Avoimet Satakunnan piirihallit Pori 12.3.2016
P14 300 m
1. Daniel Rusanen KokemKV 41,55
2. Robert Silenko LauttLu 41,81
3. Johannes Kiviranta KanksLei 42,19
4. Lauri Niemi KanksLei 42,53
5. Niko Mikkola PorinYU 49,49
6. Jake Cederberg RaumU 50,37
Erä 1
1. Robert Silenko LauttLu 41,81
2. Niko Mikkola PorinYU 49,49
3. Jake Cederberg RaumU 50,37
Erä 2
1. Daniel Rusanen KokemKV 41,55
2. Johannes Kiviranta KanksLei 42,19
3. Lauri Niemi KanksLei 42,53
P14 Korkeus
1. Robert Silenko LauttLu 150
135 140 145 150 155
O O O O XXX
2. Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 145
130 135 140 145 150
XO O O O XXX
T13 60 m
1. Aada Puosi EurajVei 8,72
2. Vera Karttunen PorinYU 8,86
3. Liinu Karjala PorinYU 8,90
4. Lilli Virtanen LauttLu 8,99
5. Jessica Hämäläinen SäkU 9,00
6. Veera Mattila VammsVoi 9,08
7. Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 9,11
8. Anna Kahala KiukKi 9,21
9. Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 9,27
10. Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 9,43
11. Anni Vallin EurRai 9,70
12. Inari Leppäniemi KokemKV 9,75
13. Venla Poikonen KiukKi 9,78
14. Anni Kenttälä UlvST 9,89
15. Amanda Mäkinen RaumU 9,94
16. Helmi Mustonen NakkVire 10,20
Erä 1
1. Anni Kenttälä UlvST 9,89
2. Amanda Mäkinen RaumU 9,94
3. Helmi Mustonen NakkVire 10,20
Erä 2
1. Anni Vallin EurRai 9,70
2. Inari Leppäniemi KokemKV 9,75
3. Venla Poikonen KiukKi 9,78
Erä 3
1. Jessica Hämäläinen SäkU 9,00
2. Veera Mattila VammsVoi 9,08
3. Anna Kahala KiukKi 9,21
4. Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 9,27
5. Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 9,43
Erä 4
1. Aada Puosi EurajVei 8,72
2. Vera Karttunen PorinYU 8,86
3. Liinu Karjala PorinYU 8,90
4. Lilli Virtanen LauttLu 8,99
5. Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 9,11
T13 60 m aj
1. Aada Puosi EurajVei 10,58
2. Liinu Karjala PorinYU 10,72
3. Anna Kahala KiukKi 10,97
4. Lilli Virtanen LauttLu 10,98
5. Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 11,45
6. Vera Karttunen PorinYU 11,49
7. Jessica Hämäläinen SäkU 13,11
8. Mila Siro ParkU 13,31
Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo DNF
Erä 1
1. Jessica Hämäläinen SäkU 13,11
2. Mila Siro ParkU 13,31
Erä 2
1. Anna Kahala KiukKi 10,97
2. Lilli Virtanen LauttLu 10,98
3. Ida Mäkinen KiukKi 11,45
Erä 3
1. Aada Puosi EurajVei 10,58
2. Liinu Karjala PorinYU 10,72
3. Vera Karttunen PorinYU 11,49
Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo DNF
T14 60 m
1. Maria Laineenoja LauttLu 8,49
2. Veera Uusinoka TampPy 8,57
3. Laura Koivukoski EurajVei 8,62
4. Saana Boelius PorinTa 8,63
5. Milla Iisakkala NoormNo 8,71
6. Auri Kankare SäkU 8,95
7. Elli-Maria Lehtonen LaitJy 8,96
8. Elina Ilomäki SäkU 9,00
9. Satu Sillanpää SäkU 9,07
10. Saara Vahtokari RaumU 9,16
11. Susanna Palomäki UlvST 10,08
Erä 1
1. Auri Kankare SäkU 8,95
2. Saara Vahtokari RaumU 9,16
3. Susanna Palomäki UlvST 10,08
Erä 2
1. Elli-Maria Lehtonen LaitJy 8,96
2. Elina Ilomäki SäkU 9,00
3. Satu Sillanpää SäkU 9,07
Erä 3
1. Maria Laineenoja LauttLu 8,49
2. Veera Uusinoka TampPy 8,57
3. Laura Koivukoski EurajVei 8,62
4. Saana Boelius PorinTa 8,63
5. Milla Iisakkala NoormNo 8,71
T14 300 m
1. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 44,61
2. Elli-Maria Lehtonen LaitJy 50,40
3. Matleena Ranki NakkVire 50,96
4. Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 52,29
5. Saara Vahtokari RaumU 54,10
Erä 1
1. Matleena Ranki NakkVire 50,96
2. Saara Vahtokari RaumU 54,10
Erä 2
1. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 44,61
2. Elli-Maria Lehtonen LaitJy 50,40
3. Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 52,29
T14 800 m
1. Sini Siro ParkU 2.44,25
2. Nea Peltola LauttLu 2.44,93
3. Susanna Palomäki UlvST 2.52,72
T14 Pituus
1. Maria Laineenoja LauttLu 4,67
4,41 4,59 4,67 4,65
2. Veera Uusinoka TampPy 4,63
X 4,20 4,63 4,54
3. Vera Karttunen PorinYU 4,60
X 4,60 4,58 4,58
4. Laura Koivukoski EurajVei 4,57
4,57 4,56 4,49 4,52
5. Elina Ilomäki SäkU 4,35
4,09 4,35 4,12 4,01
6. Auri Kankare SäkU 4,29
4,12 4,29 4,15 X
7. Liina Mäkinen SäkU 4,13
3,92 4,08 4,13 3,88
8. Liinu Karjala PorinYU 4,12
X 4,06 X 4,12
9. Elli-Maria Lehtonen LaitJy 4,02
4,02 3,60 3,74 3,83
10. Matleena Ranki NakkVire 3,78
3,67 X 3,78 3,75
11. Charlotta Suoniemi KiukKi 3,72
3,67 3,19 3,57 3,72
12. Saara Vahtokari RaumU 3,29
3,14 2,94 3,23 3,29
13. Petra Saastamoinen NoormNo 3,22
3,06 2,98 3,22 3,08
T15 60 m
1. Pirkitta Marjanen PorinYU 8,06
2. Kiia Jullenmaa PorinYU 8,31
3. Pritne Lember NoormNo 8,49
4. Julia Valtanen RaumU 8,50
5. Olivia Kuusman PorinYU 8,56
6. Kaisa Linnikko VammsVoi 8,60
7. Inka Heininen KanksLei 8,61
8. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 8,62
9. Niina Mäkelä LauttLu 8,65
10. Maija Ojalainen PorinYU 8,78
11. Alisa Heino KiukKi 8,78
12. Emma Jaskari SeinäjSU 8,93
13. Jane Lember NoormNo 9,31
14. Iida Nieminen UlvST 9,39
15. Evelina Salo PorinYU 9,43
16. Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas KanksLei 9,64
My Uoti PorinYU DNS
Sofia Vatka SäkU DQ
Erä 1
1. Jane Lember NoormNo 9,31
2. Iida Nieminen UlvST 9,39
3. Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas KanksLei 9,64
Sofia Vatka SäkU DQ
Erä 2
1. Maija Ojalainen PorinYU 8,78
2. Alisa Heino KiukKi 8,78
3. Emma Jaskari SeinäjSU 8,93
4. Evelina Salo PorinYU 9,43
Erä 3
1. Pritne Lember NoormNo 8,49
2. Julia Valtanen RaumU 8,50
3. Olivia Kuusman PorinYU 8,56
4. Niina Mäkelä LauttLu 8,65
My Uoti PorinYU DNS
Erä 4
1. Pirkitta Marjanen PorinYU 8,06
2. Kiia Jullenmaa PorinYU 8,31
3. Kaisa Linnikko VammsVoi 8,60
4. Inka Heininen KanksLei 8,61
5. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 8,62
T15 300 m
1. Kiia Jullenmaa PorinYU 42,74
2. Pritne Lember NoormNo 44,05
3. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 45,24
4. Aino Eno LauttLu 45,77
5. Olivia Kuusman PorinYU 46,18
6. Maija Ojalainen PorinYU 46,39
7. Emma Jaskari SeinäjSU 47,67
8. Julia Valtanen RaumU 47,96
Erä 1
1. Olivia Kuusman PorinYU 46,18
2. Julia Valtanen RaumU 47,96
Erä 2
1. Aino Eno LauttLu 45,77
2. Maija Ojalainen PorinYU 46,39
3. Emma Jaskari SeinäjSU 47,67
Erä 3
1. Kiia Jullenmaa PorinYU 42,74
2. Pritne Lember NoormNo 44,05
3. Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 45,24
T15 800 m
1. Henni Lehikoinen SäkU 2.28,01
2. Inka Heininen KanksLei 2.29,63
3. Aino Eno LauttLu 2.30,17
4. Oona Luoma UlvST 2.32,34
5. Sanni Ääri SäkU 2.42,82
6. Emma Jaskari SeinäjSU 2.53,90
T15 Seiväs
1. Kiia Jullenmaa PorinYU 340
320 330 340 350
XO O O XXX
2. Evelina Salo PorinYU 240
190 200 210 220 230 240 250
O O O O O O XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu 340
320 330 340 350
O O O XXX