Vattenfall-seuracup 1, Pori, Noormarkku 8.6.2016
NoormNo 13266, PorinYU 12833, LauttLu 11394, VammsVoi 11213, KanksLei 10847
Miehet
M17 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: -0.4
1 Kalle Kompuinen SäkU 12.4.99 23,76 SB
2 Asseri Välimäki NoormNo 24.11.00 24,22 PB
3 Joni Ojala KanksLei 30.11.99 24,36
4 Aleksi Inkinen VammsVoi 23.5.99 26,34 SB
Ville Tähtinen PorinYU 14.5.99 DQ
2. erä
Tuuli: 1.0
1 Thomas Dougherty LauttLu 12.11.00 25,55 PB
2 Markus Alajoki VammsVoi 21.9.00 25,98 PB
M17 Kolmiloikka/TJ
1 Aleksi Hakanen LauttLu 14.8.00 12,06 1.8
11,72/2.7 12,06/1.8 P P
2 Aapo Karvinen VammsVoi 5.12.01 11,97 1.8 PB
X 11,85/1.3 PB 11,97/1.8 PB X
3 Hermanni Haaparanta NoormNo 23.2.00 11,24 2.0 PB
11,17/2.3 11,24/2.0 PB 11,10/1.1 P
4 Leevi Törölä UlvST 21.3.01 10,66 4.7
10,65/4.3 10,47/1.4 =PB 10,66/4.7 10,05/-1.4
5 Matias Järvenpää UlvST 1.4.01 10,65 -3.1 SB
9,97 SB X 10,42/3.6 10,65/-3.1 SB
6 Sami Siro ParkU 10.5.00 9,79 -0.4 PB
9,70/1.2 PB 9,75/-1.9 PB 9,79/-0.4 PB P
7 Konsta Kuusrainen SäkU 17.3.02 9,31 1.7 PB
X 8,96/4.4 9,05/1.6 PB 9,31/1.7 PB
8 Lenna Honkasalo PorinYU 23.8.00 9,14 -1.0 SB
9,14/-1.0 SB P P P
M17 Kuula/SP
1 Eero Ahola PorinYU 15.1.99 19,50 SB
19,50 SB 19,01 18,73 19,01
2 Hermanni Hakasuo LauttLu 7.6.99 14,36 PB
X 14,36 PB 13,59 X
3 Timi Riento NoormNo 9.5.99 13,89 PB
13,71 PB 13,66 13,89 PB X
4 Markus Alajoki VammsVoi 21.9.00 12,15
11,75 12,15 X X
5 Aki Halme NoormNo 13.5.00 12,08 PB
12,08 PB X 12,00 X
6 Pyry Santahuhta KanksLei 22.3.99 10,10 PB
10,10 PB 9,18 9,28 9,14
7 Sami Siro ParkU 10.5.00 8,40 PB
7,37 PB X 8,40 PB 8,04
8 Tuomas Seppälä SäkU 14.9.99 7,61 SB
7,48 SB X 7,61 SB X
P15 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.7
1 Tommi Lund NoormNo 24.7.01 12,46 PB
2 Daniel Rusanen KokemKV 31.5.02 12,60 PB
3 Lauri Niemi KanksLei 16.5.02 12,68 PB
4 Tuomas Katajisto UlvST 13.6.01 14,13 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.9
1 Eero Hirvinen KanksLei 4.1.01 11,90 PB
2 Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 24.4.02 12,14
3 Joonatan Huila SäkU 12.10.02 12,65 PB
4 Eemil Kaasalainen LauttLu 9.7.01 13,78 PB
5 Samuel Nokelainen NoormNo 6.7.02 14,42 PB
P15 2000 m
1 Niklas Erkintalo NoormNo 4.1.02 6.26,30
2 Huugo Honkasalo PorinYU 17.1.02 7.02,21 PB
3 Aleksi Joensuu KanksLei 20.9.02 7.04,47 PB
4 Niilo Mäntysaari KokemKV 19.6.02 7.10,40 PB
5 Samuli Kero VammsVoi 1.6.02 7.16,67 PB
6 Joona Mäntylä LauttLu 20.3.01 7.34,95 SB
7 Lassi Rantahalvari SäkU 10.2.01 8.07,05 SB
8 Matias Seilonen NoormNo 20.12.02 10.03,20
P15 Seiväs/PV
1 Joosu Iisakkala NoormNo 20.11.02 2,70 =PB
1,80/1 SB 2,00/2 SB 2,20/2 SB 2,40/1 SB 2,50/1 =PB 2,60/3 PB 80,00/XX
2 Leevi Törölä UlvST 21.3.01 2,50 SB
2,20/3 2,30/2 2,40/1 =SB 2,50/2 SB 2,60/XXX
3 Niko Mikkola PorinYU 4.4.04 2,00
1,60/1 1,70/1 1,80/1 1,90/1 2,00/3 2,10/XXX
P15 Kuula/SP
1 Miikka Oinonen VammsVoi 9.4.01 14,52 PB
X X 14,52 PB 13,52
2 Oskari Lahtinen NoormNo 2.2.01 13,48 PB
13,45 PB 13,48 PB 13,16 13,31
3 Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 7.5.02 12,93 PB
12,35 PB 12,93 PB X 12,56
4 Jeremy Rouvali PorinYU 31.1.01 10,27 PB
9,90 PB 9,83 10,08 PB 10,27 PB
5 Mika Järvinen KarvKi 9.4.01 10,23 PB
8,85 SB 10,23 PB 9,71 7,24
6 Joonas Nieminen KokemKV 1.1.98 9,66 PB
8,62 PB 9,43 PB 8,76 9,66 PB
7 Ilmari Ohristo KanksLei 28.6.01 9,27 SB
8,67 8,93 8,44 9,27 SB
8 Manu Kurri NakkVire 28.4.02 8,90
8,90 8,66 8,40 8,35
9 Elmeri Eskola SäkU 30.10.02 7,35 PB
