu Ansah                      EurajVei              DNS
     Aino Saarinen                           Rauma                 DNS
     Laura Kartano                           Rauma                 DNS
     Lotta Perttala                          Rauma                 DNS
     Jasmin Andreasen                        Rauma                 DNS
       

 

 

Pk. Moukarin ja painonheittokisat, Helsinki 11.6.2012

 

Moukari T15
1 Henni Backman OrimJy 50.16
2 Iida Ivanoff LauttLu 40.66

 

 

 

Eliittikisat, Tampere 10.6.2012

 

 

M 110 m aj  -0,3
  1. Joona-Ville Heinä                       HIFK                14,21
  2. Juha Sonck                              TuUL                14,26
  3. Antti Korkealaakso                      SeinäjSU            14,32
  4. Jaakko Malmivirta                       TuUL                14,44
  5. Pasi Roslund                            RaumU               14,85
  6. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU             15,29
  7. Otto Raja-Aho                           ÄhtU                15,42 
  8. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 LauttLu             17,12

 

 

 

Nk. Kultakeskus Juniorgames, Hämeenlinna 10.6.2012

 

P13 150 m    -0,6
  1. Aleksi Yrjölä                           HämeenlTa           19,94
  2. Eero Välimäki                           ToijVau             20,61
  3. Matti Hyyppä                            EspTa               20,62
  4. Juuso Kuusinen                          TammRy              21,21
  5. Antti Järviniemi                        KangKi              21,84
  6. Erkki Ojala                             KangU               21,86
  7. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu             23,14
  8. Jaakko Järviniemi                       KangKi              23,32



T9 40 m
Erä 1    -0,4
  1. Saga Vanninen                           TampPy               6,55
  2. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               6,87
  3. Nea Hirvonen                            RiihimKi             6,92
  4. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            7,28
  5. Emilia Kilpinen                         ForssSa              7,32
  6. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            7,43
  7. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi             7,52
  8. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            7,74
Erä 2    -0,9
  1. Emilia Kankare                          ForssSa              7,04
  2. Vilma Teppo                             HämeenlTa            7,25
  3. Emmi Malo                               RiihimKi             7,39
  4. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             7,46
  5. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              7,47
  6. Anniina Ahvenharju                      JanJa                7,57
  7. Emmi Hietanen                           RiihimKi             7,78
 

T9 Pituus
  1. Emilia Kankare                          ForssSa              3,57               
  2. Senja Roos                              KärkKV               3,47               
  3. Emilia Kilpinen                         ForssSa              3,42               
  4. Nea Hirvonen                            RiihimKi             3,32               
  5. Vilma Teppo                             HämeenlTa            3,24               
  6. Maryana Ishanova                        HämeenlTa            3,16               
  7. Vilma Toivonen                          HämeenlTa            3,03               
  8. Emmi Malo                               RiihimKi             3,01               
  9. Iiris Veijola                           HämeenlTa            2,98               
10. Emmi Hietanen                           RiihimKi             2,96               
11. Petra Pikkarainen                       RiihimKi             2,94               
12. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi             2,93               
13. Anniina Ahvenharju                      JanJa                2,86               
14. Aino Saarinen                           HämeenlTa            2,80                
15. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              2,63               


 

 

 

Piirihuipentumaottelut, Eurajoki 9.6.2012

 

P9 3-ottelu
  1. Severi Mäenpää                          NakkVire              619
       7,11    5,89    3,25
        218     243     158
       +1,5               
     Ville Lehtinen                          VähänkVie             560
       7,23    5,24    3,19
        199     210     151
       +0,7               
  2. Iivari Kaipiainen                       UlvST                 533
       7,23    4,04    3,44
        199     150     184
       +1,2                
  3. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu               508
       7,69    5,94    2,93
        141     246     121
       +0,7                
  4. Eero Ketonen                            PorinYU               501
       7,22    3,96    3,22
        200     146     155
       +0,7                
  5. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu               474
       7,48    4,79    2,95
        164     187     123
       +1,5                
  6. Eemeli Haavisto                         EurRai                474
       7,57    5,85    2,50
        154     241      79
       +1,5               
  7. Felix Horelli                           KokemKV               453
       7,54    4,85    2,79
        157     190     106
       +1,2               
  8. Jan Laine                               NakkVire              433
       7,73    4,65    2,89
        137     180     116
       +0,7                
  9. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu               417
       7,54    4,23    2,74
        157     159     101
       +1,2                
10. Petrus Jakonen                          PorinYU               396
       7,78    4,46    2,67
        132     170      94
       +1,5               
11. Jarkko Inberg                           PorinYU               389
       7,67    4,30    2,56
        143     162      84
       +1,5               
12. Ville Harju                             PorinYU               373
       8,03    4,92    2,40
        110     193      70
       +0,7               
13. Kasperi Willman                         NoormNo               348
       8,09    4,37    2,48
        105     166      77
       +1,2               
14. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        NakkVire              330
       8,32    4,26    2,53
         89     160      81
       +1,2               
15. Joona Harjunen                          KiukKi                318
       8,19    4,15    2,33
         98     155      65
       +0,7               
     Saku Koivusalo                          UlvST                 DNF
       7,43    4,22     DNS
        171     159       0
       +1,2               

P9 3-ottelu 40 m
Erä 1  +0,7
  1. Eero Ketonen                            PorinYU              7,22
  2. Ville Lehtinen                          VähänkVie            7,23
  3. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu              7,69
  4. Jan Laine                               NakkVire             7,73
  5. Ville Harju                             PorinYU              8,03
  6. Joona Harjunen                          KiukKi               8,19
Erä 2  +1,5
  1. Severi Mäenpää                          NakkVire             7,11
  2. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu              7,48
  3. Eemeli Haavisto                         EurRai               7,57
  4. Jarkko Inberg                           PorinYU              7,67
  5. Petrus Jakonen                          PorinYU              7,78
Erä 3  +1,2
  1. Iivari Kaipiainen                       UlvST                7,23
  2. Saku Koivusalo                          UlvST                7,43
  3. Felix Horelli                           KokemKV              7,54
  3. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              7,54
  5. Kasperi Willman                         NoormNo              8,09
  6. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        NakkVire             8,32

P9 3-ottelu Pituus
  1. Iivari Kaipiainen                       UlvST                3,44               
          3,44  3,15  3,35
  2. Severi Mäenpää                          NakkVire             3,25               
          3,19  3,18  3,25
  3. Eero Ketonen                            PorinYU              3,22               
          3,10  3,22     X
  4. Ville Lehtinen                          VähänkVie            3,19               
          3,13  3,19  3,15
  5. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu              2,95               
          2,95  2,84  2,86
  6. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu              2,93               
          2,93  2,85  2,80
  7. Jan Laine                               NakkVire             2,89               
          2,86  2,75  2,89
  8. Felix Horelli                           KokemKV              2,79               
          2,74  2,77  2,79
  9. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              2,74               
          2,70  2,70  2,74
 10. Petrus Jakonen                          PorinYU              2,67               
          2,52  2,40  2,67
11. Jarkko Inberg                           PorinYU              2,56               
          2,56  2,14     X
12. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        NakkVire             2,53               
          2,48  2,53  2,51
13. Eemeli Haavisto                         EurRai               2,50               
          2,43  2,50  1,94
14. Kasperi Willman                         NoormNo              2,48               
          2,20  2,48  2,10
15. Ville Harju                             PorinYU              2,40               
          2,40  2,28  2,32
16. Joona Harjunen                          KiukKi               2,33               
          2,33  2,22  2,32     
     Saku Koivusalo                          UlvST                 DNS                
       
P9 3-ottelu Kuula
  1. Henrik Lehtinen                         LauttLu              5,94
           5,94   5,42   5,21
  2. Severi Mäenpää                          NakkVire             5,89
           5,89      X   4,55      
  3. Eemeli Haavisto                         EurRai               5,85
           5,85   5,54   5,69
  4. Ville Lehtinen                          VähänkVie            5,24
           4,95   5,24   5,21
  5. Ville Harju                             PorinYU              4,92
           4,27   4,31   4,92
  6. Felix Horelli                           KokemKV              4,85
           4,46   4,85   4,69
  7. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu              4,79
           4,59   4,79   4,60
  8. Jan Laine                               NakkVire             4,65
           4,65      X      X
  9. Petrus Jakonen                          PorinYU              4,46
              X   4,46   3,99
10. Kasperi Willman                         NoormNo              4,37
           4,32   4,37   3,60
11. Jarkko Inberg                           PorinYU              4,30
           4,30   4,07   4,28
12. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        NakkVire             4,26
           4,26   4,16   4,26
 13. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              4,23
              X   3,96   4,23
 14. Saku Koivusalo                          UlvST                4,22
           4,22   4,18   3,97
15. Joona Harjunen                          KiukKi               4,15
           3,83   3,79   4,15
16. Iivari Kaipiainen                       UlvST                4,04
           3,79   4,04   3,88      
17. Eero Ketonen                            PorinYU              3,96
           3,85   3,96   3,52

T14 5-ottelu 800 m
  1. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo           2.36,06
  2. Taija Lankinen                          NoormNo           2.37,36
  3. Eveliina Poukka                         PorinTa           2.50,60
  4. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo           2.55,93
  5. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV           2.58,30
  6. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi          3.09,92
  7. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi          3.11,20
  8. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu           3.19,24
  9. Petra Kuusiluoma                        NoormNo           3.19,95
10. Emilia Tuomiluoma                       KanksLei          3.26,80
     Emilia Inna                             VammsVoi              DNS

T14 5-ottelu
  1. Taija Lankinen                          NoormNo              1928
        134   12,64    4,56   21,51 2.37,36
        327     648     375     237     341
               +1,9                       
  2. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo              1858
        140   14,09    4,66   24,85 2.36,06
        374     453     396     283     352
               +0,3                       
  3. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo              1751
        143   13,54    4,42   24,22 2.55,93
        399     517     347     274     214
               +0,3                       
  4. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV              1729
        155   14,80    4,38   25,62 2.58,30
        508     385     339     294     203
               +1,9                       
  5. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi             1671
        161   14,22    4,18   19,40 3.11,20
        569     440     302     209     151
               +1,9                       
  6. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi             1525
        131   14,14    4,56   21,75 3.09,92
        306     448     375     241     155
               +0,3                        
  7. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu              1419
        146   15,10    4,03   21,16 3.19,24
        424     361     275     233     126
               +1,9                        
  8. Eveliina Poukka                         PorinTa              1370
        137   16,62    4,35   17,23 2.50,60
        350     262     334     180     244
               +0,3                       
  9. Petra Kuusiluoma                        NoormNo               968
        119   18,84    3,54   22,26 3.19,95
        228     171     198     247     124
               +1,9                       
10. Emilia Tuomiluoma                       KanksLei              848
        119   18,63    3,50   14,33 3.26,80
        228     178     192     143     107
               +0,3                       
     Emilia Inna                             VammsVoi              DNS

T14 5-ottelu 80 m aj
Erä 1  +1,9
  1. Taija Lankinen                          NoormNo             12,64
  2. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi            14,22
  3. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV             14,80
  4. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu             15,10
  5. Petra Kuusiluoma                        NoormNo             18,84
Erä 2  +0,3
  1. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo             13,54
  2. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo             14,09
  3. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi            14,14
  4. Eveliina Poukka                         PorinTa             16,62
  5. Emilia Tuomiluoma                       KanksLei            18,63

T14 5-ottelu Korkeus
  1. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi              161
         134 137 140 143 146 149 152 155 158 161 164
           O   O   O   -   O   O  XO   O  XO  XO XXX
  2. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV               155
         131 134 137 140 143 146 149 152 155 158
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  3. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu               146
         131 134 137 140 143 146 149
           O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  4. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo               143
         119 122 125 128 131 134 137 140 143 146
           O   O   O   O   O  XO   O   O   O XXX
  5. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo               140
         119 122 125 128 131 134 137 140 143
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  6. Eveliina Poukka                         PorinTa               137
         125 128 131 134 137 140
           O   O   O XXO  XO XXX
  7. Taija Lankinen                          NoormNo               134
         125 128 131 134
           O   O  XO XXO
  8. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi              131
         119 122 125 128 131 134
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  9. Emilia Tuomiluoma                       KanksLei              119
         110 113 116 119 122
           O   O   O   O XXX
  9. Petra Kuusiluoma                        NoormNo               119
         119 122
           O XXX
       
T14 5-ottelu Pituus
  1. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo              4,66               
             X  4,23  4,66
  2. Taija Lankinen                          NoormNo              4,56               
          4,56  4,50  4,39     
  3. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi             4,56               
          4,35  4,56  4,36
  4. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo              4,42               
             X  4,36  4,42
  5. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV              4,38               
          4,38  3,90  4,18
  6. Eveliina Poukka                         PorinTa              4,35               
          4,33  4,35  4,22
  7. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi             4,18               
          3,75  4,18     X
  8. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu              4,03               
          4,03  3,58  4,03
  9. Petra Kuusiluoma                        NoormNo              3,54               
          3,54  3,38  3,50
10. Emilia Tuomiluoma                       KanksLei             3,50               
          3,50  3,18  3,36
       
T14 5-ottelu Keihäs
  1. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV             25,62
          25,02  24,27  25,62
  2. Jenni Walli                             NoormNo             24,85
              X  22,08  24,85
  3. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo             24,22
          22,52  23,84  24,22
  4. Petra Kuusiluoma                        NoormNo             22,26
          19,44  21,34  22,26      
  5. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi            21,75
          21,75  20,75  20,76
  6. Taija Lankinen                          NoormNo             21,51
          21,01  21,51  19,11       
  7. Annika Savolainen                       LauttLu             21,16
          18,23  18,50  21,16
  8. Ella Junnila                            VammsVoi            19,40
          14,46  19,40  16,55
  9. Eveliina Poukka                         PorinTa             17,23
          17,23  16,52  15,79
10. Emilia Tuomiluoma                       KanksLei            14,33
              X  14,33      X
       
T12 4-ottelu
  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              1298
       4,23   12,29    8,45 2.42,47
        311     305     384     298
               -0,1               
  2. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV              1282
       4,13   11,84    8,26 2.46,51
        293     346     373     270
               -0,1                
  3. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu              1261
       4,05   11,00    7,97 3.02,16
        278     441     357     185
               -0,1               
  4. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu              1204
       4,35   12,92    7,83 2.47,44
        334     258     349     263
               -0,1                
  5. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU               821
       3,72   15,24    5,24 2.51,22
        224     147     210     240
               -0,1               
  6. Inka-Julia Laine                        NakkVire              807
       3,49   13,71    5,68 3.05,12
        191     211     232     173
               -0,1               
  7. Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi              732
       3,47   13,50    5,01 3.20,37
        188     223     198     123
               -0,1               
  8. Jade Puosi                              EurajVei              717
       3,17   13,51    6,09 3.33,33
        148     222     254      93
               -0,1               

T12 4-ottelu 60 m aj  -0,1
  1. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu             11,00
  2. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             11,84
  3. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             12,29
  4. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu             12,92
  5. Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi            13,50
  6. Jade Puosi                              EurajVei            13,51
  7. Inka-Julia Laine                        NakkVire            13,71
  8. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU             15,24

T12 4-ottelu Pituus
  1. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu              4,35               
          4,03  4,35     X
  2. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              4,23               
          4,22  3,88  4,23
  3. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV              4,13               
          4,09  4,13  3,66
  4. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu              4,05               
          3,91  4,02  4,05
  5. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU              3,72               
          3,65     X  3,72
  6. Inka-Julia Laine                        NakkVire             3,49               
          3,49  3,42  3,42
  7. Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi             3,47               
          3,47  3,36  3,20
  8. Jade Puosi                              EurajVei             3,17               
          3,17  2,61  2,50

T12 4-ottelu Kuula
  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              8,45
           7,68   8,42   8,45
  2. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV              8,26
           6,97   8,26   8,02
  3. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu              7,97
           7,02   6,62   7,97
  4. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu              7,83
           7,51   7,83   7,55
  5. Jade Puosi                              EurajVei             6,09
           5,89   6,09   5,79
  6. Inka-Julia Laine                        NakkVire             5,68
           5,50   5,68   5,13
  7. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU              5,24
              X   5,24      X
  8. Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi             5,01
           4,81   5,01   4,64

T12 4-ottelu 800 m
  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV           2.42,47
  2. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV           2.46,51
  3. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu           2.47,44
  4. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU           2.51,22
  5. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu           3.02,16
  6. Inka-Julia Laine                        NakkVire          3.05,12
  7. Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi          3.20,37
  8. Jade Puosi                              EurajVei          3.33,33

