Vattenfall-seuracup Mega-sarja Laitila 29.8.2015

Vattenfall-seuracup Mega-sarja Laitila 29.8.2015

Miehet

      

 

      

 

      

M17 200 m

      
       

1. erä

      

Tuuli: -1.4

      

1

Thomas Dougherty

LauttLu

12.11.00

26,07

   

PB

   

2

Henri Tiensuu

KalajJu

20.11.98

26,90

   

PB

   

3

Lassi Heiskanen

KerimU

2.12.99

28,10

   

PB

   

4

Matias Mehtonen

ÄhtU

18.7.99

28,52

   

PB

   

2. erä

      

Tuuli: -1.4

      

1

Dennis Hästbacka

IFÅsarna

 

26,74

       

2

Leo Lintukangas

IitPy

13.8.00

27,08

   

SB

   

3

Teemu Malinen

PyhäsU

18.3.01

28,02

       

4

Jani Pynttäri

AlavU

21.3.00

28,63

   

PB

   

3. erä

      

Tuuli: -2.0

      

1

Joonas Liukkonen

JuvU

1.3.00

24,28

       

2

Simon Nordström

IFNykn

4.5.98

24,44

   

SB

   

3

Max Westerlund

SjundeåIF

19.7.00

24,89

   

PB

   

4

Eetu Kurkikangas

TammRy

8.1.99

25,00

   

PB

   

5

Santeri Välimäki

NoormNo

19.9.99

25,61

       

6

Arttu Raittinen

LaitJy

6.3.99

25,80

       

 

      

M17 Pituus/LJ

      
       
       

1

Atte Kurkikangas

TammRy

8.1.99

6,36

  1.9

      

 

6,29/2.2 6,01/1.9 6,36/1.9 6,34/1.3

     

2

Ilari Keränen

KarkkPo

18.12.98

6,19

  1.1

      

 

6,19/1.1 4,74/12.0 6,17/1.7

     

3

Teemu Kurhila

IitPy

30.1.98

5,89

  2.0

  

PB

   

 

5,89/2.0 PB X/2.0 X/2.5 X/1.9

     

4

Tommi Kukkula

NoormNo

30.9.98

5,88

  1.7

  

PB

   

 

5,73/1.5 PB X/1.2 5,88/1.7 PB X/2.8

     

5

Iiro Suutarinen

ÄhtU

2.2.00

5,57

  1.9

  

PB

   

 

5,23/2.1 5,57/1.9 PB 5,09/1.8 X/1.0

     

6

Niklas Virtanen

LaitJy

23.9.99

5,48

  2.7

      

 

5,28/0.1 X/1.8 5,47/1.2 =PB 5,48/2.7

     

7

Juuso Alastalo

PyhäsU

2.3.98

5,44

  2.0

  

PB

   

 

X/1.3 X/2.3 5,03/1.2 SB 5,44/2.0 PB

     

8

Juuso Janhunen

KerimU

18.5.99

5,32

  1.5

  

PB

   

 

5,05/2.0 PB 4,21/1.9 5,32/1.5 PB X/1.2

     

9

Joonas Ahola

SjundeåIF

8.4.99

5,30

  1.2

  

PB

   

 

5,22/2.9 5,14/1.0 PB 5,07/1.2 5,30/1.2 PB

     

10

Kasper Granholm

IFÅsarna

23.7.00

5,13

  1.0

  

PB

   

 

5,13/1.0 PB X/1.9 4,84/1.8 4,97/1.1

     

11

Aleksi Toivonen

AlavU

1.9.02

4,07

  2.1

      

 

4,02/1.5 =SB X/1.9 3,89/2.9 4,07/2.1

     

12

Jasper Suojala

JuvU

2.11.03

4,06

  1.5

  

PB

   

 

X/2.3 3,88/1.7 PB 3,99/1.3 PB 4,06/1.5 PB

     

13

Alex Heikkilä

KalajJu

12.6.00

3,79

  2.0

  

PB

   

 

3,79/2.0 PB 3,78/1.7 X/0.0 3,64/1.5

     

14

Niko Salonen

LauttLu

29.6.01

3,40

  2.3

      

 

X/1.9 X/1.2 X/1.9 3,40/2.3

     

 

      

M17 Kuula/SP

      
       
       

1

Roope Auvinen

SjundeåIF

17.2.98

16,79

   

PB (17-v. ka 68.)