6,51 7,35 PB 6,75 7,16
P15 4x100 m
1. erä
1 UlvST 53,93 SB
Matias Järvenpää, Leevi Törölä, Tuomas Katajisto, Mikael Hellman
2 SäkU 58,16 SB
Elmeri Eskola, Petri Hynnä, Lassi Rantahalvari, Joonatan Huila
KokemKV DQ
Daniel Rusanen, Konsta Virtanen, Joonas Nieminen, Niilo Mäntysaari
2. erä
1 NoormNo 50,97 SB
Oskari Lahtinen, Niklas Erkintalo, Samuel Nokelainen, Tommi Lund
2 PorinYU 50,97 SB
Huugo Honkasalo, Jeremy Rouvali, Joonas Lakkamäki, Patrik Jakonen
3 KanksLei 52,10 SB
Lauri Niemi, Eero Hirvinen, Aleksi Joensuu, Eemil Sairio
P13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: -1.0
1 Carlos Peltonen SäkU 11.5.04 8,66 PB
2 Kosti Saine KanksLei 2.8.04 8,89 PB
4 Veeti Peltoniemi ParkU 15.7.03 9,39 PB
5 Elias Pihlajamaa PunkalKu 2.3.04 9,46 PB
6 Miro-Matias Ranta-Knuuttila ParkU 8.4.03 9,86
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.9
1 Niilo Kilpiö VammsVoi 22.9.03 8,83 PB
2 Santeri Mäkinen KokemKV 24.9.04 9,11 PB
3 Erkka Maine LauttLu 10.9.04 9,20 PB
4 Jesse Kivelä PorinYU 1.6.04 9,40 PB
5 Eero Saariola PorinTa 2.3.04 9,51
3. erä
Tuuli: 3.5
1 Ilmari Välimäki NoormNo 23.4.03 8,38
2 Juho Kivistö PorinYU 13.5.04 8,52 PB
3 Kimi Ala-Kantti KarvKi 23.11.03 9,00
4 Santeri Haapamäki VammsVoi 12.2.05 9,15 PB
5 Joonas Pajunen ParkU 21.2.04 10,26 SB
P13 1000 m
1 Turkka Nieminen VammsVoi 20.10.03 3.21,30 PB
2 Kasperi Willman NoormNo 17.6.04 3.28,46 PB
3 Nico Sivonen NakkVire 26.4.04 3.29,54 PB
4 Simeon Koivisto NoormNo 20.7.04 3.31,18 PB
5 Mikko Vesterbacka KanksLei 10.5.04 3.36,33 PB
6 Miro-Matias Ranta-Knuuttila ParkU 8.4.03 4.06,87 PB
7 Arttu Nokkala LauttLu 12.12.03 4.16,17 PB
8 Samu Söderlund KokemKV 06 4.28,84 PB
9 Topias Kaapu PunkalKu 26.3.05 4.39,24 SB
P13 Korkeus/HJ
1 Oliver Oksanen NoormNo 6.10.03 1,45 PB
1,25/1 SB 1,30/1 SB 1,35/2 PB 1,40/1 PB 1,45/2 PB 1,50/XXX
2 Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 12.2.03 1,45 =PB
1,30/1 1,35/1 1,40/1 1,45/3 =PB 1,50/XXX
3 Ahti Vehmanen PorinYU 29.4.03 1,40 PB
1,15/1 SB 1,25/1 SB 1,35/1 =PB 1,40/1 PB 1,45/X-
4 Mikael Lähteenmäki KanksLei 4.8.04 1,35
1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/1 1,35/1 1,40/XXX
5 Elias Sairio KanksLei 16.2.04 1,35 PB
1,15/1 SB 1,20/1 SB 1,25/1 PB 1,30/2 PB 1,35/1 PB 1,40/XXX
6 Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 19.2.04 1,30 =PB
1,10/1 1,15/1 1,20/1 1,25/1 1,30/1 =PB 1,35/XXX
7 Miro-Matias Ranta-Knuuttila ParkU 8.4.03 1,30 PB
1,00/1 PB 1,05/1 PB 1,10/1 PB 1,15/1 PB 1,20/1 PB 1,25/1 PB 1,30/2 PB 1,35/XXX
8 Juho-Ville Koskinen KarvKi 14.4.04 1,10 PB
1,10/1 PB 1,15/XXX
9 Joonas Pajunen ParkU 21.2.04 1,10 =PB
0,85/1 SB 0,90/1 SB 0,95/1 SB 1,00/1 SB 1,05/1 SB 1,10/2 =PB 1,15/XXX
10 Mikael Salmela PunkalKu 11.10.05 1,05 SB
0,85/2 SB 0,90/1 SB 0,95/1 SB 1,00/1 SB 1,05/2 SB 1,10/XXX
P13 Keihäs/JT
1 Henrik Lehtinen LauttLu 2.2.04 47,72 kk12 PB (12-v. ka 42.)
47,30 kk12 PB 44,71 47,72 kk12 PB X
2 Veikka Granat NoormNo 9.7.03 41,68 PB
35,70 SB 41,68 PB 37,36 38,95
3 Eetu Jalonen SäkU 5.1.03 38,80 PB
32,97 PB 38,61 PB 38,80 PB 37,90
4 Elias Kurumaa KanksLei 23.9.04 35,28 PB
28,85 SB 35,28 PB X X
5 Severi Mäenpää NakkVire 19.2.04 33,02 PB
33,02 PB 30,09 30,84 28,83
6 Timo Hemmilä PorinYU 6.5.05 31,90
31,90 30,54 30,73 28,89
7 Felix Horelli KokemKV 28.2.04 30,77 PB
25,58 SB 28,38 SB 26,29 30,77 PB
8 Valtteri Hujo VammsVoi 12.8.03 30,42 PB
X 30,42 PB 27,96 30,16
9 Veeti Peltoniemi ParkU 15.7.03 25,62 PB
20,26 SB 22,07 PB 24,42 PB 25,62 PB
