SAUL:n SM-kilpailut Tampere 20.-21.2.2016
Miehet
M50 1500 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
20.2.
1 Jouko Mahlamäki LauttLu 14.3.65 4.23,75 SB
2 Jukka Kaukola KuopRei 3.6.64 4.33,75 PB
3 Jari Kinnunen HelsJy 19.12.64 4.41,40 SB
4 Jari Marjomaa HKV 6.6.64 4.46,25 PB
5 Kimmo Tukiainen KaipVi 2.1.64 4.47,32 PB
6 Matti Borg TampMK 15.3.66 4.57,13 PB
7 Jari Pekonen PorvU 21.10.65 5.10,03 PB
8 Juha Heininen PorvU 9.4.63 5.15,20 SB
9 Petteri Sahakangas HKV 20.7.64 5.34,87 SB
10 Timo Alatalkkari KU-58 7.5.65 5.38,17 PB
M50 3000 m - ylipitkä rata/oversized
21.2.
1 Jouko Mahlamäki LauttLu 14.3.65 9.42,40 SB
2 Jari Kinnunen HelsJy 19.12.64 10.27,22 SB
3 Jari Leppimäki TampJuo 10.3.62 10.29,97
4 Tuomo Vanhanen TapE 12.12.63 10.59,31 PB
5 Jari Pekonen PorvU 21.10.65 11.04,33 PB
6 Jukka Majander PorvU 11.9.63 12.04,31
Naiset
N35 60 m
20.2.
1 Jaana Riikonen PernU 28.8.77 8,62 SB
2 Sirkku Taskinen LahtiSp 8,75
3 Katja Hautaniemi LahtiSp 29.1.78 8,75
4 Sonia Solismaa JyväskKU 8,95
5 Noora Kajander HKV 9,13
6 Sirpa Malmström NurmijYU 9,17
7 Hanni Salo JyväskKU 18.2.80 9,22
Ilona Markkanen JyväskKU DNS
Alkuerät 20.2.
1. erä
1 Jaana Riikonen PernU 28.8.77 8,60 SB
2 Ilona Markkanen JyväskKU 9,00 PB
3 Hanni Salo JyväskKU 18.2.80 9,06 SB
4 Riitta Rahkila NurmijYU 9,35 PB
5 Katja Malmberg TampPy 10,00 PB
6 Hanna Putkuri KerU 28.3.78 10,17 PB
2. erä
1 Katja Hautaniemi LahtiSp 29.1.78 8,70 SB
2 Sonia Solismaa JyväskKU 8,93 PB
3 Noora Kajander HKV 8,96
4 Paula Leskinen JyväskKU 9,25 PB
5 Mirva Koivisto NurmijYU 9,35 PB
6 Jessica Ehrstén HyvsU 16.8.80 9,59 PB
3. erä
1 Sirkku Taskinen LahtiSp 8,74 PB
2 Sirpa Malmström NurmijYU 9,09 PB
3 Virpi Laine LauttLu 12.2.81 9,11 PB
4 Miia Astala PorinYU 4.10.77 9,18 SB
5 Maija-Liisa Hyppönen JyväskKU 15.1.81 9,83
N35 60 m aidat/hurdles
21.2.
1 Virpi Laine LauttLu 12.2.81 10,39 PB
2 Sonia Solismaa JyväskKU 10,91 PB
3 Miia Uskalinmäki TampPy 12,14 PB
N35 Kuula/SP
20.2.
1 Johanna Leivonen JyväskKU 16.3.77 11,44 SB
10,56 SB 10,87 SB 10,96 SB 11,04 SB 10,89 11,44 SB
2 Henna Helminen HämeenlTa 10,24 PB
9,00 PB 10,04 PB 9,83 9,83 9,74 10,24 PB
3 Katja Hautaniemi LahtiSp 29.1.78 10,20 SB
9,73 SB 9,51 9,53 9,43 9,98 SB 10,20 SB
4 Virpi Laine LauttLu 12.2.81 9,62 PB
9,59 PB 9,62 PB 8,96 9,17 9,32 X
5 Maarit Lindberg RiihimKi 9,60 PB
8,85 9,29 PB 9,24 9,49 PB 9,60 PB 9,52
6 Miia Uskalinmäki TampPy 9,34 PB
8,82 9,34 PB 8,94 8,19 8,77 8,57
7 Maija-Liisa Hyppönen JyväskKU 15.1.81 8,88 SB
7,73 SB 8,54 SB 8,41 8,88 SB 7,84 8,46
8 Johanna Sirviö VampU 30.8.78 8,15 SB
7,17 SB 7,83 SB 8,15 SB 8,03 7,76 7,99
9 Anu Virtanen HämeenlTa 18.1.77 7,02 PB
6,88 SB 7,02 PB 6,74
10 Hanna Putkuri KerU 28.3.78 6,93 PB
6,70 6,88 PB 6,93 PB
11 Petra Hemmilä KuntoP 20.6.78 5,81 PB
5,16 5,81 PB 5,61