   

 

14,98 15,72 X 16,79 PB

     

2

Oskari Söderström

KarkkPo

22.6.98

13,10

   

PB

   

 

12,11 X X 13,10 PB

     

3

Hermanni Hakasuo

LauttLu

7.6.99

12,96

       

 

12,96 X 12,28 12,65

     

4

Verner Perkkola

LaitJy

5.7.99

12,79

       

 

12,47 X 12,57 12,79

     

5

Juuso Kuusinen

TammRy

6.5.99

12,06

   

PB

   

 

11,95 PB 12,06 PB X X

     

6

Henri Lyytikäinen

KerimU

25.8.98

11,58

   

PB

   

 

X 11,58 PB 11,55 X

     

7

Timi Riento

NoormNo

9.5.99

11,39

       

 

11,34 11,39 X X

     

8

Victor Hongell

IFÅsarna

27.5.99

10,53

       

 

10,53 10,11 X 10,12

     

9

Dennis Sundqvist

IFNykn

5.7.98

9,95

       

 

9,49 9,90 9,95 9,56

     

10

Erno Kantanen

JuvU

13.10.98

9,63

   

PB

   

 

7,89 8,88 9,27 PB 9,63 PB

     

11

Nico Niemelä

IitPy

15.2.01

9,43

   

PB

   

 

9,32 PB 8,20 9,43 PB 8,68

     

12

Eino Pirhonen

PyhäsU

3.5.99

9,39

   

PB

   

 

8,83 PB 9,39 PB 8,53 8,65

     

13

Miika Kaukola

ÄhtU

30.1.98

9,10

   

SB

   

 

9,10 SB X X X

     

14

Petteri Rintamäki

AlavU

15.4.00

7,39

   

PB

   

 

6,84 PB 7,36 PB 7,30 7,39 PB

     

15

Joni Huhtala

KauhWi

30.7.99

6,30

   

PB

   

 

5,91 PB 5,97 PB 5,96 6,30 PB

     

 

      

P15 2000 m

      
       
       

1

Eelis Valikainen

KalajJu

25.2.00

6.26,91

       

2

Joona Lindgren

KauhWi

9.2.01

6.37,07

       

3

Eelis Hakala

PyhäsU

7.7.00

6.41,37

   

SB

   

4

Oskari Lahtinen

NoormNo

2.2.01

6.55,28

   

PB

   

5

Joona Mäntylä

LauttLu

20.3.01

7.00,84

       

6

Eero Peltola

IitPy

2.7.01

7.02,60

   

PB

   

7

Eetu Kemppainen

KarkkPo

3.2.02

7.03,11

   

PB

   

8

Juha Laine

KerimU

21.7.00

7.06,21

       

9

Sebastian Björkman

SjundeåIF

3.4.01

7.11,87

   

PB

   

10

Samu Hyppönen

JuvU

12.12.00

7.11,88

   

PB

   

11

Santtu Mäenpää

AlavU

10.3.00

7.21,29

   

PB

   

12

Kevin Nykänen

IFÅsarna

19.6.01

7.32,13

   

PB

   

13

Vili Silmälä

TammRy

7.1.00

7.46,17

   

PB

   

14

Miro Mattila

LaitJy

28.9.01

8.27,62

   

PB

   

 

      

P15 100 m aidat/hurdles

      
       

1. erä

      

Tuuli: -2.4

      

1

Lucas Sannholm

SjundeåIF

29.5.01

18,72

   

PB

   

2

Jere Tasala

KarkkPo

23.4.01

20,01

   

PB

   

3

Joonas Janhunen

KerimU

13.4.01

20,12

   

PB

   

4

Robin Sandberg

IFÅsarna

10.10.00

20,77

       

5

Juho Marttila

LauttLu

24.11.01

21,70

   

PB

   

2. erä

      

Tuuli: -1.8

      

1

Topi Julkunen

JuvU

1.4.00

15,38

   

PB

   

2

Tero Uusikartano

LaitJy

2.3.00

16,31

       

3

Jesse Piiroinen

PyhäsU

14.3.01

17,17

       

3

Niilo Niemelä

KalajJu

19.10.01

17,17

       

5

Tuomas Järvelin

AlavU

4.6.00

17,78

   

PB

   

3. erä

      

Tuuli: -1.7

      

1

Juuso Toivonen

ÄhtU

9.3.00

14,44

       

2

Roope Haapanen

TammRy

17.5.00

15,50

       

3

Hermanni Haaparanta

NoormNo

23.2.00

15,60

       

4

Aapo Vainonen

IitPy

6.6.00

16,12

       

5

Tomi Valkama

KauhWi

23.10.01

16,15

       

6

Elias Nordström

IFNykn

16.2.00

16,46

       

 

      

P15 Seiväs/PV

      
       
       

1

Akseli Nuutinen

IitPy

3.7.01

3,60

   

PB (14-v. ka 84.)