10 Matias Nieminen KokemKV 04 25,61 PB
25,40 PB 24,50 24,53 25,61 PB
11 Juho Kallio NoormNo 19.5.07 23,79
22,11 21,89 20,81 23,79
12 Jere åMan KarvKi 30.5.03 22,46 PB
20,67 PB 22,46 PB 20,23 10,99
13 Anttoni Mäki-Laurila PunkalKu 21.3.05 18,10 PB
18,10 PB 10,98 14,74 15,42
P13 4x100 m
1. erä
1 KanksLei 56,65 SB
Mikael Lähteenmäki, Elias Kurumaa, Elias Sairio, Kosti Saine
2 NoormNo 57,66 SB
Oliver Oksanen, Simeon Koivisto, Veikka Granat, Ilmari Välimäki
3 PorinYU 58,65 SB
Juho Kivistö, Otto Koskinen, Ahti Vehmanen, Jesse Kivelä
2. erä
1 LauttLu 57,72 SB
Erkka Maine, Henrik Lehtinen, Miro Laaksonen, Elmeri Lehtinen
2 VammsVoi 59,99 SB
Santeri Haapamäki, Niilo Kilpiö, Turkka Nieminen, Aaron Anttila
3 KokemKV 60,27 SB
Oskari Henttinen, Matias Nieminen, Santeri Mäkinen, Felix Horelli
4 PunkalKu 67,08 SB
Elias Pihlajamaa, Mikael Salmela, Anttoni Mäki-Laurila, Samuel Salmela
P11 60 m
1. erä
1 Joona Nurmi PorinYU 10.2.05 8,7h
2 Ilmari Pakkasela NoormNo 25.10.06 9,4h
3 Aatu Kuusisto VammsVoi 22.5.06 9,5h
4 Oskari Kallela NakkVire 5.4.06 9,8h
5 Antti Tynkky PorinTa 26.3.07 10,5h
2. erä
1 Sebastian Paajanen KanksLei 11.11.05 10,17 PB
2 Anton Pajunen ParkU 23.1.06 10,59
3 Onni Mäkelä UlvST 31.1.08 11,61 PB
4 Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 31.1.08 12,12 PB
3. erä
1 Aleksi Hujo VammsVoi 27.2.06 9,63 PB
2 Samuel Jussila NoormNo 29.11.07 9,87 PB
3 Elmeri Kivipelto LauttLu 7.8.07 9,92 PB
4 Ville Marjamäki PunkalKu 3.4.06 10,18 PB
5 Matti Hietamäki ParkU 22.2.07 11,63 PB
4. erä
1 Niilo Setälä NoormNo 19.5.05 9,81 PB
2 Väinö Salonen SäkU 29.8.05 9,81 PB
3 Roope Rakkolainen KokemKV 4.3.05 10,29 SB
4 Kalle Kyösti ParkU 19.11.08 12,59 PB
P11 1000 m
1 Matias Henttinen KokemKV 8.3.05 3.26,94 PB
2 Tino Knuutila KanksLei 4.8.06 3.31,18 PB
3 Juuso Marttila PorinYU 18.5.06 3.33,91 PB
4 Aamos Kesti VammsVoi 8.3.05 3.35,85 PB
5 Joel Peltonen PorinTa 18.6.07 3.45,27 PB
6 Weetu Rintala LauttLu 11.1.06 3.46,10 PB
7 Julius Pöllänen NoormNo 3.48,96 PB
8 Juho Kallio NoormNo 19.5.07 3.50,53 PB
9 Sakarja Koivisto NoormNo 27.8.08 3.51,07 PB
10 Henri Hynnä SäkU 14.3.05 3.51,53 PB
11 Juho Unkuri NakkVire 26.10.07 4.06,64 PB
12 Jere Suoranta PunkalKu 14.9.07 4.25,96 PB
13 Kalle Kyösti ParkU 19.11.08 5.06,29 PB
P11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Santtu Kalliomäki VammsVoi 16.3.05 4,01
4,01 3,90 3,88 4,01
2 Aleksi Hujo VammsVoi 27.2.06 4,01 PB
3,88 PB 3,48 4,01 PB 3,82
3 Matias Marila KokemKV 26.5.05 3,64 PB
3,42 SB 3,50 SB 3,54 SB 3,64 PB
4 Onni-Aukusti Inkinen UlvST 23.9.05 3,61 PB
3,32 3,32 3,61 PB 3,17
5 Antti Männistö KanksLei 29.4.05 3,60
3,40 3,60 3,45 3,30
6 Veikko Paana NoormNo 10.9.06 3,57 PB
3,47 PB 3,36 3,49 PB 3,57 PB
7 Aaron Anttila VammsVoi 18.7.05 3,56 SB
3,56 SB X 3,25 3,40
8 Aatu Kuusisto VammsVoi 22.5.06 3,50 PB
3,34 PB 3,43 PB 3,50 PB 3,25
9 Jonni Hulmi SäkU 13.7.05 3,49 SB
3,35 SB 3,49 SB 3,33 3,30
10 Konsta Leppänen NakkVire 19.12.06 3,32 PB
3,32 PB 3,11 3,10 X
11 Janne Pajunen PorinYU 5.5.05 3,27 SB
X X X 3,27 SB
12 Ali Aalto NoormNo 25.8.06 3,22 PB
3,20 PB 3,11 3,22 PB 3,20
13 Niko Riuttala NoormNo 3,20 PB
2,95 PB 3,16 PB 3,20 PB 3,15
14 Severi Laine LauttLu 2.1.06 3,18
3,18 2,96 3,04 3,04
15 Mikko Käkelä KarvKi 13.4.05 2,95 PB
2,80 SB 2,95 PB X 2,76
16 Matti Hietamäki ParkU 22.2.07 2,87 PB
2,38 SB 2,43 SB 2,44 SB 2,87 PB
17 Anton Pajunen ParkU 23.1.06 2,86
2,78 X 2,86 2,82
18 Samuel Salmela PunkalKu 25.9.09 2,60 PB