T10 3-ottelu
  1. Saana Boelius                           PorinTa               702
       3,58    9,63    5,54
        203     274     225
               +1,2       
  2. Laura Koivukoski                        EurajVei              693
       3,70    9,63    5,02
        221     274     198
               +1,7       
  3. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV               668
       3,65    9,94    5,44
        214     234     220
               +1,2       
  4. Sonja Puumalainen                       SäkU                  606
       3,31    9,97    5,22
        166     231     209
               +1,6       
  5. Sini Siro                               ParkU                 578
       3,11   10,30    5,84
        141     196     241
               +1,7       
  6. Linnea Aho                              VammsVoi              553
       3,51   10,35    4,44
        193     191     169
               +1,6       
  7. Satu Sillanpää                          SäkU                  528
       3,18   10,38    4,83
        150     189     189
               +1,7       
  8. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi              510
       3,10   10,47    4,84
        140     181     189
               +1,7        
  9. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu               501
       3,06   10,48    4,77
        135     180     186
               +1,2        
10. Katriina Linnikko                       VammsVoi              486
       2,56   10,94    6,17
         84     144     258
               +1,2       
11. Saga Heinänen                           NakkVire              465
       3,11   11,08    4,83
        141     135     189
               +1,7       
12. Laura Lammi                             PorinYU               437
       2,93   10,88    4,40
        121     149     167
               +1,2       
13. Alina Koulik                            UlvST                 425
       2,99   11,03    4,22
        127     139     159
               +1,7       
14. Matleena Ranki                          NakkVire              378
       2,70   11,22    4,13
         97     127     154
               +1,6       
15. Tiia Lindgren                           PorinTa               376
       2,90   11,36    3,83
        117     119     140
               +1,6       
16. Eliana Owusu Ansah                      EurajVei              333
       2,25   11,79    4,59
         58      98     177
               +1,6       
     Meri Elomaa                             VammsVoi              DNS
     Petra Jalo                              VammsVoi              DNS
     Pilvi Jalo                              VammsVoi              DNS

T10 3-ottelu 60 m
Erä 1  +1,6
  1. Sonja Puumalainen                       SäkU                 9,97
  2. Linnea Aho                              VammsVoi            10,35
  3. Matleena Ranki                          NakkVire            11,22
  4. Tiia Lindgren                           PorinTa             11,36
  5. Eliana Owusu Ansah                      EurajVei            11,79
Erä 2  +1,2
  1. Saana Boelius                           PorinTa              9,63
  2. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV              9,94
  3. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu             10,48
  4. Laura Lammi                             PorinYU             10,88
  5. Katriina Linnikko                       VammsVoi            10,94
Erä 3  +1,7
  1. Laura Koivukoski                        EurajVei             9,63
  2. Sini Siro                               ParkU               10,30
  3. Satu Sillanpää                          SäkU                10,38
  4. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi            10,47
  5. Alina Koulik                            UlvST               11,03
  6. Saga Heinänen                           NakkVire            11,08

T10 3-ottelu Pituus
  1. Laura Koivukoski                        EurajVei             3,70               
          3,67  3,64  3,70
  2. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV              3,65               
          3,35  3,65  3,39
  3. Saana Boelius                           PorinTa              3,58               
             X  3,37  3,58
  4. Linnea Aho                              VammsVoi             3,51               
          3,51  3,42  3,48
  5. Sonja Puumalainen                       SäkU                 3,31               
          3,31  3,15  3,14     
  6. Satu Sillanpää                          SäkU                 3,18               
          2,90  3,03  3,18
  7. Sini Siro                               ParkU                3,11               
          3,06  3,11  3,03
  8. Saga Heinänen                           NakkVire             3,11               
          3,11  2,92  2,63
  9. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi             3,10               
          3,10  2,88  2,97
 10. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              3,06               
          3,06  2,93  2,94
 11. Alina Koulik                            UlvST                2,99               
          2,97  2,99  2,57
12. Laura Lammi                             PorinYU              2,93               
          2,93  2,86  2,70
13. Tiia Lindgren                           PorinTa              2,90               
          2,90  2,90  2,75
14. Matleena Ranki                          NakkVire             2,70               
          2,70  2,68  2,59
15. Katriina Linnikko                       VammsVoi             2,56               
          2,50  2,56  2,23
16. Eliana Owusu Ansah                      EurajVei             2,25               
             X  2,25  2,02

T10 3-ottelu Kuula
  1. Katriina Linnikko                       VammsVoi             6,17
           6,02   6,06   6,17
  2. Sini Siro                               ParkU                5,84
           5,84   4,50   5,67
  3. Saana Boelius                           PorinTa              5,54
           5,30   5,54   4,80
  4. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV              5,44
           5,44   5,44   5,12
  5. Sonja Puumalainen                       SäkU                 5,22
           5,22   4,41   4,77
  6. Laura Koivukoski                        EurajVei             5,02
           4,14   5,02   4,70
  7. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi             4,84
           4,45   4,83   4,84
  8. Satu Sillanpää                          SäkU                 4,83
           4,09   4,53   4,83
  9. Saga Heinänen                           NakkVire             4,83
           4,83   4,49   4,39
 10. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              4,77
           4,48   4,77   4,62
 11. Eliana Owusu Ansah                      EurajVei             4,59
           4,59   4,51      X
12. Linnea Aho                              VammsVoi             4,44
           4,10   3,91   4,44
13. Laura Lammi                             PorinYU              4,40
           4,40   4,16   3,97
14. Alina Koulik                            UlvST                4,22
           4,22   3,99      X
15. Matleena Ranki                          NakkVire             4,13
           4,13      X   3,91
16. Tiia Lindgren                           PorinTa              3,83
           3,06   3,77   3,83
       
T9 3-ottelu
  1. Aada Puosi                              EurajVei              673
       6,83    3,57    5,04
        272     202     199
       +0,8               
  2. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo               588
       7,35    3,14    6,24
        181     145     262
       +1,7               
  3. Anni Koivunen                           KiukKi                567
       7,34    3,29    5,44
        183     164     220
       -0,2               
  4. Peppi Matikka                           EurRai                467
       7,47    2,80    4,93
        166     107     194
       -0,2               
  5. Emma Saarni                             UlvST                 465
       7,47    2,82    4,86
        166     109     190
       +0,8               
  6. Iina Nikmo                              EurajVei              457
       7,48    2,99    4,38
        164     127     166
       +1,7                
  7. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu               437
       7,32    2,76    4,03
        185     103     149
       +0,8                
  8. Charlotta Suoniemi                      KiukKi                427
       7,68    2,93    4,34
        142     121     164
       +1,7               
  9. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi              423
       7,60    2,95    4,05
        150     123     150
       -0,2               
10. Kaisa Ojaniitty                         NakkVire              415
       7,76    2,92    4,27
        134     120     161
       -0,2               
11. Ellen Häjänen                           NakkVire              401
       7,83    2,69    4,62
        127      96     178
       -0,2               
12. Fanny Pietiläinen                       PorinYU               367
       7,96    2,92    3,64
        116     120     131
       -0,2               
13. Laura Mannila                           PorinYU               364
       7,88    2,77    3,79
        122     104     138
       +1,7               
14. Ella Leppänen                           NakkVire              360
       8,16    2,49    4,69
        100      78     182
       +1,7               
15. Mila Siro                               ParkU                 356
       8,10    2,41    4,67
        104      71     181
       +0,8               
16. Vilma Airasmaa                          PorinYU               346
       7,75    2,84    2,97
        135     111     100
       +0,8               
17. Salla Jylhänkoski                       UlvST                 317
       8,91    2,68    4,31
         59      95     163
       +0,8               
18. Alena Zhukovskaja                       UlvST                 288
       8,28    2,30    3,72
         92      62     134
       +1,7               
19. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi              268
       8,11    2,42    2,80
        104      72      92
       -0,2               
20. Fredrica Suoniemi                       KiukKi                221
       8,98    2,29    3,07
         56      61     104
       +0,8               
     Lotta Karttunen                         UlvST                 DNF
        DNF    1,91     DNS
          0      36     
       +1,7               
     Siiri Elomaa                            VammsVoi              DNS
     Helmi Nyrökorpi                         PorinYU               DNS

T9 3-ottelu 40 m
Erä 1  +0,8
  1. Aada Puosi                              EurajVei             6,83
  2. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu              7,32
  3. Emma Saarni                             UlvST                7,47
  4. Vilma Airasmaa                          PorinYU              7,75
  5. Mila Siro                               ParkU                8,10
  6. Salla Jylhänkoski                       UlvST                8,91
  7. Fredrica Suoniemi                       KiukKi               8,98
Erä 2  +1,7
  1. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo              7,35
  2. Iina Nikmo                              EurajVei             7,48
  3. Charlotta Suoniemi                      KiukKi               7,68
  4. Laura Mannila                           PorinYU              7,88
  5. Ella Leppänen                           NakkVire             8,16
  6. Alena Zhukovskaja                       UlvST                8,28
Erä 3  -0,2
  1. Anni Koivunen                           KiukKi               7,34
  2. Peppi Matikka                           EurRai               7,47
  3. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi             7,60
  4. Kaisa Ojaniitty                         NakkVire             7,76
  5. Ellen Häjänen                           NakkVire             7,83
  6. Fanny Pietiläinen                       PorinYU              7,96
  7. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi             8,11
     Helmi Nyrökorpi                         PorinYU               DNS

T9 3-ottelu Pituus
  1. Aada Puosi                              EurajVei             3,57               
             X  3,57  3,26
  2. Anni Koivunen                           KiukKi               3,29               
          3,02  3,29  3,02
  3. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo              3,14               
          3,08  3,14  3,06     
  4. Iina Nikmo                              EurajVei             2,99               
          2,69  2,92  2,99     
  5. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi             2,95               
          2,70  2,73  2,95
  6. Charlotta Suoniemi                      KiukKi               2,93               
          2,92  2,80  2,93
  7. Fanny Pietiläinen                       PorinYU              2,92               
          2,92  2,82  2,89     
  8. Kaisa Ojaniitty                         NakkVire             2,92               
          2,80  2,63  2,92
  9. Vilma Airasmaa                          PorinYU              2,84               
          2,59     X  2,84
10. Emma Saarni                             UlvST                2,82               
          2,70  2,56  2,82     
11. Peppi Matikka                           EurRai               2,80               
          2,80  2,54  2,78     
12. Laura Mannila                           PorinYU              2,77               
          2,77  2,61  1,95
 13. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu              2,76               
          2,63  2,76  2,76
 14. Ellen Häjänen                           NakkVire             2,69               
          2,69  2,69  2,63     
15. Salla Jylhänkoski                       UlvST                2,68               
          2,54  2,68  2,00     
16. Ella Leppänen                           NakkVire             2,49               
          2,49     X     X     
17. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi             2,42               
             X     X  2,42
18. Mila Siro                               ParkU                2,41               
          2,41     X  2,28     
19. Alena Zhukovskaja                       UlvST                2,30               
          2,29  2,20  2,30
20. Fredrica Suoniemi                       KiukKi               2,29               
          2,29  2,19  2,18
21. Lotta Karttunen                         UlvST                1,91               
          1,88  1,91     X

T9 3-ottelu Kuula
  1. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo              6,24
           6,18   6,05   6,24
  2. Anni Koivunen                           KiukKi               5,44
           4,71   5,44   5,32      
  3. Aada Puosi                              EurajVei             5,04
           4,39   5,04      X
  4. Peppi Matikka                           EurRai               4,93
           4,51   4,81   4,93
  5. Emma Saarni                             UlvST                4,86
              X   4,45   4,86
  6. Ella Leppänen                           NakkVire             4,69
           4,50   4,69   4,30
  7. Mila Siro                               ParkU                4,67
           4,15   4,57   4,67
  8. Ellen Häjänen                           NakkVire             4,62
           4,43   4,62   4,40
  9. Iina Nikmo                              EurajVei             4,38
           4,38   3,52   3,05
10. Charlotta Suoniemi                      KiukKi               4,34
           4,34   4,26   3,40
11. Salla Jylhänkoski                       UlvST                4,31
           3,09   3,84   4,31
12. Kaisa Ojaniitty                         NakkVire             4,27
           4,27   4,13   3,29
13. Nina Välimäki                           VammsVoi             4,05
           3,86   3,82   4,05       
14. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu              4,03
           3,27   4,03   4,02
 15. Laura Mannila                           PorinYU              3,79
           3,61   3,79   3,24
16. Alena Zhukovskaja                       UlvST                3,72
           3,72   3,66   3,20
17. Fanny Pietiläinen                       PorinYU              3,64
           3,64   3,16   3,11
18. Fredrica Suoniemi                       KiukKi               3,07
           2,99   3,07   2,80
19. Vilma Airasmaa                          PorinYU              2,97
           2,97   2,89   2,83
20. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi             2,80
              X   2,47   2,80
     Lotta Karttunen                         UlvST                 DNS

 

 

 

 

Pk. Lempäälän Kisan viikkokisat, Lempäälä 7.6. 2012

 

P9 40 m
Erä 1
  1. Markus Leppimaa                         LempKi               6,96
  2. Elias Lehtikuusi                        LempKi               7,55
  3. Joona Laine                             LempKi               7,99
  4. Henri Suojanen                          LempKi               8,74
     Arttu Kokko                             LempKi                DNS
     Viljami Yli-Rantala                     LempKi                DNS
Erä 2
  1. Leevi Lampén                            LempKi               7,37
  2. Roni Rämä                               LempKi               7,53
  3. Mikael Hölli                            LempKi               7,73
  4. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              7,79
  5. Mikko Pärkkä                            LempKi               8,49
  6. Markus Muinonen                         LempKi               8,57
Erä 3
  1. Eemil Karuveha                          LempKi               7,59
  2. Konsta Hirvikoski                       LempKi               7,61
  3. Eino Kauranen                           EspTa                7,66
  4. Otto Koskinen                           LempKi               7,69
  4. Ville Vaara                             LempKi               7,69
  6. Tuomas Närhi                            LempKi               8,60

P9 400 m
  1. Markus Leppimaa                         LempKi            1.19,05
  2. Elias Lehtikuusi                        LempKi            1.20,76
  3. Julius Aho                              VantSa            1.23,24
  4. Leevi Lampén                            LempKi            1.26,71
  5. Roni Rämä                               LempKi            1.26,85
  6. Eino Kauranen                           EspTa             1.27,75
  7. Ville Vaara                             LempKi            1.31,47
  8. Eemil Karuveha                          LempKi            1.34,62
  9. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu           1.36,42
 10. Konsta Hirvikoski                       LempKi            1.40,99
11. Miika Niemelä                           LempKi            1.45,68
12. Markus Muinonen                         LempKi            1.48,10
13. Henri Suojanen                          LempKi            1.50,30
14. Mikko Pärkkä                            LempKi            1.50,74
     Tuomas Närhi                            LempKi                DNS
     Viljami Yli-Rantala                     LempKi                DNS

P9 Keihäs
  1. Ville Vaara                             LempKi              19,77
  2. Eino Kauranen                           EspTa               17,49
  3. Roni Rämä                               LempKi              16,19
  4. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu             15,19
  5. Tuomas Närhi                            LempKi              14,86
  6. Leevi Lampén                            LempKi              14,06
  7. Joona Laine                             LempKi              12,23
  8. Markus Leppimaa                         LempKi              10,76
  9. Julius Aho                              VantSa              10,15
10. Eemil Karuveha                          LempKi               9,86
11. Markus Muinonen                         LempKi               9,23
12. Mikko Pärkkä                            LempKi               8,93
13. Otto Koskinen                           LempKi               8,30
     Viljami Yli-Rantala                     LempKi                DNS


T11 600 m
  1. Martta Touru                            LempKi            1.59,96
  2. Johanna Ranta                           LempKi            2.02,08
  3. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKi            2.07,63
  4. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu           2.19,45
  5. Sofia Halmes                            LempKi            2.24,94
  6. Rebekka Nurmi                           LempKi            2.26,29
  7. Emilia Halmes                           LempKi            2.30,93
  8. Ronja Mäkelä                            LempKi            2.32,84
  9. Emilia Hölli                            LempKi            2.36,25
     Aino Piippo                             LempKi                DNS
     Jenni Moisio                            LempKi                DNS

T11 60 m aj  0,0
  1. Martta Touru                            LempKi              12,72
  2. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKi              12,90
  3. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu             14,49
  4. Emilia Hölli                            LempKi              15,66
  5. Jenni Moisio                            LempKi              16,76
     Aino Piippo                             LempKi                DNS


T11 Kuula
  1. Martta Touru                            LempKi               7,75
  2. Johanna Ranta                           LempKi               6,61
  3. Jasmin Juujärvi                         LempKi               6,30
  4. Emilia Halmes                           LempKi               5,56
  5. Jemina Vanne                            LempKi               5,47
  6. Emilia Hölli                            LempKi               5,15
  7. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              4,63
  8. Sofia Halmes                            LempKi               4,40
  9. Ronja Mäkelä                            LempKi               4,12
10. Jenni Moisio                            LempKi               4,06
     Aino Piippo                             LempKi                DNS
 