   

 

2,85/1 3,05/1 3,15/1 3,25/1 3,50/2 PB 3,60/1 PB 3,71/XXX

     

2

Isak Drifell

IFNykn

7.6.00

3,15

       

 

2,65/1 2,75/1 2,85/1 2,95/1 3,05/1 3,15/1 3,25/XXX

     

3

Santeri Purhonen

JuvU

21.8.00

3,15

       

 

2,55/1 2,65/2 2,75/1 2,85/1 2,95/1 3,05/3 3,15/1 3,25/XXX

     

4

Pyry Suutarinen

ÄhtU

14.10.01

2,85

   

PB

   

 

2,45/1 2,55/1 2,65/1 2,75/1 2,85/1 PB 2,95/XXX

     

4

Waltteri Heinonen

LaitJy

22.1.00

2,85

   

PB

   

 

2,85/1 PB 2,95/XXX

     

6

Aleksi Hakanen

LauttLu

14.8.00

2,75

       

 

2,65/2 2,75/1 2,85/XXX

     

7

Juuso Kosonen

KerimU

26.10.01

2,30

   

PB

   

 

2,00/1 2,15/1 PB 2,30/2 PB 2,45/XXX

     

8

Pauli Järvinen

KauhWi

22.4.01

2,15

   

=PB

   

 

1,55/1 1,70/1 1,85/1 2,00/1 2,15/2 =PB 2,30/XXX

     

9

Miro Salminen

KarkkPo

1.10.01

2,00

   

SB

   

 

1,70/1 SB 1,85/1 SB 2,00/1 SB 2,15/XXX

     

9

Joosu Iisakkala

NoormNo

20.11.02

2,00

       

 

2,00/1 2,30/XXX

     

9

Juha Karjunen

PyhäsU

6.8.03

2,00

       

 

1,70/1 1,85/1 2,00/1 2,15/XXX

     

12

Jonas Hässjebacka

IFÅsarna

2.3.00

2,00

   

PB

   

 

1,40/1 PB 1,55/1 PB 1,70/1 PB 1,85/1 PB 2,00/3 PB 2,15/XXX

     

13

Osku Isokangas

AlavU

23.7.00

1,85

       

 

1,55/1 1,70/1 1,85/1 2,00/XXX

     

14

Arthur Berglund

SjundeåIF

29.6.01

1,70

   

PB

   

 

1,25/2 1,40/2 1,55/1 PB 1,70/2 PB 1,85/XXX

     

 

      

P15 Kuula/SP

      
       
       

1

Ville Halonen

PyhäsU

24.1.00

15,33

       

 

15,01 15,33 15,01 15,24

     

2

Aki Halme

NoormNo

13.5.00

12,92

       

 

12,36 12,35 12,44 12,92

     

3

Lauri Eskola

IitPy

19.2.00

12,54

       

 

12,09 12,37 12,54 X

     

4

Konsta Kauppinen

JuvU

19.5.00

12,18

       

 

12,18 11,77 11,98 X

     

5

Tobias Söderholm

SjundeåIF

16.2.01

11,58

       

 

11,04 11,46 11,58 11,39

     

6

Toni Lyytikäinen

KerimU

14.12.00

10,52

   

PB

   

 

9,68 10,52 PB 10,50 X

     

7

Joonas Laurila

KalajJu

15.11.00

10,31

   

PB

   

 

10,31 PB 9,90 8,57 9,92

     

8

Teemu Kivelä

KauhWi

18.3.00

9,54

   

PB

   

 

8,98 PB 9,54 PB X X

     

9

Santeri Mäkelä

KarkkPo

26.5.01

8,69

   

PB

   

 

6,75 PB 8,33 PB 8,46 PB 8,69 PB

     

10

Elliot Grannabba

IFÅsarna

11.7.01

8,64

   

PB

   

 

8,64 PB 8,47 8,22 X

     

11

Ville Muhonen

ÄhtU

6.4.02

8,36

   

PB

   

 

8,01 PB 8,36 PB 8,20 8,12

     

12

Oskari Juurakko

AlavU

20.5.02

6,47

   

PB

   

 

6,01 PB 5,91 5,89 6,47 PB

     