2,46 PB 2,60 PB 2,53 2,44
19 Onni Mäkelä UlvST 31.1.08 2,48
X X 2,47 2,48
20 Aapo Mäkelä UlvST 31.1.08 2,41 PB
2,34 X 2,32 2,41 PB
P11 Kiekko/DT
1 Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 16.3.06 31,74 SB
20,57 SB 26,22 SB 27,40 SB 31,74 SB
2 Petrus Jakonen PorinYU 2.5.05 22,05 PB
20,55 PB X 22,05 PB X
3 Juho Herrala KokemKV 20.10.06 20,17 SB
18,27 SB 17,70 18,93 SB 20,17 SB
4 Eero Prihti NoormNo 6.4.05 17,91 PB
17,08 PB 17,86 PB 17,91 PB 16,29
5 Atte Peltoniemi ParkU 9.9.05 17,00 PB
15,58 PB 17,00 PB 16,58 14,61
6 Justus Walli NoormNo 17.2.05 16,37 PB
15,45 PB 12,92 X 16,37 PB
7 Johannes Laineenoja LauttLu 6.8.05 15,64 PB
12,15 PB 15,03 PB 15,64 PB 14,13
8 Onni Papinaho UlvST 20.9.07 15,49 PB
15,12 PB 15,27 PB X 15,49 PB
9 Akseli Mäkitalo SäkU 12.8.05 14,80 SB
14,04 SB 13,50 13,79 14,80 SB
10 Jaakko Ylilammi KarvKi 29.8.06 13,59 PB
13,59 PB X 13,55 13,23
11 Eemil Salmela PunkalKu 24.8.07 12,75 PB
10,32 PB X 12,75 PB 12,12
12 Ville Koivula NakkVire 10.7.05 12,27 PB
12,27 PB 10,47 12,03 10,55
13 Rene Savolainen KanksLei 06 10,84 PB
10,68 PB X X 10,84 PB
P11 4x 50 m
1. erä
1 SäkU 33,65 SB
Väinö Salonen, Henri Hynnä, Jonni Hulmi, Akseli Mäkitalo
2 LauttLu 34,24 SB
Severi Laine, Weetu Rintala, Johannes Laineenoja, Elmeri Kivipelto
3 NakkVire 35,09 SB
Oskari Kallela, Juho Unkuri, Konsta Leppänen, Ville Koivula
4 UlvST 35,29 SB
Onni-Aukusti Inkinen, Onni Papinaho, Onni Mäkelä, Aapo Mäkelä
2. erä
1 PorinYU 30,95 SB
Joona Nurmi, Juuso Marttila, Niklas Ranne, Janne Pajunen
2 KanksLei 31,53 SB
Antti Männistö, Sebastian Paajanen, Sakari Nieminen, Rene Savolainen
3 ParkU 38,37 SB
Kalle Kyösti, Matti Hietamäki, Atte Peltoniemi, Anton Pajunen
3. erä
1 VammsVoi 31,53 SB
Manu Kankaanniemi, Aleksi Hujo, Santtu Kalliomäki, Aatu Kuusisto
2 NoormNo 31,81 SB
Ilmari Pakkasela, Niilo Setälä, Ali Aalto, Veikko Paana
3 KokemKV 32,72 SB
Roope Rakkolainen, Matias Marila, Juho Herrala, Matias Henttinen
4 PunkalKu 36,24 SB
Ville Marjamäki, Eemil Salmela, Jere Suoranta, Samuel Salmela
Naiset
N17 200 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.7
1 Julia Ylikahri NoormNo 18.3.99 27,35 PB
2 Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 17.8.00 28,05 SB
3 Heidi Färm PorinYU 3.8.00 28,85 PB
4 Annika Hohkuri KanksLei 23.2.00 31,92 SB
2. erä
Tuuli: -1.1
1 Eleonora Korpua PorinYU 6.5.00 27,92 SB
2 Elli Uusitalo NoormNo 20.3.99 29,02 PB
3 Fanni Kaasalainen LauttLu 25.3.99 30,20 SB
3. erä
Tuuli: -0.7
1 Senja Lammi KanksLei 15.8.00 28,40 PB
2 Peppi Pohjamies PunkalKu 2.2.00 28,50 SB
3 Suvi Tamminen PorinTa 19.3.99 30,62 PB
4 Laura Leppäniemi VammsVoi 29.7.00 34,46 PB
5 Janina Ojala KarvKi 44,46 PB
N17 Kolmiloikka/TJ
1 Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 12.5.00 11,86 2.8
11,46 PB 11,49/2.4 X 11,86/2.8
2 Reeta Ruoho PorinTa 15.3.00 11,74 3.8
X 11,74/3.8 11,70/2.4 11,73/4.7
3 Elli-Noora Jalonen SäkU 27.8.00 10,28 2.5
10,03/4.5 10,28/2.5 10,05/3.3 9,12/2.2
4 Roosa Rintala VammsVoi 9.1.99 10,22 0.0 PB
10,22 PB X 10,21/2.0 X
5 Nelli-Rosa Korpua PorinYU 24.4.02 9,20 1.7 SB
9,20/1.7 SB X
6 Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 12.5.02 9,15 4.9
8,88/3.4 9,15/4.9 8,86/4.8 8,76/-0.6 =PB
7 Iida Kiviranta KanksLei 9.12.00 8,65 -0.4 PB
8,49/1.8 PB 8,65/-0.4 PB 8,65/4.3 8,47/4.3
8 Jane Lember NoormNo 18.12.01 8,38 4.4
X 7,95/2.0 8,38/4.4 8,27/1.2 =PB
9 Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 12.5.00 11,46 0.0 =PB (ka 362.)
