SM-viestit Helsinki/E 2.-3.7.2016
T15 4x100 m
2.7.
1. erä
1 EspTa 51,51
Nella Varjas, Merituuli Saarela, Lotta Putkiranta, Nora Tousignant
2 PorinYU 51,63
Maija Ojalainen, Kiia Jullenmaa, Vera Karttunen, Laura Lepistö
3 NoormNo 51,71 SB
Milla Iisakkala, Charlotta Pettersson, Nora Riitaoja, Pritne Lember
4 LappUM 51,79
Noora Tiainen, Aino Luostarinen, Emma Liikkanen, Moona Korkealaakso
5 TampPy 51,96
Pihla Aro, Oona Huura, Veera Uusinoka, Salla Tuominen
6 LahdA 51,97
Kaisa Koskinen, Aino Tuomi, Venla J. Laine, Riina Mantila
7 HIFK 52,16
Isha Murray, Inka Pöyry, Sandra Piippo-Pinho, Katinka Holkkola
8 JyväskKU 72,40
Ada Zitting, Laura Koivisto, Alisa Virtanen, Saara Mynttinen
2. erä
1 KuivAu 48,71 PB (15-v. ka 4.)
Pihla Kinnunen, Sofia Lindholm, Sonja Stång, Julia Jäälinoja
2 EspTa 48,73 PB (15-v. ka 5.)
Silja Jaatinen, Vilma Hakala, Jutta Seppänen, Kia Laisi
3 TampPy 49,78 SB
Saga Vanninen, Venla Väliharju, Lotta Alasaukko-oja, Pinja Heinonen
4 RaisKu 50,08 PB (15-v. ka 22.)
Viveka Loukola, Linnea Loukola, Sofia Triipponen, Johanna Kylmänen
5 BorgåAk 50,27 PB (15-v. ka 26.)
Sandra Granroth, Cecilia Ek, Filippa Tallqvist, Isabel Nieminen
6 TuUL 51,01
Milja Heikura, Kiia Jalonen, Aino Honkanen, Pinja Naula
7 LappUM 51,04
Riina Heikkonen, Sani Rantalainen, Essi Vehmaa, Tanja Kokkonen
8 EspTa 51,14
Anna Pursiainen, Saana Pirttijärvi, Vappu Valtonen, Jenny Sario
Alkuerät 2.7.
1. erä
1 EspTa 50,78
Anna Pursiainen, Saana Pirttijärvi, Vappu Valtonen, Jenny Sario
2 LappUM 51,17
Noora Tiainen, Aino Luostarinen, Emma Liikkanen, Moona Korkealaakso
3 PorinYU 51,27 SB
Maija Ojalainen, Kiia Jullenmaa, Vera Karttunen, Laura Lepistö
4 NoormNo 51,45 SB
Milla Iisakkala, Charlotta Pettersson, Nora Riitaoja, Pritne Lember
5 ViialVa 52,44 PB
Matilda Koponen, Pinja Lehtinen, Kiira Vilenius, Sara Niinimäki
6 TampPy 52,89
Inka Vanninen, Iida Koivisto, Rosa Muurasniemi, Alina Nissinen
7 KaipVi 53,59 SB
Olivia Asikainen, Saara Svahn, Elisa Asikainen, Ella Kokkinen
8 JyväskKU 53,69
Ida Kolehmainen, Netta Leppänen, Lilli Kärkkäinen, Siiri Salo
2. erä
1 EspTa 49,32
Silja Jaatinen, Vilma Hakala, Jutta Seppänen, Kia Laisi
2 HämeenlTa 52,76
Emilie Arkko, Tuuli Toivonen, Enni Saarinen, Hulda Havia
3 PohjKoi 54,25 PB
Adeliina Kemppainen, Emilia Irvankoski, Milla Nevalainen, Emma Mäkikallio
4 NaantLöy 54,73
Aino Takala, Heljä Hänninen, Melina Riikonen, Mette Mykkänen
5 NurmijYU 57,48
Emmi Pulkkinen, Nea Kylmänen, Kajsa Henriksén, Venla Lehtonen
BorgåAk DQ
Alva Häyry, Ida Henricson, Patricia Kellgren, Jannika Viljakainen
LimNM DQ
Siiri Lithovius, Vilhelmiina Maaranto, Ilona Nevala, Pinja Kangas
3. erä
1 TampPy 50,33
Saga Vanninen, Venla Väliharju, Lotta Alasaukko-oja, Pinja Heinonen
2 EsboIF 52,34 SB
Kaisla Torppa, Catarina Korkman, Wilma Jungar, Meri Järvensivu
3 HKV 52,84
Camilla Strömberg, Eeva Samberg, Aino Ahtola, Sara Siltala
4 RaahVe 53,10 SB
Milla Maaninen, Milla Kivilompolo, Inka Mehtola, Sanna Mikkonen
5 VantSa 53,72 SB
Katri Kaijanniemi, Roberta Normour, Alicia Eklund, Anni Yrjälä
PorvU DQ