13

Jesse Virtanen

LaitJy

1.11.03

5,36

   

PB

   

 

4,67 PB 5,31 PB 5,36 PB X

     

14

Atte Laakso

TammRy

4.10.01

4,57

   

PB

   

 

4,57 PB 4,36 4,10 3,52

     

 

      

P15 1000 m kävely/Walk

      
       
       

1

Jimi Huuho

PyhäsU

13.2.01

4.43,98

   

PB

   

4

Juuso Lindgren

JuvU

3.5.02

5.53,51

   

SB

   

6

Andreas Bobe

SjundeåIF

14.5.02

6.03,08

   

PB

   

 

      

P13 1000 m

      
       
       

1

Niklas Erkintalo

NoormNo

4.1.02

3.00,88

       

2

Juho Helander

AlavU

27.1.02

3.02,45

   

PB

   

3

Vico Salminen

KarkkPo

22.10.02

3.20,94

       

4

Samu Käyhkö

PyhäsU

23.5.03

3.23,13

   

PB

   

5

Dennis Forsman

SjundeåIF

24.7.02

3.23,26

       

6

Kalle Himanen

JuvU

19.3.03

3.24,25

   

PB

   

7

Fredrik Björkqvist

IFÅsarna

7.2.02

3.25,83

   

PB

   

8

Joonas Vainio

LaitJy

9.2.02

3.26,50

   

PB

   

9

Aleksi Huhtamäki

ÄhtU

1.3.03

3.29,85

   

PB

   

10

Veeti Malkki

KerimU

8.1.02

3.29,98

   

PB

   

11

Veeti Saarinen

TammRy

26.1.04

3.33,73

       

12

Veeti Laine

LauttLu

16.1.03

3.54,81

   

PB

   

13

Luukas Huppunen

IitPy

29.3.09

4.33,89

   

PB

   

 

      

P13 60 m aidat/hurdles

      
       

1. erä

      

Tuuli: -0.8

      

1

Lauri Piironen

PyhäsU

4.2.02

10,62

   

PB

   

2

Miika Jokela

AlavU

18.3.03

12,52

       

3

Atte Kuusela

TammRy

17.10.05

13,01

   

PB

   

4

Atte Sippola

KauhWi

11.10.02

14,99

       

2. erä

      

Tuuli: -0.9

      

1

Robert Silenko

LauttLu

10.3.02

10,49

   

PB

   

2

Joonas Viitala

KarkkPo

14.11.02

10,73

   

PB

   

3

Tuukka Ingers

IitPy

22.8.03

10,95

   

PB

   

4

Samuli Ranta

LaitJy

17.5.03

11,80

   

PB

   

3. erä

      

Tuuli: -2.6

      

1

Robin Forsman

SjundeåIF

24.7.02

10,59

       

2

Joona Suojala

JuvU

2.5.02

10,87

       

3

Rickhard Tenhunen

ÄhtU

16.11.02

10,99

       

4

Janne Juhola

KalajJu

1.7.03

11,29

       

5

Oliver Oksanen

NoormNo

6.10.03

11,33

       

 

      

P13 Korkeus/HJ

      
       
       

1

Ville Toivonen

ÄhtU

8.4.02

1,57

   

PB

   

 

1,39/1 1,43/1 1,52/1 SB 1,57/3 PB 1,60/XXX

     

2

Anssi Järvinen

KauhWi

25.10.02

1,39

       

 

1,31/1 1,35/1 1,39/1 1,43/XXX

     

3

Benjamin Oittinen

PyhäsU

27.10.02

1,39

   

PB

   

 

1,15/1 1,19/1 1,23/1 1,27/1 1,31/1 1,35/3 1,39/3 PB 1,43/XXX

     

4

Ville-Veikko Isomäki

NoormNo

20.3.03

1,35

   

=PB

   

 

1,23/1 1,27/1 1,31/1 1,35/1 =PB 1,39/XXX

     

5

Jeremias Heikkilä

KalajJu

25.6.02

1,35

   

=PB

   

 

1,19/1 SB 1,23/1 SB 1,27/1 SB 1,31/2 SB 1,35/1 =PB 1,39/XXX

     

6

Martin Mäenpää

LaitJy

13.4.03

1,35

   

PB

   

 

1,15/1 1,19/1 1,23/1 1,27/2 1,31/1 1,35/2 PB 1,39/XXX

     

7

Alexander Storrank

IFÅsarna

30.12.03

1,35

   

=PB

   

 

