Pm-kilpailut Pori 12.-13.7.2016
M 1500 m
13.7.
1 Ilkka Varis (-75) RaumU 16.3.75 4.24,78 SB
2 Jouko Mahlamäki (-65) LauttLu 14.3.65 4.26,20 SB
3 Niklas Erkintalo (-02) NoormNo 4.1.02 4.29,41
N Seiväs/PV
13.7.
1 Kiia JullenmaaKiia Jullenmaa (-01) PorinYU 11.10.01 3,55
3,00/1 3,10/2 3,20/1 3,30/1 3,45/3 3,55/1 3,67/XXX
2 Pinja KoivumäkiPinja Koivumäki (-98) LauttLu 10.3.98 3,20
3,00/1 3,10/1 3,20/1 3,30/XXX
3 Veera MattilaVeera Mattila (-03) VammsVoi 21.1.03 2,40 PB
1,70/1 SB 1,80/1 SB 1,90/1 =PB 2,00/1 PB 2,10/1 PB 2,20/1 PB 2,30/2 PB 2,40/2 PB 2,50/XXX
4 Inkeri AhokasInkeri Ahokas (-04) PorinYU 29.3.04 2,30
1,90/2 2,00/1 2,10/1 2,20/2 2,30/1 2,40/XXX
N17 200 m
12.7.
Tuuli: -1.1
1Kiia Jullenmaa (-01) PorinYU 11.10.01 26,5
2 Saara Filppula (-00) KiukKi 6.7.00 27,1 PB
3 Inka Heininen (-01) KanksLei 9.3.01 27,9 SB
4 Jenna Kompuinen (-99) SäkU 8.2.99 28,5 SB
5 Aino Eno (-01) LauttLu 17.6.01 28,6
Nelli RakkolainenNelli Rakkolainen (-00) KokemKV 17.8.00 DNS
Eleonora KorpuaEleonora Korpua (-00) PorinYU 6.5.00 DNS
Pritne LemberPritne Lember (-01) NoormNo 18.12.01 DQ
Alkuerät 12.7.
1. erä
Tuuli: -2.3
1 Pritne LemberPritne Lember (-01) NoormNo 18.12.01 26,72 PB
2 Saara FilppulaSaara Filppula (-00) KiukKi 6.7.00 27,17 PB
3 Eleonora KorpuaEleonora Korpua (-00) PorinYU 6.5.00 27,80 SB
4 Nelli RakkolainenNelli Rakkolainen (-00) KokemKV 17.8.00 27,82 SB
5 Aino EnoAino Eno (-01) LauttLu 17.6.01 28,03 PB
6 Maija OjalainenMaija Ojalainen (-01) PorinYU 12.4.01 29,22 PB
6 Peppi PohjamiesPeppi Pohjamies (-00) PunkalKu 2.2.00 29,22
2. erä
Tuuli: -2.0
1 Kiia JullenmaaKiia Jullenmaa (-01) PorinYU 11.10.01 26,28 PB
2 Hanna LiupakkaHanna Liupakka (-95) NoormNo 15.10.95 27,24 SB kilp. ulkop.
3 Janina LaineJanina Laine (-98) PorinYU 9.2.98 27,53 kilp. ulkop.
4 Inka HeininenInka Heininen (-01) KanksLei 9.3.01 27,86 PB
5 Jenna KompuinenJenna Kompuinen (-99) SäkU 8.2.99 28,14 SB
6 Sonja PuumalainenSonja Puumalainen (-02) SäkU 29.3.02 28,24 PB
7 Milla IisakkalaMilla Iisakkala (-02) NoormNo 20.11.02 29,15 PB
8 Suvi TamminenSuvi Tamminen (-99) PorinTa 19.3.99 30,95
N17 800 m
12.7.
1 Karoliina Iso-Ropo (-01) VammsVoi 21.7.01 2.21,82 PB
2 Janina Heino (-89) NakkVire 11.4.89 2.27,14 kilp. ulkop.
3 Aino Eno (-01) LauttLu 17.6.01 2.32,14 SB
4 Pihla Salonen (-03) PorinYU 12.1.03 2.39,12 PB
5 Maarit Nurmi (-00) MerikI 31.1.00 2.42,36 SB
6 Sofia Hellman (-03) UlvST 17.9.03 2.48,60 P