10 Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 12.5.02 8,76 -0.6 PB
11 Jane Lember NoormNo 18.12.01 8,27 1.2 PB
N17 Kuula/SP
1 Marika Haavisto LauttLu 1.1.99 10,48 SB
X 10,27 SB 10,48 SB X
2 Roosa Rintala VammsVoi 9.1.99 9,97 SB
9,82 SB 9,27 9,97 SB 9,19
3 Jonna Jaakkola KanksLei 26.7.99 9,65 SB
9,06 SB 9,54 SB 9,65 SB 9,29
4 Emilia Aaltonen SäkU 26.2.02 9,35 PB
8,30 SB X 8,57 SB 9,35 PB
5 Lotta Malmberg PorinYU 24.3.00 8,69 PB
7,83 PB 8,69 PB 7,77 7,58
6 Elisa Lähde VammsVoi 22.6.02 8,35 PB
8,35 PB 7,79 7,99 8,00
7 Janette Ylilammi KarvKi 2.10.00 8,19 SB
8,00 SB 7,72 8,19 SB 8,05
8 Piia Koivula NakkVire 22.7.00 7,70 PB
7,70 PB 7,45 7,22 7,49
Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 25.6.99 NM
T15 100 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.1
1 Laura Lepistö PorinYU 31.1.01 13,44 PB
2 Maria Laineenoja LauttLu 27.2.02 13,77 SB
3 Olivia Kuusman PorinYU 9.6.01 13,78 PB
4 Jenni Toikka KokemKV 30.11.02 14,48 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: -3.2
1 Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 16.2.01 14,00
2 Noora Rintala VammsVoi 25.1.01 14,08
3 Maija Ojalainen PorinYU 12.4.01 14,59 PB
4 Matleena Ranki NakkVire 2.3.02 15,26 PB
Viivi Lastula KarvKi 98 DQ
3. erä
Tuuli: 0.2
1 Inka Heininen KanksLei 9.3.01 13,69
2 Milla Iisakkala NoormNo 20.11.02 14,09
3 Sini Siro ParkU 20.3.02 14,13 PB
4 Elina Ilomäki SäkU 25.4.02 14,59 PB
4. erä
Tuuli: 1.9
1 Pritne Lember NoormNo 18.12.01 13,51 PB
2 Emilia Väisänen KanksLei 19.5.01 14,24 PB
3 Meri Elomaa VammsVoi 23.3.02 14,29
4 Carita Harjula ParkU 22.8.03 15,16 PB
5 Mirkka Kukkasmäki PunkalKu 5.5.02 15,55 PB
T15 2000 m
1 Karoliina Iso-Ropo VammsVoi 21.7.01 6.53,33
2 Aino Eno LauttLu 17.6.01 7.23,07 SB
3 Ruut Nieminen KanksLei 4.4.02 8.30,43 PB
4 Susanna E. Palomäki UlvST 30.1.02 8.43,03 PB
5 Mimosa Nevala KarvKi 4.7.02 9.13,86 PB
6 Liinu Karjala PorinYU 25.1.03 9.17,46 kk13 PB
7 Sanni Laukomo KokemKV 26.1.02 9.17,58 PB
8 Sonja Puumalainen SäkU 29.3.02 9.20,66 PB
T15 Seiväs/PV
1 Kiia Jullenmaa PorinYU 11.10.01 3,20
3,00/2 3,20/1 3,40/XXX
2 Evelina Salo PorinYU 13.11.01 2,30 =PB
2,00/2 =SB 2,10/2 SB 2,20/1 SB 2,30/1 =PB 2,40/XXX
3 Sini Siro ParkU 20.3.02 2,10 SB
1,80/1 SB 2,00/1 SB 2,10/1 SB 2,20/XXX
4 Ada Mäkinen NoormNo 25.9.03 1,90 SB
1,80/1 SB 1,90/1 SB 2,00/XXX
5 Liina Mäkinen SäkU 14.12.02 1,80 PB
1,40/2 PB 1,50/1 PB 1,60/1 PB 1,70/2 PB 1,80/2 PB 1,90/XXX
T15 Kuula/SP
1 Silja Ahonen ParkU 13.2.01 11,42 PB
11,42 PB 10,94 X 11,22
2 Laura Lepistö PorinYU 31.1.01 10,91 PB
10,91 PB X X 10,82
3 Sara Jylhänkoski UlvST 24.4.01 10,11 PB
10,11 PB X 9,63 9,75
4 Vilma Lindroos PorinTa 16.2.01 9,75 SB
9,65 SB 9,38 9,75 SB 9,42
5 Sini Siro ParkU 20.3.02 9,50 PB
9,15 PB 8,95 9,50 PB 9,46
6 Meri Elomaa VammsVoi 23.3.02 9,44 PB
9,44 PB X X X
7 Satu Sillanpää SäkU 7.12.02 9,05 PB
8,76 PB 9,05 PB 8,84 8,66
8 Pritne Lember NoormNo 18.12.01 8,80 PB
7,52 SB X X 8,80 PB
9 Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 12.12.02 8,22 PB
8,22 PB 7,37 7,96 7,58
10 Saana Boelius PorinTa 2.6.02 7,68 SB
7,60 SB 7,25 6,91 7,68 SB
11 Nea Peltola LauttLu 28.4.02 7,28 PB
6,69 PB X 7,28 PB X
12 Sophia Mikkonen PunkalKu 12.8.02 6,28 PB
6,26 PB 6,28 PB 6,02 6,17
13 Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas KanksLei 2.10.01 5,93 PB
5,74 PB 5,93 PB 5,76 5,38
14 Carita Harjula ParkU 22.8.03 5,83 PB