1,11/1 1,15/1 1,19/1 1,23/1 1,27/1 1,31/2 1,35/3 =PB 1,39/XXX

     

8

Karl Emil Lemström

SjundeåIF

26.12.02

1,31

       

 

1,11/1 1,15/1 1,19/1 1,23/1 1,27/1 1,31/1 1,35/XXX

     

9

Niklas Makkonen

KerimU

7.8.03

1,31

   

PB

   

 

1,07/1 1,11/1 1,15/1 1,19/1 1,23/1 1,27/2 PB 1,31/1 PB 1,35/XX

     

10

Otso Kolehmainen

IitPy

28.1.02

1,27

   

=SB

   

 

1,19/1 1,23/1 1,27/2 =SB 1,31/XXX

     

11

Niko Ämmälä

AlavU

26.9.03

1,23

       

 

1,15/1 1,19/1 1,23/1 1,27/XXX

     

12

Ronaldo Lodi

JuvU

12.8.03

1,23

       

 

1,11/1 1,15/1 1,19/1 1,23/2 1,27/XXX

     

13

Luukas Virolainen

KarkkPo

13.1.02

1,19

       

 

1,11/1 1,15/2 1,19/2 1,23/XXX

     

14

Markus Aaltonen

TammRy

24.5.04

1,15

       

 

0,99/1 1,07/3 1,11/1 1,15/2 1,19/XXX

     

15

Artturi Kiuru

LauttLu

5.7.02

1,11

   

PB

   

 

1,03/1 PB 1,07/1 PB 1,11/1 PB 1,15/XXX

     

 

      

P13 Moukari/HT

      
       
       

1

Kalle Asunmaa

AlavU

12.7.02

32,79

   

PB

   

 

32,79 PB X X X

     

2

Frans Hakasuo

LauttLu

7.5.02

31,81

   

PB

   

 

30,41 PB 31,81 PB X X

     

3

Niklas Hyvönen

PyhäsU

6.6.03

31,41

       

 

31,41 X X X

     

4

Juuso Lukkala

LaitJy

15.5.02

29,34

       

 

X 29,34 X X

     

5

Aaro Kari

KauhWi

2.4.02

29,10

   

PB

   

 

23,53 PB 29,10 PB 28,85 X

     

6

Jonatan Enfors

IFÅsarna

8.1.02

29,01

   

PB

   

 

27,53 PB X 29,01 PB 28,98

     

7

Jouni Pirinen

ÄhtU

4.7.03

24,80

   

SB

   

 

24,49 SB 24,80 SB 24,25 X

     

8

Veikka Granat

NoormNo

9.7.03

23,89

       

 

X X X 23,89

     

9

Oliver Lodenius

SjundeåIF

11.1.02

23,33

   

PB

   

 

23,33 PB 21,54 21,49 20,08

     

10

Pyry Mäenpää

KarkkPo

2.7.02

19,76

       

 

19,76 19,62 18,82 19,70

     

11

Venni Silmälä

TammRy

11.8.02

17,95

   

PB

   

 

14,35 PB X 12,31 17,95 PB

     

12

Jere Laurila

KalajJu

5.11.03

16,09

   

PB

   

 

15,80 PB 16,09 PB 14,47 14,88

     

13

Waltteri Hämäläinen

JuvU

31.12.03

15,85

   

PB

   

 

X X 15,85 PB 15,65

     

14

Leevi Lehtikangas

IitPy

30.10.03

13,64

   

PB

   

 

11,97 PB 13,64 PB 13,36 13,54

     

 

      

P11 150 m

      
       

1. erä

      

Tuuli: -2.3

      

1

Viktor Jansson

SjundeåIF

18.4.04

24,59

   

PB

   

2

Valtteri Valtonen

LaitJy

06

26,05

   

PB

   

3

Jim Ström

IFNykn

22.1.07

28,02

   

PB

   

4

Lucas Honkanen

KerimU

13.2.06

29,25

   

PB

   

2. erä

      

Tuuli: -2.6

      

1

Taavi Lauttamus

KauhWi

31.1.05

24,84

       

2

Anton Forsström

IFÅsarna

3.5.05

24,97

       

3

Saku Mäkelä

KalajJu

04

25,19

   

PB

   

4

Petteri Laakso

JuvU

12.5.06

25,22

       

5

Leo Fabig

NoormNo

26.1.06

25,94

       

3. erä

      

Tuuli: -2.2

      

1

Lassi Valta

PyhäsU

4.3.04

23,02

       

2

Rasmus Hautamäki

AlavU

21.2.04

23,21

       

3

Erkka Maine

LauttLu

10.9.04

23,41

       

4

Peetu Mäkinen

ÄhtU

6.2.04

23,43

       

5

Valtteri Yrjölä

TammRy

11.10.04

23,72

       

6

Tapio Tiihonen

IitPy

31.10.04

24,14

       

 

      

P11 1000 m

      
       
       

1

Väinö Kontkanen

PyhäsU

13.5.05

3.18,97

   

PB (10-v. ka 36.)