Anni Junttila, Jenni Natunen, Hilla Vilkko, Anni Rahkonen
EspTa DQ
Viivi Patronen, Ellinoora Riikinsaari, Saana Ivakko, Janina Laine
4. erä
1 LappUM 50,66 SB
Riina Heikkonen, Sani Rantalainen, Essi Vehmaa, Tanja Kokkonen
2 LahdA 51,57 SB
Kaisa Koskinen, Aino Tuomi, Venla J. Laine, Riina Mantila
3 TuUL 52,61
Minja Dahlberg, Vilma Virtanen, Ida Tolonen, Sonja Kuusinen
4 NaantLöy 52,70 PB
Siiri Intonen, Ilana Onnela, Aava Reponen, Melina Pykälämaa
5 SeinäjsU 53,46
Meeri Elomaa, Sofia Ylinen, Tinja Ranta, Valentina Lemettinen
6 YlöjU 53,65 SB
Nea Lento, Lilja Mäkinen, Aada Laine, Anni Vähäkoski
7 ViipU 54,25 SB
Lotta Joenpolvi, Ruusu Roininen, Feresteh Almaszadeh, Emilia Voutilainen
IitPy DQ
Joanna Puukka, Annukka Vainonen, Julia Salmi, Laura Lintukangas
5. erä
1 BorgåAk 50,42 PB
Sandra Granroth, Cecilia Ek, Filippa Tallqvist, Isabel Nieminen
2 TuUL 50,82 SB
Milja Heikura, Kiia Jalonen, Aino Honkanen, Pinja Naula
3 TampPy 51,65
Pihla Aro, Oona Huura, Veera Uusinoka, Salla Tuominen
4 HKV 53,06
Elena El Founti, Linda Leveelahti, Helmi Tossavainen, Elina Mettälä
5 LänsiUU 53,09 SB
Helmiina Raninen, Anni Karhu, Fanny Ranta, Julianna Heikkinen
6 KarhKa 54,69
Maiju Koivula, Vilma Hannula, Roosa Pirinen, Hanna Kokkonen
7 VantSa 59,35
Julia Puustelli, Annika Toiviainen, Saana Kankkunen, Siru Putkonen
MikkKV DQ
Liina Mäkelä, Jessica Kähärä, Julie Ombati, Inka Puumalainen
6. erä
1 RaisKu 50,32 PB
Viveka Loukola, Linnea Loukola, Sofia Triipponen, Johanna Kylmänen
2 VeitsilKV 52,46 SB
Tiia-Noora Anttila, Tiina Taskinen, Olivia Härkönen, Kerttu Kannala
3 KeskiUYU 53,14
Karoliina Isomäki, Laura Kankkunen, Petra Räty, Nea-Nora Heiskanen
4 LahdA 53,17
Emilia Tapionlinna, Roosa Kinnunen, Ella Sirmola, Opri Saari
5 HyvsU 53,45 SB
Nelli Talvitie, Vilma Rönkä, Anni Lähdemäki, Riina Virtanen
6 HIFK 53,59
Annika Ahokas, Katja Ruth, Helka Räty, Vivian Brusila
7 HKV 54,69
Helmi Saukkonen, Mimi Kontala, Essi Eriksson, Emma Nieminen
7. erä
1 KuivAu 49,03 PB
Pihla Kinnunen, Sofia Lindholm, Sonja Stång, Julia Jäälinoja
2 HIFK 51,68 SB
Isha Murray, Inka Pöyry, Sandra Piippo-Pinho, Katinka Holkkola
3 VammsVoi 53,43 SB
Siiri Elomaa, Noora Rintala, Meri Elomaa, Julia Junkkala
4 SeinäjsU 54,89
Iiris Marjanen, Noora Hellberg, Aada Mikkilä, Elise Lähdemäki
5 VantSa 55,14 SB
Sinna Kankkunen, Lia Souris, Millamaria Haveri, Olivia Marttila
6 ViipU 56,79
Alicia Stocchetti, Mai Holi, Beda Kauppinen, Dara Ubani
7 KeskiUYU 57,29
Milja Hallio, Iina Rantala, Riina Launonen, Saana Nyberg
8. erä
1 JyväskKU 51,05 SB
Ada Zitting, Laura Koivisto, Alisa Virtanen, Saara Mynttinen
2 EspTa 51,52
Nella Varjas, Merituuli Saarela, Lotta Putkiranta, Nora Tousignant
3 NurmijYU 51,83 SB
Janette Lohilahti, Erin Karjalahti, Petra Häggqvist, Anni Pulkkinen
4 OulPy 52,74
Mari Kahila, Ella Nisula, Katariina Kariniemi, Ilona Kamunen
5 SäkU 53,35 PB
Sonja Puumalainen, Sofia Vatka, Sanni Ääri, Auri Kankare
6 LauttLu 53,82 SB
Lilli Virtanen, Aino Eno, Niina Mäkelä, Maria Laineenoja
7 SeinäjsU 55,13
Saana Takala, Petra Pölönen, Roosa Päivärinta, Annika Ojaniemi
T15 4x800 m
3.7.