5,56 PB 5,62 PB 5,83 PB 4,49
T15 4x100 m
1. erä
1 NoormNo 54,36 SB
Milla Iisakkala, Pritne Lember, Viivi Vaitiniemi, Nora Riitaoja
2 KanksLei 56,95 SB
Inka Heininen, Emilia Väisänen, Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas, Ruut Nieminen
3 VammsVoi 57,33 SB
Noora Rintala, Karoliina Iso-Ropo, Meri Elomaa, Pauliina Koivuniemi
4 ParkU 58,53 PB
Rosa Kuivanen, Carita Harjula, Silja Ahonen, Sini Siro
2. erä
1 PorinYU 52,41 SB
Maija Ojalainen, Kiia Jullenmaa, Olivia Kuusman, Laura Lepistö
2 SäkU 55,40 SB
Sonja Puumalainen, Elina Ilomäki, Liina Mäkinen, Satu Sillanpää
3 LauttLu 57,84 SB
Niina Mäkelä, Aino Eno, Nea Peltola, Liina Laine
4 KokemKV 58,53 SB
Matilda Marila, Siiri Tuominen, Sanni Laukamo, Jenni Toikka
T13 60 m
1. erä
Tuuli: 1.0
1 Vilhelmiina Vierjoki PunkalKu 11.11.03 9,37 SB
2 Candy Peltonen NakkVire 8.7.04 9,47 PB
3 Venla Lastula KarvKi 11.5.04 9,85 PB
2. erä
Tuuli: 0.2
1 Aada Juhala PorinTa 3.3.04 9,03 PB
2 Jessica Hämäläinen SäkU 8.11.03 9,28 SB
3 Netta Sukeva NoormNo 19.8.03 9,46 PB
4 Sofia Väisänen KanksLei 9.9.04 9,55
5 Ilona Lampila VammsVoi 29.8.04 9,55 PB
3. erä
Tuuli: 2.2
1 Lilli Virtanen LauttLu 18.3.03 8,79
2 Inkeri Ahokas PorinYU 29.3.04 8,98 PB
3 Essi Mattila KokemKV 8.7.04 10,69 SB
4. erä
Tuuli: 1.2
1 Siiri Elomaa VammsVoi 19.9.03 9,07
2 Laura Heinonen ParkU 4.5.04 9,51 PB
3 Anni Kenttälä UlvST 03 9,80 PB
4 Senni Mustakoski ParkU 17.4.04 10,01 SB
T13 1000 m
1 Veera Mattila VammsVoi 21.1.03 3.30,00 SB
2 Sofia Hellman UlvST 17.9.03 3.37,12 PB
3 Senni Mustakoski ParkU 17.4.04 3.45,37 SB
4 Aino Manner NoormNo 15.7.04 3.45,77 PB
5 Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 5.8.04 3.46,02 PB
6 Inari Leppäniemi KokemKV 12.8.03 3.49,10 PB
7 Siiri Heikkilä NakkVire 15.8.04 4.05,01 PB
8 Ella Tuohiniemi PorinTa 29.12.04 4.07,25 PB
9 Mila Siro ParkU 4.8.03 4.15,55 SB
10 Maisa Aarikka PorinYU 15.9.06 4.15,97 PB
11 Sanna Lepola KarvKi 25.10.04 4.16,53 PB
12 Petra Rossi NoormNo 18.5.03 4.16,74 PB
T13 Korkeus/HJ
1 Vera Karttunen PorinYU 25.1.03 1,40 PB
1,20/1 SB 1,25/1 SB 1,30/1 SB 1,35/1 SB 1,40/2 PB 1,45/XXX
2 Jemina Kujala NoormNo 28.5.03 1,40 PB
1,10/1 SB 1,15/1 SB 1,20/1 SB 1,25/1 SB 1,30/1 SB 1,35/2 =PB 1,40/2 PB 1,45/XXX
3 Eeva Kari NakkVire 24.7.03 1,35 PB
1,05/1 SB 1,10/1 SB 1,15/1 SB 1,20/1 =PB 1,25/1 PB 1,30/3 PB 1,35/1 PB 1,40/XXX
4 Matilda Ojainmaa LauttLu 26.3.04 1,30 PB
1,00/1 PB 1,05/1 PB 1,10/1 PB 1,15/1 PB 1,20/1 PB 1,25/1 PB 1,30/1 PB 1,35/XXX
5 Mila Siro ParkU 4.8.03 1,30 PB
1,10/1 SB 1,15/1 SB 1,20/1 =PB 1,25/3 PB 1,30/1 PB 1,35/XXX
6 Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 12.5.04 1,30 PB
1,05/1 SB 1,10/1 SB 1,15/1 SB 1,20/1 SB 1,25/1 SB 1,30/2 PB 1,35/XXX
7 Lotta Vaarapuro PorinYU 14.3.05 1,30 PB
1,05/1 SB 1,10/2 =PB 1,15/1 PB 1,20/1 PB 1,25/1 PB 1,30/2 PB 1,35/XXX
8 Laura Heinonen ParkU 4.5.04 1,25 PB
1,05/1 SB 1,10/1 SB 1,15/1 SB 1,20/1 SB 1,25/1 PB 1,30/XXX
9 Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas KanksLei 5.1.04 1,25 PB
1,00/1 =PB 1,05/2 PB 1,10/1 PB 1,15/1 PB 1,20/2 PB 1,25/3 PB 1,30/XXX
10 Sanni Törölä UlvST 30.7.03 1,20 SB
1,05/1 SB 1,10/1 SB 1,15/1 SB 1,20/1 SB 1,25/XXX
10 Noora Nevala KokemKV 9.10.03 1,20 PB
1,00/1 SB 1,05/1 SB 1,10/1 SB 1,15/1 =PB 1,20/1 PB 1,25/XXX
12 Salla Jylhänkoski UlvST 12.3.04 1,20
1,05/1 1,10/1 1,15/2 1,20/1 1,25/XXX
13 Nelli Sandberg SäkU 27.1.04 1,20 =PB