   

2

Aku Toivonen

AlavU

8.3.04

3.21,23

   

PB

   

3

Lucas Hansén

IFÅsarna

23.5.04

3.24,38

   

PB

   

4

Niklas Antola

LaitJy

20.3.04

3.28,71

       

5

Veikko Mäkilä

TammRy

28.7.04

3.38,43

       

6

Otso Häyrynen

IitPy

17.3.05

3.39,25

   

PB

   

7

Simeon Koivisto

NoormNo

20.7.04

3.40,23

   

PB

   

8

Aatu Hellgren

KarkkPo

25.7.04

3.40,74

   

PB

   

9

Elvis Grunér

JuvU

18.3.04

3.41,03

   

PB

   

10

Amos Nordström

IFNykn

28.6.05

3.51,53

   

PB

   

11

Timo Järvinen

KauhWi

29.9.06

3.52,66

   

PB

   

12

Joni Sallinen

KerimU

30.12.05

3.57,52

   

PB

   

13

Rasmus Rautio

ÄhtU

3.2.05

3.58,11

   

PB

   

14

Andreas Söderholm

SjundeåIF

27.6.05

4.00,88

       

15

Santeri Ruusunen

LauttLu

2.1.05

4.05,59

       

16

Luka Heikkilä

KalajJu

13.10.06

4.17,39

   

PB

   

 

      

P11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)

      
       
       

1

Akseli Hyytiä

LaitJy

11.4.04

4,39

  

      

 

4,35/0.0 4,16/0.0 4,30/0.0 4,39/0.0

     

2

Tomi Heiskanen

KarkkPo

16.3.04

4,27

  

      

 

4,27/0.0 4,20/0.0 X/0.0 4,20/0.0

     

3

Arttu Rajalahti

ÄhtU

18.2.04

4,23

  

  

PB

   

 

4,19/0.0 PB 4,11/0.0 4,23/0.0 PB 4,14/0.0

     

4

Elmeri Lehtinen

LauttLu

19.2.04

4,17

  

      

 

4,17/0.0 4,03/0.0 4,07/0.0 4,05/0.0

     

5

Jani Laakso

TammRy

18.3.04

4,10

  

      

 

4,10/0.0 4,07/0.0 4,02/0.0 3,79/0.0

     

6

Jarno Keronen

PyhäsU

2.3.04

3,95

  

      

 

3,95/0.0 2,66/0.0 3,78/0.0 3,71/0.0

     

7

Roni Joensuu

SjundeåIF

23.5.04

3,86

  

      

 

3,50/0.0 3,78/0.0 3,86/0.0 3,77/0.0

     

8

Mikael Mäkinen

NoormNo

14.5.04

3,76

  

      

 

X/0.0 3,76/0.0 3,70/0.0 X/0.0

     

9

Erik Heikkilä

IitPy

7.7.05

3,73

  

      

 

3,69/0.0 3,52/0.0 3,73/0.0 3,56/0.0

     

10

Tini Kaila

JuvU

22.8.04

3,69

  

      

 

3,59/0.0 3,69/0.0 3,61/0.0 X/0.0

     

11

Noah Skog

IFÅsarna

2.7.04

3,69

  

      

 

3,61/0.0 3,47/0.0 3,69/0.0 1,70/0.0

     

12

Erkki Seppänen

KauhWi

5.8.06

3,37

  

      

 

3,24/0.0 3,37/0.0 3,25/0.0 3,15/0.0

     

13

Veeti Jokela

AlavU

11.6.05

3,28

  

      

 

3,16/0.0 3,23/0.0 3,25/0.0 3,28/0.0

     

14

Erkka Makkonen

KerimU

27.7.06

3,13

  

      

 

2,97/0.0 2,89/0.0 3,09/0.0 3,13/0.0

     

 

      

P11 Keihäs/JT

      
       
       

1

Henrik Lehtinen

LauttLu

2.2.04

38,55

       

 

38,18 35,99 38,55 34,92