1. erä
1 KarhKa 10.18,49 SB
Hanna Kokkonen, Venla Rantala, Mette Nurminen, Roosa Pirinen
2 LauttLu 10.40,27 SB
Lotta-Maria Maine, Nea Peltola, Niina Mäkelä, Aino Eno
3 ForssSa 10.41,47 SB
Nora Kytäjä, Nea Kytäjä, Emilia Kilpinen, Anni Virta
4 PorvU 10.45,30
Kamilla Lehtineva, Jessica Hjort, Anni Riiheläinen, Nea Niemi
5 EspTa 10.45,42
Lotta Putkiranta, Ellinoora Riikinsaari, Oona Räisänen, Katharina Marekwia
6 SavonlRie 10.49,22 SB
Neea Käyhkö, Nella Mutka, Erin Kainulainen, Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen
7 KaipVi 10.50,76 PB
Saara Svahn, Ella Kokkinen, Elvi Warwick, Venla Marjanen
8 KälvTa 10.59,37 SB
Cecilia Store, Kaisla Keiski, Melissa Kykyri, Justiina Juntunen
9 MikkKV 11.08,56 SB
Sofia Tivinen, Aada Ombati, Iiris Jämsä, Gelmi
10 NurmijYU 11.13,00
Petra Häggqvist, Emmi Pulkkinen, Kajsa Henriksén, Janette Lohilahti
11 ViipU 11.17,77
Pinja Ohtonen, Emilia Voutilainen, Mai Holi, Lotta Joenpolvi
12 HyvsU 11.25,32 SB
Noora Hietala, Emma Rovasalo, Anni Lähdemäki, Laila Lehtinen
13 HKV 11.41,84
Aino Ahtola, Essi Eriksson, Noora Haavisto, Iris Tonboe
2. erä
1 JyväskKU 9.35,49 PB (15-v. ka 5.)
Emmi Pennanen, Miina-Maria Tuomala, Venla Saari, Alisa Virtanen
2 LappUM 9.37,30 PB (15-v. ka 8.)
Venla Peltola, Rebecca Nisonen, Emma Hietaranta, Moona Korkealaakso
3 RaisKu 9.39,47 PB (15-v. ka 9.)
Jeannette Latva, Johanna Kylmänen, Isabella Latva, Sofia Triipponen
4 EspTa 9.40,31 PB (15-v. ka 11.)
Kia Laisi, Nella Varjas, Vilja Kauranen, Ella Koskiniemi
5 PorvU 10.08,07 SB
Anni Junttila, Janette Vänttinen, Carla Jalkanen, Rhonda Jalkanen
6 VammsVoi 10.16,62 SB
Veera Mattila, Nina Välimäki, Julia Junkkala, Karoliina Iso-Ropo
7 TuUL 10.20,69 SB
Amanda Niinikoski, Pinja Naula, Aino Honkanen, Ilona Ruohola
8 VähänkVie 10.21,04 PB
Siina Sahlberg, Piitu Varpuluoma, Meri Suomalainen, Veera Hakomäki
9 KuivAu 10.21,49 SB
Fanni Rousu, Julia Jäälinoja, Laura Markuksela, Ronja Koskela
10 TampPy 10.34,81 SB
Kaisa Siukonen, Henriika Lento, Lotta Alasaukko-oja, Saga Vanninen
11 RaisKu 10.46,09
Viveka Loukola, Aada Aho, Fiia Kajula, Linnea Loukola
12 HKV 10.52,10 SB
Sanni Markkanen, Vilja Kulikoff, Eeva Samberg, Elina Mettälä
13 LahdA 10.55,26 SB
Venla Pulkkanen, Kia Vesala, Sara Kinnunen, Ella Sirmola
14 SeinäjsU 11.02,96
Aada Mikkilä, Annika Ojaniemi, Tinja Ranta, Jenna Ojaniemi
T15 4x80 m aidat
2.7.