 

 

 

 

Kans. Tilastopajacup 2, Turku 5.6. 2012

 

M 110 m aj  +1,2
  1. Juha Sonck                              TuUL                14,23
  2. Joona-Ville Heinä                       HIFK                14,51
  3. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 LauttLu             14,77
  4. Jaakko Malmivirta                       TuUL                14,82
  5. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU             15,25
  6. Stefan Ekblad                           KimSF               16,50
  7. Niklas Eriksson                         TuUL                17,85
 

 

 

 

Pk. Hippokisat, Urjala 4.6.2012



T13 60 m
Erä 1  -1,2
  1. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu              9,04
  2. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu              9,17
  3. Elli Ahola                                   UrjU                 9,31
  4. Elisa Iso-Kokkila                            UrjU                10,23
  5. Sara Töppärä                            2000 UrjU                11,08
Erä 2  -1,2
  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV              9,05
  2. Nea Mickelsson                          2000 UrjU                 9,12
  3. Elli Uusitalo                           1999 NoormNo              9,44
  4. Milla Pohjonen                               UrjU                 9,97
  5. Anna Harju                              2000 UrjU                10,84
  6. Janina Heikkilä                         2000 UrjU                11,67

T13 60 m aj  -1,8
  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV             12,32
  2. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu             13,09
  3. Nea Mickelsson                          2000 UrjU                13,16
  4. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu             13,51
  5. Sara Töppärä                            2000 UrjU                15,42
     Anna Aarnivala                          1999 TampPy                DNS

T13 Pituus
  1. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu              4,51 +4,2          
             X     X  4,36  4,51
                      +3,0  +4,2
  2. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu              4,15 +2,2          
          3,97  4,15  4,02  4,05
          +2,7  +2,2  +2,3  +4,2
  3. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV              4,11 +1,9          
          3,86  3,92  4,11  4,04
          +2,7  +4,2  +1,9  +4,5
  4. Elli Uusitalo                           1999 NoormNo              4,10 +3,2          
          4,10     X     X     X
          +3,2                 
  5. Nea Mickelsson                          2000 UrjU                 3,56 +1,8          
          3,53     X  3,56     X
          +3,6        +1,8     
  6. Anna Harju                              2000 UrjU                 2,92 +3,0  2,80 +1,1
             X  2,80     X  2,92
                +1,1        +3,0
  7. Inka Molin                              2000 ViialVa              2,92 +3,2          
          2,92     X     X     X
          +3,2                 
  8. Sara Töppärä                            2000 UrjU                 2,73 +1,5          
          2,73  2,39  2,02  2,25
          +1,5  +2,1  +1,9  +3.8

T13 Kuula
  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       2000 KokemKV              8,30
           8,30   8,16   7,75      X
  2. Inka Molin                              2000 ViialVa              8,14
           7,42   7,38   7,17   8,14
  3. Vera Töppärä                            2001 UrjU                 7,84
           7,62   7,84   7,72   7,10
  4. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu              7,46
           7,41   7,28   7,40   7,46
  5. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu              7,25
           7,25   7,09      X   6,99
  6. Nea Mickelsson                          2000 UrjU                 7,13
              X   7,03   7,13   6,78
  7. Elli Uusitalo                           1999 NoormNo              6,78
           6,32   5,50   6,75   6,78
  8. Aino Toriseva                           2000 UrjU                 5,29
           4,95   5,29   5,24   5,02
  9. Sara Töppärä                            2000 UrjU                 4,78
           4,60   4,78   4,36   4,60

 

 

Nk. 15. Kirkon vaiheill`-kisat, Nakkila 27.5.2012

 

P13 200 m
Erä 1
  1. Leevi Vihtalahti                        NoormNo             28,70
  2. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu             31,06
     Mikael Valla                            NakkVire              DNS
Erä 2
  1. Ville Tähtinen                          PorinYU             29,77
  2. Santeri Välimäki                        NoormNo             29,79
  3. Eetu Syystö                             PorinYU             30,70

P13 60 m aj  -0,5
  1. Teijo Lahdenperä                        NoormNo             11,11
  2. Santeri Välimäki                        NoormNo             11,18
  3. Eetu Syystö                             PorinYU             11,24
  4. Ville Tähtinen                          PorinYU             11,39
  5. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu             13,45

P9 150 m
Erä 1
  1. Ilmari Välimäki                         NoormNo             24,64
  2. Kasperi Willman                         NoormNo             29,41
  3. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        NakkVire            29,50
  4. Joona Harjunen                          KiukKi              29,58
Erä 2
  1. Severi Mäenpää                          NakkVire            26,57
  2. Hans Hakala                             LaitJy              28,28
  3. Saku Koivusalo                          UlvST               28,29
  4. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu             28,74

P9 Pituus
  1. Ilmari Välimäki                         NoormNo              3,50               
  2. Severi Mäenpää                          NakkVire             3,27                
  3. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              2,89                
  4. Akseli Jokinen                          NoormNo              2,89               
  5. Saku Koivusalo                          UlvST                2,87               
  6. Kasperi Willman                         NoormNo              2,75               
  7. Joona Harjunen                          KiukKi               2,66               
  8. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        NakkVire             2,64                
             
P9 Junnukeihäs
  1. Severi Mäenpää                          NakkVire            15,23
  2. Kasperi Willman                         NoormNo             12,26
  3. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        NakkVire            10,93
  4. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu              9,65
  5. Juho Herrala                            KokemKV              8,32

T15 Keihäs
  1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                      KanksLei            40,70
  2. Venla Olli                              EurajVei            31,42
  3. Suvi Mäkitalo                           NoormNo             28,77
  4. Miia Puolakka                           KokemKV             27,60
  5. Jenny Virta                             UlvST               27,54
  6. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu             26,39
  7. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV             24,59
     Jenni Lope                              NoormNo               DNS

T13 200 m
Erä 1
  1. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       NoormNo             33,97
  2. Juulia Jokinen                          NoormNo             37,42
     Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu               DNS
Erä 2
  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             30,65
  2. Elli Uusitalo                           NoormNo             31,60
  3. Anni Järvenpää                          NoormNo             35,24

T13 60 m aj  -1,4
  1. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu             11,11
  2. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             11,61
  3. Elli Uusitalo                           NoormNo             12,18
  4. Julianna Kiuru                          NakkVire            12,20
  5. Annika Hohkuri                          KanksLei            12,22

T13 Pituus
  1. Elli Uusitalo                           NoormNo              4,23 +0,4           
  2. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu              4,21 +1,0           
  3. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV              4,01  0,0          
  4. Annika Hohkuri                          KanksLei             3,92  0,0          
  5. Juulia Jokinen                          NoormNo              3,39 +0,1          
  6. Anni Järvenpää                          NoormNo              3,32  0,0          


T11 60 m
Erä 1  -0,5
  1. Vilma Lindroos                          PorinTa              9,61
  2. Anna Niemi                              MerikI              10,39
  3. Nora Riitaoja                           NoormNo             10,84
     Saana Boelius                           PorinTa               DNS
     Inka Heininen                           KanksLei              DNS
Erä 2  -0,3
  1. Pirkitta Marjanen                       PorinTa              9,21
  2. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV             10,01
  3. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu             10,77
  4. Sara Jylhänkoski                        UlvST               13,53
     Nuppu Leppänen                          NoormNo               DNS

T11 1000 m
  1. Alice Sundgren                          LaitJy            3.58,56
  2. Jenniina Heikkilä                       NoormNo           4.07,52
  3. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu           4.16,07
     Inka Heininen                           KanksLei              DNS

T11 Pituus
  1. Vilma Lindroos                          PorinTa              3,91               
  2. Jenny Virta                             UlvST                3,78               
  3. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV              3,65               
  4. Pirkitta Marjanen                       PorinTa              3,37               
  5. Nora Riitaoja                           NoormNo              3,24                
  6. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              3,07                
  7. Anna Niemi                              MerikI               3,00               
     Nuppu Leppänen                          NoormNo               DNS               
     Sara Jylhänkoski                        UlvST                 DNS               
     Saana Boelius                           PorinTa               DNS                
       
T11 Kuula
  1. Jenny Virta                             UlvST                8,84
  2. Vilma Lindroos                          PorinTa              8,13
  3. Sara Jylhänkoski                        UlvST                7,18
  4. Jenniina Heikkilä                       NoormNo              6,84
  5. Pirkitta Marjanen                       PorinTa              6,77
  6. Iida Saarni                             UlvST                6,66
  7. Nora Riitaoja                           NoormNo              5,88
  8. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu              4,78
     Saana Boelius                           PorinTa               DNS

T9 150 m
Erä 1
  1. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo             25,67
  2. Anni Koivunen                           KiukKi              26,66
  3. Ida Mäkinen                             PorinYU             27,03
  4. Ellen Lönnberg                          NoormNo             33,54
Erä 2
  1. Alice Sundgren                          LaitJy              26,30
  2. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu             26,77
  3. Emma Saarni                             UlvST               27,12
Erä 3
  1. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu             27,48
  2. Sofia Hellman                           UlvST               27,97
  3. Inari Leppäniemi                        KokemKV             28,05

T9 Pituus
  1. Charlotta Pettersson                    NoormNo              3,40               
  2. Alice Sundgren                          LaitJy               3,05               
  3. Anni Koivunen                           KiukKi               3,04                
  4. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              2,93                
  5. Emma Saarni                             UlvST                2,91               
  6. Ella Leppänen                           NakkVire             2,88                
  7. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu              2,74                
  8. Salla Jylhänkoski                       UlvST                2,65               
  9. Inari Leppäniemi                        KokemKV              2,61               
10. Sanni Törölä                            UlvST                2,52               
11. Bettina Heikkilä                        NoormNo              2,31               
12. Ellen Lönnberg                          NoormNo              2,23                
            
 

 

 

 

Pm-ratakävelyt ja sisulisäkävelyt, Nakkila 24.5.2012

 

P12 2000 m kävely
  1. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi         12.27,1h
  2. Niko Nissilä                            UlvST            13.06,5h
  3. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu          14.32,4h
  4. Leevi Ruutiainen                        UlvST            15.04,9h

P11 1000 m kävely
  1. Ville Seppä                             VammsVoi          6.01,6h
  2. Matias Järvenpää                        UlvST             6.24,7h
  3. Joona Mäntylä                           LauttLu           6.26,3h
  4. Leevi Törölä                            UlvST             6.52,2h
  5. Teemu Willman                           UlvST             7.13,0h


T12 2000 m kävely
  1. Jenniina Suontausta                     LauttLu          14.31,1h
  2. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       NoormNo          14.37,4h

 

 

 

Pk. Vilpas Track Games II, Salo 20.5.2012

 

P13 60 m
Erä 1  -0,1
  1. Joonatan Liimatainen                    PerttPei             8,89
  2. Atte Sailola                            SalVil               9,06
  3. Valtteri Peltola                        SalVil               9,27
  4. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu              9,47
Erä 2  0,0
  1. Oliver Borg                             IFRaseb              8,19
  2. Oscar Varalahti                         SalVil               8,69
  3. Saku Korhonen                           SalVil               8,97
  4. Juhana Virtanen                         VehmKi               9,40

P13 600 m
  1. Oliver Borg                             IFRaseb           1.39,32
  2. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu           1.51,13
  3. Saku Korhonen                           SalVil            1.51,43
  4. Oscar Varalahti                         SalVil            1.58,49


T9 40 m
Erä 1  0,0
  1. Iida Verainen                           NousSu               7,07
  2. Milla Rantala                           LoimLei              7,41
  3. Adele Jalonen                           SalVil               7,63
  4. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              7,72
Erä 2  -0,1
  1. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb              7,25
  2. Kaisa Äijälä                            NousSu               7,57
  3. Stiina Peltonen                         SalVil               8,58

T9 600 m
  1. Saara Mattila                           KoskKai           2.10,78
  2. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb           2.11,41
  3. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu           2.25,96
  4. Sanna Kaurila                           VeikkVei          2.28,82
  5. Milla Rantala                           LoimLei           2.30,42
  6. Kaisa Äijälä                            NousSu            2.35,31
  7. Stiina Peltonen                         SalVil            2.46,03

T7 Pituus
  1. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              2,73               
          2,66  2,65  2,54  2,73
  2. Usva Hannila                            PernU                2,13               
          1,96  2,13  2,07  1,92
  3. Selma Lupala                            IFRaseb              2,07               
          1,97  2,00  2,07  2,01
  4. Enni Riikonen                           SalVil               1,63               
             X  1,38  1,63  1,62
  5. Saima Peltonen                          SalVil               1,54               
          1,54  1,45     X  1,12
 

 

 

Pk. Toukokuun kisat, Sastamala 19.5.2012

 

T13 60 m aj  +0,5
  1. Janna Häihänen                          Lauttakylän Luja                   11,25
  2. Olivia Mäkinen                          Ylöjärven Urheilijat               11,29
  3. Elise Ruusunen                          Raision Kuula                      11,43
  4. Elisa Toivola                           Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat        12,62
  5. Kiia Keinonen                           Tampereen Pyrintö                  13,06

       
T13 Keihäs
     Jenny Virta                             Ulvila Sport Team                  27,73
          25,19  24,81  27,33  27,73      X  25,22
  1. Janna Häihänen                          Lauttakylän Luja                   26,45
          26,45  24,78      X  22,28  22,43  24,13
  2. Elise Ruusunen                          Raision Kuula                      25,62
          23,90  24,59  24,07  25,62  24,96  25,40
  3. Elisa Toivola                           Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat        23,53
          21,46  19,48  20,22  23,53  18,78      X
  4. Kiia Keinonen                           Tampereen Pyrintö                  16,41
          16,13  16,30  16,41  13,76      -      -



T9 40 m
  1. Lilli Virtanen                          Vammalan seudun Voima               7,10
  2. Jenni Häihänen                          Lauttakylän Luja                    7,22
  3. Ida Mäkinen                             Porin Yleisurheilu                  7,24
  4. Milla Rantala                           Loimaan Leisku                      7,31

T9 Junnukeihäs
  1. Milla Rantala                           Loimaan Leisku                      9,36
           7,92   9,36   8,92   8,84   7,20      X
  2. Jenni Häihänen                          Lauttakylän Luja                    6,08
           5,77   4,23   5,38   6,08   5,19   5,86

 

 

Pk. Vilpas Track Games I, Salo 17.5.2012

 

P13 200 m  -1,4
 
1. Oscar Varalahti                         SalVil              29,32
  2. Joonatan Liimatainen                    PerttPei            29,56
  3. Saku Korhonen                           SalVil              29,75
  4. Atte Sailola                            SalVil              31,35
  5. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu             31,83

P13 Pituus
 
1. Atte Sailola                            SalVil               4,46 -2,1          
          3,99  4,46  4,33  4,44  4,09  4,10
          -1,8  -2,1  -0,4  -2,2  -2,1  -1,1
  2. Saku Korhonen                           SalVil               4,31 -1,1          
          4,31  4,28  4,27     X  4,30  4,18
          -1,1  -1,1  -2,5        -1,8  -1,6
  3. Oscar Varalahti                         SalVil               4,23 -1,5          
          4,17  4,23  4,19     -     -     -
          -1,5  -1,5  -1,1                  
  4. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu              3,59 -1,7          
          3,59     X  3,49  3,38     X  3,10
          -1,7        -1,4  -1,9        -1.6

T9 150 m  -1,6
 
1. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb             25,23
  2. Kaisa Äijälä                            NousSu              27,12
  3. Adele Jalonen                           SalVil              28,06
  4. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu             28,45
 
5. Mona Riikonen                           SalVil              29,81
  6. Stiina Peltonen                         SalVil              31,26

       
T7 100 m  -1,1
  1. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu             18,58
 
2. Emma Backlund                           IFRaseb             19,65
  3. Selma Lupala                            IFRaseb             23,24
  4. Usva Hannila                            PernU               23,29
  5. Enni Riikonen                           SalVil              25,76
 

 

 

 

 

Pk. Viikkokisat, Urjala 15.5.2012

 

M Keihäs
  1. Pasi Mäkipelto                               LehtimJy            67,34
          65,81  65,91      X  66,00  67,34  66,45
  2. Jere Salo                               1992 LauttLu             64,06
          62,52  63,06  60,52  61,13  63,86  64,06
  3. Artturi Mäkelä                               UrjU                48,92
          44,03  48,92  48,33      X  46,68  46,57
     Jari Aikio                                   UrjU                  DNS
 

 

 

 

 

Pk. TU-38 heittocup Lotta, Tampere

 

P11 Kuula 2,5kg

  1. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu              7,77
           6,81   7,40   7,77   7,48      X   7,25