0,90/1 SB 0,95/1 SB 1,00/1 SB 1,05/1 SB 1,10/2 SB 1,15/2 SB 1,20/3 =PB 1,25/XXX
14 Siiri Turja UlvST 29.11.05 1,05 PB
0,90/1 PB 0,95/1 PB 1,00/1 PB 1,05/1 PB 1,10/XXX
15 Pauliina Koivuniemi VammsVoi 26.10.04 1,05 PB
1,00/1 PB 1,05/1 PB 1,10/XXX
16 Milla Väliaho KarvKi 18.11.04 1,05 =PB
1,00/1 SB 1,05/2 =PB 1,10/XXX
T13 Keihäs/JT
1 Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 11.3.03 34,88 PB
X 30,44 SB 32,06 PB 34,88 PB
2 Siiri Elomaa VammsVoi 19.9.03 32,86
X 29,09 X 32,86
3 Lyydia Herrala KokemKV 3.9.04 29,79 PB
25,97 29,79 PB X 25,28
4 Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 30.9.04 23,99 PB
23,99 PB X 23,74 22,17
5 Amanda Huhtala PorinYU 24.4.03 22,82 PB
20,27 PB 21,40 PB 21,25 22,82 PB
6 Salla Jylhänkoski UlvST 12.3.04 21,63
21,63 19,09 X X
7 Laura Heinonen ParkU 4.5.04 20,05 SB
15,67 SB 20,05 SB 16,59 X
8 Emilia Pyysalo KanksLei 20.2.03 19,90 PB
19,90 PB 17,12 18,10 18,22
9 Ella Leppänen NakkVire 31.5.03 19,26 PB
X 18,50 PB 19,26 PB X
10 Jasmin Pajunen PorinYU 30.5.04 17,51 PB
16,66 PB 17,51 PB X 17,25
11 Helmi Finska VammsVoi 26.7.04 16,74 SB
16,37 SB 16,74 SB 16,56 15,85
12 Kiia Hulmi SäkU 3.6.04 13,76 PB
13,76 PB 12,62 11,14 8,83
13 Milja Lehtonen ParkU 3.9.04 13,65 PB
12,42 PB 12,11 13,65 PB 13,25
14 Sofie Latva-Risku PorinTa 1.1.04 10,76 PB
10,76 PB 9,49 9,17 9,32
15 Minttu Hohtari NakkVire 20.6.05 9,68 PB
9,68 PB X 6,61 6,72
16 Ilona Nevala KarvKi 04 8,55 SB
8,55 SB 5,49 7,56 6,69
T13 4x100 m
1. erä
1 VammsVoi 57,71 SB
Siiri Elomaa, Veera Mattila, Nina Välimäki, Ilona Lampila
2 NoormNo 58,23 SB
Jemina Kujala, Charlotta Pettersson, Aino Manner, Netta Sukeva
3 KanksLei 60,58 SB
Sonja Peltomäki, Sofia Väisänen, Emilia Pyysalo, Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas
4 ParkU 64,11 SB
Laura Heinonen, Senni Mustakoski, Mila Siro, Milja Lehtonen
2. erä
1 UlvST 61,75 SB
Anni Kenttälä, Sofia Hellman, Sanni Törölä, Salla Jylhänkoski
2 PorinTa 61,84 SB
Sofie Latva-Risku, Ella Tuohiniemi, Aada Juhala, Melisa Güley
3 NakkVire 63,19 SB
Candy Peltonen, Siiri Heikkilä, Eeva Kari, Ella Leppänen
4 KarvKi 70,75 SB
Ilona Nevala, Milla Väliaho, Sanna Lepola, Venla Lastula
3. erä
1 PorinYU 57,57 SB
Inkeri Ahokas, Vera Karttunen, Amanda Huhtala, Lotta Vaarapuro
2 LauttLu 58,00 SB
Lilli Virtanen, Matilda Ojainmaa, Emmi Pohjolainen, Aino Lausniemi
3 SäkU 61,95 SB
Kiia Hulmi, Sanni Rannanmäki, Nelli Sandberg, Jessica Hämäläinen
4 KokemKV 65,30 SB
Inari Leppäniemi, Lyydia Herrala, Essi Mattila, Noora Nevala
T11 60 m
1. erä
1 Vilma Iivonen NakkVire 29.7.05 10,40
2 Joanna Hämäläinen SäkU 3.5.06 10,49 PB
3 Melisa Güley PorinTa 29.5.06 10,53 PB
4 Sara Tuuliniemi KarvKi 29.3.06 11,26 PB
5 Moona Kivitie UlvST 27.6.07 11,37 PB
2. erä
1 Katri Pärssinen VammsVoi 9.4.05 9,74
2 Jessi Lope NoormNo 1.4.05 9,97 =PB
3 Viivi Viita PorinTa 29.10.06 10,39 PB
4 Amanda Vierjoki PunkalKu 4.4.05 10,61 PB
5 Cenja Vehmanen NoormNo 22.8.07 10,71 PB
6 Senja Pakkanen KanksLei 23.4.08 10,82 PB
3. erä
1 Jenny Karttunen PorinYU 13.12.05 9,48 PB
2 Kiira Kautto PorinYU 26.9.05 9,68 PB
3 Lilian Kiuru NoormNo 9.2.05 9,86 PB
4 Hilla Tenho NoormNo 3.4.07 10,04 PB
5 Pinja Pakkanen KanksLei 19.4.06 10,04
6 Minna Lehtotie KokemKV 18.7.06 10,52 PB
4. erä
1 Heini Vuori NakkVire 7.4.05 9,97 PB
2 Julia Kaasalainen LauttLu 25.3.05 10,07 PB
3 Emmi Sirén ParkU 16.3.06 10,11 PB
4 Emilia Arola PorinTa 8.2.08 11,16 PB
T11 1000 m