1. erä
1 MikkKV 49,98 PB (15-v. ka 19.)
Inka Puumalainen, Sofia Tivinen, Julie Ombati, Jessica Kähärä
2 LahdA 51,56
Riina Mantila, Venla Pulkkanen, Anni Sinelampi, Roosa Kinnunen
3 SeinäjsU 51,59
Valentina Lemettinen, Aada Mikkilä, Sofia Ylinen, Noora Hellberg
4 JyväskKU 51,97
Wilhelmiina Harju, Emmi Pennanen, Lilli Kärkkäinen, Laura Koivisto
2. erä
1 LappUM 47,72 PB (15-v. ka 5.)
Essi Vehmaa, Sani Rantalainen, Noora Tiainen, Tanja Kokkonen
2 TampPy 48,56 SB
Kaisa Pousi, Venla Väliharju, Oona Huura, Pinja Heinonen
3 EspTa 51,93
Vappu Valtonen, Merituuli Saarela, Saana Pirttijärvi, Kia Laisi
KuivAu DQ
Sonja Stång, Venla Rutanen, Sofia Lindholm, Fanni Rousu
Alkuerät 2.7.
1. erä
1 LappUM 54,44
Emma Weckström, Emma Hietaranta, Emma Liikkanen, Venla Peltola
2 PohjKoi 55,33 PB
Adeliina Kemppainen, Emilia Irvankoski, Aada Seljänperä, Emma Mäkikallio
3 ViipU 59,04 SB
Lotta Joenpolvi, Alicia Stocchetti, Beda Kauppinen, Emilia Voutilainen
RaisKu DQ
Johanna Kylmänen, Aada Aho, Linnea Loukola, Ida-Maria Hallongren
2. erä
1 KuivAu 49,00 PB (15-v. ka 16.)
Sonja Stång, Venla Rutanen, Sofia Lindholm, Fanni Rousu
2 EspTa 51,95
Janina Laine, Inka Johansson, Jutta Seppänen, Lotta Putkiranta
3 KeskiUYU 54,21
Petra Räty, Karoliina Isomäki, Nea-Nora Heiskanen, Laura Kankkunen
4 LänsiUU 55,63 SB
Helmiina Raninen, Ninni Gröhn, Julianna Heikkinen, Anni Karhu
3. erä
1 LahdA 51,09
Riina Mantila, Venla Pulkkanen, Anni Sinelampi, Roosa Kinnunen
2 SeinäjsU 51,13 PB (15-v. ka 33.)
Valentina Lemettinen, Aada Mikkilä, Sofia Ylinen, Noora Hellberg
3 HKV 53,63
Linda Leveelahti, Essi Eriksson, Elina Mettälä, Helmi Tossavainen
4 VantSa 54,60 PB
Anni Yrjälä, Roberta Normour, Siru Putkonen, Sinna Kankkunen
4. erä
1 JyväskKU 50,33 SB
Wilhelmiina Harju, Emmi Pennanen, Lilli Kärkkäinen, Laura Koivisto
2 NoormNo 52,44
Charlotta Pettersson, Nora Riitaoja, Milla Iisakkala, Pritne Lember
3 HIFK 52,91 SB
Annika Ahokas, Katja Ruth, Helka Räty, Katinka Holkkola
5. erä
1 EspTa 49,08 SB
Vappu Valtonen, Merituuli Saarela, Saana Pirttijärvi, Kia Laisi
2 TampPy 51,65
Pihla Aro, Alina Nissinen, Veera Uusinoka, Salla Tuominen
3 OulPy 52,48 SB
Mari Kahila, Ilona Kamunen, Katariina Kariniemi, Ella Nisula
4 HyvsU 52,72 SB
Nelli Talvitie, Vilma Rönkä, Riina Virtanen, Noora Hietala
6. erä
1 TampPy 49,46 SB
Pinja Heinonen, Venla Väliharju, Oona Huura, Kaisa Pousi
2 NurmijYU 52,50 PB (15-v. ka 49.)
Janette Lohilahti, Petra Häggqvist, Anni Pulkkinen, Erin Karjalahti
3 LauttLu 54,26 PB
Lilli Virtanen, Niina Mäkelä, Lotta-Maria Maine, Aino Eno
4 IitPy 61,08 PB
Laura Lintukangas, Annukka Vainonen, Jenna Tuomainen, Joanna Puukka
7. erä
1 LappUM 48,10 PB
Essi Vehmaa, Sani Rantalainen, Noora Tiainen, Tanja Kokkonen
2 MikkKV 50,15 PB
Inka Puumalainen, Sofia Tivinen, Julie Ombati, Jessica Kähärä
3 HKV 53,31 SB
Eeva Samberg, Aino Ahtola, Elena El Founti, Sara Siltala
4 JyväskKU 54,90
Annika Ahonen, Siiri Salo, Ida Kolehmainen, Ada Zitting