P11 Keihäs 400g

  1. Frans Hakasuo                           LauttLu             23,57
          20,30  20,55  23,57  17,90  20,22  19,61

P13 Kuula 3,0kg

  1. Hermanni Hakasuo                        LauttLu              8,85
           8,85   8,60      X   8,58      X      X

P13 Keihäs 400g

  1. Hermanni Hakasuo                        LauttLu             39,27
          36,01  39,27  34,81  37,00  36,06  38,49
 
T13 Kuula 2,5kg

  1. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             10,12
           9,88   9,86      X   9,90      X  10,12
  2. Katariina Tuominen                      TampU                7,60
           7,32   7,30      X   6,77   7,41   7,60
  3. Senna Kanerva                           PälkLL               6,04
           5,42   6,00   5,72   5,77   6,04   6,01

T13 Keihäs 400g

  1. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             25,74
          21,07  19,98  21,73  22,39  20,57  25,74
  2. Senna Kanerva                           PälkLL              13,46
          13,25  13,46  11,05  10,54   9,77      X

 

 

 

 

 

Pk. TU-38 heittocup Maini, Tampere

 

T13 Kiekko
  1. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             30,64
              X      X  23,04  25,90      X  30,64
  2. Katariina Tuominen                      TampU               24,57
          14,95      X  21,16  20,79  23,12  24,57
  3. Senna Kanerva                           PälkLL              14,09
              X  14,09      X      X  12,98  12,96

T13 Moukari
  1. Katariina Tuominen                      TampU               25,12
          21,45  22,97  22,46  24,90  25,12  24,87
  2. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             21,43
              X      X      X  20,98      X  21,43
  3. Senna Kanerva                           PälkLL              11,16
          10,80  11,16  11,11      X  10,76      X
 

 

 

 

 

 

Satakunnan piirimaastot ja piirihuipentumamaastot, Sastamala 5.5.2012

 
 
P9 1 km


  1. Leevi Rautiainen                        NakkVire          4.28.00
  2. Petro Mäki-Soini                        VammsVoi          4.29.00
  3. Elmeri Lehtinen                         LauttLu           4.34.00
  4. Lauri Vahtola                           EurRai            4.40.00
  5. Severi Mäenpää                          NakkVire          4.41.00
  6. Arttu Kulmala                           VammsVoi          4.42.00
  7. Iivari Kaipiainen                       UlvST             4.44.00
  8. Saku Koivusalo                          UlvST             4.45.00
  9. Erkka Maine                             LauttLu           4.47.00
10. Max Lehtinen                            VammsVoi          4.48.00
11. Jan Laine                               NakkVire          4.52.00
12. Elias Lehtonen                          UlvST             4.53.00
13. Kasperi Willman                         NoormNo           4.54.00
14. Ville Pääkkönen                         VammsVoi          4.55.00
15. Sakari Tuomi                            PorinYU           4.56.00
16. Onni Hartikainen                        VammsVoi          5.04.00
17. Jaakko Lakkamäki                        NakkVire          5.05.00
18. Leevi Syrjäläinen                       KankU             5.07.00
19. Niko Mikkola                            PorinYU           5.09.00
20. Jarkko Inberg                           PorinYU           5.10.00
21. Ilmo Haikonen                           UlvST             5.13.00
22. Eeli Mäki-Soini                         VammsVoi          5.14.00
23. Jarno Laitinen                          VammsVoi          5.28.00
24. Max Kiuru                               VammsVoi          5.40.00
25. Joonas Mäkinen                          VammsVoi          6.24.00
     Ville Harju                             PorinYU               DNS
     Manu Puumala                            NakkVire              DNS
     Eero Sakari                             VammsVoi              DNS
     Santeri Oinonen                         VammsVoi              DNS

P9 1 km joukkuekilpailu

  1. Nakkilan Vire                                   17
     Leevi Rautiainen                  4.28.00   1
     Severi Mäenpää                    4.41.00   5
     Jan Laine                         4.52.00  11

  2. Vammalan seudun Voima                           18
     Petro Mäki-Soini                  4.29.00   2
     Arttu Kulmala                     4.42.00   6
     Max Lehtinen                      4.48.00  10

  3. Ulvila Sport Team                               27
     Iivari Kaipiainen                 4.44.00   7
     Saku Koivusalo                    4.45.00   8
     Elias Lehtonen                    4.53.00  12

  4. Porin Yleisurheilu                              54
     Sakari Tuomi                      4.56.00  15
     Niko Mikkola                      5.09.00  19
     Jarkko Inberg                     5.10.00  20

  5. Vammalan seudun Voima                           59
     Ville Pääkkönen                   4.55.00  14
     Eeli Mäki-Soini                   5.14.00  22
     Jarno Laitinen                    5.28.00  23



P11 1,5 km


  1. Pyry Willman                            NoormNo           4.44.00
  2. Juho Kaasalainen                        PorinYU           4.49.00
  3. Ville Seppä                             VammsVoi          4.50.00
  4. Joona Mäntylä                           LauttLu           4.58.00
  5. Eero Hirvinen                           KanksLei          5.08.00
  6. Julle Virtanen                          VammsVoi          5.11.00
  7. Antti Vahtola                           EurRai            5.12.00
  8. Aapo Karvinen                           VammsVoi          5.20.00
  9. Erik Savolainen                         EurRai            5.24.00
10. Juho Syrjäläinen                        KankU             5.25.00
11. Julius Walli                            NoormNo           5.26.00
12. Eemeli Matikka                          EurRai            5.32.00
13. Lassi Rantahalvari                      SäkU              5.34.00
14. Riku Koskinen                           PorinYU           5.38.00
15. Mikko Ylinen                            VammsVoi          5.48.00
16. Lasse Hietaoja                          KankU             6.01.00
17. Teemu Ojaniitty                         NakkVire          6.02.00
18. Benjami Niemi                           KankU             6.04.00
     Samu Puumala                            NakkVire              DNS
     Niklas Haapanen                         NakkVire              DNS

P11 1,5 km joukkuekilpailu

  1. Vammalan seudun Voima                           17
     Ville Seppä                       4.50.00   3
     Julle Virtanen                    5.11.00   6
     Aapo Karvinen                     5.20.00   8

  2. Euran Raiku                                     28
     Antti Vahtola                     5.12.00   7
     Erik Savolainen                   5.24.00   9
     Eemeli Matikka                    5.32.00  12

  3. Kankaanpään Urheilijat                          44
     Juho Syrjäläinen                  5.25.00  10
     Lasse Hietaoja                    6.01.00  16
     Benjami Niemi                     6.04.00  18


P12 2 km


  1. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi          7.30.00
  2. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu           7.41.00
  3. Samuel Takala                           NoormNo           8.22.00
  4. Asseri Välimäki                         NoormNo           8.36.00
  5. Janne Mattila                           VammsVoi          8.37.00
  6. Tuomas Kuusikoski                       KanksLei          8.39.00
  7. Markus Alajoki                          VammsVoi          8.43.00
  8. Verneri Nummi                           NakkVire          8.59.00
     Niko Peltola                            PorinYU               DNS
     Jami Lahdenranta                        NakkVire              DNS
     Santeri Rantanen                        NakkVire              DNS

P12 2 km joukkuekilpailu

  1. Vammalan Seudun Voima                           13
     Joonatan Junkkala                 7.30.00   1
     Janne Mattila                     8.37.00   5
     Markus Alajoki                    8.43.00   7


T10 1 km


  1. Pilvi Jalo                              VammsVoi          4.20.00
  2. Petra Jalo                              VammsVoi          4.21.00
  3. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi          4.22.00
  4. Sofia Stenbacka                         PorinYU           4.27.00
  5. Jenni Koskelo                           PorinYU           4.31.00
  6. Nora Riitaoja                           NoormNo           4.50.00
  7. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu           4.55.00
  8. Milla Iisakkala                         PorinYU           5.00.00
  9. Heta Haunia                             HonkajsU          5.02.00
10. Milla Pääkkönen                         VammsVoi          5.08.00
11. Oona Unonius                            NoormNo           5.12.00
12. Matleena Ranki                          NakkVire          5.13.00
13. Milla Uusitalo                          NakkVire          5.26.00
14. Saga Heinänen                           NakkVire          5.27.00
15. Katriina Linnikko                       VammsVoi          5.52.00
     Lottaliina Akola                        PorinYU               DNS
     Siiri Hellsten                          NoormNo               DNS

T10 1 km joukkuekilpailu

  1. Vammalan seudun Voima                            6
     Pilvi Jalo                        4.20.00   1
     Petra Jalo                        4.21.00   2
     Julia Junkkala                    4.22.00   3

  2. Porin Yleisurheilu                              17
     Sofia Stenbacka                   4.27.00   4
     Jenni Koskelo                     4.31.00   5
     Milla Iisakkala                   5.00.00   8

  3. Nakkilan Vire                                   39
     Matleena Ranki                    5.13.00  12
     Milla Uusitalo                    5.26.00  13
     Saga Heinänen                     5.27.00  14


T11 1,5 km


  1. Karoliina Iso-Ropo                      VammsVoi          4.49.00
  2. Kiia Jullenmaa                          UlvST             5.14.00
  3. Laura Lepistö                           PorinYU           5.16.00
  4. Alisa Heino                             EurRai            5.17.00
  5. Noora Rintala                           KiikKi            5.22.00
  6. Kaisa Linnikko                          VammsVoi          5.30.00
  7. Pepita Mäki-Soini                       VammsVoi          5.31.00
  8. Aliina Finska                           VammsVoi          5.35.00
  9. Salla Myllymäki                         KanksLei          5.36.00
10. Hanna Nisu                              LauttLu           5.39.00
11. Mari Tuominen                           KanksLei          5.41.00
12. Nea Pulli                               NakkVire          5.51.00
13. Fanni Lindvall                          NoormNo           5.52.00
14. Jenny Virta                             UlvST             6.07.00
15. Roosa Nurminen                          UlvST             6.10.00
16. Jenniina Heikkilä                       NoormNo           6.14.00
17. Nuppu Leppänen                          NoormNo           6.33.00
18. Linnea Karvanen                         KanksLei          6.47.00
19. Sara Jylhänkoski                        UlvST             6.48.00
     Roosa-Lotta Marjamäki                   NakkVire              DNS

T11 1,5 km joukkuekilpailu

  1. Vammalan seudun Voima                           14
     Karoliina Iso-Ropo                4.49.00   1
     Kaisa Linnikko                    5.30.00   6
     Pepita Mäki-Soini                 5.31.00   7

  2. Ulvila Sport Team                               31
     Kiia Jullenmaa                    5.14.00   2
     Jenny Virta                       6.07.00  14
     Roosa Nurminen                    6.10.00  15

  3. Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                       38
     Salla Myllymäki                   5.36.00   9
     Mari Tuominen                     5.41.00  11
     Linnea Karvanen                   6.47.00  18

  4. Noormarkun Nopsa                                46
     Fanni Lindvall                    5.52.00  13
     Jenniina Heikkilä                 6.14.00  16
     Nuppu Leppänen                    6.33.00  17


T12 2 km


  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV           8.07.00
  2. Sofia Stenberg                          PorinYU           8.08.00
  3. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV           8.15.00
  4. Elsa Salminen                           PorinYU           8.16.00
  5. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu           8.17.00
  6. Aili Mäkelä                             LauttLu           8.21.00
  7. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU           8.22.00
  8. Frida Pietiläinen                       PorinYU           8.23.00
  9. Julie Kurumaa                           HonkajsU          8.26.00
10. Sanni Kero                              VammsVoi          9.17.00
11. Jenni Toivola                           PunkalKu          9.24.00
12. Iida Kiviranta                          NoormNo           9.45.00
13. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       NoormNo           9.46.00
14. Erika Laitinen                          VammsVoi          9.56.00
15. Jenniina Suontausta                     LauttLu          10.10.00
16. Anu Sakari                              VammsVoi         11.10.00
     Katriina Lankinen                       NakkVire              DNS
     Joanna Koivula                          NakkVire              DNS

T12 2 km joukkuekilpailu

  1. Porin Yleisurheilu                              13
     Sofia Stenberg                    8.08.00   2
     Elsa Salminen                     8.16.00   4
     Heidi Färm                        8.22.00   7

  2. Lauttakylän Luja                                26
     Veera Matintalo                   8.17.00   5
     Aili Mäkelä                       8.21.00   6
     Jenniina Suontausta              10.10.00  15

  3. Vammalan Seudun Voima                           40
     Sanni Kero                        9.17.00  10
     Erika Laitinen                    9.56.00  14
     Anu Sakari                       11.10.00  16
 
 
 
 
 
 

 31. Savihölkkä, Loimaa 28.4.2012

 
 