1 Sofia Sivunen PorinYU 28.1.06 3.41,46 PB
2 Emilia Helmi NoormNo 5.9.07 3.47,98 kk9 PB
3 Mona Peltola LauttLu 22.1.05 3.51,33 PB
4 Pinja Mattila VammsVoi 30.8.05 3.53,30
5 Sara Peltonen SäkU 21.3.05 3.57,25 PB
6 Tilja Viikilä UlvST 12.9.05 3.58,54 PB
7 Maija Vuori NakkVire 05 4.06,62 PB
8 Enny-Fiia Vehkaoja PorinTa 20.6.10 4.10,76 PB
9 Kerttu Heininen KanksLei 14.12.07 4.16,42 PB
10 Emmi Sirén ParkU 16.3.06 4.35,11 PB
11 Ninni Mäkelä UlvST 25.1.05 4.37,95 PB
12 Alisa Heiniluoma KarvKi 8.7.06 4.39,61 PB
13 Milja Kaapu PunkalKu 3.1.08 4.50,72 PB
14 Amanda Henttinen KokemKV 11.9.08 5.02,01 PB
T11 Pituus/LJ (1 m ponnistusalue/zone)
1 Olivia Kärki LauttLu 8.3.06 3,97 SB
3,76 SB 3,97 SB 3,81 3,97 =SB
2 Eveliina Haviala NakkVire 19.10.05 3,79 PB
3,79 PB 3,65 3,57 3,68
3 Vilma Laaksonen PorinYU 27.1.06 3,68
3,40 3,68 3,57 3,53
4 Aada Joensuu KanksLei 21.3.05 3,55 PB
3,50 3,55 PB 3,40 3,30
5 Nuppu Willman NoormNo 10.3.07 3,54
3,51 3,54 3,44 X
6 Emmi Sirén ParkU 16.3.06 3,50
3,45 3,50 3,28 3,50
7 Miia Rintala VammsVoi 23.7.05 3,45
3,25 3,45 3,40 3,37
8 Fiona Kaikkonen SäkU 20.2.05 3,32 SB
3,32 SB 3,19 3,25 3,28
9 Peppi Rantala UlvST 24.7.05 3,14 PB
X 3,02 2,94 3,14 PB
10 Vilma Rautava PunkalKu 26.9.05 3,12 PB
3,12 PB 2,86 2,87 2,83
11 Tianna Viikilä UlvST 15.4.07 3,05 PB
3,05 PB 3,04 2,89 2,97
12 Emma Vallimäki KokemKV 14.6.06 3,02 PB
2,86 PB 2,98 PB 2,85 3,02 PB
13 Aada Mustajärvi KarvKi 31.7.06 2,94 PB
2,67 PB 2,73 PB 2,93 PB 2,94 PB
14 Fanni Heikkilä NakkVire 24.9.06 2,86
2,73 2,86 2,76 2,62
15 Iida Ilander PorinTa 9.7.07 2,70
2,48 2,70 2,25 2,58
T11 Kiekko/DT
1 Siiri Pein KanksLei 22.7.05 23,98
23,98 21,00 23,97 X
2 Sanni-Maria Mäkelä NoormNo 16.3.05 22,06 PB
X 22,06 PB X 19,14
3 Pinja Nieminen PorinYU 25.1.05 17,38 PB
15,42 PB 15,26 17,38 PB 16,47
4 Aino Ranki NakkVire 7.1.05 17,05 PB
17,05 PB 15,97 15,92 16,03
5 Anna-Stiina Haavisto LauttLu 5.4.05 15,20 PB
12,84 PB 15,20 PB X 12,96
6 Saga Puumalainen SäkU 18.7.05 13,85 PB
13,85 PB 10,00 X 10,92
7 Alina Jokinen VammsVoi 10.2.06 13,12 PB
X 11,90 PB X 13,12 PB
8 Henriikka Varpula PunkalKU 4.4.05 12,27 PB
11,96 PB X X 12,27 PB
9 Iida Mikkelsson PorinYU 29.6.06 11,86 PB
X 10,12 PB 9,90 11,86 PB
10 Mea Rosenvall NakkVire 20.1.06 11,83 PB
X X 11,83 PB 10,55
11 Karoliina Kaisla KokemKV 11,06 PB
X X 11,06 PB 10,26
12 Anni Ylilammi KarvKi 8.1.05 8,81 PB
X 8,81 PB 8,47 8,19
T11 4x 50 m
1. erä
1 PorinYU 31,35 SB
Kiira Kautto, Jenny Karttunen, Sofia Sivunen, Pinja Nieminen
2 LauttLu 31,58 SB
Mona Peltola, Julia Kaasalainen, Anna-Stiina Haavisto, Elisa Tiuttu
3 KokemKV 33,10 SB
Emma Vallimäki, Janella Aalto, Laura Ossa, Minna Lehtotie
4 PunkalKu 36,59 SB
Vilma Rautava, Amanda Vierjoki, Henriikka Varpula, Milja Kaapu
2. erä
1 NakkVire 32,68 SB
Vilma Iivonen, Heini Vuori, Eveliina Haviala, Mea Rosenvall
2 SäkU 34,44 SB
Joanna Hämäläinen, Saga Puumalainen, Sara Peltonen, Fiona Kaikkonen
3 KarvKi 36,51 PB
Aada Mustajärvi, Anni Ylilammi, Sara Tuuliniemi, Alisa Heiniluoma
4 PorinTa 37,26 SB
Enny-Fiia Vehkaoja, Viivi Viita, Iida Ilander, Emilia Arola
3. erä
1 NoormNo 31,87 SB
Jessi Lope, Sanni-Maria Mäkelä, Nuppu Willman, Lilian Kiuru
2 KanksLei 32,63 SB
Aada Joensuu, Siiri Pein, Kerttu Heininen, Pinja Pakkanen
3 NoormNo 33,67
Nana Sukeva, Emilia Helmi, Hilla Tenho, Cenja Vehmanen
4 UlvST 33,97
5 VammsVoi 34,62 SB
Katri Pärssinen, Miia Rintala, Pinja Mattila, Alina Jokinen