Miehet 7 km

  1. Marko Vaittinen          Forssan Salama               22.54,4
  2. Vesa-Matti Seppälä       Turun Weikot                 23.03,4       0.09,0
  3. Jouko Jääskeläinen       Vallox                       23.17,0       0.22,6
  4. Jarkko Anttila           Turun Weikot                 25.17,1       2.22,7
  5. Valtteri Koli            Loimaan Leisku               25.40,9       2.46,5
  6. Juha Orte                Maskun Kataja                25.44,0       2.49,6
  7. Petteri Urmas            Koski Tl                     25.49,0       2.54,6
  8. Markku Virta             Loimaan Leisku               25.52,7       2.58,3
  9. Jaakko Lehto             Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu   26.02,5       3.08,1
 10. Lauri Eskola             Loimaan Seurahuone           26.26,8       3.32,4
 11. Mika Jalo                Kortelan Ryhti               26.29,5       3.35,1
 12. Salomon Koli             Loimaan Leisku               26.33,4       3.39,0
 13. Mikko Liukka             Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu   26.37,7       3.43,3
 14. Matti Eskola             Loimaan Seurahuone           26.39,2       3.44,8
 15. Mika Lehtonen            Loimaan Leisku               26.49,3       3.54,9
 16. Leif Vienonen            Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu   27.04,0       4.09,6
 17. Markus Tähtinen          Stars                        27.05,2       4.10,8
 18. Petri Kajander           LoKoKo                       27.10,0       4.15,6
 19. Juha-Pekka Vaha          Someron Esa                  27.15,7       4.21,3
 20. Mikko Seppälä            Säkylä                       27.26,4       4.32,0
 21. Pekka Kujanpää           VSVU                         27.48,6       4.54,2
 22. Jari Saari               Hinnerjoki                   27.59,6       5.05,2
 23. Jukka Laaksonen          Ypäjä                        28.09,5       5.15,1
 24. Ville Laine              Loimaan Leisku               28.10,4       5.16,0
 25. Markus Mutikainen        Jokioinen                    28.40,8       5.46,4
 26. Jussi Ahoniemi           Turku                        28.55,2       6.00,8
 27. Joona Mäntylä            Lauttakylän Luja             28.56,9       6.02,5
 28. Jari Tuominen            Alastaro                     29.03,1       6.08,7
 29. Petri Tattinen           Alastaron Urheilijat         29.18,3       6.23,9
 30. Aimo Mäkinen             Kiikan Riento                29.22,6       6.28,2
 31. Seppo Kivistö            VSVU                         29.32,2       6.37,8
 32. Erkki Tiiri              Alastaro                     29.52,6       6.58,2
 33. Kalle Linnasaari         Raisio                       29.53,4       6.59,0
 34. Tero Hosiasluoma         Humppila                     29.55,2       7.00,8
 35. Tapani Kuhanen           Lahden Ahkera                29.59,0       7.04,6
 36. Kimmo Repo               Raision Kuula                30.14,6       7.20,2
 37. Rauno Lindqvist          Alastaron Palomiehet         30.30,5       7.36,1
 38. Artturi Salonen          LUU                          30.31,4       7.37,0
 39. Vesa Parikka             Tammelan Ryske               30.33,6       7.39,2
 40. Marco Pesola             Forssa                       30.41,8       7.47,4
 41. Jouni Aalto              Turku                        30.43,7       7.49,3
 42. Tuomas Seppälä           Säkylä                       30.52,1       7.57,7
 43. Markku Heikkilä          Loimaa                       30.57,5       8.03,1
 44. Jari Lintukangas         Ypäjä                        31.02,5       8.08,1
 45. Antti Seppälä            Virttaan Nousu               31.05,1       8.10,7
 46. Kari Ahonen                                           31.22,5       8.28,1
 47. Raimo Mustikkamäki       Lännen Tractors              31.59,8       9.05,4
 48. Kari Laakso              Loimaa                       32.03,2       9.08,8
 49. Markku Ylärakkola        Loimaa                       32.13,4       9.19,0
 50. Niko Lankinen            Vallox                       32.22,8       9.28,4
 51. Eetu Mutikainen          Jokioinen                    32.31,1       9.36,7
 52. Teemu Tattinen           Alastaron Urheilijat         32.43,6       9.49,2
 53. Tuomas Eskola            Loimaan Voima                32.49,2       9.54,8
 54. Jorma Eskola             Loimaan Voima                32.56,5      10.02,1
 55. Mika Tattinen            Alastaron Urheilijat         32.57,9      10.03,5
 56. Veli-Matti Nokelainen    Forssan Ruosteenesto         32.58,8      10.04,4
 57. Eemeli Leppämäki         Loimaan Jankko               33.04,7      10.10,3
 58. Jukka Entonen            Loimaa                       33.10,2      10.15,8
 59. Mikko Yli-Jaukkari       Metsämaan Urheilijat         33.18,3      10.23,9
 60. Jari Tuurala             Hämeenkyrö                   33.44,7      10.50,3
 61. Pasi Repo                Alastaron Urheilijat         33.50,3      10.55,9
 62. Jere Huvila              Virttaan Nousu               34.12,0      11.17,6
 63. Stefan Lindholm          Tenala IF                    34.18,1      11.23,7
 64. Ilkka Tuominen           Lännen Tractors              34.20,8      11.26,4
 65. Mika Koskinen            Pori                         34.27,7      11.33,3
 66. Tomi Mäkelä              Tampere                      34.31,3      11.36,9
 67. Tapio Karttunen          Huittinen                    34.32,2      11.37,8
 68. Mikko Salmela            FoKoPo                       34.52,9      11.58,5
 69. Jarkko Salmela           Forssa                       34.53,9      11.59,5
 70. Kauko Koivisto           Lännen Tractors              34.59,5      12.05,1
 71. Osmo Korhonen            VSVU                         35.03,8      12.09,4
 72. Risto Malin              Virttaan Nousu               35.09,1      12.14,7
 73. Veijo Ahonen             VSVU                         35.10,2      12.15,8
 74. Hannu Kojo               Loimaan Leisku               35.18,7      12.24,3
 75. Hannu Väisänen           Vilakone                     35.19,6      12.25,2
 76. Jorma Tiiri              Loimaa                       35.42,1      12.47,7
 77. Kaj Råstedt              Tenala IF                    36.14,8      13.20,4
 78. Erkki Vahtera            Turun Veteraaniurheilijat    36.20,4      13.26,0
 79. Tauno Yli-Tuomola        Lännen Tractors              36.37,7      13.43,3
 80. Jani Kannisto            Vilakone                     36.38,9      13.44,5
81. Venni Heinilä Kortelan Ryhti 36.41,0 13.46,6 82. Venni Silmälä Kortelan Ryhti 36.42,2 13.47,8 83. Lauri Hollo Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu 37.08,3 14.13,9 84. Mikko Mäenpää Loimaa 38.11,2 15.16,8 85. Hannu Järvinen Raisio 38.33,8 15.39,4 86. Pertti Ylitalo Loimaan Voima 39.13,5 16.19,1 87. Sami Repo Alastaron Urheilijat 39.51,4 16.57,0 88. Hannu Anttila LAS 40.38,5 17.44,1 89. Rauno Kivinen Vilakone 40.53,8 17.59,4 90. Saku Repo Alastaron Urheilijat 40.58,9 18.04,5 91. Leevi Leppäjoki Helsinki 41.19,0 18.24,6 92. Tero Leppäjoki Helsinki 41.19,6 18.25,2 93. Jussi Mäkilä YNV juoksukoulu 41.57,1 19.02,7 94. Marko Ryödi Jokioinen 42.54,7 20.00,3 95. Aulis Salo Virttaan Nousu 43.32,0 20.37,6 96. Jarkko Jalavikko Virttaan Nousu 43.42,6 20.48,2 97. Jouni Yli-Jaukkari Janakkala 44.53,1 21.58,7 98. Niko Paakkunainen Loimaan Voima 45.29,5 22.35,1 99. Kristian Koivisto Gotletico Madrid 46.57,2 24.02,8 100. Björn Enberg Gotletico Madrid 46.57,7 24.03,3 101. Aaro Taatila Gotletico Madrid 47.18,1 24.23,7 102. Seppo Taatila Gotletico Madrid 47.18,9 24.24,5 103. Jari Vainio Vilakone 48.35,2 25.40,8 104. Risto Huhtanen Virttaan Nousu 52.51,9 29.57,5 105. Eino Laine Helsinki 55.39,2 32.44,8 106. Sakari Väisänen Oripään Vesa 58.14,6 35.20,2 107. Kerkko Vihava Loimaa 59.23,5 36.29,1 108. Olli Pakkanen Loimaan kaupunki 1.13.13,3 50.18,9

Naiset 7 km

  1. Anne Halkivaha           Turun Weikot                 26.40,1
  2. Katja Kojo               Liikuttavat Sastamala        28.20,8       1.40,7
  3. Helena Santamäki         YNV juoksukoulu              31.58,9       5.18,8
  4. Marika Tuominen          Alastaro                     32.00,6       5.20,5
  5. Tuula Kero               Ypäjä                        33.19,3       6.39,2
  6. Salla Repo               Alastaron Urheilijat         33.32,3       6.52,2
  7. Johanna Ranta            Kokemäki                     33.38,3       6.58,2
  8. Soile Tuurala            Hämeenkyrö                   33.44,0       7.03,9
  9. Jenni Halkivaha          Oripään Vesa                 33.51,3       7.11,2
 10. Paula Pellonperä         Karinaisten Kunto            34.15,2       7.35,1
 11. Riikka Lähdemäki         YNV juoksukoulu              34.30,0       7.49,9
 12. Hannele Uusitalo         Ypäjä                        34.33,5       7.53,4
 13. Elisa Jälkö              Vilakone                     34.40,4       8.00,3
 14. Elina Savolainen         Lauttakylän Luja             34.46,9       8.06,8
 15. Paula Ojala              Loimaa                       34.48,1       8.08,0
 16. Leena Metsämäki          Huittinen                    34.51,5       8.11,4
 17. Ripsa Järvi              Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu   35.52,2       9.12,1
 18. Monna Myllykangas        LAS                          36.01,3       9.21,2
 19. Maija Hakamäki           Marttilan Murron juoksukou   36.06,5       9.26,4
 20. Miia Syrjälä             Forssan Salama               36.16,2       9.36,1
 21. Maija Hakamäki           Marttilan Murron juoksukou   36.42,2      10.02,1
 22. Terhi Nokkala            Humppila                     36.48,5      10.08,4
 23. Kirsi Syrjälä            LAS                          36.49,2      10.09,1
 24. Tuija Leppämäki          Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu   37.29,5      10.49,4
 25. Kiia Kaunisto            Raision Kuula                37.47,3      11.07,2
 26. Marianne Söderström      YNV juoksukoulu              38.01,3      11.21,2
 27. Aija Pietilä             Lännen Tractors              38.12,0      11.31,9
 28. Katrin Jepifantsev       Loimaa                       39.04,4      12.24,3
 29. Karoliina Mäkinen        Kiikan Riento                39.17,4      12.37,3
 30. Anne Niemelä-Laaksonen   LAS                          39.19,7      12.39,6
 31. Camilla Kivelä           Loimaan Seurahuone           39.20,7      12.40,6
 32. Mervi Rantasalo          Loimaan kaupunki             39.39,7      12.59,6
 33. Ella Kivelä              Salo                         39.44,7      13.04,6
 34. Marianne Vaha            YNV juoksukoulu              40.01,1      13.21,0
 35. Jaana Nokelainen         Forssan Ruosteenesto         40.02,0      13.21,9
 36. Tuula Kykylä             Vampu                        40.23,8      13.43,7
 37. Leena Uusitalo           Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu   40.48,9      14.08,8
 38. Jaana Repo               Alastaron Urheilijat         41.15,4      14.35,3
 39. Sari Suvanto-Mäkilä      YNV juoksukoulu              41.57,8      15.17,7
 40. Pia Salo                 Vilakone                     42.21,9      15.41,8
 41. Heli Oksanen             Vilakone                     42.22,5      15.42,4
 42. Eila-Marja Tulinen       LAS                          42.40,9      16.00,8
 43. Marja-Leena Hakala       LAS                          42.49,7      16.09,6
 44. Seija Vanhanen           Someron Latu                 44.21,5      17.41,4
 45. Mervi Vainio             TYKS                         44.32,5      17.52,4
 46. Tiina Hollo              Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu   44.38,2      17.58,1
 47. Kaisa Markula            Loimaa                       44.40,3      18.00,2
 48. Kristiina Liinoja        LAS                          44.40,8      18.00,7
 49. Kati Vainio              Vallox                       44.53,8      18.13,7
 50. Päivi Halkivaha          Oripään Vesa                 44.56,8      18.16,7
 51. Katja Katila             Raisio                       45.54,0      19.13,9
 52. Paula Ketola             LAS                          46.16,7      19.36,6
 53. Noora Lähteenmäki        Loimaan Voima                46.58,5      20.18,4
 54. Anette Paakkunainen      Loimaan Voima                47.00,1      20.20,0
 55. Riitta Martti            Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu   48.34,7      21.54,6
 56. Raija Virtanen           Kosken Kaiku                 49.45,5      23.05,4
 57. Maritta Niemi            LAS                          49.46,9      23.06,8
 58. Tiia Leppäjoki           Helsinki                     51.23,0      24.42,9
 59. Virpi Järvinen           LAS                          52.48,7      26.08,6
 60. Barbro Ylitalo           Loimaan Voima                53.47,4      27.07,3
 61. Laura Lähteenmäki        Loimaan Voima                53.47,9      27.07,8
 62. Outi Viitanen            Loimaa                       54.10,9      27.30,8
 63. Eeva Vuorinen            LAS                          54.11,4      27.31,3
 64. Anu Laaksonen            TYKS                         55.15,1      28.35,0
 65. Milja Leppäjoki          Helsinki                     55.38,6      28.58,5
 66. Päivi Lainio-Heikkilä    TYKS                         58.23,3      31.43,2
 67. Sirpa Ojanen             TYKS                         58.24,0      31.43,9
 68. Eija Järvinen            TK                           59.22,8      32.42,7
 69. Maritta Kokkonen         LAS                        1.04.03,8      37.23,7
 70. Merja Hakala             LAS                        1.04.04,4      37.24,3
 71. Mari Ylitalo             TYKS                       1.05.38,5      38.58,4
 72. Riitta Saarnivaara       TYKS                       1.05.39,4      38.59,3
 73. Tuula Kervinen           TYKS                       1.05.40,4      39.00,3
 74. Virpi Pakkanen           Loimaan kaupunki           1.13.08,1      46.28,0
 
 
 
MAASTOJUOKSUN KAUPUNGINMESTARUUSKILPAILUT
 
 
URHEILUKENTÄN YMPÄRISTÖSSÄ
TI 24.4.2012
TULOKSET

T5 500 m
1. Elle Kariniemi 2,37
2. Ellen Kaasalainen 2,42
3. Eevi Pohjolainen 2,45
4. Moona Sallinen 2,52
5. Liina Laine 2,55
6. Emilia Kiuru 2,56
7. Noora Saarnio 3,48
8. Inka Mattila 4,12

P5 500 m
1. Eerik Lehtinen 2,08
2. Kalle Koivunen 3,27
3. Rafael Mäkelä 3,29

T6 500 m
1. Olivia Kärki 1,51

P6 500 m
1. Samu Matintalo 2,07
2. Verneri Lehtinen 2,13
3. Jimi Rämö 2,15
4. Paavo Ihantoja 2,41

T7 500 m
1. Jenny Nisu 2,11
2. Heini Saarnio 2,14
3. Juulia Lamminen 2,16
4. Julia Kaasalainen 2,35
 
 P7 500 m
1. Niklas Mattila 2,42
2. Juho Hiiri 2,51

T8 1 km
1. Jenni Häihänen 4,40
2. Sofia Lintern 4,52
3. Emmi Pohjolainen 5,12

P8 1 km
1. Elmeri Lehtinen 4,31
2. Henrik Lehtinen 4,39
3. Samu Rämö 7,10

T9 1 km
1. Veera Hoikka 5,48

P9 1 km
1. Joonas Lamminen 4,26
2. Veeti Laine 4,28
3. Oskari Patoranta 4,56
4. Justus Suontausta 5,07

T11 1 km
1. Aino Eno 4,04
2. Hanna Nisu 4,20

P11 1 km
1. Robert Shilenko 4,03
2. Artturi Kiuru 4,48
  
T13 2 km
1. Veera Matintalo 8,09
2. Aili Mäkelä 8,11
3. Jenniina Suontausta 10,22
4. Hertta Eno 11,45
 
P13 2 km
1. Oskari Kärki 9,00
 


 

 

 

 

 

Avoimet Piirinmestaruussisulisähallit ja LasY:n Flying Finns -hallitonnit, Nastola 1.4.2012

 

T13 60 m
Erä 1               
  1. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA                8,98
  2. Linnea Taipale                          LahdA                9,14
  3. Ida Vepsä                               LahdA                9,24
  4. Selina Sivonen                          LahdA                9,26
  5. Noora Helin                             LahdA               10,17
Erä 2                
  1. Siiri Karjalainen                       LahdA                9,00
  2. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu              9,23
  3. Emmi Kemppainen                         KeskiUYU             9,34
  4. Taina Puumalainen                       IitPy                9,61
  5. Saara Ikäläinen                         LahdA                9,73
  6. Siiri Huovinen                          LahdA                9,78
Erä 3               
  1. Sara Fält                               LahdA                8,85
  2. Anni Eskelinen                          LahdA                9,24
  3. Laura Haara                             LahdA                9,27
  4. Aino Kuljukka                           LahdA                9,50
  5. Sonja Vainonen                          IitPy                9,87



T13 Kuula
  1. Tara Vaittinen                          LahdA               11,04
          10,61  10,28  10,18  11,04
  2. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             10,27
          10,27  10,18   9,94      X
  3. Viola Rauhamaa                          KärkKV               9,06
           8,53   8,86   8,32   9,06
  4. Anni Eskelinen                          LahdA                8,72
           8,72      X   8,66   8,66
  5. Selina Sivonen                          LahdA                8,52
           7,53   7,50   7,46   8,52      
  6. Emmi Kemppainen                         KeskiUYU             8,30
           7,80   8,30   7,55   7,89
  7. Ida Vepsä                               LahdA                7,41
           7,41   7,13   6,99   6,72
  8. Laura Haara                             LahdA                6,95
           6,95   6,50   6,38   6,24      
  9. Sonja Vainonen                          IitPy                6,86
           6,86      X   6,40      X
10. Aino Kuljukka                           LahdA                6,69
           6,65   6,43   6,69   6,48
11. Saara Ikäläinen                         LahdA                6,47
           6,47   5,45   6,41   6,31
12. Noora Helin                             LahdA                5,66
           5,66   4,56   5,45   5,03
     Sanna Heinonen                          HKV                   DNS

 

 

Avoimet Satakunnan piirihallit, Pori 24.3.2012

 

 P12 60 m

  1. Leevi Vihtalahti                        NoormNo              8,64
  2. Topias Nordberg                         EurRai               9,17
  3. Aleksi Hakanen                          KokemKV              9,28 
  4. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu              9,52 
  5. Asseri Välimäki                         NoormNo              9,53
  6. Eetu Elomäki                            PorinTa             10,08
  7. Aku Rouhiainen                          TuUL                10,45
  8. Leevi Ruutiainen                        UlvST               10,76
     Sami Siro                               ParkU                 DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Leevi Vihtalahti                        NoormNo              8,64
  2. Topias Nordberg                         EurRai               9,17 
  3. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu              9,52 
  4. Asseri Välimäki                         NoormNo              9,53
  5. Eetu Elomäki                            PorinTa             10,08

Erä 2               

  1. Aleksi Hakanen                          KokemKV              9,28
  2. Aku Rouhiainen                          TuUL                10,45
  3. Leevi Ruutiainen                        UlvST               10,76
     Sami Siro                               ParkU                 DNS

P12 1000 m


  1. Juuso Toivonen                          ÄhtU              3.08,08
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Pyry Willman                            NoormNo           3.24,44


P12 Pituus

  1. Leevi Vihtalahti                        NoormNo              4,57                
          4,57     X  4,24  4,01
                               
  2. Juuso Toivonen                          ÄhtU                 4,23                
          4,15  4,23  3,92     X
                               
  3. Topias Nordberg                         EurRai               4,21                
          4,21  4,16  4,08
                    +384,0
  4. Niko Nissilä                            UlvST                4,17                
          3,91  4,17  3,92  4,03
                               
  5. Aleksi Hakanen                          KokemKV              4,05                
          4,05  3,78  3,89  3,96
                                
  6. Oskari Kärki                            LauttLu              3,64                
          3,26  3,53     X  3,64
                                
  7. Asseri Välimäki                         NoormNo              3,63                
          3,61  3,63  3,56  3,63
                               
  8. Leevi Ruutiainen                        UlvST                3,42                
          3,42     X     X     X
                               
  9. Aku Rouhiainen                          TuUL                 3,26                
          3,26  3,14  2,89  3,14
                               
     Sami Siro                               ParkU                 DNS                 
        
       

T8 40 m

  1. Milla Rantala                           LoimLei              7,39 
  1. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu              7,39 
  3. Tara Jytilä                             ÄhtU                 7,60
  4. Laura Mannila                           PorinYU              7,61 
  5. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              7,62 
  6. Emilia Heinonen                         HKV                  7,68
  7. Jessi Lope                              NoormNo              7,69
  8. Kaisa Viitala                           NoormNo              7,84
  9. Saini Puisto                            KanksLei             7,98
10. Petra Juusela                           PorinYU              8,07
11. Emilia Kangas                           KanksLei             8,11
12. Riina Rantanen                          PorinTa              8,34
13. Salla Jylhänkoski                       UlvST                8,39
14. Milla Kangas                            KanksLei             8,43
15. Bettiina Heikkilä                       NoormNo              8,66
16. Iida Karvonen                           MynämI               8,67
17. Fredrica Suoniemi                       KiukKi               8,76
18. Lotta Karttunen                         UlvST                9,30
19. Enni Elomaa                             PorinTa             10,21
     Tiia Peltonen                           KanksLei              DNS
     Helmi Nyrökorpi                         PorinYU               DNS
     Aino Ranki                              NakkVire              DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Salla Jylhänkoski                       UlvST                8,39
  2. Milla Kangas                            KanksLei             8,43
  3. Iida Karvonen                           MynämI               8,67
  4. Enni Elomaa                             PorinTa             10,21

Erä 2               

  1. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu              7,39 
  2. Jessi Lope                              NoormNo              7,69
  3. Saini Puisto                            KanksLei             7,98
     Helmi Nyrökorpi                         PorinYU               DNS

Erä 3                

  1. Tara Jytilä                             ÄhtU                 7,60
  2. Laura Mannila                           PorinYU              7,61 
  3. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu              7,62 
  4. Bettiina Heikkilä                       NoormNo              8,66
     Tiia Peltonen                           KanksLei              DNS

Erä 4               

  1. Emilia Heinonen                         HKV                  7,68
  2. Riina Rantanen                          PorinTa              8,34
  3. Fredrica Suoniemi                       KiukKi               8,76
  4. Lotta Karttunen                         UlvST                9,30
     Aino Ranki                              NakkVire              DNS

Erä 5               

  1. Milla Rantala                           LoimLei              7,39
  2. Kaisa Viitala                           NoormNo              7,84
  3. Petra Juusela                           PorinYU              8,07
  4. Emilia Kangas                           KanksLei             8,11

T8 600 m


  1. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu           2.23,45
  2. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu           2.24,92 
  3. Laura Mannila                           PorinYU           2.25,91
  4. Milla Rantala                           LoimLei           2.31,74
  5. Tara Jytilä                             ÄhtU              2.34,39
  6. Jessi Lope                              NoormNo           2.44,97
  7. Iida Karvonen                           MynämI            2.50,68
  8. Fredrica Suoniemi                       KiukKi            2.57,95
     Helmi Nyrökorpi                         PorinYU               DNS
     Aino Ranki                              NakkVire              DNS

T8 Pallonheitto

  1. Emilia Heinonen                         HKV                 24,84
          24,84  23,50
  2. Saini Puisto                            KanksLei            18,58
          17,03  18,58
  3. Kaisa Viitala                           NoormNo             17,80
          17,80  16,14
  4. Salla Jylhänkoski                       UlvST               17,39
          17,39  16,35
  5. Milla Kangas                            KanksLei            15,91
           8,37  15,91
  6. Jenni Häihänen                          LauttLu             15,81
          14,38  15,81
  7. Milla Rantala                           LoimLei             14,97
          14,97  12,39
  8. Petra Juusela                           PorinYU             14,57
          14,57  14,03
  9. Fredrica Suoniemi                       KiukKi              13,29
          12,66  13,29
10. Emilia Kangas                           KanksLei            13,13
          13,13  12,92
11. Aino Ranki                              NakkVire            12,80
          12,09  12,80
12. Jessi Lope                              NoormNo             12,75
          12,75  11,01
 13. Olivia Kärki                            LauttLu             11,37
          11,37  11,23
 14. Enni Elomaa                             PorinTa             10,12
          10,12   9,81
15. Iida Karvonen                           MynämI              10,11
          10,11   9,88
16. Riina Rantanen                          PorinTa              8,48
           8,32   8,48
     Tiia Peltonen                           KanksLei              DNS
       
     Lotta Karttunen                         UlvST                 DNS 
       

T10 60 m

  1. Sofia Stenbacka                         PorinYU              9,47
  2. Saana Boelius                           PorinTa              9,48
  3. Milla Iisakkala                         PorinYU              9,80
  4. Jenni Koskelo                           PorinYU              9,86
  5. Laura Koivukoski                        EurajVei             9,91
  6. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV             10,02
  6. Sonja Puumalainen                       SäkU                10,02
  8. Sini Siro                               ParkU               10,27
  9. Alina Koulik                            UlvST               10,32
10. Sara Hakala                             PorinYU             10,38
11. Lottaliina Akola                        PorinYU             10,55
11. Anna Niemi                              MerikI              10,55
13. Satu Sillanpää                          SäkU                10,58 
14. Henna Kaunistola                        LauttLu             10,77 
15. Venla Toivola                           HyvsU               10,92
16. Unna Tuomi                              SiikSi              11,10
17. Laura Lammi                             PorinYU             11,16
18. Katriina Linnikko                       VammsVoi            11,17
19. Tiia Lindgren                           PorinTa             11,43
20. Nea Jokinen                             NoormNo             12,22
     Oona Pasori                             UlvST                 DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Sofia Stenbacka                         PorinYU              9,47
  2. Saana Boelius                           PorinTa              9,48
  3. Milla Iisakkala                         PorinYU              9,80
  4. Jenni Koskelo                           PorinYU              9,86 
  5. Henna Kaunistola                        LauttLu             10,77

Erä 2               

  1. Sini Siro                               ParkU               10,27
  2. Alina Koulik                            UlvST               10,32
  3. Lottaliina Akola                        PorinYU             10,55
  4. Tiia Lindgren                           PorinTa             11,43

Erä 3               

  1. Laura Koivukoski                        EurajVei             9,91
  2. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV             10,02
  3. Anna Niemi                              MerikI              10,55
  4. Venla Toivola                           HyvsU               10,92

Erä 4               

  1. Sara Hakala                             PorinYU             10,38
  2. Unna Tuomi                              SiikSi              11,10
  3. Laura Lammi                             PorinYU             11,16
  4. Nea Jokinen                             NoormNo             12,22

Erä 5               

  1. Sonja Puumalainen                       SäkU                10,02
  2. Satu Sillanpää                          SäkU                10,58
  3. Katriina Linnikko                       VammsVoi            11,17
     Oona Pasori                             UlvST                 DNS


T10 Pituus

  1. Sofia Stenbacka                         PorinYU              3,77                
          3,77  3,42  3,77  3,72
                               
  2. Laura Koivukoski                        EurajVei             3,73                
          3,61  3,54  3,73  3,59
                               
  3. Saana Boelius                           PorinTa              3,63                
          3,63  3,46  3,50  3,52
                               
  4. Siiri Tuominen                          KokemKV              3,61                
          3,61  3,55  3,46  3,56
                               
  5. Jenni Koskelo                           PorinYU              3,43                
          3,03  3,19  3,43  2,98
                               
  6. Sonja Puumalainen                       SäkU                 3,32                
          3,13  3,18  3,20  3,32
                               
  7. Sini Siro                               ParkU                3,25                
          3,17  3,25  3,04  3,07
                               
  8. Alina Koulik                            UlvST                3,13                
          2,93     X  3,13  3,09
                               
  9. Unna Tuomi                              SiikSi               3,09                
          3,09  2,67  2,65  2,92
                                
10. Henna Kaunistola                        LauttLu              3,09                
          3,09  2,72  2,45  2,64
                                
11. Laura Lammi                             PorinYU              2,95                
          2,95  2,84  2,73     X
                               
12. Tiia Lindgren                           PorinTa              2,93                
          2,85  2,90  2,93  2,90
                               
13. Anna Niemi                              MerikI               2,90                
          2,73  2,82  2,90  2,76
                               
14. Satu Sillanpää                          SäkU                 2,72                
          2,70  2,71  2,18  2,72
                               
15. Nea Jokinen                             NoormNo              2,52                
          2,52  2,47  2,41  2,30
                               
     Oona Pasori                             UlvST                 DNS                 
        
       

T10 Kuula

  1. Katriina Linnikko                       VammsVoi             6,09
           6,09   5,92   6,04   5,98
  2. Sini Siro                               ParkU                5,79
           5,79   5,47   5,66   5,36
  3. Sonja Puumalainen                       SäkU                 5,49
           4,17   5,49   4,11   4,71
  4. Saana Boelius                           PorinTa              4,56
              X   4,56   4,37   4,46
  5. Henna Kaunistola                        LauttLu              4,18
           4,18   3,95   3,78   3,70
  6. Tiia Lindgren                           PorinTa              3,66
           3,66   3,04   2,48   3,06
  7. Satu Sillanpää                          SäkU                 3,53
           3,52   3,41   3,53   3,37

T11 60 m

  1. Kaisa Linnikko                          VammsVoi             8,91
  2. Nuppu Leppänen                          NoormNo              9,37
  3. Pirkitta Marjanen                       PorinTa              9,38
  4. Inka Heininen                           KanksLei             9,51
  5. Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa                9,59
  6. Vilma Lindroos                          PorinTa              9,74
  7. Noora Hellberg                          SeinäjSU             9,79
  8. Laura Lepistö                           PorinYU              9,80
  9. Kiia Jullenmaa                          UlvST                9,90
10. Alina Virtala                           UlvST                9,97 
11. Aino Eno                                LauttLu             10,11 
12. Helmi Toivonen                          RaumU               10,17
13. Iida Toivonen                           RaumU               10,25
14. Jenny Virta                             UlvST               10,69
15. Jenniina Heikkilä                       NoormNo             10,83
16. Anna-Maria Orjala                       PorinTa             10,88
17. Sara Jylhänkoski                        UlvST               10,94
18. Karoliina Koskinen                      NoormNo             13,64
     Essi Veräväinen                         PorinYU               DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Nuppu Leppänen                          NoormNo              9,37
  2. Pirkitta Marjanen                       PorinTa              9,38
  3. Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa                9,59
  4. Kiia Jullenmaa                          UlvST                9,90

Erä 2                

  1. Vilma Lindroos                          PorinTa              9,74 
  2. Aino Eno                                LauttLu             10,11 
  3. Jenny Virta                             UlvST               10,69
  4. Jenniina Heikkilä                       NoormNo             10,83
  5. Anna-Maria Orjala                       PorinTa             10,88

Erä 3               

  1. Inka Heininen                           KanksLei             9,51
  2. Laura Lepistö                           PorinYU              9,80
  3. Sara Jylhänkoski                        UlvST               10,94
  4. Karoliina Koskinen                      NoormNo             13,64
     Essi Veräväinen                         PorinYU               DNS

Erä 4               

  1. Kaisa Linnikko                          VammsVoi             8,91
  2. Noora Hellberg                          SeinäjSU             9,79
  3. Alina Virtala                           UlvST                9,97
  4. Helmi Toivonen                          RaumU               10,17
  5. Iida Toivonen                           RaumU               10,25

T11 1000 m


  1. Inka Heininen                           KanksLei          3.43,78
  2. Kiia Jullenmaa                          UlvST             3.46,02
  3. Helmi Toivonen                          RaumU             3.50,81 
  4. Aino Eno                                LauttLu           3.57,45 
  5. Iida Saarni                             UlvST             4.35,75
     Karoliina Iso-Ropo                      VammsVoi              DNS

T12 60 m

  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV              8,83
  2. Iida Ounaslehto                         EspTa                8,85
  3. Miia Puolakka                           KokemKV              8,93 
  4. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu              8,98 
  5. Meea Malminen                           TuUL                 9,12
  6. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                9,17
  7. Elsa Salminen                           PorinYU              9,18
  8. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              9,40
  9. Janina Raukko                           VasaIS               9,42
10. Elisa Toivola                           HyvsU                9,46 
11. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu              9,53 
12. Sofia Stenberg                          PorinYU              9,58
13. Annika Hohkuri                          KanksLei             9,77
14. Alina Peltonen                          ForssSa              9,79
15. Anni-Elina Luotonen                     PorinTa              9,84
16. Sofia Paattilammi                       NoormNo              9,85
17. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       NoormNo             10,02 
18. Aili Mäkelä                             LauttLu             10,04 
19. Saara Sillanpää                         ForssSa             10,05 
20. Jenniina Suontausta                     LauttLu             10,29 
21. Viivi Collander                         PorinTa             10,36
22. Anni Järvenpää                          NoormNo             10,90
     Pinja Nieminen                          PorinTa               DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV              8,83
  2. Iida Ounaslehto                         EspTa                8,85
  3. Miia Puolakka                           KokemKV              8,93
  4. Meea Malminen                           TuUL                 9,12
  5. Elisa Toivola                           HyvsU                9,46

Erä 2               

  1. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu              8,98 

  2. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                9,17
  3. Elsa Salminen                           PorinYU              9,18
  4. Janina Raukko                           VasaIS               9,42 
  5. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu              9,53

Erä 3               

  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV              9,40
  2. Sofia Stenberg                          PorinYU              9,58
  3. Alina Peltonen                          ForssSa              9,79
  4. Anni-Elina Luotonen                     PorinTa              9,84
  5. Sofia Paattilammi                       NoormNo              9,85

Erä 4               

  1. Annika Hohkuri                          KanksLei             9,77
  2. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       NoormNo             10,02
  3. Saara Sillanpää                         ForssSa             10,05
  4. Anni Järvenpää                          NoormNo             10,90

Erä 5               

  1. Aili Mäkelä                             LauttLu             10,04
  2. Jenniina Suontausta                     LauttLu             10,29 
  3. Viivi Collander                         PorinTa             10,36
     Pinja Nieminen                          PorinTa               DNS

T12 1000 m


  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV           3.33,55
  2. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV           3.37,45
  3. Sofia Stenberg                          PorinYU           3.38,20 
  4. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu           3.42,92
  5. Aili Mäkelä                             LauttLu           3.45,66 

  6. Saara Sillanpää                         ForssSa           3.56,23 
  7. Jenniina Suontausta                     LauttLu           4.26,86 
     Jade Puosi                              EurajVei              DNF

T12 60 m aj

  1. Iida Ounaslehto                         EspTa               10,91
  2. Meea Malminen                           TuUL                11,21
  3. Elisa Toivola                           HyvsU               11,22
  4. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU               11,47
  5. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             11,64 
  6. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu             11,78 
  7. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             12,43
  8. Anni-Elina Luotonen                     PorinTa             12,54
  9. Annika Hohkuri                          KanksLei            12,92
10. Alina Peltonen                          ForssSa             13,05
11. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU             13,51
12. Viivi Collander                         PorinTa             14,48

Erä 1                

  1. Iida Ounaslehto                         EspTa               10,91
  2. Meea Malminen                           TuUL                11,21
  3. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU               11,47 
  4. Janna Häihänen                          LauttLu             11,78

Erä 2               

  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             12,43
  2. Anni-Elina Luotonen                     PorinTa             12,54
  3. Alina Peltonen                          ForssSa             13,05
  4. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU             13,51

Erä 3               

  1. Elisa Toivola                           HyvsU               11,22
  2. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             11,64
  3. Annika Hohkuri                          KanksLei            12,92
  4. Viivi Collander                         PorinTa             14,48

T12 Korkeus

  1. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV               135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O  XO   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Noora Hellberg                          SeinäjSU              130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  3. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu               130
         105 110 115 120 125 130 135   
           O   O   O   O XXO  XO XX-    
  4. Janina Raukko                           VasaIS                130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
  5. Olivia Mäkinen                          YlöjU                 125
         105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  6. Alina Peltonen                          ForssSa               125

         115 120 125 130
          XO   O   O XXX
  7. Saara Sillanpää                         ForssSa               120
         110 115 120 125
           O   O   O XXX
  8. Jenny Virta                             UlvST                 120
         110 115 120 125
           O   O XXO XXX
  9. Anni-Elina Luotonen                     PorinTa               115
         105 110 115 120
           O   O   O XXX
  9. Iida Ounaslehto                         EspTa                 115
         100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O XX-
11. Elsa Salminen                           PorinYU               110
         100 105 110 115
          XO  XO  XO XXX
12. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       NoormNo               105
         100 105 110
           O   O XX-
     Meea Malminen                           TuUL                  DNS
       
       
     Sofia Paattilammi                       NoormNo               DNS 
        
       

T12 Kiekko

  1. Janina Raukko                           VasaIS              28,96
          26,63  26,82      X  28,96
  2. Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa               28,60
          25,13  28,60  27,85  27,22
  3. Elisa Toivola                           HyvsU               27,44
          22,47  27,44  22,15      X
  4. Adeliina Herrala                        KokemKV             23,51
          19,87      X  23,51      X
  5. Nelli Rakkolainen                       KokemKV             21,69
              X      X  19,22  21,69
  6. Anni Järvenpää                          NoormNo             19,96
              X  19,96  18,99  15,43
  7. Veera Matintalo                         LauttLu             18,46
          17,93      X  18,46      X
  8. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       NoormNo             17,99
          16,87  17,99  16,07  17,29
  9. Meea Malminen                           TuUL                16,90
          16,08  16,90      X  15,57
10. Viivi Collander                         PorinTa             14,41
          11,86  13,35      X  14,41
11. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU             13,56
          13,19      X  13,56  12,47
12. Jade Puosi                              EurajVei            12,90
          12,90      X  12,60      X
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                      KanksLei            35,59
              X  33,58  34,35  35,59

T13 60 m

  1. Linn Ljungars                           VasaIS               8,62 
  2. Fanni Kaasalainen                       LauttLu              8,83 
  3. Saara Mannila                           PorinYU              8,92
  4. Suvi Mäkitalo                           NoormNo              8,98
  5. Maj Virko                               KanksLei             9,01 
  6. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu              9,13 
  7. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS               9,25
  8. Inka Laasa                              PorinYU              9,38
  9. Elli Uusitalo                           NoormNo              9,42
10. Sanna Heinonen                          HKV                  9,55
11. Kiia Kuusrainen                         SäkU                 9,57
12. Ksenia Koulik                           UlvST                9,70
13. Saara Godin                             KokemKV              9,73
13. Liisa Karpeychik                        UlvST                9,73
15. Milja Pohjonen                          IkaalU               9,89
16. Aino Lammi                              UlvST                9,95
17. Jasmiina Rantala                        RaumU               10,12
     Jenna Saaresoja                         PorinTa               DNS
     Eerika Reunanen                         LempKi                DNS
     Eveliina Naarmala                       RaumU                  DQ

Erä 1                

  1. Linn Ljungars                           VasaIS               8,62 
  2. Fanni Kaasalainen                       LauttLu              8,83 
  3. Suvi Mäkitalo                           NoormNo              8,98
     Eerika Reunanen                         LempKi                DNS
     Eveliina Naarmala                       RaumU                  DQ

Erä 2          
      

  1. Saara Mannila                           PorinYU              8,92
  2. Maj Virko                               KanksLei             9,01 
  3. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu              9,13 
  4. Elli Uusitalo                           NoormNo              9,42
  5. Sanna Heinonen                          HKV                  9,55

Erä 3               

  1. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS               9,25
  2. Inka Laasa                              PorinYU              9,38
  3. Kiia Kuusrainen                         SäkU                 9,57
  4. Ksenia Koulik                           UlvST                9,70
  5. Saara Godin                             KokemKV              9,73

Erä 4               

  1. Liisa Karpeychik                        UlvST                9,73
  2. Milja Pohjonen                          IkaalU               9,89
  3. Aino Lammi                              UlvST                9,95
  4. Jasmiina Rantala                        RaumU               10,12
     Jenna Saaresoja                         PorinTa               DNS


T13 Kiekko

  1. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               44,09
          41,27  44,09  41,06  42,75
  2. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu             28,36
              X  20,75      X  28,36
  3. Sanna Heinonen                          HKV                 27,82
          27,54  25,78  26,46  27,82
  4. Jonna Jaakkola                          KanksLei            24,65
          24,65      X  22,54  23,31
  5. Suvi Mäkitalo                           NoormNo             19,70
          19,70      X  18,02  18,43
     Eveliina Salminen                       LiedPa                DNS
       
     Anni Levander                           SäkU                  DNS
       
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Janina Raukko                           VasaIS              25,52
          25,52  23,43  24,73      X
     Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa               26,98
          26,98      X  24,20  24,12

T14 60 m

  1. Taija Lankinen                          NoormNo              8,40
  2. Jonna Alkula                            IlmajKi              8,43
  3. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi             8,53
  4. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo              8,84
  5. Janina Laine                            PorinYU              8,99
  6. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV              9,06
  7. Saara Hyvärinen                         VammsVoi             9,09
  7. Netta Lehtola                           HKV                  9,09
  9. Kacey Santanen                          PorinYU              9,34
10. Aune-Maija Penttinen                    PorinYU              9,39
11. Emilia Tuomiluoma                       KanksLei             9,61
12. Minna-Marie Widbom                      PorinYU              9,77
13. Nea Sillanpää                           PorinTa              9,79
14. Noora Lindholm                          UlvST               10,32
     Nelli Kuronen                           PorinTa               DNS
     Jenni Walli                             NoormNo               DNS
     Elli Kivelä                             PorinTa               DNS
     Anna Mäkelä                             LauttLu               DNS

Erä 1               

  1. Taija Lankinen                          NoormNo              8,40
  2. Jonna Alkula                            IlmajKi              8,43
  3. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi             8,53
  4. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo              8,84
  5. Netta Lehtola                           HKV                  9,09

Erä 2               

  1. Janina Laine                            PorinYU              8,99
  2. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV              9,06
  3. Saara Hyvärinen                         VammsVoi             9,09
     Jenni Walli                             NoormNo               DNS
     Anna Mäkelä                             LauttLu               DNS

Erä 3               

  1. Emilia Tuomiluoma                       KanksLei             9,61
  2. Minna-Marie Widbom                      PorinYU              9,77
  3. Nea Sillanpää                           PorinTa              9,79
  4. Noora Lindholm                          UlvST               10,32

Erä 4               

  1. Kacey Santanen                          PorinYU              9,34
  2. Aune-Maija Penttinen                    PorinYU              9,39
     Nelli Kuronen                           PorinTa               DNS
     Elli Kivelä                             PorinTa               DNS


T14 Seiväs

  1. Jenny Virta                             UlvST                 251
         210 220 230 240 251 256
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu               230
         200 210 220 230 240
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  3. Heini Lipponen                          KanksLei              220
         180 190 200 210 220 230
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Kiia Jullenmaa                          UlvST                 200
         180 190 200 210
           O   O XXO XXX
  5. Ksenia Koulik                           UlvST                 180
         170 180 190
           O   O XXX
     Emilia Metsämäki                        ForssSa               DNS 
        
       

T14 Pituus

  1. Linn Ljungars                           VasaIS               4,62                
          4,26  4,62  4,48  4,51
                               
  2. Janina Laine                            PorinYU              4,55                
          4,48  4,48  4,55  4,52
                               
  3. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo              4,54                
          4,37  4,54  4,46  4,33
                               
  4. Janina Keronen                          VammsVoi             4,51                
          4,36  4,50  4,32  4,51
                               
  5. Netta Lehtola                           HKV                  4,45                
          4,20  4,39  4,45  4,33
                               
  6. Saara Hyvärinen                         VammsVoi             4,35                
          4,24  4,35  4,25  4,34
                               
  7. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS               4,11                
             X  4,11  4,00  3,36
                               
  8. Aune-Maija Penttinen                    PorinYU              4,07                
          3,91  4,05  4,07  4,06
                               
  9. Minna-Marie Widbom                      PorinYU              4,04                
          3,63  3,92  4,04     X
                                
10. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu              4,04                
             X     X  3,86  4,04
                                
11. Kacey Santanen                          PorinYU              3,87                
          3,23     X  3,84  3,87
                               
12. Elisa Toivola                           HyvsU                3,83                
          3,72  3,83     X  3,76
                               
13. Elli Uusitalo                           NoormNo              3,76                
          3,76     -     -     -
                               
14. Linda Heikkilä                          KanksLei             3,74                
          3,54  3,74     X  3,57
                               
     Nea Sillanpää                           PorinTa                NM                
             X     X     X     X
                               
     Nelli Kuronen                           PorinTa               DNS                
       
       
     Jenni Walli                             NoormNo               DNS                
       
       
     Eerika Reunanen                         LempKi                DNS                 
        
       

T14 Kuula

  1. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               11,65
          11,65  11,21  11,26  11,12
  2. Marika Haavisto                         LauttLu              9,20
           8,34   8,23   8,42   9,20
  3. Jenni Lope                              NoormNo              8,65
           8,19   8,06   8,22   8,65
  4. Netta Lehtola                           HKV                  8,51
           8,51   8,24      X   7,90
  5. Veera Hyvärinen                         VammsVoi             8,50
           8,01   8,50   7,57      X
  6. Janina Laine                            PorinYU              7,89
           7,89   7,39   6,98   7,83
  7. Veera Tuominen                          KokemKV              7,89
           7,18   6,91   7,89      X
  8. Aleksandra Koulik                       UlvST                7,31
           7,31   7,00   6,99   6,97
  9. Katja Mäkelä                            KokemKV              7,30
              X   7,30      X      X
     Eveliina Salminen                       LiedPa                DNS
 

 

 

 

Tampere Junior Indoor Games 11.3.2012

 

P14 Keihäs

  1. Toni Keränen                            1998 LimNM               54,33

          51,23  48,40  49,24  52,83  52,85  54,33

  2. Jonathan Eriksson                       1998 IFKraft             47,71

          40,44  43,66  41,40  41,59  44,50  47,71

  3. Osman Akbaba                                 KestKV              46,50

          39,53  39,63  40,48  45,03  46,23  46,50

  4. Oskari Turunen                          1998 HämeenlTa           42,39

          37,72  40,26  39,61  39,01  38,10  42,39

  5. Henri Tamper                            1998 EspTa               41,93

          36,50  32,48  38,38  37,90  41,93      X

  6. Miika Kaukola                           1998 ÄhtU                40,27

          36,94  39,48      X  40,27  38,24  38,41

  7. Daniel Heinonen                         1998 JämsI               39,15

          36,62  39,15  38,24  39,09  37,91  38,81

  8. Benjamin Helander                       1998 IFRaseb             38,06

          35,82  38,06  36,09      X  37,18  36,77

  9. Juuso Petäjäsuo                         1998 LempKi              37,87

          36,04  37,87  35,78

10. Topi Harjunniemi                        1998 TampPy              37,29

          37,29  36,95  36,98

11. Aleksi Aronen                           1998 RuovPi              35,75

          32,78  30,66  35,75

12. Matias Viljamäki                        1998 ReisjPi             34,90

          34,90  33,03  30,52

13. Hermanni Hakasuo                        1999 LauttLu             32,12

          29,90  28,45  32,12

14. Jere Niemi                              1998 KeskiUYU            30,29

          26,87  27,90  30,29

15. Ville Koskinen                               KestKV              30,25

          27,75  30,25  29,25

16. Miro-Petteri Perko                      1998 TuUL                30,08

          29,65  30,08  28,58

17. Otto Rouhiainen                         1998 TuUL                28,33

              X  28,33  28,15

18. Vesa Koppinen                           1999 JanJa               19,83

          19,83      X  19,82

19. Aleks Kopponen                          1998 TuUL                18,77

              X  18,77   8,94

     Teemu Still                                  KestKV                 NM

              X      X      X

 

T14 60 m aj

Erä 1               

  1. Johanna Sairanen                        1998 SavonlRie           11,46

  2. Marlies Kath                                 Hamburger Sport     12,59

  3. Linn Nylund                             1998 VasaIS              12,68

  4. Amanda Parkkinen                        1998 IFDrott             12,93

Erä 2               

  1. Janika Ståhl                            1998 JyväskKU            10,98

  2. Annika Savolainen                       1998 LauttLu             11,44

  3. Jennie Storm                            1998 VasaIS              11,50

  4. Veera Tuominen                          1998 KokemKV             11,93

  5. Tahiti Ojansivu                         1998 TuUL                12,03

  6. Nea Sillanpää                           1998 PorinTa             12,31

Erä 3               

  1. Irina Potinoja                          1998 LohtVei             10,55

  2. Ida Andersson                           1998 NurmijYU            10,74

  3. Noora Jäntti                            1998 LappUM              10,77

  4. Jenni Walli                             1998 NoormNo             11,39

Erä 4               

  1. Annika Kylmänen                         1998 OulPy                9,55

  2. Sara Pudas                              1998 AlavVi               9,96

  3. Henna Sallinen                          1998 SavonlRie            9,96

  4. Charlotta Bützow                        1998 HKV                 10,04

  5. Sanni Mahonen                           1998 KeskiUYU            10,17

  6. Kaisa Myllylä                           1998 HKV                 10,18

  7. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo             10,33

  8. Iisa Smeds                              1998 VasaIS              10,37

Erä 5               

  1. Elina Lampela                           1998 OulPy                9,39

  2. Iiris Peterzens                         1998 EspTa                9,50

  3. Kira Kruuti                             1998 HKV                  9,56

  4. Julia Karjalainen                       1998 OulPy                9,57

  5. Taija Lankinen                          1998 NoormNo              9,89

  6. Monika Ahonen                           1998 JyväskKU            10,49

 

T14 Korkeus

  1. Annika Kylmänen                         1998 OulPy                 158

        137 144 148 152 155 158

           O   O   O XXO  XO XXO

  2. Annika Savolainen                       1998 LauttLu               152

         130 137 144 148 152 155

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Ella Junnila                            1998 VammsVoi              152

         137 144 148 152 155

           O   O   O  XO XXX

  4. Pii Pankakoski                          1998 HKV                   148

         137 144 148 152

           O   O   O XXX

  4. Moona Kokkonen                          1998 LieksU                148

         130 137 144 148 152

           O   O   O   O XXX

  6. Veera Tuominen                          1998 KokemKV               144

         130 137 144 148

           O   O   O XXX

  7. Mira Myllyaho                           1998 TurWei                144

         130 137 144 148

           O  XO   O XXX

  8. Eerika Pöytäkangas                      1998 JyväskKU              144

         130 137 144 148

           O   O  XO XXX

  9. Netta Lehtola                           1998 HKV                   137

         130 137 144

           O   O XXX

  9. Noora Jäntti                            1998 LappUM                137

         130 137 144

           O   O XXX

11. Iisa Smeds                              1998 VasaIS                137

         120 130 137 144

           O   O  XO XXX

12. Sara Syrjälä                            1998 TammRy                137

         130 137 144

           O XXO XXX

12. Lotta Brandtberg                        1998 VasaIS                137

        120 130 137 144

           O   O XXO XXX

14. Veera Eklund                            1998 HKV                   130

         120 130 137

           O  XO XXX

14. Ella Koskela                            1998 VasaIS                130

         120 130 137

           O  XO XXX

14. Ida Koskinen                            1998 TuUL                  130

         120 130 137

           O  XO XXX

14. Marlies Kath                                 Hamburger Sport       130

         120 130 137

           O  XO XXX

18. Sahra Laine                             1998 HIFK                  120

         120 130

           O XXX

18. Liisa Visser                            1998 HIFK                  120

         120 130

           O XXX

18. Cindy Miettinen                         1998 TuUL                  120

         120   

           O   

 

T14 Keihäs

  1. Kiia Hostikka                           1998 MiehVi              41,61

          40,73  41,61  37,62  36,77  38,38      X

  2. Rosaliina Penninkangas                  1998 AlajA               37,34

          30,36  32,58      X  34,74      X  37,34

  3. Jennie Nylund                           1998 IKFalken            34,52

          34,52  32,43  29,14  31,93  33,12  32,39

  4. Linda Huhtala                           1998 YlänKi              33,62

          32,70  33,08  33,46  32,45  32,75  33,62

  5. Juulia Auvinen                          1998 JoensKa             31,43

              -  29,87      X  29,93  29,38  31,43

  6. Niina Mäkelä                            1998 LiedPa              29,83

          27,58      X  29,83  27,39  27,02      X

  7. Jenna Ylitalo                           1998 IKFalken            29,04

          29,04  27,28  27,53  25,73  24,28  26,51

  8. Nea Sandström                           1998 ValkHa              28,25

          27,39  26,73  23,91  28,25  27,50  26,51

  9. Heidi Parikka                           1998 HKV                 26,56

          24,61      X  26,56

10. Sara Viinikka                           1998 IFDrott             26,43

          26,43  23,98  24,93

11. Maisa-Iida Koskela                           HausjU              26,40

          25,89  26,40  25,51

12. Annika Savolainen                       1998 LauttLu             25,84

          25,84  21,24  14,46

13. Veera Eklund                            1998 HKV                 25,70

          25,30  21,33  25,70

14. Ronja Johansson                         1998 TuUL                23,96

          23,23  23,96  21,90

15. Martta Lindström                        1998 PyhtYr              23,27

          22,03  22,42  23,27

16. Lotta Brandtberg                        1998 VasaIS              21,05

          19,60  19,22  21,05

17. Isa Kuha                                1998 EspTa               18,27

          17,77  16,84  18,27

18. Nelli Kostekivi                         1998 JanJa               17,80

          17,80  17,72  16,51

19. Linn Nylund                             1998 VasaIS              16,95

          16,67  16,95      X

20. Jennie Storm                            1998 VasaIS              15,56

          15,56  15,56      X

     Anni Kuusela                            1998 AlatPi                DNS

     Eerika Kangasniemi                      1998 OrivPo                DNS

 

T13 Keihäs

  1. Iida-Sofia Marttia                      1999 TurWei              37,00

          34,14  32,94  36,12  34,72  34,23  37,00

  2. Milla Koski-Vähälä                      1999 LumijLU             35,96

          35,81  34,67  34,95  35,96  35,81  35,14

  3. Sanna Heinonen                          1999 HKV                 35,59

          34,85  30,47  32,47      X  33,16  35,59

  4. Janika Jauhoniemi                       1999 ReisjPi             33,45

          33,39  32,17  32,53  33,11  32,25  33,45

  5. Venla Olli                              1999 EurajVei            31,99

          26,25  30,19  29,37  30,42  30,42  31,99

  6. Mari Kahilainen                         1999 PihtipTui           31,37

          31,37      X  29,67      X  28,27      X

  7. Hanna Keskinen                          1999 LempKi              30,34

          27,28  30,34  26,79      X  27,06      X

  8. Susanna Karhumäki                       1999 TampPy              28,35

          28,35  26,96      X  26,99  27,18  23,95

  9. Suvi Mäkitalo                           1999 NoormNo             27,22

          23,65  27,22      X

10. Viivi Virolainen                        1999 PyhtYr              27,07

          23,34  27,07  24,36

11. Tara Vaittinen                          1999 LahdA               26,29

          24,80  26,29  24,63

12. Anni Eskelinen                          1999 LahdA               26,07

          26,07  23,81  23,05

13. Mette Gerkman                           1999 EspTa               24,85

          24,85  24,15  24,33

14. Venla Kettunen                          1999 LieksU              24,39

          24,05  23,89  24,39

15. Annika Valle                            1999 HKV                 24,12

          22,00  24,12  23,96

16. Reetta Juurakko                         1999 HämeenlTa           23,91

          20,66  23,91  21,73

17. Nea Nylund                              1999 TampU               23,53

          21,62  21,61  23,53

18. Ira Moilanen                            1999 KeskiUYU            23,28

          23,28  22,08  19,96

19. Saara Hakanen                           1999 KeskiUYU            22,74

          19,93  20,66  22,74

20. Anu Puisti                              1999 JanJa               22,57

          21,91  22,57  21,03

21. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu             20,02

          19,44  19,91  20,02

22. Elina Peltola                           1999 LappUM              19,32

          19,32  17,05  18,97

23. Saana Kääriäinen                        1999 TuUL                17,81

          17,81  12,37  11,23

24. Nea Seppälä                             1999 TampPy              17,71

              X  16,24  17,71

25. Julia Beyer                                  Hamburger Sport     16,94

          12,94  13,84  16,94

26. Antonia Stolpe                          1999 VasaIS              16,78

          16,78  15,25      X

27. Sonja Vainonen                          1999 IitPy               16,11

          16,08  15,78  16,11

28. Emilia Helminen                         1999 IitPy               15,22

          10,41  10,04  15,22

29. Ida Saalasti                            1999 PyhtYr              13,96

          13,39  13,96  13,42

30. Ella Pekola                             1999 TampPy              11,68

              X  11,68  10,77

     Nelly Kuivalahti                        1999 TampPy                DNS

 

T12 1000 m

Erä 1               

  1. Iida Lehtonen                           2000 HämeenlTa         3.20,93

  2. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy            3.24,65

  3. Sanni Prittinen                         2000 HämeenlTa         3.29,88

  4. Elli Häikiö                             2000 HKV               3.32,87

  5. Siiri Rainio                            2000 JyväskKU          3.33,63

  6. Maria Bergman                                HKV               3.35,63

  7. Rebekka Liski                           2000 TuUL              3.35,99

  8. Sofia Stenberg                          2000 PorinYU           3.38,16

  9. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu           3.39,50

10. Aino Keränen                            2000 TuUL              3.40,91

11. Ella Schrey                             2000 TuUL              3.44,17

12. Inka Laakso                             2000 HKV               3.45,05

13. Salla Saarinen                          2000 TampPy            3.45,09

14. Saana Sairanen                          2000 HKV               3.51,81

15. Saara Korjonen                          2000 HKV               3.53,34

16. Nina Kaitemo                            2000 HKV               3.54,81

17. Emmi Saarnilehto                        2000 TuUL              4.00,22

Erä 2               

  1. Nelly Lehtilä                           2000 TurWei            3.21,45

  2. Sandra-Sofia Kosonen                    2000 SavonlRie         3.22,18

  3. Kia Heiskanen                           2000 PyhtYr            3.23,76

  4. Sara Kurth                              2000 TampPy            3.24,97

  5. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy            3.25,33

  6. Jenny Norkonvuo                         2000 TuUL              3.26,90

  7. Maisa Laakso                            2000 IFDrott           3.26,93

  8. Elina Nieminen                          2000 SuolU             3.27,39

  9. Venla Ranta                             2000 LempKi            3.29,29

10. Janette Hanski                          2000 KarhU             3.30,18

11. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy            3.30,48

12. Veera Perälä                            2000 SeinäjSU          3.32,65

13. Erika Westerlund                        2000 IFDrott           3.34,21

14. Maija Tukeva                            2000 ÄhtU              3.35,12

15. Manda Gullberg                          2000 VasaIS            3.36,24

16. Mari Pylkkänen                          2000 TuUL              3.37,68

17. Elsa Salminen                           2000 PorinYU           3.41,34

18. Sunna Penttinen                         2000 TuUL              3.41,37

19. Netta Tuusjärvi                         2000 HIFK              3.41,57

20. Emma Karhu                              2000 EspTa             3.42,19

21. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                             TampU             3.42,36

22. Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen                   2000 SuolU             3.42,62

     Martta Korhonen                         2000 LappUM                DNS

 

T12 60 m aj

Erä 1               

  1. Eeva Immonen                            2000 EspTa               11,38

  2. Isabella Jääsvuo                        2000 EspTa               11,49

  3. Emma Karhu                              2000 EspTa               12,21

  4. Heidi Färm                              2000 PorinYU             12,29

  5. Jasmin Männistö                         2000 KuivAu              12,57

  6. Vilja Turkka                            2000 KangU               13,21

  7. Annika Hohkuri                          2000 KanksLei            13,27

Erä 2               

  1. Camilla Kohl                            2000 EspTa               11,15

  2. Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy              11,20

  3. Sanni Säntti                            2000 IlmajKi             11,37

  4. Jenni Rämö                              2000 HämeenlTa           11,42

  5. Marina Merjamaa                         2000 HKV                 12,61

  6. Elina Toimela                           2000 TampPy              13,03

  7. Chloe Hagues                            2000 HKV                 13,20

  8. Sofie Roos                              2000 HKV                 13,40

Erä 3               

  1. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      2000 TampPy              11,49

  2. Henna Karhu                             2000 HKV                 12,61

  3. Viena Leino                             2000 TampU               13,52

  4. Hilla Puntala                           2000 TuUL                13,53

  5. Jenni Plym                              2000 TampU               13,59

  6. Aino Keränen                            2000 TuUL                13,79

  7. Ella Schrey                             2000 TuUL                14,07

  8. Eveliina Vahter                         2000 TuUL                14,23

Erä 4               

  1. Emmi Ranta-Ojala                             TampU               11,15

  2. Lina Leväaho                            2000 KeskiUYU            12,76

  3. Anni-Elina Luotonen                     2000 PorinTa             12,81

  4. Laura Enbuska                           2000 PellPo              13,37

  5. Malva Nylund                            2000 VasaIS              14,07

  6. Sunna Penttinen                         2000 TuUL                14,09

  7. Mari Pylkkänen                          2000 TuUL                14,15

Erä 5               

  1. Meea Malminen                           2000 TuUL                10,84

  2. Siiri Leppänen                          2000 KyröskPo            11,13

  3. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu             12,00

  4. Aino Virtanen                           2000 TuUL                12,38

  5. Annika Siitonen                         2000 EspTa               12,49

  6. Kiia Keinonen                           2000 TampPy              12,80

  7. Jil Bronzel                                  Hamburger Sport     12,90

  8. Maria Lahdensuo                              TampPy              13,85

Erä 6               

  1. Roosa Mähönen                           2000 JyväskKU            10,99

  2. Sandra-Sofia Kosonen                    2000 SavonlRie           11,36

  3. Veera Immonen                           2000 KuivAu              11,48

  4. Enni Harittu                            2000 TuUL                11,65

  5. Marisa Värtinen                         2000 HKV                 11,71

  6. Iita Elimäki                            2000 LappUM              11,71

  7. Siiri Rainio                            2000 JyväskKU            11,79

Erä 7               

  1. Sanni Kettunen                          2000 SalVil              10,10

  2. Jemina Kousa                            2000 LahdA               10,24

  3. Nelly Lehtilä                           2000 TurWei              10,79

  4. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa               10,90

  5. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy              10,96

  6. Iida Ounaslehto                         2000 EspTa               10,98

  7. Kia Kemppainen                          2000 LahdA               11,23

  8. Janita Leppäranta                       2000 KristU              14,68

 

T12 Pituus

  1. Roosa Villanen                          2000 LahdA                4,84               

  2. Annika Virtanen                         2000 HKV                  4,52               

  3. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF             4,44               

  4. Kia Kemppainen                          2000 LahdA                4,37               

  5. Janina Raukko                           2000 VasaIS               4,36               

  6. Iida Ounaslehto                         2000 EspTa                4,35               

  7. Jemina Kousa                            2000 LahdA                4,33               

  8. Elina Kujala                            2000 KeskiUYU             4,29               

  9. Sanni Säntti                            2000 IlmajKi              4,27               

 10. Olivia Mäkinen                          2000 YlöjU                4,23               

 11. Sanni Kettunen                          2000 SalVil               4,22               

 12. Essi Davies                             2000 HKV                  4,22               

 13. Maija Lehti                             2000 TuUL                 4,21               

 14. Veera Mikkelä                                HKV                  4,19                

 15. Frida Hämäläinen                        2000 TampPy               4,18               

 16. Roosa Mähönen                           2000 JyväskKU             4,17               

 17. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV              4,17               

 18. Janita Leppäranta                       2000 KristU               4,17               

 19. Neea Nurmi                              2000 EspTa                4,14               

 20. Iita Elimäki                            2000 LappUM               4,12               

 21. Anniina Putkonen                        2000 KuivAu               4,11               

 22. Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto                 2000 TampPy               4,08               

 23. Laura Enbuska                           2000 PellPo               4,05               

 24. Manda Gullberg                          2000 VasaIS               4,05               

 25. Isabella Jääsvuo                        2000 EspTa                4,03               

 26. Veera Immonen                           2000 KuivAu               4,01               

 27. Siiri Leppänen                          2000 KyröskPo             4,01               

 28. Jenni Rämö                              2000 HämeenlTa            3,96                

 29. Marielle Gustafsson                     2000 EspTa                3,93               

 30. Olivia Saarinen                         2000 KangU                3,89               

 31. Marisa Värtinen                         2000 HKV                  3,89               

 32. Noora Hautamäki                         2000 PyhtYr               3,86               

 33. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu              3,86               

 34. Heidi Färm                              2000 PorinYU              3,83               

 35. Annika Hohkuri                          2000 KanksLei             3,81               

 36. Runo Rantala                            2000 KeskiUYU             3,81               

 37. Emilia Isomäki                          2000 HKV                  3,78               

 38. Elisa Ilottu                            2000 KyröskPo             3,76               

 39. Salla Saarinen                          2000 TampPy               3,76                

 40. Vera Koskela                            2000 VasaIS               3,73               

 41. Jenni Plym                              2000 TampU                3,73               

 42. Jasmin Männistö                         2000 KuivAu               3,71               

 43. Saara Korjonen                          2000 HKV                  3,70               

 44. Henna Karhu                             2000 HKV                  3,68               

 45. Jil Bronzel                                  Hamburger Sport      3,68               

 46. Mea Carlsson                            2000 IFDrott              3,68               

 47. Reetta Kämäräinen                            EspTa                3,66               

 48. Sofia Stenberg                          2000 PorinYU              3,66               

 49. Sofie Roos                              2000 HKV                  3,66               

 50. Maria Lahdensuo                              TampPy               3,65               

 51. Malva Nylund                            2000 VasaIS               3,63               

 52. Tessa Toropainen                        2000 SuolU                3,63               

 53. Chloe Hagues                            2000 HKV                  3,60                

 54. Elina Toimela                           2000 TampPy               3,57               

 55. Nina Kaitemo                            2000 HKV                  3,56               

 56. Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy               3,56               

 57. Enni Harittu                            2000 TuUL                 3,50               

 58. Anni Hongisto                           2000 TuUL                 3,49               

 59. Camilla Kohl                            2000 EspTa                3,48               

 60. Netta Tuusjärvi                         2000 HIFK                 3,46               

 61. Senna Kanerva                           2000 PälkLL               3,45               

 62. Minja Majasuo                           2000 RaumU                3,44               

 63. Katariina Kontio                        2000 EspTa                3,43               

 64. Meeri Manninen                          2000 KeskiUYU             3,43               

 65. Anni-Elina Luotonen                     2000 PorinTa              3,35               

 66. Mathilda Ala                            2000 VasaIS               3,32               

 67. Runa Autzen                                  Hamburger Sport      3,28               

 68. Viivi Collander                         2000 PorinTa              3,28               

 69. Erika Westerlund                        2000 IFDrott              3,23               

 70. Saana Sairanen                          2000 HKV                  3,09               

 71. Eveliina Vahter                         2000 TuUL                 3,08               

 72. Viena Leino                             2000 TampU                3,03               

 72. Elsa Salminen                           2000 PorinYU              3,03               

 74. Veera Paloniemi                         2000 LempKi               3,00               

 75. Hilla Puntala                           2000 TuUL                 2,88               

 76. Emmi Saarnilehto                        2000 TuUL                 2,82               

 77. Kiia Kainulainen                        2000 KeskiUYU             2,80               

 78. Pinja Nieminen                          2000 PorinTa              2,69                

     Jonna Sainio                            2000 TampPy                 NM               

     Martta Korhonen                         2000 LappUM                DNS               

     Pinja Konttinen                         2000 HIFK                  DNS               

     Malin Eriksson                          2000 TuUL                  DNS               

     Sunna Penttinen                         2000 TuUL                  DNS               

     Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu               DNS               

     Nicole Gustafsson                       2000 EspTa                 DNS               

     Eeva Immonen                            2000 EspTa                 DNS               

     Emmi Pajasmaa                           2000 NurmijYU              DNS               

     Laura Perkola                                TampPy                DNS               

     Emmi Ranta-Ojala                             TampU                 DNS    

 

T12 Keihäs

  1. Sofia Pölkky                            2000 SeinäjSU            32,78

          30,53  32,78  28,48  29,54  29,73  31,03

  2. Pinja Hirsikorpi                        2000 RaahVe              31,34

          29,44  29,75  29,87  29,58  31,34  29,50

  3. Nelly Lehtilä                           2000 TurWei              29,11

          26,26  29,11  25,96      X  28,23      X

  4. Janina Raukko                           2000 VasaIS              27,53

          22,11  20,81  27,53  23,18  24,13  23,18

  5. Adeliina Herrala                        2000 KokemKV             27,46

          24,99  24,31  26,65  25,54  27,46  26,44

  6. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu             26,89

          23,38  25,17  26,89  25,59  25,34  24,03

  7. Jenny Virta                             2001 UlvST               26,03

          24,71  22,37  22,17  26,03  22,20  25,74

  8. Iida Ounaslehto                         2000 EspTa               25,49

          24,63  25,07  25,49  25,22  25,44  22,59

  9. Netta Tuusjärvi                         2000 HIFK                23,85

          22,29  23,07  23,85

10. Veera Paloniemi                         2000 LempKi              23,47

          23,47  20,88  21,56

11. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu             23,38

          23,38      X  22,52

12. Venla Peltola                           2001 LappUM              22,37

          21,77  20,19  22,37

13. Noora Hautamäki                         2000 PyhtYr              22,05

          22,05  19,40  21,28

14. Minja Majasuo           &n